family ScientificName CommonName NomCommun GRank NRANK NPROT SProt SRank SRankDate noteRank ELcode
Lumbricidae Aporrectodea trapezoides

GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 05
IAOLI18030
Sparganophilidae Sparganophilus eiseni an earthworm
GNR


SNR 2018 06 21
IAOLI02020
Cambaridae Cambarus bartonii Appalachian Brook Crayfish Écrevisse de ruisseau G5 N5

S5 2014 12 30
ICMAL07300
Cambaridae Faxonius limosus Spineycheek Crayfish Écrevisse à épines G5 NNA

SNA 2014 12 30 Exotic ICMAL11480
Cambaridae Faxonius virilis Virile Crayfish Écrevisse à pinces bleues G5 N5

SNA 2014 12 30 Exotic ICMAL11670
Blaberidae Blaberus discoidalis West Indian Leaf Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLAunk03
Blattellidae Blattella germanica German Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIBLA01010
Blattellidae Ectobius lapponicus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIBLA02010
Blattidae Nyctibora laevigata Smooth Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIBLAunk01
Blaberidae Panchlora nivea Cuban Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLA08010
Blattidae Periplaneta americana American Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2019 05 30 Accidental Unconfirmed IIBLA11010
Blattidae Periplaneta australasiae Australian Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2018 03 14
IIBLA11020
Blaberidae Rhyparobia maderae Madeira Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLAunk04
Carabidae Calathus opaculus a Ground Beetle




SNA 2020 01 22 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICO195046
Cerambycidae Eupogonius subarmatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2019 06 06
IICO195811
Staphylinidae Stenus sordidus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICO197542
Meloidae Tricrania sanguinipennis a Blister Beetle
GNR N4S5

SNR 2018 05 04
IICO197728
Cerambycidae Tylonotus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2019 06 06
IICO197788
Curculionidae Acallodes saltoides A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6P0
Chrysomelidae Acalymma gouldi a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLHN010
Chrysomelidae Acalymma vittatum a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHN020
Curculionidae Acalyptus carpini a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD030
Cerambycidae Acanthocinus pusillus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2D020
Bruchidae Acanthoscelides obtectus Bean Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBT060
Curculionidae Acanthoscelidius acephalus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD060
Staphylinidae Achenomorphus corticinus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ010
Staphylinidae Acidota crenata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ570
Staphylinidae Acidota quadrata a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ580
Staphylinidae Acidota subcarinata a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ020
Dytiscidae Acilius mediatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT7020
Dytiscidae Acilius semisulcatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT7030
Dytiscidae Acilius sylvanus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT7040
Cerambycidae Acmaeops discoideus a long-horned beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLER010
Cerambycidae Acmaeops proteus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLER020
Cerambycidae Acmaeopsoides rufula A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZ3010
Curculionidae Acoptus suturalis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD070
Histeridae Acritus exiguus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM010
Staphylinidae Acrolocha diffusa A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ600
Languriidae Acropteroxys gracilis a Lizard Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSR010
Scarabaeidae Acrossus rubripennis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT210
Staphylinidae Acrotona sequestralis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLV120
Staphylinidae Acrotona smithi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLV130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis cognata A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1040
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis fascicularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1070
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis grandicollis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1080
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis haldemani A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1090
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis insularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1110
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis intermedia A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1120
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis josephi A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis longipennis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis parva A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1170
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis sericans A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1190
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis silvatica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1200
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis thoracica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1210
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis volans A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1230
Elateridae Actenicerus cuprascens A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE1B0
Staphylinidae Actiastes foveicollis a Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5X0
Staphylinidae Actiastes globifer A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ660
Carabidae Acupalpus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL87010
Carabidae Acupalpus carus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL87050
Carabidae Acupalpus nanellus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL87070
Carabidae Acupalpus pauperculus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL87090
Phalacridae Acylomus pugetanus A Shining Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH090
Staphylinidae Acylophorus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ050
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pratensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ070
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pronus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ080
Coccinellidae Adalia bipunctata Two-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ5010
Scarabaeidae Aegialia criddlei a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64070
Scarabaeidae Aegialia lacustris a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL64090
Scarabaeidae Aegialia nana A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64200
Scarabaeidae Aegialia opifex a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64100
Cerambycidae Aegomorphus modestus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0B010
Histeridae Aeletes politus a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM020
Dytiscidae Agabus ambiguus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52190
Dytiscidae Agabus anthracinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52100
Dytiscidae Agabus bifarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52220
Dytiscidae Agabus confinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52060
Dytiscidae Agabus discolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52230
Dytiscidae Agabus erichsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52110
Dytiscidae Agabus erythropterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52240
Dytiscidae Agabus immaturus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52090
Dytiscidae Agabus inscriptus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52070
Dytiscidae Agabus larsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52540
Dytiscidae Agabus leptapsis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52140
Dytiscidae Agabus obtusatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52150
Dytiscidae Agabus opacus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL52280
Dytiscidae Agabus phaeopterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52290
Dytiscidae Agabus punctulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52160
Dytiscidae Agabus semipunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52300
Dytiscidae Agabus seriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52320
Dytiscidae Agabus subfuscatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52330
Dytiscidae Agabus wasastjernae a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52080
Staphylinidae Agaricomorpha websteri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6F0
Leiodidae Agathidium atronitens A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K060
Leiodidae Agathidium difforme A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K130
Leiodidae Agathidium exiguum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K150
Leiodidae Agathidium fawcettae A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6K160
Leiodidae Agathidium mollinum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K210
Leiodidae Agathidium rubellum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K290
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus leopardus A Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT340
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus manitobensis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT350
Carabidae Agonum aeruginosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H150
Carabidae Agonum affine a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H160
Carabidae Agonum anchomenoides a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H180
Carabidae Agonum canadense a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H190
Carabidae Agonum consimile a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H200
Carabidae Agonum crenistriatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H030
Carabidae Agonum cupreum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H110
Carabidae Agonum cupripennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H120
Carabidae Agonum darlingtoni a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H040
Carabidae Agonum excavatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H230
Carabidae Agonum extensicolle a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H240
Carabidae Agonum fidele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H260
Carabidae Agonum gratiosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H280
Carabidae Agonum harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H290
Carabidae Agonum lutulentum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H300
Carabidae Agonum melanarium a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H310
Carabidae Agonum metallescens a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H320
Carabidae Agonum muelleri a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL4H330
Carabidae Agonum mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H100
Carabidae Agonum nigriceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H340
Carabidae Agonum octopunctatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H360
Carabidae Agonum palustre a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H370
Carabidae Agonum piceolum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H380
Carabidae Agonum picicornoides a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H070
Carabidae Agonum placidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H390
Carabidae Agonum propinquum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H400
Carabidae Agonum retractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H410
Carabidae Agonum sordens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H430
Carabidae Agonum superioris a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H090
Carabidae Agonum tenue a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H450
Carabidae Agonum thoreyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H460
Carabidae Agonum trigeminum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H130
Buprestidae Agrilus anxius Bronze Birch Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0040
Buprestidae Agrilus arcuatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0050
Buprestidae Agrilus bilineata Twolined Chestnut Borer
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV0010
Buprestidae Agrilus crataegi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0110
Buprestidae Agrilus criddlei a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0120
Buprestidae Agrilus crinicornis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV0130
Buprestidae Agrilus cuprescens Rose Stem Girdler
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV0090
Buprestidae Agrilus granulatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0470
Buprestidae Agrilus horni A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0480
Buprestidae Agrilus obsoletoguttatus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0250
Buprestidae Agrilus pensus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0280
Buprestidae Agrilus politus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0290
Buprestidae Agrilus putillus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0310
Buprestidae Agrilus ruficollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV0320
Buprestidae Agrilus sayi a metallic wood-boring beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV0330
Elateridae Agriotes collaris a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4040
Elateridae Agriotes fucosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4050
Elateridae Agriotes limosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4070
Elateridae Agriotes mancus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4080
Elateridae Agriotes pubescens a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL4100
Elateridae Agriotes quebecensis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL4110
Elateridae Agriotes sputator A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4200
Elateridae Agriotes stabilis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4120
Silvanidae Ahasverus longulus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8X020
Staphylinidae Aleochara bilineata a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2060
Staphylinidae Aleochara bimaculata A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2040
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneimarmotae A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 12
IICOLG2350
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneipennis a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2020
Staphylinidae Aleochara curtula a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2070
Staphylinidae Aleochara fumata a beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2030
Staphylinidae Aleochara gracilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2080
Staphylinidae Aleochara inexspectata A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2050
Staphylinidae Aleochara lacertina a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2090
Staphylinidae Aleochara lanuginosa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2100
Staphylinidae Aleochara litoralis A Staphylinid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2120
Staphylinidae Aleochara morion A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBE0
Staphylinidae Aleochara rubripennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2150
Staphylinidae Aleochara sculptiventris a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2160
Staphylinidae Aleochara sekanai a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2170
Staphylinidae Aleochara tahoensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2190
Staphylinidae Aleochara thoracica a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2200
Staphylinidae Aleochara tristis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2330
Staphylinidae Aleochara verna a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2210
Staphylinidae Aleochara villosa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2340
Staphylinidae Alisalia elongata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6K0
Staphylinidae Alisalia minuta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6L0
Staphylinidae Alisalia testacea A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6M0
Anthribidae Allandrus bifasciatus a Fungus Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ010
Anthribidae Allandrus populi a Fungus Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ030
Tenebrionidae Alobates pensylvanicus A Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBB040
Staphylinidae Aloconota neocambrica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJM050
Staphylinidae Aloconota sulcifrons a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLJM060
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius diaperinus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC010
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius laevigatus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC520
Chrysomelidae Altica ambiens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05060
Chrysomelidae Altica browni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL05080
Chrysomelidae Altica carinata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05090
Chrysomelidae Altica chalybea Grape Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05020
Chrysomelidae Altica corni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05100
Chrysomelidae Altica kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05140
Chrysomelidae Altica knabii A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05320
Chrysomelidae Altica prasina Poplar Flea Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL05250
Chrysomelidae Altica rosae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05190
Chrysomelidae Altica sylvia a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL05210
Chrysomelidae Altica tombacina a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05220
Chrysomelidae Altica ulmi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05230
Chrysomelidae Altica woodsi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL05240
Curculionidae Amalus scortillum a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5P0
Carabidae Amara aenea a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9210
Carabidae Amara aeneopolita a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8220
Carabidae Amara angustatoides a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9150
Carabidae Amara apricaria a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9040
Carabidae Amara aulica a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90C0
Carabidae Amara avida a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9240
Carabidae Amara bifrons a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9450
Carabidae Amara communis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90N0
Carabidae Amara cupreolata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9060
Carabidae Amara ellipsis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9280
Carabidae Amara erratica a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9020
Carabidae Amara familiaris a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9300
Carabidae Amara flebilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9160
Carabidae Amara fulva a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90U0
Carabidae Amara gibba a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB90V0
Carabidae Amara lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9120
Carabidae Amara laevipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9010
Carabidae Amara latior a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9090
Carabidae Amara littoralis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9100
Carabidae Amara lunicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9340
Carabidae Amara musculis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9350
Carabidae Amara neoscotica a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9170
Carabidae Amara obesa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9110
Carabidae Amara otiosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB91C0
Carabidae Amara ovata a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9200
Carabidae Amara pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9360
Carabidae Amara patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9370
Carabidae Amara quenseli a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9380
Carabidae Amara rubrica a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9390
Carabidae Amara sinuosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9410
Carabidae Amara torrida a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9420
Staphylinidae Amarochara formicina a rove beetle
GNR NU

SU 2016 02 17
IICOLRZ6QO
Staphylinidae Amarochara inquilina A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6RO
Anthicidae Amblyderus pallens an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJJ040
Staphylinidae Amischa analis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6TO
Elateridae Ampedus apicatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV020
Elateridae Ampedus areolatus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV030
Elateridae Ampedus collaris

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV040
Elateridae Ampedus deletus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV270
Elateridae Ampedus evansi a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV050
Elateridae Ampedus fusculus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV290
Elateridae Ampedus laurentinus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV080
Elateridae Ampedus luctuosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV100
Elateridae Ampedus miniipennis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV300
Elateridae Ampedus mixtus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV140
Elateridae Ampedus molestus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV310
Elateridae Ampedus nigricans a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV150
Elateridae Ampedus nigricollis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV160
Elateridae Ampedus nigrinus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV170
Elateridae Ampedus oblessus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV260
Elateridae Ampedus protervus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV320
Elateridae Ampedus pullus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV190
Elateridae Ampedus rubricus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV200
Elateridae Ampedus sanguinipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV210
Elateridae Ampedus sayi a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV220
Elateridae Ampedus semicinctus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV230
Elateridae Ampedus vitiosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV250
Carabidae Amphasia sericea a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL35020
Hydrophilidae Anacaena lutescens A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQN090
Cerambycidae Analeptura lineola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0F010
Staphylinidae Anaquedius vernix a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0D0
Melandryidae Anaspis flavipennis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU010
Melandryidae Anaspis rufa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU030
Cerambycidae Anastrangalia sanguinea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0G020
Coccinellidae Anatis labiculata Fifteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ6040
Coccinellidae Anatis mali a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ6010
Ptilodactylidae Anchytarsus bicolor a Toed-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRL010
Tenebrionidae Androchirus erythropus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC030
Cerambycidae Anelaphus parallelus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0E020
Cerambycidae Anelaphus villosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0E030
Curculionidae Anisandrus dispar A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Y0
Curculionidae Anisandrus obesus A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Z0
Curculionidae Anisandrus sayi A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD700
Carabidae Anisodactylus discoideus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U020
Carabidae Anisodactylus harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U050
Carabidae Anisodactylus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U060
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigerrimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U100
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigrita a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U110
Carabidae Anisodactylus rusticus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U130
Carabidae Anisodactylus sanctaecrucis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U140
Carabidae Anisodactylus verticalis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7U150
Chrysomelidae Anisostena nigrita A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL40010
Coccinellidae Anisosticta bitriangularis Marsh Lady Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ7010
Leiodidae Anisotoma basalis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU030
Leiodidae Anisotoma geminata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU080
Leiodidae Anisotoma globososa Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU090
Leiodidae Anisotoma inops Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU100
Leiodidae Anisotoma obsoleta Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU110
Ptinidae Anobium punctatum Furniture Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR010
Leiodidae Anogdus potens Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU290
Cerambycidae Anoplodera pubera A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3H010
Elateridae Anostirus vernalis A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE550
Staphylinidae Anotylus insecatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8040
Staphylinidae Anotylus rugosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8030
Staphylinidae Anotylus tetracarinatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8090
Buprestidae Anthaxia inornata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ020
Buprestidae Anthaxia quercata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ030
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus convexulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA010
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus ochraceus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA020
Anthicidae Anthicus cervinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49090
Anthicidae Anthicus coracinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49100
Anthicidae Anthicus flavicans Golden Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49040
Anthicidae Anthicus haldemani an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49110
Anthicidae Anthicus heroicus An Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49200
Anthicidae Anthicus melancholicus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49140
Anthicidae Anthicus scabriceps an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL49150
Curculionidae Anthonomus corvulus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S060
Curculionidae Anthonomus elongatus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S070
Curculionidae Anthonomus haematopus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S080
Curculionidae Anthonomus interstitialis a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S090
Curculionidae Anthonomus lecontei a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S100
Curculionidae Anthonomus molochinus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S110
Curculionidae Anthonomus profundus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S140
Curculionidae Anthonomus quadrigibbus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S160
Curculionidae Anthonomus robustulus A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S330
Curculionidae Anthonomus rutilus A Weevil
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S360
Curculionidae Anthonomus signatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S180
Curculionidae Anthonomus simiolus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S370
Curculionidae Anthonomus subfasciatus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S190
Cerambycidae Anthophylax attenuatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H010
Cerambycidae Anthophylax cyaneus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0H020
Cerambycidae Anthophylax viridis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0H030
Dermestidae Anthrenus castaneae a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8K010
Dermestidae Anthrenus fuscus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K020
Dermestidae Anthrenus museorum a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K030
Dermestidae Anthrenus scrophulariae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K040
Scarabaeidae Aphodius fimetarius A Dung Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL12140
Staphylinidae Apimela fusciceps a rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 05 05
IICOLRZNA0
Brentidae Apion reconditum A Pear-shaped Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJQ030
Staphylinidae Apocellus sphaericollis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5M0
Carabidae Apristus latens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLC1010
Carabidae Apristus subsulcatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC1020
Cerambycidae Arhopalus foveicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV2020
Staphylinidae Arpedium angulare A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ760
Brentidae Arrenodes minutus Oak Timberworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL01010
Tenebrionidae Arthromacra aenea a Lagriid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC040
Oedemeridae Asclera puncticollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG010
Oedemeridae Asclera ruficollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG020
Cerambycidae Asemum striatum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0J010
Staphylinidae Astenus cinctus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBX090
Staphylinidae Astenus discopunctatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBX060
Cerambycidae Astyleiopus variegatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0V010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis collaris A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis macula a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4030
Cerambycidae Astylopsis sexguttata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4020
Scarabaeidae Ataenius abditus a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL13150
Scarabaeidae Ataenius strigatus a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL13210
Cantharidae Atalantycha bilineata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPS060
Staphylinidae Atheta acadiensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93070
Staphylinidae Atheta aemula a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93080
Staphylinidae Atheta annexa A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93010
Staphylinidae Atheta brunswickensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93170
Staphylinidae Atheta burwelli a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93180
Staphylinidae Atheta capsularis a rove beetle
G4G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93220
Staphylinidae Atheta celata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93240
Staphylinidae Atheta circulicollis a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93260
Staphylinidae Atheta crenuliventris A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93280
Staphylinidae Atheta dadopora A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93310
Staphylinidae Atheta districta A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93320
Staphylinidae Atheta fanatica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93330
Staphylinidae Atheta frosti A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93370
Staphylinidae Atheta graminicola A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93380
Staphylinidae Atheta hampshirensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93390
Staphylinidae Atheta klagesi A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93430
Staphylinidae Atheta longicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93450
Staphylinidae Atheta modesta A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93490
Staphylinidae Atheta newfoundlandica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC20
Staphylinidae Atheta novaescotiae A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93530
Staphylinidae Atheta particula a rove beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93550
Staphylinidae Atheta pennsylvanica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93570
Staphylinidae Atheta platonoffi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93590
Staphylinidae Atheta prudhoensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93610
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudocrenuliventris a rove beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93620
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudomodesta A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93650
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudosubtilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93660
Staphylinidae Atheta remulsa A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93690
Staphylinidae Atheta savardae a rove beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93730
Staphylinidae Atheta strigosula A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93780
Staphylinidae Atheta subtilis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 22
IICOLunk02
Staphylinidae Atheta terranovae a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93820
Staphylinidae Atheta ventricosa

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93060
Staphylinidae Atheta vestita A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93840
Histeridae Atholus bimaculatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM050
Histeridae Atholus perplexus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM410
Histeridae Atholus sedecimstriatus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM070
Elateridae Athous acanthus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE010
Elateridae Athous brightwelli a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE020
Elateridae Athous campyloides A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQE580
Elateridae Athous fossularis a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE040
Elateridae Athous orvus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE060
Elateridae Athous posticus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE070
Elateridae Athous productus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE080
Elateridae Athous rufifrons a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE090
Elateridae Athous scapularis a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE100
Cryptophagidae Atomaria apicalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA140
Cryptophagidae Atomaria distincta A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA170
Cryptophagidae Atomaria ephippiata a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA070
Cryptophagidae Atomaria fuscata A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA180
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lewisi A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA210
Cryptophagidae Atomaria pusilla A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA260
Cryptophagidae Atomaria testacea A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA300
Carabidae Atranus pubescens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9Y010
Staphylinidae Atrecus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0F0
Staphylinidae Atrecus macrocephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0G0
Dermestidae Attagenus pellio

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L030
Dermestidae Attagenus unicolor Black Carpet Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L050
Melyridae Attalus morulus

GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRA010
Attelabidae Auletobius cassandrae a Leaf and Bud Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPL040
Curculionidae Auleutes epilobii a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0B0
Curculionidae Auleutes tenuipes a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0D0
Throscidae Aulonothroscus constrictor a Throscid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSE010
Staphylinidae Autalia rivularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7E0
Carabidae Badister grandiceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG9030
Carabidae Badister micans A Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9040
Carabidae Badister neopulchellus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG9050
Carabidae Badister notatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9060
Carabidae Badister obtusus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9070
Carabidae Badister reflexus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9100
Carabidae Badister transversus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9010
Histeridae Baeckmanniolus dimidiatipennis A Clown Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM430
Staphylinidae Baeocera apicalis a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBY020
Staphylinidae Baeocera deflexa

GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBY010
Staphylinidae Baeocera indistincta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY070
Staphylinidae Baeocera inexspectata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY080
Staphylinidae Baeocera securiforma A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY110
Staphylinidae Baeocera youngi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY120
Curculionidae Bagous nebulosus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD760
Curculionidae Bagous obliquus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0K0
Curculionidae Bagous planatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0L0
Chrysomelidae Baliosus nervosus Basswood Leafminer
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAE010
Curculionidae Barynotus obscurus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7B0
Curculionidae Barynotus schoenherri A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7C0
Curculionidae Barypeithes pellucidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Y0
Chrysomelidae Bassareus formosus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHK010
Chrysomelidae Bassareus mammifer a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHK030
Staphylinidae Batrisodes frontalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA8310
Staphylinidae Batrisodes lineaticollis a short-winged mold beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA8200
Staphylinidae Batrisodes riparius A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA8320
Staphylinidae Batrisodes scabriceps A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA8330
Elateridae Beckerus appressus A Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE660
Cerambycidae Bellamira scalaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0W010
Carabidae Bembidion americanum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73280
Carabidae Bembidion antiquum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73340
Carabidae Bembidion bruxellense a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL730K0
Carabidae Bembidion carinula a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73210
Carabidae Bembidion carolinense a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730L0
Carabidae Bembidion castor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730M0
Carabidae Bembidion chalceum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73320
Carabidae Bembidion concolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL730T0
Carabidae Bembidion concretum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730U0
Carabidae Bembidion confusum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL730V0
Carabidae Bembidion constrictum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730Z0
Carabidae Bembidion contractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL731A0
Carabidae Bembidion femoratum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL731P0
Carabidae Bembidion fortestriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL731R0
Carabidae Bembidion frontale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73310
Carabidae Bembidion graciliforme a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL731V0
Carabidae Bembidion grapei a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73040
Carabidae Bembidion honestum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73370
Carabidae Bembidion immaturum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732C0
Carabidae Bembidion impotens a Borer Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73300
Carabidae Bembidion inaequale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73220
Carabidae Bembidion incrematum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732E0
Carabidae Bembidion iridipenne a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732L0
Carabidae Bembidion lacunarium a Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73150
Carabidae Bembidion levettei a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732T0
Carabidae Bembidion louisella a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73360
Carabidae Bembidion mimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73270
Carabidae Bembidion muscicola a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73070
Carabidae Bembidion mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73080
Carabidae Bembidion nigripes a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733F0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrivestis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733G0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733J0
Carabidae Bembidion nitidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73400
Carabidae Bembidion oberthueri a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL733M0
Carabidae Bembidion obscurellum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL733Q0
Carabidae Bembidion occultator a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL733U0
Carabidae Bembidion patruele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733V0
Carabidae Bembidion petrosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733W0
Carabidae Bembidion planatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733Y0
Carabidae Bembidion planus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73230
Carabidae Bembidion postremum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73460
Carabidae Bembidion praticola a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73480
Carabidae Bembidion properans a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73490
Carabidae Bembidion pseudocautum a Borer Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73200
Carabidae Bembidion punctatostriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734A0
Carabidae Bembidion quadratulum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73090
Carabidae Bembidion quadrimaculatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73500
Carabidae Bembidion rapidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL734D0
Carabidae Bembidion rolandi a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73110
Carabidae Bembidion rothfelsi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73330
Carabidae Bembidion rufotinctum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL73010
Carabidae Bembidion rusticum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734K0
Carabidae Bembidion salebratum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73130
Carabidae Bembidion scopulinum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734L0
Carabidae Bembidion sejunctum a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73800
Carabidae Bembidion semicinctum a Borer Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73190
Carabidae Bembidion semistriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734P0
Carabidae Bembidion stephensii a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73260
Carabidae Bembidion sulcipenne a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL734X0
Carabidae Bembidion tetracolum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73250
Carabidae Bembidion transparens a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734Z0
Carabidae Bembidion transversale a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73510
Carabidae Bembidion variegatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73540
Carabidae Bembidion versicolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73550
Carabidae Bembidion versutum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73560
Carabidae Bembidion wingatei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTD040
Brentidae Betulapion simile Birch Catkin Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJQ190
Staphylinidae Bibloplectus integer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3W010
Staphylinidae Bibloporus bicanalis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7J0
Staphylinidae Bisnius blandus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBW010
Staphylinidae Bisnius cephalicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBW050
Staphylinidae Bisnius palmi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBW150
Staphylinidae Bisnius quediinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBW190
Staphylinidae Bisnius siegwaldii A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBW210
Staphylinidae Bisnius sordidus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBW020
Colydiidae Bitoma crenata a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPY010
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus metallicus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP4050
Staphylinidae Bledius annularis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0K0
Staphylinidae Bledius basalis

GNR


SNA 2019 06 13 FalseReport Absent IICOLRZ0N0
Staphylinidae Bledius neglectus

G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0V0
Staphylinidae Bledius philadelphicus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0X0
Staphylinidae Bledius politus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEL0
Staphylinidae Bledius tau a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ120
Carabidae Blemus discus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7S010
Carabidae Blethisa hudsonica a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC2060
Carabidae Blethisa julii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC2020
Carabidae Blethisa quadricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC2010
Staphylinidae Bolitobius cingulatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7K0
Tenebrionidae Bolitophagus corticola a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC050
Tenebrionidae Bolitotherus cornutus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU0010
Staphylinidae Boreaphilus henningianus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ140
Staphylinidae Boreocypha websteri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7N0
Staphylinidae Boreophilia eremita A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEV0
Staphylinidae Boreostiba websteri A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7T0
Boridae Boros unicolor a Borid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPM010
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha decempustulata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8070
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha ursina a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8040
Carabidae Brachinus cordicollis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH0070
Carabidae Brachinus cyanipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH0010
Carabidae Brachinus cyanochroaticus Bombardier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH0020
Carabidae Brachinus fumans a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH0030
Staphylinidae Brachygluta abdominalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3X030
Staphylinidae Brachygluta luniger A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3X050
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura champlaini a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLET030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura circumdata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLET010
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura rubrica a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLET040
Curculionidae Brachypera zoilus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7D0
Nitidulidae Brachypterolus pulicarius a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM020
Nitidulidae Brachypterus urticae a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM030
Buprestidae Brachys aerosus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ050
Buprestidae Brachys ovatus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ070
Cerambycidae Brachysomida bivittata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0X010
Staphylinidae Brachyusa helenae a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7Y0
Carabidae Bradycellus atrimedeus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJS020
Carabidae Bradycellus badipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS030
Carabidae Bradycellus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJS100
Carabidae Bradycellus lecontei a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS110
Carabidae Bradycellus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS010
Carabidae Bradycellus neglectus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS120
Carabidae Bradycellus nigriceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJS140
Carabidae Bradycellus nigrinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS150
Carabidae Bradycellus rupestris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJS180
Carabidae Bradycellus semipubescens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS190
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes simplipes A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE480
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes viridescens A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRE490
Staphylinidae Brathinus nitidus A Beetle
G4


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL94010
Staphylinidae Brathinus varicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL94020
Chrysomelidae Bromius obscurus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHP010
Bruchidae Bruchus pisorum Pea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCB010
Staphylinidae Bryophacis smetanai A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDV0
Staphylinidae Bryoporus rufescens a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ150
Staphylinidae Bryoporus testaceus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ800
Buprestidae Buprestis consularis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2016 02 22
IICOLW8120
Buprestidae Buprestis fasciata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW8040
Buprestidae Buprestis maculativentris a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW8060
Buprestidae Buprestis striata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW8180
Buprestidae Buprestis sulcicollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW8090
Byrrhidae Byrrhus americanus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJR030
Byrrhidae Byrrhus cyclophorus Ringed Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJR010
Byrrhidae Byrrhus geminatus A Pill Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPR090
Byrrhidae Byrrhus kirbyi a Pill Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJR040
Byturidae Byturus unicolor a Fruitworm Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSP010
Scarabaeidae Caelius humeralis A Scarab Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT410
Scarabaeidae Caelius rufescens A Scarab Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT430
Lycidae Caenia dimidiata a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX140
Staphylinidae Cafius bistriatus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCC010
Scarabaeidae Calamosternus granarius A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT440
Carabidae Calathus advena a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJT070
Carabidae Calathus gregarius a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJT040
Carabidae Calathus ingratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJT010
Trogossitidae Calitys scabra a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSF030
Cerambycidae Callidium violaceum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0L030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0050
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alnicola a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG0060
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha bidenticola a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG0040
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha californica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0020
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha confluens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0090
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha ignota a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG0110
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha lunata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0130
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha multipunctata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha philadelphica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0150
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha rowena a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG0180
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha suturella A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0280
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha tiliae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0210
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha vicina a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0230
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha virginea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0240
Cerambycidae Callimoxys sanguinicollis A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL0Y010
Lycidae Calochromus perfacetus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQX010
Staphylinidae Calodera parviceps A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ830
Lycidae Calopteron terminale a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX120
Oedemeridae Calopus angustus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG030
Carabidae Calosoma calidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLH1040
Carabidae Calosoma frigidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLH1050
Carabidae Calosoma scrutator a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH1070
Coccinellidae Calvia quatuordecimguttata Fourteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ9010
Scraptiidae Canifa pallipes a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU040
Scraptiidae Canifa pusilla a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRU060
Cantharidae Cantharis livida A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAD110
Cantharidae Cantharis rufa a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAD040
Cantharidae Cantharis tuberculata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAD050
Tenebrionidae Capnochroa fuliginosa a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC060
Chrysomelidae Capraita subvittata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKA040
Carabidae Carabus auratus

GNR


SNA 2016 02 22
IICOLunk03
Carabidae Carabus granulatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3080
Carabidae Carabus maeander a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3020
Carabidae Carabus nemoralis nemoralis a Ground Beetle
GNRTNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3091
Carabidae Carabus serratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3040
Histeridae Carcinops pumilio a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM100
Elateridae Cardiophorus convexulus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCE030
Elateridae Cardiophorus gagates a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCE040
Elateridae Cardiophorus propinquus Kindred Heart Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCE200
Staphylinidae Carpelimus obesus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2019 06 13 FalseReport IICOLCF090
Staphylinidae Carphacis nepigonensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ190
Curculionidae Carphoborus carri a bark beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHB010
Curculionidae Carphoborus dunni A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7E050
Curculionidae Carphonotus testaceus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Z0
Nitidulidae Carpophilus brachypterus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1050
Nitidulidae Carpophilus dimidiatus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1060
Nitidulidae Carpophilus hemipterus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN1040
Nitidulidae Carpophilus marginellus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN1090
Nitidulidae Carpophilus sayi A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1140
Latridiidae Cartodere constricta a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT070
Latridiidae Cartodere nodifer A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT180
Chrysomelidae Cassida rubiginosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKB020
Leiodidae Catops alsiosus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6050
Leiodidae Catops basilaris Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6030
Leiodidae Catops paramericanus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6120
Leiodidae Catops simplex Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6040
Cerambycidae Centrodera decolorata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1A010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon lepturoides False Leptura Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBA010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon ungulare a False Long-horned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBA030
Hydrophilidae Cercyon analis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3050
Hydrophilidae Cercyon assecla a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3060
Hydrophilidae Cercyon haemorrhoidalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3100
Hydrophilidae Cercyon indistinctus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3240
Hydrophilidae Cercyon lateralis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3110
Hydrophilidae Cercyon littoralis

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3160
Hydrophilidae Cercyon minusculus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW3020
Hydrophilidae Cercyon pygmaeus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3190
Hydrophilidae Cercyon quisquilius a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3130
Hydrophilidae Cercyon roseni a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3140
Hydrophilidae Cercyon terminatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3150
Hydrophilidae Cercyon unipunctatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3200
Lucanidae Ceruchus piceus a Stag Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQW010
Cerylonidae Cerylon castaneum a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPT010
Cerylonidae Cerylon unicolor a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPT020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus americanus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNN020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus erysimi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN030
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus hamiltoni A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNN210
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus neglectus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNN050
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus obstrictus Cabbage Seedpod Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN270
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus omissus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNN060
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus querceti A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN340
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus semirufus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN130
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus typhae A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN370
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema borealis A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL43130
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema concinna A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL43140
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema confinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema minuta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43080
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema protensa A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43020
Byrrhidae Chaetophora spinosa a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPR050
Buprestidae Chalcophora fortis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ080
Buprestidae Chalcophora liberta a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ090
Buprestidae Chalcophora virginiensis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ100
Laemophloeidae Charaphloeus convexulus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR010
Staphylinidae Charhyphus picipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1A0
Chrysomelidae Charidotella purpurata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCH030
Chrysomelidae Charidotella sexpunctata Golden Tortoise Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCH010
Cantharidae Chauliognathus pensylvanicus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNB010
Coccinellidae Chilocorus stigma Twice-stabbed Lady Beetle Coccinelle stigma G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR0010
Carabidae Chlaenius alternatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V050
Carabidae Chlaenius cordicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V070
Carabidae Chlaenius emarginatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V080
Carabidae Chlaenius impunctifrons a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V110
Carabidae Chlaenius lithophilus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9V140
Carabidae Chlaenius niger a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V160
Carabidae Chlaenius pennsylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V030
Carabidae Chlaenius sericeus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V190
Carabidae Chlaenius tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9V220
Anthribidae Choragus sayi A Fungus Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ190
Buprestidae Chrysobothris dentipes a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X050
Buprestidae Chrysobothris femorata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X060
Buprestidae Chrysobothris harrisi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X070
Buprestidae Chrysobothris neopusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X080
Buprestidae Chrysobothris pusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X090
Buprestidae Chrysobothris rotundicollis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X100
Buprestidae Chrysobothris scabripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X120
Buprestidae Chrysobothris sexsignata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6X130
Buprestidae Chrysobothris trinervia a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X140
Buprestidae Chrysobothris verdigripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X150
Chrysomelidae Chrysochus auratus Dogbane Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJP010
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina hyperici a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF020
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina marginata A Leaf Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF080
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina quadrigemina a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF030
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela crotchi a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKG010
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela laurentia a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLKG040
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela lineatopunctata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKG050
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela mainensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKG060
Cicindelidae Cicindela ancocisconensis Appalachian Tiger Beetle Cicindèle des Appalaches G3


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL02070
Cicindelidae Cicindela duodecimguttata Twelve-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à douze points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02240
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne obtuse G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02100
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis rhodensis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle
G5T4 N3?

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02105
Cicindelidae Cicindela limbalis Common Claybank Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à marge verte G5 N5

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL02210
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris Boreal Long-lipped Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grande lèvre G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02300
Cicindelidae Cicindela marginipennis Cobblestone Tiger Beetle Cicindèle des galets G2 N1 E Endangered S1 2015 01 13
IICOL02060
Cicindelidae Cicindela punctulata Punctured Tiger Beetle Cicindèle ponctuée G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL023Z0
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda Bronzed Tiger Beetle Cicindèle commune G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02340
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda novascotiae Nova Scotia Shore Tiger Beetle
G5TU N2N4

SNR 2009 05 12
IICOL02342
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda repanda Common Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T5 N5

S5 2003 03 19
IICOL02343
Cicindelidae Cicindela sexguttata Six-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à six points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL023D0
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica Oblique-lined Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne oblique G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02200
Staphylinidae Cilea silphoides a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1B0
Nemonychidae Cimberis elongata A Nemonychid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAX010
Nemonychidae Cimberis pilosa A Nemonychid Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAX020
Ciidae Cis americanus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCK050
Ciidae Cis creberrimus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK020
Ciidae Cis levettei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCK080
Clambidae Clambus armadillo a minute beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLST030
Clambidae Clambus howdeni A Minute Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLST010
Staphylinidae Clavilispinus prolixus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ880
Curculionidae Cleonis pigra a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5G0
Curculionidae Cleopomiarus hispidulus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7Q0
Carabidae Clivina americana a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7T020
Carabidae Clivina fossor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7T060
Staphylinidae Clusiota impressicollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8A0
Corylophidae Clypastraea fasciata A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ100
Corylophidae Clypastraea lugubris A Minute Hooded Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ120
Cerambycidae Clytus marginicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0M010
Cerambycidae Clytus ruricola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0M020
Curculionidae Cnemogonus lecontei a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD100
Coccinellidae Coccidophilus marginatus a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS5010
Coccinellidae Coccidula lepida a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR2010
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD6050
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica kirbyi a Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD6052
Coccinellidae Coccinella monticola a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6060
Coccinellidae Coccinella septempunctata Seven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à sept points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6020
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata Transverse Ladybird Beetle
G5


SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6070
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata richardsoni Transverse Lady Beetle Coccinelle à bande transverse G5T5
SC
SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6071
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata Three-banded Lady Beetle Coccinelle trifasciée G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD6080
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata perplexa Three-banded Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD6081
Coccinellidae Coccinella undecimpunctata Eleven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à onze points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6130
Dytiscidae Coelambus nubilus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38160
Brentidae Coelocephalapion emaciipes A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX070
Leiodidae Colenis impunctata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU120
Melyridae Collops vittatus Banded Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM9030
Scarabaeidae Colobopterus erraticus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT480
Leiodidae Colon asperatum A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU770
Leiodidae Colon bidentatum Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU130
Leiodidae Colon boreale A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU790
Leiodidae Colon horni A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU830
Leiodidae Colon magnicolle Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU350
Nitidulidae Colopterus truncatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE340
Dytiscidae Colymbetes paykulli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT8030
Dytiscidae Colymbetes sculptilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT8010
Curculionidae Conophthorus coniperda White Pine Cone Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZL020
Curculionidae Conophthorus resinosae Jack Pine Tip Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZL030
Nitidulidae Conotelus obscurus a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus anaglypticus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus juglandis a Weevil
GNR


S1 2016 01 27
IICOLNQ070
Curculionidae Conotrachelus nenuphar a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ080
Curculionidae Conotrachelus posticatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ090
Staphylinidae Coprophilus castoris a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1C0
Staphylinidae Coprophilus striatulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8D0
Staphylinidae Coproporus ventriculus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1D0
Dytiscidae Coptotomus longulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYN010
Staphylinidae Cordalia obscura a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1E0
Latridiidae Corticaria elongata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM070
Latridiidae Corticaria ferruginea A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM090
Latridiidae Corticaria impressa A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM100
Latridiidae Corticaria rubripes A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM130
Latridiidae Corticaria saginata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM140
Latridiidae Corticarina cavicollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQT030
Latridiidae Corticarina longipennis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT200
Latridiidae Corticarina minuta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT210
Tenebrionidae Corticeus praetermissus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC090
Tenebrionidae Corticeus tenuis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC110
Latridiidae Cortinicara gibbosa a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT100
Elateridae Corymbitodes dorothyae A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE680
Elateridae Corymbitodes elongaticollis A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE690
Elateridae Corymbitodes pygmaeus Pygmy Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5350
Elateridae Corymbitodes tarsalis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5360
Staphylinidae Coryphium nigrum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW9030
Curculionidae Cosmobaris scolopacea A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7V0
Curculionidae Cossonus americanus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7W0
Curculionidae Cossonus platalea a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD160
Staphylinidae Crataraea suturalis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCN010
Scarabaeidae Cremastocheilus castaneae A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL07110
Hydrophilidae Crenitis digesta a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1010
Hydrophilidae Crenitis monticola A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1050
Staphylinidae Creophilus maxillosus Hairy Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN9010
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera heikertingeri a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH040
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera luminosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH050
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera nana a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH060
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera populivora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH070
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera violacea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLKH110
Chrysomelidae Crioceris asparagi Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG010
Chrysomelidae Crioceris duodecimpunctata Spotted Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG020
Curculionidae Cryphalus ruficollis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZP010
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha ampla a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE040
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha concinna a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE050
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha strigatula A Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE500
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus gibbicollis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus notatus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV7010
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus venustus A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7020
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes pusillus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR080
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus acutangulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3020
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus fallax A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLA3150
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus mainensis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA3210
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus pilosus a Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3060
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum minutum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCP020
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum subtile a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCP030
Curculionidae Cryptorhynchus lapathi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD190
Curculionidae Crypturgus borealis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5S0
Curculionidae Crypturgus pusillus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5T0
Elateridae Ctenicera kendalli a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL5170
Staphylinidae Ctenisodes piceus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6N010
Cucujidae Cucujus clavipes Red Cucujid
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF6010
Curculionidae Curculio nasicus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAN060
Curculionidae Curculio obtusus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAN070
Curculionidae Curculio sulcatulus a snout beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAN110
Nitidulidae Cychramus adustus a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE060
Curculionidae Cylindridia prolixa A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD520
Curculionidae Cylindrocopturus longulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1A0
Ptiliidae Cylindroselloides dybasi A Featherwinged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRK080
Nitidulidae Cyllodes biplagiatus

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCQ010
Cleridae Cymatodera bicolor a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPW020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta semistriata A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5U060
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta vindicata A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5U080
Carabidae Cymindis borealis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJV030
Carabidae Cymindis cribricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJV010
Carabidae Cymindis limbata a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJV040
Carabidae Cymindis neglecta a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJV050
Scirtidae Cyphon collaris A Marsh Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9110
Scirtidae Cyphon confusus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9020
Scirtidae Cyphon neovariabilis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9030
Scirtidae Cyphon obscurus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9040
Scirtidae Cyphon padi A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC9140
Scirtidae Cyphon ruficollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9060
Scirtidae Cyphon variabilis Brown Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9070
Cerambycidae Cyrtophorus verrucosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZ6010
Leiodidae Cyrtusa subtestacea Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQU370
Byrrhidae Cytilus alternatus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPR010
Erotylidae Dacne quadrimaculata A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZF010
Staphylinidae Dalmosella tenuis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8M0
Elateridae Dalopius agnellus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE720
Elateridae Dalopius brevicornis a Click Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE110
Elateridae Dalopius cognatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE120
Elateridae Dalopius fuscipes A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE760
Elateridae Dalopius gentilis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE130
Elateridae Dalopius pallidus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE150
Elateridae Dalopius vagus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE160
Staphylinidae Dalotia coriaria A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8N0
Heteroceridae Dampfius undatus A Variegated Mud-loving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL160
Endomychidae Danae testacea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLQG020
Elateridae Danosoma brevicorne a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE410
Elateridae Danosoma obtectum a Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE420
Staphylinidae Decarthron abnorme A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3Z010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis canadensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA1010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis harringtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA1020
Staphylinidae Deinopsis rhadina a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA1030
Staphylinidae Deleaster dichrous a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5A0
Chrysomelidae Deloyala guttata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKK010
Eucnemidae Deltometopus amoenicornis a False Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH010
Curculionidae Dendroctonus punctatus Boreal Spruce Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6U050
Curculionidae Dendroctonus rufipennis Engelmann Spruce Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U060
Curculionidae Dendroctonus simplex Eastern Larch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U070
Curculionidae Dendroctonus valens Red Turpentine Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U080
Pyrochroidae Dendroides canadensis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM010
Pyrochroidae Dendroides concolor a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM020
Silvanidae Dendrophagus cygnaei a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRX090
Histeridae Dendrophilus kiteleyi A Clown Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM440
Histeridae Dendrophilus punctatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM110
Elateridae Denticollis denticornis Toothed Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE390
Dermestidae Dermestes lardarius a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2070
Dermestidae Dermestes pulcher A Carpet Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL2120
Dermestidae Dermestes talpinus a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL2090
Dermestidae Dermestes undulatus A Carpet Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2160
Cerambycidae Desmocerus palliatus Elderberry Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL48020
Dytiscidae Desmopachria convexa a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL53020
Staphylinidae Devia prospera A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8S0
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica barberi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD0030
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica undecimpunctata Spotted Cucumber Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD0020
Chrysomelidae Diachus auratus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKM010
Chrysomelidae Diachus catarius a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKM020
Scarabaeidae Dialytellus dialytoides a Scarab Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT030
Scarabaeidae Dialytes striatulus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT050
Staphylinidae Dianous chalybaeus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5B0
Tenebrionidae Diaperis maculata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC120
Scarabaeidae Diapterna hyperborea A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT630
Scarabaeidae Diapterna omissa Pond Litter Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT640
Scarabaeidae Diapterna pinguis Rich Litter Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT660
Chrysomelidae Dibolia borealis Northern Plantain Flea Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCR010
Chrysomelidae Dibolia chelones a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR020
Chrysomelidae Dibolia melampyri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR030
Buprestidae Dicerca caudata Tailed Jewel Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLVB020
Buprestidae Dicerca divaricata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLVB030
Buprestidae Dicerca lugubris A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLVB050
Buprestidae Dicerca punctulata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB080
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrica Flatheaded Poplar Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLVB100
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrosa Dark Jewel Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLVB090
Buprestidae Dicerca tuberculata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLVB110
Carabidae Dicheirotrichus cognatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9U010
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx albicollis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4040
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx diluta a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN4060
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx elongatula

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4020
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx subvittata a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus cinctipennis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTT020
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus flavimanus Yellow-handed Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus laevicollis Softnecked Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT130
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus limbellus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT140
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus pattoni A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT210
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus piniphilus Treehugger Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTT240
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus probus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTT250
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puberulus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTT260
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus punctatus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTT270
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puncticollis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT280
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus simplex a solider beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLMD180
Lycidae Dictyoptera aurora Golden Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX170
Coccinellidae Didion punctatum a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS0020
Latridiidae Dienerella argus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT220
Latridiidae Dienerella costulata a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2018 05 23
IICOLQT120
Latridiidae Dienerella filiformis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT230
Latridiidae Dienerella ruficollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT140
Curculionidae Dietzella zimmermanni A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1C0
Staphylinidae Diglotta mersa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8V0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea angustula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8W0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea backusensis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8X0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea bicornis

GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRF030
Staphylinidae Dinaraea borealis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8Y0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea curtipenis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF040
Staphylinidae Dinaraea longipenis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF050
Staphylinidae Dinaraea pacei A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8Z0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea quadricornis A rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRF060
Gyrinidae Dineutus assimilis a Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT050
Gyrinidae Dineutus discolor a Whirligig Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT030
Gyrinidae Dineutus horni A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT060
Gyrinidae Dineutus nigrior a Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT040
Bostrichidae Dinoderus minutus Bamboo Powderpost Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN190
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus badipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ910
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus capitatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR140
Staphylinidae Diochus schaumi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1L0
Carabidae Diplocheila assimilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL96040
Carabidae Diplocheila obtusus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL96050
Carabidae Diplocheila striatopunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL96030
Biphyllidae Diplocoelus brunneus a False Skin Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCU020
Brassicaceae Diplotaxis tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL26060
Carabidae Diplous rugicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAS040
Curculionidae Dirabius rectirostris a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1E0
Melandryidae Dircaea liturata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ020
Chrysomelidae Disonycha alternata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8070
Chrysomelidae Disonycha latifrons a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLE8110
Chrysomelidae Disonycha procera a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8130
Chrysomelidae Disonycha uniguttata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8080
Chrysomelidae Disonycha xanthomelas Spinach Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8050
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKN020
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera impennata A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKN050
Oedemeridae Ditylus caeruleus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRG040
Staphylinidae Dochmonota rudiventris A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ950
Ciidae Dolichocis manitoba a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPU050
Melyridae Dolichosoma foveicolle a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRA080
Melandryidae Dolotarsus lividus A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ280
Chrysomelidae Donacia caerulea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J040
Chrysomelidae Donacia cincticornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J060
Chrysomelidae Donacia confluenta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J070
Chrysomelidae Donacia distincta a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J090
Chrysomelidae Donacia fulgens a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J100
Chrysomelidae Donacia hirticollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J110
Chrysomelidae Donacia magnifica a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J130
Chrysomelidae Donacia palmata A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J020
Chrysomelidae Donacia piscatrix a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J160
Chrysomelidae Donacia porosicollis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J170
Chrysomelidae Donacia proxima a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J180
Chrysomelidae Donacia rugosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J210
Chrysomelidae Donacia subtilis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J220
Chrysomelidae Donacia tuberculifrons a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J250
Anobiidae Dorcatoma pallicornis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG050
Curculionidae Dorytomus frostii a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP030
Curculionidae Dorytomus laticollis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAP060
Curculionidae Dorytomus luridus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP140
Curculionidae Dorytomus marmoreus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP070
Curculionidae Dorytomus parvicollis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP080
Curculionidae Dorytomus vagenotatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP100
Eucnemidae Dromaeolus harringtoni a False Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH030
Carabidae Dromius piceus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBS020
Staphylinidae Drusilla canaliculata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ980
Curculionidae Dryocoetes affaber a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT020
Curculionidae Dryocoetes autographus a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT030
Curculionidae Dryocoetes betulae Birch Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT010
Curculionidae Dryocoetes caryi A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZT060
Curculionidae Dryophthorus americanus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1F0
Dryopidae Dryops viennensis A Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTF010
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia quadrinotata a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5A070
Carabidae Dyschirius dejeanii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL98250
Carabidae Dyschirius erythrocerus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL98020
Carabidae Dyschirius globulosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98040
Carabidae Dyschirius larochellei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98280
Carabidae Dyschirius pilosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL98120
Carabidae Dyschirius politus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98030
Carabidae Dyschirius sellatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98350
Carabidae Dyschirius setosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98130
Carabidae Dyschirius sphaericollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98150
Dytiscidae Dytiscus cordieri a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76060
Dytiscidae Dytiscus dauricus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76040
Dytiscidae Dytiscus fasciventris a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76030
Dytiscidae Dytiscus harrisii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76070
Dytiscidae Dytiscus verticalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76090
Elateridae Eanus estriatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4K030
Elateridae Eanus maculipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4K040
Staphylinidae Earota dentata A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ990
Psephenidae Ectopria nervosa A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYD030
Psephenidae Ectopria thoracica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYD040
Carabidae Elaphropus anceps a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99040
Carabidae Elaphropus granarius a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL99070
Carabidae Elaphropus incurvus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL99030
Carabidae Elaphropus saturatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL99090
Carabidae Elaphropus tripunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL99100
Carabidae Elaphropus vernicatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99110
Carabidae Elaphrus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL36040
Carabidae Elaphrus californicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL36060
Carabidae Elaphrus clairvillei a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL36080
Carabidae Elaphrus olivaceus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL360B0
Elateridae Elater abruptus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE180
Lymexylidae Elateroides lugubris A Ship-timber Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQY020
Elateridae Elathous discalceatus a Click Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE190
Tenebrionidae Eleates depressus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC550
Curculionidae Ellescus ephippiatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAQ020
Lampyridae Ellychnia corrusca a Firefly Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS010
Scirtidae Elodes maculicollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTS040
Melandryidae Emmesa connectens a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDH030
Melandryidae Emmesa labiata a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDH010
Melandryidae Enchodes sericea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ030
Cerambycidae Encyclops caerulea a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL1N010
Bostrichidae Endecatomus rugosus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPN020
Endomychidae Endomychus biguttatus a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG030
Latridiidae Enicmus aterrimus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQT040
Latridiidae Enicmus fictus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT050
Latridiidae Enicmus histrio A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT250
Latridiidae Enicmus tenuicornis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT280
Hydrophildae Enochrus cinctus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2080
Hydrophildae Enochrus ochraceus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM2070
Hydrophildae Enochrus reflexipennis A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2090
Cleridae Enoclerus muttkowskii a Checkered Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW1040
Cleridae Enoclerus nigripes A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW1010
Eucnemidae Entomophthalmus rufiolus a False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH040
Ptinidae Epauloecus unicolor A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR050
Meloidae Epicauta cinerea a Blister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM6100
Meloidae Epicauta funebris Margined Blister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM6130
Meloidae Epicauta murina a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM6150
Meloidae Epicauta pensylvanica Black Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM6020
Coccinellidae Epilachna varivestis Mexican Bean Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPX020
Eucnemidae Epiphanis cornutus a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH050
Chrysomelidae Epitrix cucumeris Potato Flea Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAH020
Nitidulidae Epuraea aestiva a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE390
Nitidulidae Epuraea avara a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE080
Nitidulidae Epuraea flavomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE110
Nitidulidae Epuraea helvola a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE130
Nitidulidae Epuraea horni A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE140
Nitidulidae Epuraea nearctica A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE580
Nitidulidae Epuraea obliqua A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE590
Nitidulidae Epuraea obtusicollis A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE600
Nitidulidae Epuraea pallescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE610
Nitidulidae Epuraea peltoides a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE160
Nitidulidae Epuraea planulata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE170
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufa a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE180
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufida a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE190
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufomarginata A Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE640
Nitidulidae Epuraea terminalis a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE200
Nitidulidae Epuraea truncatella a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE210
Nitidulidae Epuraea umbrosa A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE650
Staphylinidae Erichsonius alumnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0020
Staphylinidae Erichsonius brachycephalus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0090
Staphylinidae Erichsonius inutilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0050
Staphylinidae Erichsonius nanus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB0010
Staphylinidae Erichsonius parcus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0110
Staphylinidae Erichsonius patella a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0080
Staphylinidae Erichsonius pusio a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0060
Staphylinidae Erichsonius rosellus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0070
Anobiidae Ernobius mollis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG080
Lycidae Eropterus arculus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX050
Lycidae Eros humeralis a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX070
Lycidae Erotides sculptilis A Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX190
Chrysomelidae Erynephala maritima A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus albertae A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCW0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1P0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus blanchardi

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus chantali A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCX0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus floridae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDA0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus ganglbaueri a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1R0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus hermani a beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF110
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus iripennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1S0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus laeviusculus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5C0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus mundulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDB0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus pugetensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1T0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus similis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDD0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus websteri

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF120
Curculionidae Eubulus parochus a Weevil
GNR


S1 2016 01 27
IICOLQD1H0
Eucinetidae Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis a Plate-thigh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL7050
Eucinetidae Eucinetus morio a Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL7020
Staphylinidae Eucnecosum brunnescens a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1U0
Staphylinidae Eucnecosum tenue a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5P0
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilitans Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV090
Scydmaenidae Euconnus fatuus Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus flavitarsis Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV110
Scydmaenidae Euconnus gaudens Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV140
Scydmaenidae Euconnus salinator Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV040
Curculionidae Euhrychiopsis lecontei Milfoil Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL50
Staphylinidae Eumicrota corruscula a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9G0
Staphylinidae Eumicrota socia a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9H0
Anthribidae Euparius marmoreus a Fungus Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ050
Anthribidae Euparius paganus A Fungus Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ200
Staphylinidae Euplectus acomanus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDE0
Staphylinidae Euplectus confluens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDF0
Staphylinidae Euplectus duryi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDG0
Staphylinidae Euplectus elongatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDH0
Scarabaeidae Eupleurus subterraneus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT680
Buprestidae Eupristocerus cogitans a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ220
Anthribidae Eurymycter fasciatus A Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ210
Anthribidae Eurymycter latifascia A Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ220
Sphindidae Eurysphindus hirtus A Cryptic Slime Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTV020
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum convexum a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1V0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum fenyesi A rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRZ1W0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum pothos a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1X0
Histeridae Euspilotus assimilis a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNR020
Histeridae Euspilotus rossi A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNR090
Melandryidae Eustrophus tomentosus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ060
Staphylinidae Eutrichites zonatus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5H010
Staphylinidae Euvira micmac a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9R0
Anobiidae Euvrilletta harrisii a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG100
Anthribidae Euxenus punctatus A Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ250
Cerambycidae Evodinus monticola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1Q010
Chrysomelidae Exema canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKQ010
Nitidulidae Fabogethes nigrescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE660
Staphylinidae Falagria caesa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9S0
Staphylinidae Falagria dissecta a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1Y0
Brentidae Fallapion finitimum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX110
Brentidae Fallapion pennsylvanicum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSX150
Mordellidae Falsomordellistena discolor A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB120
Mordellidae Falsomordellistena pubescens

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6330
Staphylinidae Gabrius appendiculatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP0050
Staphylinidae Gabrius astutoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP0060
Staphylinidae Gabrius brevipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0020
Staphylinidae Gabrius fallaciosus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0090
Staphylinidae Gabrius microphthalmus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6010
Staphylinidae Gabrius picipennis A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0010
Staphylinidae Gabrius ulpius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP0200
Chrysomelidae Galerucella nymphaeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKV010
Carabidae Gastrellarius honestus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDS010
Chrysomelidae Gastrophysa polygoni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKW020
Cerambycidae Gaurotes cyanipennis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1R010
Staphylinidae Gennadota canadensis A Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5D0
Staphylinidae Geodromicus plagiatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB1060
Staphylinidae Geodromicus strictus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB1020
Histeridae Geomysaprinus moniliatus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPD070
Staphylinidae Geostiba appalachigena A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9U0
Staphylinidae Geostiba circellaris A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9V0
Geotrupidae Geotrupes balyi a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ010
Geotrupidae Geotrupes splendidus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ060
Geotrupidae Geotrupes stercorarius An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ070
Anobiidae Gibbium aequinoctiale a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG480
Mordellidae Glipostenoda ambusta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB030
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus confluentus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE350
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus fasciatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE360
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus moratus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE220
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus quadrisignatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE230
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus sanguinolentus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE320
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus siepmanni a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE240
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus vittatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE370
Curculionidae Glocianus punctiger A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN070
Cerambycidae Glycobius speciosus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1T010
Chrysomelidae Glyphuroplata pluto a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKE010
Cerambycidae Gnathacmaeops pratensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLER030
Histeridae Gnathoncus barbatus A Clown Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM470
Histeridae Gnathoncus communis A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM490
Histeridae Gnathoncus rotundatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM150
Curculionidae Gnathotrichus materiarius A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZN010
Staphylinidae Gnathusa tenuicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZA10
Scarabaeidae Gnorimella maculosa a Scarab Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRT080
Staphylinidae Gnypeta atrolucens A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFH0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta caerula A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFL0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta carbonaria A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFN0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta minuta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFV0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta nigrella a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFW0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta saccharina A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFX0
Chrysomelidae Gonioctena americana a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLKZ010
Anthribidae Gonotropis dorsalis A Fungus Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ260
Cerambycidae Grammoptera haematites A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1U020
Cerambycidae Grammoptera subargentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1U030
Cerambycidae Graphisurus fasciatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJL020
Dytiscidae Graphoderus fascicollis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP9030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus liberus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP9040
Dytiscidae Graphoderus perplexus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP9020
Chrysomelidae Graphops pubescens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAJ030
Lycidae Greenarus thoracicus A Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX200
Trogossitidae Grynocharis quadrilineata a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSF040
Curculionidae Grypus equiseti a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1K0
Staphylinidae Gymnusa atra a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ210
Staphylinidae Gymnusa campbelli a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ220
Staphylinidae Gymnusa grandiceps a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ230
Staphylinidae Gymnusa pseudovariegata a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ240
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aeneolus A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9040
Gyrinidae Gyrinus affinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9060
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aquiris A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9080
Gyrinidae Gyrinus bifarius A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9090
Gyrinidae Gyrinus confinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9100
Gyrinidae Gyrinus fraternus A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9120
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gehringi A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9130
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gibber

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9260
Gyrinidae Gyrinus latilimbus A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS9140
Gyrinidae Gyrinus lecontei A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS9150
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pectoralis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9190
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pugionis A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9220
Gyrinidae Gyrinus sayi A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9230
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus angustatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ260
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus campbelli a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ270
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus fracticornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ280
Staphylinidae
Gyronycha pseudoobscura a rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 05 05
IICOLRZNC0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena affinis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGA0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena antennalis a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGB0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena caseyi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGE0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena chippewa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGF0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena criddlei a rove beetle
GU


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGG0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena dybasi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGH0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2B0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena fuscicollis a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGJ0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gilvicollis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGK0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gracilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGL0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena illiana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGM0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena insolens a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2D0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena involuta A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGN0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena keeni a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2E0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena laetula A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGP0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena lobata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGQ0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena meduxnekeagensis a rove beetle
G4G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGR0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena michigana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGS0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena modesta a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGT0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena nana a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2F0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena nanoides a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2G0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena neonana a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGU0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena pseudocriddlei A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGV0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena sculptipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGW0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena subnitens a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2J0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena uteana a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGY0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena vitrina a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2K0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena wisconsinica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGZ0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus capillaricornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2L0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus magnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2M0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus schwarzi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2N0
Ciidae Hadraule elongatula a minute tree-fungus beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPU120
Anobiidae Hadrobregmus notatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG510
Endomychidae Hadromychus chandleri A Handsome Fungue Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQG140
Haliplidae Haliplus borealis a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N110
Haliplidae Haliplus canadensis Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N050
Haliplidae Haliplus connexus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N120
Haliplidae Haliplus cribrarius a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N130
Haliplidae Haliplus fulvus A Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N090
Haliplidae Haliplus immaculicollis a Crawling Water Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N140
Haliplidae Haliplus leopardus Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N070
Haliplidae Haliplus longulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N150
Haliplidae Haliplus pantherinus Water Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N060
Melandryidae Hallomenus serricornis a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ090
Staphylinidae Halobrecta flavipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZB10
Staphylinidae Hapalaraea hamata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5E0
Coccinellidae Harmonia axyridis Multi-coloured Asian Lady Beetle Coccinelle Asiatique GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX080
Carabidae Harpalus affinis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C180
Carabidae Harpalus fulvilabris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C010
Carabidae Harpalus herbivagus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9C090
Carabidae Harpalus indigens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C020
Carabidae Harpalus laevipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C200
Carabidae Harpalus laticeps a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C260
Carabidae Harpalus lewisii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C270
Carabidae Harpalus megacephalus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL9C300
Carabidae Harpalus nigritarsis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C310
Carabidae Harpalus opacipennis A Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C100
Carabidae Harpalus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C150
Carabidae Harpalus plenalis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C330
Carabidae Harpalus rubripes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C340
Carabidae Harpalus rufipes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C350
Carabidae Harpalus solitaris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C360
Carabidae Harpalus somnulentus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C110
Dryopidae Helichus basalis A Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX040
Dryopidae Helichus striatus a Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX030
Hydrophilidae Helocombus bifidus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG7010
Hydrophilidae Helophorus angusticollis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3050
Hydrophilidae Helophorus frosti

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3070
Hydrophilidae Helophorus grandis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM3080
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lacustris a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3100
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lineatus a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3120
Hydrophilidae Helophorus nitiduloides a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3140
Hydrophilidae Helophorus orientalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3150
Hydrophilidae Helophorus sempervarians a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3010
Tenebrionidae Helops blandi A Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ2040
Anobiidae Hemicoelus carinatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG400
Anobiidae Hemicoelus umbrosus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG130
Elateridae Hemicrepidius brevicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE250
Elateridae Hemicrepidius hemipodus a Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE260
Elateridae Hemicrepidius memnonius a Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE270
Elateridae Hemicrepidius niger A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0B0
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius castoris A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 07
IICOLNS060
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius ferox a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS020
Cryptophagidae Henoticus serratus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA030
Cryptophagidae Henotiderus centromaculatus A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA400
Staphylinidae Hesperus apicialis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCX040
Nitidulidae Heterhelus abdominalis A Short-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTL030
Nitidulidae Heterhelus sericans A Short-winged Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTL040
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta alleghenianus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55480
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta cocheconis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL55490
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta pulcher a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOL55160
Staphylinidae Heterothops fusculus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS030
Staphylinidae Heterothops minor a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNS040
Staphylinidae Heterothops pusio a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS050
Curculionidae Himatium errans A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8U0
Attelabidae Himatolabus pubescens a Leaf-rolling Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPL060
Coccinellidae Hippodamia convergens Convergent Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD7010
Coccinellidae Hippodamia parenthesis Parenthesis Lady Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD7020
Coccinellidae Hippodamia quinquesignata Five-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD7110
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Thirteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD7130
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata tibialis Thirteen-spotted Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD7131
Coccinellidae Hippodamia variegata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD7150
Chrysomelidae Hippuriphila canadensis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLA010
Histeridae Hister abbreviatus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL8020
Histeridae Hister curtatus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL8040
Histeridae Hister furtivus A Clown Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL8050
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus bicolor A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2010
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cinctus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB2050
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cribratus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2060
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus pallipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2040
Staphylinidae Homalota plana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZB70
Staphylinidae Hoplandria lateralis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2Q0
Scarabaeidae Hoplia trifasciata a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCY030
Curculionidae Hormorus undulatus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAR010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus aruspex a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYP010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus piceus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYP020
Leiodidae Hydnobius pumilus Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU140
Leiodidae Hydnobius substriatus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU570
Hydraenidae Hydraena angulicollis A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Q040
Hydraenidae Hydraena pensylvanica A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Q050
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius fuscipes a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM4010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius melaenus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM4020
Hydrophilidae Hydrochara obtusata a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5V060
Hydrophilidae Hydrochus squamifer A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Z110
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus filiolus a predaceous diving beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL55740
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus paugus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55270
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus persimilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55190
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus rubyae a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL55210
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus rufiplanulus A Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55750
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus stagnalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55180
Dytiscidae Hydroporus badiellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55140
Dytiscidae Hydroporus brevicornis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55520
Dytiscidae Hydroporus columbianus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55230
Dytiscidae Hydroporus dentellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55290
Dytiscidae Hydroporus fuscipennis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55370
Dytiscidae Hydroporus gossei a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55550
Dytiscidae Hydroporus nigellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55250
Dytiscidae Hydroporus niger a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55310
Dytiscidae Hydroporus notabilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55300
Dytiscidae Hydroporus obscurus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55220
Dytiscidae Hydroporus puberulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55350
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55420
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rufinasus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55340
Dytiscidae Hydroporus signatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55320
Dytiscidae Hydroporus striola a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55390
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tenebrosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55400
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tristis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55360
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta caduca A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZNF0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta canadensis A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZND0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta dulcis A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZNG0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta minutissimoides A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZNE0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta pseudodiosica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC30
Dytiscidae Hygrotus compar a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38100
Dytiscidae Hygrotus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL38110
Dytiscidae Hygrotus farctus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOL38090
Dytiscidae Hygrotus impressopunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38140
Dytiscidae Hygrotus laccophilinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38150
Dytiscidae Hygrotus patruelis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38120
Dytiscidae Hygrotus picatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38170
Dytiscidae Hygrotus sayi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38190
Dytiscidae Hygrotus turbidus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38230
Curculionidae Hylastes opacus A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLZV070
Curculionidae Hylastes porculus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZV010
Curculionidae Hylesinus aculeatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZX010
Eucnemidae Hylis terminalis a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH100
Curculionidae Hylobius congener a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Q0
Curculionidae Hylobius pales a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1R0
Curculionidae Hylobius pinicola a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1S0
Curculionidae Hylobius warreni a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1U0
Staphylinidae Hylota ochracea A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC40
Curculionidae Hylurgopinus rufipes a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5W0
Curculionidae Hylurgops rugipennis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW7010
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus molestus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ030
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus niger a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ040
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus obesus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ070
Curculionidae Hypera castor A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8X0
Curculionidae Hypera compta a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1V0
Curculionidae Hypera meles a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Y0
Curculionidae Hypera nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Z0
Curculionidae Hypera postica a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD200
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis bigeminata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR4140
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis binotata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4150
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis consimilis a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4020
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis disconotata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR4060
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis octavia a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR4180
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis undulata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys aspersa a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1W010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys maculata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1W020
Staphylinidae Hypnogyra gularis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2R0
Elateridae Hypnoidus abbreviatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL6020
Elateridae Hypnoidus bicolor Bicolour Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLL6010
Histeridae Hypocaccus bigener a Hister Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLLY020
Histeridae Hypocaccus fitchi A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLY100
Histeridae Hypocaccus fraternus a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLLY030
Elateridae Hypoganus rotundicollis A Click Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0J0
Elateridae Hypoganus sulcicollis A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0L0
Melandryidae Hypulus simulator A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ290
Cerambycidae Idiopidonia pedalis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1X010
Elateridae Idolus bigeminatus A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0M0
Elateridae Idolus debilis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0P0
Dytiscidae Ilybius angustior a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0010
Dytiscidae Ilybius biguttulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL79030
Dytiscidae Ilybius confusus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL79040
Dytiscidae Ilybius discedens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0020
Dytiscidae Ilybius pleuriticus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0040
Staphylinidae Ilyobates bennetti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC50
Tenebrionidae Iphthiminus opacus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC180
Curculionidae Ips borealis Northern Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C010
Curculionidae Ips perroti A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C140
Curculionidae Ips perturbatus Northern Spruce Engraver
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7C150
Curculionidae Ips pini Pine Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C160
Eucnemidae Isarthrus rufipes A False Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH280
Anthicidae Ischalia costata a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRM070
Brentidae Ischnopterapion virens A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX190
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma fimbriatum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC60
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma flavicolle

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD090
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma pictum A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD040
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma splendidum A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD060
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma virginicum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC70
Curculionidae Isochnus rufipes Willow Flea Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD550
Curculionidae Isochnus sequensi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD540
Cleridae Isohydnocera curtipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPW040
Tenebrionidae Isomira quadristriata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC220
Tenebrionidae Isomira sericea a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC230
Eucnemidae Isorhipis obliqua a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH160
Eucnemidae Isorhipis ruficornis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH110
Cerambycidae Judolia montivagans a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK1030
Kateretidae Kateretes pusillus A Short-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTL050
Chrysomelidae Kuschelina vians a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDB060
Chrysomelidae Labidomera clivicollis Milkweed Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDC010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius agilis A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5020
Hydrophilidae Laccobius minutoides A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5040
Hydrophilidae Laccobius reflexipenis a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius spangleri a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP5070
Mycteridae Lacconotus punctatus a Mycterid Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRD010
Dytiscidae Laccophilus biguttatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL70030
Dytiscidae Laccophilus maculosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL70040
Dytiscidae Laccornis conoideus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYH020
Dytiscidae Laccornis latens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYH010
Carabidae Lachnocrepis parallela a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7W010
Elateridae Lacon auroratus A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAV010
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus biguttatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQR030
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus fasciatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQR040
Carabidae Laemostenus terricola a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFG020
Staphylinidae Laetulonthus laetulus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2T0
Heteroceridae Lanternarius parrotus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL030
Heteroceridae Lapsus tristis a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL040
Derodontidae Laricobius erichsonii A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ050
Derodontidae Laricobius rubidus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ020
Colydiidae Lasconotus borealis a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPY070
Anobiidae Lasioderma serricorne a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG410
Tenebrionidae Latheticus oryzae Longheaded Flour Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC770
Staphylinidae Lathrobium amplipenne a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H040
Staphylinidae Lathrobium armatum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H060
Staphylinidae Lathrobium confusum a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H070
Staphylinidae Lathrobium debile a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H080
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fauveli a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6H150
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fulvipenne A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6H210
Staphylinidae Lathrobium othioides a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H110
Staphylinidae Lathrobium scolopaceum a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ100
Staphylinidae Lathrobium simile a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H140
Staphylinidae Lathrobium sparsellum a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H160
Staphylinidae Lathrobium spissicorne a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H170
Staphylinidae Lathrobium washingtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H190
Latridiidae Latridius consimilis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT290
Latridiidae Latridius minutus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT320
Carabidae Lebia fuscata a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL060
Carabidae Lebia moesta a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL100
Carabidae Lebia ornata a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL110
Carabidae Lebia pumila a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL150
Carabidae Lebia tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL170
Carabidae Lebia viridis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL190
Curculionidae Lechriops oculata a weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD240
Boridae Lecontia discicollis a Borid Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPM020
Leiodidae Leiodes assimilis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU160
Leiodidae Leiodes collaris Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQU170
Leiodidae Leiodes contaminabilis A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0D0
Leiodidae Leiodes impersonata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU190
Leiodidae Leiodes neglecta A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0Q0
Leiodidae Leiodes punctostriata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU260
Leiodidae Leiodes strigata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU220
Leiodidae Leiodes triepkei Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU230
Leiodidae Leiodes valida Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU240
Chrysomelidae Lema puncticollis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ210
Staphylinidae Leptacinus intermedius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2V0
Leiodidae Leptinillus validus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU380
Chrysomelidae Leptinotarsa decemlineata Colorado Potato Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF7010
Lycidae Leptoceletes basalis A Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX210
Laemophloeidae Leptophloeus angustulus A Lined Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR130
Cerambycidae Lepturobosca chrysocoma A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSY120
Cerambycidae Lepturopsis biforis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2C010
Staphylinidae Leptusa brevicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCP0
Staphylinidae Leptusa canonica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCQ0
Staphylinidae Leptusa carolinensis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCR0
Staphylinidae Leptusa gatineauensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCU0
Staphylinidae Leptusa jucunda A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCV0
Staphylinidae Leptusa opaca

G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2Y0
Curculionidae Lepyrus palustris a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD250
Staphylinidae Lesteva pallipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB3010
Chrysomelidae Lexiphanes saponatus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLC010
Elateridae Ligmargus lecontei a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE290
Curculionidae Lignyodes bischoffi a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD260
Curculionidae Lignyodes helvolus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD280
Curculionidae Lignyodes horridulus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD290
Chrysomelidae Lilioceris lilii Lily Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAK010
Elateridae Limonius aeger a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL010
Elateridae Limonius confusus a Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL060
Elateridae Limonius pectoralis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSL080
Elateridae Limonius subauratus Columbia Basin Wireworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSL280
Leiodidae Liocyrtusa luggeri Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU390
Dytiscidae Liodessus affinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6T030
Dytiscidae Liodessus crotchi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T040
Dytiscidae Liodessus noviaffinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T050
Staphylinidae Liogluta terminalis A rove beetle
GNR NU

S4 2019 10 07
IICOLRZHJ0
Elateridae Liotrichus falsificus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA050
Elateridae Liotrichus spinosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE500
Elateridae Liotrichus vulneratus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA110
Curculionidae Listronotus alternatus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2150
Curculionidae Listronotus appendiculatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2060
Curculionidae Listronotus caudatus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2070
Curculionidae Listronotus deceptus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2170
Curculionidae Listronotus delumbis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2080
Curculionidae Listronotus humilis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2200
Curculionidae Listronotus laramiensis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2210
Curculionidae Listronotus lutulentus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2220
Curculionidae Listronotus maculicollis

G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2030
Curculionidae Listronotus oregonensis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2100
Curculionidae Listronotus sparsus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2120
Curculionidae Listronotus squamiger a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2130
Curculionidae Listronotus tuberosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2140
Mycetophagidae Litargus didesmus

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDE010
Mycetophagidae Litargus tetraspilotus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDE040
Staphylinidae Lithocharis ochracea a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAZ030
Curculionidae Lixus rubellus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2G0
Nitidulidae Lobiopa undulata a Sap Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE250
Brentidae Loborhynchapion cyanitinctum A Straight-snouted Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSX220
Staphylinidae Lobrathium collare a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium grande a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus erro a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4020
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus jacobaeae A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4160
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus luridus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus testaceus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4120
Lycidae Lopheros crenatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX080
Lycidae Lopheros fraternus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX090
Staphylinidae Lordithon anticus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41030
Staphylinidae Lordithon appalachianus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41040
Staphylinidae Lordithon axillaris A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL41140
Staphylinidae Lordithon campbelli A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1S2 2015 01 13
IICOL41150
Staphylinidae Lordithon facilis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41060
Staphylinidae Lordithon fungicola a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41070
Staphylinidae Lordithon kelleyi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41190
Staphylinidae Lordithon longiceps a Rove Beetle
GNR


S2S3 2015 01 13
IICOL41080
Staphylinidae Lordithon niger Black Lordithon Rove Beetle
GU


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL41010
Staphylinidae Lordithon quaesitor a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41090
Staphylinidae Lordithon scutellaris a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41100
Staphylinidae Lordithon thoracicus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41120
Carabidae Loricera pilicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFK020
Lampyridae Lucidota atra a Glowworm
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDF020
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus hirsutus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE00
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus testaceus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7E010
Endomychidae Lycoperdina ferruginea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQG040
Bostrichidae Lyctus brunneus A Horned Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN200
Bostrichidae Lyctus linearis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN070
Curculionidae Lymantor decipiens a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5Z0
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa angularis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ300
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa franclemonti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE10
Meloidae Lytta sayi a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4C120
Coccinellidae Macronaemia episcopalis

G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR5010
Elmidae Macronychus glabratus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQF010
Artematopodidae Macropogon piceus a Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPK020
Cleridae Madoniella dislocata A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW220
Curculionidae Magdalis alutacea A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9J0
Curculionidae Magdalis armicollis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2K0
Curculionidae Magdalis barbita a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2M0
Curculionidae Magdalis gentilis A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9L0
Curculionidae Magdalis hispoides a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2N0
Curculionidae Magdalis inconspicua a Weevil
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2P0
Curculionidae Magdalis perforata a Weevil
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2S0
Curculionidae Magdalis salicis a Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2U0
Melyridae Malachius aeneus a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRA050
Anthicidae Malporus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPH050
Cantharidae Malthodes fragilis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC8020
Cantharidae Malthodes fuliginosus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC8130
Cantharidae Malthodes niger A Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC8160
Cantharidae Malthodes parvulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC8040
Cantharidae Malthodes similis a Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC8050
Chrysomelidae Mantura chrysanthemi A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHX020
Elateridae Margaiostus grandicollis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE300
Histeridae Margarinotus brunneus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9030
Histeridae Margarinotus cognatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9040
Histeridae Margarinotus confusus a Hister Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9050
Histeridae Margarinotus egregius a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9060
Histeridae Margarinotus faedatus A Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9140
Histeridae Margarinotus harrisii A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9010
Histeridae Margarinotus hudsonicus a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9070
Histeridae Margarinotus immunis a Hister Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9080
Histeridae Margarinotus interruptus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9090
Histeridae Margarinotus lecontei a Hister Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9110
Histeridae Margarinotus merdarius a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9130
Histeridae Margarinotus stygicus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9200
Chrysomelidae Megacerus discoidus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ220
Cerambycidae Megacyllene robiniae a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL04030
Elateridae Megapenthes rogersi a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE320
Elateridae Megapenthes solitarius A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0X0
Elateridae Megapenthes stigmosus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE330
Staphylinidae Megarthrus angulicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE40
Staphylinidae Megarthrus excisus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ320
Chrysomelidae Meibomeus musculus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ230
Melandryidae Melandrya striata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDH020
Buprestidae Melanophila acuminata Black Fire Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU6010
Latridiidae Melanophthalma helvola A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU050
Latridiidae Melanophthalma inermis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNU060
Latridiidae Melanophthalma picta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU070
Elateridae Melanotus castanipes a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ050
Elateridae Melanotus decumanus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ080
Elateridae Melanotus leonardi a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ120
Elateridae Melanotus sagittarius A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ200
Elateridae Melanotus similis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ170
Scarabaeidae Melinopterus prodromus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT760
Meloidae Meloe angusticollis a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM8040
Meloidae Meloe impressus a Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM8050
Staphylinidae Meronera venustula a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ340
Elateridae Metanomus insidiosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0Z0
Anobiidae Mezium affine a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG140
Staphylinidae Micralymma marinum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF70
Anobiidae Microbregma emarginatum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG150
Scirtidae Microcara explanata A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3P010
Cerambycidae Microclytus compressicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2G010
Elmidae Microcylloepus pusillus An Elmid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5D020
Staphylinidae Microedus austinianus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF80
Cerambycidae Microgoes oculatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2H010
Elateridae Microhypnus striatulus A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1B0
Staphylinidae Micropeplus browni a Micropeplid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ370
Staphylinidae Micropeplus laticollis a Micropeplid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ390
Eucnemidae Microrhagus pectinatus A False Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH170
Eucnemidae Microrhagus subsinuatus A False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH180
Eucnemidae Microrhagus triangularis A False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH190
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala excavata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3020
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala vittata Goldenrod Leaf Miner
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3010
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala xerene a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3030
Melandryidae Microscapha clavicornis A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ310
Scydmaenidae Microscydmus misellus Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV320
Coccinellidae Microweisea misella a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS1010
Carabidae Mioptachys flavicauda a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLFM010
Carabidae Miscodera arctica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9E010
Staphylinidae Mitosynum vockerothi a rove beetle
G1


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLRZG80
Staphylinidae Mniusa odelli

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF130
Staphylinidae Mniusa yukonensis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF080
Staphylinidae Mnuisa minutissima A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9Z0
Staphylinidae Mocyta breviuscula a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH00
Staphylinidae Mocyta fungi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH10
Cerambycidae Molorchus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2J010
Curculionidae Monarthrum mali a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD620
Cerambycidae Monochamus carolinensis a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2019 06 06
IICOLT4020
Cerambycidae Monochamus marmorator a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT4030
Cerambycidae Monochamus mutator a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT4040
Cerambycidae Monochamus notatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4050
Cerambycidae Monochamus scutellatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4010
Curculionidae Mononychus vulpeculus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2X0
Monotomidae Monotoma bicolor A Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK090
Monotomidae Monotoma longicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK020
Monotomidae Monotoma picipes a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK060
Monotomidae Monotoma producta A Root-eating Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDK010
Mordellidae Mordella atrata Tumbling Mourner Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN0020
Mordellidae Mordella marginata Tumbling Ragdoll Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN0030
Mordellidae Mordella melaena a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN0040
Mordellidae Mordellaria borealis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB200
Mordellidae Mordellaria serval A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB210
Mordellidae Mordellaria undulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB220
Mordellidae Mordellina ancilla Tumbling Little-maid Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB230
Mordellidae Mordellina infima A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB270
Mordellidae Mordellina pustulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6020
Mordellidae Mordellistena aspersa a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6050
Mordellidae Mordellistena cervicalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6070
Mordellidae Mordellistena errans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6370
Mordellidae Mordellistena frosti A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6380
Mordellidae Mordellistena fuscipennis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6120
Mordellidae Mordellistena indistincta A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6400
Mordellidae Mordellistena limbalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6180
Mordellidae Mordellistena marginalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6210
Mordellidae Mordellistena ornata a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6230
Mordellidae Mordellistena picilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6440
Mordellidae Mordellistena rubrilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6460
Mordellidae Mordellistena syntaenia A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6490
Mordellidae Mordellistena tosta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6300
Mordellidae Mordellistena trifasciata a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6310
Mordellidae Mordellochroa scapularis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB160
Coccinellidae Mulsantina hudsonica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR1010
Coccinellidae Mulsantina picta a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR1020
Carabidae Myas cyanescens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFN020
Endomychidae Mycetina perpulchra a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG100
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara analis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC260
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara bicolor a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC270
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara binotata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC280
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara foveata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC290
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara fraterna a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC300
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus flexuosus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC010
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus pluripunctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC020
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus punctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC030
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus quadriguttatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC040
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus serrulatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus americanus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD010
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus consors A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD020
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus horni A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD110
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus inquisitus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD030
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus lucidulus

GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rugosus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD050
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus triangulatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD190
Staphylinidae Myllaena arcana a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3C0
Staphylinidae Myllaena audax a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3D0
Staphylinidae Myllaena insomnis a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3E0
Staphylinidae Myllaena kaskaskia A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH50
Staphylinidae Myllaena ludificans a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3F0
Staphylinidae Myllaena procidua A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH70
Staphylinidae Myllaena vulpina A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH80
Staphylinidae Myrmecocephalus gatineauensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ10
Cryptophagidae Myrmedophila americana A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA420
Coccinellidae Myzia pullata Streaked Lady Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR6010
Oedemeridae Nacerdes melanura a False Blister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRG050
Coccinellidae Naemia seriata a Ladybird beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPX030
Silvanidae Nausibius clavicornis A Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX070
Cerambycidae Neandra brunnea Pole Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2P010
Brentidae Neapion frosti A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSX250
Tenebrionidae Neatus tenebrioides a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC610
Carabidae Nebria lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6L170
Carabidae Nebria pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6L330
Dytiscidae Nebrioporus rotundatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYB010
Cleridae Necrobia violacea a Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW090
Silphidae Necrodes surinamensis a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW010
Silphidae Necrophila americana a Carrion Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW020
Curculionidae Nedyus apicalis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDA20
Elateridae Negastrius arnetti A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1D0
Elateridae Negastrius atrosus A Click Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1E0
Elateridae Negastrius delumbis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1G0
Staphylinidae Nehemitropia lividipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ80
Leiodidae Nemadus brachyderus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL91030
Leiodidae Nemadus hornii a round fungus beetle
G4G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL91010
Leiodidae Nemadus tenuitarsis A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91090
Leiodidae Nemadus triangulum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL91100
Eucnemidae Nematodes penetrans a False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH130
Stenotrachelidae Nematoplus collaris a False Long-horned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSA010
Curculionidae Nemocestes horni a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD630
Cerambycidae Neoalosterna capitata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2K010
Staphylinidae Neobisnius jucundus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB4020
Staphylinidae Neobisnius lathrobioides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB4050
Staphylinidae Neobisnius sobrinus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB4030
Staphylinidae Neobisnius terminalis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB4080
Staphylinidae Neobisnius villosulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB4040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus comptoniae a leaf beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44050
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus cribripennis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL44060
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus eubati a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44070
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus fragariae A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL44080
Cerambycidae Neoclytus acuminatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2E010
Cerambycidae Neoclytus leucozonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2E030
Chrysomelidae Neocrepidodera robusta A Flea Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHT010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella calmariensis Black-margined Loosestrife Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella pusilla a leaf beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS020
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia melsheimeri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLE020
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia nigricornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLE040
Heteroceridae Neoheterocerus fatuus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL050
Heteroceridae Neoheterocerus pallidus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL070
Elateridae Neohypdonus tumescens Swelling Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1R0
Staphylinidae Neohypnus beckeri a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP1030
Staphylinidae Neohypnus hamatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP1060
Staphylinidae Neohypnus obscurus A Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP1010
Tenebrionidae Neomida bicornis a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC310
Dytiscidae Neoporus carolinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ040
Dytiscidae Neoporus clypealis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ050
Dytiscidae Neoporus dilatatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ130
Dytiscidae Neoporus dimidiatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ120
Dytiscidae Neoporus mellitus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ060
Dytiscidae Neoporus spurius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ070
Dytiscidae Neoporus sulcipennis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ080
Dytiscidae Neoporus undulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ090
Pyrochroidae Neopyrochroa femoralis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRM040
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus angustus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0070
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus hornii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0060
Cerambycidae Neospondylis upiformis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3C010
Staphylinidae Neotobia alberta A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZK50
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y030
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5TNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y032
Lucanidae Nicagus obscurus a Stag Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQW030
Silphidae Nicrophorus defodiens a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42030
Silphidae Nicrophorus investigator A Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42060
Silphidae Nicrophorus orbicollis a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42140
Silphidae Nicrophorus pustulatus a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42150
Silphidae Nicrophorus sayi a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42160
Silphidae Nicrophorus tomentosus Tomentose Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42080
Silphidae Nicrophorus vespilloides a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42170
Anobiidae Niptus hololeucus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8D010
Elateridae Nitidolimonius resplendens Resplendent Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1T0
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus horni A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4160
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus scrutator A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4170
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4180
Nitidulidae Nitidula bipunctata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLN2020
Nitidulidae Nitidula rufipes a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN2040
Melyridae Nodopus flavilabris A Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRA450
Curculionidae Notaris aethiops A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5N0
Curculionidae Notaris puncticollis A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5A0
Carabidae Notiobia terminata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9F030
Curculionidae Notiodes ovalis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNW030
Carabidae Notiophilus aeneus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G050
Carabidae Notiophilus aquaticus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G010
Carabidae Notiophilus biguttatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9G060
Carabidae Notiophilus semistriatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G110
Anthicidae Notoxus anchora an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNX020
Anthicidae Notoxus bifasciatus An Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLNX050
Staphylinidae Nudobius cephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3G0
Eucinetidae Nycteus oviformis A Plate-thigh Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTH020
Eucinetidae Nycteus punctulatus Punctured Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTH030
Eucinetidae Nycteus testaceus Tiled Plate-thigh beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTH040
Cerambycidae Oberea affinis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEY190
Cerambycidae Oberea myops a long-horned beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY020
Cerambycidae Oberea pallida A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY140
Cerambycidae Oberea praelonga A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY150
Cerambycidae Oberea schaumii Poplar Branch Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEY160
Cerambycidae Oberea tripunctata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY040
Cerambycidae Obrium rufulum A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0R020
Hydraenidae Ochthebius costatellus A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5S100
Staphylinidae Ochthephilum fracticorne a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3H0
Staphylinidae Ocypus nitens A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNA 2018 05 10
IICOLRZ5H0
Staphylinidae Ocyusa asperula

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3K0
Staphylinidae Ocyusa canadensis a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZL40
Geotrupidae Odonteus liebecki An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ090
Curculionidae Odontocorynus salebrosus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDA70
Sphindidae Odontosphindus denticollis a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRY010
Chrysomelidae Odontota dorsalis Locust Leaf Miner
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD8010
Elateridae Oedostethus femoralis a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE350
Elateridae Oestodes tenuicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE360
Silphidae Oiceoptoma noveboracense a Carrion Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNY020
Phalacridae Olibrus semistriatus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRH030
Staphylinidae Olisthaerus substriatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3L0
Carabidae Olisthopus parmatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9H020
Staphylinidae Olophrum consimile a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3M0
Staphylinidae Olophrum obtectum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3N0
Staphylinidae Olophrum rotundicolle a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3P0
Staphylinidae Omalium foraminosum a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3R0
Staphylinidae Omalium quadripenne A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZM30
Staphylinidae Omalium rivulare a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3S0
Anthicidae Omonadus floralis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49060
Anthicidae Omonadus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49160
Carabidae Omophron americanum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLH4020
Carabidae Omophron tessellatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH4010
Nitidulidae Omosita colon a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE260
Nitidulidae Omosita discoidea a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE270
Nitidulidae Omosita nearctica A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE710
Eucnemidae Onichodon canadensis A False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH080
Eucnemidae Onichodon orchesides A False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH090
Staphylinidae Ontholestes cingulatus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP2010
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus hecate a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL15070
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus nuchicornis A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL15030
Curculionidae Onychylis nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD360
Carabidae Ophonus puncticeps a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C170
Chrysomelidae Ophraella communa A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYK010
Chrysomelidae Ophraella conferta a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYK030
Chrysomelidae Ophraella cribrata A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYK040
Chrysomelidae Ophraella notata A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYK050
Elmidae Optioservus fastiditus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E060
Elmidae Optioservus ovalis a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E070
Elmidae Optioservus trivittatus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E090
Melandryidae Orchesia castanea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ110
Melandryidae Orchesia cultriformis Knife-like False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ330
Melandryidae Orchesia ovata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ120
Curculionidae Orchestes fagi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2020 09 21
IICOLQDB30
Curculionidae Orchestes mixtus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD560
Curculionidae Orchestes pallicornis Apple Flea Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD570
Curculionidae Orchestes testaceus Alder Jumping Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD580
Dytiscidae Oreodytes scitulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL81010
Anthribidae Ormiscus saltator a Fungus Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ060
Dermestidae Orphilus ater a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8N010
Chrysomelidae Orsodacne atra a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHU010
Corylophidae Orthoperus suturalis a Minute Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ020
Cerambycidae Orthosoma brunneum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2L010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus caelatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7B010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus latidens A Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7B030
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus mercator a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX020
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus surinamensis a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX030
Scarabaeidae Oscarinus rusicola A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT780
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma eremicola a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDP020
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma scabra

G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDP010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ligneus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ovatus Strawberry Root Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugifrons A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B070
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus singularis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8060
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus sulcatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8070
Scarabaeidae Otophorus haemorrhoidalis A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT790
Chrysomelidae Oulema melanopus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHL040
Elmidae Oulimnius latiusculus a Riffle Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQF020
Staphylinidae Oxybleptes kiteleyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3U0
Elateridae Oxygonus montanus A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1W0
Elateridae Oxygonus obesus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE370
Staphylinidae Oxypoda amica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJF0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda brachyptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJG0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda convergens A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJK0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda demissa a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3V0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda frigida A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJM0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda gnara

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3W0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda grandipennis a rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRZJQ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda hiemalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3X0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda inimica A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJS0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lacustris a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3Y0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lucidula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJV0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda nigriceps

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ400
Staphylinidae Oxypoda opaca A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda orbicollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda pseudolacustris A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKC0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda vockerothi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKJ0
Staphylinidae Oxyporus kiteleyi

GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ030
Staphylinidae Oxyporus lateralis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ040
Staphylinidae Oxyporus major

GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ010
Staphylinidae Oxyporus occipitalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ050
Staphylinidae Oxyporus quinquemaculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ060
Staphylinidae Oxyporus rufipennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ070
Staphylinidae Oxyporus stygicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ090
Staphylinidae Oxyporus vittatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ080
Carabidae Oxypselaphus pusillus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFT010
Staphylinidae Oxytelus incisus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB5080
Staphylinidae Oxytelus laqueatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5090
Staphylinidae Oxytelus montanus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB5020
Staphylinidae Oxytelus sculptus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5030
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis bivittatus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE050
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis hepaticus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE080
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis m-nigrum A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE280
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis nigricornis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE100
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis obsoletus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYE110
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis peccans a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE120
Curculionidae Pachyrhinus elegans

G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD380
Staphylinidae Pachystilicus hanhami A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB5100
Cantharidae Pacificanthia curtisi Curtis' Pacific Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS100
Cantharidae Pacificanthia rotundicollis A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPS110
Staphylinidae Paederus littorarius A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU5010
Elateridae Paractenicera fulvipes A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1X0
Hydrophilidae Paracymus subcupreus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5W030
Elateridae Paradonus olivereae A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2A0
Elateridae Paradonus pectoralis A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2B0
Carabidae Paranchus albipes a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFU010
Staphylinidae Parascydmus corpusculus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZP10
Carabidae Paratachys rhodeanus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9J020
Carabidae Paratachys scitulus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9J050
Tenebrionidae Paratenetus punctatus a Lagriid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC360
Curculionidae Parauleutes nebulosus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC00
Curculionidae Parenthis vestitus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC10
Chrysomelidae Paria fragariae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDR050
Chrysomelidae Paria thoracica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDR080
Histeridae Paromalus teres a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM190
Carabidae Patrobus foveocollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLA0040
Carabidae Patrobus lecontei a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA0060
Carabidae Patrobus longicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA0010
Carabidae Patrobus septentrionis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA0030
Cucujidae Pediacus fuscus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQB010
Pedilidae Pedilus canaliculatus A Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDU070
Pedilidae Pedilus elegans a Pedilid Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDU020
Pedilidae Pedilus lugubris a False Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDU040
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia deleta A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLSY190
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia plebeja A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSY220
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia subhamata A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSY240
Ripiphoridae Pelecotoma flavipes a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRQ010
Curculionidae Pelenomus fuliginosus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD650
Curculionidae Pelenomus squamosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD660
Curculionidae Pelenomus sulcicollis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD670
Staphylinidae Pella gesneri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKQ0
Trogossitidae Peltis fraterna A Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF130
Trogossitidae Peltis septentrionalis A Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF150
Haliplidae Peltodytes duodecimpunctatus a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK010
Haliplidae Peltodytes edentulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQK020
Haliplidae Peltodytes lengi a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK030
Haliplidae Peltodytes litoralis A Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK090
Haliplidae Peltodytes tortulosus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQK060
Tetratomidae Penthe obliquata a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD010
Tetratomidae Penthe pimelia a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD020
Brentidae Perapion curtirostre A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX280
Curculionidae Perigaster cretura a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3A0
Curculionidae Perigaster liturata a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3B0
Carabidae Perigona nigriceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFW010
Staphylinidae Phacophallus parumpunctatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ440
Chrysomelidae Phaedon armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon laevigatus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX020
Chrysomelidae Phaedon oviformis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKX030
Chrysomelidae Phaedon viridis A Leaf Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKX040
Buprestidae Phaenops abies A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ460
Buprestidae Phaenops aeneola A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ470
Buprestidae Phaenops drummondi Drummond's Flathead Fir Borer
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ150
Buprestidae Phaenops fulvoguttata Hemlock Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ500
Phalacridae Phalacrus politus Smut Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH040
Zopheridae Phellopsis obcordata a Zopherid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSV010
Nitidulidae Phenolia grossa a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE290
Staphylinidae Philhygra angusticauda A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKU0
Staphylinidae Philhygra botanicarum A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKV0
Staphylinidae Philhygra clemens A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKW0
Staphylinidae Philhygra jarmilae a rove beetle
G4G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKZ0
Staphylinidae Philhygra laevicollis a rove beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLB0
Staphylinidae Philhygra luridipennis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLE0
Staphylinidae Philhygra sinuipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLT0
Staphylinidae Philhygra varula A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLW0
Staphylinidae Philonthus aequalis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6310
Staphylinidae Philonthus boreas A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6350
Staphylinidae Philonthus caeruleipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6050
Staphylinidae Philonthus carbonarius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6140
Staphylinidae Philonthus cognatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6160
Staphylinidae Philonthus concinnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6170
Staphylinidae Philonthus couleensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6410
Staphylinidae Philonthus cruentatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6020
Staphylinidae Philonthus debilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6190
Staphylinidae Philonthus discoideus a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6270
Staphylinidae Philonthus flavibasis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6480
Staphylinidae Philonthus flumineus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6490
Staphylinidae Philonthus furvus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6200
Staphylinidae Philonthus fusiformis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6070
Staphylinidae Philonthus gracilior A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6520
Staphylinidae Philonthus hepaticus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6540
Staphylinidae Philonthus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6550
Staphylinidae Philonthus janus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6570
Staphylinidae Philonthus jurgans A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6580
Staphylinidae Philonthus lindrothi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6030
Staphylinidae Philonthus lomatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6220
Staphylinidae Philonthus monaeses A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6620
Staphylinidae Philonthus neonatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6640
Staphylinidae Philonthus opacipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6670
Staphylinidae Philonthus palliatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6680
Staphylinidae Philonthus politus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6240
Staphylinidae Philonthus pseudolodes A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6710
Staphylinidae Philonthus quadricollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6080
Staphylinidae Philonthus rectangulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6250
Staphylinidae Philonthus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6760
Staphylinidae Philonthus sericans A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6100
Staphylinidae Philonthus sericinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6780
Staphylinidae Philonthus sessor A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6790
Staphylinidae Philonthus sphagnorum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6800
Staphylinidae Philonthus spiniformis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6810
Staphylinidae Philonthus stictus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6820
Staphylinidae Philonthus subvirescens A Rove Beetle
G5


S2S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6830
Staphylinidae Philonthus thoracicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6850
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbratilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6880
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbrinoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6890
Staphylinidae Philonthus validus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6910
Staphylinidae Philonthus varians A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6040
Staphylinidae Philonthus varro A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6920
Staphylinidae Philonthus vulgatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6930
Curculionidae Philopedon plagiatum A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC50
Cerylonidae Philothermus glabriculus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPT040
Staphylinidae Phloeonomus laesicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ30
Curculionidae Phloeophagus apionides a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3D0
Curculionidae Phloeophagus canadensis

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQDM50
Curculionidae Phloeophagus minor A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC60
Staphylinidae Phloeopora oregona A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ70
Curculionidae Phloeosinus canadensis Northern Cedar Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJG020
Staphylinidae Phloeostiba lapponica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ80
Curculionidae Phloeotribus liminaris Peach Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7D020
Curculionidae Phloeotribus piceae A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7D030
Melandryidae Phloiotrya fusca A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ360
Lampyridae Photinus ardens A Glowworm
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAW030
Lampyridae Photinus obscurellus A Glowworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAW070
Lampyridae Photuris fairchildi A Firefly
G4


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5Y050
Chrysomelidae Phratora americana A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8010
Chrysomelidae Phratora purpurea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8040
Melandryidae Phryganophilus collaris a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ140
Cleridae Phyllobaenus humeralis A Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5010
Cleridae Phyllobaenus lecontei Leconte's Checkered Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5020
Cleridae Phyllobaenus pallipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus verticalis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5060
Curculionidae Phyllobius intrusus Arborvitae Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLMC010
Curculionidae Phyllobius oblongus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLMC020
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica decorata a leaf beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45060
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica limbata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45050
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga anxia June Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28130
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga drakii a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28160
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga futilis a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL28190
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta aerea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW020
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW030
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta cruciferae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW060
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta robusta a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDW090
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta striolata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW100
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta zimmermanni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDW110
Endomychidae Phymaphora pulchella a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG050
Cerambycidae Phymatodes aereus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0T010
Cerambycidae Phymatodes dimidiatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0T030
Cerambycidae Phymatodes maculicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0T040
Cerambycidae Phymatodes testaceus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2019 06 06
IICOL0T050
Staphylinidae Phymatura blanchardi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZR40
Curculionidae Phyxelis rigidus a Weevil
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3F0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus pictus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3G0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus scutellaris a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3H0
Cerambycidae Pidonia ruficollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q010
Cerambycidae Pidonia vibex A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q050
Tetratomidae Pisenus humeralis a Tetratomid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSD030
Curculionidae Pissodes affinis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3J0
Curculionidae Pissodes fiskei A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5E0
Curculionidae Pissodes nemorensis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3M0
Curculionidae Pissodes rotundatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3N0
Curculionidae Pissodes similis A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC90
Curculionidae Pissodes striatulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3P0
Curculionidae Pissodes strobi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Q0
Elateridae Pityobius anguinus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE380
Curculionidae Pityogenes hopkinsi A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZZ030
Curculionidae Pityogenes plagiatus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZZ040
Curculionidae Pityokteines sparsus Balsam Fir Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7A010
Curculionidae Pityophthorus angustus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM120
Curculionidae Pityophthorus balsameus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM130
Curculionidae Pityophthorus biovalis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM140
Curculionidae Pityophthorus briscoei A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM150
Curculionidae Pityophthorus carinatus A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM330
Curculionidae Pityophthorus cariniceps A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM160
Curculionidae Pityophthorus concavus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM180
Curculionidae Pityophthorus dentifrons a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM200
Curculionidae Pityophthorus intextus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM210
Curculionidae Pityophthorus murrayanae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM230
Curculionidae Pityophthorus nitidus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM240
Curculionidae Pityophthorus opaculus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM250
Curculionidae Pityophthorus puberulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM260
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulchellus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM100
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulicarius a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZM270
Laemophloeidae Placonotus zimmermanni a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR050
Staphylinidae Placusa incompleta a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCH0
Staphylinidae Placusa tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCL0
Staphylinidae Placusa tacomae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCM0
Staphylinidae Placusa vaga a rove beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCN0
Chrysomelidae Plagiodera versicolora a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLG010
Chrysomelidae Plagiometriona clavata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLH010
Scarabaeidae Planolinellus vittatus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0F0
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides aenictus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT820
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides borealis Mouse Dung Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT830
Lycidae Plateros bispiculatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDX040
Lycidae Plateros flavoscutellatus a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDX070
Lycidae Plateros lictor a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDX090
Lycidae Plateros subfurcatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDX110
Lycidae Plateros volatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDX130
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris balli A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHM140
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris flavipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM020
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris frosti a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM040
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris fulvipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM050
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris germari a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM060
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris metallica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM070
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris nitida a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHM080
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris pusilla a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM090
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris rufa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM100
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris shoemakeri A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHM160
Lucanidae Platycerus depressus A Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW100
Lucanidae Platycerus virescens a Stag Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQW050
Tenebrionidae Platydema americanum a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBC050
Tenebrionidae Platydema teleops a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBC040
Staphylinidae Platydracus cinnamopterus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR040
Staphylinidae Platydracus fossator a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR060
Staphylinidae Platydracus violaceus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR100
Staphylinidae Platydracus viridanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR110
Leiodidae Platyhydnobius arizonensis A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU690
Carabidae Platynus decentis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N040
Carabidae Platynus indecentis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL9N070
Carabidae Platynus mannerheimii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N050
Carabidae Platynus opaculus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9N060
Carabidae Platynus tenuicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9N090
Carabidae Platypatrobus lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9P010
Histeridae Platysoma coarctatum A Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM270
Histeridae Platysoma cylindricum A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM610
Histeridae Platysoma deficiens A Hister Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM280
Histeridae Platysoma gracile A Hister Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM290
Histeridae Platysoma leconti A Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM220
Staphylinidae Platystethus americanus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ480
Histeridae Plegaderus confusus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM630
Histeridae Plegaderus sayi a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM230
Curculionidae Plesiobaris disjuncta A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDM30
Cantharidae Podabrus diadema a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD030
Cantharidae Podabrus frosti a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLMD070
Cantharidae Podabrus intrusus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD090
Cantharidae Podabrus longicornis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLMD260
Cantharidae Podabrus modestus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD110
Cantharidae Podabrus nothoides a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD120
Cantharidae Podabrus planulus a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD130
Cantharidae Podabrus rugosulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD170
Brentidae Podapion gallicola a Pear-shaped Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGV010
Buprestidae Poecilonota cyanipes Eastern Poplar Buprestid
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ540
Carabidae Poecilus chalcites a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJY020
Carabidae Poecilus lucublandus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJY010
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus mixtus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ030
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus penicillatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ020
Cantharidae Polemius canadensis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS120
Cantharidae Polemius laticornis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS020
Cantharidae Polemius repandus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS140
Carabidae Polyderis laevis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGA010
Curculionidae Polydrusus formosus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDD40
Curculionidae Polydrusus impressifrons a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3U0
Curculionidae Polygraphus rufipennis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHH010
Scarabaeidae Popillia japonica a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT120
Byrrhidae Porcinolus undatus a Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPR030
Carabidae Porotachys bisulcatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGB010
Staphylinidae Porrhodites inflatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5S0
Chrysomelidae Prasocuris vittata A Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBP010
Anobiidae Priobium sericeum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG420
Salpingidae Priognathus monilicornis a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRN010
Leiodidae Prionochaeta opaca A Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL92010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon discoideus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon limbatus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q020
Curculionidae Proctorus armatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3X0
Curculionidae Proctorus decipiens a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Y0
Elmidae Promoresia elegans A Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5010
Elmidae Promoresia tardella

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5020
Cerambycidae Pronocera collaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2R010
Coccinellidae Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX050
Elateridae Prosternon medianum Needle-duff Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2E0
Staphylinidae Proteinus acadiensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZS00
Staphylinidae Proteinus pseudothomasi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZS60
Melandryidae Prothalpia undata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ150
Staphylinidae Pselaphus bellax A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3V010
Staphylinidae Pselaphus fustifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3V030
Cerambycidae Psenocerus supernotatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2T010
Psephenidae Psephenus herricki a Water-penny Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL63030
Carabidae Pseudamara arenaria a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL97010
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hamatus A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2G0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hieroglyphicus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5030
Elateridae Pseudanostirus nigricollis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2L0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus propolus Propelling Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2N0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus triundulatus Three-spotted Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2Q0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus crataegi a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Z0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus seriesetosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD410
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus validus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD420
Anobiidae Pseudeurostus hilleri a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG220
Tenebrionidae Pseudocistela brevis a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC400
Tetratomidae Pseudoholostrophus discolor A Polypore Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSD080
Staphylinidae Pseudomedon thoracicus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZT60
Curculionidae Pseudopityophthorus minutissimus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHG010
Staphylinidae Pseudopsis subulata a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4D0
Histeridae Psiloscelis planipes a Hister Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM370
Curculionidae Psomus armatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD450
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes affinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y010
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes cucullatus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y070
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes napi a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y040
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes punctulatus Metallic Blue-green Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y030
Coccinellidae Psyllobora vigintimaculata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR8010
Cerambycidae Psyrassa unicolor a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2V010
Ptiliidae Ptenidium nitidum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK130
Ptiliidae Ptenidium pusillum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK150
Carabidae Pterostichus adoxus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E250
Carabidae Pterostichus adstrictus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E260
Carabidae Pterostichus castor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E110
Carabidae Pterostichus commutabilis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E230
Carabidae Pterostichus coracinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E160
Carabidae Pterostichus corrusculus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6E300
Carabidae Pterostichus corvinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E310
Carabidae Pterostichus femoralis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E190
Carabidae Pterostichus lachrymosus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E120
Carabidae Pterostichus luctuosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E340
Carabidae Pterostichus melanarius a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6E350
Carabidae Pterostichus mutus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E360
Carabidae Pterostichus patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E200
Carabidae Pterostichus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E370
Carabidae Pterostichus punctatissimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6E140
Carabidae Pterostichus rostratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E400
Carabidae Pterostichus tenuis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E150
Carabidae Pterostichus tristis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E420
Cryptophagidae Pteryngium crenatum A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA430
Anobiidae Ptilinus lobatus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG230
Anobiidae Ptilinus ruficornis a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG250
Anobiidae Ptinus bicinctus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG260
Anobiidae Ptinus fur a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG280
Anobiidae Ptinus latro A Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR250
Anobiidae Ptinus raptor a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG290
Anobiidae Ptinus tectus Australian Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG490
Cerambycidae Purpuricenus humeralis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLT3010
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta aptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDY030
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta campbelli

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDY010
Staphylinidae Pycnoplectus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU10
Monotomidae Pycnotomina cavicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSU020
Cerambycidae Pygoleptura nigrella a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2W010
Lampyridae Pyractomena angulata a Glowworm
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS050
Lampyridae Pyractomena borealis a Glowworm
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS060
Lampyridae Pyractomena linearis a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS080
Lampyridae Pyropyga decipiens a Glowworm
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS030
Lampyridae Pyropyga nigricans a Glowworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQS040
Cicindelidae Pyrrhalta viburni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV9020
Pythidae Pytho americanus a Pythid Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU2040
Pythidae Pytho niger a Pythid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU2020
Pythidae Pytho seidlitzi a Pythid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU2030
Pythidae Pytho strictus A Pythid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2050
Staphylinidae Quedius bicoloris A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7270
Staphylinidae Quedius campbelli a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB7120
Staphylinidae Quedius canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7130
Staphylinidae Quedius capucinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7140
Staphylinidae Quedius cinctus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7300
Staphylinidae Quedius criddlei A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB7320
Staphylinidae Quedius curtipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7340
Staphylinidae Quedius erythrogaster A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7010
Staphylinidae Quedius frigidus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB7160
Staphylinidae Quedius fulvicollis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB7170
Staphylinidae Quedius labradorensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7180
Staphylinidae Quedius mesomelinus A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7040
Staphylinidae Quedius peregrinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7240
Staphylinidae Quedius plagiatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7050
Staphylinidae Quedius rusticus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7600
Staphylinidae Quedius simulator a Rove Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLB7210
Staphylinidae Quedius spelaeus Spelean Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB7030
Staphylinidae Ramecia crinita A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU30
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia borealis a Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ030
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia corporalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ040
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia propinqua A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ100
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia spatulifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ120
Cerambycidae Rhagium inquisitor Ribbed Pine Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD9010
Cantharidae Rhagonycha excavata a Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA100
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fraxini a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA040
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fulva A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEA160
Cantharidae Rhagonycha greeni A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA180
Cantharidae Rhagonycha imbecillis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA080
Cantharidae Rhagonycha luteicollis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA050
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mandibularis Bigjaw Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA200
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mollis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA060
Cantharidae Rhagonycha nanula A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEA210
Cantharidae Rhagonycha proxima A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA240
Cantharidae Rhagonycha recta a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA120
Cantharidae Rhagonycha scitula a soldier beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEA020
Cantharidae Rhagonycha septentrionis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA090
Cantharidae Rhagonycha tenuis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA260
Cantharidae Rhagonycha umbrina A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA270
Cantharidae Rhagonycha vilis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA070
Dytiscidae Rhantus binotatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82050
Dytiscidae Rhantus consimilis A Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82060
Dytiscidae Rhantus sinuatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82020
Dytiscidae Rhantus suturellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82070
Dytiscidae Rhantus wallisi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82080
Cantharidae Rhaxonycha bilobata a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPS040
Cantharidae Rhaxonycha carolina a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPS050
Curculionidae Rhinoncus longulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6B0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pericarpius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6C0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pyrrhopus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6D0
Salpingidae Rhinosimus viridiaeneus a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRR010
Curculionidae Rhinusa antirrhini A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE60
Curculionidae Rhinusa tetra A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE90
Monotomidae Rhizophagus brunneus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5020
Monotomidae Rhizophagus dimidiatus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5030
Monotomidae Rhizophagus minutus A Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW5010
Monotomidae Rhizophagus remotus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW5040
Curculionidae Rhyncolus brunneus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD480
Curculionidae Rhyncolus macrops a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD490
Ripiphoridae Ripiphorus fasciatus A Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRQ020
Curculionidae Romualdius bifoveolatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDF60
Cerambycidae Ropalopus sanguinicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2X010
Staphylinidae Rugilus angustatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEC080
Staphylinidae Rugilus biarmatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEC040
Staphylinidae Rugilus rufipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEC070
Staphylinidae Rybaxis clavata A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD2020
Staphylinidae Rybaxis conjuncta A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2030
Staphylinidae Rybaxis mystica A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2040
Staphylinidae Rybaxis transversa A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2050
Staphylinidae Rybaxis varicornis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2060
Corylophidae Rypobius marinus a minute hooded beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ030
Cerambycidae Sachalinobia rugipennis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2Y010
Scirtidae Sacodes pulchella A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBM010
Dytiscidae Sanfilippodytes pseudovilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL55110
Cerambycidae Saperda calcarata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3050
Cerambycidae Saperda candida a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3010
Cerambycidae Saperda fayi A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3080
Cerambycidae Saperda imitans a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV3090
Cerambycidae Saperda inornata Poplar Gall Saperda
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3040
Cerambycidae Saperda lateralis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV3100
Cerambycidae Saperda obliqua a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3120
Cerambycidae Saperda populnea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3020
Cerambycidae Saperda tridentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3140
Cerambycidae Saperda vestita a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV3030
Anthicidae Sapintus pubescens an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPH080
Anthicidae Sapintus pusillus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPH090
Scirtidae Sarabandus robustus

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3R010
Cerambycidae Sarosesthes fulminans A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2Z010
Tenebrionidae Scaphidema aeneolum a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC560
Staphylinidae Scaphidium quadriguttatum a Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4F0
Carabidae Scaphinotus bilobus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4L060
Carabidae Scaphinotus viduus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4L100
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma convexum a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLED020
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma repandum a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLED050
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma rubens A Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLED070
Staphylinidae Scaphium castanipes a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4G0
Curculionidae Scaphomorphus calandroides

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6F0
Chrysomelidae Scelolyperus meracus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLLK030
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa blatchleyi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU60
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa brunswickensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU70
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa pseudocampbelli A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV20
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa sphagnorum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV30
Carabidae Schizogenius lineolatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9R030
Carabidae Schizogenius sulcifrons a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9R040
Pyrochroidae Schizotus cervicalis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRM060
Curculionidae Sciaphilus asperatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4B0
Curculionidae Scierus annectens A Weevil
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLZU010
Leiodidae Sciodrepoides terminans Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW4020
Scirtidae Scirtes tibialis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3T020
Curculionidae Scolytus multistriatus European Elm Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F030
Curculionidae Scolytus piceae A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7F040
Curculionidae Scolytus rugulosus Shothole Borer
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F060
Melandryidae Scotochroa atra A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ390
Melandryidae Scotochroa buprestoides a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ240
Melandryidae Scotochroides antennatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ410
Coccinellidae Scymnus brullei a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2160
Coccinellidae Scymnus iowensis a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2220
Coccinellidae Scymnus lacustris a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS2020
Elateridae Selatosomus appropinquans A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2T0
Elateridae Selatosomus pulcher Noble Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5370
Elateridae Selatosomus splendens A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL5040
Carabidae Selenophorus gagatinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGE020
Carabidae Selenophorus opalinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGE040
Cerambycidae Semanotus ligneus Cedartree Borer
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3A010
Cerambycidae Semanotus terminatus A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3A040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus cinctulus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEE030
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus crassus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEE040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus littoreus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE060
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus marshami A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE130
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus occultus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE010
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus testaceus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE080
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus versicolor A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEE160
Scarabaeidae Serica atracapilla a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31140
Scarabaeidae Serica georgiana a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31150
Scarabaeidae Serica tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31190
Carabidae Sericoda obsoleta a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S010
Carabidae Sericoda quadripunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S020
Elateridae Sericus honestus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBK020
Elateridae Sericus incongruus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBK030
Elateridae Sericus viridanus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBK040
Melandryidae Serropalpus coxalis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ160
Melandryidae Serropalpus substriatus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ170
Elateridae Setasomus aratus Plowing Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3G0
Elateridae Setasomus nitidulus Trim Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3H0
Elateridae Setasomus rufopleuralis A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3J0
Staphylinidae Siagonium punctatum a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5T0
Staphylinidae Siagonium stacesmithi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4K0
Cantharidae Silis difficilis Hardy Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEF040
Cantharidae Silis percomis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEF020
Staphylinidae Silusa alternans A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW00
Staphylinidae Silusa californica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW10
Staphylinidae Silusa densa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW20
Staphylinidae Silusa langori A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW30
Staphylinidae Silusida marginella A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW60
Silvanidae Silvanus bidentatus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX040
Silvanidae Silvanus muticus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRX100
Curculionidae Sitona cylindricollis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1020
Curculionidae Sitona hispidulus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1030
Curculionidae Sitona lepidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1040
Curculionidae Sitona lineellus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL1050
Curculionidae Sitophilus granarius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4C0
Curculionidae Sitophilus oryzae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4D0
Curculionidae Smicronyx corniculatus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAT090
Hydrophilidae Sperchopsis tessellata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL71010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium bipustulatum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5020
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium lunatum A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium scarabaeoides a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5030
Salpingidae Sphaeriestes virescens a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRR020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL06030
Carabidae Sphaeroderus nitidicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL06020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus stenostomus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL06040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus costipennis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLME070
Curculionidae Sphenophorus parvulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME140
Curculionidae Sphenophorus pertinax a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME150
Curculionidae Sphenophorus striatipennis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME190
Curculionidae Sphenophorus venatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME200
Curculionidae Sphenophorus zeae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME210
Sphindidae Sphindus americanus a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRY020
Sphindidae Sphindus trinifer a Dry-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRY030
Histeridae Spilodiscus arcuatus a Hister Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBJ010
Melandryidae Spilotus quadripustulatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ430
Staphylinidae Staphylinus ornaticauda A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX30
Anobiidae Stegobium paniceum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG440
Nitidulidae Stelidota octomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEG020
Elmidae Stenelmis crenata A Riffle Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F220
Elmidae Stenelmis mera

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F170
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus turbatus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX50
Cerambycidae Stenocorus schaumii A Longhorn Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE2010
Cerambycidae Stenocorus vittiger a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLE2020
Carabidae Stenolophus comma a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ070
Carabidae Stenolophus conjunctus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ010
Carabidae Stenolophus fuliginosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ080
Carabidae Stenolophus fuscatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ090
Carabidae Stenolophus ochropezus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ040
Curculionidae Stenoscelis brevis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4F0
Scarabaeidae Stenotothorax badipes A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT950
Staphylinidae Stenus advena a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW050
Staphylinidae Stenus ageus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW590
Staphylinidae Stenus angustus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW070
Staphylinidae Stenus annularis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW080
Staphylinidae Stenus arculus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW600
Staphylinidae Stenus austini a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW090
Staphylinidae Stenus brivioi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW120
Staphylinidae Stenus caenicolus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW630
Staphylinidae Stenus canaliculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW140
Staphylinidae Stenus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW160
Staphylinidae Stenus clavicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGW670
Staphylinidae Stenus colonus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW180
Staphylinidae Stenus croceatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW200
Staphylinidae Stenus dissentiens a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW220
Staphylinidae Stenus dolosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW230
Staphylinidae Stenus egenus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW710
Staphylinidae Stenus erythropus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW240
Staphylinidae Stenus fasciculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW0C0
Staphylinidae Stenus flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW260
Staphylinidae Stenus immarginatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW780
Staphylinidae Stenus intrusus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW300
Staphylinidae Stenus juno a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW570
Staphylinidae Stenus laccophilus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW310
Staphylinidae Stenus lugens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW870
Staphylinidae Stenus lustrator A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGW880
Staphylinidae Stenus mammops a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW320
Staphylinidae Stenus melanarius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW0D0
Staphylinidae Stenus morio a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW340
Staphylinidae Stenus neglectus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW350
Staphylinidae Stenus niveus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW910
Staphylinidae Stenus pubescens A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW990
Staphylinidae Stenus pusillimus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW410
Staphylinidae Stenus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW420
Staphylinidae Stenus reconditus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW430
Staphylinidae Stenus rossi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW440
Staphylinidae Stenus scabiosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW450
Staphylinidae Stenus schwarzi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW460
Staphylinidae Stenus scrupeus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW470
Staphylinidae Stenus semicolon a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW480
Staphylinidae Stenus sphaerops a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW500
Staphylinidae Stenus strangulatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S2S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGW510
Staphylinidae Stenus stygicus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW520
Staphylinidae Stenus varipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW540
Staphylinidae Stenus vinnulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW560
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys rugosus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN130
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys substriatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN140
Latridiidae Stephostethus breviclavis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT160
Latridiidae Stephostethus liratus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT060
Latridiidae Stephostethus productus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2019 06 13 FalseReport IICOLQT390
Anthicidae Stereopalpus rufipes An Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPH210
Cerambycidae Sternidius misellus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEX020
Curculionidae Stethobaris commixta a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4J0
Curculionidae Stethobaris ovata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4L0
Eucnemidae Stethon pectorosus a False Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH150
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3010
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5TNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3011
Curculionidae Sthereus ptinoides A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDH70
Cerambycidae Stictoleptura canadensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3E010
Staphylinidae Stictolinus flavipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4T0
Dytiscidae Stictotarsus griseostriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL84020
Phalacridae Stilbus apicalis A Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRH060
Carabidae Stomis pumicatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGG010
Cerambycidae Strangalepta abbreviata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3F010
Cerambycidae Strophiona nitens a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3G010
Staphylinidae Strophogastra penicillata A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZY70
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis inaequalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF9020
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis rosea Leaf Miner Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF9010
Staphylinidae Sunius confluentus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW610
Elateridae Sylvanelater cylindriformis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3K0
Melandryidae Symphora flavicollis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ180
Melandryidae Symphora rugosa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ190
Colydiidae Synchita fuliginosa a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPY100
Synchroidae Synchroa punctata a Synchroid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSB010
Chrysomelidae Syneta extorris A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW0010
Chrysomelidae Syneta ferruginea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW0020
Chrysomelidae Syneta pilosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW0030
Melandryidae Synstrophus repandus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ200
Staphylinidae Syntomium grahami A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ30
Carabidae Syntomus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK0010
Carabidae Synuchus impunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGH010
Chrysomelidae Systena frontalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKT030
Chrysomelidae Systena hudsonias a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKT040
Staphylinidae Tachinus addendus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4020
Staphylinidae Tachinus basalis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4030
Staphylinidae Tachinus canadensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4040
Staphylinidae Tachinus corticinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4230
Staphylinidae Tachinus fimbriatus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4060
Staphylinidae Tachinus frigidus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4070
Staphylinidae Tachinus fumipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4080
Staphylinidae Tachinus limbatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4090
Staphylinidae Tachinus luridus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4100
Staphylinidae Tachinus memnonius a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4110
Staphylinidae Tachinus picipes a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4130
Staphylinidae Tachinus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4140
Staphylinidae Tachinus rufipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4330
Staphylinidae Tachinus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLX4340
Staphylinidae Tachinus thruppi a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4190
Staphylinidae Tachinus vergatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4150
Curculionidae Tachyerges ephippiatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5B0
Curculionidae Tachyerges niger a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5C0
Curculionidae Tachyerges salicis A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5D0
Staphylinidae Tachyporus abdominalis A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8020
Staphylinidae Tachyporus browni A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB8170
Staphylinidae Tachyporus canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8050
Staphylinidae Tachyporus dispar a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB8160
Staphylinidae Tachyporus flavipennis A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8030
Staphylinidae Tachyporus inornatus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8070
Staphylinidae Tachyporus lecontei a Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB8090
Staphylinidae Tachyporus maculicollis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8100
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nanus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8110
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nimbicola A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8210
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nitidulus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8120
Staphylinidae Tachyporus pulchrus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8130
Staphylinidae Tachyporus rulomoides a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8140
Staphylinidae Tachyporus transversalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB8150
Carabidae Tachyta angulata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV1020
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americana A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ60
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americanoides A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ70
Staphylinidae Tachyusa obsoleta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAA0
Curculionidae Tanysphyrus lemnae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4M0
Buprestidae Taphrocerus gracilis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ180
Staphylinidae Tasgius ater A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR130
Staphylinidae Tasgius melanarius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR150
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus americanus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA050
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus typhae A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQA450
Attelabidae Temnocerus cyanellus A Leaf Rolling Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPL120
Attelabidae Temnocerus perplexus A Leaf and Bud Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFC020
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio molitor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC440
Trogossitidae Tenebroides corticalis Twisted Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBE010
Trogossitidae Tenebroides mauritanicus a Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBE040
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus angularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAG0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus captiosus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAH0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus furvulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAK0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus lacustris A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAL0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus niger A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAM0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus nitidulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAN0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus rubripennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAP0
Tetratomidae Tetratoma tessellata a tetratomid beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD050
Tetratomidae Tetratoma variegata A Polypore Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSD120
Cerambycidae Tetropium cinnamopterum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1J010
Cerambycidae Tetropium fuscum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL1J030
Cerambycidae Tetropium schwarzianum A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1J020
Cerambycidae Tetrops praeusta A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSY320
Scarabaeidae Teuchestes fossor A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0A0
Nitidulidae Thalycra concolor a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE310
Staphylinidae Thamiaraea brittoni A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAT0
Cleridae Thanasimus dubius a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW120
Cleridae Thanasimus undatulus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW140
Silphidae Thanatophilus lapponicus a Carrion Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN7010
Latridiidae Thes bergrothi Ridgewinged Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT400
Staphylinidae Thoracophorus costalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5U0
Trogossitidae Thymalus marginicollis a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSF070
Scarabaeidae Tomarus relictus A Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBH010
Staphylinidae Tomoglossa decora a rove beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBG0
Mordellidae Tomoxia inclusa a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRB050
Mordellidae Tomoxia lineella A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB080
Brachyceridae Tournotaris bimaculata A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTC040
Staphylinidae Toxidium gammaroides a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4Y0
Cerambycidae Trachysida aspera a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV5010
Cerambycidae Trachysida mutabilis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV5020
Cerambycidae Tragosoma harrisii A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3J020
Carabidae Trechus apicalis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6G130
Carabidae Trechus crassiscapus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6G100
Carabidae Trechus rubens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6G340
Chrysomelidae Triachus vacuus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ190
Tenebrionidae Tribolium audax a Darkling Beetle
G5


SNA 2019 06 13 Accidental Doubtful Transient IICOLSC450
Tenebrionidae Tribolium castaneum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC460
Tenebrionidae Tribolium confusum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC470
Tenebrionidae Tribolium destructor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC480
Tenebrionidae Tribolium madens European Black Flour Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC910
Brentidae Trichapion nigrum Black Locust Seed Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX390
Brentidae Trichapion porcatum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX400
Scarabaeidae Trichiotinus assimilis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT150
Cleridae Trichodes nutalli a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPW150
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ020
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea cavicollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ030
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea decora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ040
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ050
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea perplexa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ060
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea ribicola A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV9010
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea rufosanguinea a leaf beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ010
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea spiraeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ090
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea tuberculata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ100
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea vaccinii a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ110
Scarabaeidae Trichonotulus scrofa A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0C0
Staphylinidae Trichophya pilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5K0
Carabidae Trichotichnus vulpeculus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGL040
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris minnesotana a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3K010
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris proxima a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3K020
Staphylinidae Trigonodemus striatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ510
Anthribidae Trigonorhinus sticticus a Fungus Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ110
Staphylinidae Trimioplectus obsoletus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7P010
Erotylidae Triplax dissimulator A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1300
Erotylidae Triplax flavicollis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1310
Erotylidae Triplax frosti A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY1320
Erotylidae Triplax macra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY1330
Erotylidae Triplax thoracica A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1340
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4040
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK4050
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda virgata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK4070
Erotylidae Tritoma humeralis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1400
Erotylidae Tritoma pulchra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1420
Erotylidae Tritoma sanguinipennis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G4G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1430
Throscidae Trixagus carinicollis a Throscid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSE030
Dermestidae Trogoderma sinistrum a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAU020
Curculionidae Tropiphorus terricola A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL10
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus glaber a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2040
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus mixtus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2050
Scarabaeidae Trox aequalis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL20080
Scarabaeidae Trox scaber a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL20180
Scarabaeidae Trox unistriatus Skin Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL20020
Scarabaeidae Trox variolatus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL20150
Curculionidae Trypodendron betulae a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ010
Curculionidae Trypodendron lineatum a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ020
Curculionidae Trypodendron retusum a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ030
Curculionidae Trypodendron rufitarsis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ040
Curculionidae Trypophloeus populi A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZQ010
Curculionidae Tychius meliloti Sweet Clover Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB080
Curculionidae Tychius picirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB030
Curculionidae Tychius stephensi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB040
Staphylinidae Tychobythinus bythinioides A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJE040
Curculionidae Tyloderma nigrum a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4W0
Staphylinidae Tympanophorus puncticollis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ520
Mycetophagidae Typhaea stercorea a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRC060
Cerambycidae Typocerus acuticauda a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY0100
Cerambycidae Typocerus sparsus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLY0140
Cerambycidae Typocerus velutinus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY0150
Staphylinidae Tyrus semiruber

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4B020
Tenebrionidae Upis ceramboides Roughened Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU4010
Cerambycidae Urgleptes signatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3M030
Dytiscidae Uvarus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYT030
Dytiscidae Uvarus granarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYT010
Aderidae Vanonus huronicus An Ant-like Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPF110
Aderidae Vanonus wickhami an Antlike Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPF060
Chrysomelidae Xanthogaleruca luteola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLP010
Staphylinidae Xantholinus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBZ0
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia decemnotata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHV010
Staphylinidae Xenodusa reflexa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5L0
Cerambycidae Xestoleptura tibialis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3N020
Staphylinidae Xestolinus abdominalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ540
Carabidae Xestonotus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGM010
Curculionidae Xyleborinus saxeseni a weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFB010
Curculionidae Xylechinus americanus A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7G010
Anobiidae Xyletinus fucatus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG360
Melandryidae Xylita laevigata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ220
Eucnemidae Xylophilus cylindriformis A False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH380
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus aenescens A Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC940
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus saperdoides A Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBD010
Curculionidae Xyloterinus politus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6H0
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus annosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF3030
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus colonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF3040
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus integer a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF3060
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLF3070
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus sagittatus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2019 06 06
IICOLF3080
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus undulatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLF3090
Mordellidae Yakuhananomia bidentata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMF010
Cleridae Zenodosus sanguineus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW160
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora varians a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHW050
Melandryidae Zilora hispida a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ210
Melandryidae Zilora nuda A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ450
Aderidae Zonantes fasciatus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPF070
Aderidae Zonantes pallidus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPF080
Elateridae Zorochros melsheimeri A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3R0
Staphylinidae Zyras obliquus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCD0
Forficulidae Doru taeniatum Lined Earwig
GNR NNA

SNA 2019 05 30 Accidental Never Absent IIDER04020
Forficulidae Forficula auricularia European Earwig
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIDER02010
Spongiphoridae Labia minor

GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIDER05010
Culicidae Aedes cinereus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H090
Culicidae Aedes taeniorhynchus Black Salt Marsh Mosquito




SNA 2016 02 22 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP7H050
Culicidae Aedimorphus vexans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H170
Syrphidae Allograpta obliqua a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9U010
Syrphidae Anasimyia anausis Moon-shaped Swamp Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC2060
Syrphidae Anasimyia bilinearis a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC2010
Syrphidae Anasimyia chrysostomus

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC2020
Culicidae Anopheles earlei a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP31020
Culicidae Anopheles punctipennis a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP31010
Culicidae Anopheles walkeri Permanent Marsh Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP31070
Bombyliidae Anthrax albofasciatus A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0010
Bombyliidae Anthrax georgicus Georgian Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0060
Bombyliidae Anthrax irroratus a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIPA0070
Bombyliidae Anthrax picea Spruce Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0100
Bombyliidae Anthrax stellans A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0130
Tabanidae Atylotus bicolor a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39020
Tabanidae Atylotus duplex a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39040
Tabanidae Atylotus hyalicosta a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39050
Tabanidae Atylotus palus Cedar Fen Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39080
Tabanidae Atylotus sphagnicola Sphagnum Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP39090
Tabanidae Atylotus sublunaticornis White-haired Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39100
Tabanidae Atylotus thoracicus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39110
Syrphidae Baccha cognata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP43030
Syrphidae Blera analis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5020
Syrphidae Blera armillata Orange-faced Wood Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5030
Syrphidae Blera badia a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5040
Syrphidae Blera confusa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5050
Syrphidae Blera nigra a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5080
Bombyliidae Bombylius major a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2014
IIDIP9V080
Bombyliidae Bombylius mexicanus a Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP9V090
Bombyliidae Bombylius pygmaeus a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2014
IIDIP9V010
Syrphidae Brachyopa diversa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6030
Syrphidae Brachyopa flavescens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6040
Syrphidae Brachyopa notata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6060
Syrphidae Brachyopa perplexa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6070
Syrphidae Brachypalpus oarus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC7050
Syrphidae Ceriana abbreviata Northern Wasp Fly Syrphe raccourci GNR NU

SU 2020 06 17
IIDIPC9010
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus anthreas a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0020
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus curvarius a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0040
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus inarmatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0080
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus libo a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0090
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus nemorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0110
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus piger A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0150
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus plesius a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0160
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus vecors a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0190
Syrphidae Cheilosia albitarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1030
Syrphidae Cheilosia hunteri a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD10B0
Syrphidae Cheilosia lasiophthalmus Saffron-haired Pollen Fly Syrphe safrané GNR N3

SU 2020 06 15
IIDIPD1410
Syrphidae Cheilosia latrans a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1420
Syrphidae Cheilosia orilliaensis a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1480
Syrphidae Cheilosia pallipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1160
Syrphidae Cheilosia pontiaca A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1180
Syrphidae Cheilosia prima a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1190
Syrphidae Cheilosia primoveris a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1200
Syrphidae Cheilosia rita a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1220
Syrphidae Cheilosia shannoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1250
Syrphidae Cheilosia subchalybea a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1270
Syrphidae Cheilosia wisconsinensis a flower fly




SNR 2017 08 04
IIDIPD1280
Syrphidae Chrysogaster antitheus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD2010
Tabanidae Chrysops aberrans a Tabanid Fly
G5


S4 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A010
Tabanidae Chrysops aestuans a Tabanid Fly
GNR


S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A020
Tabanidae Chrysops ater Black Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A040
Tabanidae Chrysops calvus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A070
Tabanidae Chrysops carbonarius Charcoal Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A080
Tabanidae Chrysops cincticornis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A100
Tabanidae Chrysops cuclux Ghost-winged Deer Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A120
Tabanidae Chrysops dawsoni Dawson's Deer Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A130
Tabanidae Chrysops delicatulus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A140
Tabanidae Chrysops excitans Bothersome Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A160
Tabanidae Chrysops frigidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A180
Tabanidae Chrysops fuliginosus Smoky Saltmarsh Deer Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A190
Tabanidae Chrysops furcatus Hudsonian Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A210
Tabanidae Chrysops indus a Tabanid Fly
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A240
Tabanidae Chrysops lateralis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A250
Tabanidae Chrysops mitis Benign Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A280
Tabanidae Chrysops moechus a Tabanid Fly
GNR


S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A290
Tabanidae Chrysops montanus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A300
Tabanidae Chrysops niger a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A310
Tabanidae Chrysops shermani a Tabanid Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A380
Tabanidae Chrysops sordidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S3S4 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A390
Tabanidae Chrysops univittatus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A420
Tabanidae Chrysops vittatus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A440
Tabanidae Chrysops zinzalus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A450
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus frontosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 FalseReport IIDIPD3010
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus latus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPD3020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum derivatum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD4020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum flavifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD4070
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum plumeum a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD4130
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum pubescens a flower fly
GNR N4N5

SNA 2020 07 17 Unconfirmed IIDIPD4090
Syrphidae Criorhina nigriventris a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD5090
Culicidae Culex pipiens Northern House Mosquito maringouin domestique G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP32010
Culicidae Culex restuans White Dotted Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP32020
Culicidae Culex salinarius a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP32060
Culicidae Culex territans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP32040
Culicidae Culiseta impatiens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K040
Culicidae Culiseta melanura Black Tailed Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K010
Culicidae Culiseta minnesotae a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K070
Culicidae Culiseta morsitans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K020
Syrphidae Cynorhinella longinasus A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD6020
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus intrudens a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7030
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus laticaudus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7010
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus limatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7040
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus venustus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7090
Syrphidae Didea alneti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD8010
Syrphidae Didea fuscipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD8020
Syrphidae Doros aequalis a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPD9010
Syrphidae Epistrophe grossulariae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0020
Syrphidae Epistrophe nitidicollis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0040
Syrphidae Epistrophe terminalis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0060
Syrphidae Epistrophe xanthostoma a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0070
Syrphidae Epistrophella emarginata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0010
Syrphidae Eristalinus aeneus A Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 07 16
IIDIPE1010
Syrphidae Eristalis anthophorina a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y020
Syrphidae Eristalis arbustorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y030
Syrphidae Eristalis brousii a Hoverfly
G1G2


SH 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y040
Syrphidae Eristalis cryptarum a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y050
Syrphidae Eristalis dimidiata a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y060
Syrphidae Eristalis flavipes a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y070
Syrphidae Eristalis hirta a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y100
Syrphidae Eristalis interrupta a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y110
Syrphidae Eristalis obscura a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y120
Syrphidae Eristalis stipator a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y160
Syrphidae Eristalis tenax Rattailed Maggot asticot à queue-de-rat GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y010
Syrphidae Eristalis transversa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y170
Syrphidae Eumerus strigatus Onion Bulb Fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIPE2030
Syrphidae Eupeodes americanus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z050
Syrphidae Eupeodes curtus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z060
Syrphidae Eupeodes latifasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z090
Syrphidae Eupeodes luniger a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z100
Syrphidae Eupeodes perplexus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z140
Syrphidae Eupeodes pomus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z160
Syrphidae Eupeodes volucris a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z010
Syrphidae Eurimyia lineatus a hoverfly
G5


SNA 2018 06 22 FalseReport Absent IIDIPE3010
Syrphidae Eurimyia stipata Long-nosed Swamp Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 04 20
IIDIPE3020
Bombyliidae Exoprosopa dorcadion Dorcadion Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIP1U060
Bombyliidae Exoprosopa fascipennis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP1U030
Culicidae Georgecraigius atropalpus a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H390
Simuliidae Greniera denaria Number Ten Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1D030
Tabanidae Haematopota americana American Cleg
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP0B010
Tabanidae Haematopota rara Shy Cleg
GNR NNR

S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP0B030
Syrphidae Hammerschmidtia ferruginea

G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE7010
Syrphidae Hammerschmidtia sedmani a Hoverfly




SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPsyrUnk093
Simuliidae Helodon pleuralis Hairy Sided Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1F080
Syrphidae Helophilus fasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A030
Syrphidae Helophilus lapponicus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A070
Syrphidae Helophilus latifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A010
Syrphidae Helophilus obscurus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A090
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes morioides American Morio Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIPA9060
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes webberi a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIPA9080
Syrphidae Heringia canadensis Canadian Smoothleg
GNR N3

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPE8020
Syrphidae Heringia salax a Hover Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE8050
Syrphidae Hiatomyia cyanescens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE9040
Culicidae Hulecoeteomyia japonicus a Mosquito
GNR


SNA 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H520
Tabanidae Hybomitra affinis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21090
Tabanidae Hybomitra arpadi a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21110
Tabanidae Hybomitra astuta Cunning Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21120
Tabanidae Hybomitra cincta a Horse Fly




SNR 2017 01 26
IIDIP21180
Tabanidae Hybomitra epistates a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21210
Tabanidae Hybomitra frontalis Boreal Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21220
Tabanidae Hybomitra frosti a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP21010
Tabanidae Hybomitra illota a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21260
Tabanidae Hybomitra itasca Timid Horse Fly
GNR


S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP21270
Tabanidae Hybomitra lasiophthalma Orange-sided Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21290
Tabanidae Hybomitra liorhina Brown-legged Horse Fly
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP21300
Tabanidae Hybomitra longiglossa a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21030
Tabanidae Hybomitra lurida Broad-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21040
Tabanidae Hybomitra microcephala Small-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21320
Tabanidae Hybomitra minuscula a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21330
Tabanidae Hybomitra nuda A horse fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21341
Tabanidae Hybomitra pechumani Moss Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21370
Tabanidae Hybomitra sodalis White-arrowed Horse Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21430
Tabanidae Hybomitra trepida Coniferous Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21050
Tabanidae Hybomitra typhus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21060
Tabanidae Hybomitra zonalis Yellowjacket Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21460
Asilidae Laphria index A robber fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 06 22
IIDIP7F050
Syrphidae Lapposyrphus lapponicus Common Loopwing Aphideater
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z080
Syrphidae Lejota cyanea a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF1020
Bombyliidae Lepidophora lutea a Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP65020
Syrphidae Leucozona americana a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF2010
Syrphidae Mallota albipilis a flower fly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 FalseReport IIDIPF4010
Syrphidae Mallota bautias a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF4020
Syrphidae Mallota posticata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF4030
Culicidae Mansonia perturbans Cattail Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7G010
Syrphidae Megasyrphus laxus a flower fly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPF5010
Syrphidae Melangyna fisherii A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6030
Syrphidae Melangyna labiatarum a European Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6040
Syrphidae Melangyna lasiophthalma a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6050
Syrphidae Melangyna umbellatarum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6070
Syrphidae Melanostoma mellinum a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPF7010
Syrphidae Meligramma triangulifera Spotted Roundtail
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF8030
Syrphidae Meliscaeva cinctella a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPF9010
Syrphidae Merodon equestris a Hoverfly Mouche des narcisses GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIPG0010
Bombyliidae Metacosmus mancipennis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPB1010
Syrphidae Microdon albicomatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D030
Syrphidae Microdon cothurnatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D040
Syrphidae Microdon globosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D060
Syrphidae Microdon manitobensis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D070
Syrphidae Microdon ruficrus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D110
Syrphidae Microdon tristis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D120
Syrphidae Myolepta nigra a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG2010
Syrphidae Neoascia globosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG3030
Syrphidae Neoascia metallica a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG3040
Syrphidae Neocnemodon calcarata

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG4010
Syrphidae Neocnemodon cevelata Thick-horned Spikeleg Syrphe corpulent GNR NU

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPG4060
Syrphidae Neocnemodon coxalis

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG4070
Syrphidae Neocnemodon elongata a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 06 01
IIDIPG4080
Syrphidae Neocnemodon latitarsis a hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09 Accidental Never Absent IIDIPG4100
Syrphidae Neocnemodon pubescens a hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 Accidental Never Absent IIDIPG4030
Syrphidae Neocnemodon rita

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG4160
Syrphidae Neocnemodon squamulae Dingy Spikeleg Syrphe à cuillerons GNR NU

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPG4180
Culicidae Ochlerotatus abserratus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus aurifer a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H400
Culicidae Ochlerotatus canadensis Woodland Pool Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H010
Culicidae Ochlerotatus cantator Brown Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H020
Culicidae Ochlerotatus communis a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H100
Culicidae Ochlerotatus decticus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H420
Culicidae Ochlerotatus diantaeus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H200
Culicidae Ochlerotatus dorsalis a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H210
Culicidae Ochlerotatus euedes a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2014 01 06 Unconfirmed IIDIP7H430
Culicidae Ochlerotatus excrucians Woodland Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H030
Culicidae Ochlerotatus fitchii a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H110
Culicidae Ochlerotatus flavescens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H440
Culicidae Ochlerotatus hendersoni a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2014 01 06 Unconfirmed IIDIP7H350
Culicidae Ochlerotatus hexodontus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H220
Culicidae Ochlerotatus implicatus a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H240
Culicidae Ochlerotatus intrudens a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H260
Culicidae Ochlerotatus pionips a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H120
Culicidae Ochlerotatus provocans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H130
Culicidae Ochlerotatus punctor a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H290
Culicidae Ochlerotatus riparius a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H140
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sollicitans Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H040
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sticticus Floodwater Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H150
Culicidae Ochlerotatus stimulans Woodland Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus triseriatus Eastern Treehole Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H060
Syrphidae Ocyptamus fascipennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG5030
Syrphidae Orthonevra anniae a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6010
Syrphidae Orthonevra pictipennis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6040
Syrphidae Orthonevra pulchella a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6050
Syrphidae Orthonevra weemsi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6080
Syrphidae Paragus angustifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W020
Syrphidae Paragus bispinosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W040
Syrphidae Paragus cooverti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W010
Syrphidae Paragus haemorrhous a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W050
Syrphidae Paragus variabilis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W060
Syrphidae Parasyrphus genualis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8030
Syrphidae Parasyrphus nigritarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8080
Syrphidae Parasyrphus semiinterruptus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8100
Syrphidae Parasyrphus tarsatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8110
Syrphidae Parasyrphus vockerothi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8020
Syrphidae Parhelophilus laetus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus obsoletus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9060
Syrphidae Parhelophilus porcus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9070
Syrphidae Parhelophilus rex a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9080
Syrphidae Pipiza femoralis a flower fly




SNR 2017 08 04
IIDIPH1040
Syrphidae Pipiza macrofemoralis a Hoverfly
GNR N4N5

SU 2020 01 13
IIDIPH1050
Syrphidae Pipiza puella a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH1070
Syrphidae Pipiza quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH1080
Syrphidae Platycheirus angustatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2110
Syrphidae Platycheirus clypeatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2017 09 28
IIDIPH2140
Syrphidae Platycheirus confusus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2170
Syrphidae Platycheirus discimanus a flower fly

N2N3

SU 2020 01 13
IIDIPH2190
Syrphidae Platycheirus flabella a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2200
Syrphidae Platycheirus granditarsis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2210
Syrphidae Platycheirus hyperboreus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2240
Syrphidae Platycheirus immarginatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2250
Syrphidae Platycheirus inversus a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2260
Syrphidae Platycheirus modestus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2310
Syrphidae Platycheirus nearcticus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2320
Syrphidae Platycheirus obscurus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2370
Syrphidae Platycheirus orarius a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2390
Syrphidae Platycheirus quadratus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2460
Syrphidae Platycheirus rosarum a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2470
Syrphidae Platycheirus scambus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2510
Syrphidae Platycheirus thompsoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2600
Syrphidae Platycheirus thylax a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPH2610
Bombyliidae Poecilanthrax tegminipennis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP1X060
Syrphidae Polydontomyia curvipes

G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH4010
Simuliidae Prosimulium approximatum Approximate Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52040
Simuliidae Prosimulium fontanum Fountain Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52150
Simuliidae Prosimulium fuscum Dusky Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52200
Simuliidae Prosimulium mixtum Mixed-up Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52020
Piophilidae Protopiophila litigata Antler Fly




SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPunk36
Syrphidae Psilota klymkoi Black Haireye




SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPunk35
Culicidae Psorophora ferox Woodland Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06 UnknownStatus IIDIP8K030
Syrphidae Rhingia nasica a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH6010
Syrphidae Sericomyia bifasciata a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7030
Syrphidae Sericomyia chrysotoxoides a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7050
Syrphidae Sericomyia lata a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7090
Syrphidae Sericomyia militaris a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7100
Syrphidae Sericomyia transversa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7150
Simuliidae Simulium annulus Ringed Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0B0
Simuliidae Simulium bracteatum Bracted Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0L0
Simuliidae Simulium burgeri Berger's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0N0
Simuliidae Simulium conundrum Conundrum Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0V0
Simuliidae Simulium craigi Craig's Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B060
Simuliidae Simulium croxtoni Croxton's Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0W0
Simuliidae Simulium excisum Excised Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B130
Simuliidae Simulium fionae Fiona's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B160
Simuliidae Simulium murmanum Murmansk Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B1W0
Simuliidae Simulium parnassum Dark Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B210
Simuliidae Simulium pilosum Fine-haired Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B240
Simuliidae Simulium rugglesi Ruggle's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2C0
Simuliidae Simulium silvestre Woodland Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2E0
Simuliidae Simulium tuberosum Tubercled Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2Z0
Simuliidae Simulium vandalicum Little Thief Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2Q0
Simuliidae Simulium venustum White-stockinged Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B020
Syrphidae Somula decora Spotted Wood Fly Syrphe pare GNR N4N5

SU 2020 04 20
IIDIPH8010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria abbreviata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria asymmetrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C030
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria bifurcata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C040
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria brevipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 06 01
IIDIP6C050
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria contigua a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria longipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C070
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria novaeangliae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C080
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria philanthus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C090
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria pyrrhina a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C100
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria scripta A flower fly
GNR


SNA 2019 03 25 FalseReport Absent IIDIPunk37
Syrphidae Sphecomyia vittata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH9060
Syrphidae Sphegina brachygaster a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0020
Syrphidae Sphegina flavimana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0060
Syrphidae Sphegina flavomaculata A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0070
Syrphidae Sphegina keeniana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0090
Syrphidae Sphegina lobata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0100
Syrphidae Sphegina lobulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0110
Syrphidae Sphegina petiolata A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0130
Syrphidae Sphegina rufiventris a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0160
Syrphidae Spilomyia fusca a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ2040
Syrphidae Spilomyia sayi a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ2070
Simuliidae Stegopterna mutata Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1C010
Muscidae Stomoxys calcitrans Stable Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 07
IIDIP2X010
Tabanidae Stonemyia tranquilla a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP19030
Syrphidae Syritta pipiens a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIP6D010
Syrphidae Syrphus attenuatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3010
Syrphidae Syrphus knabi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3030
Syrphidae Syrphus rectus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3050
Syrphidae Syrphus ribesii a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3060
Syrphidae Syrphus torvus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3080
Syrphidae Syrphus vitripennis a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3090
Tabanidae Tabanus catenatus a Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP41060
Tabanidae Tabanus fairchildi

GNR


S4 2014 01 06
IIDIP41070
Tabanidae Tabanus marginalis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41130
Tabanidae Tabanus nigrovittatus a Horse Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41150
Tabanidae Tabanus novaescotiae a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41160
Tabanidae Tabanus reinwardtii a Horse Fly
G5


S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP41200
Tabanidae Tabanus similis a Horse Fly
G5


S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41240
Tabanidae Tabanus vivax a Horse Fly
GNR


S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP41300
Syrphidae Temnostoma alternans a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4010
Syrphidae Temnostoma balyras a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4020
Syrphidae Temnostoma barberi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4030
Syrphidae Temnostoma excentrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4040
Syrphidae Temnostoma obscurum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4050
Syrphidae Temnostoma venustum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4070
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia funesta Funereal Bee Fly Bombyle funeste GNR NNR

SU 2020 06 17
IIDIPB8020
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia harrisi A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPB8030
Bombyliidae Tmemophlebia sp. Undescribed Tmemophlebia sp.




SNR 2016 11 24
IIDIPunk34
Syrphidae Toxomerus geminatus a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP6E020
Syrphidae Toxomerus marginatus a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP6E010
Syrphidae Toxomerus politus a flower fly
GNR


SNR 2020 04 14
IIDIP6E040
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia apisaon a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ6010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia recedens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ6030
Syrphidae Tropidia quadrata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ7020
Simuliidae Twinnia tibblesi Tibbles Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1K030
Bombyliidae Villa fulviana Tawny-tailed Bee Fly
G5


S4S5 2014
IIDIP1Z020
Bombyliidae Villa hypomelas A bee fly
GNR


SNA 2014 Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z030
Bombyliidae Villa lateralis a Bee Fly
GNR


SNA 2014 Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z040
Syrphidae Volucella evecta a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ8020
Syrphidae Volucella facialis a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ8030
Culicidae Wyeomyia smithii Pitcher Plant Mosquito moustique de la sarracénie G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP47020
Syrphidae Xanthogramma flavipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ9010
Syrphidae Xylota annulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20040
Syrphidae Xylota confusa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP20080
Syrphidae Xylota flavifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20090
Syrphidae Xylota hinei a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20110
Syrphidae Xylota naknek a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20140
Syrphidae Xylota ouelleti A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20150
Syrphidae Xylota quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP20160
Syrphidae Xylota segnis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20170
Syrphidae Xylota subfasciata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20180
Syrphidae Xylota tuberculata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20190
Baetidae Acentrella parvula a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH59060
Baetidae Acentrella turbida a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH59010
Baetidae Acerpenna macdunnoughi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51010
Baetidae Acerpenna pygmaea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51020
Ameletidae Ameletus subnotatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15240
Ameletidae Ameletus tertius a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15040
Baetidae Anafroptilum album a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34070
Baetidae Anafroptilum semirufum a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34030
Potamanthidae Anthopotamus distinctus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH54030
Arthropleidae Arthroplea bipunctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH61010
Ephemerellidae Attenella attenuata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55010
Ephemerellidae Attenella margarita a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55030
Baetidae Baetis brunneicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26050
Baetidae Baetis flavistriga a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26170
Baetidae Baetis intercalaris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26180
Baetidae Baetis pluto a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26190
Baetidae Baetis rusticans a Mayfly
G2G3 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26220
Baetidae Baetis tricaudatus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26130
Baetiscidae Baetisca laurentina a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH05020
Baetiscidae Baetisca obesa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH05010
Caenidae Caenis amica a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17020
Caenidae Caenis diminuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17090
Caenidae Caenis latipennis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17030
Caenidae Caenis punctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17040
Caenidae Caenis youngi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17010
Baetidae Callibaetis ferrugineus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH62080
Heptageniidae Cinygmula subaequalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH56010
Ephemerellidae Dannella simplex a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH75020
Baetidae Diphetor hageni Hagen's Small Minnow Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH63010
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50020
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornutella a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50030
Ephemerellidae Drunella lata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50040
Ephemerellidae Drunella tuberculata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50050
Ephemerellidae Drunella walkeri a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50060
Heptageniidae Epeorus fragilis a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH43030
Heptageniidae Epeorus pleuralis a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH43040
Heptageniidae Epeorus vitreus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH43070
Ephemeridae Ephemera guttulata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12040
Ephemeridae Ephemera simulans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12050
Ephemeridae Ephemera varia a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella aurivillii a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11110
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella dorothea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella excrucians a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11120
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella invaria a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella molita





SNA 2020 04 30 FalseReport Absent IIEPHunk01
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella needhami a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11130
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella subvaria a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella aestiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28030
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28050
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella funeralis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28070
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella lutulenta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28080
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella macdunnoughi A Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28150
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella minimella a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella prudentalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28110
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella temporalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28100
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella verisimilis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebia vibrans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH70010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebiodes americana a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH41010
Heptageniidae Heptagenia pulla a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH38050
Baetidae Heterocloeon curiosum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH52040
Ephemeridae Hexagenia bilineata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37030
Ephemeridae Hexagenia limbata a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37020
Ephemeridae Hexagenia rigida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37040
Isonychiidae Isonychia bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH16080
Baetidae Iswaeon anoka A Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH52060
Baetidae Labiobaetis propinquus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48070
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia cupida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27050
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia johnsoni Johnson's Pronggill Mayfly
G4 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27020
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia nebulosa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27060
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta aphrodite a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71010
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta hebe a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71020
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta maculipennis a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71040
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta minerva a Mayfly
G4 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71050
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium ithaca a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40150
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium luteum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40180
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium mediopunctatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40170
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium modestum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40100
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium smithae a mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40060
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium terminatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40110
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium vicarium a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40070
Metretopodidae Metretopus borealis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH31010
Baetidae Neocloeon triangulifer a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34040
Heptageniidae Nixe inconspicua a Mayfly
G5 N3N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH73020
Heptageniidae Nixe rusticalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH73110
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia adoptiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33050
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia debilis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33060
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia guttata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33070
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia mollis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33090
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia ontario a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33080
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia volitans a Mayfly
G5 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33120
Siphlonuridae Parameletus midas a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH32030
Ephemerellidae Penelomax septentrionalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11150
Baetidae Plauditus cingulatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78030
Baetidae Plauditus dubius a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78040
Baetidae Plauditus punctiventris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78050
Baetidae Procloeon bellum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74060
Baetidae Procloeon pennulatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74140
Baetidae Procloeon quaesitum a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74170
Baetidae Procloeon rivulare a Caddisfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74010
Baetidae Procloeon rubropictum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74020
Baetidae Procloeon rufostrigatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74030
Baetidae Procloeon simile a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74150
Baetidae Procloeon simplex a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74160
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena anomala a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39050
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena impersonata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39040
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena jejuna a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39140
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena manifesta a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH38100
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena undulata a Mayfly
G4Q


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39200
Ephemerellidae Serratella serrata a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10040
Ephemerellidae Serratella serratoides a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10050
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus alternatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24030
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbaroides a Mayfly
G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24060
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus demaryi a Mayfly
G2G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24140
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus quebecensis a Mayfly
G5 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24040
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus rapidus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24090
Metretopodidae Siphloplecton basale a Sand Minnow Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH21020
Heptageniidae Stenacron interpunctatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH18040
Heptageniidae Stenonema femoratum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40140
Ephemerellidae Teloganopsis deficiens a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10030
Leptohyphidae Tricorythodes allectus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH42050
Miridae Adelphocoris rapidus Rapid Plant Bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM0V020
Pentatomidae Chlorochroa persimilis A stink bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM28090
Cimicidae Cimex adjunctus Eastern Bat Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 05 22
IIHEMD0020
Pentatomidae Cosmopepla bimaculata Twice-stabbed Stink Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMU9010
Blissidae Ischnodemus falicus A chinch bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMM6020
Lygaeidae Lygaeus kalmii Small Milkweed Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 15
IIHEM0P020
Pentatomidae Podisus brevispinus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2014 03 18
IIHEMR8010
Pentatomidae Podisus maculiventris A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2018 03 14
IIHEMR8020
Pentatomidae Podisus placidus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2014 03 19
IIHEMR8030
Pentatomidae Sciocoris microphthalmus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2014 03 19
IIHEMT1010
Corixidae Sehirus cinctus White-margined Burrower Bug
GNR NNR

S4S5 2019 03 04
IIHEMT3010
Cicadellidae Graphocephala picta a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200476
Cicadellidae Limotettix vaccinii a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200577
Cicadellidae Neokolla hieroglyphica a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200628
Cicadellidae Athysanus argentarius a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNA 2019 03 25
IIHOM0L010
Membracidae Entylia carinata A treehopper




SNR 2018 03 22
IIHOMT2010
Aphididae Hormaphis hamamelidis Witch Hazel Cone Gall Aphid
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 23
IIHOM22010
Cicadidae Neotibicen canicularis Annual Cicada




SNR 2019 03 21
IIHOM19020
Cicadidae Okanagana rimosa A Cicada
GNR


SNR 2014 03 18
IIHOM96050
Cicadellidae Paraphlepsius irroratus Irrorate Spittlebug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM20140
Cicadellidae Scaphytopius acutus Sharpnosed Leafhopper
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM60010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus adiabatus A Potter Wasp
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albolacteus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W040
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albophaleratus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W020
Vespidae Ancistrocerus antilope A Potter Wasp
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W050
Vespidae Ancistrocerus catskill A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W070
Vespidae Ancistrocerus gazella European Potter Wasp
GNR NNA

SNA 2017 11 24
IIHYM2W080
Vespidae Ancistrocerus parietum A Potter Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W100
Vespidae Ancistrocerus unifasciatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W140
Vespidae Ancistrocerus waldenii A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W030
Andrenidae Andrena algida An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351T0
Andrenidae Andrena alleghaniensis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35960
Andrenidae Andrena asteris An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35550
Andrenidae Andrena barbilabris An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35310
Andrenidae Andrena bisalicis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351C0
Andrenidae Andrena bradleyi a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35660
Andrenidae Andrena brevipalpis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35940
Andrenidae Andrena canadensis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35620
Andrenidae Andrena carlini a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35060
Andrenidae Andrena carolina a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35510
Andrenidae Andrena ceanothi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351E0
Andrenidae Andrena clarkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35070
Andrenidae Andrena crataegi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35910
Andrenidae Andrena cressonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35740
Andrenidae Andrena dunningi an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35090
Andrenidae Andrena durangoensis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 16 Doubtful IIHYMunk016
Andrenidae Andrena erythronii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35760
Andrenidae Andrena forbesii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351F0
Andrenidae Andrena frigida a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35110
Andrenidae Andrena hippotes An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351H0
Andrenidae Andrena hirticincta An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35630
Andrenidae Andrena integra an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35710
Andrenidae Andrena kalmiae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM352F0
Andrenidae Andrena macoupinensis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35390
Andrenidae Andrena mandibularis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35140
Andrenidae Andrena mariae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351J0
Andrenidae Andrena melanochroa an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35830
Andrenidae Andrena milwaukeensis an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM35150
Andrenidae Andrena miranda An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35410
Andrenidae Andrena miserabilis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35160
Andrenidae Andrena nasonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351A0
Andrenidae Andrena nigrihirta an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM352M0
Andrenidae Andrena nivalis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35170
Andrenidae Andrena nubecula An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35640
Andrenidae Andrena persimulata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35720
Andrenidae Andrena regularis A Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35190
Andrenidae Andrena rufosignata an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM351U0
Andrenidae Andrena rugosa An Andrenid Bee
G5


SNR 2019 04 02
IIHYM351L0
Andrenidae Andrena salictaria An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNR 2019 04 02
IIHYM35870
Andrenidae Andrena sigmundi An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351M0
Andrenidae Andrena thaspii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35230
Andrenidae Andrena vicina an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35240
Andrenidae Andrena virginiana An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351P0
Andrenidae Andrena w-scripta An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351D0
Andrenidae Andrena wheeleri a Bee
GNR


SU 2016 08 03
IIHYM353M0
Andrenidae Andrena wilkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM351B0
Andrenidae Andrena ziziae a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35880
Pompilidae Anoplius cleora A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYMpomunk001
Megachilidae Anthidium manicatum a Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYMA3060
Apidae Anthophora bomboides An Anthophorine Bee
G5


SU 2020 05 15
IIHYM36080
Apidae Anthophora terminalis a Solitary Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM36070
Formicidae Aphaenogaster picea An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM02040
Formicidae Aphaenogaster rudis An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM02050
Apidae Apis mellifera a Honeybee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM39010
Halictidae Augochlora pura a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMBW010
Halictidae Augochlorella aurata a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMBX010
Crabronidae Bembix americana American Sand Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 18
IIHYM0P040
Apidae Bombus (Psithyrus) bohemicus Gypsy Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G3G5
E
S1 2015 01 26
IIHYM24510
Apidae Bombus affinis Rusty-patched Bumble Bee
G2 N1 E
SH 2015 01 26
IIHYM24020
Apidae Bombus bimaculatus Two-spotted Bumblebee
G5 N5

S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24270
Apidae Bombus borealis Northern Amber Bumblebee Bourdon boréal G4G5 N4N5

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24080
Apidae Bombus citrinus Lemon Cuckoo Bumblebee
G4 N4N5

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24330
Apidae Bombus fernaldae Fernald's Cuckoo Bumblebee
G5? NNR

S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24370
Apidae Bombus fervidus Yellow Bumblebee
G3G4 N4?

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24110
Apidae Bombus frigidus a Bumblebee Bourdon froid G5 NU

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24130
Apidae Bombus griseocollis Brown-belted Bumble Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24280
Apidae Bombus impatiens Common Eastern Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24290
Apidae Bombus insularis Indiscriminate Bumblebee
G3 N4N5

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24340
Apidae Bombus perplexus Confusing Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24180
Apidae Bombus rufocinctus Red-belted Bumblebee Bourdon à ceinture rousse G4G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24190
Apidae Bombus sandersoni Sanderson's Bumblebee
G4G5 NU

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24310
Apidae Bombus suckleyi Suckley's Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G1G3 N3 T
SNR 2019 03 27
IIHYM24350
Apidae Bombus ternarius Tri-coloured Bumblebee
G5


S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24210
Apidae Bombus terricola Yellow-banded Bumblebee
G3G4 NU SC
S3? 2015 01 26
IIHYM24220
Apidae Bombus vagans Half-black Bumblebee Bourdon vagabond G4 N4?

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24030
Formicidae Brachymyrmex depilis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0C010
Andrenidae Calliopsis andreniformis a Panurgine Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA5050
Formicidae Camponotus herculeanus Boreal Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62010
Formicidae Camponotus novaeboracensis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62030
Formicidae Camponotus pennsylvanicus Black Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62040
Apidae Ceratina calcarata a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBV010
Apidae Ceratina dupla a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBV020
Apidae Ceratina mikmaqi a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBV070
Pompilidae Ceropales bipunctata A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYME1010
Megachilidae Coelioxys moesta A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SNR 2019 04 02
IIHYMC6150
Megachilidae Coelioxys porterae A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC6040
Megachilidae Coelioxys rufitarsis a leafcutter bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC6050
Megachilidae Coelioxys sodalis

GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC6160
Colletidae Colletes compactus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96260
Colletidae Colletes consors A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96020
Colletidae Colletes impunctatus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96040
Colletidae Colletes inaequalis A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96050
Colletidae Colletes simulans a Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96080
Colletidae Colletes validus A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96320
Formicidae Crematogaster cerasi An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0D020
Formicidae Crematogaster lineolata

GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0D010
Formicidae Dolichoderus mariae An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46010
Formicidae Dolichoderus plagiatus An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46030
Formicidae Dolichoderus pustulatus An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46040
Formicidae Dolichoderus taschenbergi

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46020
Vespidae Dolichovespula albida A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53050
Vespidae Dolichovespula arctica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53030
Vespidae Dolichovespula arenaria Aerial Yellow-jacket guêpe jaune G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM53010
Vespidae Dolichovespula maculata Bald-faced Hornet guêpe à taches blanche G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM53040
Vespidae Dolichovespula norvegicoides A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53020
Halictidae Dufourea novaeangliae a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM22110
Apidae Epeolus autumnalis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBT020
Apidae Epeolus scutellaris a Nomad Bee
GNR


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYMBT080
Pompilidae Episyron quinquenotatus A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYMLA010
Vespidae Eumenes crucifera A Potter Wasp
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYMF9010
Vespidae Euodynerus foraminatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X070
Vespidae Euodynerus leucomelas A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X020
Vespidae Euodynerus planitarsis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X100
Formicidae Formica argentea An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10440
Formicidae Formica aserva

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10130
Formicidae Formica exsectoides Alleghany Mound Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10030
Formicidae Formica glacialis An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10260
Formicidae Formica integra

GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10150
Formicidae Formica lasioides

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10160
Formicidae Formica neogagates An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10290
Formicidae Formica neorufibarbis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10170
Formicidae Formica obscuriventris

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10180
Formicidae Formica pallidefulva

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10300
Formicidae Formica rubicunda An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10330
Formicidae Formica subaenescens An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10340
Formicidae Formica subintegra An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10210
Formicidae Formica subsericea An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10350
Formicidae Formica ulkei

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10220
Halictidae Halictus confusus a Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM75020
Halictidae Halictus ligatus a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM75030
Halictidae Halictus rubicundus A Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM75050
Megachilidae Heriades carinata a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC8010
Megachilidae Heriades leavitti a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC8020
Apidae Holcopasites calliopsidis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2016 02 16
IIHYMBR010
Apidae Holcopasites illinoiensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBR060
Megachilidae Hoplitis albifrons a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA6040
Megachilidae Hoplitis producta a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA6070
Megachilidae Hoplitis spoliata a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA6090
Colletidae Hylaeus affinis A Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95010
Colletidae Hylaeus annulatus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95230
Colletidae Hylaeus basalis a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95090
Colletidae Hylaeus mesillae a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95020
Colletidae Hylaeus modestus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM95030
Colletidae Hylaeus sparsus A Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95170
Colletidae Hylaeus verticalis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95080
Halictidae Lasioglossum acuminatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76660
Halictidae Lasioglossum albipenne A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76060
Halictidae Lasioglossum athabascense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76820
Halictidae Lasioglossum cinctipes a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76610
Halictidae Lasioglossum comagenense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76860
Halictidae Lasioglossum coriaceum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76670
Halictidae Lasioglossum cressonii a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM76260
Halictidae Lasioglossum ellisiae A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76290
Halictidae Lasioglossum ephialtum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76300
Halictidae Lasioglossum forbesii A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76680
Halictidae Lasioglossum foxii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76340
Halictidae Lasioglossum heterognathum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76360
Halictidae Lasioglossum inconditum a sweat bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76990
Halictidae Lasioglossum laevissimum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76390
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucocomum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76730
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucozonium a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM76700
Halictidae Lasioglossum lionotum A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760C0
Halictidae Lasioglossum macoupinense A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76420
Halictidae Lasioglossum nigroviride a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum novascotiae a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760K0
Halictidae Lasioglossum oblongum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76450
Halictidae Lasioglossum oenotherae A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760M0
Halictidae Lasioglossum paraforbesii A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76090
Halictidae Lasioglossum perpunctatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76500
Halictidae Lasioglossum pilosum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76110
Halictidae Lasioglossum planatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760W0
Halictidae Lasioglossum quebecense a Sweat Bee
G5


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYM760Z0
Halictidae Lasioglossum seillean A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761G0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sheffieldi A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum subversans A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761L0
Halictidae Lasioglossum taylorae a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761P0
Halictidae Lasioglossum tenax a Sweat Bee
G5


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYM761R0
Halictidae Lasioglossum timothyi A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76550
Halictidae Lasioglossum truncatum a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76640
Halictidae Lasioglossum versans a Sweat Bee
G5


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYM76560
Halictidae Lasioglossum viridatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76590
Halictidae Lasioglossum zephyrum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76140
Halictidae Lasioglossum zonulum a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM76710
Formicidae Lasius alienus Cornfield Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25030
Formicidae Lasius claviger An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25070
Formicidae Lasius flavus An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25080
Formicidae Lasius neoniger

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25040
Formicidae Lasius pallitarsis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25050
Formicidae Lasius subglaber An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25200
Formicidae Lasius subumbratus a formicine ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25130
Formicidae Lasius umbratus a parasitic ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25120
Formicidae Leptothorax retractus an ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0A080
Formicidae Leptothorax sphagnicola An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0A090
Formicidae Leptothorax wilsoni An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0A100
Melittidae Macropis (Macropis) ciliata an oil-collecting bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM05010
Melittidae Macropis nuda

GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM05020
Megachilidae Megachile brevis a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9540
Megachilidae Megachile centuncularis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9030
Megachilidae Megachile frigida a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9040
Megachilidae Megachile gemula a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9050
Megachilidae Megachile inermis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9060
Megachilidae Megachile lapponica A Leafcutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9470
Megachilidae Megachile latimanus A Leaf-cutter Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9330
Megachilidae Megachile melanophaea a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9070
Megachilidae Megachile mendica a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9560
Megachilidae Megachile montivaga Silver-tailed Petal-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9260
Megachilidae Megachile relativa a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9120
Megachilidae Megachile rotundata Alfalfa Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9220
Apidae Melissodes desponsa A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM87290
Apidae Melissodes druriella a Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM87200
Apidae Melissodes illata a Callirhoe Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM87220
Apidae Melissodes trinodis A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM87260
Formicidae Myrmecina americana An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0H010
Formicidae Myrmica alaskensis an ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04170
Formicidae Myrmica americana

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04050
Formicidae Myrmica brevispinosa

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04060
Formicidae Myrmica detritinodis an ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04190
Formicidae Myrmica fracticornis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04040
Formicidae Myrmica incompleta

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04070
Formicidae Myrmica latifrons An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04090
Formicidae Myrmica lobifrons

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04100
Formicidae Myrmica nearctica An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04230
Formicidae Myrmica pinetorum An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04110
Formicidae Myrmica punctiventris an myrmicine ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04020
Formicidae Myrmica rubra European Fire Ant
GNR


SNA 2014 12 30
IIHYM04160
Apidae Nomada banksi A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU060
Apidae Nomada bella A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU070
Apidae Nomada cressonii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU110
Apidae Nomada cuneata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU490
Apidae Nomada denticulata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU130
Apidae Nomada depressa a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU500
Apidae Nomada gracilis a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU530
Apidae Nomada imbricata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU190
Apidae Nomada lehighensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU550
Apidae Nomada lepida A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU210
Apidae Nomada maculata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU240
Apidae Nomada ovata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU260
Apidae Nomada pygmaea a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU300
Apidae Nomada vicina A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU380
Vespidae Odynerus dilectus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM21050
Apidae Osmia albiventris a mason bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2170
Apidae Osmia atriventris a Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2240
Megachilidae Osmia bucephala a Mason Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2080
Apidae Osmia inermis a mason bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2270
Apidae Osmia inspergens A Mason Bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2200
Apidae Osmia laticeps a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2520
Apidae Osmia lignaria a Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2050
Apidae Osmia nigriventris a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2090
Apidae Osmia proxima A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2280
Apidae Osmia pumila a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2220
Apidae Osmia simillima A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2120
Apidae Osmia tarsata A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2100
Apidae Osmia tersula a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2290
Apidae Osmia virga a Bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2300
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pedestris A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMJ7050
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pensylvanicus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMJ7060
Pelecinidae Pelecinus polyturator American Pelecinid Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 15
IIHYM4H010
Andrenidae Perdita octomaculata A Miner Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM01530
Vespidae Polistes dominula A Paper Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM42020
Vespidae Polistes fuscatus Common Paper Wasp
G5


S4S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM42010
Formicidae Ponera pennsylvanica An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM33020
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus aestivalis

G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM0Q010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus andrenoides A Mining Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBE010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus parvus a Sand Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBE130
Halictidae Sphecodes atlantis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0030
Halictidae Sphecodes autumnalis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0250
Halictidae Sphecodes clematidis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0050
Halictidae Sphecodes confertus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0060
Halictidae Sphecodes coronus A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0270
Halictidae Sphecodes cressonii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0070
Halictidae Sphecodes davisii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0080
Halictidae Sphecodes dichrous a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0090
Halictidae Sphecodes johnsonii A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0290
Halictidae Sphecodes levis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0300
Halictidae Sphecodes mandibularis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0130
Halictidae Sphecodes prosphorus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0320
Halictidae Sphecodes ranunculi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0170
Halictidae Sphecodes solonis a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0350
Halictidae Sphecodes townesi a Sweat Bee
GNR


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0370
Megachilidae Stelis foederalis A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM98110
Megachilidae Stelis labiata A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM98120
Megachilidae Stelis nitida A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM98150
Megachilidae Stelis subemarginata A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM98200
Formicidae Stenamma brevicorne

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM28020
Formicidae Stenamma diecki

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM28030
Formicidae Stenamma impar An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM28060
Vespidae Symmorphus albomarginatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0010
Vespidae Symmorphus canadensis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0020
Vespidae Symmorphus cristatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0030
Formicidae Tapinoma sessile Odorous House Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0B010
Formicidae Temnothorax ambiguus An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM03040
Formicidae Temnothorax longispinosus An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM03060
Formicidae Tetramorium caespitum Pavement Ant
GNR


SNA 2020 08 21 FalseReport Absent IIHYM0M010
Formicidae Tetramorium immigrans an ant
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 08 21
IIHYM0M020
Apidae Triepeolus brittaini A Cuckoo Bee
GU


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM99160
Apidae Triepeolus eliseae a cuckoo bee
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 01 07
IIHYM99240
Apidae Triepeolus pectoralis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM99110
Vespidae Vespula acadica A Yellowjacket
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM38080
Vespidae Vespula alascensis Old World Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38110
Vespidae Vespula consobrina Blackjacket
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM38030
Vespidae Vespula flavopilosa A Yellow-jacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38060
Vespidae Vespula germanica German Yellow-jacket
G5


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM38050
Vespidae Vespula infernalis Cuckoo Yellowjacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38140
Vespidae Vespula intermedia

GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38120
Vespidae Vespula maculifrons A Yellowjacket guêpe de l'est G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM38010
Vespidae Vespula vidua A Yellowjacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38040
Eriocraniidae Eriocrania semipurpurella an Eriocraniid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEB02010
Hepialidae Korscheltellus gracilis a Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC03010
Hepialidae Sthenopis argenteomaculatus Silver-spotted Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC01010
Hepialidae Sthenopis pretiosus Gold-spotted Ghost Moth

G3G4 NNR

SU 2019 10 04
IILEC01070
Hepialidae Sthenopis purpurascens Four-spotted Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC01020
Tischeriidae Coptotriche citrinipennella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED0A010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia argyropeza

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED02010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia occultella Small Birch Leafminer




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02090
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia populella Aspen Petiole Gall Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02140
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia ulmella





SU 2016 05 09
IILED02110
Nepticulidae Stigmella corylifoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05310
Nepticulidae Stigmella macrocarpae

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED05270
Nepticulidae Stigmella procrastinella a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED05410
Nepticulidae Stigmella quercipulchella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED05380
Nepticulidae Stigmella slingerlandella Slingerland's Plum Leafminer Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED05180
Nepticulidae Zimmermannia grandisella a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02160
Adelidae Adela purpurea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0G110
Heliozelidae Antispila cornifoliella a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEE0J010
Incurvariidae Paraclemensia acerifoliella Maple Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEE03010
Gracillariidae Acrocercops astericola a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2K050
Acrolophidae Amydria effrentella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF0Y080
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix canadensisella Birch Skeletonizer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28900
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix cuneigera a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28160
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix pomifoliella a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28940
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix sexnotata a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28460
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnicolella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29040
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnivorella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29050
Gracillariidae Caloptilia betulivora a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29130
Gracillariidae Caloptilia invariabilis Cherry Leaf-cone Caterpillar Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29280
Gracillariidae Caloptilia packardella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29390
Gracillariidae Caloptilia pulchella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29450
Gracillariidae Caloptilia serotinella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29560
Gracillariidae Caloptilia stigmatella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29580
Gracillariidae Caloptilia strictella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29590
Gracillariidae Cameraria picturatella Bayberry Leafminer
GNR NNR

SU 2020 10 07
IILEF2T310
Psychidae Dahlica triquetrella a Psychid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF1J020
Gracillariidae Gracillaria syringella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF29640
Tineidae Homosetia fasciella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEF09080
Tineidae Leucomele miriamella a tineid moth




SNR 2018 06 19
IILEF07010
Gracillariidae Marmara fasciella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2P070
Tineidae Monopis laevigella Skin Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF17080
Tineidae Monopis monachella White-headed Monopis Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF17040
Tineidae Monopis spilotella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF17070
Tineidae Nemapogon granella European Grain Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF01060
Tineidae Nemapogon ophrionella a clothes moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEF01110
Tineidae Niditinea fuscella a Tineid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF14010
Gracillariidae Parornix conspicuella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H050
Gracillariidae Phyllocnistis populiella Aspen Serpentine Leafminer
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2W090
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter blancardella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF2S160
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter crataegella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S220
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter lucidicostella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S420
Psychidae Psyche casta a Psychid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF1K010
Psychidae Siederia walshella a Psychid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF1J010
Tineidae Tinea pellionella Casemaking Clothes Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF13140
Gelechiidae Agnippe prunifoliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4P040
Elachistidae Agonopterix argillacea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15360
Elachistidae Agonopterix atrodorsella Beggartick Leaffolder
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15100
Elachistidae Agonopterix canadensis Canadian Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15250
Elachistidae Agonopterix curvilineella Curved-line Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15050
Elachistidae Agonopterix lythrella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15030
Elachistidae Agonopterix pulvipennella Goldenrod Leafffolder
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15130
Gelechiidae Anacampsis innocuella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D080
Gelechiidae Anacampsis niveopulvella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D140
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha leucillana an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0H040
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha schlaegeri an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0H010
Gelechiidae Aroga epigaeella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60080
Gelechiidae Aroga trialbamaculella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60170
Blastobasidae Asaphocrita busckiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y040
Gelechiidae Athrips mouffetella Ten-spotted Honeysuckle Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG51010
Coleophoridae Batrachedra curvilineella a moth
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 FalseReport Absent IILEG37030
Gelechiidae Battaristis nigratomella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG6C030
Oecophoridae Bibarrambla allenella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG03010
Gelechiidae Bryotropha gemella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G060
Gelechiidae Bryotropha plantariella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G050
Gelechiidae Bryotropha similis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G020
Oecophoridae Callima argenticinctella Orange-headed Epicallima Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0Q010
Gelechiidae Carpatolechia belangerella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG55030
Gelechiidae Chionodes arenella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X070
Gelechiidae Chionodes mediofuscella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X400
Gelechiidae Chionodes obscurusella Boxelder Leafworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X460
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeclarella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X730
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeco A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X810
Gelechiidae Chionodes psilopterus A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X580
Gelechiidae Chionodes sattleri A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X820
Gelechiidae Chionodes terminimaculella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X640
Gelechiidae Chionodes thoraceochrella Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X660
Gelechiidae Chionodes viduella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X700
Coleophoridae Coleophora atromarginata a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36040
Coleophoridae Coleophora bidens a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36820
Coleophoridae Coleophora cratipennella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360H0
Coleophoridae Coleophora deauratella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG361T0
Coleophoridae Coleophora duplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36790
Coleophoridae Coleophora glaucicolella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora glissandella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora intermediella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36840
Coleophoridae Coleophora laricella Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG36530
Coleophoridae Coleophora latronella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360U0
Coleophoridae Coleophora laurentella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36100
Coleophoridae Coleophora littorella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36940
Coleophoridae Coleophora maritella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mayrella Metallic Coleophora Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG361F0
Coleophoridae Coleophora multipulvella Pistol Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36010
Coleophoridae Coleophora pruniella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36180
Coleophoridae Coleophora quadruplex a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36920
Coleophoridae Coleophora salicivorella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36220
Coleophoridae Coleophora seminella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36670
Coleophoridae Coleophora serratella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG36550
Coleophoridae Coleophora trifolii a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG361E0
Coleophoridae Coleophora triplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36760
Coleophoridae Coleophora versurella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG36730
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites apicitripunctella Green Hemlock Needleminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U030
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites atrupictella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U060
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites blastovora A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U100
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites laricis a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U300
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites piceaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U400
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites thujaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U460
Oecophoridae Depressaria alienella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG05090
Oecophoridae Depressaria cinereocostella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG05040
Oecophoridae Depressaria depressana Purple Carrot-seed Moth
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG05250
Oecophoridae Depressaria radiella Parsnip Webworm
G5


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG05050
Elachistidae Depressariodes ciniflonella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG02100
Elachistidae Depressariodes fulvus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG02120
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bipunctellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris flavocostella Cream-edged Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEG6U070
Gelechiidae Dichomeris leuconotella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U110
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ligulella Palmerworm Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG6S090
Gelechiidae Dichomeris nonstrigella A Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEG6V010
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ochripalpella Shining Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S200
Gelechiidae Dichomeris purpureofusca A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6V020
Oecophoridae Eido trimaculella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG24010
Elachistidae Elachista albidella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F700
Elachistidae Elachista beothucella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F580
Elachistidae Elachista freyerella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F720
Elachistidae Elachista fuliginea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F210
Elachistidae Elachista illectella

GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 FalseReport Absent IILEG2H010
Elachistidae Elachista maritimella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F330
Elachistidae Elachista orestella an Elachistid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F030
Elachistidae Elachista subalbidella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F180
Gelechiidae Filatima abactella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5Z010
Gelechiidae Filatima betulae a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5Z070
Gelechiidae Gelechia lynceella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5J180
Gelechiidae Gelechia sabinellus a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5J340
Agonoxenidae Glyphipteryx linneella Linden Bark Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2016 01 27
IILEG3E020
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema gibsoniella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K200
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema septentrionella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K330
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma fernaldella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6Q050
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma melanocarpa A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6Q020
Blastobasidae Holcocera chalcofrontella a Blastobasid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y050
Blastobasidae Holcocera immaculella Conifer Micromoth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Z020
Cosmopterigidae Limnaecia phragmitella Shy Cosmet
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3R010
Oecophoridae Machimia tentoriferella Golden-striped Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG09010
Oecophoridae Mathildana newmanella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0Y010
Gelechiidae Metzneria lappella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG4B010
Momphidae Mompha claudiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B120
Momphidae Mompha raschkiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B370
Momphidae Mompha stellella a Momphid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B330
Momphidae Mompha unifasciella a Momphid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B360
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa praefixa a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG54010
Oecophoridae Nites betulella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG06030
Oecophoridae Nites grotella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG06010
Autostichidae Oegoconia deauratella

GNR


SNA 2019 05 03
IILEG2L020
Cosmopterigidae Perimede erransella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG44010
Gelechiidae Prolita sexpunctella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG59160
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis cryptolechiella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B020
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis quercicella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IILEG0B010
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis reflexella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B030
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa atriplicella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG5N020
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpopsis petrella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5S030
Scythrididae Scythris inspersella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48060
Scythrididae Scythris limbella a Scythridid Moth
GNR


SNA 2016 01 27
IILEG48280
Oecophoridae Semioscopis aurorella

G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04050
Oecophoridae Semioscopis inornata an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04030
Oecophoridae Semioscopis megamicrella

G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04040
Oecophoridae Semioscopis merriccella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04020
Oecophoridae Semioscopis packardella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04010
Gelechiidae Telphusa longifasciella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG52040
Gelechiidae Xenolechia velatella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG56060
Carposinidae Bondia comonana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH04010
Carposinidae Bondia crescentella a Carposinid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH04020
Glyphipterigidae Diploschizia impigritella a Glyphipterigid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH0C010
Epermeniidae Epermenia albapunctella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH06040
Epermeniidae Epermenia cicutaella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH06050
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia aureoargentella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L080
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia calliphanes a shiny head-standing moth
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 01 06
IILEJ0L120
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia canadensis an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L130
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia freyella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L230
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia goedartella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L250
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia laricella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L270
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia oreasella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L350
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia pygmaeella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L420
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia thuiella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L490
Yponomeutidae Atteva aurea Ailanthus Webworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 27
IILEJ0A010
Yponomeutidae Ocnerostoma piniariella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEJ0D010
Plutellidae Plutella xylostella Diamondback Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ08100
Schreckensteiniidae Schreckensteinia festaliella Blackberry Skeletonizer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0T030
Yponomeutidae Swammerdamia caesiella Yponomeutid Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0G010
Yponomeutidae Yponomeuta cagnagella Spindle Ermine Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEJ0J090
Yponomeutidae Yponomeuta malinellus Apple Ermine
GNR NNA

SNA 2019 10 07 UnknownStatus Doubtful IILEJ0J100
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha canariella a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ09050
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha dentella a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEJ09090
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha dentiferella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ09100
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha falciferella a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ09140
Yponomeutidae Zelleria haimbachi a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0K040
Sesiidae Albuna pyramidalis a Sesiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK06020
Sesiidae Carmenta corni an Eupatorium Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0G080
Choreutidae Choreutis diana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0Q020
Choreutidae Choreutis pariana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEK0Q010
Sesiidae Paranthrene tabaniformis a Hornet Clearwing
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEK04030
Sesiidae Pennisetia marginatum Raspberry Crown Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK01010
Sesiidae Synanthedon acerni Maple Callus Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0C090
Sesiidae Synanthedon exitiosa Peachtree Borer Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 27
IILEK0C380
Sesiidae Synanthedon fatifera Lesser Viburnum Clearwing Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK06100
Sesiidae Synanthedon fulvipes a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0C180
Sesiidae Synanthedon tipuliformis a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEK0C080
Choreutidae Tebenna onustana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0P070
Cossidae Acossus centerensis Poplar Carpenterworm Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 02
IILEL05010
Cossidae Acossus populi a Cossid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEL05020
Cossidae Prionoxystus robiniae a Carpenter Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEL08020
Tortricidae Acleris albicomana Red-edged Acleris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1S020
Tortricidae Acleris bowmanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T480
Tortricidae Acleris braunana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T130
Tortricidae Acleris busckana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM1T530
Tortricidae Acleris caliginosana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T030
Tortricidae Acleris celiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T280
Tortricidae Acleris cervinana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T090
Tortricidae Acleris chalybeana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T340
Tortricidae Acleris clarkei a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T390
Tortricidae Acleris comariana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1T020
Tortricidae Acleris cornana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T180
Tortricidae Acleris curvalana Blueberry Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1S040
Tortricidae Acleris effractana Hook-winged Tortrix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T540
Tortricidae Acleris flavivittana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T370
Tortricidae Acleris forbesana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T200
Tortricidae Acleris fragariana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T270
Tortricidae Acleris fuscana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T150
Tortricidae Acleris hastiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T260
Tortricidae Acleris implexana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T170
Tortricidae Acleris maccana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T440
Tortricidae Acleris macdunnoughi a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T010
Tortricidae Acleris maculidorsana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T380
Tortricidae Acleris maximana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T520
Tortricidae Acleris nigrolinea a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T510
Tortricidae Acleris nivisellana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T050
Tortricidae Acleris oxycoccana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T240
Tortricidae Acleris placidana a Tortricid Moth
GNR NNR

SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T610
Tortricidae Acleris robinsoniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T310
Tortricidae Acleris schalleriana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T220
Tortricidae Acleris semiannula a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T160
Tortricidae Acleris semipurpurana Oak Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1S030
Tortricidae Acleris variana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T430
Tortricidae Adoxophyes negundana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM2E020
Cochylidae Aethes angustana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y170
Cochylidae Aethes argentilimitana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y180
Cochylidae Aethes atomosana

GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM2Y190
Cochylidae Aethes biscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y240
Cochylidae Aethes rutilana a Cochylid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Q050
Cochylidae Aethes smeathmanniana a Cochylid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Q020
Tortricidae Amorbia humerosana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2N010
Tortricidae Ancylis apicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10230
Tortricidae Ancylis burgessiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10140
Tortricidae Ancylis comptana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10210
Tortricidae Ancylis diminuatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10260
Tortricidae Ancylis discigerana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10050
Tortricidae Ancylis divisana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IILEM10220
Tortricidae Ancylis goodelliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IILEM10270
Tortricidae Ancylis laciniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10130
Tortricidae Ancylis mediofasciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10310
Tortricidae Ancylis metamelana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10060
Tortricidae Ancylis mira a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10150
Tortricidae Ancylis nubeculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10010
Tortricidae Ancylis semiovana a tortricid moth
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 01 06
IILEM10080
Tortricidae Ancylis spiraeifoliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10120
Tortricidae Ancylis subaequana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10020
Tortricidae Ancylis tineana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM10330
Tortricidae Ancylis uncella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IILEM10250
Tortricidae Anopina ednana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM20020
Tortricidae Aphelia alleniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2A010
Tortricidae Apotomis afficticia a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B090
Tortricidae Apotomis albeolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B110
Tortricidae Apotomis capreana Sallow Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B010
Tortricidae Apotomis deceptana Deceptive Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B130
Tortricidae Apotomis funerea Funereal Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B030
Tortricidae Apotomis paludicolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B020
Tortricidae Apotomis removana Green Aspen Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B160
Tortricidae Apotomis tertiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B070
Tortricidae Archips alberta a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26180
Tortricidae Archips argyrospila Fruit-tree Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26010
Tortricidae Archips cerasivorana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26140
Tortricidae Archips dissitana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26190
Tortricidae Archips fervidana Oak Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26080
Tortricidae Archips mortuana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26020
Tortricidae Archips myricana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26050
Tortricidae Archips nigriplagana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM26220
Tortricidae Archips packardiana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26200
Tortricidae Archips purpurana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26110
Tortricidae Archips rosana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM26030
Tortricidae Archips striana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26170
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia juglandana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23260
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia mariana Gray-banded Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23290
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia occultana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23110
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia pinatubana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23060
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia quadrifasciana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23250
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia quercifoliana Yellow-winged Oak Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23270
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia repertana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23050
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia tabulana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23070
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia velutinana Red-banded Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23010
Tortricidae Aterpia approximana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM08010
Tortricidae Bactra furfurana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM03020
Tortricidae Barbara colfaxiana Douglas-fir Cone Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0M010
Tortricidae Barbara mappana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0M030
Tortricidae Catastega aceriella Maple Trumpet Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17560
Tortricidae Celypha cespitana Celypha Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F850
Tortricidae Cenopis mesospila White-tailed Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J400
Tortricidae Cenopis pettitana Maple Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J310
Tortricidae Cenopis reticulatana Reticulated Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J260
Tortricidae Choristoneura albaniana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24060
Tortricidae Choristoneura conflictana Large Aspen Tortrix
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24070
Tortricidae Choristoneura fractivittana a Spotted Fireworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24020
Tortricidae Choristoneura fumiferana Spruce Budworm Tordeuse de l'épinette G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24080
Tortricidae Choristoneura obsoletana A Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 Unconfirmed IILEM24010
Tortricidae Choristoneura pinus Jack Pine Budworm
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24130
Tortricidae Choristoneura rosaceana Oblique-banded Leafroller Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24050
Tortricidae Choristoneura zapulata Zapulata Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24040
Tortricidae Clepsis clemensiana a White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2C060
Tortricidae Clepsis melaleucanus a White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2C090
Tortricidae Clepsis peritana Garden Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2D010
Tortricidae Clepsis persicana White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2C040
Tortricidae Clepsis spectrana Cyclamen Tortrix
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILEM2C110
Tortricidae Clepsis virescana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2D020
Tortricidae Cnephasia stephensiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1W030
Tortricidae Cochylis hoffmanana Hoffman's Cochlid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM2Y370
Tortricidae Cochylis temerana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y630
Tortricidae Corticivora clarki a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1M010
Tortricidae Cydia fletcherana a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1N260
Tortricidae Cydia inopiosa

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1N060
Tortricidae Cydia latiferreana Filbertworm Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM1P010
Tortricidae Cydia lautiuscula

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1N340
Tortricidae Cydia nigricana a Codling Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1N210
Tortricidae Cydia pomonella Codling Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1N460
Tortricidae Cydia toreuta a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1N400
Tortricidae Cydia youngana Spruce Seed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1N480
Tortricidae Dichrorampha bittana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1B060
Tortricidae Dichrorampha sedatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1B120
Tortricidae Dichrorampha simulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1B040
Tortricidae Endothenia hebesana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM07070
Tortricidae Epiblema brightonana a Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM0T330
Tortricidae Epiblema carolinana Gray-blotched Epiblema
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0T220
Tortricidae Epiblema obfuscana a Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0T190
Tortricidae Epiblema otiosana Bidens Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM0T320
Tortricidae Epiblema scudderiana Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0T010
Tortricidae Epinotia cinereana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17810
Tortricidae Epinotia columbia

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17790
Tortricidae Epinotia corylana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17250
Tortricidae Epinotia cruciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17670
Tortricidae Epinotia lindana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17730
Tortricidae Epinotia madderana White Lace Epinotia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17120
Tortricidae Epinotia medioplagata a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17660
Tortricidae Epinotia nisella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17280
Tortricidae Epinotia radicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM12010
Tortricidae Epinotia rectiplicana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17240
Tortricidae Epinotia septemberana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17690
Tortricidae Epinotia solandriana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17050
Tortricidae Epinotia solicitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17260
Tortricidae Epinotia sotipena a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17780
Tortricidae Epinotia transmissana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17320
Tortricidae Epinotia trigonella Birch Epinotia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM17800
Tortricidae Episimus argutana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM01010
Tortricidae Eucopina tocullionana White Pinecone Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0R200
Tortricidae Eucosma altana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q100
Tortricidae Eucosma awemeana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q040
Tortricidae Eucosma essexana Essex Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q030
Tortricidae Eucosma ferruginana Ferruginous Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q080
Tortricidae Eucosma formosana Beautiful Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q090
Tortricidae Eucosma indeterminana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q050
Tortricidae Eucosma juncticiliana a tortricid moth
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 10 07 FalseReport Absent IILEM0R3B0
Tortricidae Eucosma kiscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q750
Tortricidae Eucosma ochrocephala Pale-headed Phaneta Moth
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IILEM0Q200
Tortricidae Eucosma ochroterminana Buff-tipped Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q220
Tortricidae Eucosma olivaceana Olivaceous Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q910
Tortricidae Eucosma parmatana Aster Flower Head
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q300
Tortricidae Eucosma radiatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q010
Tortricidae Eucosma rupestrana





SNR 2018 12 20
IILEM0Q460
Tortricidae Eucosma tomonana Aster-head Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q290
Tortricidae Eucosma umbrastriana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Q060
Tortricidae Eulia ministrana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1V010
Tortricidae Evora hemidesma a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0J010
Tortricidae Grapholita interstinctana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1K140
Tortricidae Grapholita packardi a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1K030
Tortricidae Grapholita prunivora Lesser Appleworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1K040
Tortricidae Gretchena amatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM11060
Tortricidae Gretchena concubitana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM11020
Tortricidae Gretchena semialba a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM11090
Tortricidae Gynnidomorpha romonana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y560
Tortricidae Gypsonoma adjuncta a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0X070
Tortricidae Gypsonoma fasciolana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0X010
Tortricidae Gypsonoma substitutionis a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0X050
Tortricidae Hedya chionosema a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0G040
Tortricidae Hedya ochroleucana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0G020
Tortricidae Hedya separatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0G010
Tortricidae Hulda impudens

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM07160
Tortricidae Olethreutes albiciliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F580
Tortricidae Olethreutes appendicea Serviceberry Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F470
Tortricidae Olethreutes astrologana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F630
Tortricidae Olethreutes auricapitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F560
Tortricidae Olethreutes baccatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F390
Tortricidae Olethreutes bipartitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F740
Tortricidae Olethreutes carolana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F710
Tortricidae Olethreutes coruscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F640
Tortricidae Olethreutes corylana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F310
Tortricidae Olethreutes costimaculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F820
Tortricidae Olethreutes diallacta

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F240
Tortricidae Olethreutes electrofuscus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F080
Tortricidae Olethreutes exoletus Wretched Olethreutes Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F170
Tortricidae Olethreutes fasciatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F490
Tortricidae Olethreutes ferriferana Hydrangea Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F530
Tortricidae Olethreutes galaxana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F610
Tortricidae Olethreutes glaciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F730
Tortricidae Olethreutes nanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F450
Tortricidae Olethreutes olivaceana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F050
Tortricidae Olethreutes osmundana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F550
Tortricidae Olethreutes permundana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F430
Tortricidae Olethreutes polluxana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F720
Tortricidae Olethreutes punctana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F130
Tortricidae Olethreutes quadrifidus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F200
Tortricidae Olethreutes submissana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F440
Tortricidae Olethreutes tiliana Basswood Olethreutes Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F210
Tortricidae Olethreutes trinitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F750
Tortricidae Olethreutes valdana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F380
Tortricidae Olethreutes viburnana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F270
Tortricidae Orthotaenia undulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0D010
Tortricidae Pammene bowmanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1F050
Tortricidae Pammene perstructana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1F030
Tortricidae Pandemis canadana Green Aspen Leaftier
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM22040
Tortricidae Pandemis lamprosana a Three-lined Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM22020
Tortricidae Pandemis limitata Three-lined Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM22030
Tortricidae Paralobesia aemulana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM04120
Tortricidae Paralobesia cypripediana

GNR


SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IILEM04050
Tortricidae Paralobesia exasperana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM04090
Tortricidae Paralobesia monotropana

GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM04030
Tortricidae Paralobesia piceana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM04110
Tortricidae Pelochrista cataclystiana Solidaga Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0R400
Tortricidae Pelochrista derelicta Derelict Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0R3C0
Tortricidae Pelochrista dorsisignatana Triangle-backed Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0R380
Tortricidae Pelochrista oraria

GNR


SNR 2018 06 19
IILEM0S280
Tortricidae Pelochrista similiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0R470
Tortricidae Phaecasiophora niveiguttana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0E020
Tortricidae Phalonidia lepidana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y450
Tortricidae Phalonidia memoranda a tortricid moth
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 01 06
IILEM37010
Tortricidae Phtheochroa riscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y110
Tortricidae Phtheochroa vitellinana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2X060
Tortricidae Platynota exasperatana Exasperating Platynota Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2K120
Tortricidae Platynota idaeusalis Tufted Apple Budmoth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2K090
Tortricidae Pristerognatha agilana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2018 12 10
IILEM0F570
Tortricidae Proteoteras aesculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Y010
Tortricidae Proteoteras moffatiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM0Y060
Tortricidae Proteoteras willingana Boxelder Twig Borer
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Y030
Tortricidae Pseudexentera cressoniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM18030
Tortricidae Pseudexentera kalmiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM18100
Tortricidae Pseudexentera maracana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM18090
Tortricidae Pseudexentera oregonana Early Aspen Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM18010
Tortricidae Pseudexentera spoliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM18060
Tortricidae Pseudosciaphila duplex a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0C010
Tortricidae Retinia albicapitana Northern Pitch Twig Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0L040
Tortricidae Retinia burkeana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0L120
Tortricidae Retinia comstockiana Pitch Twig Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0L010
Tortricidae Retinia gemistrigulana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0L100
Tortricidae Retinia pallipennis

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0L110
Tortricidae Rhopobota finitimana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM16030
Tortricidae Rhopobota naevana Holly Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM16010
Tortricidae Rhyacionia buoliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM0K010
Tortricidae Sparganothis boweri

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J380
Tortricidae Sparganothis distincta a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J100
Tortricidae Sparganothis sulfureana Sparganothis Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J010
Tortricidae Sparganothis tristriata a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILEM2J060
Tortricidae Sparganothis umbrana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J210
Tortricidae Sparganothis unifasciana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J170
Tortricidae Sparganothis violaceana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J160
Tortricidae Sparganothis xanthoides a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J120
Tortricidae Spilonota ocellana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM0N010
Tortricidae Syndemis afflictana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM28010
Tortricidae Taniva albolineana Spruce Needleminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM07140
Tortricidae Thyraylia nana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2R050
Tortricidae Xenotemna pallorana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2G010
Tortricidae Zeiraphera canadensis a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Z030
Tortricidae Zeiraphera fortunana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Z050
Tortricidae Zeiraphera improbana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Z040
Tortricidae Zeiraphera unfortunata a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0Z060
Nymphalidae Aglais milberti Milbert's Tortoiseshell Petite vanesse G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK6040
Nymphalidae Aglais milberti milberti Milbert's Tortoise Shell
G5T5


S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK6041
Hesperiidae Amblyscirtes hegon Pepper and Salt Skipper Hespérie poivrée G5 N4

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP80080
Hesperiidae Amblyscirtes vialis Common Roadside-Skipper Hespérie violacée G5 N4

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP80180
Tortricidae Ancylis rhodorana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEPunk02
Hesperiidae Ancyloxypha numitor Least Skipper Hespérie délicate G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP56010
Agonoxenidae Blastodacna sp. nr. bicristatella





SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk33
Nymphalidae Boloria bellona Meadow Fritillary Boloria des prés G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7040
Nymphalidae Boloria bellona bellona Meadow Fritillary Boloria des prés G5T5


S3 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7043
Nymphalidae Boloria chariclea Arctic Fritillary Boloria arctique G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7140
Nymphalidae Boloria chariclea grandis Purple Lesser Fritillary Boloria pourpré du Nord G5T5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7143
Nymphalidae Boloria eunomia Bog Fritillary Boloria des tourbières G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7020
Nymphalidae Boloria selene Silver-bordered Fritillary Boloria à taches argentées G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7030
Nymphalidae Boloria selene atrocostalis Silver-bordered Fritillary Boloria à taches argentées G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7035
Lycaenidae Callophrys augustinus Brown Elfin Lutin brun G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPE2180
Lycaenidae Callophrys augustinus augustinus Brown Elfin Lutin brun G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPE2181
Lycaenidae Callophrys eryphon Western Pine Elfin Lutin chevronné G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPE2250
Lycaenidae Callophrys henrici Henry's Elfin Lutin des bleuets G5 N4

S2S3 2015 03 30
IILEPE2230
Lycaenidae Callophrys lanoraieensis Bog Elfin Lutin des tourbières G5 N3?

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPE2260
Lycaenidae Callophrys niphon Eastern Pine Elfin Lutin des pins G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPE2240
Lycaenidae Callophrys niphon clarki Eastern Pine Elfin Lutins des pins G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPE2242
Lycaenidae Callophrys polios Hoary Elfin Lutin grisâtre G5 N4

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPE2210
Lycaenidae Callophrys polios polios Hoary Elfin Lutin grisâtre G5T5


S3 2015 03 30
IILEPE2214
Hesperiidae Carterocephalus palaemon Arctic Skipper Échiquier G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP42010
Hesperiidae Carterocephalus palaemon mandan Arctic Skipper Échiquier G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP42011
Lycaenidae Celastrina lucia Northern Spring Azure Azure lucia G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPG0100
Lycaenidae Celastrina neglecta Summer Azure
G5 N5

SNA 2019 10 04 FalseReport Absent IILEPG0050
Lycaenidae Celastrina serotina Cherry Gall Azure Azur des phytoptes du cerisier G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IILEPG0060
Nymphalidae Cercyonis pegala Common Wood-Nymph Satyre des prés G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN7010
Nymphalidae Cercyonis pegala nephele Dull-eyed Grayling Satyre des prés G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN7012
Nymphalidae Chlosyne harrisii Harris's Checkerspot Damier de Harris G5 N3N4

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ9150
Nymphalidae Chlosyne harrisii albimontana Harris's Checkerspot
G5TNR NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ9153
Nymphalidae Chlosyne nycteis Silvery Checkerspot Damier argenté G5 N4N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPJ9140
Nymphalidae Chlosyne nycteis nycteis Silvery Checkerspot Damier argenté G5T5


S4 2015 03 30
IILEPJ9141
Tortricidae Cnephasia asseclana

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEPunk05
Tortricidae [Cochylini - No Genus] oenotherana





SU 2016 01 27
IILEPunk32
Nymphalidae Coenonympha nipisiquit Maritime Ringlet Satyre fauve des Maritimes G1G2 N1 E Endangered S1 2015 03 30
IILEPN6040
Nymphalidae Coenonympha tullia Common Ringlet Satyre fauve G5 N5

S5 2020 05 11
IILEPN6030
Nymphalidae Coenonympha tullia inornata Inornate Ringlet
GNR NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN603H
Pieridae Colias eurytheme Orange Sulphur Coliade de la luzerne G5 N5

S4B,S4M 2015 12 08 Breeding IILEPA8020
Pieridae Colias interior Pink-edged Sulphur Coliade intérieur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA8140
Pieridae Colias philodice Clouded Sulphur Coliade du trèfle G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA8010
Pieridae Colias philodice philodice Clouded Sulphur Coliade du trèfle G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA8011
Noctuidae Condica confederata

G5


SNA 2016 01 27 Accidental Transient IILEPunk10
Lycaenidae Cupido amyntula Western Tailed Blue Bleu porte-queue de l'Ouest G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPF9020
Lycaenidae Cupido amyntula maritima Western Tailed-Blue Bleu porte-queue de l'ouest G5T4 NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPF9024
Lycaenidae Cupido comyntas Eastern Tailed Blue Bleu porte-queue de l'Est G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30
IILEPF9010
Nymphalidae Danaus plexippus Monarch Monarque G4 N4N5B E Special Concern S3B,S3M 2015 12 08 Breeding IILEPP2010
Nymphalidae Danaus plexippus plexippus Monarch Monarque G4T3
E
S3B,S3M 2015 12 08
IILEPP2011
Tortricidae Dichrorampha acuminatana Sharp-winged Drill
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEPunk11
Hesperiidae Epargyreus clarus Silver-spotted Skipper Hespérie à taches argentées G5 N4N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEP04020
Lycaenidae Erora laeta Early Hairstreak Lutin mystérieux GU N2N3

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPF3010
Hesperiidae Erynnis brizo Sleepy Duskywing
G5


SNA 2017 01 18 FalseReport Absent IILEP37020
Hesperiidae Erynnis icelus Dreamy Duskywing Hespérie givrée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP37010
Hesperiidae Erynnis juvenalis Juvenal's Duskywing Hespérie du chêne G5 N5

SU 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus IILEP37030
Nymphalidae Euphydryas phaeton Baltimore Checkerspot Baltimore G5 N3N4

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK4060
Nymphalidae Euphydryas phaeton phaeton Baltimore Checkerspot Baltimore G5T5


S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK4062
Hesperiidae Euphyes bimacula Two-spotted Skipper Hespérie des marais G4 N3

S3 2015 03 30
IILEP77090
Hesperiidae Euphyes vestris Dun Skipper Hespérie rurale G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP77100
Hesperiidae Euphyes vestris metacomet Eastern Dun Skipper Hespérie rurale G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP77102
Nymphalidae Euptoieta claudia Variegated Fritillary Fritillaire panachée G5 N4N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEPJ5010
Pyralidae Eurythmia furnella

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEPunk16
Lycaenidae Feniseca tarquinius Harvester Moissonneur G5 N4

S4S5 2015 03 30
IILEPB9010
Lycaenidae Glaucopsyche lygdamus Silvery Blue Bleu argenté G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPG4020
Lycaenidae Glaucopsyche lygdamus couperi Couper's Blue Bleu argenté G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPG4022
Hesperiidae Hesperia comma Common Branded Skipper Virgule G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP65030
Hesperiidae Hesperia comma laurentina Laurentian Skipper Hespérie laurentienne G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP65033
Hesperiidae Hesperia leonardus Leonard's Skipper
G5 N3N4

SNA 2016 05 09 UnknownStatus Doubtful IILEP65060
Hesperiidae Hesperia sassacus Indian Skipper Hespérie indienne G5 N4

S3 2015 03 30
IILEP65160
Hesperiidae Hylephila phyleus Fiery Skipper Hespérie bariolée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEP61010
Blastobasidae Hypatopa simplicella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEPunk18
Nymphalidae Junonia coenia Common Buckeye Papillon occellé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEPL0010
Incurvariidae Lampronia corticella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEPunk19
Nymphalidae Lethe anthedon Northern Pearly-Eye Satyre perlé G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPM9020
Nymphalidae Lethe eurydice Eyed Brown Satyre ocellé G5 N4

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN0010
Nymphalidae Lethe eurydice eurydice Eyed Brown Satyre ocellé G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN0011
Nymphalidae Libytheana carinenta American Snout
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEPH8020
Nymphalidae Limenitis archippus Viceroy Vice-roi G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPL3020
Nymphalidae Limenitis archippus archippus Viceroy Vice-roi G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPL3021
Nymphalidae Limenitis arthemis White Admiral Amiral G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPL3010
Nymphalidae Limenitis arthemis arthemis White Admiral Amiral G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPL3011
Tortricidae Lobesia bicinctana





SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk20
Lycaenidae Lycaena dorcas Dorcas Copper Cuivre de la potentille G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPC1120
Lycaenidae Lycaena dorcas claytoni Clayton's Copper Cuivré de Clayton G5T1 N1

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPC1125
Lycaenidae Lycaena dospassosi Salt Marsh Copper Cuivré des marais salés G3 N2N3

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPC1180
Lycaenidae Lycaena epixanthe Bog Copper Cuivre des tourbières G5 N4N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPC1110
Lycaenidae Lycaena epixanthe phaedrus Bog Copper Cuivré des tourbières G5T5 NNR

S5 2018 06 21
IILEPC1114
Lycaenidae Lycaena hyllus Bronze Copper Bronzé G5 N4N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPC1070
Lycaenidae Lycaena phlaeas American Copper Cuivre d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPC1010
Lycaenidae Lycaena phlaeas hypophlaeas American Copper Cuivré d'Amérique G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPC1011
Nymphalidae Megisto cymela Little Wood-satyr Petit satyre des bois G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN4010
Nymphalidae Nymphalis antiopa Mourning Cloak Morio G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK6030
Nymphalidae Nymphalis l-album Compton Tortoiseshell Grande vanesse G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPK6010
Nymphalidae Nymphalis l-album j-album Compton Tortoiseshell
G5T5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPK6011
Nymphalidae Oeneis jutta Jutta Arctic Nordique des tourbières G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPP1090
Nymphalidae Oeneis jutta ascerta Jutta Arctic Nordique des tourbières G5T4T5 N3N4

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPP1092
Tortricidae Pandemis borealis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk24
Tortricidae Pandemis morrisana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk25
Hesperiidae Panoquina ocola Ocola Skipper
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEP84040
Papilionidae Papilio brevicauda Short-tailed Swallowtail Papillon queue-courte G5 N4N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEP94050
Papilionidae Papilio brevicauda bretonensis Short-tailed Swallowtail Papillon queue-courte G5T3 N2N3

S3 2015 03 30
IILEP94053
Papilionidae Papilio brevicauda gaspeensis Short-tailed Swallowtail
G5T2T3 N2N3

SU 2016 03 02
IILEP94052
Papilionidae Papilio canadensis Canadian Tiger Swallowtail Papillon tigré du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP94250
Papilionidae Papilio cresphontes Giant Swallowtail Grand porte-queue G5 N2N3

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEP94120
Papilionidae Papilio polyxenes Black Swallowtail Papillon du céleri G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP94010
Papilionidae Papilio polyxenes asterius Black Swallowtail Papillon du céleri G5T5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP94011
Pieridae Phoebis philea Orange-barred Sulphur
G5 NNA

SNA 2017 01 04 Accidental Unconfirmed Transient IILEPB1020
Nymphalidae Phyciodes cocyta Northern Crescent Croissant nordique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPK3100
Pieridae Pieris oleracea Mustard White Piéride des crucifères G5 N4N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA2060
Pieridae Pieris oleracea oleracea Eastern Veined White Piéride des crucifères G5T4


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA2061
Pieridae Pieris rapae Cabbage White Piéride du chou G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic IILEPA2030
Lycaenidae Plebejus idas Northern Blue Bleu nordique G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPG5010
Lycaenidae Plebejus idas empetri Crowberry Blue Bleu nordique G5T5 N3N4

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPG5017
Lycaenidae Plebejus saepiolus Greenish Blue Bleu verdâtre G5 N5

S1S2 2015 03 30
IILEPG6010
Lycaenidae Plebejus saepiolus amica a Greenish Blue un Bleu verdâtre G5T5


S1S2 2015 03 30
IILEPG6017
Hesperiidae Poanes hobomok Hobomok Skipper Hespérie hobomok G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP73020
Hesperiidae Polites mystic Long Dash Skipper Hespérie mystique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP66080
Hesperiidae Polites origenes Crossline Skipper
G4G5


S1? 2015 03 30
IILEP66070
Hesperiidae Polites peckius Peck's Skipper Hespérie de Peck G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP66010
Hesperiidae Polites themistocles Tawny-edged Skipper Hespérie à tache costale G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP66060
Nymphalidae Polygonia comma Eastern Comma Polygone virgule G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK5020
Nymphalidae Polygonia faunus Green Comma Polygone à taches vertes G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPK5040
Nymphalidae Polygonia faunus faunus Green Comma Polygone à taches vertes G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPK5045
Nymphalidae Polygonia gracilis Hoary Comma Polygone gracile G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPK5080
Nymphalidae Polygonia gracilis gracilis Hoary Comma Polygone gracile G5T5


S3 2015 03 30
IILEPK5082
Nymphalidae Polygonia interrogationis Question Mark Polygone à queue violacée G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 12 08 Breeding IILEPK5010
Nymphalidae Polygonia progne Grey Comma Polygone gris G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPK5100
Nymphalidae Polygonia satyrus Satyr Comma Polygone satyre G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPK5030
Pieridae Pyrisitia lisa Little Yellow Petit coliade G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEPB4060
Lycaenidae Satyrium acadica Acadian Hairstreak Porte-queue d'Acadie G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPD4030
Lycaenidae Satyrium acadica acadica Acadian Hairstreak
G5TNR


S3 2015 03 30
IILEPD4031
Lycaenidae Satyrium calanus Banded Hairstreak Porte-queue du chêne G5 N5

S2 2015 03 30
IILEPD4070
Lycaenidae Satyrium calanus falacer Banded Hairstreak Porte-queue du chêne G5T5 N4N5

S2 2015 03 30
IILEPD4072
Lycaenidae Satyrium liparops Striped Hairstreak Porte-queue à bandes brisées G5 N4

S3S4 2015 03 30
IILEPD4100
Lycaenidae Satyrium liparops strigosum Striped Hairstreak Porte-queue à bandes brisées G5T5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30
IILEPD4102
Lycaenidae Satyrium titus Coral Hairstreak
G5


SNA 2016 05 09 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IILEPD4140
Nymphalidae Speyeria aphrodite Aphrodite Fritillary Argynne aphrodite G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6030
Nymphalidae Speyeria aphrodite winni Aphrodite Fritillary
G5TNR


S3 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6037
Nymphalidae Speyeria atlantis Atlantis Fritillary Argynne de l'Atlantique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6110
Nymphalidae Speyeria atlantis atlantis Atlantis Fritillary Argynne de l'Atlantique G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6111
Nymphalidae Speyeria cybele Great Spangled Fritillary Argynne cybèle G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6020
Nymphalidae Speyeria cybele novascotiae Great Spangled Fritillary Argynne cybèle G5T4T5 NNR

S5 2018 06 21
IILEPJ6029
Nymphalidae Speyeria idalia Regal Fritillary
G3 NH

SNA 2017 02 07 Accidental Transient IILEPJ6040
Tortricidae Spilonota laricana

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEPunk29
Oecophoridae Stathmopoda aenea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk30
Lycaenidae Strymon melinus Grey Hairstreak Porte-queue gris G5 N3

S2 2015 03 30
IILEPF2010
Hesperiidae Thorybes pylades Northern Cloudywing Hespérie nuageuse G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP16020
Hesperiidae Thymelicus lineola European Skipper Hespérie des graminées G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic IILEP60010
Nymphalidae Vanessa atalanta Red Admiral Vulcain G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 12 08 Breeding IILEPK7040
Nymphalidae Vanessa cardui Painted Lady Belle dame G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 12 08 Breeding IILEPK7020
Nymphalidae Vanessa virginiensis American Lady Vanesse de Virginie G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 12 08 Breeding IILEPK7010
Limacodidae Apoda biguttata Shagreened Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0J040
Limacodidae Apoda y-inversum Yellow-collared Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0J020
Limacodidae Euclea delphinii Spiny Oak Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0V040
Zygaenidae Harrisina americana Grapeleaf Skeletonizer Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ01070
Limacodidae Lithacodes fasciola Yellow-shouldered Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0H040
Limacodidae Packardia elegans Elegant Tailed Slug Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0G040
Limacodidae Packardia geminata Jeweled Tailed Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0G020
Limacodidae Tortricidia flexuosa Abbreviated Button Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0C030
Limacodidae Tortricidia testacea Early Button Slug Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 02
IILEQ0C010
Pyralidae Acrobasis amplexella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A040
Pyralidae Acrobasis angusella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A230
Pyralidae Acrobasis betulella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A380
Pyralidae Acrobasis carpinivorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A150
Pyralidae Acrobasis comptoniella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A410
Pyralidae Acrobasis indigenella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A010
Pyralidae Acrobasis rubrifasciella Alder Tubemaker Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A400
Pyralidae Acrobasis tricolorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A050
Pyralidae Acrobasis vaccinii a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8A030
Pyralidae Aglossa pinguinalis Large Tabby Moth
GNR


SNA 2019 05 03
IILER6W010
Pyralidae Agriphila ruricolellus Lesser Vagabond Sod Webworm
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER65050
Pyralidae Agriphila vulgivagella Vagabond Crambus Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER65090
Crambidae Anageshna primordialis Yellow-spotted Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER43010
Pyralidae Anania extricalis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2M010
Pyralidae Anania funebris a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2P010
Pyralidae Anania hortulata a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER2K010
Pyralidae Anania mysippusalis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2N010
Pyralidae Anania quebecensis Quebec Phlyctaenia
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2L020
Pyralidae Anania tertialis Elderberry Leaftier
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2L011
Pyralidae Ancylosis undulatella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAL010
Pyralidae Aphomia sociella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER83010
Pyralidae Aphomia terrenella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER83020
Pyralidae Apomyelois bistriatella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8P010
Crambidae Argyria auratella Curve-lined Argyria Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6K010
Crambidae Argyria critica Straight-lined Argyria Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6K020
Pyralidae Canarsia ulmiarrosorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAN010
Pyralidae Catoptria latiradiella Three-spotted Crambus Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER66030
Crambidae Chrysoteuchia topiaria Topiary Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER60010
Pyralidae Cliniodes ostreonalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILER0M010
Pyralidae Condylolomia participalis Drab Condylolomia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER7L010
Pyralidae Crambus agitatellus Double-banded Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z240
Pyralidae Crambus albellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z230
Pyralidae Crambus alienellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z030
Pyralidae Crambus bidens a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z040
Pyralidae Crambus girardellus Orange-striped Sedge Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z270
Pyralidae Crambus laqueatellus Eastern Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z400
Pyralidae Crambus leachellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z190
Pyralidae Crambus pascuellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z120
Pyralidae Crambus perlellus Immaculate Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z050
Pyralidae Crambus praefectellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z170
Pyralidae Crambus saltuellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z250
Pyralidae Crambus unistriatellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z060
Pyralidae Crambus whitmerellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z070
Pyralidae Desmia funeralis Grape Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3X010
Pyralidae Desmia maculalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3X020
Pyralidae Diacme adipaloides a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3N020
Crambidae Dicymolomia julianalis Julia's Dicymolomia Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILER1Z010
Pyralidae Dioryctria abietivorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9Z010
Pyralidae Dioryctria banksiella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z180
Pyralidae Dioryctria disclusa a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9Z070
Pyralidae Dioryctria reniculelloides a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9Z030
Pyralidae Dioryctria zimmermani a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9Z120
Pyralidae Elophila ekthlipsis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER08010
Pyralidae Elophila gyralis Waterlily Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER09040
Pyralidae Elophila icciusalis Pondside Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER09010
Pyralidae Elophila obliteralis Waterlily Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILER0C020
Crambidae Eoparargyractis plevie

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0K030
Pyralidae Ephestia elutella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2016 01 27
IILERBU010
Pyralidae Ephestia kuehniella Mediterranean Flour Moth
GNR


SNA 2016 01 27
IILERBT010
Pyralidae Ephestiodes infimella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERBL020
Pyralidae Erelieva parvulella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERC1020
Pyralidae Eudonia alpina

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04190
Pyralidae Eudonia heterosalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04180
Pyralidae Eudonia strigalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04170
Pyralidae Eudonia vivida a crambid snout moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04070
Pyralidae Eulogia ochrifrontella Broad-banded Eulogia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERBK010
Pyralidae Eurythmia angulella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERC0020
Pyralidae Euzophera semifuneralis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERBJ010
Pyralidae Evergestis pallidata a Pyralid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER21010
Pyralidae Fissicrambus mutabilis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6A060
Pyralidae Framinghamia helvalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER52010
Pyralidae Fumibotys fumalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2H010
Pyralidae Galasa nigrinodis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILER78010
Pyralidae Galleria mellonella Greater Wax Moth
G5


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER7Y010
Pyralidae Gesneria centuriella a Pyralid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER01010
Pyralidae Glyptocera consobrinella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER96010
Pyralidae Hahncappsia marculenta a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2Q030
Pyralidae Hellula rogatalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2019 05 03 Accidental IILER1L010
Pyralidae Herpetogramma pertextalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2016 05 09 FalseReport Absent IILER59040
Pyralidae Herpetogramma theseusalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILER59080
Pyralidae Herpetogramma thestealis Zigzag Herpetogramma Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILER59060
Pyralidae Homoeosoma deceptorium a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAX010
Pyralidae Homoeosoma electella Sunflower Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAX100
Pyralidae Homoeosoma inornatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAX090
Pyralidae Homoeosoma stypticella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAX020
Pyralidae Hymenia perspectalis Spotted Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3Y010
Pyralidae Hypsopygia costalis Clover Hayworm Moth
G5


SNA 2019 05 03
IILER6X010
Pyralidae Hypsopygia intermedialis Red-shawled Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER6Y020
Crambidae Loxostege sticticalis Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2Z120
Crambidae Lygropia rivulalis Bog Lygropia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER4Z030
Pyralidae Meroptera abditiva a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9N040
Pyralidae Meroptera pravella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9N030
Pyralidae Microcrambus elegans Elegant Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER68030
Pyralidae Moodna ostrinella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERBM010
Pyralidae Myelopsis subtetricella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER8N020
Pyralidae Nascia acutellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2A010
Pyralidae Neocataclysta magnificalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILER06010
Crambidae Neodactria caliginosellus Corn Root Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z430
Crambidae Neodactria luteolellus Mottled Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z410
Crambidae Nomophila nearctica Lucerne Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3U010
Pyralidae Oneida lunulalis Orange-tufted Oneida Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER7T010
Pyralidae Oreana unicolorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9E010
Pyralidae Ortholepis myricella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9L020
Pyralidae Ortholepis pasadamia a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9L040
Pyralidae Ortholepis rhodorella a pyralid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9L030
Crambidae Ostrinia nubilalis European Corn Borer Moth
G5


SNA 2016 01 27
IILER2G040
Crambidae Ostrinia obumbratalis Smartweed Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2G020
Pyralidae Palpita aenescentalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER4L110
Pyralidae Palpita arsaltealis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER4L060
Pyralidae Palpita magniferalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER4L100
Crambidae Pantographa limata Basswood Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER4V010
Crambidae Parapoynx allionealis Watermilfoil Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E060
Crambidae Parapoynx badiusalis Chestnut-marked Pondweed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E030
Crambidae Parapoynx curviferalis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E040
Crambidae Parapoynx maculalis Polymorphic Pondweed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E010
Pyralidae Pediasia abnaki a Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER67070
Pyralidae Pediasia trisecta Greater Sod Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER67040
Pyralidae Peoria approximella Carmine Snout Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILERC6120
Pyralidae Peoria gemmatella Gemmed Cordgrass Borer
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILERC6070
Pyralidae Petrophila canadensis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0J100
Pyralidae Phycitodes reliquellum A Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAY030
Pyralidae Pima albiplagiatella White-edged Pima Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER97020
Pyralidae Plodia interpunctella Indian-Meal Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERBS010
Pyralidae Pococera aplastella Aspen Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER7W110
Pyralidae Pococera expandens Double-humped Pococera Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER7W140
Pyralidae Pococera maritimalis

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER7W090
Pyralidae Pococera provoella

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER7W170
Pyralidae Pyla fusca a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9X080
Pyralidae Pyralis farinalis Meal Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER6V010
Crambidae Pyrausta acrionalis Mint-loving Pyrausta Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER30540
Crambidae Pyrausta bicoloralis Bicolored Pyrausta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER30230
Crambidae Pyrausta borealis Northern Pyrausta Moth
GNRTNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER30431
Crambidae Pyrausta generosa

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER30390
Crambidae Pyrausta orphisalis Orange Mint Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER30410
Crambidae Pyrausta signatalis Raspberry Pyrausta Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 27
IILER30170
Crambidae Raphiptera argillaceella Diminutive Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER63010
Pyralidae Saucrobotys fumoferalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER29010
Pyralidae Sciota basilaris

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9P110
Pyralidae Sciota carneella Willow Gall Inquiline Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9P100
Pyralidae Sciota subcaesiella Locust Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9P080
Pyralidae Sciota vetustella

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9P060
Pyralidae Scoparia basalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03120
Pyralidae Scoparia biplagialis Double-striped Scoparia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03090
Pyralidae Scoparia cinereomedia a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03110
Pyralidae Scoparia penumbralis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03100
Pyralidae Sitochroa chortalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2U030
Pyralidae Sitochroa palealis a crambid snout moth
GNR


SNA 2016 01 27
IILER2U040
Pyralidae Spoladea recurvalis Hawaiian Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3Z010
Crambidae Thaumatopsis pexella Woolly Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6B020
Pyralidae Thopeutis forbesellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6N010
Thyrididae Thyris maculata Spotted Thyris
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERCG010
Pyralidae Tulsa finitella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9R010
Pyralidae Tulsa umbripennis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER9R020
Pyralidae Udea inquinatalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER33080
Pyralidae Udea itysalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER33210
Pyralidae Udea rubigalis Celery Leaftier Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER33010
Crambidae Urola nivalis Snowy Urola Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6J010
Pyralidae Vitula edmandsii a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILERBN010
Pyralidae Zophodia grossulariella Gooseberry Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERB5010
Pterophoridae Adaina montanus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0J030
Pterophoridae Amblyptilia pica a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0B010
Pterophoridae Capperia evansi a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES04020
Pterophoridae Dejongia lobidactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES06050
Pterophoridae Emmelina monodactyla a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0L010
Pterophoridae Geina sheppardi a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES03040
Pterophoridae Geina tenuidactyla Himmelman's Plume Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES03020
Pterophoridae Gillmeria pallidactyla

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09020
Pterophoridae Hellinsia elliottii

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K440
Pterophoridae Hellinsia homodactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K430
Pterophoridae Hellinsia kellicottii Goldenrod Borer Plume Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K520
Pterophoridae Hellinsia pectodactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K450
Pterophoridae Oidaematophorus eupatorii a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K080
Pterophoridae Platyptilia carduidactyla Artichoke Plume Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09040
Pterophoridae Platyptilia comstocki

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09060
Drepanidae Drepana arcuata Arched Hooktip
G5


S4S5 2014 04 07
IILET07010
Drepanidae Drepana bilineata a Hooktip Moth
G5


S4S5 2014 04 07
IILET07020
Drepanidae Eudeilinia herminiata Northern Eudeilinia
G5


SU 2014 04 07
IILET08010
Thyatiridae Euthyatira pudens Dogwood Thyatirid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 07
IILET04020
Drepanidae Habrosyne gloriosa Glorious Habrosyne
GNR


SU 2016 01 27
IILET01020
Drepanidae Habrosyne scripta Lettered Habrosyne
G5


S4S5 2014 04 07
IILET01010
Drepanidae Oreta rosea Rose Hooktip
G5


S4S5 2014 04 07
IILET09010
Thyatiridae Pseudothyatira cymatophoroides Tufted Thyatirid Moth
G5


S4S5 2014 04 07
IILET02010
Geometridae Acasis viridata Olive-and-Black Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7A010
Geometridae Aethalura intertexta Four-barred Gray
G5


S4S5 2014 03 31
IILEU14010
Geometridae Alsophila pometaria Fall Cankerworm Moth
G5


S4S5 2014 03 31
IILEU03010
Geometridae Anavitrinella pampinaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


S4S5 2014 03 31
IILEU17010
Tortricidae Ancylis kincaidiana





SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IILEunk02
Geometridae Antepione thisoaria Variable Antipione
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU4G010
Geometridae Antepirrhoe semiatrata Black-banded Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5N010
Geometridae Anticlea multiferata Many-lined Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6E020
Geometridae Anticlea vasiliata Variable Carpet Moth
G5


S4S5 2014 03 31
IILEU6E010
Geometridae Aplocera plagiata a Geometrid Moth
GNR


SNA 2019 05 03
IILEU77010
Geometridae Archiearis infans