family ScientificName CommonName NomCommun GRank NRANK NPROT SProt SRank SRankDate noteRank ELcode
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma laterale Blue-spotted Salamander Salamandre à points bleus G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17
AAAAA01060
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma laterale Blue-spotted Salamander Salamandre à points bleus G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17
AAAAA01060
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma maculatum Spotted Salamander Salamandre maculée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAAAA01090
Plethodontidae Desmognathus fuscus (Quebec/New Brunswick pop.) Northern Dusky Salamander (Quebec/New Brunswick pop.) Salamandre sombre du nord G5 N3N4 NAR
S3 2015 06 17
AAAAD03040
Plethodontidae Eurycea bislineata Northern Two-Lined Salamander Salamandre à deux lignes G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAAAD05010
Plethodontidae Hemidactylium scutatum Four-toed Salamander Salamandre à quatre orteils G5 N4 NAR
S1? 2015 06 17
AAAAD08010
Plethodontidae Plethodon cinereus Eastern Red-backed Salamander Salamandre cendrée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAAAD12020
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens Eastern Newt Triton vert G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAAAF01030
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens viridescens Red-spotted Newt
G5T5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAAAF01034
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAABB01020
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus americanus Eastern American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique de I'Est G5T5


S5 2015 06 17
AAABB01021
Hylidae Hyla versicolor Gray Treefrog Rainette versicolore G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17
AAABC02130
Hylidae Pseudacris crucifer Spring Peeper Rainette crucifère G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAABC05090
Ranidae Lithobates catesbeianus American Bullfrog Ouaouaron G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAABH01070
Ranidae Lithobates clamitans Green Frog Grenouille verte G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAABH01090
Ranidae Lithobates palustris Pickerel Frog Grenouille des marais G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 17
AAABH01160
Ranidae Lithobates pipiens Northern Leopard Frog Grenouille léopard G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 17
AAABH01170
Ranidae Lithobates pipiens pop. 3 Northern Leopard Frog - Eastern Population
G5TNR N5

S5 2019 10 04
AAABH01173
Ranidae Lithobates septentrionalis Mink Frog Grenouille du nord G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAABH01190
Ranidae Lithobates sylvaticus Wood Frog Grenouille des bois G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
AAABH01200
Gaviidae Gavia immer Common Loon Plongeon huard G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4B,S4M,S4N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNBA01030
Gaviidae Gavia pacifica Pacific Loon Plongeon du Pacifique G5 N4N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNBA01050
Gaviidae Gavia stellata Red-throated Loon Plongeon catmarin G5 N5B,N5N

S5M,S4N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNBA01010
Podicipedidae Aechmophorus occidentalis Western Grebe Grèbe élégant G5 N3N,N5B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNCA04010
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus Horned Grebe Grèbe esclavon G5 N5B SC Special Concern S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 Non ABNCA03010
Podicipedidae Podiceps grisegena Red-necked Grebe Grèbe jougris G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S3M,S2N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNCA03020
Podicipedidae Podiceps nigricollis Eared Grebe Grèbe à cou noir G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNCA03030
Podicipedidae Podilymbus podiceps Pied-billed Grebe Grèbe à bec bigarré G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNCA02010
Diomedeidae Thalassarche chlororhynchos Yellow-nosed Albatross Albatros à nez jaune G3 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDA01070
Procellariidae Ardenna gravis Great Shearwater Puffin majeur G5 N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 Non ABNDB07030
Procellariidae Ardenna grisea Sooty Shearwater Puffin fuligineux G5 N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 Non ABNDB07060
Procellariidae Calonectris diomedea Cory's Shearwater Puffin cendré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDB06020
Procellariidae Fulmarus glacialis Northern Fulmar Fulmar boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 Non ABNDB01010
Procellariidae Puffinus puffinus Manx Shearwater Puffin des Anglais G5 N3B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 Non ABNDB07090
Hydrobatidae Oceanites oceanicus Wilson's Storm-Petrel Océanite de Wilson G5 N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 Non ABNDC01010
Hydrobatidae Oceanodroma leucorhoa Leach's Storm-Petrel Océanite cul-blanc G5 N4N,N5B

S2B,SUM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNDC04130
Phaethontidae Phaethon aethereus Red-billed Tropicbird Phaéton à bec rouge G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNFA01020
Sulidae Morus bassanus Northern Gannet Fou de Bassan G5 N4B,N5N

SHB,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNFB02010
Pelecanidae Pelecanus erythrorhynchos American White Pelican Pélican d'Amérique G4 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFC01010
Pelecanidae Pelecanus occidentalis Brown Pelican Pélican brun G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFC01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax auritus Double-crested Cormorant Cormoran à aigrettes G5 N5B NAR
S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNFD01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax carbo Great Cormorant Grand Cormoran G5 N4B,N4N

S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 Non ABNFD01010
Ardeidae Ardea alba Great Egret Grande Aigrette G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNGA04040
Ardeidae Ardea herodias Great Blue Heron Grand Héron G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA04010
Ardeidae Botaurus lentiginosus American Bittern Butor d'Amérique G5 N3N,N5B

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA01020
Ardeidae Bubulcus ibis Cattle Egret Héron garde-boeufs G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA07010
Ardeidae Butorides virescens Green Heron Héron vert G5 N4B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA08010
Ardeidae Egretta caerulea Little Blue Heron Aigrette bleue G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06040
Ardeidae Egretta garzetta LIttle Egret Aigrette garzette G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06020
Ardeidae Egretta thula Snowy Egret Aigrette neigeuse G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNGA06030
Ardeidae Egretta tricolor Tricolored Heron Aigrette tricolore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06050
Ardeidae Ixobrychus exilis Least Bittern Petit Blongios G4G5 N3B T Threatened S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA02010
Ardeidae Nyctanassa violacea Yellow-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau violacé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA13010
Ardeidae Nycticorax nycticorax Black-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau gris G5 N4B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA11010
Threskiornithidae Eudocimus albus White Ibis Ibis blanc G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGE01010
Threskiornithidae Platalea ajaja Roseate Spoonbill Spatule rosée G5 NNA

SNA 2020 06 25 Accidental Transient ABNGE05010
Threskiornithidae Plegadis falcinellus Glossy Ibis Ibis falcinelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGE02010
Ciconiidae Mycteria americana Wood Stork Tantale d'Amérique G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGF02010
Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus ruber American Flamingo Flamant des Caraïbes G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNHA01010
Anatidae Aix sponsa Wood Duck Canard branchu G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB09010
Anatidae Anas acuta Northern Pintail Canard pilet G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10110
Anatidae Anas crecca Green-winged Teal Sarcelle d'hiver G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10010
Anatidae Anas platyrhynchos Mallard Canard colvert G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10060
Anatidae Anas rubripes American Black Duck Canard noir G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10040
Anatidae Anser albifrons Greater White-fronted Goose Oie rieuse G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB03040
Anatidae Anser brachyrhynchus Pink-footed Goose Oie à bec court G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB03020
Anatidae Anser caerulescens Snow Goose Oie des neiges G5 N2N,N5B

S2M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB04010
Anatidae Anser rossii Ross's Goose Oie de Ross G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB04020
Anatidae Aythya affinis Lesser Scaup Petit fuligule G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB11070
Anatidae Aythya americana Redhead Fuligule à tête rouge G5 N3N,N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB11030
Anatidae Aythya collaris Ring-necked Duck Fuligule à collier G5 N5N,N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB11040
Anatidae Aythya fuligula Tufted Duck Fuligule morillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB11050
Anatidae Aythya marila Greater Scaup Fuligule milouinan G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S4M,S2N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB11060
Anatidae Aythya valisineria Canvasback Fuligule à dos blanc G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB11020
Anatidae Branta bernicla Brant Bernache cravant G5 N5B,N4N

S1N,S2S3M 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB05010
Anatidae Branta canadensis Canada Goose Bernache du Canada G5 N5B,N5N

S5M 2020 01 22 Exotic Breeding ABNJB05030
Anatidae Branta hutchinsii Cackling Goose Bernache de Hutchins G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB05050
Anatidae Branta leucopsis Barnacle Goose Bernache nonnette G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB05020
Anatidae Bucephala albeola Bufflehead Petit Garrot G5 N5B,N5N

S3M,S2N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB18030
Anatidae Bucephala clangula Common Goldeneye Garrot à oeil d'or G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S5M,S4N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB18010
Anatidae Bucephala islandica (Eastern pop.) Barrow's Goldeneye - Eastern pop. Garrot d'Islande (pop. de l'Est) G5 N5B,N5N SC Special Concern S2M,S2N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB18020
Anatidae Camptorhynchus labradorius Labrador Duck Eider du Labrador GX NX X
SXN,SXM 2015 03 30 Non Absent ABNJB14010
Anatidae Clangula hyemalis Long-tailed Duck Harelde kakawi G5 N5B,N5N

S4M,S4N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB16010
Anatidae Cygnus columbianus Tundra Swan Cygne siffleur G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB02010
Anatidae Cygnus olor Mute Swan Cygne tuberculé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic Accidental Transient ABNJB02040
Anatidae Dendrocygna bicolor Fulvous Whistling-Duck Dendrocygne fauve G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB01010
Anatidae Histrionicus histrionicus pop. 1 Harlequin Duck - Eastern pop. Arlequin plongeur, pop. de l'Est G4T4 N3N4 SC Endangered S1B,S1S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB15011
Anatidae Lophodytes cucullatus Hooded Merganser Harle couronné G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB20010
Anatidae Mareca americana American Wigeon Canard d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10180
Anatidae Mareca penelope Eurasian Wigeon Canard siffleur d'Europe G5 N4N

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB10170
Anatidae Mareca strepera Gadwall Canard chipeau G5 N4N,N5B

S2B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10160
Anatidae Melanitta americana Black Scoter Macreuse noire G5 N4B,N4N

S3M,S1S2N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB17040
Anatidae Melanitta deglandi White-winged Scoter Macreuse brune G5 N5B,N5N

S4M,S2N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB17070
Anatidae Melanitta perspicillata Surf Scoter Macreuse à front blanc G5 N5B,N5N

S4M,S2N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB17020
Anatidae Mergus merganser Common Merganser Grand harle G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB21010
Anatidae Mergus serrator Red-breasted Merganser Harle huppé G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S5M,S4S5N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB21020
Anatidae Oxyura jamaicensis Ruddy Duck Érismature rousse G5 N5B

S1B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB22010
Anatidae Somateria mollissima Common Eider Eider à duvet G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S4M,S3N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB12010
Anatidae Somateria spectabilis King Eider Eider à tête grise G5 N5B

S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB12020
Anatidae Spatula clypeata Northern Shoveler Canard souchet G5 N4N,N5B

S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10150
Anatidae Spatula cyanoptera Cinnamon Teal Sarcelle cannelle G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB10140
Anatidae Spatula discors Blue-winged Teal Sarcelle à ailes bleues G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10130
Anatidae Spatula querquedula Garganey Sarcelle d'été G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNJB10120
Cathartidae Cathartes aura Turkey Vulture Urubu à tête rouge G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKA02010
Cathartidae Coragyps atratus Black Vulture Urubu noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKA01010
Accipitridae Accipiter cooperii Cooper's Hawk Épervier de Cooper G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC12040
Accipitridae Accipiter gentilis Northern Goshawk Autour des palombes G5 N5 NAR
S4 2015 03 30
ABNKC12060
Accipitridae Accipiter striatus Sharp-shinned Hawk Épervier brun G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC12020
Accipitridae Aquila chrysaetos Golden Eagle Aigle royal G5 N4 NAR
SU 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus ABNKC22010
Accipitridae Buteo jamaicensis Red-tailed Hawk Buse à queue rousse G5 N5B NAR
S4 2015 03 30
ABNKC19110
Accipitridae Buteo lagopus Rough-legged Hawk Buse pattue G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 Non ABNKC19130
Accipitridae Buteo lineatus Red-shouldered Hawk Buse à épaulettes G5 N4B NAR
S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC19030
Accipitridae Buteo platypterus Broad-winged Hawk Petite Buse G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC19050
Accipitridae Buteo swainsoni Swainson's Hawk Buse de Swainson G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKC19070
Accipitridae Circus hudsonius Northern Harrier Busard Saint-Martin G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC11011
Accipitridae Haliaeetus leucocephalus Bald Eagle Pygargue à tête blanche G5 N5B,N5N NAR Endangered S4 2015 03 30
ABNKC10010
Accipitridae Pandion haliaetus Osprey Balbuzard pêcheur G5 N5B

S4S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC01010
Falconidae Caracara cheriway Crested Caracara Caracara du Nord G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKD02020
Falconidae Falco columbarius Merlin Faucon émerillon G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKD06030
Falconidae Falco peregrinus pop. 1 Peregrine Falcon - anatum/tundrius Faucon pèlerin G4T4 NNR NAR Endangered S1B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKD06075
Falconidae Falco rusticolus Gyrfalcon Faucon gerfaut G5 N4B,N4N NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABNKD06080
Falconidae Falco sparverius American Kestrel Crécerelle d'Amérique G5 N5B

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKD06020
Falconidae Falco tinnunculus Eurasian Kestrel Faucon crécerelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNKD06010
Phasianidae Bonasa umbellus Ruffed Grouse Gélinotte huppée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNLC11010
Phasianidae Falcipennis canadensis Spruce Grouse Tétras du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNLC09010
Phasianidae Meleagris gallopavo Wild Turkey Dindon sauvage G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABNLC14010
Phasianidae Perdix perdix Gray Partridge Perdrix grise G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic Absent ABNLC01010
Phasianidae Phasianus colchicus Ring-necked Pheasant Faisan de Colchide G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABNLC07010
Rallidae Coturnicops noveboracensis Yellow Rail Râle jaune G4 N4B SC Special Concern S1?B,SUM 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNME01010
Rallidae Fulica americana American Coot Foulque d'Amérique G5 N5B NAR
S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME14020
Rallidae Gallinula galeata Common Gallinule Gallinule poule-d'eau G5 N4N5B,N4N5M

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME13030
Rallidae Porphyrio martinicus Purple Gallinule Talève violacée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNME12010
Rallidae Porzana carolina Sora Marouette de Caroline G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME08020
Rallidae Rallus crepitans Clapper Rail Râle gris G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNME05050
Rallidae Rallus elegans King Rail Râle élégant G4 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNME05070
Rallidae Rallus limicola Virginia Rail Râle de Virginie G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME05030
Gruidae Antigone canadensis Sandhill Crane Grue du Canada G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNMK01010
Charadriidae Charadrius hiaticula Common Ringed Plover Pluvier grand-gravelot G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 26 Accidental Unconfirmed Transient ABNNB03050
Charadriidae Charadrius melodus melodus Piping Plover melodus ssp Pluvier siffleur, sous-espèce melodus G3T3 N3B E Endangered S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNB03071
Charadriidae Charadrius semipalmatus Semipalmated Plover Pluvier semipalmé G5 N5B

SNRB,S4S5M 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNB03060
Charadriidae Charadrius vociferus Killdeer Pluvier kildir G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNB03090
Charadriidae Pluvialis dominica American Golden-Plover Pluvier bronzé G5 N5B

S2S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNB02030
Charadriidae Pluvialis squatarola Black-bellied Plover Pluvier argenté G5 N4B

S3S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNB02010
Charadriidae Vanellus vanellus Northern Lapwing Vanneau huppé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNB01010
Haematopodidae Haematopus palliatus American Oystercatcher Huîtrier d'Amérique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNNC01010
Recurvirostridae Himantopus mexicanus Black-necked Stilt Échasse d'Amérique G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNND01010
Recurvirostridae Recurvirostra americana American Avocet Avocette d'Amérique G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNND02010
Scolopacidae Actitis macularius Spotted Sandpiper Chevalier grivelé G5 N5B

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF04020
Scolopacidae Arenaria interpres Ruddy Turnstone Tournepierre à collier G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF09010
Scolopacidae Bartramia longicauda Upland Sandpiper Maubèche des champs G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF06010
Scolopacidae Calidris alba Sanderling Bécasseau sanderling G5 N5B

S3S4M,S1N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11030
Scolopacidae Calidris alpina Dunlin Bécasseau variable G5 N5B,N5N

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11170
Scolopacidae Calidris bairdii Baird's Sandpiper Bécasseau de Baird G5 N5B

S1S2M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11120
Scolopacidae Calidris canutus rufa Red Knot rufa ssp Bécasseau maubèche de la sous-espèce rufa G4T2 N1B,N1N,N E Endangered S2M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11021
Scolopacidae Calidris ferruginea Curlew Sandpiper Bécasseau cocorli G5? NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF11180
Scolopacidae Calidris fuscicollis White-rumped Sandpiper Bécasseau à croupion blanc G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11110
Scolopacidae Calidris himantopus Stilt Sandpiper Bécasseau à échasses G5 N5B

SUM 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11190
Scolopacidae Calidris maritima Purple Sandpiper Bécasseau violet G5 N5B,N5N

S3M,S3N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11150
Scolopacidae Calidris mauri Western Sandpiper Bécasseau d'Alaska G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF11050
Scolopacidae Calidris melanotos Pectoral Sandpiper Bécasseau à poitrine cendrée G5 N5B

S3S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11130
Scolopacidae Calidris minuta Little Stint Bécasseau minute G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF11070
Scolopacidae Calidris minutilla Least Sandpiper Bécasseau minuscule G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11100
Scolopacidae Calidris pugnax Ruff Combattant varié G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF15010
Scolopacidae Calidris pusilla Semipalmated Sandpiper Bécasseau semipalmé G5 N5B

S3S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11040
Scolopacidae Calidris subruficollis Buff-breasted Sandpiper Bécasseau roussâtre G4 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF14010
Scolopacidae Gallinago delicata Wilson's Snipe Bécassine de Wilson G5 N5B

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF18030
Scolopacidae Limnodromus griseus Short-billed Dowitcher Bécassin roux G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF16010
Scolopacidae Limnodromus scolopaceus Long-billed Dowitcher Bécassin à long bec G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF16020
Scolopacidae Limosa fedoa Marbled Godwit Barge marbrée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF08040
Scolopacidae Limosa haemastica Hudsonian Godwit Barge hudsonienne G4 N4B T
S3S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF08020
Scolopacidae Limosa limosa Black-tailed Godwit Barge à queue noire G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF08010
Scolopacidae Numenius americanus Long-billed Curlew Courlis à long bec G5 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF07070
Scolopacidae Numenius borealis Eskimo Curlew Courlis esquimau GH NHB E Endangered SXM 2015 03 30 Transient Absent ABNNF07010
Scolopacidae Numenius phaeopus hudsonicus Hudsonian Whimbrel Courlis corlieu G5TNR


S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF07022
Scolopacidae Phalaropus fulicarius Red Phalarope Phalarope à bec large G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF20030
Scolopacidae Phalaropus lobatus Red-necked Phalarope Phalarope à bec étroit G4G5 N4N5B SC
S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF20020
Scolopacidae Phalaropus tricolor Wilson's Phalarope Phalarope de Wilson G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF20010
Scolopacidae Scolopax minor American Woodcock Bécasse d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF19020
Scolopacidae Tringa flavipes Lesser Yellowlegs Petit Chevalier G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF01030
Scolopacidae Tringa melanoleuca Greater Yellowlegs Grand Chevalier G5 N5B

S1?B,S5M 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNF01020
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata Willet Chevalier semipalmé G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF02010
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata inornatus Western Willet




SNA 2012 02 22
ABNNF020un1
Scolopacidae Tringa solitaria Solitary Sandpiper Chevalier solitaire G5 N5B

S2B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF01070
Laridae Chlidonias leucopterus White-winged Tern Guifette leucoptère G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM10010
Laridae Chlidonias niger Black Tern Guifette noire G4G5 N4B NAR
S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM10020
Laridae Chroicocephalus philadelphia Bonaparte's Gull Mouette de Bonaparte G5 N4N5N,N5B

S5M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM03050
Laridae Chroicocephalus ridibundus Black-headed Gull Mouette rieuse G5 N3

S1N,S2M 2015 03 30 Non ABNNM03040
Laridae Gelochelidon nilotica Gull-billed Tern Sterne hansel G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08010
Laridae Hydrocoloeus minutus Little Gull Mouette pygmée G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03030
Laridae Hydroprogne caspia Caspian Tern Sterne caspienne G5 N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM08020
Laridae Larus argentatus Herring Gull Goéland argenté G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABNNM03120
Laridae Larus californicus California Gull Goéland de Californie G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03110
Laridae Larus canus Mew Gull Goéland cendré G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNNM03090
Laridae Larus delawarensis Ring-billed Gull Goéland à bec cerclé G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM03100
Laridae Larus fuscus Lesser Black-backed Gull Goéland brun G5 N4N

SUN,SUM 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Non ABNNM03150
Laridae Larus glaucoides Iceland Gull Goéland arctique G5 N5B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 Non ABNNM03270
Laridae Larus hyperboreus Glaucous Gull Goéland bourgmestre G5 N5B,N5N

S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 Non ABNNM03200
Laridae Larus marinus Great Black-backed Gull Goéland marin G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABNNM03210
Laridae Leucophaeus atricilla Laughing Gull Mouette atricille G5 N1B,N4N

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM03010
Laridae Leucophaeus pipixcan Franklin's Gull Mouette de Franklin G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03020
Laridae Onychoprion fuscatus Sooty Tern Sterne fuligineuse G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08150
Laridae Pagophila eburnea Ivory Gull Mouette blanche G4 N3B,N4N E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNNM07010
Laridae Rissa tridactyla Black-legged Kittiwake Mouette tridactyle G5 N5B,N5N

S1S2B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM04010
Laridae Rynchops niger Black Skimmer Bec-en-ciseaux noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM14010
Laridae Stercorarius longicaudus Long-tailed Jaeger Labbe à longue queue G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM01030
Laridae Stercorarius maccormicki South Polar Skua Labbe de McCormick G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNNM01050
Laridae Stercorarius parasiticus Parasitic Jaeger Labbe parasite G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM01020
Laridae Stercorarius pomarinus Pomarine Jaeger Labbe pomarin G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM01010
Laridae Stercorarius skua Great Skua Grand Labbe G4G5 N3N

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNNM01060
Laridae Sterna dougallii Roseate Tern Sterne de Dougall G4 N1B E Endangered S1?B,S1?M 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNM08060
Laridae Sterna forsteri Forster's Tern Sterne de Forster G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08090
Laridae Sterna hirundo Common Tern Sterne pierregarin G5 N5B NAR
S3B,SUM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM08070
Laridae Sterna paradisaea Arctic Tern Sterne arctique G5 N5B

S1B,SUM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM08080
Laridae Sternula antillarum Least Tern Petite Sterne G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08100
Laridae Thalasseus maximus Royal Tern Sterne royale G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08030
Laridae Thalasseus sandvicensis Sandwich Tern Sterne caugek G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08050
Laridae Xema sabini Sabine's Gull Mouette de Sabine G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM06010
Alcidae Alca torda Razorbill Petit Pingouin G5 N4B,N4N

S2B,S3N,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNN03010
Alcidae Alle alle Dovekie Mergule nain G5 N1B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 Non ABNNN01010
Alcidae Cepphus grylle Black Guillemot Guillemot à miroir G5 N5B,N5N

S3 2015 03 30
ABNNN05010
Alcidae Fratercula arctica Atlantic Puffin Macareux moine G5 N5B

S1B,SUN,SUM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNN12020
Alcidae Fratercula cirrhata Tufted Puffin Macareux huppé G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNN12010
Alcidae Pinguinus impennis Great Auk Grand Pingouin GX NX X Extinct SXN,SXM 2015 03 30 Non Absent ABNNN04010
Alcidae Uria aalge Common Murre Guillemot marmette G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S3N,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNN02010
Alcidae Uria lomvia Thick-billed Murre Guillemot de Brünnich G5 N5B,N5N

S3N,S3M 2015 03 30 Non ABNNN02020
Columbidae Columba livia Rock Pigeon Pigeon biset G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABNPB01010
Columbidae Ectopistes migratorius Passenger Pigeon Tourte voyageuse GX NX X
SXB,SXM 2015 03 30 Breeding Absent ABNPB05010
Columbidae Patagioenas fasciata Band-tailed Pigeon Pigeon à queue barrée G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNPB01080
Columbidae Zenaida asiatica White-winged Dove Tourterelle à ailes blanches G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNPB04010
Columbidae Zenaida macroura Mourning Dove Tourterelle triste G5 N5

S5B,S5M,S4N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNPB04040
Cuculidae Coccyzus americanus Yellow-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec jaune G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Breeding ABNRB02020
Cuculidae Coccyzus erythropthalmus Black-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec noir G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNRB02010
Tytonidae Tyto alba Barn Owl (Eastern pop.) Effraie des clochers (pop. de l'Est) G5 N3 E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNSA01010
Strigidae Aegolius acadicus Northern Saw-whet Owl Petite Nyctale G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNSB15020
Strigidae Aegolius funereus Boreal Owl Nyctale de Tengmalm G5 N5 NAR
S1S2B,SUM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNSB15010
Strigidae Asio flammeus Short-eared Owl Hibou des marais G5 N3N,N4B SC Special Concern S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNSB13040
Strigidae Asio otus Long-eared Owl Hibou moyen-duc G5 N5B,N5N

S2S3 2015 03 30
ABNSB13010
Strigidae Athene cunicularia Burrowing Owl Chevêche des terriers G4 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNSB10010
Strigidae Bubo scandiacus Snowy Owl Harfang des neiges G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S1N,S2S3M 2015 03 30 Non ABNSB06010
Strigidae Bubo virginianus Great Horned Owl Grand-duc d'Amérique G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABNSB05010
Strigidae Megascops asio Eastern Screech-Owl Petit-duc maculé G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNSB01030
Strigidae Strix nebulosa Great Gray Owl Chouette lapone G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNSB12040
Strigidae Strix varia Barred Owl Chouette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNSB12020
Strigidae Surnia ulula Northern Hawk Owl Chouette épervière G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNSB07010
Caprimulgidae Antrostomus carolinensis Chuck-Will's-Widow Engoulevent de Caroline G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNTA07010
Caprimulgidae Antrostomus vociferus Eastern Whip-Poor-Will Engoulevent bois-pourri G5 N5B T Threatened S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNTA07070
Caprimulgidae Chordeiles minor Common Nighthawk Engoulevent d'Amérique G5 N4B SC Threatened S3B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNTA02020
Apodidae Chaetura pelagica Chimney Swift Martinet ramoneur G4G5 N4B T Threatened S2S3B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNUA03010
Trochilidae Archilochus alexandri Black-chinned Hummingbird Colibri à gorge noire G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNUC45020
Trochilidae Archilochus colubris Ruby-throated Hummingbird Colibri à gorge rubis G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNUC45010
Trochilidae Cynanthus latirostris Broad-billed Hummingbird Colibri circé G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNUC19020
Trochilidae Selasphorus rufus Rufous Hummingbird Colibri roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNUC51020
Alcedinidae Megaceryle alcyon Belted Kingfisher Martin-pêcheur d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNXD01020
Picidae Colaptes auratus Northern Flicker Pic flamboyant G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNYF10020
Picidae Dryobates pubescens Downy Woodpecker Pic mineur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNYF07030
Picidae Dryobates villosus Hairy Woodpecker Pic chevelu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNYF07040
Picidae Dryocopus pileatus Pileated Woodpecker Grand Pic G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNYF12020
Picidae Melanerpes carolinus Red-bellied Woodpecker Pic à ventre roux G5 N4

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Breeding ABNYF04170
Picidae Melanerpes erythrocephalus Red-headed Woodpecker Pic à tête rouge G5 N3N4B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNYF04040
Picidae Picoides arcticus Black-backed Woodpecker Pic à dos noir G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABNYF07090
Picidae Picoides dorsalis American Three-toed Woodpecker Pic à dos rayé G5 N5

S2S3 2015 03 30
ABNYF07110
Picidae Sphyrapicus varius Yellow-bellied Sapsucker Pic maculé G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNYF05010
Tyrannidae Contopus cooperi Olive-sided Flycatcher Moucherolle à côtés olive G4 N5B SC Threatened S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE32010
Tyrannidae Contopus virens Eastern Wood-Pewee Pioui de l'Est G5 N5B SC Special Concern S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE32060
Tyrannidae Empidonax alnorum Alder Flycatcher Moucherolle des aulnes G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33030
Tyrannidae Empidonax flaviventris Yellow-bellied Flycatcher Moucherolle à ventre jaune G5 N5B

S4S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33010
Tyrannidae Empidonax minimus Least Flycatcher Moucherolle tchébec G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33070
Tyrannidae Empidonax traillii Willow Flycatcher Moucherolle des saules G5 N5B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33040
Tyrannidae Empidonax virescens Acadian Flycatcher Moucherolle vert G5 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE33020
Tyrannidae Myiarchus cinerascens Ash-throated Flycatcher Tyran à gorge cendrée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE43050
Tyrannidae Myiarchus crinitus Great Crested Flycatcher Tyran huppé G5 N5B

S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE43070
Tyrannidae Myiodynastes luteiventris Sulphur-bellied Flycatcher Tyran tigré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE49040
Tyrannidae Sayornis phoebe Eastern Phoebe Moucherolle phébi G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE35020
Tyrannidae Sayornis saya Say's Phoebe Moucherolle à ventre roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE35030
Tyrannidae Tyrannus dominicensis Gray Kingbird Tyran gris G5 NNA

SNA 2018 10 15 Accidental Transient ABPAE52070
Tyrannidae Tyrannus forficatus Scissor-tailed Flycatcher Tyran à longue queue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52100
Tyrannidae Tyrannus melancholicus Tropical Kingbird Tyran mélancolique G5 NNA

SNA 2020 05 05 Accidental ABPAE52010
Tyrannidae Tyrannus savana Fork-tailed Flycatcher Tyran des savanes G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52110
Tyrannidae Tyrannus tyrannus Eastern Kingbird Tyran tritri G5 N5B

S3S4B,S3S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE52060
Tyrannidae Tyrannus verticalis Western Kingbird Tyran de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52050
Alaudidae Eremophila alpestris Horned Lark Alouette hausse-col G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAT02010
Hirundinidae Hirundo rustica Barn Swallow Hirondelle rustique G5 N5B T Threatened S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU09030
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon fulva Cave Swallow Hirondelle à front brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAU09020
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon pyrrhonota Cliff Swallow Hirondelle à front blanc G5 N5B

S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU09010
Hirundinidae Progne subis Purple Martin Hirondelle noire G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU01010
Hirundinidae Riparia riparia Bank Swallow Hirondelle de rivage G5 N5B T
S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU08010
Hirundinidae Stelgidopteryx serripennis Northern Rough-winged Swallow Hirondelle à ailes hérissées G5 N5B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU07010
Hirundinidae Tachycineta bicolor Tree Swallow Hirondelle bicolore G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU03010
Corvidae Corvus brachyrhynchos American Crow Corneille d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAV10010
Corvidae Corvus corax Common Raven Grand Corbeau G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAV10110
Corvidae Cyanocitta cristata Blue Jay Geai bleu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAV02020
Corvidae Perisoreus canadensis Canada Jay Mésangeai du Canada G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABPAV01010
Corvidae Pica hudsonia Black-billed Magpie Pie d'Amérique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAV09010
Paridae Baeolophus bicolor Tufted Titmouse Mésange bicolore G5 N3

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAW01110
Paridae Poecile atricapillus Black-capped Chickadee Mésange à tête noire G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAW01010
Paridae Poecile hudsonicus Boreal Chickadee Mésange à tête brune G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABPAW01060
Sittidae Sitta canadensis Red-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine rousse G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAZ01010
Sittidae Sitta carolinensis White-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine blanche G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABPAZ01020
Certhiidae Certhia americana Brown Creeper Grimpereau brun G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBA01010
Troglodytidae Cistothorus palustris Marsh Wren Troglodyte des marais G5 N5B

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBG10020
Troglodytidae Cistothorus platensis Sedge Wren Troglodyte à bec court G5 N5B NAR
SUB,SUM 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABPBG10010
Troglodytidae Thryomanes bewickii Bewick's Wren Troglodyte de Bewick G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBG07010
Troglodytidae Thryothorus ludovicianus Carolina Wren Troglodyte de Caroline G5 N4

S1 2020 05 08
ABPBG06130
Troglodytidae Troglodytes aedon House Wren Troglodyte familier G5 N5B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBG09010
Troglodytidae Troglodytes hiemalis Winter Wren Troglodyte mignon G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBG09100
Turdidae Catharus bicknelli Bicknell's Thrush Grive de Bicknell G4 N3B T Threatened S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18120
Turdidae Catharus fuscescens Veery Grive fauve G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18080
Turdidae Catharus guttatus Hermit Thrush Grive solitaire G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18110
Turdidae Catharus minimus Gray-cheeked Thrush Grive à joues grises G5 N5B

SUM 2015 03 30 Transient ABPBJ18090
Turdidae Catharus ustulatus Swainson's Thrush Grive à dos olive G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18100
Turdidae Hylocichla mustelina Wood Thrush Grive des bois G4 N5B T Threatened S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ19010
Turdidae Ixoreus naevius Varied Thrush Grive à collier G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABPBJ22010
Turdidae Myadestes townsendi Townsend's Solitaire Solitaire de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ16010
Turdidae Oenanthe oenanthe Northern Wheatear Traquet motteux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ14010
Sylviidae Polioptila caerulea Blue-gray Gnatcatcher Gobemoucheron gris-bleu G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ08010
Regulidae Regulus calendula Ruby-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne rubis G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ05020
Regulidae Regulus satrapa Golden-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne dorée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBJ05010
Turdidae Saxicola torquatus Stonechat Tarier pâtre G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ28010
Turdidae Sialia currucoides Mountain Bluebird Merlebleu azuré G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ15030
Turdidae Sialia sialis Eastern Bluebird Merlebleu de l'Est G5 N4B NAR
S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ15010
Turdidae Turdus iliacus Redwing Grive mauvis G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABPBJ20050
Turdidae Turdus migratorius American Robin Merle d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ20170
Turdidae Turdus pilaris Fieldfare Grive litorne G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABPBJ20040
Turdidae Turdus viscivorus Mistle Thrush
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 09 04 Accidental Transient ABPBJ2Unk01
Mimidae Dumetella carolinensis Gray Catbird Moqueur chat G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBK01010
Mimidae Mimus polyglottos Northern Mockingbird Moqueur polyglotte G5 N4

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBK03010
Mimidae Oreoscoptes montanus Sage Thrasher Moqueur des armoises G4 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBK04010
Mimidae Toxostoma rufum Brown Thrasher Moqueur roux G5 N5B

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBK06010
Motacillidae Anthus rubescens American Pipit Pipit d'Amérique G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABPBM02050
Bombycillidae Bombycilla cedrorum Cedar Waxwing Jaseur d'Amérique G5 N5

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBN01020
Bombycillidae Bombycilla garrulus Bohemian Waxwing Jaseur boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 Non ABPBN01010
Laniidae Lanius borealis Northern Shrike Pie-grièche grise G5 N5B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 Non ABPBR01040
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus Loggerhead Shrike Pie-grièche migratrice G4 N4B E
SXB,SXM 2015 03 30 Breeding Absent ABPBR01030
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus migrans Loggerhead Shrike migrans ssp Pie-grièche migratrice, sous-espèce migrans G4T3Q NNR E
SXB,SXM 2015 03 30 Breeding Absent ABPBR01037
Sturnidae Sturnus vulgaris European Starling Étourneau sansonnet G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABPBT01010
Vireonidae Vireo flavifrons Yellow-throated Vireo Viréo à gorge jaune G5 N4B

S1?B,S1?M 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABPBW01170
Vireonidae Vireo gilvus Warbling Vireo Viréo mélodieux G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01210
Vireonidae Vireo griseus White-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux blancs G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBW01020
Vireonidae Vireo olivaceus Red-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux rouges G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01240
Vireonidae Vireo philadelphicus Philadelphia Vireo Viréo de Philadelphie G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01230
Vireonidae Vireo solitarius Blue-headed Vireo Viréo à tête bleue G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01160
Icteridae Agelaius phoeniceus Red-winged Blackbird Carouge à épaulettes G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB0010
Emberizidae Ammodramus savannarum Grasshopper Sparrow Bruant sauterelle G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0020
Emberizidae Ammospiza leconteii LeConte's Sparrow Bruant de Le Conte G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0040
Emberizidae Ammospiza maritima Seaside Sparrow Bruant maritime G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0060
Emberizidae Ammospiza nelsoni Nelson's Sparrow Bruant de Nelson G5 N5B NAR
S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA0070
Passarellidae Amphispiza bilineata Black-throated Sparrow
G5 NNA

SNA 2020 04 29 Accidental ABPBX97010
Emberizidae Calamospiza melanocorys Lark Bunting Bruant noir et blanc G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX98010
Emberizidae Calcarius lapponicus Lapland Longspur Bruant lapon G5 N5B,N5N

S2S3N,SUM 2015 03 30 Non ABPBXA6020
Emberizidae Calcarius ornatus Chestnut-collared Longspur Bruant à ventre noir G5 N5B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA6040
Parulidae Cardellina canadensis Canada Warbler Paruline du Canada G5 N5B T Threatened S3B,S3M 2016 09 02 Breeding ABPBX16030
Parulidae Cardellina pusilla Wilson's Warbler Paruline à calotte noire G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX16020
Cardinalidae Cardinalis cardinalis Northern Cardinal Cardinal rouge G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABPBX60010
Emberizidae Chondestes grammacus Lark Sparrow Bruant à joues marron G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX96010
Icteridae Dolichonyx oryzivorus Bobolink Goglu des prés G5 N5B T Threatened S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA9010
Icteridae Euphagus carolinus Rusty Blackbird Quiscale rouilleux G4 N4B SC Special Concern S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB5010
Icteridae Euphagus cyanocephalus Brewer's Blackbird Quiscale de Brewer G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB5020
Parulidae Geothlypis formosa Kentucky Warbler Paruline du Kentucky G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX11010
Parulidae Geothlypis philadelphia Mourning Warbler Paruline triste G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX11030
Parulidae Geothlypis trichas Common Yellowthroat Paruline masquée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX12010
Parulidae Helmitheros vermivorum Worm-eating Warbler Paruline vermivore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX08010
Parulidae Icteria virens Yellow-Breasted Chat Paruline polyglotte G5 N4B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX24010
Icteridae Icterus bullockii Bullock's Oriole Oriole de Bullock G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB9220
Icteridae Icterus galbula Baltimore Oriole Oriole de Baltimore G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB9190
Icteridae Icterus spurius Orchard Oriole Oriole des vergers G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Breeding ABPBXB9070
Emberizidae Junco hyemalis Dark-eyed Junco Junco ardoisé G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBXA5020
Emberizidae Melospiza georgiana Swamp Sparrow Bruant des marais G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA3030
Emberizidae Melospiza lincolnii Lincoln's Sparrow Bruant de Lincoln G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA3020
Emberizidae Melospiza melodia Song Sparrow Bruant chanteur G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA3010
Parulidae Mniotilta varia Black-and-White Warbler Paruline noir et blanc G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX05010
Icteridae Molothrus ater Brown-headed Cowbird Vacher à tête brune G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB7030
Icteridae Molothrus bonariensis Shiny Cowbird Vacher luisant G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB7010
Parulidae Oporornis agilis Connecticut Warbler Paruline à gorge grise G4G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX11020
Parulidae Oreothlypis celata Orange-crowned Warbler Paruline verdâtre G5 N5B

SUM 2015 03 30 Transient ABPBX01050
Parulidae Oreothlypis peregrina Tennessee Warbler Paruline obscure G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX01040
Parulidae Oreothlypis ruficapilla Nashville Warbler Paruline à joues grises G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX01060
Parulidae Parkesia motacilla Louisiana Waterthrush Paruline hochequeue G5 N3B T
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX10030
Parulidae Parkesia noveboracensis Northern Waterthrush Paruline des ruisseaux G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX10020
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis Savannah Sparrow Bruant des prés G5 N5B

S4S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX99010
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis princeps Savannah Sparrow princeps ssp Bruant des prés, sous-espèce princeps G5T1 N1B SC
SNA 1999 12 08 Non-breeding ABPBX9901C
Emberizidae Passerella iliaca Fox Sparrow Bruant fauve G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA2010
Cardinalidae Passerina amoena Lazuli Bunting Passerin azuré G5


SNA 2016 05 12 Accidental Transient ABPBX64020
Cardinalidae Passerina caerulea Blue Grosbeak Guiraca bleu G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX64010
Cardinalidae Passerina ciris Painted Bunting Passerin nonpareil G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX64060
Cardinalidae Passerina cyanea Indigo Bunting Passerin indigo G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX64030
Cardinalidae Pheucticus ludovicianus Rose-breasted Grosbeak Cardinal à poitrine rose G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX61030
Cardinalidae Pheucticus melanocephalus Black-headed Grosbeak Cardinal à tête noire G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX61040
Emberizidae Pipilo chlorurus Green-tailed Towhee Tohi à queue verte G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX74010
Emberizidae Pipilo erythrophthalmus Eastern Towhee Tohi à flancs roux G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX74030
Emberizidae Pipilo maculatus Spotted Towhee Tohi tacheté G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABPBX74080
Thraupidae Piranga ludoviciana Western Tanager Tangara à tête rouge G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX45050
Thraupidae Piranga olivacea Scarlet Tanager Tangara écarlate G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX45040
Thraupidae Piranga rubra Summer Tanager Tangara vermillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX45030
Emberizidae Plectrophenax nivalis Snow Bunting Bruant des neiges G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 Non ABPBXA8010
Emberizidae Pooecetes gramineus Vesper Sparrow Bruant vespéral G5 N5B

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX95010
Parulidae Protonotaria citrea Prothonotary Warbler Paruline orangée G5 N1N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX07010
Icteridae Quiscalus quiscula Common Grackle Quiscale bronzé G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB6070
Parulidae Seiurus aurocapilla Ovenbird Paruline couronnée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX10010
Parulidae Setophaga americana Northern Parula Paruline à collier G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX02010
Parulidae Setophaga caerulescens Black-throated Blue Warbler Paruline bleue G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03050
Parulidae Setophaga castanea Bay-breasted Warbler Paruline à poitrine baie G5 N5B

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03220
Parulidae Setophaga cerulea Cerulean Warbler Paruline azurée G4 N3B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03240
Parulidae Setophaga citrina Hooded Warbler Paruline à capuchon G5 N3B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX16010
Parulidae Setophaga coronata Yellow-rumped Warbler Paruline à croupion jaune G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03060
Parulidae Setophaga discolor Prairie Warbler Paruline des prés G5 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03190
Parulidae Setophaga dominica Yellow-throated Warbler Paruline à gorge jaune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03130
Parulidae Setophaga fusca Blackburnian Warbler Paruline à gorge orangée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03120
Parulidae Setophaga magnolia Magnolia Warbler Paruline à tête cendrée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03030
Parulidae Setophaga nigrescens Black-throated Gray Warbler Paruline grise G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03070
Parulidae Setophaga occidentalis Hermit Warbler Paruline à tête jaune G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03090
Parulidae Setophaga palmarum Palm Warbler Paruline à couronne rousse G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03210
Parulidae Setophaga pensylvanica Chestnut-sided Warbler Paruline à flancs marron G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03020
Parulidae Setophaga petechia Yellow Warbler Paruline jaune G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03010
Parulidae Setophaga pinus Pine Warbler Paruline des pins G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03170
Parulidae Setophaga ruticilla American Redstart Paruline flamboyante G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX06010
Parulidae Setophaga striata Blackpoll Warbler Paruline rayée G5 N5B

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03230
Parulidae Setophaga tigrina Cape May Warbler Paruline tigrée G5 N5B

S3B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03040
Parulidae Setophaga townsendi Townsend's Warbler Paruline de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03080
Parulidae Setophaga virens Black-throated Green Warbler Paruline à gorge noire G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03100
Cardinalidae Spiza americana Dickcissel Dickcissel d'Amérique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX65010
Emberizidae Spizella pallida Clay-colored Sparrow Bruant des plaines G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX94030
Emberizidae Spizella passerina Chipping Sparrow Bruant familier G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX94020
Emberizidae Spizella pusilla Field Sparrow Bruant des champs G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Breeding ABPBX94050
Emberizidae Spizelloides arborea American Tree Sparrow Bruant hudsonien G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 Non ABPBX94010
Icteridae Sturnella magna Eastern Meadowlark Sturnelle des prés G5 N5B T Threatened S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB2020
Icteridae Sturnella neglecta Western Meadowlark Sturnelle de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB2030
Parulidae Vermivora chrysoptera Golden-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes dorées G4 N4B T
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX01030
Parulidae Vermivora cyanoptera Blue-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes bleues G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX01020
Icteridae Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus Yellow-headed Blackbird Carouge à tête jaune G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB3010
Emberizidae Zonotrichia albicollis White-throated Sparrow Bruant à gorge blanche G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA4020
Emberizidae Zonotrichia atricapilla Golden-Crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne dorée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA4030
Emberizidae Zonotrichia leucophrys White-crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne blanche G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABPBXA4040
Emberizidae Zonotrichia querula Harris's Sparrow Bruant à face noire G5 N5B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA4050
Fringillidae Acanthis flammea Common Redpoll Sizerin flammé G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 Non ABPBY06010
Fringillidae Acanthis hornemanni Hoary Redpoll Sizerin blanchâtre G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABPBY06020
Fringillidae Coccothraustes vespertinus Evening Grosbeak Gros-bec errant G5 N5 SC
S3B,S3S4N,SUM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBY09020
Fringillidae Fringilla coelebs Common Chaffinch Pinson des arbres G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBY01010
Fringillidae Haemorhous mexicanus House Finch Roselin familier G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABPBY04040
Fringillidae Haemorhous purpureus Purple Finch Roselin pourpré G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5B,SUN,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBY04020
Fringillidae Loxia curvirostra Red Crossbill Bec-croisé des sapins G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
ABPBY05050
Fringillidae Loxia leucoptera White-winged Crossbill Bec-croisé bifascié G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBY05020
Fringillidae Pinicola enucleator Pine Grosbeak Durbec des sapins G5 N5

S2B,S4S5N,S4S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBY03010
Fringillidae Spinus pinus Pine Siskin Tarin des pins G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
ABPBY06030
Fringillidae Spinus tristis American Goldfinch Chardonneret jaune G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBY06110
Passeridae Passer domesticus House Sparrow Moineau domestique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABPBZ01010
Petromyzontidae Petromyzon marinus Sea Lamprey Grande lamproie marine G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFBAA03010
Cottidae Cottus cognatus Slimy Sculpin Chabot visqueux G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFC4E02080
Acipenseridae Acipenser brevirostrum Shortnose Sturgeon Esturgeon à museau court G3 NNR SC Special Concern S3 2015 06 26
AFCAA01010
Acipenseridae Acipenser oxyrinchus Atlantic Sturgeon Esturgeon noir G3 N3 T Threatened S3 2015 06 26
AFCAA01040
Anguillidae Anguilla rostrata American Eel Anguille d'amérique G4 N4 T Threatened S4 2015 06 26
AFCEA01010
Clupeidae Alosa aestivalis Blueback Herring Alsoe d'été G3G4 NNR NAR
S5 2015 06 26
AFCFA01010
Clupeidae Alosa pseudoharengus Alewife Gaspereau G5 N5

S5 2014
AFCFA01050
Clupeidae Alosa sapidissima American Shad Alose savoureuse G5 N4

S5 2015 06 26
AFCFA01060
Salmonidae Coregonus clupeaformis Lake Whitefish Grand Corégone G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26
AFCHA01040
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus mykiss Rainbow Trout Truite arc-en-ciel G5 N5

SNA 2014 Exotic AFCHA02090
Salmonidae Prosopium cylindraceum Round Whitefish Ménomini rond G5 N5

S3 2015 06 26
AFCHA03030
Salmonidae Salmo salar Atlantic Salmon Saumon atlantique G5 N4 E,T,SC
S2S3 2015 06 26
AFCHA04060
Salmonidae Salmo salar (landlocked) Atlantic Salmon (landlocked) Saumon atlantique G5TNR NNR

S5 2015 06 26
AFCHA04066
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 1 Atlantic Salmon - Inner Bay of Fundy pop. Saumon atlantique (pops de l'intérieur de la baie de Fundy) G5TNR N2 E Endangered S2 2000 06 29
AFCHA04061
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 12 Atlantic Salmon - Gaspe - Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop.
G5TNR
SC Special Concern S2S3 2016 03 02
AFCHA04162
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 7 Atlantic Salmon - Outer Bay of Fundy pop.
G5TNR NNR E Endangered SNR 2017 09 28
AFCHA04067
Salmonidae Salmo trutta Brown Trout Truite brune G5 NNA

SNA 2014 Exotic AFCHA04070
Salmonidae Salvelinus alpinus Arctic Char Omble chevalier G5 N5

S1 2015 06 26
AFCHA05010
Salmonidae Salvelinus fontinalis Brook Trout Omble de fontaine G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26
AFCHA05030
Salmonidae Salvelinus namaycush Lake Trout Touladi G5 N5

S3 2015 06 26
AFCHA05050
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax Rainbow Smelt Éperlan arc-en-ciel G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCHB02010
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax (landlocked) Landlocked Rainbow Smelt Éperlan nain "du lac" G5


S5 2015 06 26
AFCHB02030*1
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax pop. 2 Lake Utopia Smelt large-bodied pop. Pop. de l’éperlan arc-en-ciel de grande taille du lac Utopia G5TNR NNR E Threatened S1 2020 01 29
AFCHB02012
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax pop. 3 Rainbow Smelt - Lake Utopia small-bodied pop. Éperlan arc-en-ciel (pop. de petite taille du lac Utopia) G5TNR NNR E Threatened S1 2020 01 29
AFCHB02013
Umbridae Umbra limi Central Mudminnow Umbre de vase G5


SNA 2014
AFCHC03010
Esocidae Esox masquinongy Muskellunge Maskinongé G5 N5

SNA 2014 Exotic AFCHD01030
Esocidae Esox niger Chain Pickerel Brochet maillée G5 N3 NAR
SNA 2014 Exotic AFCHD01040
Cyprinidae Carassius auratus Goldfish Carassin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 26 Exotic AFCJB04010
Cyprinidae Couesius plumbeus Lake Chub Méné de lac G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJB06010
Cyprinidae Luxilus cornutus Common Shiner Méné à nageoires rouges G5 NNR

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJB51060
Cyprinidae Margariscus nachtriebi Northern Pearl Dace Mulet perlé G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26
AFCJB54020
Cyprinidae Notemigonus crysoleucas Golden Shiner Chatte de l'est G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJB27010
Cyprinidae Notropis heterolepis Blacknose Shiner Museau noir G5 N4

S4 2015 06 26
AFCJB28530
Cyprinidae Phoxinus eos Northern Redbelly Dace Ventre rouge du nord G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJB31020
Cyprinidae Phoxinus neogaeus Finescale Dace Ventre citron G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26
AFCJB31040
Cyprinidae Pimephales promelas Fathead Minnow Tête-de-boule G5 N5

SU 2015 06 26
AFCJB32020
Cyprinidae Rhinichthys atratulus Blacknose Dace Naseux noir G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJB37010
Cyprinidae Semotilus atromaculatus Creek Chub Mulet à cornes G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJB41010
Cyprinidae Semotilus corporalis Fallfish Ouitouche G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJB41020
Catostomidae Catostomus catostomus Longnose Sucker, Longnose Whitefish Meunier rouge G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26
AFCJC02030
Catostomidae Catostomus commersonii White Sucker Meunier noir G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCJC02060
Ictaluridae Ameiurus nebulosus Brown Bullhead Barbotte brune G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCKA06050
Gadidae Gadus morhua Atlantic Cod Morue franche G5 N3 E,SC,DD
SNR 2000 10 05
AFCMA08020
Gadidae Lota lota Burbot Lotte G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26
AFCMA01010
Gadidae Microgadus tomcod Atlantic Tomcod Poulamon atlantique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCMA02010
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus diaphanus (Mainland pop) Banded Killifish Mainland pop. Fondule barré G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 26
AFCNB04060
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus heteroclitus Mummichog Choquemort G5 NNR

S5 2015 06 26
AFCNB04080
Atherinidae Menidia menidia Atlantic Silverside Capucette G5 NNR

S5 2014
AFCND02040
Gasterosteidae Apeltes quadracus Fourspine Stickleback Épinoche à quatre épines G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCPA01010
Gasterosteidae Culaea inconstans Brook Stickleback Épinoche à cinq épines G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26
AFCPA02010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus aculeatus Threespine Stickleback Épinoche à trois épines G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCPA03010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus wheatlandi Blackspotted Stickleback Épinoche tachetée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCPA03020
Gasterosteidae Pungitius pungitius Ninespine Stickleback Épinoche à neuf épines G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCPA04010
Percichthyidae Morone americana White Perch Baret G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCQA01010
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis Striped Bass Bar rayé G5 N3? E,SC
S3 2015 06 26
AFCQA01040
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 1 Striped Bass- Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop. Bar rayé - Population du sud du golfe Saint-Laurent G5TNR N3? SC Special Concern S2 2000 06 29
AFCQA01041
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 2 Striped Bass - Bay of Fundy pop. Bar rayé - Population de la baie de Fundy G5TNR N3? E Endangered S2N,SHB 2000 06 29 Non-breeding AFCQA01042
Centrarchidae Lepomis auritus Redbreast Sunfish Crapet rouge G5 NNR DD
S4 2015 06 26
AFCQB11010
Centrarchidae Lepomis gibbosus Pumpkinseed Crapet-soleil G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCQB11030
Centrarchidae Micropterus dolomieu Smallmouth Bass Achigan à petite bouche G5 N5

SNA 2014 Exotic AFCQB12020
Centrarchidae Micropterus salmoides Largemouth Bass Achigan à petite bouche G5


SNA 2014
AFCQB12050
Percidae Perca flavescens Yellow Perch Perchaude G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26
AFCQC03010
Anarhichadidae Anarhichas lupus Atlantic Wolffish Loup atlantique GNR NNR SC Special Concern SNR 2009 10 23
AFCSD01020
Lamnidae Carcharodon carcharias pop. 1 White Shark - Atlantic pop.
G2TNR NNR E Endangered SNRM 2020 02 21 UnknownStatus Transient AFDDE01011
Lamnidae Lamna nasus (NW Atlantic pop.) Porbeagle - NW Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR E Endangered SNR 2009 10 23
AFDDE04020
Carcharhinidae Prionace glauca Blue Shark - Atlantic pop.
G5TNR NNR NAR Special Concern SNR 2009 10 23 Transient AFDDG05011
Soricidae Blarina brevicauda Northern Short-tailed Shrew Grande musaraigne G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMABA03010
Soricidae Sorex arcticus Arctic Shrew Musaraigne arctique G5 N5

SNA 2000 04 30 FalseReport Absent AMABA01190
Soricidae Sorex cinereus Cinereus Shrew Musaraigne cendree G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMABA01010
Soricidae Sorex dispar Long-tailed Shrew Musaraigne longicaude G4 N1N2 NAR
S2 2015 06 19
AMABA01210
Soricidae Sorex fumeus Smoky Shrew Musaraigne fuligineuse G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMABA01180
Soricidae Sorex hoyi American Pygmy Shrew Musaraigne pygmee G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMABA01250
Soricidae Sorex maritimensis Maritime Shrew Musaraigne des Maritimes ? G3G4 N3N4

S3 2015 06 19
AMABA01380
Soricidae Sorex palustris American Water Shrew Musaraigne palustre G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMABA01150
Talpidae Condylura cristata Star-nosed Mole Condylure à nez etoile G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMABB05010
Talpidae Parascalops breweri Hairy-tailed Mole Taupe à queue velue G5 N4

SNA 2000 04 27 Unconfirmed AMABB03010
Vespertilionidae Eptesicus fuscus Big Brown Bat Grande Chauve-souris brune G5 N5

S3 2015 06 19
AMACC04010
Vespertilionidae Lasionycteris noctivagans Silver-haired Bat Chauve-souris argentee G3G4 N5

SUB,S1?M 2015 12 08 Breeding AMACC02010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus borealis Eastern Red Bat Chauve-souris rousse G3G4 N5

SUB,S2?M 2015 12 08 Breeding AMACC05010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus cinereus Hoary Bat Chauve-souris cendree G3G4 N5

SUB,S2?M 2015 12 08 Breeding AMACC05030
Vespertilionidae Myotis lucifugus Little Brown Myotis Petite chauve-souris brune G3 N3 E Endangered S1 2015 06 19
AMACC01010
Vespertilionidae Myotis septentrionalis Northern Long-eared Myotis Chauve-souris nordique G1G2 N1N3 E Endangered S1 2015 06 19
AMACC01150
Vespertilionidae Perimyotis subflavus Eastern Pipistrelle Pipistrelle de l'Est G2G3 N2N3 E Endangered S1 2015 06 19
AMACC03020
Vespertilionidae Vespertilionidae sp. bat species




S1S3 2019 08 04
AMACCunk
Leporidae Lepus americanus Snowshoe Hare Lievre d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAEB03010
Sciuridae Glaucomys sabrinus Northern Flying Squirrel Grand polatouche G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFB09020
Sciuridae Marmota monax Woodchuck Marmotte commune G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFB03010
Sciuridae Sciurus carolinensis Eastern Grey Squirrel Écureuil gris G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFB07010
Sciuridae Tamias striatus Eastern Chipmunk Tamia raye G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFB02230
Sciuridae Tamiasciurus hudsonicus Red Squirrel Ecureuil roux G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFB08010
Castoridae Castor canadensis American Beaver Castor du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFE01010
Muridae Microtus chrotorrhinus Rock Vole Campagnol des rochers G5 N4

S2? 2015 06 19
AMAFF11090
Muridae Microtus pennsylvanicus Meadow Vole Campagnol des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFF11010
Muridae Mus musculus House Mouse Souris commune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 19 Exotic AMAFF22010
Muridae Myodes gapperi Southern Red-backed Vole Campagnol à dos roux de Gapper G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFF09020
Muridae Ondatra zibethicus Common Muskrat Rat musqué G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFF15010
Muridae Peromyscus maniculatus North American Deermouse Souris sylvestre G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFF03040
Muridae Rattus norvegicus Brown Rat Rat surmulot G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 19 Exotic AMAFF21020
Muridae Rattus rattus Black Rat Rat noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 19 Exotic AMAFF21010
Muridae Synaptomys borealis Northern Bog Lemming Campagnol-lemming boreal G5 N5

S1 2015 06 19
AMAFF17020
Muridae Synaptomys borealis sphagnicola Northern Bog Lemming Campagnol-lemming boreal G5T2T3 NNR

S1 2018 03 13
AMAFF17021
Muridae Synaptomys cooperi Southern Bog Lemming Campagnol-lemming de Cooper G5 N5

S3S4 2015 06 19
AMAFF17010
Dipodidae Napaeozapus insignis Woodland Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des bois G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFH02010
Dipodidae Zapus hudsonius Meadow Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFH01010
Erethizontidae Erethizon dorsatum North American Porcupine Porc-epic d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAFJ01010
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon bidens Sowerby's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Sowerby G3 NNA SC
SNA 2001 01 05 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMAGA02010
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon densirostris Blainville's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Blainville G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGA02020
Kogiidae Kogia breviceps Pygmy Sperm Whale Cachalot pygmée G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGB02010
Physeteridae Physeter macrocephalus Sperm Whale Cachalot macrocéphale G3G4 N3N4 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGC01010
Monodontidae Delphinapterus leucas Beluga Whale - St Lawrence Estuary pop. Bélouga (pop. du St-Laurent) G5 N3 E
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGD01010
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis Short-beaked Common Dolphin Dauphin commun G5 N4N5 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGE03010
Delphinidae Globicephala melas Long-finned Pilot Whale Globicéphale noir de l'Atlantique G5 N4N5 NAR
S2S3 2001 01 05
AMAGE10010
Delphinidae Grampus griseus Risso's Dolphin Dauphin gris G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Potential AMAGE08010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus Atlantic White-sided Dolphin Dauphin à flancs blancs G5 N4 NAR
S3S4 2001 01 05
AMAGE14010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus albirostris White-beaked Dolphin Dauphin à nez blanc G4 N4 NAR
S1 2001 01 05
AMAGE06010
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop.) Killer Whale - NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop. Épaulard G4G5 N4 SC
SNA 2008 01 21 Accidental AMAGE07010
Delphinidae Stenella coeruleoalba Striped Dolphin Dauphin bleu G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2019 05 08 UnknownStatus AMAGE01050
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus Bottlenose Dolphin Dauphin à gros nez G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGE04010
Phocoenidae Phocoena phocoena pop. 1 Harbour Porpoise - Northwest Atlantic pop. Marsouin commun G4G5 N3 SC Special Concern S4 2001 01 05
AMAGF01010
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera acutorostrata Common Minke Whale Petit Rorqual G5 N5

S4 2001 01 05
AMAGH01030
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis Sei Whale rorqual boréal G3 NUN,NUM E
S1S2 2019 10 04
AMAGH01020
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis pop. 1 Sei Whale - Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR E
S1S2 2001 01 05
AMAGH01021
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus Fin Whale rorqual commun G3G4 N3N,N3M SC
S2S3 2019 10 04
AMAGH01010
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus pop.1 Fin Whale - Atlantic pop. Baleine fin (pop. de l'Atlantique)

SC Special Concern S2S3 2001 01 05
AMAGH01011
Balaenopteridae Megaptera novaeangliae Humpback Whale (NW Atlantic pop.) Rorqual à bosse G4 N4 NAR
S3 2001 05 15
AMAGH02010
Balaenidae Eubalaena glacialis North Atlantic Right Whale Baleine noire G1 N1 E Endangered S1 2001 01 05
AMAGJ02010
Canidae Canis latrans Eastern Coyote Coyote G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJA01010
Canidae Canis lupus Gray Wolf Loup gris G5 N5 NAR Extirpated SX 2015 06 19 Absent AMAJA01030
Canidae Urocyon cinereoargenteus Common Grey Fox Renard gris G5
T
SNA 2015 06 19 Accidental Transient AMAJA04010
Canidae Vulpes vulpes Red Fox Renard roux G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJA03010
Ursidae Ursus americanus American Black Bear Ours noir G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 19
AMAJB01010
Odobenidae Odobenus rosmarus pop. 5 Atlantic Walrus - Nova Scotia-Newfoundland-Gulf of St. Lawrence population (DU3)
G4TNR NX X
SX 2019 05 08 Absent AMAJD01014
Procyonidae Procyon lotor Northern Raccoon Raton laveur G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJE02010
Mustelidae Gulo gulo Wolverine Carcajou G4 N3N4 SC Extirpated SX 2015 06 19 Absent AMAJF03010
Mustelidae Lontra canadensis North American River Otter Loutre de rivière G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJF10010
Mustelidae Martes americana American Marten Martre d'Amérique G5 N5

S4 2015 06 19
AMAJF01040
Mephitidae Mephitis mephitis Striped Skunk Mouffette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJF06010
Mustelidae Mustela erminea Short-tailed Weasel Hermine G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJF02010
Mustelidae Mustela frenata Long-tailed Weasel Belette à longue queue G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJF02030
Mustelidae Neovison macrodon Sea Mink Vison de mer GX NX X
SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed Absent AMAJF02054
Mustelidae Neovison vison American Mink Vison d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJF02050
Mustelidae Pekania pennanti Fisher Pekan G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMAJF01020
Phocidae Cystophora cristata Hooded Seal Phoque à capuchon G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17
AMAJG05010
Phocidae Halichoerus grypus Gray Seal Phoque gris G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17
AMAJG03010
Phocidae Pagophilus groenlandicus Harp Seal Phoque du Groenland G5 N5

SNA 2009 10 23 Accidental AMAJG07010
Phocidae Phoca vitulina Harbour Seal Phoque commun G5 N5 DD
SNR 2000 10 05
AMAJG01010
Felidae Felis catus Feral Cat Chat GNA


SNA 2016 03 02 UnknownStatus Doubtful AMAJH01070
Felidae Lynx canadensis Canadian Lynx Lynx du Canada G5 N5 NAR Endangered S3 2015 06 19
AMAJH03010
Felidae Lynx rufus Bobcat Lynx roux G5 N5

S4 2015 06 19
AMAJH03020
Felidae Puma concolor Cougar Cougar G5 N4

SNA 2018 02 05 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMAJH04010
Felidae Puma concolor couguar Eastern Puma
G5TXQ NH

SNA 2018 02 05 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMAJH04012
Felidae Puma concolor pop. 1 Eastern Cougar
G5TNR NH DD Endangered SNA 2018 02 05 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMAJH04015
Cervidae Alces americanus Moose Orignal G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMALC03010
Cervidae Odocoileus virginianus White-tailed Deer Cerf de Virginie G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19
AMALC02020
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus Caribou Caribou G5 N5 E,T,SC
SX 2015 06 19 Absent AMALC04010
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus pop. 2 Woodland Caribou (Atlantic-Gaspésie pop.) Caribou des bois (pop. de la Gaspésie-Atlantique) G5T1Q NNR E Extirpated SX 2015 06 19 Absent AMALC04014
Cheloniidae Caretta caretta Loggerhead Sea Turtle Tortue caouanne G3 NNA E Endangered SNA 1999 01 12 Accidental Non ARAAA01010
Chelydridae Chelydra serpentina Snapping Turtle Tortue serpentine G5 N5 SC Special Concern S3 2015 06 17
ARAAB01010
Dermochelyidae Dermochelys coriacea (Atlantic pop.) Leatherback Sea Turtle - Atlantic pop. Tortue luth G2 N1N2 E Endangered S1S2N 2000 03 29 Non-breeding ARAAC01010
Emydidae Chrysemys picta picta Eastern Painted Turtle Tortue peinte G5T5 NNR SC
S4 2015 06 17
ARAAD01014
Emydidae Glyptemys insculpta Wood Turtle Tortue des bois G3 N3 T Threatened S2S3 2015 06 17
ARAAD02020
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus Ring-necked Snake Couleuvre à collier G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17
ARADB10010
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus edwardsii Northern Ringneck Snake Couleuvre à collier G5T5 N5

S4 2015 06 17
ARADB10014
Colubridae Opheodrys vernalis Smooth Greensnake Couleuvre verte G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17
ARADB47010
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata Red-bellied Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
ARADB34030
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata occipitomaculata Northern Redbelly Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5T5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
ARADB34032
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis Common Gartersnake Couleuvre rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17
ARADB36130
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis pallidulus Maritime Garter Snake Couleuvre rayée G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 06 17
ARADB3613E

Abies balsamea - Acer rubrum / Maianthemum canadense Forest Balsam Fir - Red Maple / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A189

Abies balsamea - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Dryopteris intermedia Forest Balsam Fir - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A186

Abies balsamea - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer spicatum / Oxalis montana - Dryopteris intermedia Forest Balsam Fir - Yellow Birch / Mountain Maple / Common Wood Sorrel - Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A184

Abies balsamea - Betula alleghaniensis / Corylus cornuta / Rubus pubescens - Phegopteris connectilis Forest Balsam Fir - Yellow Birch / Beaked Hazel / Dwarf Red Raspberry - Northern Beech Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A185

Abies balsamea - Betula papyrifera / Sorbus americana / Oxalis montana / Polytrichum commune Forest Balsam Fir - Paper Birch / American Mountain Ash / Common Wood Sorrel / Common Hair Cap Moss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A187

Abies balsamea - Picea glauca / Ribes lacustre / Rubus pubescens - Streptopus lanceolatus Forest Balsam Fir - White Spruce / Bristly Black Currant / Dwarf Red Raspberry - Rosy Twistedstalk Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A179

Abies balsamea - Picea glauca / Sorbus americana / Dryopteris intermedia / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir - White Spruce / American Mountain Ash / Evergreen Wood Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A178

Abies balsamea - Picea mariana / Dryopteris intermedia - Gaultheria hispidula / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir - Black Spruce / Evergreen Wood Fern - Creeping Snowberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A180

Abies balsamea - Picea rubens / Dryopteris intermedia - Oxalis montana / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir - Red Spruce / Evergreen Wood Fern - Common Wood Sorrel / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A181

Abies balsamea - Thuja occidentalis / Ribes lacustre / Galium triflorum - Mitella nuda Forest Balsam Fir - Eastern White Cedar / Bristly Black Currant / Three-flowered Bedstraw - Naked Bishop's-Cap Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A183

Abies balsamea / Cornus canadensis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir / Bunchberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A402

Abies balsamea / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Balsam Fir / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A008

Acer rubrum - Abies balsamea / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Red Maple - Balsam Fir / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A269

Acer rubrum - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia - Streptopus lanceolatus Forest Red Maple - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Rosy Twistedstalk Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A264

Acer rubrum - Betula alleghaniensis / Dryopteris intermedia - Dennstaedtia punctilobula Forest Red Maple - Yellow Birch / Evergreen Wood Fern - Eastern Hay-Scented Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A265

Acer rubrum - Betula alleghaniensis / Onoclea sensibilis - Arisaema triphyllum Forest Red Maple - Yellow Birch / Sensitive Fern - Jack-in-the-pulpit Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A048

Acer rubrum / Onoclea sensibilis / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Maple / Sensitive Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A004

Acer rubrum / Viburnum nudum / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Maple / Northern Wild Raisin / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A005

Acer saccharinum / Laportea canadensis - Matteuccia struthiopteris Forest Silver Maple / Canada Wood Nettle - Ostrich Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A061

Acer saccharinum / Onoclea sensibilis - Lysimachia terrestris Forest Silver Maple / Sensitive Fern - Swamp Yellow Loosestrife Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A059

Acer saccharum - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia - Oxalis montana Forest Sugar Maple - Yellow Birch / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Common Wood Sorrel Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A240

Acer saccharum - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer spicatum / Rubus pubescens - Phegopteris connectilis Forest Sugar Maple - Yellow Birch / Mountain Maple / Dwarf Red Raspberry - Northern Beech Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A245

Acer saccharum - Betula papyrifera / Dryopteris intermedia (Lycopodium dendroideum) Forest Sugar Maple - Paper Birch / Evergreen Wood Fern (Round-branched Tree-clubmossm) Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A257

Acer saccharum - Fagus grandifolia / Corylus cornuta / Huperzia lucidula - Rubus pubescens Forest Sugar Maple - American Beech / Beaked Hazel / Shining Firmoss - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A231

Acer saccharum - Fagus grandifolia / Viburnum lantanoides / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Sugar Maple - American Beech / Hobblebush / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A230

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana - Ostrya virginiana / Carex plantaginea (Adiantum pedatum) Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash - Ironwood / Plantain-Leaved Sedge (Northern Maidenhair Fern) Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A256

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana / Gymnocarpium dryopteris - Deparia acrostichoides Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash / Common Oak Fern - Silvery Glade Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A255

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana / Matteuccia struthiopteris - Solidago flexicaulis - Trillium cernuum Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash / Ostrich Fern - Zigzag Goldenrod - Nodding Trillium Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A055

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana / Polystichum acrostichoides Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash / Christmas Fern Forest




S3S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A253

Acer saccharum - Picea rubens / Viburnum lantanoides / Trillium undulatum - Oxalis montana Forest Sugar Maple - Red Spruce / Hobblebush / Painted Trillium - Common Wood Sorrel Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A247

Ammophila breviligulata / Cladina spp. Herbaceous / Lichen Fixed Dune American Beachgrass / Reindeer Lichen Fixed Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00003A

Ammophila breviligulata Herbaceous Closed Dune Meadow American Beachgrass Herbaceous Closed Dune Meadow




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00002B

Ammophila breviligulata Herbaceous Foredune American Beachgrass Herbaceous Foredune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00001B

Ammophila breviligulata Herbaceous Open Dune Meadow American Beachgrass Herbaceous Open Dune Meadow




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00002A

Arctostaphylos uva-ursi or Empetrum nigrum Dwarf Shrub Fixed Dune Bearberry or Black Crowberry Dwarf Shrub Fixed Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00004C

Betula alleghaniensis - Acer saccharum / Dryopteris intermedia - Streptopus lanceolatus Forest Yellow Birch - Sugar Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Rosy Twistedstalk Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A296

Betula alleghaniensis - Acer saccharum / Oxalis montana - Phegopteris connectilis Forest Yellow Birch - Sugar Maple / Common Wood Sorrel - Northern Beech Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A297

Betula alleghaniensis - Betula papyrifera / Oxalis montana - Oclemena acuminata Forest Yellow Birch - Paper Birch / Common Wood Sorrel - Whorled Wood Aster Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A295

Betula papyrifera - Abies balsamea / Sorbus americana / Maianthemum canadense Forest Paper Birch - Balsam Fir / American Mountain Ash / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A290

Betula papyrifera - Acer rubrum / Maianthemum canadense - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Paper Birch - Red Maple / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S5 2009 04 17
CEAC00A286

Betula papyrifera - Picea rubens / Cornus canadensis / Dicranum polysetum Forest Paper Birch - Red Spruce / Bunchberry / Waxyleaf Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A288

Cladina spp. Fixed Dune Reindeer Lichen Fixed Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00004A

Embryo Dune Embryo Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00001A

Fagus grandifolia - Acer rubrum (Betula papyrifera) / Aralia nudicaulis Forest American Beech - Red Maple (Paper Birch) / Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A261

Fagus grandifolia - Acer saccharum / Dryopteris intermedia Forest American Beech - Sugar Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A259

Fagus grandifolia - Acer saccharum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Rubus pubescens Forest American Beech - Sugar Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A260

Fagus grandifolia - Picea rubens / Viburnum lantanoides / Trillium undulatum - Medeola virginiana Forest American Beech - Red Spruce / Hobblebush / Painted Trillium - Indian Cucumber Root Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A262

Fraxinus americana - Quercus rubra / Dryopteris marginalis - Geranium robertianum Woodland White Ash - Northern Red Oak / Marginal Wood Fern - Herb Robert Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A308

Fraxinus nigra - Acer saccharum / Ranunculus recurvatus - Asarum canadense Forest Black Ash - Sugar Maple / Hooked Buttercup - Canada Wild Ginger Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A062

Hudsonia tomentosa Dwarf Shrub Fixed Dune Sand-Heather Fixed Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00004B
Juncaceae Juncus balticus var. littoralis / Spartina pectinata herbaceous Brackish to Fresh Slack Baltic Rush / Freshwater Cord Grass Herbaceous Brackish to Fresh Slack




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00007A

Larix laricina - Picea mariana / Kalmia angustifolia - Viburnum nudum / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Tamarack - Black Spruce / Sheep Laurel - Northern Wild Raisin / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A028

Larix laricina - Thuja occidentalis / Cornus sericea ssp. sericea / Mitella nuda / Sphagnum spp. Forest Tamarack - Eastern White Cedar / Red Osier Dogwood / Naked Bishop's-Cap / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A029

Larix laricina / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Rubus pubescens / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Tamarack / Speckled Alder / Dwarf Red Raspberry / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A027

Larix laricina / Trientalis borealis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Tamarack / Northern Starflower / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A401

Morella pensylvanica / Cladina spp. Shrub / Herbaceous Fixed Dune Bayberry / American Beachgrass / Reindeer Lichen Shrub / Herbaceous Fixed Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00003B

Morella pensylvanica / Myrica gale / Spiraea alba var. latifolia Shrub Fresh Slack Northern Bayberry / Sweet Gale / Northern Meadow-Sweet Shrub Fresh Slack




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00007B

Morella pensylvanica Shrub Dune Bayberry Shrub Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00003C

Myrica gale / Spiraea alba var. latifolia Fresh Shrub Thicket Sweet Gale / Northern Meadow-Sweet Fresh Shrub Thicket




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00009B

Picea glauca - Thuja occidentalis / Acer spicatum / Mitella nuda - Actaea rubra Forest White Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Maple / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Red Baneberry Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A192

Picea glauca / (Alnus viridis ssp. crispa) / Oclemena acuminata / Pleurozium schreberi Woodland White Spruce / (Green Alder) / Whorled Wood Aster / Schreber's Feathermoss Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A304

Picea glauca / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Athyrium filix-femina / Mnium spp. - Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland White Spruce / Speckled Alder / Common Lady Fern / Calcareous Moss - Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A021

Picea glauca / Corylus cornuta - Fraxinus americana / Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus Forest White Spruce / Beaked Hazel - White Ash / Rough Goose Neck Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A057

Picea glauca / Corylus cornuta / Galium triflorum - Rubus pubescens Forest White Spruce / Beaked Hazel / Three-flowered Bedstraw - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A191

Picea glauca / Maianthemum canadense / Pleurozium schreberi Forest White Spruce / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A400

Picea glauca / Morella pensylvanica / Ammophila breviligulata Woodland White Spruce / Northern Bayberry / American Beach Grass Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A305

Picea glauca / Sorbus americana / Oxalis montana - Dryopteris intermedia Forest White Spruce / American Mountain Ash / Common Wood Sorrel - Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A190

Picea glauca Forested Fixed Dune White Spruce Forested Fixed Dune




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC000005

Picea mariana - Abies balsamea / Maianthemum canadense / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Black Spruce - Balsam Fir / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A141

Picea mariana - Abies balsamea / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Gaultheria hispidula / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Black Spruce - Balsam Fir / Mountain Holly / Creeping Snowberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A140

Picea mariana - Betula papyrifera (Acer rubrum) / Clintonia borealis - Gaultheria hispidula Forest Black Spruce - Paper Birch (Red Maple) / Yellow Bluebead Lily - Creeping Snowberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A147

Picea mariana - Pinus banksiana / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum - Epigaea repens Forest Black Spruce - Jack Pine / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern - Trailing Arbutus Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A145

Picea mariana - Pinus strobus (P. resinosa) / Pteridium aquilinum - Gaultheria procumbens Forest Black Spruce - Eastern White Pine (Red Pine) / Bracken Fern - Eastern Teaberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A146

Picea mariana - Pinus strobus (P. resinosa) / Rhododendron canadense / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce - Eastern White Pine (Red Pine) / Rhodora / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A017

Picea mariana - Populus tremuloides / Linnaea borealis ssp. americana - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Black Spruce - Trembling Aspen / Twinflower - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A148

Picea mariana - Thuja occidentalis / Linnaea borealis ssp. americana - Aralia nudicaulis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Black Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Twinflower - Wild Sarsaparilla / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A142

Picea mariana - Thuja occidentalis / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A015

Picea mariana (Pinus strobus - P. resinosa) / Viburnum nudum / Cornus canadensis / Cladina spp. Woodland Black Spruce (Eastern White Pine - Red Pine) / Northern Wild Raisin / Bunchberry / Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A303

Picea mariana / Abies balsamea / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce / Balsam Fir / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A013

Picea mariana / Calamagrostis canadensis / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce / Bluejoint Reed Grass / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A016

Picea mariana / Rhododendron canadense / Pteridium aquilinum Forest Black Spruce / Rhodora / Bracken Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A144

Picea mariana / Rhododendron canadense / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce / Rhodora / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A014

Picea rubens - Abies balsamea / Dryopteris intermedia / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Balsam Fir / Evergreen Wood Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A150

Picea rubens - Abies balsamea / Kalmia angustifolia - Viburnum nudum / Pteridium aquilinum / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Balsam Fir / Sheep Laurel - Northern Wild Raisin / Bracken Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A153

Picea rubens - Abies balsamea / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Coptis trifolia - Gaultheria hispidula / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Balsam Fir / Mountain Holly / Goldthread - Creeping Snowberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A151

Picea rubens - Acer rubrum - Betula papyrifera / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Aralia nudicaulis Forest Red Spruce - Red Maple - Paper Birch / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A160

Picea rubens - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Red Spruce - Yellow Birch / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A154

Picea rubens - Picea glauca / Sorbus americana / Dryopteris intermedia / Pleurozium schreberi - Ptilium crista-castrensis Forest Red Spruce - White Spruce / American Mountain Ash / Evergreen Wood Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss - Knights Plume Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A159

Picea rubens - Pinus strobus / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Eastern White Pine / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A162

Picea rubens - Populus tremuloides / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum / Polytrichum commune Forest Red Spruce - Trembling Aspen / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern / Common Hair Cap Moss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A161

Picea rubens - Thuja occidentalis / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Linnaea borealis - Trillium undulatum Forest Red Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Holly / Twinflower - Painted Trillium Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A157

Picea rubens - Thuja occidentalis / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Holly / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A012

Picea rubens / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Osmunda cinnamomea - Rubus pubescens / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Spruce / Speckled Alder / Cinnamon Fern - Dwarf Red Raspberry / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A010

Picea rubens / Kalmia angustifolia - Viburnum nudum / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Spruce / Sheep Laurel - Northern Wild Raisin / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A011

Picea spp. / Ledum groenlandicum / Vaccinium vitis-idaea / Polygonum virginianum Woodland Spruce / Common Labrador Tea / Mountain Cranberry / Virginia Knotweed Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A309

Pinus banksiana - Picea mariana / Rhododendron canadense / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Jack Pine - Black Spruce / Rhodora / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S3S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A018
Pinaceae Pinus banksiana / Gaylussacia baccata - Empetrum nigrum / Cladina rangiferina Woodland Jack Pine / Black Huckleberry - Pink Crowberry / Gray Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S1 2009 04 17
CEAC00A301

Pinus banksiana / Kalmia angustifolia - Rhododendron canadense / Cladina spp. Woodland Jack Pine / Sheep Laurel - Rhodora / Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A302

Pinus banksiana / Kalmia angustifolia - Vaccinium angustifolium / Pteridium aquilinum / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Jack Pine / Sheep Laurel - Late Lowbush Blueberry / Bracken Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A170

Pinus resinosa / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Pteridium aquilinum - Gaultheria procumbens / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Pine / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Bracken Fern - Eastern Teaberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A174

Pinus spp. / Morella pensylvanica / Arctostaphylos uva-ursi / Cladina spp. Woodland Pine / Northern Bayberry / Common Bearberry / Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A306

Pinus strobus / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Maianthemum canadense - Aralia nudicaulis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Eastern White Pine / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley - Wild Sarsaparilla / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A172

Populus balsamifera - Fraxinus americana / Matteuccia struthiopteris - Heracleum maximum Forest Balsam Poplar - White Ash / Ostrich Fern - Common Cow Parsnip Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A052

Populus balsamifera - Fraxinus nigra / Matteuccia struthiopteris - Veratrum viride Forest Balsam Poplar - Black Ash / Ostrich Fern - Green False Hellebore Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A053

Populus balsamifera / Corylus cornuta / Mitella nuda - Gymnocarpium dryopteris Forest Balsam Poplar / Beaked Hazel / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Common Oak Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A283

Populus grandidentata - Betula papyrifera / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum - Gaultheria procumbens Forest Large-toothed Aspen - Paper Birch / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern - Eastern Teaberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A274

Populus grandidentata - Picea rubens / Viburnum nudum / Pteridium aquilinum Forest Large-toothed Aspen - Red Spruce / Northern Wild Raisin / Bracken Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A273

Populus grandidentata - Quercus rubra / Gaultheria procumbens - Mitchella repens Forest Large-toothed Aspen - Northern Red Oak / Eastern Teaberry - Partridgeberry Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A276

Populus tremuloides - Acer rubrum / Viburnum nudum / Rubus pubescens Forest Trembling Aspen - Red Maple / Northern Wild Raisin / Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A279

Populus tremuloides - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Trembling Aspen - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A280

Populus tremuloides - Betula papyrifera / Cornus canadensis - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Trembling Aspen - Paper Birch / Bunchberry - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A281

Populus tremuloides - Picea glauca / Corylus cornuta / Clintonia borealis - Rubus pubescens Forest Trembling Aspen - White Spruce / Beaked Hazel / Yellow Bluebead Lily - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A278

Populus tremuloides - Picea rubens / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Pteridium aquilinum - Linnaea borealis Forest Trembling Aspen - Red Spruce / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Bracken Fern - Twinflower Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A277

Populus tremuloides / Viburnum nudum - Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Rubus pubescens / Sphagnum spp. Forest Trembling Aspen / Northern Wild Raisin - Speckled Alder / Dwarf Red Raspberry / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A001

Populus tremuloides/Betula papyrifera/Acer rubrum Wet Treed Slack Trembling Aspen / Paper Birch/Red Maple Wet Treed Slack




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC000008

Prunus serotina / Onoclea sensibilis - Solidago rugosa Forest Black Cherry / Sensitive Fern - Rough-stemmed Goldenrod Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A056

Quercus macrocarpa - Acer rubrum / Onoclea sensibilis - Carex arcta Forest Bur Oak - Red Maple / Sensitive Fern - Northern Clustered Sedge Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A063

Quercus rubra - Acer rubrum / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum Forest Northern Red Oak - Red Maple / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A270

Quercus rubra - Acer saccharum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Polygonatum pubescens Forest Northern Red Oak - Sugar Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Hairy Soloman's Seal Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A272

Quercus rubra - Pinus strobus / Pteridium aquilinum / Hypnum imponens Forest Northern Red Oak - Eastern White Pine / Bracken Fern / Hypnum Moss Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A271

Quercus rubra / Photinia floribunda / Ammophila breviligulata - Solidago sempervirens Woodland Northern Red Oak / Red Chokeberry / American Beach Grass - Seaside Goldenrod Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A313

Thuja occidentalis - Abies balsamea / Lonicera canadensis / Osmunda cinnamomea / Hylocomium splendens Forest Eastern White Cedar - Balsam Fir / Canada Fly Honeysuckle / Cinnamon Fern / Stairstep Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A125

Thuja occidentalis - Picea glauca / Mitella nuda - Athyrium filix-femina / Mnium spp. Forest Eastern White Cedar - White Spruce / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Common Lady Fern / Calcareous Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A129

Thuja occidentalis - Picea mariana / Gaultheria hispidula - Rubus pubescens Forest Eastern White Cedar - Black Spruce / Creeping Snowberry - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A127

Thuja occidentalis - Tsuga canadensis / Corylus cornuta / Osmunda cinnamomea Forest Eastern White Cedar - Eastern Hemlock / Beaked Hazel / Cinnamon Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A131

Thuja occidentalis / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Calamagrostis canadensis - Carex spp. / Sphagnum spp. Forest-Woodland Eastern White Cedar / Speckled Alder / Bluejoint Reed Grass - Carex spp. / Sphagnum Forest-Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A025

Thuja occidentalis / Linnaea borealis Forest Eastern White Cedar / Twinflower Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A403

Thuja occidentalis / Ribes triste / Mitella nuda - Athyrium filix-femina / Sphagnum spp. Forest Eastern White Cedar / Ribes triste / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Common Lady Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17
CEAC00A023

Thuja occidentalis / Vaccinium vitis-idaea / Cladina mitis - Polytrichum juniperinum Woodland Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Cranberry / Green Reindeer Lichen - Juniper Moss Woodland




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A312

Thuja occidentalis / Viburnum nudum / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Eastern White Cedar / Northern Wild Raisin / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A024

Tsuga canadensis - Acer rubrum - Betula alleghaniensis / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Eastern Hemlock - Red Maple - Yellow Birch / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A109

Tsuga canadensis - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Medeola virginiana Forest Eastern Hemlock - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Indian Cucumber Root Forest




S3 2009 04 17
CEAC00A110

Tsuga canadensis - Picea rubens / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Eastern Hemlock - Red Spruce / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S2 2009 04 17
CEAC00A108

Tsuga canadensis - Pinus strobus / Mitchella repens Forest Eastern Hemlock - Eastern White Pine / Partridgeberry Forest




S1 2009 04 17
CEAC00A111

Tsuga canadensis / (Cornus rugosa) / Prenanthes altissima - Polystichum acrostichoides Forest Eastern Hemlock / (Round-leaved Dogwood) / Tall Rattlesnakeroot - Christmas Fern Forest




S1 2009 04 17
CEAC00A112

Typha latifolia Fresh Marsh Broad-Leaf Cattail Fresh Marsh




SNR 2017 04 26
CEAC00009A
Balaenidae Balaena mysticetus pop. 6 Bowhead Whale - Eastern Canada-West Greenland pop.


SC
SNA 2020 02 21 Accidental Transient COSEWC1054
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera musculus pop. 1 Blue Whale - Atlantic pop. Rorqual bleu - Population de l'Atlantique G3G4TNR NNR E Endangered SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental Non COSEWIC717
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus pop. 1 Horned Grebe - Magdalen Islands pop.
GNR NNR E
SNA 2019 01 24 Potential Non COSEWC1046
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus pop. 2 Horned Grebe - Western pop.
GNR NNR SC
S4N,S4M 2019 01 24 Non COSEWC1045
Lumbricidae Aporrectodea trapezoides

GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 05
IAOLI18030
Sparganophilidae Sparganophilus eiseni an earthworm
GNR


SNR 2018 06 21
IAOLI02020
Cambaridae Cambarus bartonii Appalachian Brook Crayfish Écrevisse de ruisseau G5 N5

S5 2014 12 30
ICMAL07300
Cambaridae Faxonius limosus Spineycheek Crayfish Écrevisse à épines G5 NNA

SNA 2014 12 30 Exotic ICMAL11480
Cambaridae Faxonius virilis Virile Crayfish Écrevisse à pinces bleues G5 N5

SNA 2014 12 30 Exotic ICMAL11670
Blaberidae Blaberus discoidalis West Indian Leaf Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLAunk03
Blattellidae Blattella germanica German Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIBLA01010
Blattellidae Ectobius lapponicus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIBLA02010
Blattidae Nyctibora laevigata Smooth Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIBLAunk01
Blaberidae Panchlora nivea Cuban Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLA08010
Blattidae Periplaneta americana American Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2019 05 30 Accidental Unconfirmed IIBLA11010
Blattidae Periplaneta australasiae Australian Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2018 03 14
IIBLA11020
Blaberidae Rhyparobia maderae Madeira Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLAunk04
Carabidae Calathus opaculus a Ground Beetle




SNA 2020 01 22 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICO195046
Cerambycidae Eupogonius subarmatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2019 06 06
IICO195811
Staphylinidae Stenus sordidus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICO197542
Meloidae Tricrania sanguinipennis a Blister Beetle
GNR N4S5

SNR 2018 05 04
IICO197728
Cerambycidae Tylonotus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2019 06 06
IICO197788
Curculionidae Acallodes saltoides A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6P0
Chrysomelidae Acalymma gouldi a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLHN010
Chrysomelidae Acalymma vittatum a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHN020
Curculionidae Acalyptus carpini a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD030
Cerambycidae Acanthocinus pusillus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2D020
Bruchidae Acanthoscelides obtectus Bean Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBT060
Curculionidae Acanthoscelidius acephalus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD060
Staphylinidae Achenomorphus corticinus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ010
Staphylinidae Acidota crenata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ570
Staphylinidae Acidota quadrata a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ580
Staphylinidae Acidota subcarinata a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ020
Dytiscidae Acilius mediatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT7020
Dytiscidae Acilius semisulcatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT7030
Dytiscidae Acilius sylvanus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT7040
Cerambycidae Acmaeops discoideus a long-horned beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLER010
Cerambycidae Acmaeops proteus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLER020
Cerambycidae Acmaeopsoides rufula A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZ3010
Curculionidae Acoptus suturalis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD070
Histeridae Acritus exiguus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM010
Staphylinidae Acrolocha diffusa A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ600
Languriidae Acropteroxys gracilis a Lizard Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSR010
Scarabaeidae Acrossus rubripennis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT210
Staphylinidae Acrotona sequestralis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLV120
Staphylinidae Acrotona smithi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLV130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis cognata A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1040
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis fascicularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1070
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis grandicollis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1080
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis haldemani A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1090
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis insularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1110
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis intermedia A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1120
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis josephi A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis longipennis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis parva A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1170
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis sericans A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1190
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis silvatica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1200
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis thoracica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1210
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis volans A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1230
Elateridae Actenicerus cuprascens A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE1B0
Staphylinidae Actiastes foveicollis a Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5X0
Staphylinidae Actiastes globifer A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ660
Carabidae Acupalpus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL87010
Carabidae Acupalpus carus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL87050
Carabidae Acupalpus nanellus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL87070
Carabidae Acupalpus pauperculus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL87090
Phalacridae Acylomus pugetanus A Shining Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH090
Staphylinidae Acylophorus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ050
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pratensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ070
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pronus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ080
Coccinellidae Adalia bipunctata Two-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ5010
Scarabaeidae Aegialia criddlei a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64070
Scarabaeidae Aegialia lacustris a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL64090
Scarabaeidae Aegialia nana A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64200
Scarabaeidae Aegialia opifex a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64100
Cerambycidae Aegomorphus modestus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0B010
Histeridae Aeletes politus a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM020
Dytiscidae Agabus ambiguus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52190
Dytiscidae Agabus anthracinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52100
Dytiscidae Agabus bifarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52220
Dytiscidae Agabus confinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52060
Dytiscidae Agabus discolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52230
Dytiscidae Agabus erichsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52110
Dytiscidae Agabus erythropterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52240
Dytiscidae Agabus immaturus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52090
Dytiscidae Agabus inscriptus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52070
Dytiscidae Agabus larsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52540
Dytiscidae Agabus leptapsis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52140
Dytiscidae Agabus obtusatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52150
Dytiscidae Agabus opacus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL52280
Dytiscidae Agabus phaeopterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52290
Dytiscidae Agabus punctulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52160
Dytiscidae Agabus semipunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52300
Dytiscidae Agabus seriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52320
Dytiscidae Agabus subfuscatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52330
Dytiscidae Agabus wasastjernae a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL52080
Staphylinidae Agaricomorpha websteri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6F0
Leiodidae Agathidium atronitens A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K060
Leiodidae Agathidium difforme A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K130
Leiodidae Agathidium exiguum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K150
Leiodidae Agathidium fawcettae A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6K160
Leiodidae Agathidium mollinum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K210
Leiodidae Agathidium rubellum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K290
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus leopardus A Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT340
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus manitobensis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT350
Carabidae Agonum aeruginosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H150
Carabidae Agonum affine a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H160
Carabidae Agonum anchomenoides a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H180
Carabidae Agonum canadense a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H190
Carabidae Agonum consimile a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H200
Carabidae Agonum crenistriatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H030
Carabidae Agonum cupreum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H110
Carabidae Agonum cupripennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H120
Carabidae Agonum darlingtoni a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H040
Carabidae Agonum excavatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H230
Carabidae Agonum extensicolle a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H240
Carabidae Agonum fidele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H260
Carabidae Agonum gratiosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H280
Carabidae Agonum harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H290
Carabidae Agonum lutulentum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H300
Carabidae Agonum melanarium a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H310
Carabidae Agonum metallescens a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H320
Carabidae Agonum muelleri a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL4H330
Carabidae Agonum mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H100
Carabidae Agonum nigriceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H340
Carabidae Agonum octopunctatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H360
Carabidae Agonum palustre a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H370
Carabidae Agonum piceolum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H380
Carabidae Agonum picicornoides a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H070
Carabidae Agonum placidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H390
Carabidae Agonum propinquum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H400
Carabidae Agonum retractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H410
Carabidae Agonum sordens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H430
Carabidae Agonum superioris a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H090
Carabidae Agonum tenue a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H450
Carabidae Agonum thoreyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H460
Carabidae Agonum trigeminum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H130
Buprestidae Agrilus anxius Bronze Birch Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0040
Buprestidae Agrilus arcuatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0050
Buprestidae Agrilus bilineata Twolined Chestnut Borer
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV0010
Buprestidae Agrilus crataegi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0110
Buprestidae Agrilus criddlei a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0120
Buprestidae Agrilus crinicornis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV0130
Buprestidae Agrilus cuprescens Rose Stem Girdler
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV0090
Buprestidae Agrilus granulatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0470
Buprestidae Agrilus horni A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0480
Buprestidae Agrilus obsoletoguttatus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0250
Buprestidae Agrilus pensus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0280
Buprestidae Agrilus politus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0290
Buprestidae Agrilus putillus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0310
Buprestidae Agrilus ruficollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV0320
Buprestidae Agrilus sayi a metallic wood-boring beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV0330
Elateridae Agriotes collaris a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4040
Elateridae Agriotes fucosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4050
Elateridae Agriotes limosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4070
Elateridae Agriotes mancus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4080
Elateridae Agriotes pubescens a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL4100
Elateridae Agriotes quebecensis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL4110
Elateridae Agriotes sputator A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4200
Elateridae Agriotes stabilis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4120
Silvanidae Ahasverus longulus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8X020
Staphylinidae Aleochara bilineata a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2060
Staphylinidae Aleochara bimaculata A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2040
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneimarmotae A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 12
IICOLG2350
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneipennis a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2020
Staphylinidae Aleochara curtula a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2070
Staphylinidae Aleochara fumata a beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2030
Staphylinidae Aleochara gracilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2080
Staphylinidae Aleochara inexspectata A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2050
Staphylinidae Aleochara lacertina a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2090
Staphylinidae Aleochara lanuginosa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2100
Staphylinidae Aleochara litoralis A Staphylinid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2120
Staphylinidae Aleochara morion A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBE0
Staphylinidae Aleochara rubripennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2150
Staphylinidae Aleochara sculptiventris a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2160
Staphylinidae Aleochara sekanai a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2170
Staphylinidae Aleochara tahoensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2190
Staphylinidae Aleochara thoracica a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2200
Staphylinidae Aleochara tristis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2330
Staphylinidae Aleochara verna a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2210
Staphylinidae Aleochara villosa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2340
Staphylinidae Alisalia elongata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6K0
Staphylinidae Alisalia minuta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6L0
Staphylinidae Alisalia testacea A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6M0
Anthribidae Allandrus bifasciatus a Fungus Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ010
Anthribidae Allandrus populi a Fungus Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ030
Tenebrionidae Alobates pensylvanicus A Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBB040
Staphylinidae Aloconota neocambrica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJM050
Staphylinidae Aloconota sulcifrons a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLJM060
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius diaperinus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC010
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius laevigatus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC520
Chrysomelidae Altica ambiens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05060
Chrysomelidae Altica browni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL05080
Chrysomelidae Altica carinata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05090
Chrysomelidae Altica chalybea Grape Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05020
Chrysomelidae Altica corni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05100
Chrysomelidae Altica kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05140
Chrysomelidae Altica knabii A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05320
Chrysomelidae Altica prasina Poplar Flea Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL05250
Chrysomelidae Altica rosae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05190
Chrysomelidae Altica sylvia a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL05210
Chrysomelidae Altica tombacina a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05220
Chrysomelidae Altica ulmi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05230
Chrysomelidae Altica woodsi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL05240
Curculionidae Amalus scortillum a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5P0
Carabidae Amara aenea a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9210
Carabidae Amara aeneopolita a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8220
Carabidae Amara angustatoides a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9150
Carabidae Amara apricaria a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9040
Carabidae Amara aulica a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90C0
Carabidae Amara avida a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9240
Carabidae Amara bifrons a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9450
Carabidae Amara communis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90N0
Carabidae Amara cupreolata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9060
Carabidae Amara ellipsis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9280
Carabidae Amara erratica a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9020
Carabidae Amara familiaris a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9300
Carabidae Amara flebilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9160
Carabidae Amara fulva a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90U0
Carabidae Amara gibba a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB90V0
Carabidae Amara lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9120
Carabidae Amara laevipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9010
Carabidae Amara latior a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9090
Carabidae Amara littoralis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9100
Carabidae Amara lunicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9340
Carabidae Amara musculis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9350
Carabidae Amara neoscotica a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9170
Carabidae Amara obesa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9110
Carabidae Amara otiosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB91C0
Carabidae Amara ovata a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9200
Carabidae Amara pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9360
Carabidae Amara patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9370
Carabidae Amara quenseli a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9380
Carabidae Amara rubrica a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9390
Carabidae Amara sinuosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9410
Carabidae Amara torrida a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9420
Staphylinidae Amarochara formicina a rove beetle
GNR NU

SU 2016 02 17
IICOLRZ6QO
Staphylinidae Amarochara inquilina A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6RO
Anthicidae Amblyderus pallens an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJJ040
Staphylinidae Amischa analis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6TO
Elateridae Ampedus apicatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV020
Elateridae Ampedus areolatus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV030
Elateridae Ampedus collaris

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV040
Elateridae Ampedus deletus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV270
Elateridae Ampedus evansi a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV050
Elateridae Ampedus fusculus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV290
Elateridae Ampedus laurentinus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV080
Elateridae Ampedus luctuosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV100
Elateridae Ampedus miniipennis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV300
Elateridae Ampedus mixtus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV140
Elateridae Ampedus molestus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV310
Elateridae Ampedus nigricans a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV150
Elateridae Ampedus nigricollis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV160
Elateridae Ampedus nigrinus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV170
Elateridae Ampedus oblessus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV260
Elateridae Ampedus protervus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV320
Elateridae Ampedus pullus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV190
Elateridae Ampedus rubricus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV200
Elateridae Ampedus sanguinipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV210
Elateridae Ampedus sayi a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV220
Elateridae Ampedus semicinctus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV230
Elateridae Ampedus vitiosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV250
Carabidae Amphasia sericea a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL35020
Hydrophilidae Anacaena lutescens A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQN090
Cerambycidae Analeptura lineola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0F010
Staphylinidae Anaquedius vernix a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0D0
Melandryidae Anaspis flavipennis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU010
Melandryidae Anaspis rufa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU030
Cerambycidae Anastrangalia sanguinea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0G020
Coccinellidae Anatis labiculata Fifteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ6040
Coccinellidae Anatis mali a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ6010
Ptilodactylidae Anchytarsus bicolor a Toed-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRL010
Tenebrionidae Androchirus erythropus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC030
Cerambycidae Anelaphus parallelus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0E020
Cerambycidae Anelaphus villosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0E030
Curculionidae Anisandrus dispar A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Y0
Curculionidae Anisandrus obesus A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Z0
Curculionidae Anisandrus sayi A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD700
Carabidae Anisodactylus discoideus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U020
Carabidae Anisodactylus harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U050
Carabidae Anisodactylus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U060
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigerrimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U100
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigrita a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U110
Carabidae Anisodactylus rusticus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7U130
Carabidae Anisodactylus sanctaecrucis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U140
Carabidae Anisodactylus verticalis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7U150
Chrysomelidae Anisostena nigrita A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL40010
Coccinellidae Anisosticta bitriangularis Marsh Lady Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ7010
Leiodidae Anisotoma basalis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU030
Leiodidae Anisotoma geminata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU080
Leiodidae Anisotoma globososa Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU090
Leiodidae Anisotoma inops Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU100
Leiodidae Anisotoma obsoleta Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU110
Ptinidae Anobium punctatum Furniture Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR010
Leiodidae Anogdus potens Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU290
Cerambycidae Anoplodera pubera A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3H010
Elateridae Anostirus vernalis A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE550
Staphylinidae Anotylus insecatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8040
Staphylinidae Anotylus rugosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8030
Staphylinidae Anotylus tetracarinatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8090
Buprestidae Anthaxia inornata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ020
Buprestidae Anthaxia quercata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ030
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus convexulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA010
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus ochraceus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA020
Anthicidae Anthicus cervinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49090
Anthicidae Anthicus coracinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49100
Anthicidae Anthicus flavicans Golden Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49040
Anthicidae Anthicus haldemani an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49110
Anthicidae Anthicus heroicus An Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49200
Anthicidae Anthicus melancholicus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49140
Anthicidae Anthicus scabriceps an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL49150
Curculionidae Anthonomus corvulus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S060
Curculionidae Anthonomus elongatus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S070
Curculionidae Anthonomus haematopus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S080
Curculionidae Anthonomus interstitialis a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S090
Curculionidae Anthonomus lecontei a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S100
Curculionidae Anthonomus molochinus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S110
Curculionidae Anthonomus profundus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S140
Curculionidae Anthonomus quadrigibbus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S160
Curculionidae Anthonomus robustulus A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S330
Curculionidae Anthonomus rutilus A Weevil
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S360
Curculionidae Anthonomus signatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S180
Curculionidae Anthonomus simiolus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S370
Curculionidae Anthonomus subfasciatus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL8S190
Cerambycidae Anthophylax attenuatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H010
Cerambycidae Anthophylax cyaneus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0H020
Cerambycidae Anthophylax viridis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0H030
Dermestidae Anthrenus castaneae a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8K010
Dermestidae Anthrenus fuscus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K020
Dermestidae Anthrenus museorum a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K030
Dermestidae Anthrenus scrophulariae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K040
Scarabaeidae Aphodius fimetarius A Dung Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL12140
Staphylinidae Apimela fusciceps a rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 05 05
IICOLRZNA0
Brentidae Apion reconditum A Pear-shaped Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJQ030
Staphylinidae Apocellus sphaericollis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5M0
Carabidae Apristus latens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLC1010
Carabidae Apristus subsulcatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC1020
Cerambycidae Arhopalus foveicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV2020
Staphylinidae Arpedium angulare A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ760
Brentidae Arrenodes minutus Oak Timberworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL01010
Tenebrionidae Arthromacra aenea a Lagriid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC040
Oedemeridae Asclera puncticollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG010
Oedemeridae Asclera ruficollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG020
Cerambycidae Asemum striatum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0J010
Staphylinidae Astenus cinctus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBX090
Staphylinidae Astenus discopunctatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBX060
Cerambycidae Astyleiopus variegatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0V010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis collaris A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis macula a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4030
Cerambycidae Astylopsis sexguttata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4020
Scarabaeidae Ataenius abditus a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL13150
Scarabaeidae Ataenius strigatus a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL13210
Cantharidae Atalantycha bilineata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPS060
Staphylinidae Atheta acadiensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93070
Staphylinidae Atheta aemula a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93080
Staphylinidae Atheta annexa A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93010
Staphylinidae Atheta brunswickensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93170
Staphylinidae Atheta burwelli a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93180
Staphylinidae Atheta capsularis a rove beetle
G4G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93220
Staphylinidae Atheta celata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93240
Staphylinidae Atheta circulicollis a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93260
Staphylinidae Atheta crenuliventris A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93280
Staphylinidae Atheta dadopora A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93310
Staphylinidae Atheta districta A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93320
Staphylinidae Atheta fanatica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93330
Staphylinidae Atheta frosti A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93370
Staphylinidae Atheta graminicola A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93380
Staphylinidae Atheta hampshirensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93390
Staphylinidae Atheta klagesi A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93430
Staphylinidae Atheta longicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93450
Staphylinidae Atheta modesta A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93490
Staphylinidae Atheta newfoundlandica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC20
Staphylinidae Atheta novaescotiae A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93530
Staphylinidae Atheta particula a rove beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93550
Staphylinidae Atheta pennsylvanica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93570
Staphylinidae Atheta platonoffi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93590
Staphylinidae Atheta prudhoensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93610
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudocrenuliventris a rove beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93620
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudomodesta A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93650
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudosubtilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93660
Staphylinidae Atheta remulsa A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93690
Staphylinidae Atheta savardae a rove beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93730
Staphylinidae Atheta strigosula A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93780
Staphylinidae Atheta subtilis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 22
IICOLunk02
Staphylinidae Atheta terranovae a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93820
Staphylinidae Atheta ventricosa

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93060
Staphylinidae Atheta vestita A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93840
Histeridae Atholus bimaculatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM050
Histeridae Atholus perplexus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM410
Histeridae Atholus sedecimstriatus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM070
Elateridae Athous acanthus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE010
Elateridae Athous brightwelli a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE020
Elateridae Athous campyloides A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQE580
Elateridae Athous fossularis a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE040
Elateridae Athous orvus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE060
Elateridae Athous posticus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE070
Elateridae Athous productus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE080
Elateridae Athous rufifrons a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE090
Elateridae Athous scapularis a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE100
Cryptophagidae Atomaria apicalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA140
Cryptophagidae Atomaria distincta A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA170
Cryptophagidae Atomaria ephippiata a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA070
Cryptophagidae Atomaria fuscata A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA180
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lewisi A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA210
Cryptophagidae Atomaria pusilla A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA260
Cryptophagidae Atomaria testacea A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA300
Carabidae Atranus pubescens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9Y010
Staphylinidae Atrecus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0F0
Staphylinidae Atrecus macrocephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0G0
Dermestidae Attagenus pellio

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L030
Dermestidae Attagenus unicolor Black Carpet Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L050
Melyridae Attalus morulus

GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRA010
Attelabidae Auletobius cassandrae a Leaf and Bud Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPL040
Curculionidae Auleutes epilobii a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0B0
Curculionidae Auleutes tenuipes a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0D0
Throscidae Aulonothroscus constrictor a Throscid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSE010
Staphylinidae Autalia rivularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7E0
Carabidae Badister grandiceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG9030
Carabidae Badister micans A Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9040
Carabidae Badister neopulchellus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG9050
Carabidae Badister notatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9060
Carabidae Badister obtusus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9070
Carabidae Badister reflexus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9100
Carabidae Badister transversus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9010
Histeridae Baeckmanniolus dimidiatipennis A Clown Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM430
Staphylinidae Baeocera apicalis a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBY020
Staphylinidae Baeocera deflexa

GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBY010
Staphylinidae Baeocera indistincta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY070
Staphylinidae Baeocera inexspectata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY080
Staphylinidae Baeocera securiforma A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY110
Staphylinidae Baeocera youngi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY120
Curculionidae Bagous nebulosus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD760
Curculionidae Bagous obliquus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0K0
Curculionidae Bagous planatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0L0
Chrysomelidae Baliosus nervosus Basswood Leafminer
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAE010
Curculionidae Barynotus obscurus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7B0
Curculionidae Barynotus schoenherri A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7C0
Curculionidae Barypeithes pellucidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Y0
Chrysomelidae Bassareus formosus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHK010
Chrysomelidae Bassareus mammifer a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHK030
Staphylinidae Batrisodes frontalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA8310
Staphylinidae Batrisodes lineaticollis a short-winged mold beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA8200
Staphylinidae Batrisodes riparius A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA8320
Staphylinidae Batrisodes scabriceps A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA8330
Elateridae Beckerus appressus A Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE660
Cerambycidae Bellamira scalaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0W010
Carabidae Bembidion americanum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73280
Carabidae Bembidion antiquum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73340
Carabidae Bembidion bruxellense a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL730K0
Carabidae Bembidion carinula a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73210
Carabidae Bembidion carolinense a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730L0
Carabidae Bembidion castor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730M0
Carabidae Bembidion chalceum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73320
Carabidae Bembidion concolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL730T0
Carabidae Bembidion concretum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730U0
Carabidae Bembidion confusum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL730V0
Carabidae Bembidion constrictum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730Z0
Carabidae Bembidion contractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL731A0
Carabidae Bembidion femoratum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL731P0
Carabidae Bembidion fortestriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL731R0
Carabidae Bembidion frontale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73310
Carabidae Bembidion graciliforme a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL731V0
Carabidae Bembidion grapei a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73040
Carabidae Bembidion honestum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73370
Carabidae Bembidion immaturum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732C0
Carabidae Bembidion impotens a Borer Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73300
Carabidae Bembidion inaequale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73220
Carabidae Bembidion incrematum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732E0
Carabidae Bembidion iridipenne a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732L0
Carabidae Bembidion lacunarium a Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73150
Carabidae Bembidion levettei a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732T0
Carabidae Bembidion louisella a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73360
Carabidae Bembidion mimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73270
Carabidae Bembidion muscicola a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73070
Carabidae Bembidion mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73080
Carabidae Bembidion nigripes a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733F0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrivestis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733G0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733J0
Carabidae Bembidion nitidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73400
Carabidae Bembidion oberthueri a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL733M0
Carabidae Bembidion obscurellum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL733Q0
Carabidae Bembidion occultator a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL733U0
Carabidae Bembidion patruele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733V0
Carabidae Bembidion petrosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733W0
Carabidae Bembidion planatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733Y0
Carabidae Bembidion planus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73230
Carabidae Bembidion postremum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73460
Carabidae Bembidion praticola a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73480
Carabidae Bembidion properans a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73490
Carabidae Bembidion pseudocautum a Borer Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73200
Carabidae Bembidion punctatostriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734A0
Carabidae Bembidion quadratulum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73090
Carabidae Bembidion quadrimaculatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73500
Carabidae Bembidion rapidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL734D0
Carabidae Bembidion rolandi a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73110
Carabidae Bembidion rothfelsi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73330
Carabidae Bembidion rufotinctum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL73010
Carabidae Bembidion rusticum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734K0
Carabidae Bembidion salebratum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73130
Carabidae Bembidion scopulinum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734L0
Carabidae Bembidion sejunctum a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73800
Carabidae Bembidion semicinctum a Borer Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73190
Carabidae Bembidion semistriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734P0
Carabidae Bembidion stephensii a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73260
Carabidae Bembidion sulcipenne a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL734X0
Carabidae Bembidion tetracolum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73250
Carabidae Bembidion transparens a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734Z0
Carabidae Bembidion transversale a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73510
Carabidae Bembidion variegatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73540
Carabidae Bembidion versicolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73550
Carabidae Bembidion versutum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73560
Carabidae Bembidion wingatei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTD040
Brentidae Betulapion simile Birch Catkin Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJQ190
Staphylinidae Bibloplectus integer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3W010
Staphylinidae Bibloporus bicanalis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7J0
Staphylinidae Bisnius blandus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBW010
Staphylinidae Bisnius cephalicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBW050
Staphylinidae Bisnius palmi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBW150
Staphylinidae Bisnius quediinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBW190
Staphylinidae Bisnius siegwaldii A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBW210
Staphylinidae Bisnius sordidus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBW020
Colydiidae Bitoma crenata a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPY010
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus metallicus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP4050
Staphylinidae Bledius annularis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0K0
Staphylinidae Bledius basalis

GNR


SNA 2019 06 13 FalseReport Absent IICOLRZ0N0
Staphylinidae Bledius neglectus

G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0V0
Staphylinidae Bledius philadelphicus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0X0
Staphylinidae Bledius politus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEL0
Staphylinidae Bledius tau a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ120
Carabidae Blemus discus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7S010
Carabidae Blethisa hudsonica a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC2060
Carabidae Blethisa julii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC2020
Carabidae Blethisa quadricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC2010
Staphylinidae Bolitobius cingulatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7K0
Tenebrionidae Bolitophagus corticola a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC050
Tenebrionidae Bolitotherus cornutus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU0010
Staphylinidae Boreaphilus henningianus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ140
Staphylinidae Boreocypha websteri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7N0
Staphylinidae Boreophilia eremita A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEV0
Staphylinidae Boreostiba websteri A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7T0
Boridae Boros unicolor a Borid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPM010
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha decempustulata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8070
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha ursina a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8040
Carabidae Brachinus cordicollis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH0070
Carabidae Brachinus cyanipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH0010
Carabidae Brachinus cyanochroaticus Bombardier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH0020
Carabidae Brachinus fumans a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH0030
Staphylinidae Brachygluta abdominalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3X030
Staphylinidae Brachygluta luniger A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3X050
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura champlaini a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLET030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura circumdata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLET010
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura rubrica a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLET040
Curculionidae Brachypera zoilus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7D0
Nitidulidae Brachypterolus pulicarius a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM020
Nitidulidae Brachypterus urticae a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM030
Buprestidae Brachys aerosus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ050
Buprestidae Brachys ovatus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ070
Cerambycidae Brachysomida bivittata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0X010
Staphylinidae Brachyusa helenae a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7Y0
Carabidae Bradycellus atrimedeus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJS020
Carabidae Bradycellus badipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS030
Carabidae Bradycellus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJS100
Carabidae Bradycellus lecontei a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS110
Carabidae Bradycellus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS010
Carabidae Bradycellus neglectus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS120
Carabidae Bradycellus nigriceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJS140
Carabidae Bradycellus nigrinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS150
Carabidae Bradycellus rupestris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJS180
Carabidae Bradycellus semipubescens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS190
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes simplipes A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE480
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes viridescens A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRE490
Staphylinidae Brathinus nitidus A Beetle
G4


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL94010
Staphylinidae Brathinus varicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL94020
Chrysomelidae Bromius obscurus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHP010
Bruchidae Bruchus pisorum Pea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCB010
Staphylinidae Bryophacis smetanai A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDV0
Staphylinidae Bryoporus rufescens a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ150
Staphylinidae Bryoporus testaceus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ800
Buprestidae Buprestis consularis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2016 02 22
IICOLW8120
Buprestidae Buprestis fasciata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW8040
Buprestidae Buprestis maculativentris a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW8060
Buprestidae Buprestis striata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW8180
Buprestidae Buprestis sulcicollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW8090
Byrrhidae Byrrhus americanus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJR030
Byrrhidae Byrrhus cyclophorus Ringed Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJR010
Byrrhidae Byrrhus geminatus A Pill Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPR090
Byrrhidae Byrrhus kirbyi a Pill Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJR040
Byturidae Byturus unicolor a Fruitworm Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSP010
Scarabaeidae Caelius humeralis A Scarab Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT410
Scarabaeidae Caelius rufescens A Scarab Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT430
Lycidae Caenia dimidiata a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX140
Staphylinidae Cafius bistriatus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCC010
Scarabaeidae Calamosternus granarius A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT440
Carabidae Calathus advena a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJT070
Carabidae Calathus gregarius a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJT040
Carabidae Calathus ingratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJT010
Trogossitidae Calitys scabra a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSF030
Cerambycidae Callidium violaceum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0L030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0050
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alnicola a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG0060
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha bidenticola a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG0040
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha californica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0020
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha confluens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0090
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha ignota a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG0110
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha lunata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0130
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha multipunctata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha philadelphica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0150
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha rowena a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG0180
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha suturella A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0280
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha tiliae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0210
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha vicina a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0230
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha virginea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0240
Cerambycidae Callimoxys sanguinicollis A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL0Y010
Lycidae Calochromus perfacetus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQX010
Staphylinidae Calodera parviceps A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ830
Lycidae Calopteron terminale a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX120
Oedemeridae Calopus angustus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG030
Carabidae Calosoma calidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLH1040
Carabidae Calosoma frigidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLH1050
Carabidae Calosoma scrutator a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH1070
Coccinellidae Calvia quatuordecimguttata Fourteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ9010
Scraptiidae Canifa pallipes a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU040
Scraptiidae Canifa pusilla a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRU060
Cantharidae Cantharis livida A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAD110
Cantharidae Cantharis rufa a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAD040
Cantharidae Cantharis tuberculata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAD050
Tenebrionidae Capnochroa fuliginosa a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC060
Chrysomelidae Capraita subvittata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKA040
Carabidae Carabus auratus

GNR


SNA 2016 02 22
IICOLunk03
Carabidae Carabus granulatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3080
Carabidae Carabus maeander a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3020
Carabidae Carabus nemoralis nemoralis a Ground Beetle
GNRTNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3091
Carabidae Carabus serratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3040
Histeridae Carcinops pumilio a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM100
Elateridae Cardiophorus convexulus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCE030
Elateridae Cardiophorus gagates a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCE040
Elateridae Cardiophorus propinquus Kindred Heart Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCE200
Staphylinidae Carpelimus obesus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2019 06 13 FalseReport IICOLCF090
Staphylinidae Carphacis nepigonensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ190
Curculionidae Carphoborus carri a bark beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHB010
Curculionidae Carphoborus dunni A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7E050
Curculionidae Carphonotus testaceus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Z0
Nitidulidae Carpophilus brachypterus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1050
Nitidulidae Carpophilus dimidiatus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1060
Nitidulidae Carpophilus hemipterus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN1040
Nitidulidae Carpophilus marginellus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN1090
Nitidulidae Carpophilus sayi A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1140
Latridiidae Cartodere constricta a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT070
Latridiidae Cartodere nodifer A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT180
Chrysomelidae Cassida rubiginosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKB020
Leiodidae Catops alsiosus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6050
Leiodidae Catops basilaris Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6030
Leiodidae Catops paramericanus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6120
Leiodidae Catops simplex Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6040
Cerambycidae Centrodera decolorata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1A010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon lepturoides False Leptura Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBA010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon ungulare a False Long-horned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBA030
Hydrophilidae Cercyon analis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3050
Hydrophilidae Cercyon assecla a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3060
Hydrophilidae Cercyon haemorrhoidalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3100
Hydrophilidae Cercyon indistinctus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3240
Hydrophilidae Cercyon lateralis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3110
Hydrophilidae Cercyon littoralis

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3160
Hydrophilidae Cercyon minusculus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW3020
Hydrophilidae Cercyon pygmaeus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3190
Hydrophilidae Cercyon quisquilius a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3130
Hydrophilidae Cercyon roseni a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3140
Hydrophilidae Cercyon terminatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3150
Hydrophilidae Cercyon unipunctatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3200
Lucanidae Ceruchus piceus a Stag Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQW010
Cerylonidae Cerylon castaneum a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPT010
Cerylonidae Cerylon unicolor a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPT020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus americanus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNN020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus erysimi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN030
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus hamiltoni A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNN210
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus neglectus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNN050
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus obstrictus Cabbage Seedpod Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN270
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus omissus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNN060
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus querceti A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN340
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus semirufus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN130
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus typhae A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN370
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema borealis A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL43130
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema concinna A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL43140
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema confinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema minuta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43080
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema protensa A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43020
Byrrhidae Chaetophora spinosa a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPR050
Buprestidae Chalcophora fortis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ080
Buprestidae Chalcophora liberta a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ090
Buprestidae Chalcophora virginiensis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ100
Laemophloeidae Charaphloeus convexulus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR010
Staphylinidae Charhyphus picipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1A0
Chrysomelidae Charidotella purpurata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCH030
Chrysomelidae Charidotella sexpunctata Golden Tortoise Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCH010
Cantharidae Chauliognathus pensylvanicus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNB010
Coccinellidae Chilocorus stigma Twice-stabbed Lady Beetle Coccinelle stigma G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR0010
Carabidae Chlaenius alternatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V050
Carabidae Chlaenius cordicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V070
Carabidae Chlaenius emarginatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V080
Carabidae Chlaenius impunctifrons a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V110
Carabidae Chlaenius lithophilus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9V140
Carabidae Chlaenius niger a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V160
Carabidae Chlaenius pennsylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V030
Carabidae Chlaenius sericeus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V190
Carabidae Chlaenius tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9V220
Anthribidae Choragus sayi A Fungus Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ190
Buprestidae Chrysobothris dentipes a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X050
Buprestidae Chrysobothris femorata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X060
Buprestidae Chrysobothris harrisi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X070
Buprestidae Chrysobothris neopusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X080
Buprestidae Chrysobothris pusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X090
Buprestidae Chrysobothris rotundicollis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X100
Buprestidae Chrysobothris scabripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X120
Buprestidae Chrysobothris sexsignata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6X130
Buprestidae Chrysobothris trinervia a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X140
Buprestidae Chrysobothris verdigripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X150
Chrysomelidae Chrysochus auratus Dogbane Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJP010
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina hyperici a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF020
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina marginata A Leaf Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF080
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina quadrigemina a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF030
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela crotchi a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKG010
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela laurentia a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLKG040
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela lineatopunctata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKG050
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela mainensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKG060
Cicindelidae Cicindela ancocisconensis Appalachian Tiger Beetle Cicindèle des Appalaches G3


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL02070
Cicindelidae Cicindela duodecimguttata Twelve-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à douze points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02240
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne obtuse G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02100
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis rhodensis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle
G5T4 N3?

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02105
Cicindelidae Cicindela limbalis Common Claybank Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à marge verte G5 N5

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL02210
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris Boreal Long-lipped Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grande lèvre G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02300
Cicindelidae Cicindela marginipennis Cobblestone Tiger Beetle Cicindèle des galets G2 N1 E Endangered S1 2015 01 13
IICOL02060
Cicindelidae Cicindela punctulata Punctured Tiger Beetle Cicindèle ponctuée G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL023Z0
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda Bronzed Tiger Beetle Cicindèle commune G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02340
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda novascotiae Nova Scotia Shore Tiger Beetle
G5TU N2N4

SNR 2009 05 12
IICOL02342
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda repanda Common Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T5 N5

S5 2003 03 19
IICOL02343
Cicindelidae Cicindela sexguttata Six-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à six points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL023D0
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica Oblique-lined Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne oblique G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02200
Staphylinidae Cilea silphoides a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1B0
Nemonychidae Cimberis elongata A Nemonychid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAX010
Nemonychidae Cimberis pilosa A Nemonychid Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAX020
Ciidae Cis americanus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCK050
Ciidae Cis creberrimus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK020
Ciidae Cis levettei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCK080
Clambidae Clambus armadillo a minute beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLST030
Clambidae Clambus howdeni A Minute Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLST010
Staphylinidae Clavilispinus prolixus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ880
Curculionidae Cleonis pigra a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5G0
Curculionidae Cleopomiarus hispidulus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7Q0
Carabidae Clivina americana a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7T020
Carabidae Clivina fossor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7T060
Staphylinidae Clusiota impressicollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8A0
Corylophidae Clypastraea fasciata A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ100
Corylophidae Clypastraea lugubris A Minute Hooded Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ120
Cerambycidae Clytus marginicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0M010
Cerambycidae Clytus ruricola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0M020
Curculionidae Cnemogonus lecontei a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD100
Coccinellidae Coccidophilus marginatus a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS5010
Coccinellidae Coccidula lepida a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR2010
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD6050
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica kirbyi a Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD6052
Coccinellidae Coccinella monticola a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6060
Coccinellidae Coccinella septempunctata Seven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à sept points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6020
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata Transverse Ladybird Beetle
G5


SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6070
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata richardsoni Transverse Lady Beetle Coccinelle à bande transverse G5T5
SC
SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6071
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata Three-banded Lady Beetle Coccinelle trifasciée G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD6080
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata perplexa Three-banded Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD6081
Coccinellidae Coccinella undecimpunctata Eleven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à onze points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6130
Dytiscidae Coelambus nubilus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38160
Brentidae Coelocephalapion emaciipes A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX070
Leiodidae Colenis impunctata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU120
Melyridae Collops vittatus Banded Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM9030
Scarabaeidae Colobopterus erraticus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT480
Leiodidae Colon asperatum A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU770
Leiodidae Colon bidentatum Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU130
Leiodidae Colon boreale A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU790
Leiodidae Colon horni A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU830
Leiodidae Colon magnicolle Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU350
Nitidulidae Colopterus truncatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE340
Dytiscidae Colymbetes paykulli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT8030
Dytiscidae Colymbetes sculptilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT8010
Curculionidae Conophthorus coniperda White Pine Cone Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZL020
Curculionidae Conophthorus resinosae Jack Pine Tip Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZL030
Nitidulidae Conotelus obscurus a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus anaglypticus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus juglandis a Weevil
GNR


S1 2016 01 27
IICOLNQ070
Curculionidae Conotrachelus nenuphar a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ080
Curculionidae Conotrachelus posticatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ090
Staphylinidae Coprophilus castoris a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1C0
Staphylinidae Coprophilus striatulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8D0
Staphylinidae Coproporus ventriculus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1D0
Dytiscidae Coptotomus longulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYN010
Staphylinidae Cordalia obscura a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1E0
Latridiidae Corticaria elongata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM070
Latridiidae Corticaria ferruginea A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM090
Latridiidae Corticaria impressa A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM100
Latridiidae Corticaria rubripes A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM130
Latridiidae Corticaria saginata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM140
Latridiidae Corticarina cavicollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQT030
Latridiidae Corticarina longipennis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT200
Latridiidae Corticarina minuta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT210
Tenebrionidae Corticeus praetermissus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC090
Tenebrionidae Corticeus tenuis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC110
Latridiidae Cortinicara gibbosa a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT100
Elateridae Corymbitodes dorothyae A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE680
Elateridae Corymbitodes elongaticollis A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE690
Elateridae Corymbitodes pygmaeus Pygmy Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5350
Elateridae Corymbitodes tarsalis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5360
Staphylinidae Coryphium nigrum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW9030
Curculionidae Cosmobaris scolopacea A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7V0
Curculionidae Cossonus americanus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7W0
Curculionidae Cossonus platalea a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD160
Staphylinidae Crataraea suturalis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCN010
Scarabaeidae Cremastocheilus castaneae A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL07110
Hydrophilidae Crenitis digesta a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1010
Hydrophilidae Crenitis monticola A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1050
Staphylinidae Creophilus maxillosus Hairy Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN9010
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera heikertingeri a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH040
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera luminosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH050
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera nana a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH060
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera populivora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH070
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera violacea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLKH110
Chrysomelidae Crioceris asparagi Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG010
Chrysomelidae Crioceris duodecimpunctata Spotted Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG020
Curculionidae Cryphalus ruficollis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZP010
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha ampla a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE040
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha concinna a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE050
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha strigatula A Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE500
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus gibbicollis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus notatus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV7010
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus venustus A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7020
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes pusillus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR080
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus acutangulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3020
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus fallax A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLA3150
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus mainensis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA3210
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus pilosus a Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3060
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum minutum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCP020
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum subtile a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCP030
Curculionidae Cryptorhynchus lapathi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD190
Curculionidae Crypturgus borealis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5S0
Curculionidae Crypturgus pusillus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5T0
Elateridae Ctenicera kendalli a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL5170
Staphylinidae Ctenisodes piceus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6N010
Cucujidae Cucujus clavipes Red Cucujid
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF6010
Curculionidae Curculio nasicus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAN060
Curculionidae Curculio obtusus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAN070
Curculionidae Curculio sulcatulus a snout beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAN110
Nitidulidae Cychramus adustus a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE060
Curculionidae Cylindridia prolixa A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD520
Curculionidae Cylindrocopturus longulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1A0
Ptiliidae Cylindroselloides dybasi A Featherwinged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRK080
Nitidulidae Cyllodes biplagiatus

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCQ010
Cleridae Cymatodera bicolor a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPW020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta semistriata A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5U060
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta vindicata A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5U080
Carabidae Cymindis borealis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJV030
Carabidae Cymindis cribricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJV010
Carabidae Cymindis limbata a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJV040
Carabidae Cymindis neglecta a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJV050
Scirtidae Cyphon collaris A Marsh Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9110
Scirtidae Cyphon confusus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9020
Scirtidae Cyphon neovariabilis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9030
Scirtidae Cyphon obscurus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9040
Scirtidae Cyphon padi A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC9140
Scirtidae Cyphon ruficollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9060
Scirtidae Cyphon variabilis Brown Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9070
Cerambycidae Cyrtophorus verrucosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZ6010
Leiodidae Cyrtusa subtestacea Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQU370
Byrrhidae Cytilus alternatus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPR010
Erotylidae Dacne quadrimaculata A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZF010
Staphylinidae Dalmosella tenuis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8M0
Elateridae Dalopius agnellus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE720
Elateridae Dalopius brevicornis a Click Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE110
Elateridae Dalopius cognatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE120
Elateridae Dalopius fuscipes A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE760
Elateridae Dalopius gentilis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE130
Elateridae Dalopius pallidus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE150
Elateridae Dalopius vagus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE160
Staphylinidae Dalotia coriaria A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8N0
Heteroceridae Dampfius undatus A Variegated Mud-loving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL160
Endomychidae Danae testacea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLQG020
Elateridae Danosoma brevicorne a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE410
Elateridae Danosoma obtectum a Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE420
Staphylinidae Decarthron abnorme A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3Z010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis canadensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA1010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis harringtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA1020
Staphylinidae Deinopsis rhadina a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA1030
Staphylinidae Deleaster dichrous a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5A0
Chrysomelidae Deloyala guttata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKK010
Eucnemidae Deltometopus amoenicornis a False Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH010
Curculionidae Dendroctonus punctatus Boreal Spruce Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6U050
Curculionidae Dendroctonus rufipennis Engelmann Spruce Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U060
Curculionidae Dendroctonus simplex Eastern Larch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U070
Curculionidae Dendroctonus valens Red Turpentine Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U080
Pyrochroidae Dendroides canadensis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM010
Pyrochroidae Dendroides concolor a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM020
Silvanidae Dendrophagus cygnaei a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRX090
Histeridae Dendrophilus kiteleyi A Clown Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM440
Histeridae Dendrophilus punctatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM110
Elateridae Denticollis denticornis Toothed Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE390
Dermestidae Dermestes lardarius a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2070
Dermestidae Dermestes pulcher A Carpet Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL2120
Dermestidae Dermestes talpinus a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL2090
Dermestidae Dermestes undulatus A Carpet Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2160
Cerambycidae Desmocerus palliatus Elderberry Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL48020
Dytiscidae Desmopachria convexa a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL53020
Staphylinidae Devia prospera A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8S0
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica barberi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD0030
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica undecimpunctata Spotted Cucumber Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD0020
Chrysomelidae Diachus auratus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKM010
Chrysomelidae Diachus catarius a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKM020
Scarabaeidae Dialytellus dialytoides a Scarab Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT030
Scarabaeidae Dialytes striatulus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT050
Staphylinidae Dianous chalybaeus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5B0
Tenebrionidae Diaperis maculata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC120
Scarabaeidae Diapterna hyperborea A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT630
Scarabaeidae Diapterna omissa Pond Litter Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT640
Scarabaeidae Diapterna pinguis Rich Litter Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT660
Chrysomelidae Dibolia borealis Northern Plantain Flea Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCR010
Chrysomelidae Dibolia chelones a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR020
Chrysomelidae Dibolia melampyri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR030
Buprestidae Dicerca caudata Tailed Jewel Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLVB020
Buprestidae Dicerca divaricata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLVB030
Buprestidae Dicerca lugubris A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLVB050
Buprestidae Dicerca punctulata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB080
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrica Flatheaded Poplar Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLVB100
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrosa Dark Jewel Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLVB090
Buprestidae Dicerca tuberculata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLVB110
Carabidae Dicheirotrichus cognatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9U010
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx albicollis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4040
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx diluta a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN4060
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx elongatula

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4020
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx subvittata a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus cinctipennis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTT020
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus flavimanus Yellow-handed Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus laevicollis Softnecked Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT130
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus limbellus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT140
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus pattoni A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT210
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus piniphilus Treehugger Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTT240
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus probus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTT250
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puberulus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTT260
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus punctatus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTT270
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puncticollis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT280
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus simplex a solider beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLMD180
Lycidae Dictyoptera aurora Golden Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX170
Coccinellidae Didion punctatum a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS0020
Latridiidae Dienerella argus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT220
Latridiidae Dienerella costulata a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2018 05 23
IICOLQT120
Latridiidae Dienerella filiformis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT230
Latridiidae Dienerella ruficollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT140
Curculionidae Dietzella zimmermanni A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1C0
Staphylinidae Diglotta mersa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8V0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea angustula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8W0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea backusensis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8X0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea bicornis

GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRF030
Staphylinidae Dinaraea borealis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8Y0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea curtipenis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF040
Staphylinidae Dinaraea longipenis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF050
Staphylinidae Dinaraea pacei A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8Z0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea quadricornis A rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRF060
Gyrinidae Dineutus assimilis a Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT050
Gyrinidae Dineutus discolor a Whirligig Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT030
Gyrinidae Dineutus horni A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT060
Gyrinidae Dineutus nigrior a Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT040
Bostrichidae Dinoderus minutus Bamboo Powderpost Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN190
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus badipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ910
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus capitatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR140
Staphylinidae Diochus schaumi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1L0
Carabidae Diplocheila assimilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL96040
Carabidae Diplocheila obtusus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL96050
Carabidae Diplocheila striatopunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL96030
Biphyllidae Diplocoelus brunneus a False Skin Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCU020
Brassicaceae Diplotaxis tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL26060
Carabidae Diplous rugicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAS040
Curculionidae Dirabius rectirostris a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1E0
Melandryidae Dircaea liturata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ020
Chrysomelidae Disonycha alternata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8070
Chrysomelidae Disonycha latifrons a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLE8110
Chrysomelidae Disonycha procera a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8130
Chrysomelidae Disonycha uniguttata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8080
Chrysomelidae Disonycha xanthomelas Spinach Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8050
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKN020
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera impennata A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKN050
Oedemeridae Ditylus caeruleus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRG040
Staphylinidae Dochmonota rudiventris A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ950
Ciidae Dolichocis manitoba a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPU050
Melyridae Dolichosoma foveicolle a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRA080
Melandryidae Dolotarsus lividus A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ280
Chrysomelidae Donacia caerulea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J040
Chrysomelidae Donacia cincticornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J060
Chrysomelidae Donacia confluenta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J070
Chrysomelidae Donacia distincta a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J090
Chrysomelidae Donacia fulgens a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J100
Chrysomelidae Donacia hirticollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J110
Chrysomelidae Donacia magnifica a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J130
Chrysomelidae Donacia palmata A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J020
Chrysomelidae Donacia piscatrix a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J160
Chrysomelidae Donacia porosicollis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J170
Chrysomelidae Donacia proxima a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J180
Chrysomelidae Donacia rugosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J210
Chrysomelidae Donacia subtilis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J220
Chrysomelidae Donacia tuberculifrons a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J250
Anobiidae Dorcatoma pallicornis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG050
Curculionidae Dorytomus frostii a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP030
Curculionidae Dorytomus laticollis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAP060
Curculionidae Dorytomus luridus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP140
Curculionidae Dorytomus marmoreus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP070
Curculionidae Dorytomus parvicollis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP080
Curculionidae Dorytomus vagenotatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP100
Eucnemidae Dromaeolus harringtoni a False Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH030
Carabidae Dromius piceus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBS020
Staphylinidae Drusilla canaliculata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ980
Curculionidae Dryocoetes affaber a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT020
Curculionidae Dryocoetes autographus a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT030
Curculionidae Dryocoetes betulae Birch Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT010
Curculionidae Dryocoetes caryi A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZT060
Curculionidae Dryophthorus americanus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1F0
Dryopidae Dryops viennensis A Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTF010
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia quadrinotata a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5A070
Carabidae Dyschirius dejeanii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL98250
Carabidae Dyschirius erythrocerus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL98020
Carabidae Dyschirius globulosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98040
Carabidae Dyschirius larochellei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98280
Carabidae Dyschirius pilosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL98120
Carabidae Dyschirius politus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98030
Carabidae Dyschirius sellatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98350
Carabidae Dyschirius setosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98130
Carabidae Dyschirius sphaericollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL98150
Dytiscidae Dytiscus cordieri a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76060
Dytiscidae Dytiscus dauricus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76040
Dytiscidae Dytiscus fasciventris a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76030
Dytiscidae Dytiscus harrisii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76070
Dytiscidae Dytiscus verticalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL76090
Elateridae Eanus estriatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4K030
Elateridae Eanus maculipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4K040
Staphylinidae Earota dentata A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ990
Psephenidae Ectopria nervosa A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYD030
Psephenidae Ectopria thoracica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYD040
Carabidae Elaphropus anceps a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99040
Carabidae Elaphropus granarius a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL99070
Carabidae Elaphropus incurvus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL99030
Carabidae Elaphropus saturatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL99090
Carabidae Elaphropus tripunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL99100
Carabidae Elaphropus vernicatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99110
Carabidae Elaphrus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL36040
Carabidae Elaphrus californicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL36060
Carabidae Elaphrus clairvillei a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL36080
Carabidae Elaphrus olivaceus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL360B0
Elateridae Elater abruptus a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE180
Lymexylidae Elateroides lugubris A Ship-timber Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQY020
Elateridae Elathous discalceatus a Click Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE190
Tenebrionidae Eleates depressus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC550
Curculionidae Ellescus ephippiatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAQ020
Lampyridae Ellychnia corrusca a Firefly Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS010
Scirtidae Elodes maculicollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTS040
Melandryidae Emmesa connectens a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDH030
Melandryidae Emmesa labiata a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDH010
Melandryidae Enchodes sericea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ030
Cerambycidae Encyclops caerulea a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL1N010
Bostrichidae Endecatomus rugosus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPN020
Endomychidae Endomychus biguttatus a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG030
Latridiidae Enicmus aterrimus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQT040
Latridiidae Enicmus fictus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT050
Latridiidae Enicmus histrio A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT250
Latridiidae Enicmus tenuicornis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT280
Hydrophildae Enochrus cinctus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2080
Hydrophildae Enochrus ochraceus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM2070
Hydrophildae Enochrus reflexipennis A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2090
Cleridae Enoclerus muttkowskii a Checkered Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW1040
Cleridae Enoclerus nigripes A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW1010
Eucnemidae Entomophthalmus rufiolus a False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH040
Ptinidae Epauloecus unicolor A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR050
Meloidae Epicauta cinerea a Blister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM6100
Meloidae Epicauta funebris Margined Blister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM6130
Meloidae Epicauta murina a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM6150
Meloidae Epicauta pensylvanica Black Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM6020
Coccinellidae Epilachna varivestis Mexican Bean Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPX020
Eucnemidae Epiphanis cornutus a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH050
Chrysomelidae Epitrix cucumeris Potato Flea Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAH020
Nitidulidae Epuraea aestiva a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE390
Nitidulidae Epuraea avara a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE080
Nitidulidae Epuraea flavomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE110
Nitidulidae Epuraea helvola a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE130
Nitidulidae Epuraea horni A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE140
Nitidulidae Epuraea nearctica A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE580
Nitidulidae Epuraea obliqua A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE590
Nitidulidae Epuraea obtusicollis A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE600
Nitidulidae Epuraea pallescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE610
Nitidulidae Epuraea peltoides a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE160
Nitidulidae Epuraea planulata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE170
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufa a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE180
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufida a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE190
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufomarginata A Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE640
Nitidulidae Epuraea terminalis a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE200
Nitidulidae Epuraea truncatella a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE210
Nitidulidae Epuraea umbrosa A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE650
Staphylinidae Erichsonius alumnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0020
Staphylinidae Erichsonius brachycephalus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0090
Staphylinidae Erichsonius inutilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0050
Staphylinidae Erichsonius nanus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB0010
Staphylinidae Erichsonius parcus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0110
Staphylinidae Erichsonius patella a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0080
Staphylinidae Erichsonius pusio a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0060
Staphylinidae Erichsonius rosellus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0070
Anobiidae Ernobius mollis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG080
Lycidae Eropterus arculus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX050
Lycidae Eros humeralis a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX070
Lycidae Erotides sculptilis A Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX190
Chrysomelidae Erynephala maritima A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus albertae A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCW0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1P0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus blanchardi

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus chantali A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCX0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus floridae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDA0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus ganglbaueri a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1R0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus hermani a beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF110
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus iripennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1S0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus laeviusculus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5C0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus mundulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDB0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus pugetensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1T0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus similis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDD0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus websteri

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF120
Curculionidae Eubulus parochus a Weevil
GNR


S1 2016 01 27
IICOLQD1H0
Eucinetidae Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis a Plate-thigh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL7050
Eucinetidae Eucinetus morio a Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL7020
Staphylinidae Eucnecosum brunnescens a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1U0
Staphylinidae Eucnecosum tenue a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5P0
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilitans Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV090
Scydmaenidae Euconnus fatuus Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus flavitarsis Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV110
Scydmaenidae Euconnus gaudens Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV140
Scydmaenidae Euconnus salinator Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV040
Curculionidae Euhrychiopsis lecontei Milfoil Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL50
Staphylinidae Eumicrota corruscula a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9G0
Staphylinidae Eumicrota socia a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9H0
Anthribidae Euparius marmoreus a Fungus Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ050
Anthribidae Euparius paganus A Fungus Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ200
Staphylinidae Euplectus acomanus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDE0
Staphylinidae Euplectus confluens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDF0
Staphylinidae Euplectus duryi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDG0
Staphylinidae Euplectus elongatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDH0
Scarabaeidae Eupleurus subterraneus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT680
Buprestidae Eupristocerus cogitans a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ220
Anthribidae Eurymycter fasciatus A Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ210
Anthribidae Eurymycter latifascia A Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ220
Sphindidae Eurysphindus hirtus A Cryptic Slime Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTV020
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum convexum a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1V0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum fenyesi A rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRZ1W0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum pothos a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1X0
Histeridae Euspilotus assimilis a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNR020
Histeridae Euspilotus rossi A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNR090
Melandryidae Eustrophus tomentosus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ060
Staphylinidae Eutrichites zonatus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5H010
Staphylinidae Euvira micmac a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9R0
Anobiidae Euvrilletta harrisii a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG100
Anthribidae Euxenus punctatus A Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ250
Cerambycidae Evodinus monticola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1Q010
Chrysomelidae Exema canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKQ010
Nitidulidae Fabogethes nigrescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE660
Staphylinidae Falagria caesa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9S0
Staphylinidae Falagria dissecta a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1Y0
Brentidae Fallapion finitimum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX110
Brentidae Fallapion pennsylvanicum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSX150
Mordellidae Falsomordellistena discolor A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB120
Mordellidae Falsomordellistena pubescens

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6330
Staphylinidae Gabrius appendiculatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP0050
Staphylinidae Gabrius astutoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP0060
Staphylinidae Gabrius brevipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0020
Staphylinidae Gabrius fallaciosus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0090
Staphylinidae Gabrius microphthalmus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6010
Staphylinidae Gabrius picipennis A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0010
Staphylinidae Gabrius ulpius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP0200
Chrysomelidae Galerucella nymphaeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKV010
Carabidae Gastrellarius honestus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDS010
Chrysomelidae Gastrophysa polygoni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKW020
Cerambycidae Gaurotes cyanipennis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1R010
Staphylinidae Gennadota canadensis A Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5D0
Staphylinidae Geodromicus plagiatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB1060
Staphylinidae Geodromicus strictus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB1020
Histeridae Geomysaprinus moniliatus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPD070
Staphylinidae Geostiba appalachigena A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9U0
Staphylinidae Geostiba circellaris A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9V0
Geotrupidae Geotrupes balyi a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ010
Geotrupidae Geotrupes splendidus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ060
Geotrupidae Geotrupes stercorarius An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ070
Anobiidae Gibbium aequinoctiale a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG480
Mordellidae Glipostenoda ambusta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB030
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus confluentus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE350
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus fasciatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE360
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus moratus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE220
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus quadrisignatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE230
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus sanguinolentus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE320
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus siepmanni a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE240
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus vittatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE370
Curculionidae Glocianus punctiger A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN070
Cerambycidae Glycobius speciosus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1T010
Chrysomelidae Glyphuroplata pluto a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKE010
Cerambycidae Gnathacmaeops pratensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLER030
Histeridae Gnathoncus barbatus A Clown Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM470
Histeridae Gnathoncus communis A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM490
Histeridae Gnathoncus rotundatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM150
Curculionidae Gnathotrichus materiarius A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZN010
Staphylinidae Gnathusa tenuicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZA10
Scarabaeidae Gnorimella maculosa a Scarab Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRT080
Staphylinidae Gnypeta atrolucens A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFH0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta caerula A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFL0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta carbonaria A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFN0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta minuta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFV0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta nigrella a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFW0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta saccharina A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFX0
Chrysomelidae Gonioctena americana a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLKZ010
Anthribidae Gonotropis dorsalis A Fungus Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ260
Cerambycidae Grammoptera haematites A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1U020
Cerambycidae Grammoptera subargentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1U030
Cerambycidae Graphisurus fasciatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJL020
Dytiscidae Graphoderus fascicollis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP9030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus liberus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP9040
Dytiscidae Graphoderus perplexus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP9020
Chrysomelidae Graphops pubescens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAJ030
Lycidae Greenarus thoracicus A Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX200
Trogossitidae Grynocharis quadrilineata a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSF040
Curculionidae Grypus equiseti a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1K0
Staphylinidae Gymnusa atra a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ210
Staphylinidae Gymnusa campbelli a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ220
Staphylinidae Gymnusa grandiceps a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ230
Staphylinidae Gymnusa pseudovariegata a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ240
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aeneolus A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9040
Gyrinidae Gyrinus affinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9060
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aquiris A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9080
Gyrinidae Gyrinus bifarius A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9090
Gyrinidae Gyrinus confinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9100
Gyrinidae Gyrinus fraternus A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9120
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gehringi A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9130
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gibber

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9260
Gyrinidae Gyrinus latilimbus A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS9140
Gyrinidae Gyrinus lecontei A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS9150
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pectoralis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9190
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pugionis A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9220
Gyrinidae Gyrinus sayi A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9230
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus angustatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ260
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus campbelli a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ270
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus fracticornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ280
Staphylinidae
Gyronycha pseudoobscura a rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 05 05
IICOLRZNC0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena affinis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGA0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena antennalis a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGB0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena caseyi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGE0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena chippewa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGF0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena criddlei a rove beetle
GU


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGG0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena dybasi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGH0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2B0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena fuscicollis a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGJ0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gilvicollis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGK0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gracilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGL0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena illiana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGM0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena insolens a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2D0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena involuta A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGN0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena keeni a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2E0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena laetula A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGP0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena lobata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGQ0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena meduxnekeagensis a rove beetle
G4G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGR0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena michigana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGS0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena modesta a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGT0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena nana a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2F0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena nanoides a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2G0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena neonana a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGU0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena pseudocriddlei A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGV0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena sculptipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGW0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena subnitens a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2J0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena uteana a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGY0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena vitrina a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2K0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena wisconsinica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGZ0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus capillaricornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2L0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus magnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2M0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus schwarzi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2N0
Ciidae Hadraule elongatula a minute tree-fungus beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPU120
Anobiidae Hadrobregmus notatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG510
Endomychidae Hadromychus chandleri A Handsome Fungue Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQG140
Haliplidae Haliplus borealis a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N110
Haliplidae Haliplus canadensis Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N050
Haliplidae Haliplus connexus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N120
Haliplidae Haliplus cribrarius a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N130
Haliplidae Haliplus fulvus A Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N090
Haliplidae Haliplus immaculicollis a Crawling Water Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N140
Haliplidae Haliplus leopardus Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N070
Haliplidae Haliplus longulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N150
Haliplidae Haliplus pantherinus Water Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N060
Melandryidae Hallomenus serricornis a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ090
Staphylinidae Halobrecta flavipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZB10
Staphylinidae Hapalaraea hamata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5E0
Coccinellidae Harmonia axyridis Multi-coloured Asian Lady Beetle Coccinelle Asiatique GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX080
Carabidae Harpalus affinis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C180
Carabidae Harpalus fulvilabris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C010
Carabidae Harpalus herbivagus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9C090
Carabidae Harpalus indigens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C020
Carabidae Harpalus laevipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C200
Carabidae Harpalus laticeps a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C260
Carabidae Harpalus lewisii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C270
Carabidae Harpalus megacephalus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL9C300
Carabidae Harpalus nigritarsis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C310
Carabidae Harpalus opacipennis A Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C100
Carabidae Harpalus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C150
Carabidae Harpalus plenalis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C330
Carabidae Harpalus rubripes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C340
Carabidae Harpalus rufipes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C350
Carabidae Harpalus solitaris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C360
Carabidae Harpalus somnulentus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C110
Dryopidae Helichus basalis A Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX040
Dryopidae Helichus striatus a Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX030
Hydrophilidae Helocombus bifidus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG7010
Hydrophilidae Helophorus angusticollis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3050
Hydrophilidae Helophorus frosti

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3070
Hydrophilidae Helophorus grandis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM3080
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lacustris a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3100
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lineatus a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3120
Hydrophilidae Helophorus nitiduloides a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3140
Hydrophilidae Helophorus orientalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3150
Hydrophilidae Helophorus sempervarians a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3010
Tenebrionidae Helops blandi A Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ2040
Anobiidae Hemicoelus carinatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG400
Anobiidae Hemicoelus umbrosus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG130
Elateridae Hemicrepidius brevicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE250
Elateridae Hemicrepidius hemipodus a Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE260
Elateridae Hemicrepidius memnonius a Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE270
Elateridae Hemicrepidius niger A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0B0
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius castoris A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 07
IICOLNS060
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius ferox a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS020
Cryptophagidae Henoticus serratus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA030
Cryptophagidae Henotiderus centromaculatus A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA400
Staphylinidae Hesperus apicialis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCX040
Nitidulidae Heterhelus abdominalis A Short-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTL030
Nitidulidae Heterhelus sericans A Short-winged Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTL040
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta alleghenianus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55480
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta cocheconis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL55490
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta pulcher a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOL55160
Staphylinidae Heterothops fusculus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS030
Staphylinidae Heterothops minor a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNS040
Staphylinidae Heterothops pusio a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS050
Curculionidae Himatium errans A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8U0
Attelabidae Himatolabus pubescens a Leaf-rolling Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPL060
Coccinellidae Hippodamia convergens Convergent Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD7010
Coccinellidae Hippodamia parenthesis Parenthesis Lady Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD7020
Coccinellidae Hippodamia quinquesignata Five-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD7110
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Thirteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD7130
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata tibialis Thirteen-spotted Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD7131
Coccinellidae Hippodamia variegata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD7150
Chrysomelidae Hippuriphila canadensis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLA010
Histeridae Hister abbreviatus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL8020
Histeridae Hister curtatus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL8040
Histeridae Hister furtivus A Clown Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL8050
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus bicolor A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2010
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cinctus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB2050
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cribratus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2060
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus pallipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2040
Staphylinidae Homalota plana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZB70
Staphylinidae Hoplandria lateralis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2Q0
Scarabaeidae Hoplia trifasciata a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCY030
Curculionidae Hormorus undulatus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAR010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus aruspex a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYP010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus piceus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYP020
Leiodidae Hydnobius pumilus Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU140
Leiodidae Hydnobius substriatus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU570
Hydraenidae Hydraena angulicollis A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Q040
Hydraenidae Hydraena pensylvanica A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Q050
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius fuscipes a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM4010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius melaenus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM4020
Hydrophilidae Hydrochara obtusata a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5V060
Hydrophilidae Hydrochus squamifer A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Z110
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus filiolus a predaceous diving beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL55740
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus paugus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55270
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus persimilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55190
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus rubyae a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL55210
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus rufiplanulus A Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55750
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus stagnalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55180
Dytiscidae Hydroporus badiellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55140
Dytiscidae Hydroporus brevicornis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55520
Dytiscidae Hydroporus columbianus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55230
Dytiscidae Hydroporus dentellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55290
Dytiscidae Hydroporus fuscipennis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55370
Dytiscidae Hydroporus gossei a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55550
Dytiscidae Hydroporus nigellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55250
Dytiscidae Hydroporus niger a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55310
Dytiscidae Hydroporus notabilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55300
Dytiscidae Hydroporus obscurus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55220
Dytiscidae Hydroporus puberulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55350
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL55420
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rufinasus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55340
Dytiscidae Hydroporus signatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55320
Dytiscidae Hydroporus striola a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55390
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tenebrosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55400
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tristis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55360
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta caduca A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZNF0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta canadensis A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZND0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta dulcis A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZNG0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta minutissimoides A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 01 10
IICOLRZNE0
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta pseudodiosica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC30
Dytiscidae Hygrotus compar a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38100
Dytiscidae Hygrotus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL38110
Dytiscidae Hygrotus farctus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOL38090
Dytiscidae Hygrotus impressopunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38140
Dytiscidae Hygrotus laccophilinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38150
Dytiscidae Hygrotus patruelis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38120
Dytiscidae Hygrotus picatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38170
Dytiscidae Hygrotus sayi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38190
Dytiscidae Hygrotus turbidus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38230
Curculionidae Hylastes opacus A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLZV070
Curculionidae Hylastes porculus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZV010
Curculionidae Hylesinus aculeatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZX010
Eucnemidae Hylis terminalis a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH100
Curculionidae Hylobius congener a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Q0
Curculionidae Hylobius pales a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1R0
Curculionidae Hylobius pinicola a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1S0
Curculionidae Hylobius warreni a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1U0
Staphylinidae Hylota ochracea A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC40
Curculionidae Hylurgopinus rufipes a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5W0
Curculionidae Hylurgops rugipennis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW7010
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus molestus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ030
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus niger a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ040
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus obesus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ070
Curculionidae Hypera castor A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8X0
Curculionidae Hypera compta a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1V0
Curculionidae Hypera meles a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Y0
Curculionidae Hypera nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Z0
Curculionidae Hypera postica a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD200
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis bigeminata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR4140
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis binotata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4150
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis consimilis a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4020
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis disconotata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR4060
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis octavia a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR4180
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis undulata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys aspersa a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1W010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys maculata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1W020
Staphylinidae Hypnogyra gularis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2R0
Elateridae Hypnoidus abbreviatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL6020
Elateridae Hypnoidus bicolor Bicolour Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLL6010
Histeridae Hypocaccus bigener a Hister Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLLY020
Histeridae Hypocaccus fitchi A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLY100
Histeridae Hypocaccus fraternus a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLLY030
Elateridae Hypoganus rotundicollis A Click Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0J0
Elateridae Hypoganus sulcicollis A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0L0
Melandryidae Hypulus simulator A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ290
Cerambycidae Idiopidonia pedalis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1X010
Elateridae Idolus bigeminatus A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0M0
Elateridae Idolus debilis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0P0
Dytiscidae Ilybius angustior a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0010
Dytiscidae Ilybius biguttulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL79030
Dytiscidae Ilybius confusus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL79040
Dytiscidae Ilybius discedens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0020
Dytiscidae Ilybius pleuriticus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0040
Staphylinidae Ilyobates bennetti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC50
Tenebrionidae Iphthiminus opacus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC180
Curculionidae Ips borealis Northern Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C010
Curculionidae Ips perroti A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C140
Curculionidae Ips perturbatus Northern Spruce Engraver
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7C150
Curculionidae Ips pini Pine Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C160
Eucnemidae Isarthrus rufipes A False Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH280
Anthicidae Ischalia costata a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRM070
Brentidae Ischnopterapion virens A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX190
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma fimbriatum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC60
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma flavicolle

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD090
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma pictum A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD040
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma splendidum A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD060
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma virginicum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC70
Curculionidae Isochnus rufipes Willow Flea Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD550
Curculionidae Isochnus sequensi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD540
Cleridae Isohydnocera curtipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPW040
Tenebrionidae Isomira quadristriata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC220
Tenebrionidae Isomira sericea a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC230
Eucnemidae Isorhipis obliqua a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH160
Eucnemidae Isorhipis ruficornis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH110
Cerambycidae Judolia montivagans a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK1030
Kateretidae Kateretes pusillus A Short-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTL050
Chrysomelidae Kuschelina vians a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDB060
Chrysomelidae Labidomera clivicollis Milkweed Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDC010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius agilis A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5020
Hydrophilidae Laccobius minutoides A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5040
Hydrophilidae Laccobius reflexipenis a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius spangleri a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP5070
Mycteridae Lacconotus punctatus a Mycterid Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRD010
Dytiscidae Laccophilus biguttatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL70030
Dytiscidae Laccophilus maculosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL70040
Dytiscidae Laccornis conoideus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYH020
Dytiscidae Laccornis latens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYH010
Carabidae Lachnocrepis parallela a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7W010
Elateridae Lacon auroratus A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAV010
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus biguttatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQR030
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus fasciatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQR040
Carabidae Laemostenus terricola a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFG020
Staphylinidae Laetulonthus laetulus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2T0
Heteroceridae Lanternarius parrotus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL030
Heteroceridae Lapsus tristis a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL040
Derodontidae Laricobius erichsonii A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ050
Derodontidae Laricobius rubidus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ020
Colydiidae Lasconotus borealis a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPY070
Anobiidae Lasioderma serricorne a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG410
Tenebrionidae Latheticus oryzae Longheaded Flour Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC770
Staphylinidae Lathrobium amplipenne a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H040
Staphylinidae Lathrobium armatum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H060
Staphylinidae Lathrobium confusum a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H070
Staphylinidae Lathrobium debile a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H080
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fauveli a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6H150
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fulvipenne A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6H210
Staphylinidae Lathrobium othioides a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H110
Staphylinidae Lathrobium scolopaceum a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ100
Staphylinidae Lathrobium simile a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H140
Staphylinidae Lathrobium sparsellum a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H160
Staphylinidae Lathrobium spissicorne a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H170
Staphylinidae Lathrobium washingtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6H190
Latridiidae Latridius consimilis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT290
Latridiidae Latridius minutus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT320
Carabidae Lebia fuscata a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL060
Carabidae Lebia moesta a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL100
Carabidae Lebia ornata a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL110
Carabidae Lebia pumila a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL150
Carabidae Lebia tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL170
Carabidae Lebia viridis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAL190
Curculionidae Lechriops oculata a weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD240
Boridae Lecontia discicollis a Borid Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPM020
Leiodidae Leiodes assimilis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU160
Leiodidae Leiodes collaris Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQU170
Leiodidae Leiodes contaminabilis A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0D0
Leiodidae Leiodes impersonata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU190
Leiodidae Leiodes neglecta A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0Q0
Leiodidae Leiodes punctostriata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU260
Leiodidae Leiodes strigata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU220
Leiodidae Leiodes triepkei Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU230
Leiodidae Leiodes valida Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU240
Chrysomelidae Lema puncticollis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ210
Staphylinidae Leptacinus intermedius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2V0
Leiodidae Leptinillus validus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU380
Chrysomelidae Leptinotarsa decemlineata Colorado Potato Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF7010
Lycidae Leptoceletes basalis A Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX210
Laemophloeidae Leptophloeus angustulus A Lined Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR130
Cerambycidae Lepturobosca chrysocoma A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSY120
Cerambycidae Lepturopsis biforis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2C010
Staphylinidae Leptusa brevicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCP0
Staphylinidae Leptusa canonica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCQ0
Staphylinidae Leptusa carolinensis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCR0
Staphylinidae Leptusa gatineauensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCU0
Staphylinidae Leptusa jucunda A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCV0
Staphylinidae Leptusa opaca

G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2Y0
Curculionidae Lepyrus palustris a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD250
Staphylinidae Lesteva pallipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB3010
Chrysomelidae Lexiphanes saponatus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLC010
Elateridae Ligmargus lecontei a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE290
Curculionidae Lignyodes bischoffi a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD260
Curculionidae Lignyodes helvolus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD280
Curculionidae Lignyodes horridulus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD290
Chrysomelidae Lilioceris lilii Lily Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAK010
Elateridae Limonius aeger a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL010
Elateridae Limonius confusus a Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL060
Elateridae Limonius pectoralis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSL080
Elateridae Limonius subauratus Columbia Basin Wireworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSL280
Leiodidae Liocyrtusa luggeri Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU390
Dytiscidae Liodessus affinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6T030
Dytiscidae Liodessus crotchi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T040
Dytiscidae Liodessus noviaffinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T050
Staphylinidae Liogluta terminalis A rove beetle
GNR NU

S4 2019 10 07
IICOLRZHJ0
Elateridae Liotrichus falsificus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA050
Elateridae Liotrichus spinosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE500
Elateridae Liotrichus vulneratus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA110
Curculionidae Listronotus alternatus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2150
Curculionidae Listronotus appendiculatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2060
Curculionidae Listronotus caudatus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2070
Curculionidae Listronotus deceptus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2170
Curculionidae Listronotus delumbis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2080
Curculionidae Listronotus humilis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2200
Curculionidae Listronotus laramiensis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2210
Curculionidae Listronotus lutulentus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2220
Curculionidae Listronotus maculicollis

G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2030
Curculionidae Listronotus oregonensis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2100
Curculionidae Listronotus sparsus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2120
Curculionidae Listronotus squamiger a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2130
Curculionidae Listronotus tuberosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2140
Mycetophagidae Litargus didesmus

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDE010
Mycetophagidae Litargus tetraspilotus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDE040
Staphylinidae Lithocharis ochracea a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAZ030
Curculionidae Lixus rubellus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2G0
Nitidulidae Lobiopa undulata a Sap Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE250
Brentidae Loborhynchapion cyanitinctum A Straight-snouted Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSX220
Staphylinidae Lobrathium collare a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium grande a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus erro a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4020
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus jacobaeae A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4160
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus luridus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus testaceus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4120
Lycidae Lopheros crenatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX080
Lycidae Lopheros fraternus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX090
Staphylinidae Lordithon anticus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41030
Staphylinidae Lordithon appalachianus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41040
Staphylinidae Lordithon axillaris A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL41140
Staphylinidae Lordithon campbelli A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1S2 2015 01 13
IICOL41150
Staphylinidae Lordithon facilis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41060
Staphylinidae Lordithon fungicola a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41070
Staphylinidae Lordithon kelleyi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41190
Staphylinidae Lordithon longiceps a Rove Beetle
GNR


S2S3 2015 01 13
IICOL41080
Staphylinidae Lordithon niger Black Lordithon Rove Beetle
GU


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL41010
Staphylinidae Lordithon quaesitor a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41090
Staphylinidae Lordithon scutellaris a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41100
Staphylinidae Lordithon thoracicus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41120
Carabidae Loricera pilicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFK020
Lampyridae Lucidota atra a Glowworm
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDF020
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus hirsutus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE00
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus testaceus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7E010
Endomychidae Lycoperdina ferruginea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQG040
Bostrichidae Lyctus brunneus A Horned Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN200
Bostrichidae Lyctus linearis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN070
Curculionidae Lymantor decipiens a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5Z0
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa angularis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ300
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa franclemonti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE10
Meloidae Lytta sayi a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4C120
Coccinellidae Macronaemia episcopalis

G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR5010
Elmidae Macronychus glabratus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQF010
Artematopodidae Macropogon piceus a Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPK020
Cleridae Madoniella dislocata A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW220
Curculionidae Magdalis alutacea A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9J0
Curculionidae Magdalis armicollis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2K0
Curculionidae Magdalis barbita a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2M0
Curculionidae Magdalis gentilis A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9L0
Curculionidae Magdalis hispoides a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2N0
Curculionidae Magdalis inconspicua a Weevil
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2P0
Curculionidae Magdalis perforata a Weevil
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2S0
Curculionidae Magdalis salicis a Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2U0
Melyridae Malachius aeneus a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRA050
Anthicidae Malporus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPH050
Cantharidae Malthodes fragilis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC8020
Cantharidae Malthodes fuliginosus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC8130
Cantharidae Malthodes niger A Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC8160
Cantharidae Malthodes parvulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC8040
Cantharidae Malthodes similis a Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC8050
Chrysomelidae Mantura chrysanthemi A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHX020
Elateridae Margaiostus grandicollis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE300
Histeridae Margarinotus brunneus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9030
Histeridae Margarinotus cognatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9040
Histeridae Margarinotus confusus a Hister Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9050
Histeridae Margarinotus egregius a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9060
Histeridae Margarinotus faedatus A Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9140
Histeridae Margarinotus harrisii A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9010
Histeridae Margarinotus hudsonicus a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9070
Histeridae Margarinotus immunis a Hister Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9080
Histeridae Margarinotus interruptus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9090
Histeridae Margarinotus lecontei a Hister Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9110
Histeridae Margarinotus merdarius a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9130
Histeridae Margarinotus stygicus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9200
Chrysomelidae Megacerus discoidus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ220
Cerambycidae Megacyllene robiniae a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL04030
Elateridae Megapenthes rogersi a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE320
Elateridae Megapenthes solitarius A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0X0
Elateridae Megapenthes stigmosus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE330
Staphylinidae Megarthrus angulicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE40
Staphylinidae Megarthrus excisus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ320
Chrysomelidae Meibomeus musculus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ230
Melandryidae Melandrya striata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDH020
Buprestidae Melanophila acuminata Black Fire Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU6010
Latridiidae Melanophthalma helvola A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU050
Latridiidae Melanophthalma inermis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNU060
Latridiidae Melanophthalma picta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU070
Elateridae Melanotus castanipes a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ050
Elateridae Melanotus decumanus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ080
Elateridae Melanotus leonardi a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ120
Elateridae Melanotus sagittarius A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ200
Elateridae Melanotus similis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ170
Scarabaeidae Melinopterus prodromus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT760
Meloidae Meloe angusticollis a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM8040
Meloidae Meloe impressus a Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM8050
Staphylinidae Meronera venustula a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ340
Elateridae Metanomus insidiosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0Z0
Anobiidae Mezium affine a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG140
Staphylinidae Micralymma marinum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF70
Anobiidae Microbregma emarginatum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG150
Scirtidae Microcara explanata A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3P010
Cerambycidae Microclytus compressicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2G010
Elmidae Microcylloepus pusillus An Elmid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5D020
Staphylinidae Microedus austinianus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF80
Cerambycidae Microgoes oculatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2H010
Elateridae Microhypnus striatulus A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1B0
Staphylinidae Micropeplus browni a Micropeplid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ370
Staphylinidae Micropeplus laticollis a Micropeplid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ390
Eucnemidae Microrhagus pectinatus A False Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH170
Eucnemidae Microrhagus subsinuatus A False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH180
Eucnemidae Microrhagus triangularis A False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH190
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala excavata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3020
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala vittata Goldenrod Leaf Miner
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3010
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala xerene a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3030
Melandryidae Microscapha clavicornis A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ310
Scydmaenidae Microscydmus misellus Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV320
Coccinellidae Microweisea misella a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS1010
Carabidae Mioptachys flavicauda a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLFM010
Carabidae Miscodera arctica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9E010
Staphylinidae Mitosynum vockerothi a rove beetle
G1


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLRZG80
Staphylinidae Mniusa odelli

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF130
Staphylinidae Mniusa yukonensis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRF080
Staphylinidae Mnuisa minutissima A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9Z0
Staphylinidae Mocyta breviuscula a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH00
Staphylinidae Mocyta fungi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH10
Cerambycidae Molorchus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2J010
Curculionidae Monarthrum mali a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD620
Cerambycidae Monochamus carolinensis a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2019 06 06
IICOLT4020
Cerambycidae Monochamus marmorator a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT4030
Cerambycidae Monochamus mutator a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLT4040
Cerambycidae Monochamus notatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4050
Cerambycidae Monochamus scutellatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4010
Curculionidae Mononychus vulpeculus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2X0
Monotomidae Monotoma bicolor A Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK090
Monotomidae Monotoma longicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK020
Monotomidae Monotoma picipes a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK060
Monotomidae Monotoma producta A Root-eating Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDK010
Mordellidae Mordella atrata Tumbling Mourner Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN0020
Mordellidae Mordella marginata Tumbling Ragdoll Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN0030
Mordellidae Mordella melaena a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN0040
Mordellidae Mordellaria borealis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB200
Mordellidae Mordellaria serval A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB210
Mordellidae Mordellaria undulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB220
Mordellidae Mordellina ancilla Tumbling Little-maid Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB230
Mordellidae Mordellina infima A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB270
Mordellidae Mordellina pustulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6020
Mordellidae Mordellistena aspersa a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6050
Mordellidae Mordellistena cervicalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6070
Mordellidae Mordellistena errans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6370
Mordellidae Mordellistena frosti A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6380
Mordellidae Mordellistena fuscipennis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6120
Mordellidae Mordellistena indistincta A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6400
Mordellidae Mordellistena limbalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6180
Mordellidae Mordellistena marginalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6210
Mordellidae Mordellistena ornata a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6230
Mordellidae Mordellistena picilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6440
Mordellidae Mordellistena rubrilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6460
Mordellidae Mordellistena syntaenia A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6490
Mordellidae Mordellistena tosta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6300
Mordellidae Mordellistena trifasciata a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6310
Mordellidae Mordellochroa scapularis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB160
Coccinellidae Mulsantina hudsonica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR1010
Coccinellidae Mulsantina picta a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR1020
Carabidae Myas cyanescens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFN020
Endomychidae Mycetina perpulchra a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG100
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara analis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC260
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara bicolor a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC270
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara binotata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC280
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara foveata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC290
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara fraterna a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC300
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus flexuosus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC010
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus pluripunctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC020
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus punctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC030
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus quadriguttatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC040
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus serrulatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRC070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus americanus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD010
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus consors A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD020
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus horni A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD110
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus inquisitus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD030
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus lucidulus

GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rugosus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFD050
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus triangulatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD190
Staphylinidae Myllaena arcana a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3C0
Staphylinidae Myllaena audax a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3D0
Staphylinidae Myllaena insomnis a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3E0
Staphylinidae Myllaena kaskaskia A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH50
Staphylinidae Myllaena ludificans a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3F0
Staphylinidae Myllaena procidua A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH70
Staphylinidae Myllaena vulpina A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH80
Staphylinidae Myrmecocephalus gatineauensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ10
Cryptophagidae Myrmedophila americana A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA420
Coccinellidae Myzia pullata Streaked Lady Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR6010
Oedemeridae Nacerdes melanura a False Blister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRG050
Coccinellidae Naemia seriata a Ladybird beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPX030
Silvanidae Nausibius clavicornis A Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX070
Cerambycidae Neandra brunnea Pole Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2P010
Brentidae Neapion frosti A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSX250
Tenebrionidae Neatus tenebrioides a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC610
Carabidae Nebria lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6L170
Carabidae Nebria pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6L330
Dytiscidae Nebrioporus rotundatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYB010
Cleridae Necrobia violacea a Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW090
Silphidae Necrodes surinamensis a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW010
Silphidae Necrophila americana a Carrion Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW020
Curculionidae Nedyus apicalis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDA20
Elateridae Negastrius arnetti A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1D0
Elateridae Negastrius atrosus A Click Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1E0
Elateridae Negastrius delumbis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1G0
Staphylinidae Nehemitropia lividipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ80
Leiodidae Nemadus brachyderus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL91030
Leiodidae Nemadus hornii a round fungus beetle
G4G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL91010
Leiodidae Nemadus tenuitarsis A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91090
Leiodidae Nemadus triangulum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL91100
Eucnemidae Nematodes penetrans a False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH130
Stenotrachelidae Nematoplus collaris a False Long-horned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSA010
Curculionidae Nemocestes horni a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD630
Cerambycidae Neoalosterna capitata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2K010
Staphylinidae Neobisnius jucundus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB4020
Staphylinidae Neobisnius lathrobioides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB4050
Staphylinidae Neobisnius sobrinus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB4030
Staphylinidae Neobisnius terminalis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB4080
Staphylinidae Neobisnius villosulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB4040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus comptoniae a leaf beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44050
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus cribripennis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL44060
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus eubati a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44070
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus fragariae A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL44080
Cerambycidae Neoclytus acuminatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2E010
Cerambycidae Neoclytus leucozonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2E030
Chrysomelidae Neocrepidodera robusta A Flea Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHT010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella calmariensis Black-margined Loosestrife Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella pusilla a leaf beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS020
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia melsheimeri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLE020
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia nigricornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLE040
Heteroceridae Neoheterocerus fatuus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL050
Heteroceridae Neoheterocerus pallidus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQL070
Elateridae Neohypdonus tumescens Swelling Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1R0
Staphylinidae Neohypnus beckeri a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP1030
Staphylinidae Neohypnus hamatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP1060
Staphylinidae Neohypnus obscurus A Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLP1010
Tenebrionidae Neomida bicornis a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC310
Dytiscidae Neoporus carolinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ040
Dytiscidae Neoporus clypealis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ050
Dytiscidae Neoporus dilatatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ130
Dytiscidae Neoporus dimidiatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ120
Dytiscidae Neoporus mellitus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ060
Dytiscidae Neoporus spurius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ070
Dytiscidae Neoporus sulcipennis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ080
Dytiscidae Neoporus undulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ090
Pyrochroidae Neopyrochroa femoralis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRM040
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus angustus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0070
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus hornii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0060
Cerambycidae Neospondylis upiformis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3C010
Staphylinidae Neotobia alberta A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZK50
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y030
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5TNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y032
Lucanidae Nicagus obscurus a Stag Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQW030
Silphidae Nicrophorus defodiens a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42030
Silphidae Nicrophorus investigator A Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42060
Silphidae Nicrophorus orbicollis a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42140
Silphidae Nicrophorus pustulatus a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42150
Silphidae Nicrophorus sayi a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42160
Silphidae Nicrophorus tomentosus Tomentose Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42080
Silphidae Nicrophorus vespilloides a Burying Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42170
Anobiidae Niptus hololeucus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8D010
Elateridae Nitidolimonius resplendens Resplendent Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1T0
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus horni A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4160
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus scrutator A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4170
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4180
Nitidulidae Nitidula bipunctata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLN2020
Nitidulidae Nitidula rufipes a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN2040
Melyridae Nodopus flavilabris A Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRA450
Curculionidae Notaris aethiops A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5N0
Curculionidae Notaris puncticollis A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5A0
Carabidae Notiobia terminata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9F030
Curculionidae Notiodes ovalis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNW030
Carabidae Notiophilus aeneus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G050
Carabidae Notiophilus aquaticus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G010
Carabidae Notiophilus biguttatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9G060
Carabidae Notiophilus semistriatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G110
Anthicidae Notoxus anchora an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNX020
Anthicidae Notoxus bifasciatus An Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLNX050
Staphylinidae Nudobius cephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3G0
Eucinetidae Nycteus oviformis A Plate-thigh Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTH020
Eucinetidae Nycteus punctulatus Punctured Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTH030
Eucinetidae Nycteus testaceus Tiled Plate-thigh beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLTH040
Cerambycidae Oberea affinis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEY190
Cerambycidae Oberea myops a long-horned beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY020
Cerambycidae Oberea pallida A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY140
Cerambycidae Oberea praelonga A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY150
Cerambycidae Oberea schaumii Poplar Branch Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEY160
Cerambycidae Oberea tripunctata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY040
Cerambycidae Obrium rufulum A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0R020
Hydraenidae Ochthebius costatellus A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5S100
Staphylinidae Ochthephilum fracticorne a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3H0
Staphylinidae Ocypus nitens A rove beetle
GNR NNR

SNA 2018 05 10
IICOLRZ5H0
Staphylinidae Ocyusa asperula

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3K0
Staphylinidae Ocyusa canadensis a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZL40
Geotrupidae Odonteus liebecki An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ090
Curculionidae Odontocorynus salebrosus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDA70
Sphindidae Odontosphindus denticollis a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRY010
Chrysomelidae Odontota dorsalis Locust Leaf Miner
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD8010
Elateridae Oedostethus femoralis a Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE350
Elateridae Oestodes tenuicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE360
Silphidae Oiceoptoma noveboracense a Carrion Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNY020
Phalacridae Olibrus semistriatus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRH030
Staphylinidae Olisthaerus substriatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3L0
Carabidae Olisthopus parmatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9H020
Staphylinidae Olophrum consimile a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3M0
Staphylinidae Olophrum obtectum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3N0
Staphylinidae Olophrum rotundicolle a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3P0
Staphylinidae Omalium foraminosum a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3R0
Staphylinidae Omalium quadripenne A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZM30
Staphylinidae Omalium rivulare a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3S0
Anthicidae Omonadus floralis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49060
Anthicidae Omonadus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49160
Carabidae Omophron americanum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLH4020
Carabidae Omophron tessellatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH4010
Nitidulidae Omosita colon a Sap Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE260
Nitidulidae Omosita discoidea a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE270
Nitidulidae Omosita nearctica A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE710
Eucnemidae Onichodon canadensis A False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH080
Eucnemidae Onichodon orchesides A False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH090
Staphylinidae Ontholestes cingulatus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP2010
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus hecate a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL15070
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus nuchicornis A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL15030
Curculionidae Onychylis nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD360
Carabidae Ophonus puncticeps a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C170
Chrysomelidae Ophraella communa A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYK010
Chrysomelidae Ophraella conferta a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYK030
Chrysomelidae Ophraella cribrata A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYK040
Chrysomelidae Ophraella notata A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYK050
Elmidae Optioservus fastiditus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E060
Elmidae Optioservus ovalis a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E070
Elmidae Optioservus trivittatus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E090
Melandryidae Orchesia castanea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ110
Melandryidae Orchesia cultriformis Knife-like False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ330
Melandryidae Orchesia ovata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ120
Curculionidae Orchestes fagi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2020 09 21
IICOLQDB30
Curculionidae Orchestes mixtus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD560
Curculionidae Orchestes pallicornis Apple Flea Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD570
Curculionidae Orchestes testaceus Alder Jumping Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD580
Dytiscidae Oreodytes scitulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL81010
Anthribidae Ormiscus saltator a Fungus Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ060
Dermestidae Orphilus ater a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8N010
Chrysomelidae Orsodacne atra a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHU010
Corylophidae Orthoperus suturalis a Minute Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ020
Cerambycidae Orthosoma brunneum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2L010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus caelatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7B010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus latidens A Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7B030
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus mercator a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX020
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus surinamensis a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX030
Scarabaeidae Oscarinus rusicola A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT780
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma eremicola a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDP020
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma scabra

G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDP010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ligneus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ovatus Strawberry Root Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugifrons A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B070
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus singularis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8060
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus sulcatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8070
Scarabaeidae Otophorus haemorrhoidalis A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT790
Chrysomelidae Oulema melanopus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHL040
Elmidae Oulimnius latiusculus a Riffle Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQF020
Staphylinidae Oxybleptes kiteleyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3U0
Elateridae Oxygonus montanus A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1W0
Elateridae Oxygonus obesus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE370
Staphylinidae Oxypoda amica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJF0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda brachyptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJG0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda convergens A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJK0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda demissa a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3V0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda frigida A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJM0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda gnara

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3W0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda grandipennis a rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRZJQ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda hiemalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3X0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda inimica A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJS0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lacustris a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3Y0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lucidula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJV0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda nigriceps

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ400
Staphylinidae Oxypoda opaca A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda orbicollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda pseudolacustris A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKC0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda vockerothi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKJ0
Staphylinidae Oxyporus kiteleyi

GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ030
Staphylinidae Oxyporus lateralis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ040
Staphylinidae Oxyporus major

GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ010
Staphylinidae Oxyporus occipitalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ050
Staphylinidae Oxyporus quinquemaculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ060
Staphylinidae Oxyporus rufipennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ070
Staphylinidae Oxyporus stygicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ090
Staphylinidae Oxyporus vittatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ080
Carabidae Oxypselaphus pusillus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFT010
Staphylinidae Oxytelus incisus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB5080
Staphylinidae Oxytelus laqueatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5090
Staphylinidae Oxytelus montanus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB5020
Staphylinidae Oxytelus sculptus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5030
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis bivittatus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE050
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis hepaticus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE080
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis m-nigrum A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE280
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis nigricornis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE100
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis obsoletus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLYE110
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis peccans a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE120
Curculionidae Pachyrhinus elegans

G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD380
Staphylinidae Pachystilicus hanhami A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB5100
Cantharidae Pacificanthia curtisi Curtis' Pacific Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS100
Cantharidae Pacificanthia rotundicollis A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPS110
Staphylinidae Paederus littorarius A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU5010
Elateridae Paractenicera fulvipes A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1X0
Hydrophilidae Paracymus subcupreus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5W030
Elateridae Paradonus olivereae A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2A0
Elateridae Paradonus pectoralis A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2B0
Carabidae Paranchus albipes a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFU010
Staphylinidae Parascydmus corpusculus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZP10
Carabidae Paratachys rhodeanus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9J020
Carabidae Paratachys scitulus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9J050
Tenebrionidae Paratenetus punctatus a Lagriid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC360
Curculionidae Parauleutes nebulosus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC00
Curculionidae Parenthis vestitus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC10
Chrysomelidae Paria fragariae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDR050
Chrysomelidae Paria thoracica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDR080
Histeridae Paromalus teres a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM190
Carabidae Patrobus foveocollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLA0040
Carabidae Patrobus lecontei a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA0060
Carabidae Patrobus longicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA0010
Carabidae Patrobus septentrionis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA0030
Cucujidae Pediacus fuscus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQB010
Pedilidae Pedilus canaliculatus A Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDU070
Pedilidae Pedilus elegans a Pedilid Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDU020
Pedilidae Pedilus lugubris a False Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDU040
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia deleta A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLSY190
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia plebeja A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSY220
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia subhamata A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSY240
Ripiphoridae Pelecotoma flavipes a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRQ010
Curculionidae Pelenomus fuliginosus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD650
Curculionidae Pelenomus squamosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD660
Curculionidae Pelenomus sulcicollis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD670
Staphylinidae Pella gesneri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKQ0
Trogossitidae Peltis fraterna A Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF130
Trogossitidae Peltis septentrionalis A Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF150
Haliplidae Peltodytes duodecimpunctatus a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK010
Haliplidae Peltodytes edentulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQK020
Haliplidae Peltodytes lengi a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK030
Haliplidae Peltodytes litoralis A Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK090
Haliplidae Peltodytes tortulosus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQK060
Tetratomidae Penthe obliquata a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD010
Tetratomidae Penthe pimelia a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD020
Brentidae Perapion curtirostre A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX280
Curculionidae Perigaster cretura a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3A0
Curculionidae Perigaster liturata a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3B0
Carabidae Perigona nigriceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFW010
Staphylinidae Phacophallus parumpunctatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ440
Chrysomelidae Phaedon armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon laevigatus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX020
Chrysomelidae Phaedon oviformis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKX030
Chrysomelidae Phaedon viridis A Leaf Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKX040
Buprestidae Phaenops abies A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ460
Buprestidae Phaenops aeneola A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ470
Buprestidae Phaenops drummondi Drummond's Flathead Fir Borer
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ150
Buprestidae Phaenops fulvoguttata Hemlock Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ500
Phalacridae Phalacrus politus Smut Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH040
Zopheridae Phellopsis obcordata a Zopherid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSV010
Nitidulidae Phenolia grossa a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE290
Staphylinidae Philhygra angusticauda A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKU0
Staphylinidae Philhygra botanicarum A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKV0
Staphylinidae Philhygra clemens A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKW0
Staphylinidae Philhygra jarmilae a rove beetle
G4G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKZ0
Staphylinidae Philhygra laevicollis a rove beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLB0
Staphylinidae Philhygra luridipennis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLE0
Staphylinidae Philhygra sinuipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLT0
Staphylinidae Philhygra varula A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLW0
Staphylinidae Philonthus aequalis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6310
Staphylinidae Philonthus boreas A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6350
Staphylinidae Philonthus caeruleipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6050
Staphylinidae Philonthus carbonarius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6140
Staphylinidae Philonthus cognatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6160
Staphylinidae Philonthus concinnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6170
Staphylinidae Philonthus couleensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6410
Staphylinidae Philonthus cruentatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6020
Staphylinidae Philonthus debilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6190
Staphylinidae Philonthus discoideus a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6270
Staphylinidae Philonthus flavibasis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6480
Staphylinidae Philonthus flumineus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6490
Staphylinidae Philonthus furvus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6200
Staphylinidae Philonthus fusiformis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6070
Staphylinidae Philonthus gracilior A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6520
Staphylinidae Philonthus hepaticus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6540
Staphylinidae Philonthus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6550
Staphylinidae Philonthus janus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6570
Staphylinidae Philonthus jurgans A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6580
Staphylinidae Philonthus lindrothi A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6030
Staphylinidae Philonthus lomatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6220
Staphylinidae Philonthus monaeses A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6620
Staphylinidae Philonthus neonatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6640
Staphylinidae Philonthus opacipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6670
Staphylinidae Philonthus palliatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6680
Staphylinidae Philonthus politus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6240
Staphylinidae Philonthus pseudolodes A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6710
Staphylinidae Philonthus quadricollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6080
Staphylinidae Philonthus rectangulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6250
Staphylinidae Philonthus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6760
Staphylinidae Philonthus sericans A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6100
Staphylinidae Philonthus sericinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6780
Staphylinidae Philonthus sessor A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6790
Staphylinidae Philonthus sphagnorum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6800
Staphylinidae Philonthus spiniformis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6810
Staphylinidae Philonthus stictus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6820
Staphylinidae Philonthus subvirescens A Rove Beetle
G5


S2S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6830
Staphylinidae Philonthus thoracicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6850
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbratilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6880
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbrinoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6890
Staphylinidae Philonthus validus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6910
Staphylinidae Philonthus varians A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6040
Staphylinidae Philonthus varro A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6920
Staphylinidae Philonthus vulgatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6930
Curculionidae Philopedon plagiatum A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC50
Cerylonidae Philothermus glabriculus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPT040
Staphylinidae Phloeonomus laesicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ30
Curculionidae Phloeophagus apionides a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3D0
Curculionidae Phloeophagus canadensis

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQDM50
Curculionidae Phloeophagus minor A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC60
Staphylinidae Phloeopora oregona A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ70
Curculionidae Phloeosinus canadensis Northern Cedar Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJG020
Staphylinidae Phloeostiba lapponica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ80
Curculionidae Phloeotribus liminaris Peach Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7D020
Curculionidae Phloeotribus piceae A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7D030
Melandryidae Phloiotrya fusca A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ360
Lampyridae Photinus ardens A Glowworm
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAW030
Lampyridae Photinus obscurellus A Glowworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAW070
Lampyridae Photuris fairchildi A Firefly
G4


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5Y050
Chrysomelidae Phratora americana A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8010
Chrysomelidae Phratora purpurea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8040
Melandryidae Phryganophilus collaris a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ140
Cleridae Phyllobaenus humeralis A Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5010
Cleridae Phyllobaenus lecontei Leconte's Checkered Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5020
Cleridae Phyllobaenus pallipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus verticalis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK5060
Curculionidae Phyllobius intrusus Arborvitae Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLMC010
Curculionidae Phyllobius oblongus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLMC020
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica decorata a leaf beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45060
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica limbata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45050
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga anxia June Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28130
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga drakii a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28160
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga futilis a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL28190
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta aerea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW020
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW030
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta cruciferae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW060
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta robusta a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDW090
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta striolata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW100
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta zimmermanni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDW110
Endomychidae Phymaphora pulchella a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG050
Cerambycidae Phymatodes aereus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0T010
Cerambycidae Phymatodes dimidiatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0T030
Cerambycidae Phymatodes maculicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0T040
Cerambycidae Phymatodes testaceus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2019 06 06
IICOL0T050
Staphylinidae Phymatura blanchardi a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZR40
Curculionidae Phyxelis rigidus a Weevil
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3F0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus pictus a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3G0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus scutellaris a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3H0
Cerambycidae Pidonia ruficollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q010
Cerambycidae Pidonia vibex A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q050
Tetratomidae Pisenus humeralis a Tetratomid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSD030
Curculionidae Pissodes affinis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3J0
Curculionidae Pissodes fiskei A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5E0
Curculionidae Pissodes nemorensis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3M0
Curculionidae Pissodes rotundatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3N0
Curculionidae Pissodes similis A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC90
Curculionidae Pissodes striatulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3P0
Curculionidae Pissodes strobi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Q0
Elateridae Pityobius anguinus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE380
Curculionidae Pityogenes hopkinsi A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZZ030
Curculionidae Pityogenes plagiatus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZZ040
Curculionidae Pityokteines sparsus Balsam Fir Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7A010
Curculionidae Pityophthorus angustus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM120
Curculionidae Pityophthorus balsameus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM130
Curculionidae Pityophthorus biovalis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM140
Curculionidae Pityophthorus briscoei A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM150
Curculionidae Pityophthorus carinatus A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM330
Curculionidae Pityophthorus cariniceps A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM160
Curculionidae Pityophthorus concavus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM180
Curculionidae Pityophthorus dentifrons a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM200
Curculionidae Pityophthorus intextus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM210
Curculionidae Pityophthorus murrayanae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM230
Curculionidae Pityophthorus nitidus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM240
Curculionidae Pityophthorus opaculus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM250
Curculionidae Pityophthorus puberulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM260
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulchellus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM100
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulicarius a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZM270
Laemophloeidae Placonotus zimmermanni a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR050
Staphylinidae Placusa incompleta a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCH0
Staphylinidae Placusa tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCL0
Staphylinidae Placusa tacomae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCM0
Staphylinidae Placusa vaga a rove beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCN0
Chrysomelidae Plagiodera versicolora a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLG010
Chrysomelidae Plagiometriona clavata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLH010
Scarabaeidae Planolinellus vittatus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0F0
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides aenictus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT820
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides borealis Mouse Dung Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRT830
Lycidae Plateros bispiculatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDX040
Lycidae Plateros flavoscutellatus a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDX070
Lycidae Plateros lictor a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDX090
Lycidae Plateros subfurcatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDX110
Lycidae Plateros volatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDX130
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris balli A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHM140
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris flavipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM020
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris frosti a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM040
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris fulvipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM050
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris germari a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM060
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris metallica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM070
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris nitida a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHM080
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris pusilla a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM090
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris rufa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM100
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris shoemakeri A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHM160
Lucanidae Platycerus depressus A Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW100
Lucanidae Platycerus virescens a Stag Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQW050
Tenebrionidae Platydema americanum a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBC050
Tenebrionidae Platydema teleops a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBC040
Staphylinidae Platydracus cinnamopterus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR040
Staphylinidae Platydracus fossator a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR060
Staphylinidae Platydracus violaceus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR100
Staphylinidae Platydracus viridanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR110
Leiodidae Platyhydnobius arizonensis A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU690
Carabidae Platynus decentis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N040
Carabidae Platynus indecentis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL9N070
Carabidae Platynus mannerheimii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N050
Carabidae Platynus opaculus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9N060
Carabidae Platynus tenuicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9N090
Carabidae Platypatrobus lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9P010
Histeridae Platysoma coarctatum A Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM270
Histeridae Platysoma cylindricum A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM610
Histeridae Platysoma deficiens A Hister Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM280
Histeridae Platysoma gracile A Hister Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM290
Histeridae Platysoma leconti A Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM220
Staphylinidae Platystethus americanus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ480
Histeridae Plegaderus confusus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM630
Histeridae Plegaderus sayi a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM230
Curculionidae Plesiobaris disjuncta A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDM30
Cantharidae Podabrus diadema a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD030
Cantharidae Podabrus frosti a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLMD070
Cantharidae Podabrus intrusus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD090
Cantharidae Podabrus longicornis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLMD260
Cantharidae Podabrus modestus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD110
Cantharidae Podabrus nothoides a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD120
Cantharidae Podabrus planulus a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD130
Cantharidae Podabrus rugosulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD170
Brentidae Podapion gallicola a Pear-shaped Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGV010
Buprestidae Poecilonota cyanipes Eastern Poplar Buprestid
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ540
Carabidae Poecilus chalcites a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJY020
Carabidae Poecilus lucublandus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJY010
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus mixtus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ030
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus penicillatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ020
Cantharidae Polemius canadensis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS120
Cantharidae Polemius laticornis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS020
Cantharidae Polemius repandus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS140
Carabidae Polyderis laevis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGA010
Curculionidae Polydrusus formosus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDD40
Curculionidae Polydrusus impressifrons a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3U0
Curculionidae Polygraphus rufipennis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHH010
Scarabaeidae Popillia japonica a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT120
Byrrhidae Porcinolus undatus a Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPR030
Carabidae Porotachys bisulcatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGB010
Staphylinidae Porrhodites inflatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5S0
Chrysomelidae Prasocuris vittata A Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBP010
Anobiidae Priobium sericeum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG420
Salpingidae Priognathus monilicornis a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRN010
Leiodidae Prionochaeta opaca A Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL92010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon discoideus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon limbatus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q020
Curculionidae Proctorus armatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3X0
Curculionidae Proctorus decipiens a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Y0
Elmidae Promoresia elegans A Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5010
Elmidae Promoresia tardella

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5020
Cerambycidae Pronocera collaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2R010
Coccinellidae Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX050
Elateridae Prosternon medianum Needle-duff Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2E0
Staphylinidae Proteinus acadiensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZS00
Staphylinidae Proteinus pseudothomasi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZS60
Melandryidae Prothalpia undata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ150
Staphylinidae Pselaphus bellax A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3V010
Staphylinidae Pselaphus fustifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3V030
Cerambycidae Psenocerus supernotatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2T010
Psephenidae Psephenus herricki a Water-penny Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL63030
Carabidae Pseudamara arenaria a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL97010
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hamatus A Click Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2G0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hieroglyphicus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5030
Elateridae Pseudanostirus nigricollis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2L0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus propolus Propelling Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2N0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus triundulatus Three-spotted Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2Q0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus crataegi a Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Z0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus seriesetosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD410
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus validus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD420
Anobiidae Pseudeurostus hilleri a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG220
Tenebrionidae Pseudocistela brevis a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC400
Tetratomidae Pseudoholostrophus discolor A Polypore Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSD080
Staphylinidae Pseudomedon thoracicus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZT60
Curculionidae Pseudopityophthorus minutissimus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHG010
Staphylinidae Pseudopsis subulata a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4D0
Histeridae Psiloscelis planipes a Hister Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM370
Curculionidae Psomus armatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD450
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes affinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y010
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes cucullatus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y070
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes napi a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y040
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes punctulatus Metallic Blue-green Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y030
Coccinellidae Psyllobora vigintimaculata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR8010
Cerambycidae Psyrassa unicolor a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2V010
Ptiliidae Ptenidium nitidum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK130
Ptiliidae Ptenidium pusillum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK150
Carabidae Pterostichus adoxus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E250
Carabidae Pterostichus adstrictus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E260
Carabidae Pterostichus castor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E110
Carabidae Pterostichus commutabilis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E230
Carabidae Pterostichus coracinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E160
Carabidae Pterostichus corrusculus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6E300
Carabidae Pterostichus corvinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E310
Carabidae Pterostichus femoralis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E190
Carabidae Pterostichus lachrymosus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E120
Carabidae Pterostichus luctuosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E340
Carabidae Pterostichus melanarius a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6E350
Carabidae Pterostichus mutus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E360
Carabidae Pterostichus patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E200
Carabidae Pterostichus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E370
Carabidae Pterostichus punctatissimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6E140
Carabidae Pterostichus rostratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E400
Carabidae Pterostichus tenuis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E150
Carabidae Pterostichus tristis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E420
Cryptophagidae Pteryngium crenatum A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA430
Anobiidae Ptilinus lobatus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG230
Anobiidae Ptilinus ruficornis a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG250
Anobiidae Ptinus bicinctus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG260
Anobiidae Ptinus fur a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG280
Anobiidae Ptinus latro A Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR250
Anobiidae Ptinus raptor a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG290
Anobiidae Ptinus tectus Australian Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG490
Cerambycidae Purpuricenus humeralis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLT3010
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta aptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDY030
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta campbelli

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDY010
Staphylinidae Pycnoplectus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU10
Monotomidae Pycnotomina cavicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSU020
Cerambycidae Pygoleptura nigrella a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2W010
Lampyridae Pyractomena angulata a Glowworm
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS050
Lampyridae Pyractomena borealis a Glowworm
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS060
Lampyridae Pyractomena linearis a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS080
Lampyridae Pyropyga decipiens a Glowworm
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQS030
Lampyridae Pyropyga nigricans a Glowworm
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQS040
Cicindelidae Pyrrhalta viburni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV9020
Pythidae Pytho americanus a Pythid Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU2040
Pythidae Pytho niger a Pythid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU2020
Pythidae Pytho seidlitzi a Pythid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU2030
Pythidae Pytho strictus A Pythid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2050
Staphylinidae Quedius bicoloris A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7270
Staphylinidae Quedius campbelli a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB7120
Staphylinidae Quedius canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7130
Staphylinidae Quedius capucinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7140
Staphylinidae Quedius cinctus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7300
Staphylinidae Quedius criddlei A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB7320
Staphylinidae Quedius curtipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7340
Staphylinidae Quedius erythrogaster A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7010
Staphylinidae Quedius frigidus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB7160
Staphylinidae Quedius fulvicollis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB7170
Staphylinidae Quedius labradorensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7180
Staphylinidae Quedius mesomelinus A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7040
Staphylinidae Quedius peregrinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7240
Staphylinidae Quedius plagiatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7050
Staphylinidae Quedius rusticus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7600
Staphylinidae Quedius simulator a Rove Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLB7210
Staphylinidae Quedius spelaeus Spelean Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB7030
Staphylinidae Ramecia crinita A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU30
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia borealis a Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ030
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia corporalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ040
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia propinqua A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ100
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia spatulifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ120
Cerambycidae Rhagium inquisitor Ribbed Pine Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD9010
Cantharidae Rhagonycha excavata a Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA100
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fraxini a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA040
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fulva A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEA160
Cantharidae Rhagonycha greeni A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA180
Cantharidae Rhagonycha imbecillis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA080
Cantharidae Rhagonycha luteicollis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA050
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mandibularis Bigjaw Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA200
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mollis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA060
Cantharidae Rhagonycha nanula A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEA210
Cantharidae Rhagonycha proxima A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA240
Cantharidae Rhagonycha recta a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA120
Cantharidae Rhagonycha scitula a soldier beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEA020
Cantharidae Rhagonycha septentrionis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA090
Cantharidae Rhagonycha tenuis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA260
Cantharidae Rhagonycha umbrina A Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA270
Cantharidae Rhagonycha vilis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA070
Dytiscidae Rhantus binotatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82050
Dytiscidae Rhantus consimilis A Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82060
Dytiscidae Rhantus sinuatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82020
Dytiscidae Rhantus suturellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82070
Dytiscidae Rhantus wallisi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL82080
Cantharidae Rhaxonycha bilobata a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPS040
Cantharidae Rhaxonycha carolina a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPS050
Curculionidae Rhinoncus longulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6B0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pericarpius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6C0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pyrrhopus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6D0
Salpingidae Rhinosimus viridiaeneus a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRR010
Curculionidae Rhinusa antirrhini A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE60
Curculionidae Rhinusa tetra A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE90
Monotomidae Rhizophagus brunneus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5020
Monotomidae Rhizophagus dimidiatus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5030
Monotomidae Rhizophagus minutus A Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW5010
Monotomidae Rhizophagus remotus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW5040
Curculionidae Rhyncolus brunneus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD480
Curculionidae Rhyncolus macrops a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD490
Ripiphoridae Ripiphorus fasciatus A Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRQ020
Curculionidae Romualdius bifoveolatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDF60
Cerambycidae Ropalopus sanguinicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2X010
Staphylinidae Rugilus angustatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEC080
Staphylinidae Rugilus biarmatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEC040
Staphylinidae Rugilus rufipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEC070
Staphylinidae Rybaxis clavata A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD2020
Staphylinidae Rybaxis conjuncta A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2030
Staphylinidae Rybaxis mystica A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2040
Staphylinidae Rybaxis transversa A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2050
Staphylinidae Rybaxis varicornis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLD2060
Corylophidae Rypobius marinus a minute hooded beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ030
Cerambycidae Sachalinobia rugipennis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2Y010
Scirtidae Sacodes pulchella A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBM010
Dytiscidae Sanfilippodytes pseudovilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL55110
Cerambycidae Saperda calcarata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3050
Cerambycidae Saperda candida a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3010
Cerambycidae Saperda fayi A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3080
Cerambycidae Saperda imitans a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV3090
Cerambycidae Saperda inornata Poplar Gall Saperda
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3040
Cerambycidae Saperda lateralis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV3100
Cerambycidae Saperda obliqua a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3120
Cerambycidae Saperda populnea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV3020
Cerambycidae Saperda tridentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3140
Cerambycidae Saperda vestita a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV3030
Anthicidae Sapintus pubescens an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPH080
Anthicidae Sapintus pusillus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPH090
Scirtidae Sarabandus robustus

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3R010
Cerambycidae Sarosesthes fulminans A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2Z010
Tenebrionidae Scaphidema aeneolum a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC560
Staphylinidae Scaphidium quadriguttatum a Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4F0
Carabidae Scaphinotus bilobus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4L060
Carabidae Scaphinotus viduus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4L100
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma convexum a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLED020
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma repandum a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLED050
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma rubens A Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLED070
Staphylinidae Scaphium castanipes a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4G0
Curculionidae Scaphomorphus calandroides

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6F0
Chrysomelidae Scelolyperus meracus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLLK030
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa blatchleyi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU60
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa brunswickensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU70
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa pseudocampbelli A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV20
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa sphagnorum A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV30
Carabidae Schizogenius lineolatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9R030
Carabidae Schizogenius sulcifrons a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9R040
Pyrochroidae Schizotus cervicalis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRM060
Curculionidae Sciaphilus asperatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4B0
Curculionidae Scierus annectens A Weevil
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLZU010
Leiodidae Sciodrepoides terminans Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW4020
Scirtidae Scirtes tibialis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3T020
Curculionidae Scolytus multistriatus European Elm Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F030
Curculionidae Scolytus piceae A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7F040
Curculionidae Scolytus rugulosus Shothole Borer
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F060
Melandryidae Scotochroa atra A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ390
Melandryidae Scotochroa buprestoides a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ240
Melandryidae Scotochroides antennatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ410
Coccinellidae Scymnus brullei a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2160
Coccinellidae Scymnus iowensis a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2220
Coccinellidae Scymnus lacustris a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS2020
Elateridae Selatosomus appropinquans A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2T0
Elateridae Selatosomus pulcher Noble Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5370
Elateridae Selatosomus splendens A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL5040
Carabidae Selenophorus gagatinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGE020
Carabidae Selenophorus opalinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGE040
Cerambycidae Semanotus ligneus Cedartree Borer
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3A010
Cerambycidae Semanotus terminatus A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3A040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus cinctulus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEE030
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus crassus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEE040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus littoreus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE060
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus marshami A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE130
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus occultus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE010
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus testaceus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE080
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus versicolor A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEE160
Scarabaeidae Serica atracapilla a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31140
Scarabaeidae Serica georgiana a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31150
Scarabaeidae Serica tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31190
Carabidae Sericoda obsoleta a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S010
Carabidae Sericoda quadripunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S020
Elateridae Sericus honestus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBK020
Elateridae Sericus incongruus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBK030
Elateridae Sericus viridanus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBK040
Melandryidae Serropalpus coxalis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ160
Melandryidae Serropalpus substriatus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ170
Elateridae Setasomus aratus Plowing Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3G0
Elateridae Setasomus nitidulus Trim Click Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3H0
Elateridae Setasomus rufopleuralis A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3J0
Staphylinidae Siagonium punctatum a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5T0
Staphylinidae Siagonium stacesmithi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4K0
Cantharidae Silis difficilis Hardy Soldier Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEF040
Cantharidae Silis percomis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEF020
Staphylinidae Silusa alternans A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW00
Staphylinidae Silusa californica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW10
Staphylinidae Silusa densa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW20
Staphylinidae Silusa langori A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW30
Staphylinidae Silusida marginella A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW60
Silvanidae Silvanus bidentatus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX040
Silvanidae Silvanus muticus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRX100
Curculionidae Sitona cylindricollis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1020
Curculionidae Sitona hispidulus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1030
Curculionidae Sitona lepidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1040
Curculionidae Sitona lineellus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL1050
Curculionidae Sitophilus granarius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4C0
Curculionidae Sitophilus oryzae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4D0
Curculionidae Smicronyx corniculatus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAT090
Hydrophilidae Sperchopsis tessellata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL71010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium bipustulatum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5020
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium lunatum A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium scarabaeoides a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5030
Salpingidae Sphaeriestes virescens a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRR020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL06030
Carabidae Sphaeroderus nitidicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL06020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus stenostomus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL06040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus costipennis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLME070
Curculionidae Sphenophorus parvulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME140
Curculionidae Sphenophorus pertinax a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME150
Curculionidae Sphenophorus striatipennis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME190
Curculionidae Sphenophorus venatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME200
Curculionidae Sphenophorus zeae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME210
Sphindidae Sphindus americanus a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRY020
Sphindidae Sphindus trinifer a Dry-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRY030
Histeridae Spilodiscus arcuatus a Hister Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBJ010
Melandryidae Spilotus quadripustulatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ430
Staphylinidae Staphylinus ornaticauda A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX30
Anobiidae Stegobium paniceum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG440
Nitidulidae Stelidota octomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEG020
Elmidae Stenelmis crenata A Riffle Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F220
Elmidae Stenelmis mera

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F170
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus turbatus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX50
Cerambycidae Stenocorus schaumii A Longhorn Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE2010
Cerambycidae Stenocorus vittiger a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLE2020
Carabidae Stenolophus comma a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ070
Carabidae Stenolophus conjunctus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ010
Carabidae Stenolophus fuliginosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ080
Carabidae Stenolophus fuscatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ090
Carabidae Stenolophus ochropezus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ040
Curculionidae Stenoscelis brevis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4F0
Scarabaeidae Stenotothorax badipes A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT950
Staphylinidae Stenus advena a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW050
Staphylinidae Stenus ageus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW590
Staphylinidae Stenus angustus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW070
Staphylinidae Stenus annularis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW080
Staphylinidae Stenus arculus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW600
Staphylinidae Stenus austini a Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW090
Staphylinidae Stenus brivioi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW120
Staphylinidae Stenus caenicolus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW630
Staphylinidae Stenus canaliculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW140
Staphylinidae Stenus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW160
Staphylinidae Stenus clavicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGW670
Staphylinidae Stenus colonus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW180
Staphylinidae Stenus croceatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW200
Staphylinidae Stenus dissentiens a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW220
Staphylinidae Stenus dolosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW230
Staphylinidae Stenus egenus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW710
Staphylinidae Stenus erythropus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW240
Staphylinidae Stenus fasciculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW0C0
Staphylinidae Stenus flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW260
Staphylinidae Stenus immarginatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW780
Staphylinidae Stenus intrusus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW300
Staphylinidae Stenus juno a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW570
Staphylinidae Stenus laccophilus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW310
Staphylinidae Stenus lugens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW870
Staphylinidae Stenus lustrator A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGW880
Staphylinidae Stenus mammops a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW320
Staphylinidae Stenus melanarius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW0D0
Staphylinidae Stenus morio a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW340
Staphylinidae Stenus neglectus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW350
Staphylinidae Stenus niveus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW910
Staphylinidae Stenus pubescens A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW990
Staphylinidae Stenus pusillimus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW410
Staphylinidae Stenus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW420
Staphylinidae Stenus reconditus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW430
Staphylinidae Stenus rossi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW440
Staphylinidae Stenus scabiosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW450
Staphylinidae Stenus schwarzi a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW460
Staphylinidae Stenus scrupeus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW470
Staphylinidae Stenus semicolon a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW480
Staphylinidae Stenus sphaerops a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW500
Staphylinidae Stenus strangulatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S2S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGW510
Staphylinidae Stenus stygicus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW520
Staphylinidae Stenus varipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGW540
Staphylinidae Stenus vinnulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW560
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys rugosus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN130
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys substriatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN140
Latridiidae Stephostethus breviclavis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT160
Latridiidae Stephostethus liratus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT060
Latridiidae Stephostethus productus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2019 06 13 FalseReport IICOLQT390
Anthicidae Stereopalpus rufipes An Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPH210
Cerambycidae Sternidius misellus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEX020
Curculionidae Stethobaris commixta a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4J0
Curculionidae Stethobaris ovata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4L0
Eucnemidae Stethon pectorosus a False Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH150
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3010
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5TNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3011
Curculionidae Sthereus ptinoides A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDH70
Cerambycidae Stictoleptura canadensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3E010
Staphylinidae Stictolinus flavipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4T0
Dytiscidae Stictotarsus griseostriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL84020
Phalacridae Stilbus apicalis A Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRH060
Carabidae Stomis pumicatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGG010
Cerambycidae Strangalepta abbreviata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3F010
Cerambycidae Strophiona nitens a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3G010
Staphylinidae Strophogastra penicillata A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZY70
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis inaequalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF9020
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis rosea Leaf Miner Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF9010
Staphylinidae Sunius confluentus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW610
Elateridae Sylvanelater cylindriformis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3K0
Melandryidae Symphora flavicollis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ180
Melandryidae Symphora rugosa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ190
Colydiidae Synchita fuliginosa a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPY100
Synchroidae Synchroa punctata a Synchroid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSB010
Chrysomelidae Syneta extorris A Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW0010
Chrysomelidae Syneta ferruginea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW0020
Chrysomelidae Syneta pilosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW0030
Melandryidae Synstrophus repandus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ200
Staphylinidae Syntomium grahami A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ30
Carabidae Syntomus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK0010
Carabidae Synuchus impunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGH010
Chrysomelidae Systena frontalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKT030
Chrysomelidae Systena hudsonias a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKT040
Staphylinidae Tachinus addendus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4020
Staphylinidae Tachinus basalis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4030
Staphylinidae Tachinus canadensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4040
Staphylinidae Tachinus corticinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4230
Staphylinidae Tachinus fimbriatus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4060
Staphylinidae Tachinus frigidus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4070
Staphylinidae Tachinus fumipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4080
Staphylinidae Tachinus limbatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4090
Staphylinidae Tachinus luridus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4100
Staphylinidae Tachinus memnonius a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4110
Staphylinidae Tachinus picipes a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4130
Staphylinidae Tachinus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4140
Staphylinidae Tachinus rufipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4330
Staphylinidae Tachinus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLX4340
Staphylinidae Tachinus thruppi a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4190
Staphylinidae Tachinus vergatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4150
Curculionidae Tachyerges ephippiatus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5B0
Curculionidae Tachyerges niger a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5C0
Curculionidae Tachyerges salicis A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5D0
Staphylinidae Tachyporus abdominalis A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8020
Staphylinidae Tachyporus browni A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB8170
Staphylinidae Tachyporus canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8050
Staphylinidae Tachyporus dispar a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB8160
Staphylinidae Tachyporus flavipennis A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8030
Staphylinidae Tachyporus inornatus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8070
Staphylinidae Tachyporus lecontei a Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB8090
Staphylinidae Tachyporus maculicollis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8100
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nanus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8110
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nimbicola A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8210
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nitidulus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8120
Staphylinidae Tachyporus pulchrus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB8130
Staphylinidae Tachyporus rulomoides a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8140
Staphylinidae Tachyporus transversalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB8150
Carabidae Tachyta angulata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV1020
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americana A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ60
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americanoides A Rove Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ70
Staphylinidae Tachyusa obsoleta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAA0
Curculionidae Tanysphyrus lemnae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4M0
Buprestidae Taphrocerus gracilis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ180
Staphylinidae Tasgius ater A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR130
Staphylinidae Tasgius melanarius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR150
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus americanus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA050
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus typhae A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQA450
Attelabidae Temnocerus cyanellus A Leaf Rolling Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPL120
Attelabidae Temnocerus perplexus A Leaf and Bud Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLFC020
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio molitor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC440
Trogossitidae Tenebroides corticalis Twisted Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBE010
Trogossitidae Tenebroides mauritanicus a Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBE040
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus angularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAG0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus captiosus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAH0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus furvulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAK0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus lacustris A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAL0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus niger A Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAM0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus nitidulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAN0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus rubripennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAP0
Tetratomidae Tetratoma tessellata a tetratomid beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD050
Tetratomidae Tetratoma variegata A Polypore Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSD120
Cerambycidae Tetropium cinnamopterum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1J010
Cerambycidae Tetropium fuscum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL1J030
Cerambycidae Tetropium schwarzianum A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1J020
Cerambycidae Tetrops praeusta A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSY320
Scarabaeidae Teuchestes fossor A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0A0
Nitidulidae Thalycra concolor a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE310
Staphylinidae Thamiaraea brittoni A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAT0
Cleridae Thanasimus dubius a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW120
Cleridae Thanasimus undatulus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW140
Silphidae Thanatophilus lapponicus a Carrion Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN7010
Latridiidae Thes bergrothi Ridgewinged Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT400
Staphylinidae Thoracophorus costalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5U0
Trogossitidae Thymalus marginicollis a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSF070
Scarabaeidae Tomarus relictus A Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBH010
Staphylinidae Tomoglossa decora a rove beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBG0
Mordellidae Tomoxia inclusa a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRB050
Mordellidae Tomoxia lineella A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB080
Brachyceridae Tournotaris bimaculata A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTC040
Staphylinidae Toxidium gammaroides a Shining Fugus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4Y0
Cerambycidae Trachysida aspera a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV5010
Cerambycidae Trachysida mutabilis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV5020
Cerambycidae Tragosoma harrisii A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3J020
Carabidae Trechus apicalis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6G130
Carabidae Trechus crassiscapus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6G100
Carabidae Trechus rubens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6G340
Chrysomelidae Triachus vacuus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ190
Tenebrionidae Tribolium audax a Darkling Beetle
G5


SNA 2019 06 13 Accidental Doubtful Transient IICOLSC450
Tenebrionidae Tribolium castaneum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC460
Tenebrionidae Tribolium confusum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC470
Tenebrionidae Tribolium destructor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC480
Tenebrionidae Tribolium madens European Black Flour Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC910
Brentidae Trichapion nigrum Black Locust Seed Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX390
Brentidae Trichapion porcatum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX400
Scarabaeidae Trichiotinus assimilis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT150
Cleridae Trichodes nutalli a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPW150
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ020
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea cavicollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ030
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea decora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ040
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ050
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea perplexa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ060
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea ribicola A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV9010
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea rufosanguinea a leaf beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ010
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea spiraeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ090
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea tuberculata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ100
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea vaccinii a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ110
Scarabaeidae Trichonotulus scrofa A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0C0
Staphylinidae Trichophya pilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5K0
Carabidae Trichotichnus vulpeculus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGL040
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris minnesotana a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3K010
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris proxima a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3K020
Staphylinidae Trigonodemus striatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ510
Anthribidae Trigonorhinus sticticus a Fungus Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ110
Staphylinidae Trimioplectus obsoletus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7P010
Erotylidae Triplax dissimulator A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1300
Erotylidae Triplax flavicollis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1310
Erotylidae Triplax frosti A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY1320
Erotylidae Triplax macra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY1330
Erotylidae Triplax thoracica A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1340
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4040
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK4050
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda virgata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLK4070
Erotylidae Tritoma humeralis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1400
Erotylidae Tritoma pulchra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1420
Erotylidae Tritoma sanguinipennis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G4G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1430
Throscidae Trixagus carinicollis a Throscid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSE030
Dermestidae Trogoderma sinistrum a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAU020
Curculionidae Tropiphorus terricola A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL10
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus glaber a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2040
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus mixtus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2050
Scarabaeidae Trox aequalis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL20080
Scarabaeidae Trox scaber a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL20180
Scarabaeidae Trox unistriatus Skin Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL20020
Scarabaeidae Trox variolatus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL20150
Curculionidae Trypodendron betulae a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ010
Curculionidae Trypodendron lineatum a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ020
Curculionidae Trypodendron retusum a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ030
Curculionidae Trypodendron rufitarsis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ040
Curculionidae Trypophloeus populi A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZQ010
Curculionidae Tychius meliloti Sweet Clover Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB080
Curculionidae Tychius picirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB030
Curculionidae Tychius stephensi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB040
Staphylinidae Tychobythinus bythinioides A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJE040
Curculionidae Tyloderma nigrum a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4W0
Staphylinidae Tympanophorus puncticollis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ520
Mycetophagidae Typhaea stercorea a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRC060
Cerambycidae Typocerus acuticauda a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY0100
Cerambycidae Typocerus sparsus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLY0140
Cerambycidae Typocerus velutinus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY0150
Staphylinidae Tyrus semiruber

GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4B020
Tenebrionidae Upis ceramboides Roughened Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU4010
Cerambycidae Urgleptes signatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3M030
Dytiscidae Uvarus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYT030
Dytiscidae Uvarus granarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYT010
Aderidae Vanonus huronicus An Ant-like Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPF110
Aderidae Vanonus wickhami an Antlike Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPF060
Chrysomelidae Xanthogaleruca luteola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLP010
Staphylinidae Xantholinus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBZ0
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia decemnotata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHV010
Staphylinidae Xenodusa reflexa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5L0
Cerambycidae Xestoleptura tibialis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3N020
Staphylinidae Xestolinus abdominalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ540
Carabidae Xestonotus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLGM010
Curculionidae Xyleborinus saxeseni a weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFB010
Curculionidae Xylechinus americanus A Weevil
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL7G010
Anobiidae Xyletinus fucatus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG360
Melandryidae Xylita laevigata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ220
Eucnemidae Xylophilus cylindriformis A False Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQH380
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus aenescens A Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC940
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus saperdoides A Darkling Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBD010
Curculionidae Xyloterinus politus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6H0
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus annosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF3030
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus colonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF3040
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus integer a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF3060
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLF3070
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus sagittatus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2019 06 06
IICOLF3080
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus undulatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLF3090
Mordellidae Yakuhananomia bidentata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMF010
Cleridae Zenodosus sanguineus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW160
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora varians a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHW050
Melandryidae Zilora hispida a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ210
Melandryidae Zilora nuda A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ450
Aderidae Zonantes fasciatus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPF070
Aderidae Zonantes pallidus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPF080
Elateridae Zorochros melsheimeri A Click Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3R0
Staphylinidae Zyras obliquus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCD0
Forficulidae Doru taeniatum Lined Earwig
GNR NNA

SNA 2019 05 30 Accidental Never Absent IIDER04020
Forficulidae Forficula auricularia European Earwig
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIDER02010
Spongiphoridae Labia minor

GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIDER05010
Culicidae Aedes cinereus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H090
Culicidae Aedes taeniorhynchus Black Salt Marsh Mosquito




SNA 2016 02 22 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP7H050
Culicidae Aedimorphus vexans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H170
Syrphidae Allograpta obliqua a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9U010
Syrphidae Anasimyia anausis Moon-shaped Swamp Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC2060
Syrphidae Anasimyia bilinearis a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC2010
Syrphidae Anasimyia chrysostomus

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC2020
Culicidae Anopheles earlei a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP31020
Culicidae Anopheles punctipennis a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP31010
Culicidae Anopheles walkeri Permanent Marsh Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP31070
Bombyliidae Anthrax albofasciatus A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0010
Bombyliidae Anthrax georgicus Georgian Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0060
Bombyliidae Anthrax irroratus a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIPA0070
Bombyliidae Anthrax picea Spruce Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0100
Bombyliidae Anthrax stellans A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPA0130
Tabanidae Atylotus bicolor a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39020
Tabanidae Atylotus duplex a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39040
Tabanidae Atylotus hyalicosta a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39050
Tabanidae Atylotus palus Cedar Fen Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39080
Tabanidae Atylotus sphagnicola Sphagnum Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP39090
Tabanidae Atylotus sublunaticornis White-haired Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39100
Tabanidae Atylotus thoracicus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP39110
Syrphidae Baccha cognata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP43030
Syrphidae Blera analis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5020
Syrphidae Blera armillata Orange-faced Wood Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5030
Syrphidae Blera badia a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5040
Syrphidae Blera confusa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5050
Syrphidae Blera nigra a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5080
Bombyliidae Bombylius major a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2014
IIDIP9V080
Bombyliidae Bombylius mexicanus a Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP9V090
Bombyliidae Bombylius pygmaeus a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2014
IIDIP9V010
Syrphidae Brachyopa diversa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6030
Syrphidae Brachyopa flavescens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6040
Syrphidae Brachyopa notata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6060
Syrphidae Brachyopa perplexa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC6070
Syrphidae Brachypalpus oarus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC7050
Syrphidae Ceriana abbreviata Northern Wasp Fly Syrphe raccourci GNR NU

SU 2020 06 17
IIDIPC9010
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus anthreas a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0020
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus curvarius a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0040
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus inarmatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0080
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus libo a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0090
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus nemorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0110
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus piger A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0150
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus plesius a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0160
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus vecors a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD0190
Syrphidae Cheilosia albitarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1030
Syrphidae Cheilosia hunteri a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD10B0
Syrphidae Cheilosia lasiophthalmus Saffron-haired Pollen Fly Syrphe safrané GNR N3

SU 2020 06 15
IIDIPD1410
Syrphidae Cheilosia latrans a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1420
Syrphidae Cheilosia orilliaensis a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1480
Syrphidae Cheilosia pallipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1160
Syrphidae Cheilosia pontiaca A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1180
Syrphidae Cheilosia prima a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1190
Syrphidae Cheilosia primoveris a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1200
Syrphidae Cheilosia rita a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1220
Syrphidae Cheilosia shannoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1250
Syrphidae Cheilosia subchalybea a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1270
Syrphidae Cheilosia wisconsinensis a flower fly




SNR 2017 08 04
IIDIPD1280
Syrphidae Chrysogaster antitheus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD2010
Tabanidae Chrysops aberrans a Tabanid Fly
G5


S4 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A010
Tabanidae Chrysops aestuans a Tabanid Fly
GNR


S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A020
Tabanidae Chrysops ater Black Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A040
Tabanidae Chrysops calvus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A070
Tabanidae Chrysops carbonarius Charcoal Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A080
Tabanidae Chrysops cincticornis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A100
Tabanidae Chrysops cuclux Ghost-winged Deer Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A120
Tabanidae Chrysops dawsoni Dawson's Deer Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A130
Tabanidae Chrysops delicatulus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A140
Tabanidae Chrysops excitans Bothersome Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A160
Tabanidae Chrysops frigidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A180
Tabanidae Chrysops fuliginosus Smoky Saltmarsh Deer Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A190
Tabanidae Chrysops furcatus Hudsonian Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A210
Tabanidae Chrysops indus a Tabanid Fly
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A240
Tabanidae Chrysops lateralis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A250
Tabanidae Chrysops mitis Benign Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A280
Tabanidae Chrysops moechus a Tabanid Fly
GNR


S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A290
Tabanidae Chrysops montanus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A300
Tabanidae Chrysops niger a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A310
Tabanidae Chrysops shermani a Tabanid Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A380
Tabanidae Chrysops sordidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S3S4 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A390
Tabanidae Chrysops univittatus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A420
Tabanidae Chrysops vittatus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A440
Tabanidae Chrysops zinzalus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP0A450
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus frontosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 FalseReport IIDIPD3010
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus latus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPD3020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum derivatum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD4020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum flavifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD4070
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum plumeum a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD4130
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum pubescens a flower fly
GNR N4N5

SNA 2020 07 17 Unconfirmed IIDIPD4090
Syrphidae Criorhina nigriventris a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD5090
Culicidae Culex pipiens Northern House Mosquito maringouin domestique G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP32010
Culicidae Culex restuans White Dotted Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP32020
Culicidae Culex salinarius a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP32060
Culicidae Culex territans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP32040
Culicidae Culiseta impatiens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K040
Culicidae Culiseta melanura Black Tailed Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K010
Culicidae Culiseta minnesotae a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K070
Culicidae Culiseta morsitans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7K020
Syrphidae Cynorhinella longinasus A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD6020
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus intrudens a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7030
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus laticaudus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7010
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus limatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7040
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus venustus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD7090
Syrphidae Didea alneti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD8010
Syrphidae Didea fuscipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD8020
Syrphidae Doros aequalis a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPD9010
Syrphidae Epistrophe grossulariae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0020
Syrphidae Epistrophe nitidicollis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0040
Syrphidae Epistrophe terminalis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0060
Syrphidae Epistrophe xanthostoma a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0070
Syrphidae Epistrophella emarginata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0010
Syrphidae Eristalinus aeneus A Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 07 16
IIDIPE1010
Syrphidae Eristalis anthophorina a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y020
Syrphidae Eristalis arbustorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y030
Syrphidae Eristalis brousii a Hoverfly
G1G2


SH 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y040
Syrphidae Eristalis cryptarum a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y050
Syrphidae Eristalis dimidiata a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y060
Syrphidae Eristalis flavipes a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y070
Syrphidae Eristalis hirta a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y100
Syrphidae Eristalis interrupta a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y110
Syrphidae Eristalis obscura a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y120
Syrphidae Eristalis stipator a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y160
Syrphidae Eristalis tenax Rattailed Maggot asticot à queue-de-rat GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y010
Syrphidae Eristalis transversa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y170
Syrphidae Eumerus strigatus Onion Bulb Fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIPE2030
Syrphidae Eupeodes americanus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z050
Syrphidae Eupeodes curtus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z060
Syrphidae Eupeodes latifasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z090
Syrphidae Eupeodes luniger a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z100
Syrphidae Eupeodes perplexus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z140
Syrphidae Eupeodes pomus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z160
Syrphidae Eupeodes volucris a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z010
Syrphidae Eurimyia lineatus a hoverfly
G5


SNA 2018 06 22 FalseReport Absent IIDIPE3010
Syrphidae Eurimyia stipata Long-nosed Swamp Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 04 20
IIDIPE3020
Bombyliidae Exoprosopa dorcadion Dorcadion Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIP1U060
Bombyliidae Exoprosopa fascipennis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP1U030
Culicidae Georgecraigius atropalpus a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H390
Simuliidae Greniera denaria Number Ten Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1D030
Tabanidae Haematopota americana American Cleg
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP0B010
Tabanidae Haematopota rara Shy Cleg
GNR NNR

S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP0B030
Syrphidae Hammerschmidtia ferruginea

G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE7010
Syrphidae Hammerschmidtia sedmani a Hoverfly




SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPsyrUnk093
Simuliidae Helodon pleuralis Hairy Sided Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1F080
Syrphidae Helophilus fasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A030
Syrphidae Helophilus lapponicus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A070
Syrphidae Helophilus latifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A010
Syrphidae Helophilus obscurus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A090
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes morioides American Morio Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIPA9060
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes webberi a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2014
IIDIPA9080
Syrphidae Heringia canadensis Canadian Smoothleg
GNR N3

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPE8020
Syrphidae Heringia salax a Hover Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE8050
Syrphidae Hiatomyia cyanescens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE9040
Culicidae Hulecoeteomyia japonicus a Mosquito
GNR


SNA 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H520
Tabanidae Hybomitra affinis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21090
Tabanidae Hybomitra arpadi a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21110
Tabanidae Hybomitra astuta Cunning Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21120
Tabanidae Hybomitra cincta a Horse Fly




SNR 2017 01 26
IIDIP21180
Tabanidae Hybomitra epistates a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21210
Tabanidae Hybomitra frontalis Boreal Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21220
Tabanidae Hybomitra frosti a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP21010
Tabanidae Hybomitra illota a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21260
Tabanidae Hybomitra itasca Timid Horse Fly
GNR


S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP21270
Tabanidae Hybomitra lasiophthalma Orange-sided Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21290
Tabanidae Hybomitra liorhina Brown-legged Horse Fly
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP21300
Tabanidae Hybomitra longiglossa a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21030
Tabanidae Hybomitra lurida Broad-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21040
Tabanidae Hybomitra microcephala Small-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21320
Tabanidae Hybomitra minuscula a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21330
Tabanidae Hybomitra nuda A horse fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21341
Tabanidae Hybomitra pechumani Moss Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21370
Tabanidae Hybomitra sodalis White-arrowed Horse Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21430
Tabanidae Hybomitra trepida Coniferous Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21050
Tabanidae Hybomitra typhus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21060
Tabanidae Hybomitra zonalis Yellowjacket Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP21460
Asilidae Laphria index A robber fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 06 22
IIDIP7F050
Syrphidae Lapposyrphus lapponicus Common Loopwing Aphideater
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z080
Syrphidae Lejota cyanea a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF1020
Bombyliidae Lepidophora lutea a Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP65020
Syrphidae Leucozona americana a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF2010
Syrphidae Mallota albipilis a flower fly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 FalseReport IIDIPF4010
Syrphidae Mallota bautias a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF4020
Syrphidae Mallota posticata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF4030
Culicidae Mansonia perturbans Cattail Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7G010
Syrphidae Megasyrphus laxus a flower fly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPF5010
Syrphidae Melangyna fisherii A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6030
Syrphidae Melangyna labiatarum a European Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6040
Syrphidae Melangyna lasiophthalma a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6050
Syrphidae Melangyna umbellatarum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6070
Syrphidae Melanostoma mellinum a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPF7010
Syrphidae Meligramma triangulifera Spotted Roundtail
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF8030
Syrphidae Meliscaeva cinctella a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPF9010
Syrphidae Merodon equestris a Hoverfly Mouche des narcisses GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIPG0010
Bombyliidae Metacosmus mancipennis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPB1010
Syrphidae Microdon albicomatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D030
Syrphidae Microdon cothurnatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D040
Syrphidae Microdon globosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D060
Syrphidae Microdon manitobensis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D070
Syrphidae Microdon ruficrus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D110
Syrphidae Microdon tristis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP0D120
Syrphidae Myolepta nigra a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG2010
Syrphidae Neoascia globosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG3030
Syrphidae Neoascia metallica a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG3040
Syrphidae Neocnemodon calcarata

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG4010
Syrphidae Neocnemodon cevelata Thick-horned Spikeleg Syrphe corpulent GNR NU

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPG4060
Syrphidae Neocnemodon coxalis

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG4070
Syrphidae Neocnemodon elongata a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 06 01
IIDIPG4080
Syrphidae Neocnemodon latitarsis a hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09 Accidental Never Absent IIDIPG4100
Syrphidae Neocnemodon pubescens a hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 Accidental Never Absent IIDIPG4030
Syrphidae Neocnemodon rita

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG4160
Syrphidae Neocnemodon squamulae Dingy Spikeleg Syrphe à cuillerons GNR NU

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPG4180
Culicidae Ochlerotatus abserratus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus aurifer a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H400
Culicidae Ochlerotatus canadensis Woodland Pool Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H010
Culicidae Ochlerotatus cantator Brown Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H020
Culicidae Ochlerotatus communis a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H100
Culicidae Ochlerotatus decticus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H420
Culicidae Ochlerotatus diantaeus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H200
Culicidae Ochlerotatus dorsalis a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H210
Culicidae Ochlerotatus euedes a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2014 01 06 Unconfirmed IIDIP7H430
Culicidae Ochlerotatus excrucians Woodland Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H030
Culicidae Ochlerotatus fitchii a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H110
Culicidae Ochlerotatus flavescens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H440
Culicidae Ochlerotatus hendersoni a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2014 01 06 Unconfirmed IIDIP7H350
Culicidae Ochlerotatus hexodontus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H220
Culicidae Ochlerotatus implicatus a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H240
Culicidae Ochlerotatus intrudens a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H260
Culicidae Ochlerotatus pionips a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H120
Culicidae Ochlerotatus provocans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H130
Culicidae Ochlerotatus punctor a Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H290
Culicidae Ochlerotatus riparius a Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H140
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sollicitans Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H040
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sticticus Floodwater Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H150
Culicidae Ochlerotatus stimulans Woodland Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus triseriatus Eastern Treehole Mosquito
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP7H060
Syrphidae Ocyptamus fascipennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG5030
Syrphidae Orthonevra anniae a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6010
Syrphidae Orthonevra pictipennis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6040
Syrphidae Orthonevra pulchella a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6050
Syrphidae Orthonevra weemsi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG6080
Syrphidae Paragus angustifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W020
Syrphidae Paragus bispinosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W040
Syrphidae Paragus cooverti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W010
Syrphidae Paragus haemorrhous a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W050
Syrphidae Paragus variabilis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP9W060
Syrphidae Parasyrphus genualis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8030
Syrphidae Parasyrphus nigritarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8080
Syrphidae Parasyrphus semiinterruptus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8100
Syrphidae Parasyrphus tarsatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8110
Syrphidae Parasyrphus vockerothi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG8020
Syrphidae Parhelophilus laetus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus obsoletus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9060
Syrphidae Parhelophilus porcus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9070
Syrphidae Parhelophilus rex a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPG9080
Syrphidae Pipiza femoralis a flower fly




SNR 2017 08 04
IIDIPH1040
Syrphidae Pipiza macrofemoralis a Hoverfly
GNR N4N5

SU 2020 01 13
IIDIPH1050
Syrphidae Pipiza puella a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH1070
Syrphidae Pipiza quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH1080
Syrphidae Platycheirus angustatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2110
Syrphidae Platycheirus clypeatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2017 09 28
IIDIPH2140
Syrphidae Platycheirus confusus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2170
Syrphidae Platycheirus discimanus a flower fly

N2N3

SU 2020 01 13
IIDIPH2190
Syrphidae Platycheirus flabella a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2200
Syrphidae Platycheirus granditarsis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2210
Syrphidae Platycheirus hyperboreus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2240
Syrphidae Platycheirus immarginatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2250
Syrphidae Platycheirus inversus a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2260
Syrphidae Platycheirus modestus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2310
Syrphidae Platycheirus nearcticus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2320
Syrphidae Platycheirus obscurus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2370
Syrphidae Platycheirus orarius a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2390
Syrphidae Platycheirus quadratus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2460
Syrphidae Platycheirus rosarum a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2470
Syrphidae Platycheirus scambus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2510
Syrphidae Platycheirus thompsoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2600
Syrphidae Platycheirus thylax a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPH2610
Bombyliidae Poecilanthrax tegminipennis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIP1X060
Syrphidae Polydontomyia curvipes

G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH4010
Simuliidae Prosimulium approximatum Approximate Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52040
Simuliidae Prosimulium fontanum Fountain Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52150
Simuliidae Prosimulium fuscum Dusky Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52200
Simuliidae Prosimulium mixtum Mixed-up Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP52020
Piophilidae Protopiophila litigata Antler Fly




SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPunk36
Syrphidae Psilota klymkoi Black Haireye




SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPunk35
Culicidae Psorophora ferox Woodland Mosquito
G5


SU 2014 01 06 UnknownStatus IIDIP8K030
Syrphidae Rhingia nasica a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH6010
Syrphidae Sericomyia bifasciata a Hoverfly
GNR


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7030
Syrphidae Sericomyia chrysotoxoides a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7050
Syrphidae Sericomyia lata a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7090
Syrphidae Sericomyia militaris a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7100
Syrphidae Sericomyia transversa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7150
Simuliidae Simulium annulus Ringed Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0B0
Simuliidae Simulium bracteatum Bracted Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0L0
Simuliidae Simulium burgeri Berger's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0N0
Simuliidae Simulium conundrum Conundrum Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0V0
Simuliidae Simulium craigi Craig's Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B060
Simuliidae Simulium croxtoni Croxton's Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B0W0
Simuliidae Simulium excisum Excised Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B130
Simuliidae Simulium fionae Fiona's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B160
Simuliidae Simulium murmanum Murmansk Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B1W0
Simuliidae Simulium parnassum Dark Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B210
Simuliidae Simulium pilosum Fine-haired Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B240
Simuliidae Simulium rugglesi Ruggle's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2C0
Simuliidae Simulium silvestre Woodland Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2E0
Simuliidae Simulium tuberosum Tubercled Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2Z0
Simuliidae Simulium vandalicum Little Thief Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B2Q0
Simuliidae Simulium venustum White-stockinged Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1B020
Syrphidae Somula decora Spotted Wood Fly Syrphe pare GNR N4N5

SU 2020 04 20
IIDIPH8010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria abbreviata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria asymmetrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C030
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria bifurcata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C040
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria brevipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 06 01
IIDIP6C050
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria contigua a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria longipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C070
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria novaeangliae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C080
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria philanthus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C090
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria pyrrhina a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C100
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria scripta A flower fly
GNR


SNA 2019 03 25 FalseReport Absent IIDIPunk37
Syrphidae Sphecomyia vittata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH9060
Syrphidae Sphegina brachygaster a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0020
Syrphidae Sphegina flavimana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0060
Syrphidae Sphegina flavomaculata A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0070
Syrphidae Sphegina keeniana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0090
Syrphidae Sphegina lobata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0100
Syrphidae Sphegina lobulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0110
Syrphidae Sphegina petiolata A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0130
Syrphidae Sphegina rufiventris a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ0160
Syrphidae Spilomyia fusca a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ2040
Syrphidae Spilomyia sayi a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ2070
Simuliidae Stegopterna mutata Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1C010
Muscidae Stomoxys calcitrans Stable Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 07
IIDIP2X010
Tabanidae Stonemyia tranquilla a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP19030
Syrphidae Syritta pipiens a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIP6D010
Syrphidae Syrphus attenuatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3010
Syrphidae Syrphus knabi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3030
Syrphidae Syrphus rectus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3050
Syrphidae Syrphus ribesii a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3060
Syrphidae Syrphus torvus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3080
Syrphidae Syrphus vitripennis a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3090
Tabanidae Tabanus catenatus a Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP41060
Tabanidae Tabanus fairchildi

GNR


S4 2014 01 06
IIDIP41070
Tabanidae Tabanus marginalis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41130
Tabanidae Tabanus nigrovittatus a Horse Fly
G5


S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41150
Tabanidae Tabanus novaescotiae a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41160
Tabanidae Tabanus reinwardtii a Horse Fly
G5


S1 2014 01 06
IIDIP41200
Tabanidae Tabanus similis a Horse Fly
G5


S4S5 2014 01 06
IIDIP41240
Tabanidae Tabanus vivax a Horse Fly
GNR


S2S3 2014 01 06
IIDIP41300
Syrphidae Temnostoma alternans a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4010
Syrphidae Temnostoma balyras a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4020
Syrphidae Temnostoma barberi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4030
Syrphidae Temnostoma excentrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4040
Syrphidae Temnostoma obscurum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4050
Syrphidae Temnostoma venustum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ4070
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia funesta Funereal Bee Fly Bombyle funeste GNR NNR

SU 2020 06 17
IIDIPB8020
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia harrisi A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014
IIDIPB8030
Bombyliidae Tmemophlebia sp. Undescribed Tmemophlebia sp.




SNR 2016 11 24
IIDIPunk34
Syrphidae Toxomerus geminatus a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP6E020
Syrphidae Toxomerus marginatus a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP6E010
Syrphidae Toxomerus politus a flower fly
GNR


SNR 2020 04 14
IIDIP6E040
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia apisaon a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ6010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia recedens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ6030
Syrphidae Tropidia quadrata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ7020
Simuliidae Twinnia tibblesi Tibbles Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP1K030
Bombyliidae Villa fulviana Tawny-tailed Bee Fly
G5


S4S5 2014
IIDIP1Z020
Bombyliidae Villa hypomelas A bee fly
GNR


SNA 2014 Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z030
Bombyliidae Villa lateralis a Bee Fly
GNR


SNA 2014 Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z040
Syrphidae Volucella evecta a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ8020
Syrphidae Volucella facialis a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ8030
Culicidae Wyeomyia smithii Pitcher Plant Mosquito moustique de la sarracénie G5


SU 2014 01 06
IIDIP47020
Syrphidae Xanthogramma flavipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ9010
Syrphidae Xylota annulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20040
Syrphidae Xylota confusa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP20080
Syrphidae Xylota flavifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20090
Syrphidae Xylota hinei a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20110
Syrphidae Xylota naknek a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20140
Syrphidae Xylota ouelleti A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20150
Syrphidae Xylota quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 09
IIDIP20160
Syrphidae Xylota segnis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20170
Syrphidae Xylota subfasciata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20180
Syrphidae Xylota tuberculata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP20190
Baetidae Acentrella parvula a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH59060
Baetidae Acentrella turbida a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH59010
Baetidae Acerpenna macdunnoughi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51010
Baetidae Acerpenna pygmaea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51020
Ameletidae Ameletus subnotatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15240
Ameletidae Ameletus tertius a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15040
Baetidae Anafroptilum album a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34070
Baetidae Anafroptilum semirufum a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34030
Potamanthidae Anthopotamus distinctus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH54030
Arthropleidae Arthroplea bipunctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH61010
Ephemerellidae Attenella attenuata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55010
Ephemerellidae Attenella margarita a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55030
Baetidae Baetis brunneicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26050
Baetidae Baetis flavistriga a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26170
Baetidae Baetis intercalaris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26180
Baetidae Baetis pluto a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26190
Baetidae Baetis rusticans a Mayfly
G2G3 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26220
Baetidae Baetis tricaudatus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26130
Baetiscidae Baetisca laurentina a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH05020
Baetiscidae Baetisca obesa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH05010
Caenidae Caenis amica a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17020
Caenidae Caenis diminuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17090
Caenidae Caenis latipennis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17030
Caenidae Caenis punctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17040
Caenidae Caenis youngi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17010
Baetidae Callibaetis ferrugineus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH62080
Heptageniidae Cinygmula subaequalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH56010
Ephemerellidae Dannella simplex a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH75020
Baetidae Diphetor hageni Hagen's Small Minnow Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH63010
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50020
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornutella a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50030
Ephemerellidae Drunella lata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50040
Ephemerellidae Drunella tuberculata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50050
Ephemerellidae Drunella walkeri a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50060
Heptageniidae Epeorus fragilis a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH43030
Heptageniidae Epeorus pleuralis a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH43040
Heptageniidae Epeorus vitreus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH43070
Ephemeridae Ephemera guttulata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12040
Ephemeridae Ephemera simulans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12050
Ephemeridae Ephemera varia a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella aurivillii a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11110
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella dorothea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella excrucians a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11120
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella invaria a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella molita





SNA 2020 04 30 FalseReport Absent IIEPHunk01
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella needhami a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11130
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella subvaria a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella aestiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28030
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28050
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella funeralis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28070
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella lutulenta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28080
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella macdunnoughi A Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28150
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella minimella a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella prudentalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28110
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella temporalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28100
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella verisimilis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebia vibrans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH70010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebiodes americana a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH41010
Heptageniidae Heptagenia pulla a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH38050
Baetidae Heterocloeon curiosum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH52040
Ephemeridae Hexagenia bilineata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37030
Ephemeridae Hexagenia limbata a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37020
Ephemeridae Hexagenia rigida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37040
Isonychiidae Isonychia bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH16080
Baetidae Iswaeon anoka A Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH52060
Baetidae Labiobaetis propinquus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48070
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia cupida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27050
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia johnsoni Johnson's Pronggill Mayfly
G4 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27020
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia nebulosa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27060
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta aphrodite a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71010
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta hebe a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71020
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta maculipennis a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71040
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta minerva a Mayfly
G4 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71050
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium ithaca a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40150
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium luteum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40180
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium mediopunctatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40170
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium modestum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40100
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium smithae a mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40060
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium terminatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40110
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium vicarium a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40070
Metretopodidae Metretopus borealis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH31010
Baetidae Neocloeon triangulifer a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34040
Heptageniidae Nixe inconspicua a Mayfly
G5 N3N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH73020
Heptageniidae Nixe rusticalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH73110
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia adoptiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33050
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia debilis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33060
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia guttata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33070
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia mollis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33090
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia ontario a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33080
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia volitans a Mayfly
G5 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33120
Siphlonuridae Parameletus midas a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH32030
Ephemerellidae Penelomax septentrionalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11150
Baetidae Plauditus cingulatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78030
Baetidae Plauditus dubius a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78040
Baetidae Plauditus punctiventris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78050
Baetidae Procloeon bellum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74060
Baetidae Procloeon pennulatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74140
Baetidae Procloeon quaesitum a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74170
Baetidae Procloeon rivulare a Caddisfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74010
Baetidae Procloeon rubropictum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74020
Baetidae Procloeon rufostrigatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74030
Baetidae Procloeon simile a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74150
Baetidae Procloeon simplex a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74160
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena anomala a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39050
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena impersonata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39040
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena jejuna a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39140
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena manifesta a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH38100
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena undulata a Mayfly
G4Q


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39200
Ephemerellidae Serratella serrata a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10040
Ephemerellidae Serratella serratoides a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10050
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus alternatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24030
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbaroides a Mayfly
G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24060
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus demaryi a Mayfly
G2G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24140
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus quebecensis a Mayfly
G5 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24040
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus rapidus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24090
Metretopodidae Siphloplecton basale a Sand Minnow Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH21020
Heptageniidae Stenacron interpunctatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH18040
Heptageniidae Stenonema femoratum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40140
Ephemerellidae Teloganopsis deficiens a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10030
Leptohyphidae Tricorythodes allectus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH42050
Miridae Adelphocoris rapidus Rapid Plant Bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM0V020
Pentatomidae Chlorochroa persimilis A stink bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM28090
Cimicidae Cimex adjunctus Eastern Bat Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 05 22
IIHEMD0020
Pentatomidae Cosmopepla bimaculata Twice-stabbed Stink Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMU9010
Blissidae Ischnodemus falicus A chinch bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMM6020
Lygaeidae Lygaeus kalmii Small Milkweed Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 15
IIHEM0P020
Pentatomidae Podisus brevispinus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2014 03 18
IIHEMR8010
Pentatomidae Podisus maculiventris A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2018 03 14
IIHEMR8020
Pentatomidae Podisus placidus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2014 03 19
IIHEMR8030
Pentatomidae Sciocoris microphthalmus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2014 03 19
IIHEMT1010
Corixidae Sehirus cinctus White-margined Burrower Bug
GNR NNR

S4S5 2019 03 04
IIHEMT3010
Cicadellidae Graphocephala picta a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200476
Cicadellidae Limotettix vaccinii a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200577
Cicadellidae Neokolla hieroglyphica a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200628
Cicadellidae Athysanus argentarius a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNA 2019 03 25
IIHOM0L010
Membracidae Entylia carinata A treehopper




SNR 2018 03 22
IIHOMT2010
Aphididae Hormaphis hamamelidis Witch Hazel Cone Gall Aphid
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 23
IIHOM22010
Cicadidae Neotibicen canicularis Annual Cicada




SNR 2019 03 21
IIHOM19020
Cicadidae Okanagana rimosa A Cicada
GNR


SNR 2014 03 18
IIHOM96050
Cicadellidae Paraphlepsius irroratus Irrorate Spittlebug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM20140
Cicadellidae Scaphytopius acutus Sharpnosed Leafhopper
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM60010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus adiabatus A Potter Wasp
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albolacteus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W040
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albophaleratus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W020
Vespidae Ancistrocerus antilope A Potter Wasp
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W050
Vespidae Ancistrocerus catskill A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W070
Vespidae Ancistrocerus gazella European Potter Wasp
GNR NNA

SNA 2017 11 24
IIHYM2W080
Vespidae Ancistrocerus parietum A Potter Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W100
Vespidae Ancistrocerus unifasciatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W140
Vespidae Ancistrocerus waldenii A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W030
Andrenidae Andrena algida An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351T0
Andrenidae Andrena alleghaniensis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35960
Andrenidae Andrena asteris An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35550
Andrenidae Andrena barbilabris An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35310
Andrenidae Andrena bisalicis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351C0
Andrenidae Andrena bradleyi a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35660
Andrenidae Andrena brevipalpis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35940
Andrenidae Andrena canadensis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35620
Andrenidae Andrena carlini a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35060
Andrenidae Andrena carolina a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35510
Andrenidae Andrena ceanothi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351E0
Andrenidae Andrena clarkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35070
Andrenidae Andrena crataegi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35910
Andrenidae Andrena cressonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35740
Andrenidae Andrena dunningi an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35090
Andrenidae Andrena durangoensis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 16 Doubtful IIHYMunk016
Andrenidae Andrena erythronii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35760
Andrenidae Andrena forbesii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351F0
Andrenidae Andrena frigida a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35110
Andrenidae Andrena hippotes An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351H0
Andrenidae Andrena hirticincta An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35630
Andrenidae Andrena integra an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35710
Andrenidae Andrena kalmiae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM352F0
Andrenidae Andrena macoupinensis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35390
Andrenidae Andrena mandibularis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35140
Andrenidae Andrena mariae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351J0
Andrenidae Andrena melanochroa an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35830
Andrenidae Andrena milwaukeensis an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM35150
Andrenidae Andrena miranda An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35410
Andrenidae Andrena miserabilis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35160
Andrenidae Andrena nasonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351A0
Andrenidae Andrena nigrihirta an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM352M0
Andrenidae Andrena nivalis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35170
Andrenidae Andrena nubecula An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35640
Andrenidae Andrena persimulata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35720
Andrenidae Andrena regularis A Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35190
Andrenidae Andrena rufosignata an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM351U0
Andrenidae Andrena rugosa An Andrenid Bee
G5


SNR 2019 04 02
IIHYM351L0
Andrenidae Andrena salictaria An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNR 2019 04 02
IIHYM35870
Andrenidae Andrena sigmundi An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351M0
Andrenidae Andrena thaspii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35230
Andrenidae Andrena vicina an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35240
Andrenidae Andrena virginiana An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351P0
Andrenidae Andrena w-scripta An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM351D0
Andrenidae Andrena wheeleri a Bee
GNR


SU 2016 08 03
IIHYM353M0
Andrenidae Andrena wilkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM351B0
Andrenidae Andrena ziziae a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM35880
Pompilidae Anoplius cleora A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYMpomunk001
Megachilidae Anthidium manicatum a Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYMA3060
Apidae Anthophora bomboides An Anthophorine Bee
G5


SU 2020 05 15
IIHYM36080
Apidae Anthophora terminalis a Solitary Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM36070
Formicidae Aphaenogaster picea An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM02040
Formicidae Aphaenogaster rudis An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM02050
Apidae Apis mellifera a Honeybee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM39010
Halictidae Augochlora pura a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMBW010
Halictidae Augochlorella aurata a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMBX010
Crabronidae Bembix americana American Sand Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 18
IIHYM0P040
Apidae Bombus (Psithyrus) bohemicus Gypsy Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G3G5
E
S1 2015 01 26
IIHYM24510
Apidae Bombus affinis Rusty-patched Bumble Bee
G2 N1 E
SH 2015 01 26
IIHYM24020
Apidae Bombus bimaculatus Two-spotted Bumblebee
G5 N5

S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24270
Apidae Bombus borealis Northern Amber Bumblebee Bourdon boréal G4G5 N4N5

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24080
Apidae Bombus citrinus Lemon Cuckoo Bumblebee
G4 N4N5

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24330
Apidae Bombus fernaldae Fernald's Cuckoo Bumblebee
G5? NNR

S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24370
Apidae Bombus fervidus Yellow Bumblebee
G3G4 N4?

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24110
Apidae Bombus frigidus a Bumblebee Bourdon froid G5 NU

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24130
Apidae Bombus griseocollis Brown-belted Bumble Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24280
Apidae Bombus impatiens Common Eastern Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24290
Apidae Bombus insularis Indiscriminate Bumblebee
G3 N4N5

SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM24340
Apidae Bombus perplexus Confusing Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24180
Apidae Bombus rufocinctus Red-belted Bumblebee Bourdon à ceinture rousse G4G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24190
Apidae Bombus sandersoni Sanderson's Bumblebee
G4G5 NU

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24310
Apidae Bombus suckleyi Suckley's Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G1G3 N3 T
SNR 2019 03 27
IIHYM24350
Apidae Bombus ternarius Tri-coloured Bumblebee
G5


S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24210
Apidae Bombus terricola Yellow-banded Bumblebee
G3G4 NU SC
S3? 2015 01 26
IIHYM24220
Apidae Bombus vagans Half-black Bumblebee Bourdon vagabond G4 N4?

S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM24030
Formicidae Brachymyrmex depilis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0C010
Andrenidae Calliopsis andreniformis a Panurgine Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA5050
Formicidae Camponotus herculeanus Boreal Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62010
Formicidae Camponotus novaeboracensis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62030
Formicidae Camponotus pennsylvanicus Black Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62040
Apidae Ceratina calcarata a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBV010
Apidae Ceratina dupla a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBV020
Apidae Ceratina mikmaqi a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBV070
Pompilidae Ceropales bipunctata A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYME1010
Megachilidae Coelioxys moesta A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SNR 2019 04 02
IIHYMC6150
Megachilidae Coelioxys porterae A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC6040
Megachilidae Coelioxys rufitarsis a leafcutter bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC6050
Megachilidae Coelioxys sodalis

GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC6160
Colletidae Colletes compactus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96260
Colletidae Colletes consors A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96020
Colletidae Colletes impunctatus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96040
Colletidae Colletes inaequalis A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96050
Colletidae Colletes simulans a Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96080
Colletidae Colletes validus A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM96320
Formicidae Crematogaster cerasi An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0D020
Formicidae Crematogaster lineolata

GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0D010
Formicidae Dolichoderus mariae An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46010
Formicidae Dolichoderus plagiatus An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46030
Formicidae Dolichoderus pustulatus An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46040
Formicidae Dolichoderus taschenbergi

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46020
Vespidae Dolichovespula albida A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53050
Vespidae Dolichovespula arctica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53030
Vespidae Dolichovespula arenaria Aerial Yellow-jacket guêpe jaune G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM53010
Vespidae Dolichovespula maculata Bald-faced Hornet guêpe à taches blanche G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM53040
Vespidae Dolichovespula norvegicoides A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53020
Halictidae Dufourea novaeangliae a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM22110
Apidae Epeolus autumnalis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBT020
Apidae Epeolus scutellaris a Nomad Bee
GNR


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYMBT080
Pompilidae Episyron quinquenotatus A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYMLA010
Vespidae Eumenes crucifera A Potter Wasp
G5


S5 2015 09 16
IIHYMF9010
Vespidae Euodynerus foraminatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X070
Vespidae Euodynerus leucomelas A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X020
Vespidae Euodynerus planitarsis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X100
Formicidae Formica argentea An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10440
Formicidae Formica aserva

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10130
Formicidae Formica exsectoides Alleghany Mound Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10030
Formicidae Formica glacialis An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10260
Formicidae Formica integra

GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10150
Formicidae Formica lasioides

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10160
Formicidae Formica neogagates An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10290
Formicidae Formica neorufibarbis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10170
Formicidae Formica obscuriventris

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10180
Formicidae Formica pallidefulva

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10300
Formicidae Formica rubicunda An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10330
Formicidae Formica subaenescens An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10340
Formicidae Formica subintegra An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10210
Formicidae Formica subsericea An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10350
Formicidae Formica ulkei

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10220
Halictidae Halictus confusus a Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM75020
Halictidae Halictus ligatus a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM75030
Halictidae Halictus rubicundus A Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM75050
Megachilidae Heriades carinata a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC8010
Megachilidae Heriades leavitti a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC8020
Apidae Holcopasites calliopsidis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2016 02 16
IIHYMBR010
Apidae Holcopasites illinoiensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBR060
Megachilidae Hoplitis albifrons a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA6040
Megachilidae Hoplitis producta a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA6070
Megachilidae Hoplitis spoliata a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA6090
Colletidae Hylaeus affinis A Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95010
Colletidae Hylaeus annulatus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95230
Colletidae Hylaeus basalis a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95090
Colletidae Hylaeus mesillae a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95020
Colletidae Hylaeus modestus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM95030
Colletidae Hylaeus sparsus A Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95170
Colletidae Hylaeus verticalis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM95080
Halictidae Lasioglossum acuminatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76660
Halictidae Lasioglossum albipenne A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76060
Halictidae Lasioglossum athabascense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76820
Halictidae Lasioglossum cinctipes a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76610
Halictidae Lasioglossum comagenense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76860
Halictidae Lasioglossum coriaceum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76670
Halictidae Lasioglossum cressonii a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM76260
Halictidae Lasioglossum ellisiae A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76290
Halictidae Lasioglossum ephialtum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76300
Halictidae Lasioglossum forbesii A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76680
Halictidae Lasioglossum foxii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76340
Halictidae Lasioglossum heterognathum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76360
Halictidae Lasioglossum inconditum a sweat bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76990
Halictidae Lasioglossum laevissimum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76390
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucocomum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76730
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucozonium a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM76700
Halictidae Lasioglossum lionotum A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760C0
Halictidae Lasioglossum macoupinense A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76420
Halictidae Lasioglossum nigroviride a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum novascotiae a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760K0
Halictidae Lasioglossum oblongum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76450
Halictidae Lasioglossum oenotherae A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760M0
Halictidae Lasioglossum paraforbesii A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76090
Halictidae Lasioglossum perpunctatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76500
Halictidae Lasioglossum pilosum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76110
Halictidae Lasioglossum planatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM760W0
Halictidae Lasioglossum quebecense a Sweat Bee
G5


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYM760Z0
Halictidae Lasioglossum seillean A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761G0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sheffieldi A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum subversans A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761L0
Halictidae Lasioglossum taylorae a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM761P0
Halictidae Lasioglossum tenax a Sweat Bee
G5


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYM761R0
Halictidae Lasioglossum timothyi A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76550
Halictidae Lasioglossum truncatum a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76640
Halictidae Lasioglossum versans a Sweat Bee
G5


S4? 2015 01 26
IIHYM76560
Halictidae Lasioglossum viridatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76590
Halictidae Lasioglossum zephyrum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM76140
Halictidae Lasioglossum zonulum a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYM76710
Formicidae Lasius alienus Cornfield Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25030
Formicidae Lasius claviger An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25070
Formicidae Lasius flavus An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25080
Formicidae Lasius neoniger

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25040
Formicidae Lasius pallitarsis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25050
Formicidae Lasius subglaber An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25200
Formicidae Lasius subumbratus a formicine ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25130
Formicidae Lasius umbratus a parasitic ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25120
Formicidae Leptothorax retractus an ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0A080
Formicidae Leptothorax sphagnicola An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0A090
Formicidae Leptothorax wilsoni An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0A100
Melittidae Macropis (Macropis) ciliata an oil-collecting bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM05010
Melittidae Macropis nuda

GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM05020
Megachilidae Megachile brevis a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9540
Megachilidae Megachile centuncularis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9030
Megachilidae Megachile frigida a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9040
Megachilidae Megachile gemula a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9050
Megachilidae Megachile inermis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9060
Megachilidae Megachile lapponica A Leafcutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9470
Megachilidae Megachile latimanus A Leaf-cutter Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9330
Megachilidae Megachile melanophaea a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9070
Megachilidae Megachile mendica a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9560
Megachilidae Megachile montivaga Silver-tailed Petal-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9260
Megachilidae Megachile relativa a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9120
Megachilidae Megachile rotundata Alfalfa Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 26
IIHYMA9220
Apidae Melissodes desponsa A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM87290
Apidae Melissodes druriella a Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM87200
Apidae Melissodes illata a Callirhoe Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYM87220
Apidae Melissodes trinodis A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM87260
Formicidae Myrmecina americana An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM0H010
Formicidae Myrmica alaskensis an ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04170
Formicidae Myrmica americana

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04050
Formicidae Myrmica brevispinosa

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04060
Formicidae Myrmica detritinodis an ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04190
Formicidae Myrmica fracticornis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04040
Formicidae Myrmica incompleta

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04070
Formicidae Myrmica latifrons An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04090
Formicidae Myrmica lobifrons

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04100
Formicidae Myrmica nearctica An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04230
Formicidae Myrmica pinetorum An Ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04110
Formicidae Myrmica punctiventris an myrmicine ant
GNR


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04020
Formicidae Myrmica rubra European Fire Ant
GNR


SNA 2014 12 30
IIHYM04160
Apidae Nomada banksi A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU060
Apidae Nomada bella A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU070
Apidae Nomada cressonii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU110
Apidae Nomada cuneata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU490
Apidae Nomada denticulata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU130
Apidae Nomada depressa a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU500
Apidae Nomada gracilis a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU530
Apidae Nomada imbricata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU190
Apidae Nomada lehighensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU550
Apidae Nomada lepida A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU210
Apidae Nomada maculata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU240
Apidae Nomada ovata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU260
Apidae Nomada pygmaea a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU300
Apidae Nomada vicina A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBU380
Vespidae Odynerus dilectus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM21050
Apidae Osmia albiventris a mason bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2170
Apidae Osmia atriventris a Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2240
Megachilidae Osmia bucephala a Mason Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2080
Apidae Osmia inermis a mason bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2270
Apidae Osmia inspergens A Mason Bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2200
Apidae Osmia laticeps a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2520
Apidae Osmia lignaria a Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2050
Apidae Osmia nigriventris a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2090
Apidae Osmia proxima A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2280
Apidae Osmia pumila a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2220
Apidae Osmia simillima A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2120
Apidae Osmia tarsata A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2100
Apidae Osmia tersula a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2290
Apidae Osmia virga a Bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMA2300
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pedestris A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMJ7050
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pensylvanicus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMJ7060
Pelecinidae Pelecinus polyturator American Pelecinid Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 15
IIHYM4H010
Andrenidae Perdita octomaculata A Miner Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM01530
Vespidae Polistes dominula A Paper Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM42020
Vespidae Polistes fuscatus Common Paper Wasp
G5


S4S5 2015 09 16
IIHYM42010
Formicidae Ponera pennsylvanica An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM33020
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus aestivalis

G5


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYM0Q010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus andrenoides A Mining Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBE010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus parvus a Sand Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMBE130
Halictidae Sphecodes atlantis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0030
Halictidae Sphecodes autumnalis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0250
Halictidae Sphecodes clematidis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0050
Halictidae Sphecodes confertus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0060
Halictidae Sphecodes coronus A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0270
Halictidae Sphecodes cressonii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0070
Halictidae Sphecodes davisii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0080
Halictidae Sphecodes dichrous a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0090
Halictidae Sphecodes johnsonii A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0290
Halictidae Sphecodes levis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0300
Halictidae Sphecodes mandibularis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0130
Halictidae Sphecodes prosphorus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0320
Halictidae Sphecodes ranunculi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0170
Halictidae Sphecodes solonis a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26
IIHYMC0350
Halictidae Sphecodes townesi a Sweat Bee
GNR