family ScientificName CommonName NomCommun GRank NRANK NPROT SProt SRank SRankDate Sgsrank noteRank ELcode
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma laterale Blue-spotted Salamander Salamandre à points bleus G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAAAA01060
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma maculatum Spotted Salamander Salamandre maculée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAAAA01090
Plethodontidae Desmognathus fuscus Northern Dusky Salamander Salamandre sombre du nord G5 N3N4 NAR
S3 2015 06 17 3 Sensitive
AAAAD03040
Plethodontidae Eurycea bislineata Northern Two-Lined Salamander Salamandre à deux lignes G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAAAD05010
Plethodontidae Hemidactylium scutatum Four-toed Salamander Salamandre à quatre orteils G5 N4 NAR
S1? 2015 06 17 5 Undetermined
AAAAD08010
Plethodontidae Plethodon cinereus Eastern Red-backed Salamander Salamandre cendrée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAAAD12020
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens Eastern Newt Triton vert G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAAAF01030
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens viridescens Red-spotted Newt
G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAAAF01034
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABB01020
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus americanus Eastern American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique de I'Est G5T5


S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABB01021
Hylidae Hyla versicolor Gray Treefrog Rainette versicolore G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABC02130
Hylidae Pseudacris crucifer Spring Peeper Rainette crucifère G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABC05090
Ranidae Lithobates catesbeianus American Bullfrog Ouaouaron G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABH01070
Ranidae Lithobates clamitans Green Frog Grenouille verte G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABH01090
Ranidae Lithobates palustris Pickerel Frog Grenouille des marais G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABH01160
Ranidae Lithobates pipiens Northern Leopard Frog Grenouille léopard G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABH01170
Ranidae Lithobates septentrionalis Mink Frog Grenouille du nord G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABH01190
Ranidae Lithobates sylvaticus Wood Frog Grenouille des bois G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
AAABH01200
Gaviidae Gavia immer Common Loon Plongeon huard G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4B,S4M,S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNBA01030
Gaviidae Gavia pacifica Pacific Loon Plongeon du Pacifique G5 N4N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNBA01050
Gaviidae Gavia stellata Red-throated Loon Plongeon catmarin G5 N5B,N5N

S5M,S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNBA01010
Podicipedidae Aechmophorus occidentalis Western Grebe Grèbe élégant G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNCA04010
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus Horned Grebe Grèbe esclavon G5 N5B SC Special Concern S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNCA03010
Podicipedidae Podiceps grisegena Red-necked Grebe Grèbe jougris G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S3M,S2N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNCA03020
Podicipedidae Podiceps nigricollis Eared Grebe Grèbe à cou noir G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNCA03030
Podicipedidae Podilymbus podiceps Pied-billed Grebe Grèbe à bec bigarré G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNCA02010
Diomedeidae Thalassarche chlororhynchos Yellow-nosed Albatross Albatros à nez jaune G3 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNDA01070
Procellariidae Calonectris diomedea Cory's Shearwater Puffin cendré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNDB06020
Procellariidae Fulmarus glacialis Northern Fulmar Fulmar boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDB01010
Procellariidae Puffinus gravis Great Shearwater Puffin majeur G5 N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDB07030
Procellariidae Puffinus griseus Sooty Shearwater Puffin fuligineux G5 N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDB07060
Procellariidae Puffinus puffinus Manx Shearwater Puffin des Anglais G5 N3B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDB07090
Hydrobatidae Oceanites oceanicus Wilson's Storm-Petrel Océanite de Wilson G5 N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNDC01010
Hydrobatidae Oceanodroma leucorhoa Leach's Storm-Petrel Océanite cul-blanc G5 N4N,N5B

S2B,SUM 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNDC04020
Phaethontidae Phaethon aethereus Red-billed Tropicbird Phaéton à bec rouge G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNFA01020
Sulidae Morus bassanus Northern Gannet Fou de Bassan G5 N4B,N5N

SHB,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNFB02010
Pelecanidae Pelecanus erythrorhynchos American White Pelican Pélican d'Amérique G4 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFC01010
Pelecanidae Pelecanus occidentalis Brown Pelican Pélican brun G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNFC01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax auritus Double-crested Cormorant Cormoran à aigrettes G5 N5B NAR
S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNFD01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax carbo Great Cormorant Grand Cormoran G5 N4B,N4N

S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNFD01010
Ardeidae Ardea alba Great Egret Grande Aigrette G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNGA04040
Ardeidae Ardea herodias Great Blue Heron Grand Héron G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNGA04010
Ardeidae Botaurus lentiginosus American Bittern Butor d'Amérique G4 N3N,N5B

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNGA01020
Ardeidae Bubulcus ibis Cattle Egret Héron garde-boeufs G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA07010
Ardeidae Butorides virescens Green Heron Héron vert G5 N4B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNGA08010
Ardeidae Egretta caerulea Little Blue Heron Aigrette bleue G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06040
Ardeidae Egretta garzetta LIttle Egret Aigrette garzette G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06020
Ardeidae Egretta thula Snowy Egret Aigrette neigeuse G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNGA06030
Ardeidae Egretta tricolor Tricolored Heron Aigrette tricolore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA06050
Ardeidae Ixobrychus exilis Least Bittern Petit Blongios G5 N3B T Threatened S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNGA02010
Ardeidae Nyctanassa violacea Yellow-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau violacé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGA13010
Ardeidae Nycticorax nycticorax Black-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau gris G5 N4B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNGA11010
Threskiornithidae Eudocimus albus White Ibis Ibis blanc G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGE01010
Threskiornithidae Plegadis falcinellus Glossy Ibis Ibis falcinelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGE02010
Ciconiidae Mycteria americana Wood Stork Tantale d'Amérique G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNGF02010
Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus ruber Greater Flamingo Flamant des Caraïbes G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNHA01010
Anatidae Aix sponsa Wood Duck Canard branchu G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB09010
Anatidae Anas acuta Northern Pintail Canard pilet G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S5M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNJB10110
Anatidae Anas americana American Wigeon Canard d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10180
Anatidae Anas clypeata Northern Shoveler Canard souchet G5 N4N,N5B

S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10150
Anatidae Anas crecca Green-winged Teal Sarcelle d'hiver G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10010
Anatidae Anas cyanoptera Cinnamon Teal Sarcelle cannelle G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB10140
Anatidae Anas discors Blue-winged Teal Sarcelle à ailes bleues G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10130
Anatidae Anas penelope European Wigeon Canard siffleur d'Europe G5 N4N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNJB10170
Anatidae Anas platyrhynchos Mallard Canard colvert G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10060
Anatidae Anas querquedula Garganey Sarcelle d'été G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNJB10120
Anatidae Anas rubripes American Black Duck Canard noir G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10040
Anatidae Anas strepera Gadwall Canard chipeau G5 N4N,N5B

S2B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB10160
Anatidae Anser albifrons Greater White-fronted Goose Oie rieuse G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNJB03040
Anatidae Anser brachyrhynchus Pink-footed Goose Oie à bec court G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Non ABNJB03020
Anatidae Aythya affinis Lesser Scaup Petit fuligule G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB11070
Anatidae Aythya americana Redhead Fuligule à tête rouge G5 N3N,N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Breeding ABNJB11030
Anatidae Aythya collaris Ring-necked Duck Fuligule à collier G5 N5N,N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB11040
Anatidae Aythya fuligula Tufted Duck Fuligule morillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNJB11050
Anatidae Aythya marila Greater Scaup Fuligule milouinan G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S4M,S2N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB11060
Anatidae Aythya valisineria Canvasback Fuligule à dos blanc G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB11020
Anatidae Branta bernicla Brant Bernache cravant G5 N5B,N4N

S1N, S2S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB05010
Anatidae Branta canadensis Canada Goose Bernache du Canada G5 N5B,N5N

SNAB,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Exotic Breeding ABNJB05030
Anatidae Branta hutchinsii Cackling Goose Bernache de Hutchins G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNJB05050
Anatidae Branta leucopsis Barnacle Goose Bernache nonnette G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNJB05020
Anatidae Bucephala albeola Bufflehead Petit Garrot G5 N5B,N5N

S3M,S2N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNJB18030
Anatidae Bucephala clangula Common Goldeneye Garrot à oeil d'or G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S5M,S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB18010
Anatidae Bucephala islandica (Eastern pop.) Barrow's Goldeneye - Eastern pop. Garrot d'Islande (pop. de l'Est) G5 N5B,N5N SC Special Concern S2M,S2N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNJB18020
Anatidae Camptorhynchus labradorius Labrador Duck Eider du Labrador GX NX X
SXN,SXM 2015 03 30 0.2 Extinct Non Absent ABNJB14010
Anatidae Chen caerulescens Snow Goose Oie des neiges G5 N2N,N5B

S2M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNJB04010
Anatidae Chen rossii Ross's Goose Oie de Ross G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNJB04020
Anatidae Clangula hyemalis Long-tailed Duck Harelde kakawi G5 N5B,N5N

S4M,S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNJB16010
Anatidae Cygnus columbianus Tundra Swan Cygne siffleur G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB02010
Anatidae Cygnus olor Mute Swan Cygne tuberculé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic Accidental Transient ABNJB02040
Anatidae Dendrocygna bicolor Fulvous Whistling-Duck Dendrocygne fauve G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNJB01010
Anatidae Histrionicus histrionicus pop. 1 Harlequin Duck - Eastern pop. Arlequin plongeur, pop. de l'Est G4T4 N3N4 SC Endangered S1B,S1S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNJB15011
Anatidae Lophodytes cucullatus Hooded Merganser Harle couronné G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB20010
Anatidae Melanitta fusca White-winged Scoter Macreuse brune G5 N5B,N5N

S4M,S2N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNJB17030
Anatidae Melanitta nigra Black Scoter Macreuse noire G5 N4B,N4N

S3M,S1S2N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNJB17040
Anatidae Melanitta perspicillata Surf Scoter Macreuse à front blanc G5 N5B,N5N

S4M,S2N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNJB17020
Anatidae Mergus merganser Common Merganser Grand harle G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB21010
Anatidae Mergus serrator Red-breasted Merganser Harle huppé G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S5M,S4S5N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB21020
Anatidae Oxyura jamaicensis Ruddy Duck Érismature rousse G5 N5B

S1B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB22010
Anatidae Somateria mollissima Common Eider Eider à duvet G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S4M,S3N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNJB12010
Anatidae Somateria spectabilis King Eider Eider à tête grise G5 N5B

S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNJB12020
Cathartidae Cathartes aura Turkey Vulture Urubu à tête rouge G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKA02010
Cathartidae Coragyps atratus Black Vulture Urubu noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKA01010
Accipitridae Accipiter cooperii Cooper's Hawk Épervier de Cooper G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNKC12040
Accipitridae Accipiter gentilis Northern Goshawk Autour des palombes G5 N5 NAR
S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNKC12060
Accipitridae Accipiter striatus Sharp-shinned Hawk Épervier brun G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKC12020
Accipitridae Aquila chrysaetos Golden Eagle Aigle royal G5 N4 NAR
SU 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus ABNKC22010
Accipitridae Buteo jamaicensis Red-tailed Hawk Buse à queue rousse G5 N5B NAR
S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNKC19110
Accipitridae Buteo lagopus Rough-legged Hawk Buse pattue G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNKC19130
Accipitridae Buteo lineatus Red-shouldered Hawk Buse à épaulettes G5 N4B NAR
S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNKC19030
Accipitridae Buteo platypterus Broad-winged Hawk Petite Buse G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKC19050
Accipitridae Buteo swainsoni Swainson's Hawk Buse de Swainson G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKC19070
Accipitridae Circus cyaneus Northern Harrier Busard Saint-Martin G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKC11010
Accipitridae Haliaeetus leucocephalus Bald Eagle Pygargue à tête blanche G5 N5B,N5N NAR Endangered S4 2015 03 30 1 At Risk
ABNKC10010
Accipitridae Pandion haliaetus Osprey Balbuzard pêcheur G5 N5B

S4S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKC01010
Falconidae Caracara cheriway Crested Caracara Caracara du Nord G5


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNKD02020
Falconidae Falco columbarius Merlin Faucon émerillon G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKD06030
Falconidae Falco peregrinus pop. 1 Peregrine Falcon - anatum/tundrius Faucon pèlerin G4T4 NNR SC Endangered S1B,S3M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNKD06075
Falconidae Falco rusticolus Gyrfalcon Faucon gerfaut G5 N4B,N4N NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Non ABNKD06080
Falconidae Falco sparverius American Kestrel Crécerelle d'Amérique G5 N5B

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNKD06020
Falconidae Falco tinnunculus Eurasian Kestrel Faucon crécerelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNKD06010
Phasianidae Bonasa umbellus Ruffed Grouse Gélinotte huppée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNLC11010
Phasianidae Falcipennis canadensis Spruce Grouse Tétras du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNLC09010
Phasianidae Meleagris gallopavo Wild Turkey Dindon sauvage G5


SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABNLC14010
Phasianidae Perdix perdix Gray Partridge Perdrix grise G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic Absent ABNLC01010
Phasianidae Phasianus colchicus Ring-necked Pheasant Faisan de Colchide G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABNLC07010
Rallidae Coturnicops noveboracensis Yellow Rail Râle jaune G4 N4B SC Special Concern S1?B,SUM 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk UnknownStatus Breeding ABNME01010
Rallidae Fulica americana American Coot Foulque d'Amérique G5 N5B NAR
S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNME14020
Rallidae Gallinula chloropus Common Moorhen Gallinule poule-d'eau G5 N4B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNME13010
Rallidae Porphyrio martinica Purple Gallinule Talève violacée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNME12010
Rallidae Porzana carolina Sora Marouette de Caroline G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNME08020
Rallidae Rallus elegans King Rail Râle élégant G4 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNME05020
Rallidae Rallus limicola Virginia Rail Râle de Virginie G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNME05030
Rallidae Rallus longirostris Clapper Rail Râle gris G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNME05010
Gruidae Grus canadensis Sandhill Crane Grue du Canada G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Breeding ABNMK01010
Charadriidae Charadrius hiaticula Common Ringed Plover Pluvier grand-gravelot G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 26
Accidental Unconfirmed Transient ABNNB03050
Charadriidae Charadrius melodus melodus Piping Plover melodus ssp Pluvier siffleur, sous-espèce melodus G3TNR N3B E Endangered S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNNB03071
Charadriidae Charadrius semipalmatus Semipalmated Plover Pluvier semipalmé G5 N5B

SNRB,S4S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNB03060
Charadriidae Charadrius vociferus Killdeer Pluvier kildir G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNB03090
Charadriidae Pluvialis dominica American Golden-Plover Pluvier bronzé G5 N5B

S2S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNB02030
Charadriidae Pluvialis squatarola Black-bellied Plover Pluvier argenté G5 N4B

S3S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNB02010
Charadriidae Vanellus vanellus Northern Lapwing Vanneau huppé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNB01010
Haematopodidae Haematopus palliatus American Oystercatcher Huîtrier d'Amérique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNNC01010
Recurvirostridae Himantopus mexicanus Black-necked Stilt Échasse d'Amérique G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNND01010
Recurvirostridae Recurvirostra americana American Avocet Avocette d'Amérique G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNND02010
Scolopacidae Actitis macularius Spotted Sandpiper Chevalier grivelé G5 N5B

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNF04020
Scolopacidae Arenaria interpres Ruddy Turnstone Tournepierre à collier G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF09010
Scolopacidae Bartramia longicauda Upland Sandpiper Maubèche des champs G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNF06010
Scolopacidae Calidris alba Sanderling Bécasseau sanderling G5 N5B

S3S4M,S1N 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF11030
Scolopacidae Calidris alpina Dunlin Bécasseau variable G5 N5B,N5N

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11170
Scolopacidae Calidris bairdii Baird's Sandpiper Bécasseau de Baird G5 N5B

S1S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF11120
Scolopacidae Calidris canutus rufa Red Knot rufa ssp Bécasseau maubèche de la sous-espèce rufa G4T2 N1B,N1N,N E Endangered S2M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Transient ABNNF11021
Scolopacidae Calidris ferruginea Curlew Sandpiper Bécasseau cocorli G5? NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF11180
Scolopacidae Calidris fuscicollis White-rumped Sandpiper Bécasseau à croupion blanc G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11110
Scolopacidae Calidris himantopus Stilt Sandpiper Bécasseau à échasses G5 N5B

SUM 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Transient ABNNF11190
Scolopacidae Calidris maritima Purple Sandpiper Bécasseau violet G5 N5B,N5N

S3M,S3N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11150
Scolopacidae Calidris mauri Western Sandpiper Bécasseau d'Alaska G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF11050
Scolopacidae Calidris melanotos Pectoral Sandpiper Bécasseau à poitrine cendrée G5 N5B

S3S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11130
Scolopacidae Calidris minuta Little Stint Bécasseau minute G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF11070
Scolopacidae Calidris minutilla Least Sandpiper Bécasseau minuscule G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11100
Scolopacidae Calidris pusilla Semipalmated Sandpiper Bécasseau semipalmé G5 N5B

S3S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF11040
Scolopacidae Gallinago delicata Wilson's Snipe Bécassine de Wilson G5 N5B

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNF18030
Scolopacidae Limnodromus griseus Short-billed Dowitcher Bécassin roux G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF16010
Scolopacidae Limnodromus scolopaceus Long-billed Dowitcher Bécassin à long bec G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF16020
Scolopacidae Limosa fedoa Marbled Godwit Barge marbrée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF08040
Scolopacidae Limosa haemastica Hudsonian Godwit Barge hudsonienne G4 N4B

S3S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF08020
Scolopacidae Limosa limosa Black-tailed Godwit Barge à queue noire G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF08010
Scolopacidae Numenius americanus Long-billed Curlew Courlis à long bec G5 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF07070
Scolopacidae Numenius borealis Eskimo Curlew Courlis esquimau GH NHB E Endangered SXM 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Transient Absent ABNNF07010
Scolopacidae Numenius phaeopus hudsonicus Hudsonian Whimbrel Courlis corlieu G5TNR


S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF07022
Scolopacidae Phalaropus fulicarius Red Phalarope Phalarope à bec large G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF20030
Scolopacidae Phalaropus lobatus Red-necked Phalarope Phalarope à bec étroit G4G5 N4N5B SC
S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Transient ABNNF20020
Scolopacidae Phalaropus tricolor Wilson's Phalarope Phalarope de Wilson G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNF20010
Scolopacidae Philomachus pugnax Ruff Combattant varié G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF15010
Scolopacidae Scolopax minor American Woodcock Bécasse d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNF19020
Scolopacidae Tringa flavipes Lesser Yellowlegs Petit Chevalier G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNF01030
Scolopacidae Tringa melanoleuca Greater Yellowlegs Grand Chevalier G5 N5B

S1?B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNF01020
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata Willet Chevalier semipalmé G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNF02010
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata inornatus Western Willet




SNA


ABNNF020un1
Scolopacidae Tringa solitaria Solitary Sandpiper Chevalier solitaire G5 N5B

S2B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNF01070
Scolopacidae Tryngites subruficollis Buff-breasted Sandpiper Bécasseau roussâtre G4 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNF14010
Laridae Chlidonias leucopterus White-winged Tern Guifette leucoptère G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM10010
Laridae Chlidonias niger Black Tern Guifette noire G4 N4B NAR
S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNM10020
Laridae Chroicocephalus philadelphia Bonaparte's Gull Mouette de Bonaparte G5 N4N5N,N5B

S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM03050
Laridae Chroicocephalus ridibundus Black-headed Gull Mouette rieuse G5 N3

S1N,S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Non ABNNM03040
Laridae Gelochelidon nilotica Gull-billed Tern Sterne hansel G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08010
Laridae Hydrocoloeus minutus Little Gull Mouette pygmée G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03030
Laridae Hydroprogne caspia Caspian Tern Sterne caspienne G5 N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM08020
Laridae Larus argentatus Herring Gull Goéland argenté G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNNM03120
Laridae Larus californicus California Gull Goéland de Californie G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03110
Laridae Larus canus Mew Gull Goéland cendré G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNNM03090
Laridae Larus delawarensis Ring-billed Gull Goéland à bec cerclé G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNM03100
Laridae Larus fuscus Lesser Black-backed Gull Goéland brun G5 N4N

SUN,SUM 2015 03 30 8 Accidental UnknownStatus Non ABNNM03150
Laridae Larus glaucoides Iceland Gull Goéland arctique G5 N5B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNM03140
Laridae Larus hyperboreus Glaucous Gull Goéland bourgmestre G5 N5B,N5N

S2N,S2M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNM03200
Laridae Larus marinus Great Black-backed Gull Goéland marin G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNNM03210
Laridae Leucophaeus atricilla Laughing Gull Mouette atricille G5 N1B,N4N

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNM03010
Laridae Leucophaeus pipixcan Franklin's Gull Mouette de Franklin G4G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM03020
Laridae Onychoprion fuscatus Sooty Tern Sterne fuligineuse G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08150
Laridae Pagophila eburnea Ivory Gull Mouette blanche G5 N3B,N4N E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNNM07010
Laridae Rissa tridactyla Black-legged Kittiwake Mouette tridactyle G5 N5B,N5N

S1S2B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNM04010
Laridae Rynchops niger Black Skimmer Bec-en-ciseaux noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM14010
Laridae Stercorarius longicaudus Long-tailed Jaeger Labbe à longue queue G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM01030
Laridae Stercorarius maccormicki South Polar Skua Labbe de McCormick G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Accidental Non ABNNM01050
Laridae Stercorarius parasiticus Parasitic Jaeger Labbe parasite G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM01020
Laridae Stercorarius pomarinus Pomarine Jaeger Labbe pomarin G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABNNM01010
Laridae Stercorarius skua Great Skua Grand Labbe G4G5 N3N

SNA 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Accidental Non ABNNM01040
Laridae Sterna dougallii Roseate Tern Sterne de Dougall G4 N1B E Endangered S1?B,S1?M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNM08060
Laridae Sterna forsteri Forster's Tern Sterne de Forster G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08090
Laridae Sterna hirundo Common Tern Sterne pierregarin G5 N5B NAR
S3B,SUM 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNM08070
Laridae Sterna paradisaea Arctic Tern Sterne arctique G5 N5B

S1B,SUM 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNNM08080
Laridae Sternula antillarum Least Tern Petite Sterne G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08100
Laridae Thalasseus maximus Royal Tern Sterne royale G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08030
Laridae Thalasseus sandvicensis Sandwich Tern Sterne caugek G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM08050
Laridae Xema sabini Sabine's Gull Mouette de Sabine G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNNM06010
Alcidae Alca torda Razorbill Petit Pingouin G5 N4B,N4N

S2B,S3N,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNN03010
Alcidae Alle alle Dovekie Mergule nain G5 N1B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNNN01010
Alcidae Cepphus grylle Black Guillemot Guillemot à miroir G5 N5B,N5N

S3 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNNN05010
Alcidae Fratercula arctica Atlantic Puffin Macareux moine G5 N5B

S1B,SUN,SUM 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNNN12020
Alcidae Fratercula cirrhata Tufted Puffin Macareux huppé G5


SNA 2015 03 30
Accidental Transient ABNNN12010
Alcidae Pinguinus impennis Great Auk Grand Pingouin GX NX X Extinct SXN,SXM 2015 03 30 0.2 Extinct Non Absent ABNNN04010
Alcidae Uria aalge Common Murre Guillemot marmette G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S3N,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNNN02010
Alcidae Uria lomvia Thick-billed Murre Guillemot de Brünnich G5 N5B,N5N

S3N,S3M 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Non ABNNN02020
Columbidae Columba livia Rock Pigeon Pigeon biset G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABNPB01010
Columbidae Ectopistes migratorius Passenger Pigeon Tourte voyageuse GX NX X
SXB,SXM 2015 03 30 0.2 Extinct Breeding Absent ABNPB05010
Columbidae Patagioenas fasciata Band-tailed Pigeon Pigeon à queue barrée G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNPB01080
Columbidae Zenaida asiatica White-winged Dove Tourterelle à ailes blanches G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNPB04010
Columbidae Zenaida macroura Mourning Dove Tourterelle triste G5 N5

S5B,S5M,S4N 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNPB04040
Cuculidae Coccyzus americanus Yellow-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec jaune G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Breeding ABNRB02020
Cuculidae Coccyzus erythropthalmus Black-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec noir G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNRB02010
Tytonidae Tyto alba Barn Owl (Eastern pop.) Effraie des clochers (pop. de l'Est) G5 N3 E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNSA01010
Strigidae Aegolius acadicus Northern Saw-whet Owl Petite Nyctale G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNSB15020
Strigidae Aegolius funereus Boreal Owl Nyctale de Tengmalm G5 N5 NAR
S1S2B,SUM 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABNSB15010
Strigidae Asio flammeus Short-eared Owl Hibou des marais G5 N3N,N4B SC Special Concern S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABNSB13040
Strigidae Asio otus Long-eared Owl Hibou moyen-duc G5 N5B,N5N

S2S3 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined
ABNSB13010
Strigidae Athene cunicularia Burrowing Owl Chevêche des terriers G4 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNSB10010
Strigidae Bubo scandiacus Snowy Owl Harfang des neiges G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S1N,S2S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABNSB06010
Strigidae Bubo virginianus Great Horned Owl Grand-duc d'Amérique G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNSB05010
Strigidae Megascops asio Eastern Screech-Owl Petit-duc maculé G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNSB01030
Strigidae Strix nebulosa Great Gray Owl Chouette lapone G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNSB12040
Strigidae Strix varia Barred Owl Chouette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNSB12020
Strigidae Surnia ulula Northern Hawk Owl Chouette épervière G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Accidental Non ABNSB07010
Caprimulgidae Caprimulgus carolinensis Chuck-Will's-Widow Engoulevent de Caroline G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNTA07010
Caprimulgidae Caprimulgus vociferus Whip-Poor-Will Engoulevent bois-pourri G5 N5B T Threatened S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNTA07070
Caprimulgidae Chordeiles minor Common Nighthawk Engoulevent d'Amérique G5 N4B T Threatened S3B,S4M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNTA02020
Apodidae Chaetura pelagica Chimney Swift Martinet ramoneur G5 N4B T Threatened S2S3B,S2M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABNUA03010
Trochilidae Archilochus alexandri Black-chinned Hummingbird Colibri à gorge noire G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNUC45020
Trochilidae Archilochus colubris Ruby-throated Hummingbird Colibri à gorge rubis G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNUC45010
Trochilidae Cynanthus latirostris Broad-billed Hummingbird Colibri circé G4


SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNUC19020
Trochilidae Selasphorus rufus Rufous Hummingbird Colibri roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABNUC51020
Alcedinidae Megaceryle alcyon Belted Kingfisher Martin-pêcheur d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNXD01020
Picidae Colaptes auratus Northern Flicker Pic flamboyant G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNYF10020
Picidae Dryocopus pileatus Pileated Woodpecker Grand Pic G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNYF12020
Picidae Melanerpes carolinus Red-bellied Woodpecker Pic à ventre roux G5 N4

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Breeding ABNYF04170
Picidae Melanerpes erythrocephalus Red-headed Woodpecker Pic à tête rouge G5 N3N4B T
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABNYF04040
Picidae Picoides arcticus Black-backed Woodpecker Pic à dos noir G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNYF07090
Picidae Picoides dorsalis American Three-toed Woodpecker Pic à dos rayé G5 N5

S2S3 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive
ABNYF07110
Picidae Picoides pubescens Downy Woodpecker Pic mineur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNYF07030
Picidae Picoides villosus Hairy Woodpecker Pic chevelu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABNYF07040
Picidae Sphyrapicus varius Yellow-bellied Sapsucker Pic maculé G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABNYF05010
Tyrannidae Contopus cooperi Olive-sided Flycatcher Moucherolle à côtés olive G4 N5B T Threatened S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABPAE32010
Tyrannidae Contopus virens Eastern Wood-Pewee Pioui de l'Est G5 N5B SC Special Concern S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAE32060
Tyrannidae Empidonax alnorum Alder Flycatcher Moucherolle des aulnes G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAE33030
Tyrannidae Empidonax flaviventris Yellow-bellied Flycatcher Moucherolle à ventre jaune G5 N5B

S4S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAE33010
Tyrannidae Empidonax minimus Least Flycatcher Moucherolle tchébec G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAE33070
Tyrannidae Empidonax traillii Willow Flycatcher Moucherolle des saules G5 N5B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE33040
Tyrannidae Empidonax virescens Acadian Flycatcher Moucherolle vert G5 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE33020
Tyrannidae Myiarchus cinerascens Ash-throated Flycatcher Tyran à gorge cendrée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE43050
Tyrannidae Myiarchus crinitus Great Crested Flycatcher Tyran huppé G5 N5B

S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE43070
Tyrannidae Myiodynastes luteiventris Sulphur-bellied Flycatcher Tyran tigré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE49040
Tyrannidae Sayornis phoebe Eastern Phoebe Moucherolle phébi G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAE35020
Tyrannidae Sayornis saya Say's Phoebe Moucherolle à ventre roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE35030
Tyrannidae Tyrannus forficatus Scissor-tailed Flycatcher Tyran à longue queue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52100
Tyrannidae Tyrannus savana Fork-tailed Flycatcher Tyran des savanes G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52110
Tyrannidae Tyrannus tyrannus Eastern Kingbird Tyran tritri G5 N5B

S3S4B,S3S4M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAE52060
Tyrannidae Tyrannus verticalis Western Kingbird Tyran de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAE52050
Alaudidae Eremophila alpestris Horned Lark Alouette hausse-col G5 N5B,N5N

S1B,S4N,S5M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPAT02010
Hirundinidae Hirundo rustica Barn Swallow Hirondelle rustique G5 N5B T Threatened S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAU09030
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon fulva Cave Swallow Hirondelle à front brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAU09020
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon pyrrhonota Cliff Swallow Hirondelle à front blanc G5 N5B

S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAU09010
Hirundinidae Progne subis Purple Martin Hirondelle noire G5 N5B

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPAU01010
Hirundinidae Riparia riparia Bank Swallow Hirondelle de rivage G5 N5B T
S2S3B,S2S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPAU08010
Hirundinidae Stelgidopteryx serripennis Northern Rough-winged Swallow Hirondelle à ailes hérissées G5 N5B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPAU07010
Hirundinidae Tachycineta bicolor Tree Swallow Hirondelle bicolore G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPAU03010
Corvidae Corvus brachyrhynchos American Crow Corneille d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAV10010
Corvidae Corvus corax Common Raven Grand Corbeau G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAV10110
Corvidae Cyanocitta cristata Blue Jay Geai bleu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAV02020
Corvidae Perisoreus canadensis Gray Jay Mésangeai du Canada G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAV01010
Corvidae Pica hudsonia Black-billed Magpie Pie d'Amérique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAV09010
Paridae Baeolophus bicolor Tufted Titmouse Mésange bicolore G5 N3

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPAW01110
Paridae Poecile atricapilla Black-capped Chickadee Mésange à tête noire G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAW01010
Paridae Poecile hudsonica Boreal Chickadee Mésange à tête brune G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAW01060
Sittidae Sitta canadensis Red-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine rousse G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAZ01010
Sittidae Sitta carolinensis White-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine blanche G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPAZ01020
Certhiidae Certhia americana Brown Creeper Grimpereau brun G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBA01010
Troglodytidae Cistothorus palustris Marsh Wren Troglodyte des marais G5 N5B

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBG10020
Troglodytidae Cistothorus platensis Sedge Wren Troglodyte à bec court G5 N5B NAR
SUB,SUM 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Breeding ABPBG10010
Troglodytidae Thryomanes bewickii Bewick's Wren Troglodyte de Bewick G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBG07010
Troglodytidae Thryothorus ludovicianus Carolina Wren Troglodyte de Caroline G5 N4

S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Breeding ABPBG06130
Troglodytidae Troglodytes aedon House Wren Troglodyte familier G5 N5B

S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Breeding ABPBG09010
Troglodytidae Troglodytes troglodytes Winter Wren Troglodyte mignon G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBG09100
Turdidae Catharus bicknelli Bicknell's Thrush Grive de Bicknell G4 N3B T Threatened S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding ABPBJ18120
Turdidae Catharus fuscescens Veery Grive fauve G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ18080
Turdidae Catharus guttatus Hermit Thrush Grive solitaire G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ18110
Turdidae Catharus minimus Gray-cheeked Thrush Grive à joues grises G5 N5B

SUM 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Transient ABPBJ18090
Turdidae Catharus ustulatus Swainson's Thrush Grive à dos olive G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ18100
Turdidae Hylocichla mustelina Wood Thrush Grive des bois G5 N5B T Threatened S1S2B,S1S2M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBJ19010
Turdidae Ixoreus naevius Varied Thrush Grive à collier G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBJ22010
Turdidae Myadestes townsendi Townsend's Solitaire Solitaire de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ16010
Turdidae Oenanthe oenanthe Northern Wheatear Traquet motteux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ14010
Sylviidae Polioptila caerulea Blue-gray Gnatcatcher Gobemoucheron gris-bleu G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ08010
Regulidae Regulus calendula Ruby-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne rubis G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ05020
Regulidae Regulus satrapa Golden-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne dorée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBJ05010
Turdidae Saxicola torquatus Stonechat Tarier pâtre G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ28010
Turdidae Sialia currucoides Mountain Bluebird Merlebleu azuré G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBJ15030
Turdidae Sialia sialis Eastern Bluebird Merlebleu de l'Est G5 N4B NAR
S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ15010
Turdidae Turdus iliacus Redwing Grive mauvis G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBJ20050
Turdidae Turdus migratorius American Robin Merle d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBJ20170
Turdidae Turdus pilaris Fieldfare Grive litorne G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBJ20040
Mimidae Dumetella carolinensis Gray Catbird Moqueur chat G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBK01010
Mimidae Mimus polyglottos Northern Mockingbird Moqueur polyglotte G5 N4

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBK03010
Mimidae Oreoscoptes montanus Sage Thrasher Moqueur des armoises G5 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBK04010
Mimidae Toxostoma rufum Brown Thrasher Moqueur roux G5 N5B

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBK06010
Motacillidae Anthus rubescens American Pipit Pipit d'Amérique G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABPBM02050
Bombycillidae Bombycilla cedrorum Cedar Waxwing Jaseur d'Amérique G5 N5

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBN01020
Bombycillidae Bombycilla garrulus Bohemian Waxwing Jaseur boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBN01010
Laniidae Lanius excubitor Northern Shrike Pie-grièche grise G5 N5B,N5N

S4N,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBR01020
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus Loggerhead Shrike Pie-grièche migratrice G4 N4B

SXB,SXM 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding Absent ABPBR01030
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus migrans Loggerhead Shrike migrans ssp Pie-grièche migratrice, sous-espèce migrans G4T3Q NNR E
SXB,SXM 2015 03 30 1 At Risk Breeding Absent ABPBR01037
Sturnidae Sturnus vulgaris European Starling Étourneau sansonnet G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABPBT01010
Vireonidae Vireo flavifrons Yellow-throated Vireo Viréo à gorge jaune G5 N4B

S1?B,S1?M 2015 03 30 8 Accidental UnknownStatus Breeding ABPBW01170
Vireonidae Vireo gilvus Warbling Vireo Viréo mélodieux G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBW01210
Vireonidae Vireo griseus White-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux blancs G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBW01020
Vireonidae Vireo olivaceus Red-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux rouges G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBW01240
Vireonidae Vireo philadelphicus Philadelphia Vireo Viréo de Philadelphie G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBW01230
Vireonidae Vireo solitarius Blue-headed Vireo Viréo à tête bleue G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBW01160
Icteridae Agelaius phoeniceus Red-winged Blackbird Carouge à épaulettes G5 N5B,N5N

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXB0010
Emberizidae Ammodramus leconteii Le Conte's Sparrow Bruant de Le Conte G4 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0040
Emberizidae Ammodramus maritimus Seaside Sparrow Bruant maritime G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0060
Emberizidae Ammodramus nelsoni Nelson's Sparrow Bruant de Nelson G5 N5B NAR
S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA0070
Emberizidae Ammodramus savannarum Grasshopper Sparrow Bruant sauterelle G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA0020
Emberizidae Calamospiza melanocorys Lark Bunting Bruant noir et blanc G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX98010
Emberizidae Calcarius lapponicus Lapland Longspur Bruant lapon G5 N5B,N5N

S2S3N,SUM 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Non ABPBXA6020
Emberizidae Calcarius ornatus Chestnut-collared Longspur Bruant à ventre noir G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA6040
Cardinalidae Cardinalis cardinalis Northern Cardinal Cardinal rouge G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBX60010
Emberizidae Chondestes grammacus Lark Sparrow Bruant à joues marron G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX96010
Parulidae Dendroica caerulescens Black-throated Blue Warbler Paruline bleue G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03050
Parulidae Dendroica castanea Bay-breasted Warbler Paruline à poitrine baie G5 N5B

S4B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03220
Parulidae Dendroica cerulea Cerulean Warbler Paruline azurée G4 N3B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03240
Parulidae Dendroica coronata Yellow-rumped Warbler Paruline à croupion jaune G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03060
Parulidae Dendroica discolor Prairie Warbler Paruline des prés G5 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03190
Parulidae Dendroica dominica Yellow-throated Warbler Paruline à gorge jaune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03130
Parulidae Dendroica fusca Blackburnian Warbler Paruline à gorge orangée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03120
Parulidae Dendroica magnolia Magnolia Warbler Paruline à tête cendrée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03030
Parulidae Dendroica nigrescens Black-throated Gray Warbler Paruline grise G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03070
Parulidae Dendroica occidentalis Hermit Warbler Paruline à tête jaune G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03090
Parulidae Dendroica palmarum Palm Warbler Paruline à couronne rousse G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03210
Parulidae Dendroica pensylvanica Chestnut-sided Warbler Paruline à flancs marron G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03020
Parulidae Dendroica petechia Yellow Warbler Paruline jaune G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03010
Parulidae Dendroica pinus Pine Warbler Paruline des pins G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03170
Parulidae Dendroica striata Blackpoll Warbler Paruline rayée G5 N5B

S3S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03230
Parulidae Dendroica tigrina Cape May Warbler Paruline tigrée G5 N5B

S3B,S4S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03040
Parulidae Dendroica townsendi Townsend's Warbler Paruline de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX03080
Parulidae Dendroica virens Black-throated Green Warbler Paruline à gorge noire G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX03100
Icteridae Dolichonyx oryzivorus Bobolink Goglu des prés G5 N5B T Threatened S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBXA9010
Icteridae Euphagus carolinus Rusty Blackbird Quiscale rouilleux G4 N4B SC Special Concern S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBXB5010
Icteridae Euphagus cyanocephalus Brewer's Blackbird Quiscale de Brewer G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB5020
Parulidae Geothlypis trichas Common Yellowthroat Paruline masquée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX12010
Parulidae Helmitheros vermivorum Worm-eating Warbler Paruline vermivore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX08010
Parulidae Icteria virens Yellow-Breasted Chat Paruline polyglotte G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX24010
Icteridae Icterus bullockii Bullock's Oriole Oriole de Bullock G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB9220
Icteridae Icterus galbula Baltimore Oriole Oriole de Baltimore G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXB9190
Icteridae Icterus spurius Orchard Oriole Oriole des vergers G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Breeding ABPBXB9070
Emberizidae Junco hyemalis Dark-eyed Junco Junco ardoisé G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBXA5020
Emberizidae Melospiza georgiana Swamp Sparrow Bruant des marais G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA3030
Emberizidae Melospiza lincolnii Lincoln's Sparrow Bruant de Lincoln G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA3020
Emberizidae Melospiza melodia Song Sparrow Bruant chanteur G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA3010
Parulidae Mniotilta varia Black-and-White Warbler Paruline noir et blanc G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX05010
Icteridae Molothrus ater Brown-headed Cowbird Vacher à tête brune G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBXB7030
Icteridae Molothrus bonariensis Shiny Cowbird Vacher luisant G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB7010
Parulidae Oporornis agilis Connecticut Warbler Paruline à gorge grise G4 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX11020
Parulidae Oporornis formosus Kentucky Warbler Paruline du Kentucky G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX11010
Parulidae Oporornis philadelphia Mourning Warbler Paruline triste G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX11030
Parulidae Parula americana Northern Parula Paruline à collier G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX02010
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis Savannah Sparrow Bruant des prés G5 N5B

S4S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX99010
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis princeps Savannah Sparrow princeps ssp Bruant des prés, sous-espèce princeps G5T2 N1B SC
SNA 1999 12 08 6 Not Assessed Non-breeding ABPBX9901C
Emberizidae Passerella iliaca Fox Sparrow Bruant fauve G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA2010
Cardinalidae Passerina amoena Lazuli Bunting Passerin azuré G5


SNA 2016 05 12
Accidental Transient ABPBX64020
Cardinalidae Passerina caerulea Blue Grosbeak Guiraca bleu G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX64010
Cardinalidae Passerina ciris Painted Bunting Passerin nonpareil G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX64060
Cardinalidae Passerina cyanea Indigo Bunting Passerin indigo G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX64030
Cardinalidae Pheucticus ludovicianus Rose-breasted Grosbeak Cardinal à poitrine rose G5 N5B

S4B,S4M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBX61030
Cardinalidae Pheucticus melanocephalus Black-headed Grosbeak Cardinal à tête noire G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX61040
Emberizidae Pipilo chlorurus Green-tailed Towhee Tohi à queue verte G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX74010
Emberizidae Pipilo erythrophthalmus Eastern Towhee Tohi à flancs roux G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Accidental Transient ABPBX74030
Emberizidae Pipilo maculatus Spotted Towhee Tohi tacheté G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Non ABPBX74080
Thraupidae Piranga ludoviciana Western Tanager Tangara à tête rouge G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX45050
Thraupidae Piranga olivacea Scarlet Tanager Tangara écarlate G5 N5B

S3B,S3M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX45040
Thraupidae Piranga rubra Summer Tanager Tangara vermillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX45030
Emberizidae Plectrophenax nivalis Snow Bunting Bruant des neiges G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBXA8010
Emberizidae Pooecetes gramineus Vesper Sparrow Bruant vespéral G5 N5B

S2B,S2M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBX95010
Parulidae Protonotaria citrea Prothonotary Warbler Paruline orangée G5 N1N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX07010
Icteridae Quiscalus quiscula Common Grackle Quiscale bronzé G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXB6070
Parulidae Seiurus aurocapilla Ovenbird Paruline couronnée G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX10010
Parulidae Seiurus motacilla Louisiana Waterthrush Paruline hochequeue G5 N3B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX10030
Parulidae Seiurus noveboracensis Northern Waterthrush Paruline des ruisseaux G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX10020
Parulidae Setophaga ruticilla American Redstart Paruline flamboyante G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX06010
Cardinalidae Spiza americana Dickcissel Dickcissel d'Amérique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX65010
Emberizidae Spizella arborea American Tree Sparrow Bruant hudsonien G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBX94010
Emberizidae Spizella pallida Clay-colored Sparrow Bruant des plaines G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX94030
Emberizidae Spizella passerina Chipping Sparrow Bruant familier G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX94020
Emberizidae Spizella pusilla Field Sparrow Bruant des champs G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 5 Undetermined Accidental Breeding ABPBX94050
Icteridae Sturnella magna Eastern Meadowlark Sturnelle des prés G5 N5B T Threatened S1B,S1M 2015 03 30 2 May Be At Risk Breeding ABPBXB2020
Icteridae Sturnella neglecta Western Meadowlark Sturnelle de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB2030
Parulidae Vermivora celata Orange-crowned Warbler Paruline verdâtre G5 N5B

SUM 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABPBX01050
Parulidae Vermivora chrysoptera Golden-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes dorées G4 N4B T
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX01030
Parulidae Vermivora peregrina Tennessee Warbler Paruline obscure G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX01040
Parulidae Vermivora pinus Blue-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes bleues G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX01020
Parulidae Vermivora ruficapilla Nashville Warbler Paruline à joues grises G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX01060
Parulidae Wilsonia canadensis Canada Warbler Paruline du Canada G5 N5B T Threatened S3B,S3M 2016 09 02 1 At Risk Breeding ABPBX16030
Parulidae Wilsonia citrina Hooded Warbler Paruline à capuchon G5 N3B T
SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBX16010
Parulidae Wilsonia pusilla Wilson's Warbler Paruline à calotte noire G5 N5B

S4B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBX16020
Icteridae Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus Yellow-headed Blackbird Carouge à tête jaune G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXB3010
Emberizidae Zonotrichia albicollis White-throated Sparrow Bruant à gorge blanche G5 N5B

S5B,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBXA4020
Emberizidae Zonotrichia atricapilla Golden-Crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne dorée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA4030
Emberizidae Zonotrichia leucophrys White-crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne blanche G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Transient ABPBXA4040
Emberizidae Zonotrichia querula Harris's Sparrow Bruant à face noire G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBXA4050
Fringillidae Acanthis flammea Common Redpoll Sizerin flammé G5 N5B,N5N

S5N,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Non ABPBY06010
Fringillidae Acanthis hornemanni Hoary Redpoll Sizerin blanchâtre G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Non ABPBY06020
Fringillidae Carduelis pinus Pine Siskin Tarin des pins G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBY06030
Fringillidae Carduelis tristis American Goldfinch Chardonneret jaune G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBY06110
Fringillidae Carpodacus mexicanus House Finch Roselin familier G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABPBY04040
Fringillidae Carpodacus purpureus Purple Finch Roselin pourpré G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5B,SUN,S5M 2015 03 30 4 Secure Breeding ABPBY04020
Fringillidae Coccothraustes vespertinus Evening Grosbeak Gros-bec errant G5 N5

S3B,S3S4N,SUM 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBY09020
Fringillidae Fringilla coelebs Common Chaffinch Pinson des arbres G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 8 Accidental Accidental Transient ABPBY01010
Fringillidae Loxia curvirostra Red Crossbill Bec-croisé des sapins G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBY05010
Fringillidae Loxia leucoptera White-winged Crossbill Bec-croisé bifascié G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30 4 Secure
ABPBY05020
Fringillidae Pinicola enucleator Pine Grosbeak Durbec des sapins G5 N5

S2B,S4S5N,S4S5M 2015 03 30 3 Sensitive Breeding ABPBY03010
Passeridae Passer domesticus House Sparrow Moineau domestique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 7 Exotic Exotic ABPBZ01010
Petromyzontidae Petromyzon marinus Sea Lamprey Grande lamproie marine G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFBAA03010
Cottidae Cottus cognatus Slimy Sculpin Chabot visqueux G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFC4E02080
Acipenseridae Acipenser brevirostrum Shortnose Sturgeon Esturgeon à museau court G3 NNR SC Special Concern S3 2015 06 26 3 Sensitive
AFCAA01010
Acipenseridae Acipenser oxyrinchus Atlantic Sturgeon Esturgeon noir G3 N3 T Threatened S3 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCAA01040
Anguillidae Anguilla rostrata American Eel Anguille d'amérique G4 N4 T Threatened S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCEA01010
Clupeidae Alosa aestivalis Blueback Herring Alsoe d'été G3G4 NNR NAR
S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCFA01010
Clupeidae Alosa pseudoharengus Alewife Gaspereau G5 N5

S5 2014 4 Secure
AFCFA01050
Clupeidae Alosa sapidissima American Shad Alose savoureuse G5 N4

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCFA01060
Salmonidae Coregonus clupeaformis Lake Whitefish Grand Corégone G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCHA01040
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus mykiss Rainbow Trout Truite arc-en-ciel G5 N5

SNA 2014 7 Exotic Exotic AFCHA02090
Salmonidae Prosopium cylindraceum Round Whitefish Ménomini rond G5 N5

S3 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCHA03030
Salmonidae Salmo salar Atlantic Salmon Saumon atlantique G5 N4

S2S3 2015 06 26 2 May Be At Risk
AFCHA04060
Salmonidae Salmo salar (landlocked) Atlantic Salmon (landlocked) Saumon atlantique GNRTNR NNR

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCHA04066
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 1 Atlantic Salmon - Inner Bay of Fundy pop. Saumon atlantique (pops de l'intérieur de la baie de Fundy) G5TNR N2 E Endangered S2 2000 06 29 2 May Be At Risk
AFCHA04061
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 12 Atlantic Salmon - Gaspe - Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop.
G5TNR
SC Special Concern S2S3 2016 03 02

AFCHA04162
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 5 Atlantic Salmon - Gulf of Maine Saumon atlantique G5T1Q NNR

S2 2000 02 09

AFCHA04065
Salmonidae Salmo trutta Brown Trout Truite brune G5 NNA

SNA 2014 7 Exotic Exotic AFCHA04070
Salmonidae Salvelinus alpinus Arctic Char Omble chevalier G5 N5

S1 2015 06 26 3 Sensitive
AFCHA05010
Salmonidae Salvelinus fontinalis Brook Trout Omble de fontaine G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCHA05030
Salmonidae Salvelinus namaycush Lake Trout Touladi G5 N5

S3 2015 06 26 3 Sensitive
AFCHA05050
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax Rainbow Smelt Éperlan arc-en-ciel G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCHB02010
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax (landlocked) Landlocked Rainbow Smelt Éperlan nain "du lac" G5


S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCHB02030*1
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax sp. 1 Lake Utopia Dwarf Smelt Éperlan nain du lac Utopia GNR NNR T
S1 2000 02 09

AFCHB02030
Umbridae Umbra limi Central Mudminnow Umbre de vase G5


SNA 2014

AFCHC03010
Esocidae Esox masquinongy Muskellunge Maskinongé G5 N5

SNA 2014 7 Exotic Exotic AFCHD01030
Esocidae Esox niger Chain Pickerel Brochet maillée G5 N3 NAR
SNA 2014 7 Exotic Exotic AFCHD01040
Cyprinidae Carassius auratus Goldfish Carassin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 26 7 Exotic Exotic AFCJB04010
Cyprinidae Couesius plumbeus Lake Chub Méné de lac G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB06010
Cyprinidae Luxilus cornutus Common Shiner Méné à nageoires rouges G5 NNR

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB51060
Cyprinidae Margariscus margarita Pearl Dace Mulet perlé G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB54030
Cyprinidae Notemigonus crysoleucas Golden Shiner Chatte de l'est G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB27010
Cyprinidae Notropis heterolepis Blacknose Shiner Museau noir G4 N4

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB28530
Cyprinidae Phoxinus eos Northern Redbelly Dace Ventre rouge du nord G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB31020
Cyprinidae Phoxinus neogaeus Finescale Dace Ventre citron G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB31040
Cyprinidae Pimephales promelas Fathead Minnow Tête-de-boule G5 N5

SU 2015 06 26 6 Not Assessed
AFCJB32020
Cyprinidae Rhinichthys atratulus Blacknose Dace Naseux noir G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB37010
Cyprinidae Semotilus atromaculatus Creek Chub Mulet à cornes G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB41010
Cyprinidae Semotilus corporalis Fallfish Ouitouche G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJB41020
Catostomidae Catostomus catostomus Longnose Sucker, Longnose Whitefish Meunier rouge G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJC02030
Catostomidae Catostomus commersonii White Sucker Meunier noir G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCJC02060
Ictaluridae Ameiurus nebulosus Brown Bullhead Barbotte brune G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCKA06050
Gadidae Gadus morhua Atlantic Cod Morue franche G5 N3 E,SC,DD
SNR 2000 10 05

AFCMA08020
Gadidae Lota lota Burbot Lotte G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCMA01010
Gadidae Microgadus tomcod Atlantic Tomcod Poulamon atlantique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCMA02010
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus diaphanus (Mainland pop) Banded Killifish Mainland pop. Fondule barré G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCNB04060
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus heteroclitus Mummichog Choquemort G5 NNR

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCNB04080
Atherinidae Menidia menidia Atlantic Silverside Capucette G5 NNR

S5 2014

AFCND02040
Gasterosteidae Apeltes quadracus Fourspine Stickleback Épinoche à quatre épines G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCPA01010
Gasterosteidae Culaea inconstans Brook Stickleback Épinoche à cinq épines G5 N5

S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCPA02010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus aculeatus Threespine Stickleback Épinoche à trois épines G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCPA03010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus wheatlandi Blackspotted Stickleback Épinoche tachetée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCPA03020
Gasterosteidae Pungitius pungitius Ninespine Stickleback Épinoche à neuf épines G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCPA04010
Percichthyidae Morone americana White Perch Baret G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCQA01010
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis Striped Bass Bar rayé G5 N3? E,E,SC
S3 2015 06 26 2 May Be At Risk
AFCQA01040
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 1 Striped Bass- Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop. Bar rayé - Population du sud du golfe Saint-Laurent G5TNR N3? SC Special Concern S2 2000 06 29 2 May Be At Risk
AFCQA01041
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 2 Striped Bass- Bay of Fundy pop. Bar rayé - Population de la baie de Fundy G5TNR N3? E Endangered S2N,SHB 2000 06 29 2 May Be At Risk Non-breeding AFCQA01042
Centrarchidae Lepomis auritus Redbreast Sunfish Crapet rouge G5 NNR DD
S4 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCQB11010
Centrarchidae Lepomis gibbosus Pumpkinseed Crapet-soleil G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCQB11030
Centrarchidae Micropterus dolomieu Smallmouth Bass Achigan à petite bouche G5 N5

SNA 2014 7 Exotic Exotic AFCQB12020
Centrarchidae Micropterus salmoides Largemouth Bass Achigan à petite bouche G5


SNA 2014

AFCQB12050
Percidae Perca flavescens Yellow Perch Perchaude G5 N5

S5 2015 06 26 4 Secure
AFCQC03010
Anarhichadidae Anarhichas lupus Atlantic Wolffish Loup atlantique GNR NNR SC Special Concern SNR


AFCSD01020
Lamnidae Carcharodon carcharias pop. 1 White Shark - Atlantic pop.
G? NNR E Endangered SNR

Accidental Transient AFDDE01011
Lamnidae Lamna nasus (NW Atlantic pop.) Porbeagle - NW Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR E Endangered SNR


AFDDE04020
Carcharhinidae Prionace glauca Blue Shark - Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR SC Special Concern SNR

Transient AFDDG05011
Soricidae Blarina brevicauda Northern Short-tailed Shrew Grande musaraigne G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMABA03010
Soricidae Sorex arcticus Arctic Shrew Musaraigne arctique G5 N5

SNA 2000 04 30 4 Secure FalseReport Absent AMABA01190
Soricidae Sorex cinereus Cinereus Shrew Musaraigne cendree G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMABA01010
Soricidae Sorex dispar Long-tailed Shrew Musaraigne longicaude G4 N1N2 NAR
S2 2015 06 19 3 Sensitive
AMABA01210
Soricidae Sorex fumeus Smoky Shrew Musaraigne fuligineuse G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMABA01180
Soricidae Sorex hoyi American Pygmy Shrew Musaraigne pygmee G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMABA01250
Soricidae Sorex maritimensis Maritime Shrew Musaraigne des Maritimes ? G3 N3N4

S3 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMABA01380
Soricidae Sorex palustris American Water Shrew Musaraigne palustre G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMABA01150
Talpidae Condylura cristata Star-nosed Mole Condylure à nez etoile G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMABB05010
Talpidae Parascalops breweri Hairy-tailed Mole Taupe à queue velue G5 N4

SNA 2000 04 27 5 Undetermined Potential AMABB03010
Vespertilionidae Eptesicus fuscus Big Brown Bat Grande Chauve-souris brune G5 N5

S3 2015 06 19 3 Sensitive
AMACC04010
Vespertilionidae Lasionycteris noctivagans Silver-haired Bat Chauve-souris argentee G5 N5

SUB,S1?M 2015 12 08 5 Undetermined Breeding Absent AMACC02010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus borealis Eastern Red Bat Chauve-souris rousse G5 N5

SUB,S2?M 2015 12 08 5 Undetermined Breeding Absent AMACC05010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus cinereus Hoary Bat Chauve-souris cendree G5 N5

SUB,S2?M 2015 12 08 5 Undetermined Breeding Absent AMACC05030
Vespertilionidae Myotis lucifugus Little Brown Myotis Petite chauve-souris brune G3 N3 E Endangered S1 2015 06 19 1 At Risk
AMACC01010
Vespertilionidae Myotis septentrionalis Northern Long-eared Myotis Chauve-souris nordique G1G3 N1N3 E Endangered S1 2015 06 19 1 At Risk
AMACC01150
Vespertilionidae Perimyotis subflavus Eastern Pipistrelle Pipistrelle de l'Est G3 N2N3 E Endangered S1 2015 06 19 1 At Risk
AMACC03020
Leporidae Lepus americanus Snowshoe Hare Lievre d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAEB03010
Sciuridae Glaucomys sabrinus Northern Flying Squirrel Grand polatouche G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFB09020
Sciuridae Glaucomys volans Southern Flying Squirrel Petit Polatouche G5 N3 NAR
SNA 2000 04 27 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Potential AMAFB09010
Sciuridae Marmota monax Woodchuck Marmotte commune G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFB03010
Sciuridae Sciurus carolinensis Eastern Grey Squirrel Écureuil gris G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFB07010
Sciuridae Tamias striatus Eastern Chipmunk Tamia raye G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFB02230
Sciuridae Tamiasciurus hudsonicus Red Squirrel Ecureuil roux G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFB08010
Castoridae Castor canadensis American Beaver Castor du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFE01010
Muridae Microtus chrotorrhinus Rock Vole Campagnol des rochers G4 N4

S2? 2015 06 19 5 Undetermined
AMAFF11090
Muridae Microtus pennsylvanicus Meadow Vole Campagnol des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFF11010
Muridae Mus musculus House Mouse Souris commune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 19 7 Exotic Exotic AMAFF22010
Muridae Myodes gapperi Southern Red-backed Vole Campagnol à dos roux de Gapper G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFF09020
Muridae Ondatra zibethicus Common Muskrat Rat musqué G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFF15010
Muridae Peromyscus maniculatus North American Deermouse Souris sylvestre G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFF03040
Muridae Rattus norvegicus Brown Rat Rat surmulot G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 19 7 Exotic Exotic AMAFF21020
Muridae Rattus rattus Black Rat Rat noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 06 19 7 Exotic Exotic AMAFF21010
Muridae Synaptomys borealis Northern Bog Lemming Campagnol-lemming boreal G5 N5

S1 2015 06 19 5 Undetermined
AMAFF17020
Muridae Synaptomys cooperi Southern Bog Lemming Campagnol-lemming de Cooper G5 N5

S3S4 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFF17010
Dipodidae Napaeozapus insignis Woodland Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des bois G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFH02010
Dipodidae Zapus hudsonius Meadow Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFH01010
Erethizontidae Erethizon dorsatum North American Porcupine Porc-epic d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAFJ01010
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon bidens Sowerby's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Sowerby G3 NNA SC
SNA 2001 01 05
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMAGA02010
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon bidens (FU) Sowerby's Beaked Whale - Bay of Fundy Mesoplodon de Sowerby G3 NA SC
SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMAGA02010.FU
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon densirostris Blainville's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Blainville G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGA02020
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon densirostris (FU) Dense-beaked Whale - Bay of Fundy Mesoplodon de Blainville G4 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGA02020.FU
Kogiidae Kogia breviceps Pygmy Sperm Whale Cachalot pygmée G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGB02010
Kogiidae Kogia breviceps (FU) Pygmy Sperm Whale - Bay of Fundy
G4 NZN

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGB02010.FU
Physeteridae Physeter macrocephalus Sperm Whale Cachalot macrocéphale G3G4 N3N4 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGC01010
Physeteridae Physeter macrocephalus (FU) Sperm Whale - Bay of Fundy Cachalot G3G4 N3N4

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGC01010.FU
Monodontidae Delphinapterus leucas Beluga Whale - St Lawrence Estuary pop. Bélouga (pop. du St-Laurent) G4 N3 E
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGD01010
Monodontidae Delphinapterus leucas (FU) Beluga - Bay of Fundy Bélouga G4 N4

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGD01010.FU
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis Short-beaked Common Dolphin Dauphin commun G5 N4N5 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGE03010
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis (FU) Common Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin commun G5 N4N5

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE03010.FU
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis (GU) Common Dolphin - Gulf of St Lawrence Dauphin commun G5 N4N5

SNA 2002 10 04
Accidental AMAGE03010.GU
Delphinidae Globicephala melas Long-finned Pilot Whale Globicéphale noir de l'Atlantique G5 N4N5 NAR
S2S3 2001 01 05

AMAGE10010
Delphinidae Globicephala melas (FU) Long-finned Pilot Whale - Bay of Fundy Globicéphale noir de l'Atlantique G5 N4N5

S2S3 2001 05 15

AMAGE10010.FU
Delphinidae Grampus griseus Risso's Dolphin Dauphin gris G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Potential AMAGE08010
Delphinidae Grampus griseus (FU) Risso's Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin de Risso G5 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus Potential Non-breeding AMAGE08010.FU
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus Atlantic White-sided Dolphin Dauphin à flancs blancs G4 N4 NAR
S3S4 2001 01 05

AMAGE14010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus (FU) Atlantic White-sided Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin à flancs blancs G4 N4N5

S3S4 2001 05 15

AMAGE14010.FU
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus (GU) Atlantic White-sided Dolphin - Gulf of St Lawrence Dauphin à flancs blancs G4 N4N5

S4 2002 10 04

AMAGE14010.GU
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus albirostris White-beaked Dolphin Dauphin à nez blanc G4 N4 NAR
S1 2001 01 05

AMAGE06010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus albirostris (FU) White-beaked Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin à nez blanc G4 N4

S1 2001 05 15

AMAGE06010.FU
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (FU) Killer Whale - Bay of Fundy Épaulard G4G5 N3

S1 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGE07010.FU
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (GU) Killer Whale - Gulf of St Lawrence Épaulard G4G5 N3

SNA 2002 10 04
Accidental AMAGE07010.GU
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop.) Killer Whale - NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop. Épaulard G4G5 N4 SC
SNA 2008 01 21
Accidental AMAGE07010
Delphinidae Stenella coeruleoalba (FU) Striped Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Dauphin bleu et blanc G5 NZN

SNA 2001 05 15
UnknownStatus AMAGE01050.FU
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus Bottlenose Dolphin Dauphin à gros nez G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental AMAGE04010
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus (FU) Bottle-nosed Dolphin - Bay of Fundy Grand dauphin G5 NA

SNA 2001 05 15
Accidental AMAGE04010.FU
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus (GU) Bottle-nosed Dolphin - Gulf of St Lawrence Grand dauphin G5 NA

SNA 2002 10 04
Accidental AMAGE04010.GU
Phocoenidae Phocoena phocoena (FU) Harbour Porpoise (NW Atlantic pop.) - Bay of Fundy Marsouin commun G4G5 N3 SC
S4 2001 05 15

AMAGF01010.FU
Phocoenidae Phocoena phocoena (NW Atlantic pop.) Harbour Porpoise - Northwest Atlantic pop. Marsouin commun G4G5 N3 SC
S4 2001 01 05

AMAGF01010
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera acutorostrata Common Minke Whale Petit Rorqual G5 N5

S4 2001 01 05

AMAGH01030
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera acutorostrata (FU) Minke Whale - Bay of Fundy Baleinoptère à museau pointu G5 N4N5

S4 2001 05 15

AMAGH01030.FU
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis Sei Whale (Atlantic pop.) Rorqual boréal G3 N3 DD
S1S2 2001 01 05

AMAGH01020
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis (FU) Sei Whale - Bay of Fundy Baleinoptère de Rudolphi G3 NU DD
S1S2 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH01020.FU
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis (GU) Sei Whale - Gulf of St Lawrence Baleinoptère de Rudolphi G3 NU DD
SU 2002 10 04
UnknownStatus Non-breeding AMAGH01020.GU
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus Fin Whale - Atlantic pop. Baleine fin (pop. de l'Atlantique) G3G4 N3 SC Special Concern S2S3 2001 01 05

AMAGH01010
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus (FU) Fin Whale - Bay of Fundy Baleine fin G3G4 N2 SC
S2S3N 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH01010.FU
Balaenopteridae Megaptera novaeangliae Humpback Whale (NW Atlantic pop.) Rorqual à bosse G4 N4 NAR
S3 2001 05 15

AMAGH02010
Balaenopteridae Megaptera novaeangliae (pop. 2 FU) Humpback Whale (NW Atlantic pop.) - Bay of Fundy Baleine à bosse G3 N2N3 NAR
S3 2001 05 15
Non-breeding AMAGH02010.FU
Balaenidae Eubalaena glacialis North Atlantic Right Whale Baleine noire G1 N1 E Endangered S1 2001 01 05

AMAGJ02010
Canidae Canis latrans Eastern Coyote Coyote G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJA01010
Canidae Canis lupus Gray Wolf Loup gris G4G5 N5 NAR Extirpated SX 2015 06 19 0.1 Extirpated Absent AMAJA01030
Canidae Urocyon cinereoargenteus Common Grey Fox Renard gris G5
T
SNA 2015 06 19 8 Accidental Accidental Transient AMAJA04010
Canidae Vulpes vulpes Red Fox Renard roux G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJA03010
Ursidae Ursus americanus American Black Bear Ours noir G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJB01010
Odobenidae Odobenus rosmarus rosmarus Atlantic Walrus Morse de l'Atlantique G4TNR NNR SC Extirpated SX 2004 05 31
UnknownStatus Absent AMAJD01011
Procyonidae Procyon lotor Northern Raccoon Raton laveur G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJE02010
Mustelidae Gulo gulo (Eastern pop.) Wolverine (Eastern pop.) Carcajou (pop. de l'Est) G4 N3N4 E Extirpated SX 2015 06 19 0.1 Extirpated Absent AMAJF03010
Mustelidae Lontra canadensis North American River Otter Loutre de rivière G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJF10010
Mustelidae Martes americana American Marten Martre d'Amérique G5 N5

S4 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJF01040
Mephitidae Mephitis mephitis Striped Skunk Mouffette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJF06010
Mustelidae Mustela erminea Short-tailed Weasel Hermine G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJF02010
Mustelidae Mustela frenata Long-tailed Weasel Belette à longue queue G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJF02030
Mustelidae Mustela nivalis Least Weasel Belette pygmee G5 N5

SNA 2000 04 27 5 Undetermined Potential AMAJF02020
Mustelidae Neovison macrodon Sea Mink Vison de mer GX NX X
SX 2000 04 27 0.2 Extinct Unconfirmed Absent AMAJF02054
Mustelidae Neovison vison American Mink Vison d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJF02050
Mustelidae Pekania pennanti Fisher Pekan G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJF01020
Phocidae Cystophora cristata Hooded Seal Phoque à capuchon G4G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17

AMAJG05010
Phocidae Halichoerus grypus Gray Seal Phoque gris G4G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17

AMAJG03010
Phocidae Pagophilus groenlandicus Harp Seal Phoque du Groenland G5 N5

SNA

Accidental AMAJG07010
Phocidae Phoca groenlandica Harp Seal Phoque du goenland G5 N5

SNR 2003 10 07
UnknownStatus AMAJG01030
Phocidae Phoca vitulina Harbour Seal Phoque commun G5 N5 DD
SNR 2000 10 05

AMAJG01010
Felidae Felis catus Feral Cat Chat



SNA 2016 03 02 7 Exotic UnknownStatus Doubtful AMAJH01070
Felidae Lynx canadensis Canadian Lynx Lynx du Canada G5 N5 NAR Endangered S3 2015 06 19 1 At Risk
AMAJH03010
Felidae Lynx rufus Bobcat Lynx roux G5 N5

S4 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMAJH03020
Felidae Puma concolor Cougar Cougar G5 N4

SU 2015 06 19 5 Undetermined
AMAJH04010
Felidae Puma concolor pop. 1 Eastern Cougar
G5THQ NH DD Endangered SU 2015 06 19 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus AMAJH04012
Cervidae Alces americanus Moose Orignal G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMALC03010
Cervidae Odocoileus virginianus White-tailed Deer Cerf de Virginie G5 N5

S5 2015 06 19 4 Secure
AMALC02020
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus Caribou Caribou G5 N5

SX 2015 06 19
Absent AMALC04010
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus pop. 2 Woodland Caribou (Atlantic-Gaspésie pop.) Caribou des bois (pop. de la Gaspésie-Atlantique) G5T1Q NNR E Extirpated SX 2015 06 19 0.1 Extirpated Absent AMALC04014
Cheloniidae Caretta caretta Loggerhead Sea Turtle Tortue caouanne G3 NNA E Endangered SNA 1999 01 12 8 Accidental Accidental Non ARAAA01010
Chelydridae Chelydra serpentina Snapping Turtle Tortue serpentine G5 N5 SC Special Concern S3 2015 06 17 3 Sensitive
ARAAB01010
Dermochelyidae Dermochelys coriacea (Atlantic pop.) Leatherback Sea Turtle - Atlantic pop. Tortue luth G2 N1N2 E Endangered S1S2N 2000 03 29 1 At Risk Non-breeding ARAAC01010
Emydidae Chrysemys picta Painted Turtle Tortue peinte G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARAAD01010
Emydidae Chrysemys picta picta Eastern Painted Turtle Tortue peinte G5T5 NNR

S4 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARAAD01014
Emydidae Glyptemys insculpta Wood Turtle Tortue des bois G3 N3 T Threatened S2S3 2015 06 17 1 At Risk
ARAAD02020
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus Ring-necked Snake Couleuvre à collier G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARADB10010
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus edwardsii Northern Ringneck Snake Couleuvre à collier G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARADB10014
Colubridae Opheodrys vernalis Smooth Greensnake Couleuvre verte G5 N5

S4 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARADB47010
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata Red-bellied Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARADB34030
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata occipitomaculata Northern Redbelly Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5T5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARADB34032
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis Common Gartersnake Couleuvre rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARADB36130
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis pallidulus Maritime Garter Snake Couleuvre rayée G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 06 17 4 Secure
ARADB3613E

Abies balsamea - Acer rubrum / Maianthemum canadense Forest Balsam Fir - Red Maple / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A189

Abies balsamea - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Dryopteris intermedia Forest Balsam Fir - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A186

Abies balsamea - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer spicatum / Oxalis montana - Dryopteris intermedia Forest Balsam Fir - Yellow Birch / Mountain Maple / Common Wood Sorrel - Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A184

Abies balsamea - Betula alleghaniensis / Corylus cornuta / Rubus pubescens - Phegopteris connectilis Forest Balsam Fir - Yellow Birch / Beaked Hazel / Dwarf Red Raspberry - Northern Beech Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A185

Abies balsamea - Betula papyrifera / Sorbus americana / Oxalis montana / Polytrichum commune Forest Balsam Fir - Paper Birch / American Mountain Ash / Common Wood Sorrel / Common Hair Cap Moss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A187

Abies balsamea - Picea glauca / Ribes lacustre / Rubus pubescens - Streptopus lanceolatus Forest Balsam Fir - White Spruce / Bristly Black Currant / Dwarf Red Raspberry - Rosy Twistedstalk Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A179

Abies balsamea - Picea glauca / Sorbus americana / Dryopteris intermedia / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir - White Spruce / American Mountain Ash / Evergreen Wood Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A178

Abies balsamea - Picea mariana / Dryopteris intermedia - Gaultheria hispidula / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir - Black Spruce / Evergreen Wood Fern - Creeping Snowberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A180

Abies balsamea - Picea rubens / Dryopteris intermedia - Oxalis montana / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir - Red Spruce / Evergreen Wood Fern - Common Wood Sorrel / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A181

Abies balsamea - Thuja occidentalis / Ribes lacustre / Galium triflorum - Mitella nuda Forest Balsam Fir - Eastern White Cedar / Bristly Black Currant / Three-flowered Bedstraw - Naked Bishop's-Cap Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A183

Abies balsamea / Cornus canadensis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Balsam Fir / Bunchberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A402

Abies balsamea / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Balsam Fir / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A008

Acer rubrum - Abies balsamea / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Red Maple - Balsam Fir / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A269

Acer rubrum - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia - Streptopus lanceolatus Forest Red Maple - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Rosy Twistedstalk Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A264

Acer rubrum - Betula alleghaniensis / Dryopteris intermedia - Dennstaedtia punctilobula Forest Red Maple - Yellow Birch / Evergreen Wood Fern - Eastern Hay-Scented Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A265

Acer rubrum - Betula alleghaniensis / Onoclea sensibilis - Arisaema triphyllum Forest Red Maple - Yellow Birch / Sensitive Fern - Jack-in-the-pulpit Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A048

Acer rubrum / Onoclea sensibilis / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Maple / Sensitive Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A004

Acer rubrum / Viburnum nudum / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Maple / Northern Wild Raisin / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A005

Acer saccharinum / Laportea canadensis - Matteuccia struthiopteris Forest Silver Maple / Canada Wood Nettle - Ostrich Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A061

Acer saccharinum / Onoclea sensibilis - Lysimachia terrestris Forest Silver Maple / Sensitive Fern - Swamp Yellow Loosestrife Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A059

Acer saccharum - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia - Oxalis montana Forest Sugar Maple - Yellow Birch / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Common Wood Sorrel Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A240

Acer saccharum - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer spicatum / Rubus pubescens - Phegopteris connectilis Forest Sugar Maple - Yellow Birch / Mountain Maple / Dwarf Red Raspberry - Northern Beech Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A245

Acer saccharum - Betula papyrifera / Dryopteris intermedia (Lycopodium dendroideum) Forest Sugar Maple - Paper Birch / Evergreen Wood Fern (Round-branched Tree-clubmossm) Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A257

Acer saccharum - Fagus grandifolia / Corylus cornuta / Huperzia lucidula - Rubus pubescens Forest Sugar Maple - American Beech / Beaked Hazel / Shining Firmoss - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A231

Acer saccharum - Fagus grandifolia / Viburnum lantanoides / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Sugar Maple - American Beech / Hobblebush / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A230

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana - Ostrya virginiana / Carex plantaginea (Adiantum pedatum) Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash - Ironwood / Plantain-Leaved Sedge (Northern Maidenhair Fern) Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A256

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana / Gymnocarpium dryopteris - Deparia acrostichoides Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash / Common Oak Fern - Silvery Glade Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A255

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana / Matteuccia struthiopteris - Solidago flexicaulis - Trillium cernuum Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash / Ostrich Fern - Zigzag Goldenrod - Nodding Trillium Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A055

Acer saccharum - Fraxinus americana / Polystichum acrostichoides Forest Sugar Maple - White Ash / Christmas Fern Forest




S3S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A253

Acer saccharum - Picea rubens / Viburnum lantanoides / Trillium undulatum - Oxalis montana Forest Sugar Maple - Red Spruce / Hobblebush / Painted Trillium - Common Wood Sorrel Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A247

Betula alleghaniensis - Acer saccharum / Dryopteris intermedia - Streptopus lanceolatus Forest Yellow Birch - Sugar Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Rosy Twistedstalk Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A296

Betula alleghaniensis - Acer saccharum / Oxalis montana - Phegopteris connectilis Forest Yellow Birch - Sugar Maple / Common Wood Sorrel - Northern Beech Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A297

Betula alleghaniensis - Betula papyrifera / Oxalis montana - Oclemena acuminata Forest Yellow Birch - Paper Birch / Common Wood Sorrel - Whorled Wood Aster Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A295

Betula papyrifera - Abies balsamea / Sorbus americana / Maianthemum canadense Forest Paper Birch - Balsam Fir / American Mountain Ash / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A290

Betula papyrifera - Acer rubrum / Maianthemum canadense - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Paper Birch - Red Maple / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S5 2009 04 17

CEAC00A286

Betula papyrifera - Picea rubens / Cornus canadensis / Dicranum polysetum Forest Paper Birch - Red Spruce / Bunchberry / Waxyleaf Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A288

Fagus grandifolia - Acer rubrum (Betula papyrifera) / Aralia nudicaulis Forest American Beech - Red Maple (Paper Birch) / Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A261

Fagus grandifolia - Acer saccharum / Dryopteris intermedia Forest American Beech - Sugar Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A259

Fagus grandifolia - Acer saccharum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Rubus pubescens Forest American Beech - Sugar Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A260

Fagus grandifolia - Picea rubens / Viburnum lantanoides / Trillium undulatum - Medeola virginiana Forest American Beech - Red Spruce / Hobblebush / Painted Trillium - Indian Cucumber Root Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A262

Fraxinus americana - Quercus rubra / Dryopteris marginalis - Geranium robertianum Woodland White Ash - Northern Red Oak / Marginal Wood Fern - Herb Robert Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A308

Fraxinus nigra - Acer saccharum / Ranunculus recurvatus - Asarum canadense Forest Black Ash - Sugar Maple / Hooked Buttercup - Canada Wild Ginger Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A062

Larix laricina - Picea mariana / Kalmia angustifolia - Viburnum nudum / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Tamarack - Black Spruce / Sheep Laurel - Northern Wild Raisin / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A028

Larix laricina - Thuja occidentalis / Cornus sericea ssp. sericea / Mitella nuda / Sphagnum spp. Forest Tamarack - Eastern White Cedar / Red Osier Dogwood / Naked Bishop's-Cap / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A029

Larix laricina / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Rubus pubescens / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Tamarack / Speckled Alder / Dwarf Red Raspberry / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A027

Larix laricina / Trientalis borealis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Tamarack / Northern Starflower / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A401

Picea glauca - Thuja occidentalis / Acer spicatum / Mitella nuda - Actaea rubra Forest White Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Maple / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Red Baneberry Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A192

Picea glauca / (Alnus viridis ssp. crispa) / Oclemena acuminata / Pleurozium schreberi Woodland White Spruce / (Green Alder) / Whorled Wood Aster / Schreber's Feathermoss Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A304

Picea glauca / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Athyrium filix-femina / Mnium spp. - Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland White Spruce / Speckled Alder / Common Lady Fern / Calcareous Moss - Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A021

Picea glauca / Corylus cornuta - Fraxinus americana / Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus Forest White Spruce / Beaked Hazel - White Ash / Rough Goose Neck Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A057

Picea glauca / Corylus cornuta / Galium triflorum - Rubus pubescens Forest White Spruce / Beaked Hazel / Three-flowered Bedstraw - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A191

Picea glauca / Maianthemum canadense / Pleurozium schreberi Forest White Spruce / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A400

Picea glauca / Morella pensylvanica / Ammophila breviligulata Woodland White Spruce / Northern Bayberry / American Beach Grass Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A305

Picea glauca / Sorbus americana / Oxalis montana - Dryopteris intermedia Forest White Spruce / American Mountain Ash / Common Wood Sorrel - Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A190

Picea mariana - Abies balsamea / Maianthemum canadense / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Black Spruce - Balsam Fir / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A141

Picea mariana - Abies balsamea / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Gaultheria hispidula / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Black Spruce - Balsam Fir / Mountain Holly / Creeping Snowberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A140

Picea mariana - Betula papyrifera (Acer rubrum) / Clintonia borealis - Gaultheria hispidula Forest Black Spruce - Paper Birch (Red Maple) / Yellow Bluebead Lily - Creeping Snowberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A147

Picea mariana - Pinus banksiana / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum - Epigaea repens Forest Black Spruce - Jack Pine / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern - Trailing Arbutus Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A145

Picea mariana - Pinus strobus (P. resinosa) / Pteridium aquilinum - Gaultheria procumbens Forest Black Spruce - Eastern White Pine (Red Pine) / Bracken Fern - Eastern Teaberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A146

Picea mariana - Pinus strobus (P. resinosa) / Rhododendron canadense / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce - Eastern White Pine (Red Pine) / Rhodora / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A017

Picea mariana - Populus tremuloides / Linnaea borealis ssp. americana - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Black Spruce - Trembling Aspen / Twinflower - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A148

Picea mariana - Thuja occidentalis / Linnaea borealis ssp. americana - Aralia nudicaulis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Black Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Twinflower - Wild Sarsaparilla / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A142

Picea mariana - Thuja occidentalis / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A015

Picea mariana (Pinus strobus - P. resinosa) / Viburnum nudum / Cornus canadensis / Cladina spp. Woodland Black Spruce (Eastern White Pine - Red Pine) / Northern Wild Raisin / Bunchberry / Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A303

Picea mariana / Abies balsamea / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce / Balsam Fir / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A013

Picea mariana / Calamagrostis canadensis / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce / Bluejoint Reed Grass / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A016

Picea mariana / Rhododendron canadense / Pteridium aquilinum Forest Black Spruce / Rhodora / Bracken Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A144

Picea mariana / Rhododendron canadense / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Black Spruce / Rhodora / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A014

Picea rubens - Abies balsamea / Dryopteris intermedia / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Balsam Fir / Evergreen Wood Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A150

Picea rubens - Abies balsamea / Kalmia angustifolia - Viburnum nudum / Pteridium aquilinum / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Balsam Fir / Sheep Laurel - Northern Wild Raisin / Bracken Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A153

Picea rubens - Abies balsamea / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Coptis trifolia - Gaultheria hispidula / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Balsam Fir / Mountain Holly / Goldthread - Creeping Snowberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A151

Picea rubens - Acer rubrum - Betula papyrifera / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Aralia nudicaulis Forest Red Spruce - Red Maple - Paper Birch / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A160

Picea rubens - Betula alleghaniensis / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Red Spruce - Yellow Birch / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A154

Picea rubens - Picea glauca / Sorbus americana / Dryopteris intermedia / Pleurozium schreberi - Ptilium crista-castrensis Forest Red Spruce - White Spruce / American Mountain Ash / Evergreen Wood Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss - Knights Plume Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A159

Picea rubens - Pinus strobus / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Spruce - Eastern White Pine / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A162

Picea rubens - Populus tremuloides / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum / Polytrichum commune Forest Red Spruce - Trembling Aspen / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern / Common Hair Cap Moss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A161

Picea rubens - Thuja occidentalis / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Linnaea borealis - Trillium undulatum Forest Red Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Holly / Twinflower - Painted Trillium Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A157

Picea rubens - Thuja occidentalis / Nemopanthus mucronatus / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Spruce - Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Holly / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A012

Picea rubens / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Osmunda cinnamomea - Rubus pubescens / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Spruce / Speckled Alder / Cinnamon Fern - Dwarf Red Raspberry / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A010

Picea rubens / Kalmia angustifolia - Viburnum nudum / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Red Spruce / Sheep Laurel - Northern Wild Raisin / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A011

Picea spp. / Ledum groenlandicum / Vaccinium vitis-idaea / Polygonum virginianum Woodland Spruce / Common Labrador Tea / Mountain Cranberry / Virginia Knotweed Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A309

Pinus banksiana - Picea mariana / Rhododendron canadense / Sphagnum spp. Forest - Woodland Jack Pine - Black Spruce / Rhodora / Sphagnum Forest - Woodland




S3S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A018
Pinaceae Pinus banksiana / Gaylussacia baccata - Empetrum nigrum / Cladina rangiferina Woodland Jack Pine / Black Huckleberry - Pink Crowberry / Gray Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S1 2009 04 17

CEAC00A301

Pinus banksiana / Kalmia angustifolia - Rhododendron canadense / Cladina spp. Woodland Jack Pine / Sheep Laurel - Rhodora / Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A302

Pinus banksiana / Kalmia angustifolia - Vaccinium angustifolium / Pteridium aquilinum / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Jack Pine / Sheep Laurel - Late Lowbush Blueberry / Bracken Fern / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A170

Pinus resinosa / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Pteridium aquilinum - Gaultheria procumbens / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Red Pine / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Bracken Fern - Eastern Teaberry / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A174

Pinus spp. / Morella pensylvanica / Arctostaphylos uva-ursi / Cladina spp. Woodland Pine / Northern Bayberry / Common Bearberry / Reindeer Lichen Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A306

Pinus strobus / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Maianthemum canadense - Aralia nudicaulis / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Eastern White Pine / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Wild Lily-of-The-Valley - Wild Sarsaparilla / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A172

Populus balsamifera - Fraxinus americana / Matteuccia struthiopteris - Heracleum maximum Forest Balsam Poplar - White Ash / Ostrich Fern - Common Cow Parsnip Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A052

Populus balsamifera - Fraxinus nigra / Matteuccia struthiopteris - Veratrum viride Forest Balsam Poplar - Black Ash / Ostrich Fern - Green False Hellebore Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A053

Populus balsamifera / Corylus cornuta / Mitella nuda - Gymnocarpium dryopteris Forest Balsam Poplar / Beaked Hazel / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Common Oak Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A283

Populus grandidentata - Betula papyrifera / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum - Gaultheria procumbens Forest Large-toothed Aspen - Paper Birch / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern - Eastern Teaberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A274

Populus grandidentata - Picea rubens / Viburnum nudum / Pteridium aquilinum Forest Large-toothed Aspen - Red Spruce / Northern Wild Raisin / Bracken Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A273

Populus grandidentata - Quercus rubra / Gaultheria procumbens - Mitchella repens Forest Large-toothed Aspen - Northern Red Oak / Eastern Teaberry - Partridgeberry Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A276

Populus tremuloides - Acer rubrum / Viburnum nudum / Rubus pubescens Forest Trembling Aspen - Red Maple / Northern Wild Raisin / Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A279

Populus tremuloides - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Trembling Aspen - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A280

Populus tremuloides - Betula papyrifera / Cornus canadensis - Aralia nudicaulis Forest Trembling Aspen - Paper Birch / Bunchberry - Wild Sarsaparilla Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A281

Populus tremuloides - Picea glauca / Corylus cornuta / Clintonia borealis - Rubus pubescens Forest Trembling Aspen - White Spruce / Beaked Hazel / Yellow Bluebead Lily - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A278

Populus tremuloides - Picea rubens / Vaccinium myrtilloides / Pteridium aquilinum - Linnaea borealis Forest Trembling Aspen - Red Spruce / Velvet-leaved Blueberry / Bracken Fern - Twinflower Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A277

Populus tremuloides / Viburnum nudum - Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Rubus pubescens / Sphagnum spp. Forest Trembling Aspen / Northern Wild Raisin - Speckled Alder / Dwarf Red Raspberry / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A001

Prunus serotina / Onoclea sensibilis - Solidago rugosa Forest Black Cherry / Sensitive Fern - Rough-stemmed Goldenrod Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A056

Quercus macrocarpa - Acer rubrum / Onoclea sensibilis - Carex arcta Forest Bur Oak - Red Maple / Sensitive Fern - Northern Clustered Sedge Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A063

Quercus rubra - Acer rubrum / Kalmia angustifolia / Pteridium aquilinum Forest Northern Red Oak - Red Maple / Sheep Laurel / Bracken Fern Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A270

Quercus rubra - Acer saccharum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Polygonatum pubescens Forest Northern Red Oak - Sugar Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Hairy Soloman's Seal Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A272

Quercus rubra - Pinus strobus / Pteridium aquilinum / Hypnum imponens Forest Northern Red Oak - Eastern White Pine / Bracken Fern / Hypnum Moss Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A271

Quercus rubra / Photinia floribunda / Ammophila breviligulata - Solidago sempervirens Woodland Northern Red Oak / Red Chokeberry / American Beach Grass - Seaside Goldenrod Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A313

Thuja occidentalis - Abies balsamea / Lonicera canadensis / Osmunda cinnamomea / Hylocomium splendens Forest Eastern White Cedar - Balsam Fir / Canada Fly Honeysuckle / Cinnamon Fern / Stairstep Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A125

Thuja occidentalis - Picea glauca / Mitella nuda - Athyrium filix-femina / Mnium spp. Forest Eastern White Cedar - White Spruce / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Common Lady Fern / Calcareous Moss Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A129

Thuja occidentalis - Picea mariana / Gaultheria hispidula - Rubus pubescens Forest Eastern White Cedar - Black Spruce / Creeping Snowberry - Dwarf Red Raspberry Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A127

Thuja occidentalis - Tsuga canadensis / Corylus cornuta / Osmunda cinnamomea Forest Eastern White Cedar - Eastern Hemlock / Beaked Hazel / Cinnamon Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A131

Thuja occidentalis / Alnus incana ssp. rugosa / Calamagrostis canadensis - Carex spp. / Sphagnum spp. Forest-Woodland Eastern White Cedar / Speckled Alder / Bluejoint Reed Grass - Carex spp. / Sphagnum Forest-Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A025

Thuja occidentalis / Linnaea borealis Forest Eastern White Cedar / Twinflower Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A403

Thuja occidentalis / Ribes triste / Mitella nuda - Athyrium filix-femina / Sphagnum spp. Forest Eastern White Cedar / Ribes triste / Naked Bishop's-Cap - Common Lady Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S4 2009 04 17

CEAC00A023

Thuja occidentalis / Vaccinium vitis-idaea / Cladina mitis - Polytrichum juniperinum Woodland Eastern White Cedar / Mountain Cranberry / Green Reindeer Lichen - Juniper Moss Woodland




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A312

Thuja occidentalis / Viburnum nudum / Osmunda cinnamomea / Sphagnum spp. Forest Eastern White Cedar / Northern Wild Raisin / Cinnamon Fern / Sphagnum Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A024

Tsuga canadensis - Acer rubrum - Betula alleghaniensis / Dryopteris intermedia Forest Eastern Hemlock - Red Maple - Yellow Birch / Evergreen Wood Fern Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A109

Tsuga canadensis - Acer saccharum / Acer pensylvanicum / Streptopus lanceolatus - Medeola virginiana Forest Eastern Hemlock - Sugar Maple / Striped Maple / Rosy Twistedstalk - Indian Cucumber Root Forest




S3 2009 04 17

CEAC00A110

Tsuga canadensis - Picea rubens / Pleurozium schreberi Forest Eastern Hemlock - Red Spruce / Schreber's Feathermoss Forest




S2 2009 04 17

CEAC00A108

Tsuga canadensis - Pinus strobus / Mitchella repens Forest Eastern Hemlock - Eastern White Pine / Partridgeberry Forest




S1 2009 04 17

CEAC00A111

Tsuga canadensis / (Cornus rugosa) / Prenanthes altissima - Polystichum acrostichoides Forest Eastern Hemlock / (Round-leaved Dogwood) / Tall Rattlesnakeroot - Christmas Fern Forest




S1 2009 04 17

CEAC00A112
Balaenidae Balaena mysticetus pop. 6 Bowhead Whale - Eastern Canada-West Greenland pop.




SNR 2013 01 08
Accidental Transient COSEWC1054
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera musculus pop. 1 Blue Whale - Atlantic pop. Rorqual bleu - Population de l'Atlantique G3G4TNR
E Endangered SNA 2001 01 05
Accidental Non COSEWIC717
Cambaridae Cambarus bartonii Appalachian Brook Crayfish Écrevisse de ruisseau G5 N5

S5 2014 12 30 4 Secure
ICMAL07300
Cambaridae Orconectes limosus Spineycheek Crayfish Écrevisse à épines G5 NNA

SNA 2014 12 30 7 Exotic Exotic ICMAL11480
Cambaridae Orconectes virilis Virile Crayfish Écrevisse à pinces bleues G5 N5

SNA 2014 12 30 7 Exotic Exotic ICMAL11670
Blattellidae Blattella germanica German Cockroach




SNA 2015 01 26

IIBLA01010
Blattellidae Ectobius lapponicus





SNA 2015 01 26

IIBLA02010
Carabidae Badister ocularis a Ground Beetle




SNR 2013 12 11 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus IICO194842
Carabidae Calathus opaculus a Ground Beetle




SNR 2013 12 11 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICO195046
Staphylinidae Stenus sordidus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICO197542
Curculionidae Acallodes saltoides A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6P0
Chrysomelidae Acalymma gouldi a Leaf Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLHN010
Chrysomelidae Acalymma vittatum a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHN020
Curculionidae Acalyptus carpini a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD030
Cerambycidae Acanthocinus pusillus A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2D020
Bruchidae Acanthoscelides obtectus Bean Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBT060
Curculionidae Acanthoscelidius acephalus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD060
Staphylinidae Achenomorphus corticinus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ010
Staphylinidae Acidota crenata a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ570
Staphylinidae Acidota quadrata a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ580
Staphylinidae Acidota subcarinata a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ020
Dytiscidae Acilius mediatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLT7020
Dytiscidae Acilius semisulcatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLT7030
Dytiscidae Acilius sylvanus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLT7040
Cerambycidae Acmaeops discoideus a long-horned beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLER010
Cerambycidae Acmaeops proteus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLER020
Cerambycidae Acmaeopsoides rufula A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLZ3010
Curculionidae Acoptus suturalis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD070
Histeridae Acritus exiguus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM010
Staphylinidae Acrolocha diffusa A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ600
Languriidae Acropteroxys gracilis a Lizard Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSR010
Scarabaeidae Acrossus rubripennis A Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT210
Staphylinidae Acrotona sequestralis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLV120
Staphylinidae Acrotona smithi a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLV130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis cognata A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1040
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis fascicularis A Water-penny Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLT1070
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis grandicollis A Water-penny Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLT1080
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis haldemani A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1090
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis insularis A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1110
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis intermedia A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1120
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis josephi A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis longipennis A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis parva A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1170
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis sericans A Water-penny Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLT1190
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis silvatica A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1200
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis thoracica A Water-penny Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLT1210
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis volans A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLT1230
Elateridae Actenicerus cuprascens A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE1B0
Staphylinidae Actiastes foveicollis a Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5X0
Staphylinidae Actiastes globifer A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ660
Carabidae Acupalpus canadensis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL87010
Carabidae Acupalpus carus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL87050
Carabidae Acupalpus nanellus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL87070
Carabidae Acupalpus pauperculus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL87090
Phalacridae Acylomus pugetanus A Shining Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRH090
Staphylinidae Acylophorus caseyi a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ050
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pratensis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ070
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pronus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ080
Coccinellidae Adalia bipunctata Two-spotted Lady Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ5010
Scarabaeidae Aegialia criddlei a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL64070
Scarabaeidae Aegialia lacustris a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL64090
Scarabaeidae Aegialia nana A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL64200
Scarabaeidae Aegialia opifex a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL64100
Cerambycidae Aegomorphus modestus A Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0B010
Histeridae Aeletes politus a Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM020
Dytiscidae Agabus ambiguus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52190
Dytiscidae Agabus anthracinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52100
Dytiscidae Agabus bifarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52220
Dytiscidae Agabus confinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 13

IICOL52060
Dytiscidae Agabus discolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52230
Dytiscidae Agabus erichsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52110
Dytiscidae Agabus erythropterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52240
Dytiscidae Agabus immaturus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52090
Dytiscidae Agabus inscriptus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13

IICOL52070
Dytiscidae Agabus larsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52540
Dytiscidae Agabus leptapsis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52140
Dytiscidae Agabus obtusatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52150
Dytiscidae Agabus opacus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S1 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52280
Dytiscidae Agabus phaeopterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52290
Dytiscidae Agabus punctulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52160
Dytiscidae Agabus semipunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52300
Dytiscidae Agabus seriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL52320
Dytiscidae Agabus subfuscatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL52330
Dytiscidae Agabus wasastjernae a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13

IICOL52080
Staphylinidae Agaricomorpha websteri A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6F0
Leiodidae Agathidium atronitens A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K060
Leiodidae Agathidium difforme A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K130
Leiodidae Agathidium exiguum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K150
Leiodidae Agathidium fawcettae A Round Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6K160
Leiodidae Agathidium mollinum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K210
Leiodidae Agathidium rubellum A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6K290
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus leopardus A Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT340
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus manitobensis A Scarab Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRT350
Carabidae Agonum aeruginosum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H150
Carabidae Agonum affine a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H160
Carabidae Agonum anchomenoides a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H180
Carabidae Agonum canadense a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL4H190
Carabidae Agonum consimile a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H200
Carabidae Agonum crenistriatum a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL4H030
Carabidae Agonum cupreum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H110
Carabidae Agonum cupripennis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H120
Carabidae Agonum darlingtoni a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H040
Carabidae Agonum excavatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H230
Carabidae Agonum extensicolle a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H240
Carabidae Agonum fidele a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H260
Carabidae Agonum gratiosum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H280
Carabidae Agonum harrisii a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H290
Carabidae Agonum lutulentum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H300
Carabidae Agonum melanarium a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H310
Carabidae Agonum metallescens a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H320
Carabidae Agonum muelleri a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL4H330
Carabidae Agonum mutatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H100
Carabidae Agonum nigriceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H340
Carabidae Agonum octopunctatum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H360
Carabidae Agonum palustre a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL4H370
Carabidae Agonum piceolum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL4H380
Carabidae Agonum picicornoides a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL4H070
Carabidae Agonum placidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H390
Carabidae Agonum propinquum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H400
Carabidae Agonum retractum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H410
Carabidae Agonum sordens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H430
Carabidae Agonum superioris a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H090
Carabidae Agonum tenue a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H450
Carabidae Agonum thoreyi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H460
Carabidae Agonum trigeminum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL4H130
Buprestidae Agrilus anxius Bronze Birch Borer




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV0040
Buprestidae Agrilus arcuatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0050
Buprestidae Agrilus bilineata Twolined Chestnut Borer




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLV0010
Buprestidae Agrilus crataegi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0110
Buprestidae Agrilus criddlei a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0120
Buprestidae Agrilus crinicornis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV0130
Buprestidae Agrilus cuprescens Rose Stem Girdler




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLV0090
Buprestidae Agrilus granulatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV0470
Buprestidae Agrilus horni A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0480
Buprestidae Agrilus obsoletoguttatus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0250
Buprestidae Agrilus pensus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV0280
Buprestidae Agrilus politus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0290
Buprestidae Agrilus putillus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV0310
Buprestidae Agrilus ruficollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV0320
Buprestidae Agrilus sayi a metallic wood-boring beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV0330
Elateridae Agriotes collaris a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4040
Elateridae Agriotes fucosus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4050
Elateridae Agriotes limosus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4070
Elateridae Agriotes mancus a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4080
Elateridae Agriotes pubescens a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL4100
Elateridae Agriotes quebecensis a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL4110
Elateridae Agriotes sputator A Click Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL4200
Elateridae Agriotes stabilis a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL4120
Silvanidae Ahasverus longulus a Flat Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8X020
Staphylinidae Aleochara bilineata a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2060
Staphylinidae Aleochara bimaculata A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2040
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneipennis a rove beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG2020
Staphylinidae Aleochara curtula a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2070
Staphylinidae Aleochara fumata a beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2030
Staphylinidae Aleochara gracilicornis a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG2080
Staphylinidae Aleochara inexspectata A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2050
Staphylinidae Aleochara lacertina a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG2090
Staphylinidae Aleochara lanuginosa a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2100
Staphylinidae Aleochara litoralis A Staphylinid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG2120
Staphylinidae Aleochara rubripennis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2150
Staphylinidae Aleochara sculptiventris a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG2160
Staphylinidae Aleochara sekanai a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2170
Staphylinidae Aleochara tahoensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG2190
Staphylinidae Aleochara thoracica a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG2200
Staphylinidae Aleochara tristis a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2330
Staphylinidae Aleochara verna a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG2210
Staphylinidae Aleochara villosa A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLG2340
Staphylinidae Alisalia elongata A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6K0
Staphylinidae Alisalia minuta A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6L0
Staphylinidae Alisalia testacea A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6M0
Anthribidae Allandrus bifasciatus a Fungus Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ010
Anthribidae Allandrus populi a Fungus Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ030
Tenebrionidae Alobates pensylvanicus A Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBB040
Staphylinidae Aloconota neocambrica A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLJM050
Staphylinidae Aloconota sulcifrons a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLJM060
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius diaperinus a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC010
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius laevigatus a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC520
Chrysomelidae Altica ambiens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05060
Chrysomelidae Altica browni a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL05080
Chrysomelidae Altica carinata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL05090
Chrysomelidae Altica chalybea Grape Flea Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL05020
Chrysomelidae Altica corni a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05100
Chrysomelidae Altica kalmiae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05140
Chrysomelidae Altica knabii A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL05320
Chrysomelidae Altica prasina Poplar Flea Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL05250
Chrysomelidae Altica rosae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05190
Chrysomelidae Altica sylvia a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL05210
Chrysomelidae Altica tombacina a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL05220
Chrysomelidae Altica ulmi a Leaf Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL05230
Chrysomelidae Altica woodsi a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL05240
Curculionidae Amalus scortillum a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5P0
Carabidae Amara aenea a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9210
Carabidae Amara aeneopolita a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB8220
Carabidae Amara angustatoides a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLB9150
Carabidae Amara apricaria a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9040
Carabidae Amara aulica a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB90C0
Carabidae Amara avida a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9240
Carabidae Amara bifrons a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9450
Carabidae Amara communis a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB90N0
Carabidae Amara cupreolata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9060
Carabidae Amara ellipsis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9280
Carabidae Amara erratica a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLB9020
Carabidae Amara familiaris a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9300
Carabidae Amara flebilis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLB9160
Carabidae Amara fulva a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB90U0
Carabidae Amara gibba a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB90V0
Carabidae Amara lacustris a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9120
Carabidae Amara laevipennis a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9010
Carabidae Amara latior a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9090
Carabidae Amara littoralis a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLB9100
Carabidae Amara lunicollis a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9340
Carabidae Amara musculis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLB9350
Carabidae Amara neoscotica a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9170
Carabidae Amara obesa a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9110
Carabidae Amara otiosa a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB91C0
Carabidae Amara ovata a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLB9200
Carabidae Amara pallipes a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9360
Carabidae Amara patruelis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9370
Carabidae Amara quenseli a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9380
Carabidae Amara rubrica a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLB9390
Carabidae Amara sinuosa a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLB9410
Carabidae Amara torrida a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLB9420
Staphylinidae Amarochara formicina A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6QO
Staphylinidae Amarochara inquilina A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6RO
Anthicidae Amblyderus pallens an Antlike Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLJJ040
Staphylinidae Amischa analis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ6TO
Elateridae Ampedus apicatus a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV020
Elateridae Ampedus areolatus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV030
Elateridae Ampedus collaris





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV040
Elateridae Ampedus deletus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV270
Elateridae Ampedus evansi a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV050
Elateridae Ampedus fusculus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV290
Elateridae Ampedus laurentinus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV080
Elateridae Ampedus luctuosus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV100
Elateridae Ampedus miniipennis a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV300
Elateridae Ampedus mixtus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV140
Elateridae Ampedus molestus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV310
Elateridae Ampedus nigricans a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV150
Elateridae Ampedus nigricollis a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBV160
Elateridae Ampedus nigrinus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV170
Elateridae Ampedus oblessus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV260
Elateridae Ampedus protervus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV320
Elateridae Ampedus pullus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV190
Elateridae Ampedus rubricus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV200
Elateridae Ampedus sanguinipennis a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV210
Elateridae Ampedus sayi a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBV220
Elateridae Ampedus semicinctus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV230
Elateridae Ampedus vitiosus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBV250
Carabidae Amphasia sericea a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL35020
Hydrophilidae Anacaena lutescens A Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQN090
Cerambycidae Analeptura lineola a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0F010
Staphylinidae Anaquedius vernix a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0D0
Melandryidae Anaspis flavipennis a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRU010
Melandryidae Anaspis rufa a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRU030
Cerambycidae Anastrangalia sanguinea a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL0G020
Coccinellidae Anatis labiculata Fifteen-spotted Lady Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLQ6040
Coccinellidae Anatis mali a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ6010
Ptilodactylidae Anchytarsus bicolor a Toed-winged Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRL010
Tenebrionidae Androchirus erythropus a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC030
Cerambycidae Anelaphus parallelus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0E020
Cerambycidae Anelaphus villosus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0E030
Curculionidae Anisandrus dispar A Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6Y0
Curculionidae Anisandrus obesus A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6Z0
Curculionidae Anisandrus sayi A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD700
Carabidae Anisodactylus discoideus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U020
Carabidae Anisodactylus harrisii a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U050
Carabidae Anisodactylus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U060
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigerrimus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U100
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigrita a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U110
Carabidae Anisodactylus rusticus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U130
Carabidae Anisodactylus sanctaecrucis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7U140
Carabidae Anisodactylus verticalis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL7U150
Chrysomelidae Anisostena nigrita A Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL40010
Coccinellidae Anisosticta bitriangularis Marsh Lady Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ7010
Leiodidae Anisotoma basalis Small Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQU030
Leiodidae Anisotoma geminata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU080
Leiodidae Anisotoma globososa Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQU090
Leiodidae Anisotoma inops Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU100
Leiodidae Anisotoma obsoleta Small Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQU110
Ptinidae Anobium punctatum Furniture Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTR010
Leiodidae Anogdus potens Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU290
Cerambycidae Anoplodera pubera A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3H010
Elateridae Anostirus vernalis A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE550
Staphylinidae Anotylus insecatus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN8040
Staphylinidae Anotylus rugosus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN8030
Staphylinidae Anotylus tetracarinatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN8090
Buprestidae Anthaxia inornata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ020
Buprestidae Anthaxia quercata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ030
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus convexulus a Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA010
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus ochraceus a Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA020
Anthicidae Anthicus cervinus an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49090
Anthicidae Anthicus coracinus an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49100
Anthicidae Anthicus flavicans Golden Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49040
Anthicidae Anthicus haldemani an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49110
Anthicidae Anthicus heroicus An Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49200
Anthicidae Anthicus melancholicus an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL49140
Anthicidae Anthicus scabriceps an Antlike Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL49150
Curculionidae Anthonomus corvulus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S060
Curculionidae Anthonomus elongatus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S070
Curculionidae Anthonomus haematopus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S080
Curculionidae Anthonomus interstitialis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S090
Curculionidae Anthonomus lecontei a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL8S100
Curculionidae Anthonomus molochinus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S110
Curculionidae Anthonomus profundus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S140
Curculionidae Anthonomus quadrigibbus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S160
Curculionidae Anthonomus robustulus A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S330
Curculionidae Anthonomus rutilus A Weevil




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S360
Curculionidae Anthonomus signatus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL8S180
Curculionidae Anthonomus simiolus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8S370
Curculionidae Anthonomus subfasciatus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL8S190
Cerambycidae Anthophylax attenuatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0H010
Cerambycidae Anthophylax cyaneus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0H020
Cerambycidae Anthophylax viridis a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0H030
Dermestidae Anthrenus castaneae a Dermestid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL8K010
Dermestidae Anthrenus fuscus a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8K020
Dermestidae Anthrenus museorum a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8K030
Dermestidae Anthrenus scrophulariae a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8K040
Scarabaeidae Aphodius fimetarius A Dung Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL12140
Brentidae Apion reconditum A Pear-shaped Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLJQ030
Staphylinidae Apocellus sphaericollis a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5M0
Carabidae Apristus latens a Ground Beetle
G?


S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLC1010
Carabidae Apristus subsulcatus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLC1020
Cerambycidae Arhopalus foveicollis a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV2020
Staphylinidae Arpedium angulare A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ760
Brentidae Arrenodes minutus Oak Timberworm




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL01010
Tenebrionidae Arthromacra aenea a Lagriid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC040
Oedemeridae Asclera puncticollis a False Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRG010
Oedemeridae Asclera ruficollis a False Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRG020
Cerambycidae Asemum striatum a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0J010
Staphylinidae Astenus cinctus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBX090
Staphylinidae Astenus discopunctatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBX060
Cerambycidae Astyleiopus variegatus A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0V010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis collaris A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLZ4010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis macula a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZ4030
Cerambycidae Astylopsis sexguttata A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLZ4020
Scarabaeidae Ataenius abditus a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL13150
Scarabaeidae Ataenius strigatus a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL13210
Cantharidae Atalantycha bilineata A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPS060
Staphylinidae Atheta acadiensis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93070
Staphylinidae Atheta aemula a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93080
Staphylinidae Atheta annexa A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93010
Staphylinidae Atheta brunswickensis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93170
Staphylinidae Atheta burwelli a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93180
Staphylinidae Atheta capsularis a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93220
Staphylinidae Atheta celata A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL93240
Staphylinidae Atheta circulicollis a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93260
Staphylinidae Atheta crenuliventris A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93280
Staphylinidae Atheta dadopora A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93310
Staphylinidae Atheta districta A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93320
Staphylinidae Atheta fanatica A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93330
Staphylinidae Atheta frosti A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93370
Staphylinidae Atheta graminicola A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93380
Staphylinidae Atheta hampshirensis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93390
Staphylinidae Atheta klagesi A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93430
Staphylinidae Atheta longicornis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL93450
Staphylinidae Atheta modesta A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93490
Staphylinidae Atheta novaescotiae A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93530
Staphylinidae Atheta particula a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93550
Staphylinidae Atheta pennsylvanica A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93570
Staphylinidae Atheta platonoffi A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93590
Staphylinidae Atheta prudhoensis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93610
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudocrenuliventris a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL93620
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudomodesta A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93650
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudosubtilis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL93660
Staphylinidae Atheta remulsa A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93690
Staphylinidae Atheta savardae a rove beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93730
Staphylinidae Atheta strigosula A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93780
Staphylinidae Atheta subtilis





SNA 2016 02 22

IICOLunk02
Staphylinidae Atheta terranovae a rove beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93820
Staphylinidae Atheta ventricosa





S5 2015 01 13

IICOL93060
Staphylinidae Atheta vestita A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL93840
Histeridae Atholus bimaculatus a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQM050
Histeridae Atholus perplexus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM410
Histeridae Atholus sedecimstriatus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM070
Elateridae Athous acanthus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE010
Elateridae Athous brightwelli a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE020
Elateridae Athous campyloides A Click Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQE580
Elateridae Athous fossularis a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE040
Elateridae Athous orvus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE060
Elateridae Athous posticus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE070
Elateridae Athous productus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE080
Elateridae Athous rufifrons a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE090
Elateridae Athous scapularis a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE100
Cryptophagidae Atomaria apicalis A Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA140
Cryptophagidae Atomaria distincta A Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA170
Cryptophagidae Atomaria ephippiata a Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA070
Cryptophagidae Atomaria fuscata A Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA180
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lewisi A Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA210
Cryptophagidae Atomaria pusilla A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA260
Cryptophagidae Atomaria testacea A Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQA300
Carabidae Atranus pubescens a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9Y010
Staphylinidae Atrecus americanus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0F0
Staphylinidae Atrecus macrocephalus a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0G0
Dermestidae Attagenus pellio





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8L030
Dermestidae Attagenus unicolor Black Carpet Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8L050
Melyridae Attalus morulus





S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRA010
Attelabidae Auletobius cassandrae a Leaf and Bud Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPL040
Curculionidae Auleutes epilobii a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0B0
Curculionidae Auleutes tenuipes a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0D0
Throscidae Aulonothroscus constrictor a Throscid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSE010
Staphylinidae Autalia rivularis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7E0
Carabidae Badister grandiceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLG9030
Carabidae Badister micans A Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG9040
Carabidae Badister neopulchellus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLG9050
Carabidae Badister notatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLG9060
Carabidae Badister obtusus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLG9070
Carabidae Badister reflexus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLG9100
Carabidae Badister transversus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLG9010
Histeridae Baeckmanniolus dimidiatipennis A Clown Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM430
Staphylinidae Baeocera apicalis a Shining Fugus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBY020
Staphylinidae Baeocera deflexa





S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBY010
Staphylinidae Baeocera indistincta A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBY070
Staphylinidae Baeocera inexspectata A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBY080
Staphylinidae Baeocera securiforma A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBY110
Staphylinidae Baeocera youngi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBY120
Curculionidae Bagous nebulosus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD760
Curculionidae Bagous obliquus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0K0
Curculionidae Bagous planatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0L0
Chrysomelidae Baliosus nervosus Basswood Leafminer




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAE010
Curculionidae Barynotus obscurus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7B0
Curculionidae Barynotus schoenherri A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7C0
Curculionidae Barypeithes pellucidus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0Y0
Chrysomelidae Bassareus formosus a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHK010
Chrysomelidae Bassareus mammifer a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHK030
Staphylinidae Batrisodes frontalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLA8310
Staphylinidae Batrisodes lineaticollis a short-winged mold beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA8200
Staphylinidae Batrisodes riparius A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLA8320
Staphylinidae Batrisodes scabriceps A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA8330
Elateridae Beckerus appressus A Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQE660
Cerambycidae Bellamira scalaris a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0W010
Carabidae Bembidion americanum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73280
Carabidae Bembidion antiquum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73340
Carabidae Bembidion bruxellense a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL730K0
Carabidae Bembidion carinula a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73210
Carabidae Bembidion carolinense a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730L0
Carabidae Bembidion castor a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730M0
Carabidae Bembidion chalceum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73320
Carabidae Bembidion concolor a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730T0
Carabidae Bembidion concretum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730U0
Carabidae Bembidion confusum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730V0
Carabidae Bembidion constrictum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL730Z0
Carabidae Bembidion contractum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL731A0
Carabidae Bembidion femoratum a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL731P0
Carabidae Bembidion fortestriatum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL731R0
Carabidae Bembidion frontale a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73310
Carabidae Bembidion graciliforme a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL731V0
Carabidae Bembidion grapeiBembidion grapei +
Bembidion grapii
a Ground Beetle
G?


S2 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73040
Carabidae Bembidion honestum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73370
Carabidae Bembidion immaturum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL732C0
Carabidae Bembidion impotens a Borer Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73300
Carabidae Bembidion inaequale a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73220
Carabidae Bembidion incrematum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL732E0
Carabidae Bembidion iridipenne a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL732L0
Carabidae Bembidion lacunarium a Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73150
Carabidae Bembidion levettei a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL732T0
Carabidae Bembidion louisella a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73360
Carabidae Bembidion mimus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73270
Carabidae Bembidion muscicola a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73070
Carabidae Bembidion mutatum a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73080
Carabidae Bembidion nigripes a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733F0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrivestis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733G0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733J0
Carabidae Bembidion nitidum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73400
Carabidae Bembidion oberthueri a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733M0
Carabidae Bembidion obscurellum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733Q0
Carabidae Bembidion occultator a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733U0
Carabidae Bembidion patruele a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733V0
Carabidae Bembidion petrosum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL733W0
Carabidae Bembidion planatum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL733Y0
Carabidae Bembidion planus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73230
Carabidae Bembidion postremum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73460
Carabidae Bembidion praticola a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73480
Carabidae Bembidion properans a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL73490
Carabidae Bembidion pseudocautum a Borer Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73200
Carabidae Bembidion punctatostriatum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734A0
Carabidae Bembidion quadratulum a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73090
Carabidae Bembidion quadrimaculatum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73500
Carabidae Bembidion rapidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL734D0
Carabidae Bembidion rolandi a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73110
Carabidae Bembidion rothfelsi a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73330
Carabidae Bembidion rufotinctum a Ground Beetle
G?


S1 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL73010
Carabidae Bembidion rusticum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734K0
Carabidae Bembidion salebratum a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73130
Carabidae Bembidion scopulinum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734L0
Carabidae Bembidion sejunctum a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73800
Carabidae Bembidion semicinctum a Borer Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73190
Carabidae Bembidion semistriatum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734P0
Carabidae Bembidion stephensii a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL73260
Carabidae Bembidion sulcipenne a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734X0
Carabidae Bembidion tetracolum a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL73250
Carabidae Bembidion transparens a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL734Z0
Carabidae Bembidion transversale a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73510
Carabidae Bembidion variegatum a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL73540
Carabidae Bembidion versicolor a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73550
Carabidae Bembidion versutum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL73560
Carabidae Bembidion wingatei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLTD040
Brentidae Betulapion simile Birch Catkin Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLJQ190
Staphylinidae Bibloplectus integer A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3W010
Staphylinidae Bibloporus bicanalis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7J0
Staphylinidae Bisnius blandus





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBW010
Staphylinidae Bisnius cephalicus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBW050
Staphylinidae Bisnius palmi A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBW150
Staphylinidae Bisnius quediinus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBW190
Staphylinidae Bisnius siegwaldii A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBW210
Staphylinidae Bisnius sordidus





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBW020
Colydiidae Bitoma crenata a Wedge-shaped Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPY010
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus metallicus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLP4050
Staphylinidae Bledius annularis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0K0
Staphylinidae Bledius basalis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0N0
Staphylinidae Bledius neglectus





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0V0
Staphylinidae Bledius philadelphicus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ0X0
Staphylinidae Bledius politus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZEL0
Staphylinidae Bledius tau a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ120
Carabidae Blemus discus a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL7S010
Carabidae Blethisa hudsonica a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLC2060
Carabidae Blethisa julii a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLC2020
Carabidae Blethisa quadricollis a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLC2010
Staphylinidae Bolitobius cingulatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7K0
Tenebrionidae Bolitophagus corticola a Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC050
Tenebrionidae Bolitotherus cornutus a Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLU0010
Staphylinidae Boreaphilus henningianus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ140
Staphylinidae Boreocypha websteri A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7N0
Staphylinidae Boreophilia eremita A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZEV0
Staphylinidae Boreostiba websteri A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7T0
Boridae Boros unicolor a Borid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPM010
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha decempustulata a Ladybird Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ8070
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha ursina a Ladybird Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ8040
Carabidae Brachinus cordicollis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLH0070
Carabidae Brachinus cyanipennis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLH0010
Carabidae Brachinus cyanochroaticus Bombardier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLH0020
Carabidae Brachinus fumans a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLH0030
Staphylinidae Brachygluta abdominalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3X030
Staphylinidae Brachygluta luniger A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3X050
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura champlaini a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLET030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura circumdata a Longhorned Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLET010
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura rubrica a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLET040
Curculionidae Brachypera zoilus A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7D0
Nitidulidae Brachypterolus pulicarius a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSM020
Nitidulidae Brachypterus urticae a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSM030
Buprestidae Brachys aerosus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ050
Buprestidae Brachys ovatus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ070
Cerambycidae Brachysomida bivittata a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0X010
Staphylinidae Brachyusa helenae a rove beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ7Y0
Carabidae Bradycellus atrimedeus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLJS020
Carabidae Bradycellus badipennis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLJS030
Carabidae Bradycellus kirbyi a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLJS100
Carabidae Bradycellus lecontei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS110
Carabidae Bradycellus lugubris a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS010
Carabidae Bradycellus neglectus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS120
Carabidae Bradycellus nigriceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS140
Carabidae Bradycellus nigrinus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS150
Carabidae Bradycellus rupestris a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS180
Carabidae Bradycellus semipubescens a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJS190
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes simplipes A Sap-feeding Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE480
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes viridescens A Sap-feeding Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRE490
Staphylinidae Brathinus nitidus A Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL94010
Staphylinidae Brathinus varicornis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL94020
Chrysomelidae Bromius obscurus a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHP010
Bruchidae Bruchus pisorum Pea Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCB010
Staphylinidae Bryophacis smetanai A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDV0
Staphylinidae Bryoporus rufescens a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ150
Staphylinidae Bryoporus testaceus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ800
Buprestidae Buprestis consularis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2016 02 22

IICOLW8120
Buprestidae Buprestis fasciata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW8040
Buprestidae Buprestis maculativentris a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW8060
Buprestidae Buprestis striata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW8180
Buprestidae Buprestis sulcicollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW8090
Byrrhidae Byrrhus americanus a Pill Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLJR030
Byrrhidae Byrrhus cyclophorus Ringed Pill Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLJR010
Byrrhidae Byrrhus geminatus A Pill Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPR090
Byrrhidae Byrrhus kirbyi a Pill Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLJR040
Byturidae Byturus unicolor a Fruitworm Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSP010
Scarabaeidae Caelius humeralis A Scarab Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRT410
Scarabaeidae Caelius rufescens A Scarab Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRT430
Lycidae Caenia dimidiata a Net-winged Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQX140
Staphylinidae Cafius bistriatus





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCC010
Scarabaeidae Calamosternus granarius A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT440
Carabidae Calathus advena a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJT070
Carabidae Calathus gregarius a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJT040
Carabidae Calathus ingratus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJT010
Trogossitidae Calitys scabra a Bark-gnawing Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSF030
Cerambycidae Callidium violaceum a Longhorned Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL0L030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0050
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alnicola a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLG0060
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha bidenticola a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG0040
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha californica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0020
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha confluens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0090
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha ignota a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG0110
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha lunata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG0130
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha multipunctata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha philadelphica a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLG0150
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha rowena a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLG0180
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha suturella A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG0280
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha tiliae a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG0210
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha vicina a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG0230
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha virginea a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLG0240
Cerambycidae Callimoxys sanguinicollis A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL0Y010
Lycidae Calochromus perfacetus a Net-winged Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQX010
Staphylinidae Calodera parviceps A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ830
Lycidae Calopteron terminale a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQX120
Oedemeridae Calopus angustus a False Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRG030
Carabidae Calosoma calidum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLH1040
Carabidae Calosoma frigidum a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLH1050
Carabidae Calosoma scrutator a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 8 Accidental
IICOLH1070
Coccinellidae Calvia quatuordecimguttata Fourteen-spotted Lady Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLQ9010
Scraptiidae Canifa pallipes a Scraptiid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRU040
Scraptiidae Canifa pusilla a Scraptiid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRU060
Cantharidae Cantharis livida A Soldier Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAD110
Cantharidae Cantharis rufa a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAD040
Cantharidae Cantharis tuberculata A Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLAD050
Tenebrionidae Capnochroa fuliginosa a Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC060
Chrysomelidae Capraita subvittata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKA040
Carabidae Carabus auratus





SNA 2016 02 22

IICOLunk03
Carabidae Carabus granulatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLC3080
Carabidae Carabus maeander a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLC3020
Carabidae Carabus nemoralis nemoralis a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLC3091
Carabidae Carabus serratus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLC3040
Histeridae Carcinops pumilio a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQM100
Elateridae Cardiophorus convexulus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCE030
Elateridae Cardiophorus gagates a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCE040
Elateridae Cardiophorus propinquus Kindred Heart Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCE200
Staphylinidae Carpelimus obesus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCF090
Staphylinidae Carphacis nepigonensis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ190
Curculionidae Carphoborus carri a bark beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHB010
Curculionidae Carphoborus dunni A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL7E050
Curculionidae Carphonotus testaceus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD0Z0
Nitidulidae Carpophilus brachypterus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN1050
Nitidulidae Carpophilus dimidiatus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN1060
Nitidulidae Carpophilus hemipterus a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN1040
Nitidulidae Carpophilus marginellus a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN1090
Nitidulidae Carpophilus sayi A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN1140
Latridiidae Cartodere constricta a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT070
Latridiidae Cartodere nodifer A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT180
Chrysomelidae Cassida rubiginosa a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKB020
Leiodidae Catops alsiosus Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA6050
Leiodidae Catops basilaris Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA6030
Leiodidae Catops paramericanus A Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA6120
Leiodidae Catops simplex Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLA6040
Cerambycidae Centrodera decolorata a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1A010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon lepturoides False Leptura Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBA010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon ungulare a False Long-horned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBA030
Hydrophilidae Cercyon analis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3050
Hydrophilidae Cercyon assecla a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW3060
Hydrophilidae Cercyon haemorrhoidalis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3100
Hydrophilidae Cercyon indistinctus A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW3240
Hydrophilidae Cercyon lateralis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3110
Hydrophilidae Cercyon littoralis





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW3160
Hydrophilidae Cercyon minusculus A Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW3020
Hydrophilidae Cercyon pygmaeus a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3190
Hydrophilidae Cercyon quisquilius a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3130
Hydrophilidae Cercyon roseni a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW3140
Hydrophilidae Cercyon terminatus a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3150
Hydrophilidae Cercyon unipunctatus a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLW3200
Lucanidae Ceruchus piceus a Stag Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQW010
Cerylonidae Cerylon castaneum a Shining Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPT010
Cerylonidae Cerylon unicolor a Shining Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPT020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus americanus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNN020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus erysimi a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN030
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus hamiltoni A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNN210
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus neglectus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNN050
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus obstrictus Cabbage Seedpod Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN270
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus omissus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNN060
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus querceti A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNN340
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus semirufus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNN130
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus typhae A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN370
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema borealis A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL43130
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema concinna A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL43140
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema confinis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL43040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema minuta a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL43080
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema protensa A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL43020
Byrrhidae Chaetophora spinosa a Pill Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPR050
Buprestidae Chalcophora fortis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ080
Buprestidae Chalcophora liberta a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ090
Buprestidae Chalcophora virginiensis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ100
Laemophloeidae Charaphloeus convexulus a Flat Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQR010
Staphylinidae Charhyphus picipennis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1A0
Chrysomelidae Charidotella purpurata a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCH030
Chrysomelidae Charidotella sexpunctata Golden Tortoise Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCH010
Cantharidae Chauliognathus pensylvanicus a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNB010
Coccinellidae Chilocorus stigma Twice-stabbed Lady Beetle Coccinelle stigma



S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR0010
Carabidae Chlaenius alternatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9V050
Carabidae Chlaenius cordicollis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V070
Carabidae Chlaenius emarginatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9V080
Carabidae Chlaenius impunctifrons a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V110
Carabidae Chlaenius lithophilus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V140
Carabidae Chlaenius niger a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V160
Carabidae Chlaenius pennsylvanicus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V030
Carabidae Chlaenius sericeus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V190
Carabidae Chlaenius tricolor a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9V220
Anthribidae Choragus sayi A Fungus Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ190
Buprestidae Chrysobothris dentipes a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6X050
Buprestidae Chrysobothris femorata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6X060
Buprestidae Chrysobothris harrisi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6X070
Buprestidae Chrysobothris neopusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6X080
Buprestidae Chrysobothris pusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6X090
Buprestidae Chrysobothris rotundicollis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6X100
Buprestidae Chrysobothris scabripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6X120
Buprestidae Chrysobothris sexsignata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL6X130
Buprestidae Chrysobothris trinervia a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6X140
Buprestidae Chrysobothris verdigripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6X150
Chrysomelidae Chrysochus auratus Dogbane Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLJP010
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina hyperici a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKF020
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina marginata A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKF080
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina quadrigemina a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKF030
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela crotchi a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKG010
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela laurentia a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLKG040
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela lineatopunctata a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLKG050
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela mainensis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKG060
Cicindelidae Cicindela ancocisconensis Appalachian Tiger Beetle Cicindèle des Appalaches G3


S2 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL02070
Cicindelidae Cicindela duodecimguttata Twelve-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à douze points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02240
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne obtuse G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02100
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis rhodensis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle
G5T4 N3?

S5 2015 01 13

IICOL02105
Cicindelidae Cicindela limbalis Common Claybank Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à marge verte G5 N5

S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02210
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris Boreal Long-lipped Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grande lèvre G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02300
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris longilabris a Tiger Beetle
G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02306
Cicindelidae Cicindela marginipennis Cobblestone Tiger Beetle Cicindèle des galets G2 N1 E Endangered S1 2015 01 13 1 At Risk
IICOL02060
Cicindelidae Cicindela punctulata Punctured Tiger Beetle Cicindèle ponctuée G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL023Z0
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda Bronzed Tiger Beetle Cicindèle commune G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02340
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda novascotiae Nova Scotia Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T2T4 N2N4

SNR 2009 05 12 5 Undetermined
IICOL02342
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda repanda Common Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T5 N5

S5 2003 03 19 4 Secure
IICOL02343
Cicindelidae Cicindela sexguttata Six-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à six points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL023D0
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica Oblique-lined Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne oblique G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL02200
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica tranquebarica a Tiger Beetle
G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL0220D
Staphylinidae Cilea silphoides a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1B0
Nemonychidae Cimberis elongata A Nemonychid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAX010
Nemonychidae Cimberis pilosa A Nemonychid Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAX020
Ciidae Cis americanus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCK050
Ciidae Cis creberrimus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCK020
Ciidae Cis levettei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCK080
Ciidae Cis pistorius a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCK090
Clambidae Clambus armadillo a minute beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLST030
Clambidae Clambus howdeni A Minute Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLST010
Staphylinidae Clavilispinus prolixus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ880
Curculionidae Cleonis pigra a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5G0
Curculionidae Cleopomiarus hispidulus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7Q0
Carabidae Clivina americana a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7T020
Carabidae Clivina fossor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL7T060
Staphylinidae Clusiota impressicollis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8A0
Corylophidae Clypastraea fasciata A Minute Hooded Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ100
Corylophidae Clypastraea lugubris A Minute Hooded Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ120
Cerambycidae Clytus marginicollis a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0M010
Cerambycidae Clytus ruricola a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0M020
Curculionidae Cnemogonus lecontei a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD100
Coccinellidae Coccidophilus marginatus a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS5010
Coccinellidae Coccidula lepida a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR2010
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica a Ladybird Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6050
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica kirbyi a Ladybird Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6052
Coccinellidae Coccinella monticola a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLD6060
Coccinellidae Coccinella septempunctata Seven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à sept points



SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLD6020
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata Transverse Ladybird Beetle




SH 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLD6070
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata richardsoni Transverse Lady Beetle Coccinelle à bande transverse



SH 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOLD6071
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata Three-banded Lady Beetle Coccinelle trifasciée



S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6080
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata perplexa Three-banded Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD6081
Coccinellidae Coccinella undecimpunctata Eleven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à onze points



SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLD6130
Brentidae Coelocephalapion emaciipes A Straight-snouted Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSX070
Leiodidae Colenis impunctata Small Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQU120
Melyridae Collops vittatus Banded Soft-winged Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM9030
Scarabaeidae Colobopterus erraticus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT480
Leiodidae Colon asperatum A Small Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQU770
Leiodidae Colon bidentatum Small Scavenger Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQU130
Leiodidae Colon boreale A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU790
Leiodidae Colon horni A Small Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQU830
Leiodidae Colon magnicolle Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU350
Nitidulidae Colopterus truncatus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE340
Dytiscidae Colymbetes paykulli a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLT8030
Dytiscidae Colymbetes sculptilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLT8010
Curculionidae Conophthorus coniperda White Pine Cone Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZL020
Curculionidae Conophthorus resinosae Jack Pine Tip Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZL030
Nitidulidae Conotelus obscurus a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus anaglypticus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNQ030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus juglandis a Weevil




S1 2016 01 27

IICOLNQ070
Curculionidae Conotrachelus nenuphar a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNQ080
Curculionidae Conotrachelus posticatus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNQ090
Staphylinidae Coprophilus castoris a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1C0
Staphylinidae Coprophilus striatulus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8D0
Staphylinidae Coproporus ventriculus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1D0
Dytiscidae Coptotomus longulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYN010
Staphylinidae Cordalia obscura a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1E0
Latridiidae Corticaria elongata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM070
Latridiidae Corticaria ferruginea A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCM090
Latridiidae Corticaria impressa A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM100
Latridiidae Corticaria rubripes A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCM130
Latridiidae Corticaria saginata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCM140
Latridiidae Corticarina cavicollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQT030
Latridiidae Corticarina longipennis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT200
Latridiidae Corticarina minuta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT210
Tenebrionidae Corticeus praetermissus a Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC090
Tenebrionidae Corticeus tenuis a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC110
Latridiidae Cortinicara gibbosa a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT100
Elateridae Corymbitodes dorothyae A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE680
Elateridae Corymbitodes elongaticollis A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE690
Elateridae Corymbitodes pygmaeus Pygmy Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL5350
Elateridae Corymbitodes tarsalis A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL5360
Staphylinidae Coryphium nigrum A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW9030
Curculionidae Cosmobaris scolopacea A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7V0
Curculionidae Cossonus americanus A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD7W0
Curculionidae Cossonus platalea a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD160
Staphylinidae Crataraea suturalis





SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCN010
Scarabaeidae Cremastocheilus castaneae A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL07110
Hydrophilidae Crenitis digesta a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQ1010
Hydrophilidae Crenitis monticola A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQ1050
Staphylinidae Creophilus maxillosus Hairy Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN9010
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera heikertingeri a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKH040
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera luminosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKH050
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera nana a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKH060
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera populivora a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKH070
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera violacea a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLKH110
Chrysomelidae Crioceris asparagi Asparagus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAG010
Chrysomelidae Crioceris duodecimpunctata Spotted Asparagus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAG020
Curculionidae Cryphalus ruficollis A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZP010
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha ampla a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE040
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha concinna a Sap Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE050
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha strigatula A Sap Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE500
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus gibbicollis A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV7040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus notatus A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV7010
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus venustus A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV7020
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes pusillus a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQR080
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus acutangulus a Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA3020
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus fallax A Silken Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLA3150
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus mainensis A Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLA3210
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus pilosus a Silken Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA3060
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum minutum a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCP020
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum subtile a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLCP030
Curculionidae Cryptorhynchus lapathi a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD190
Curculionidae Crypturgus borealis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5S0
Curculionidae Crypturgus pusillus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5T0
Elateridae Ctenicera kendalli a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL5170
Staphylinidae Ctenisodes piceus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6N010
Cucujidae Cucujus clavipes Red Cucujid




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF6010
Curculionidae Curculio nasicus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAN060
Curculionidae Curculio obtusus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAN070
Curculionidae Curculio sulcatulus a snout beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAN110
Nitidulidae Cychramus adustus a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE060
Curculionidae Cylindridia prolixa A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD520
Curculionidae Cylindrocopturus longulus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1A0
Ptiliidae Cylindroselloides dybasi A Featherwinged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRK080
Nitidulidae Cyllodes biplagiatus





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCQ010
Cleridae Cymatodera bicolor a Checkered Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPW020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta semistriata A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5U060
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta vindicata A Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5U080
Carabidae Cymindis borealis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLJV030
Carabidae Cymindis cribricollis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJV010
Carabidae Cymindis limbata a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJV040
Carabidae Cymindis neglecta a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJV050
Scirtidae Cyphon collaris A Marsh Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9110
Scirtidae Cyphon confusus A Marsh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9020
Scirtidae Cyphon neovariabilis A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLC9030
Scirtidae Cyphon obscurus A Marsh Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9040
Scirtidae Cyphon padi A Marsh Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLC9140
Scirtidae Cyphon ruficollis A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLC9060
Scirtidae Cyphon variabilis Brown Marsh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLC9070
Cerambycidae Cyrtophorus verrucosus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZ6010
Leiodidae Cyrtusa subtestacea Small Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQU370
Byrrhidae Cytilus alternatus a Pill Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPR010
Erotylidae Dacne quadrimaculata A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLZF010
Staphylinidae Dalmosella tenuis A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8M0
Elateridae Dalopius agnellus A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE720
Elateridae Dalopius brevicornis a Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE110
Elateridae Dalopius cognatus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE120
Elateridae Dalopius fuscipes A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE760
Elateridae Dalopius gentilis a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE130
Elateridae Dalopius pallidus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE150
Elateridae Dalopius vagus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE160
Staphylinidae Dalotia coriaria A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8N0
Heteroceridae Dampfius undatus A Variegated Mud-loving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQL160
Endomychidae Danae testacea a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLQG020
Elateridae Danosoma brevicorne a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE410
Elateridae Danosoma obtectum a Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE420
Staphylinidae Decarthron abnorme A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3Z010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis canadensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLA1010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis harringtoni a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLA1020
Staphylinidae Deinopsis rhadina a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLA1030
Staphylinidae Deleaster dichrous a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5A0
Chrysomelidae Deloyala guttata a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLKK010
Eucnemidae Deltometopus amoenicornis a False Click Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH010
Curculionidae Dendroctonus punctatus Boreal Spruce Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6U050
Curculionidae Dendroctonus rufipennis Engelmann Spruce Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6U060
Curculionidae Dendroctonus simplex Eastern Larch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6U070
Curculionidae Dendroctonus valens Red Turpentine Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6U080
Pyrochroidae Dendroides canadensis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRM010
Pyrochroidae Dendroides concolor a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRM020
Silvanidae Dendrophagus cygnaei a Flat Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRX090
Histeridae Dendrophilus kiteleyi A Clown Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM440
Histeridae Dendrophilus punctatus a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQM110
Elateridae Denticollis denticornis Toothed Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE390
Dermestidae Dermestes lardarius a Dermestid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL2070
Dermestidae Dermestes pulcher A Carpet Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL2120
Dermestidae Dermestes talpinus a Dermestid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL2090
Dermestidae Dermestes undulatus A Carpet Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL2160
Cerambycidae Desmocerus palliatus Elderberry Borer




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL48020
Dytiscidae Desmopachria convexa a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL53020
Staphylinidae Devia prospera A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8S0
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica barberi a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLD0030
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica undecimpunctata Spotted Cucumber Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD0020
Chrysomelidae Diachus auratus a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKM010
Chrysomelidae Diachus catarius a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKM020
Scarabaeidae Dialytellus dialytoides a Scarab Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRT030
Scarabaeidae Dialytes striatulus a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT050
Staphylinidae Dianous chalybaeus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5B0
Tenebrionidae Diaperis maculata a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC120
Scarabaeidae Diapterna hyperborea A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT630
Scarabaeidae Diapterna omissa Pond Litter Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT640
Scarabaeidae Diapterna pinguis Rich Litter Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT660
Chrysomelidae Dibolia borealis Northern Plantain Flea Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCR010
Chrysomelidae Dibolia chelones a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCR020
Chrysomelidae Dibolia melampyri a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCR030
Buprestidae Dicerca caudata Tailed Jewel Borer




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLVB020
Buprestidae Dicerca divaricata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLVB030
Buprestidae Dicerca lugubris A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLVB050
Buprestidae Dicerca punctulata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLVB080
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrica Flatheaded Poplar Borer




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLVB100
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrosa Dark Jewel Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLVB090
Buprestidae Dicerca tuberculata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLVB110
Carabidae Dicheirotrichus cognatus a Ground Beetle
G?


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9U010
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx albicollis a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN4040
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx diluta a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN4060
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx elongatula





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN4020
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx subvittata a Scarab Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN4070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus cinctipennis A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLTT020
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus flavimanus Yellow-handed Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTT070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus laevicollis Softnecked Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTT130
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus limbellus A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTT140
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus pattoni A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTT210
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus piniphilus Treehugger Soldier Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLTT240
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus probus A Soldier Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLTT250
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puberulus A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLTT260
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus punctatus A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLTT270
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puncticollis A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTT280
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus simplex a solider beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLMD180
Lycidae Dictyoptera aurora Golden Net-winged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQX170
Coccinellidae Didion punctatum a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS0020
Latridiidae Dienerella argus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT220
Latridiidae Dienerella filiformis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT230
Latridiidae Dienerella ruficollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT140
Curculionidae Dietzella zimmermanni A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1C0
Staphylinidae Diglotta mersa A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8V0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea angustula A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8W0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea backusensis a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8X0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea bicornis





S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRF030
Staphylinidae Dinaraea borealis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8Y0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea curtipenis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRF040
Staphylinidae Dinaraea longipenis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRF050
Staphylinidae Dinaraea pacei A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ8Z0
Staphylinidae Dinaraea quadricornis





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRF060
Gyrinidae Dineutus assimilis a Whirligig Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCT050
Gyrinidae Dineutus discolor a Whirligig Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCT030
Gyrinidae Dineutus horni A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCT060
Gyrinidae Dineutus nigrior a Whirligig Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCT040
Bostrichidae Dinoderus minutus Bamboo Powderpost Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPN190
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus badipes A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ910
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus capitatus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBR140
Staphylinidae Diochus schaumi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1L0
Carabidae Diplocheila assimilis a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL96040
Carabidae Diplocheila obtusus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL96050
Carabidae Diplocheila striatopunctata a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL96030
Biphyllidae Diplocoelus brunneus a False Skin Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCU020
Brassicaceae Diplotaxis tristis a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL26060
Carabidae Diplous rugicollis a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAS040
Curculionidae Dirabius rectirostris a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1E0
Melandryidae Dircaea liturata a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ020
Chrysomelidae Disonycha alternata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE8070
Chrysomelidae Disonycha latifrons a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLE8110
Chrysomelidae Disonycha procera a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE8130
Chrysomelidae Disonycha uniguttata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE8080
Chrysomelidae Disonycha xanthomelas Spinach Flea Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE8050
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera borealis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKN020
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera impennata A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKN050
Oedemeridae Ditylus caeruleus a False Blister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRG040
Staphylinidae Dochmonota rudiventris A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ950
Ciidae Dolichocis manitoba a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPU050
Melyridae Dolichosoma foveicolle a Soft-winged Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRA080
Melandryidae Dolotarsus lividus A False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ280
Chrysomelidae Donacia caerulea a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J040
Chrysomelidae Donacia cincticornis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J060
Chrysomelidae Donacia confluenta a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J070
Chrysomelidae Donacia distincta a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J090
Chrysomelidae Donacia fulgens a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J100
Chrysomelidae Donacia hirticollis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J110
Chrysomelidae Donacia magnifica a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J130
Chrysomelidae Donacia palmata A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J020
Chrysomelidae Donacia piscatrix a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J160
Chrysomelidae Donacia porosicollis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J170
Chrysomelidae Donacia proxima a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J180
Chrysomelidae Donacia rugosa a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J210
Chrysomelidae Donacia subtilis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J220
Chrysomelidae Donacia tuberculifrons a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4J250
Anobiidae Dorcatoma pallicornis a Deathwatch Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPG050
Curculionidae Dorytomus frostii a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAP030
Curculionidae Dorytomus laticollis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLAP060
Curculionidae Dorytomus luridus A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAP140
Curculionidae Dorytomus marmoreus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAP070
Curculionidae Dorytomus parvicollis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAP080
Curculionidae Dorytomus vagenotatus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAP100
Eucnemidae Dromaeolus harringtoni a False Click Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH030
Carabidae Dromius piceus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLBS020
Staphylinidae Drusilla canaliculata A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ980
Curculionidae Dryocoetes affaber a weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZT020
Curculionidae Dryocoetes autographus a weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZT030
Curculionidae Dryocoetes betulae Birch Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZT010
Curculionidae Dryocoetes caryi A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZT060
Curculionidae Dryophthorus americanus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1F0
Dryopidae Dryops viennensis A Long-toed Water Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTF010
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia quadrinotata a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5A070
Carabidae Dyschirius dejeanii a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98250
Carabidae Dyschirius erythrocerus a Ground Beetle
G?


S2 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98020
Carabidae Dyschirius globulosa a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL98040
Carabidae Dyschirius larochellei a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98280
Carabidae Dyschirius pilosus a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98120
Carabidae Dyschirius politus a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98030
Carabidae Dyschirius sellatus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98350
Carabidae Dyschirius setosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98130
Carabidae Dyschirius sphaericollis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL98150
Dytiscidae Dytiscus cordieri a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76060
Dytiscidae Dytiscus dauricus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76040
Dytiscidae Dytiscus fasciventris a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76030
Dytiscidae Dytiscus harrisii a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76070
Dytiscidae Dytiscus verticalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL76090
Elateridae Eanus estriatus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL4K030
Elateridae Eanus maculipennis a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL4K040
Staphylinidae Earota dentata A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ990
Psephenidae Ectopria nervosa A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYD030
Psephenidae Ectopria thoracica A Water-penny Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYD040
Carabidae Elaphropus anceps a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL99040
Carabidae Elaphropus granarius a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL99070
Carabidae Elaphropus incurvus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL99030
Carabidae Elaphropus saturatus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL99090
Carabidae Elaphropus tripunctatus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL99100
Carabidae Elaphropus vernicatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL99110
Carabidae Elaphrus americanus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL36040
Carabidae Elaphrus californicus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL36060
Carabidae Elaphrus clairvillei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL36080
Carabidae Elaphrus olivaceus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL360B0
Elateridae Elater abruptus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE180
Lymexylidae Elateroides lugubris A Ship-timber Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQY020
Elateridae Elathous discalceatus a Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE190
Tenebrionidae Eleates depressus a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC550
Curculionidae Ellescus ephippiatus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLAQ020
Lampyridae Ellychnia corrusca a Firefly Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQS010
Scirtidae Elodes maculicollis A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTS040
Melandryidae Emmesa connectens a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDH030
Melandryidae Emmesa labiata a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDH010
Melandryidae Enchodes sericea a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ030
Cerambycidae Encyclops caerulea a Longhorned Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOL1N010
Bostrichidae Endecatomus rugosus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPN020
Endomychidae Endomychus biguttatus a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQG030
Latridiidae Enicmus aterrimus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQT040
Latridiidae Enicmus fictus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT050
Latridiidae Enicmus histrio A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT250
Latridiidae Enicmus tenuicornis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQT280
Hydrophildae Enochrus cinctus A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM2080
Hydrophildae Enochrus ochraceus A Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM2070
Hydrophildae Enochrus reflexipennis A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM2090
Cleridae Enoclerus muttkowskii a Checkered Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLW1040
Cleridae Enoclerus nigripes A Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW1010
Eucnemidae Entomophthalmus rufiolus a False Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQH040
Ptinidae Epauloecus unicolor A Ptinid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTR050
Meloidae Epicauta cinerea a Blister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM6100
Meloidae Epicauta funebris Margined Blister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM6130
Meloidae Epicauta murina a Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM6150
Meloidae Epicauta pensylvanica Black Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM6020
Coccinellidae Epilachna varivestis Mexican Bean Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPX020
Eucnemidae Epiphanis cornutus a False Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH050
Chrysomelidae Epitrix cucumeris Potato Flea Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAH020
Nitidulidae Epuraea aestiva a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE390
Nitidulidae Epuraea avara a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE080
Nitidulidae Epuraea flavomaculata a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE110
Nitidulidae Epuraea helvola a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE130
Nitidulidae Epuraea horni A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE140
Nitidulidae Epuraea nearctica A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE580
Nitidulidae Epuraea obliqua A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE590
Nitidulidae Epuraea obtusicollis A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE600
Nitidulidae Epuraea pallescens A Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE610
Nitidulidae Epuraea peltoides a Sap Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE160
Nitidulidae Epuraea planulata a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE170
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufa a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE180
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufida a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE190
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufomarginata A Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE640
Nitidulidae Epuraea terminalis a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE200
Nitidulidae Epuraea truncatella a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE210
Nitidulidae Epuraea umbrosa A Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE650
Staphylinidae Erichsonius alumnus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB0020
Staphylinidae Erichsonius brachycephalus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB0090
Staphylinidae Erichsonius inutilis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB0050
Staphylinidae Erichsonius nanus A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB0010
Staphylinidae Erichsonius parcus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB0110
Staphylinidae Erichsonius patella a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB0080
Staphylinidae Erichsonius pusio a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB0060
Staphylinidae Erichsonius rosellus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB0070
Anobiidae Ernobius mollis a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG080
Lycidae Eropterus arculus a Net-winged Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQX050
Lycidae Eros humeralis a Net-winged Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQX070
Lycidae Erotides sculptilis A Net-winged Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQX190
Chrysomelidae Erynephala maritima A Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus albertae A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCW0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus americanus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1P0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus blanchardi





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRF100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus chantali A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCX0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus floridae A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDA0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus ganglbaueri a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1R0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus hermani a beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRF110
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus iripennis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1S0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus laeviusculus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5C0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus mundulus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDB0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus pugetensis a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1T0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus similis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDD0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus websteri





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRF120
Curculionidae Eubulus parochus a Weevil




S1 2016 01 27

IICOLQD1H0
Eucinetidae Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis a Plate-thigh Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL7050
Eucinetidae Eucinetus morio a Plate-thigh Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL7020
Staphylinidae Eucnecosum brunnescens a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1U0
Staphylinidae Eucnecosum tenue a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5P0
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilitans Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV090
Scydmaenidae Euconnus fatuus Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus flavitarsis Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV110
Scydmaenidae Euconnus gaudens Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV140
Scydmaenidae Euconnus salinator Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV040
Curculionidae Euhrychiopsis lecontei Milfoil Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDL50
Staphylinidae Eumicrota corruscula a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9G0
Staphylinidae Eumicrota socia a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9H0
Anthribidae Euparius marmoreus a Fungus Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ050
Anthribidae Euparius paganus A Fungus Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ200
Staphylinidae Euplectus acomanus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDE0
Staphylinidae Euplectus confluens A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDF0
Staphylinidae Euplectus duryi A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDG0
Staphylinidae Euplectus elongatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZDH0
Scarabaeidae Eupleurus subterraneus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT680
Buprestidae Eupristocerus cogitans a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ220
Anthribidae Eurymycter fasciatus A Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ210
Anthribidae Eurymycter latifascia A Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ220
Sphindidae Eurysphindus hirtus A Cryptic Slime Mold Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLTV020
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum convexum a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1V0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum fenyesi a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1W0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum pothos a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1X0
Histeridae Euspilotus assimilis a Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNR020
Histeridae Euspilotus rossi A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNR090
Melandryidae Eustrophus tomentosus a False Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ060
Staphylinidae Eutrichites zonatus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5H010
Staphylinidae Euvira micmac a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9R0
Anobiidae Euvrilletta harrisii a Deathwatch Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPG100
Anthribidae Euxenus punctatus A Fungus Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ250
Cerambycidae Evodinus monticola a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1Q010
Chrysomelidae Exema canadensis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKQ010
Nitidulidae Fabogethes nigrescens A Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE660
Staphylinidae Falagria caesa A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9S0
Staphylinidae Falagria dissecta a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ1Y0
Brentidae Fallapion finitimum A Straight-snouted Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSX110
Brentidae Fallapion pennsylvanicum A Straight-snouted Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSX150
Mordellidae Falsomordellistena discolor A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB120
Mordellidae Falsomordellistena pubescens





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6330
Staphylinidae Gabrius appendiculatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLP0050
Staphylinidae Gabrius astutoides A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLP0060
Staphylinidae Gabrius brevipennis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP0020
Staphylinidae Gabrius fallaciosus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP0090
Staphylinidae Gabrius microphthalmus A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6010
Staphylinidae Gabrius picipennis A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP0010
Staphylinidae Gabrius ulpius A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP0200
Chrysomelidae Galerucella nymphaeae a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLKV010
Carabidae Gastrellarius honestus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLDS010
Chrysomelidae Gastrophysa polygoni a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKW020
Cerambycidae Gaurotes cyanipennis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1R010
Staphylinidae Gennadota canadensis A Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5D0
Staphylinidae Geodromicus plagiatus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB1060
Staphylinidae Geodromicus strictus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB1020
Histeridae Geomysaprinus moniliatus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPD070
Staphylinidae Geostiba appalachigena A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9U0
Staphylinidae Geostiba circellaris A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9V0
Geotrupidae Geotrupes balyi a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ010
Geotrupidae Geotrupes splendidus a Scarab Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ060
Geotrupidae Geotrupes stercorarius An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ070
Anobiidae Gibbium aequinoctiale a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG480
Mordellidae Glipostenoda ambusta a Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB030
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus confluentus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE350
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus fasciatus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE360
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus moratus a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE220
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus quadrisignatus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE230
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus sanguinolentus a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE320
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus siepmanni a Sap Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRE240
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus vittatus a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE370
Curculionidae Glocianus punctiger A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLNN070
Cerambycidae Glycobius speciosus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL1T010
Chrysomelidae Glyphuroplata pluto a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKE010
Cerambycidae Gnathacmaeops pratensis a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLER030
Histeridae Gnathoncus barbatus A Clown Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM470
Histeridae Gnathoncus communis A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM490
Histeridae Gnathoncus rotundatus a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQM150
Curculionidae Gnathotrichus materiarius A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZN010
Staphylinidae Gnathusa minutissima A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ9Z0
Staphylinidae Gnathusa tenuicornis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZA10
Scarabaeidae Gnorimella maculosa a Scarab Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRT080
Staphylinidae Gnypeta atrolucens A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZFH0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta caerula A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZFL0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta carbonaria A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZFN0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta minuta A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZFV0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta nigrella a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZFW0
Staphylinidae Gnypeta saccharina A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZFX0
Chrysomelidae Gonioctena americana a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLKZ010
Anthribidae Gonotropis dorsalis A Fungus Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ260
Cerambycidae Grammoptera haematites A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL1U020
Cerambycidae Grammoptera subargentata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1U030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus fascicollis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLP9030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus liberus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLP9040
Dytiscidae Graphoderus perplexus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLP9020
Chrysomelidae Graphops pubescens a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAJ030
Lycidae Greenarus thoracicus A Net-winged Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQX200
Trogossitidae Grynocharis quadrilineata a Bark-gnawing Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSF040
Curculionidae Grypus equiseti a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1K0
Staphylinidae Gymnusa atra a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ210
Staphylinidae Gymnusa campbelli a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ220
Staphylinidae Gymnusa grandiceps a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ230
Staphylinidae Gymnusa pseudovariegata a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ240
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aeneolus A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9040
Gyrinidae Gyrinus affinis A Whirligig Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLS9060
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aquiris A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9080
Gyrinidae Gyrinus bifarius A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9090
Gyrinidae Gyrinus confinis A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9100
Gyrinidae Gyrinus fraternus A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9120
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gehringi A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9130
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gibber





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9260
Gyrinidae Gyrinus latilimbus A Whirligig Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLS9140
Gyrinidae Gyrinus lecontei A Whirligig Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLS9150
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pectoralis A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9190
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pugionis A Whirligig Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLS9220
Gyrinidae Gyrinus sayi A Whirligig Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLS9230
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus angustatus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ260
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus campbelli a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ270
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus fracticornis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ280
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena affinis a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGA0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena antennalis a rove beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGB0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena caseyi a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGE0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena chippewa A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGF0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena criddlei a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGG0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena dybasi a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGH0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena flavicornis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2B0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena fuscicollis a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGJ0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gilvicollis a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGK0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gracilis A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGL0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena illiana A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGM0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena insolens a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2D0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena involuta A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGN0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena keeni a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2E0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena laetula A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGP0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena lobata A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGQ0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena meduxnekeagensis a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGR0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena michigana A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGS0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena modesta a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGT0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena nana a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2F0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena nanoides a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2G0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena neonana a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGU0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena pseudocriddlei A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGV0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena sculptipennis A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGW0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena subnitens a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2J0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena uteana a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGY0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena vitrina a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2K0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena wisconsinica A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZGZ0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus capillaricornis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2L0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus magnus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2M0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus schwarzi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2N0
Ciidae Hadraule elongatula a minute tree-fungus beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPU120
Anobiidae Hadrobregmus notatus a Deathwatch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPG510
Endomychidae Hadromychus chandleri A Handsome Fungue Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQG140
Haliplidae Haliplus borealis a Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N110
Haliplidae Haliplus canadensis Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N050
Haliplidae Haliplus connexus a Crawling Water Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL5N120
Haliplidae Haliplus cribrarius a Crawling Water Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5N130
Haliplidae Haliplus fulvus A Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N090
Haliplidae Haliplus immaculicollis a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR NNR

S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5N140
Haliplidae Haliplus leopardus Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5N070
Haliplidae Haliplus longulus a Crawling Water Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL5N150
Haliplidae Haliplus pantherinus Water Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL5N060
Melandryidae Hallomenus serricornis a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ090
Staphylinidae Halobrecta flavipes A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZB10
Staphylinidae Hapalaraea hamata a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5E0
Coccinellidae Harmonia axyridis Multi-coloured Asian Lady Beetle Coccinelle Asiatique



SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLPX080
Carabidae Harpalus affinis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9C180
Carabidae Harpalus fulvilabris a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C010
Carabidae Harpalus herbivagus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C090
Carabidae Harpalus indigens a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9C020
Carabidae Harpalus laevipes a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9C200
Carabidae Harpalus laticeps a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C260
Carabidae Harpalus lewisii a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C270
Carabidae Harpalus megacephalus a Ground Beetle




S1 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9C300
Carabidae Harpalus nigritarsis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C310
Carabidae Harpalus opacipennis A Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL9C100
Carabidae Harpalus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C150
Carabidae Harpalus plenalis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C330
Carabidae Harpalus rubripes a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9C340
Carabidae Harpalus rufipes a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9C350
Carabidae Harpalus solitaris a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9C360
Carabidae Harpalus somnulentus a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9C110
Dryopidae Helichus basalis A Long-toed Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGX040
Dryopidae Helichus striatus a Long-toed Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGX030
Hydrophilidae Helocombus bifidus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLG7010
Hydrophilidae Helophorus angusticollis a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM3050
Hydrophilidae Helophorus frosti





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM3070
Hydrophilidae Helophorus grandis a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM3080
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lacustris a Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM3100
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lineatus a water scavenger beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLM3120
Hydrophilidae Helophorus nitiduloides a Water Scavenger Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM3140
Hydrophilidae Helophorus orientalis a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM3150
Hydrophilidae Helophorus sempervarians a Water Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM3010
Tenebrionidae Helops blandi A Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZ2040
Anobiidae Hemicoelus carinatus a Deathwatch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPG400
Anobiidae Hemicoelus umbrosus a Deathwatch Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPG130
Elateridae Hemicrepidius brevicollis a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE250
Elateridae Hemicrepidius hemipodus a Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE260
Elateridae Hemicrepidius memnonius a Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE270
Elateridae Hemicrepidius niger A Click Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0B0
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius ferox a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNS020
Cryptophagidae Henoticus serratus a Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA030
Cryptophagidae Henotiderus centromaculatus A Silken Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQA400
Staphylinidae Hesperus apicialis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCX040
Nitidulidae Heterhelus abdominalis A Short-winged Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTL030
Nitidulidae Heterhelus sericans A Short-winged Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTL040
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta alleghenianus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55480
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta cocheconis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55490
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta pulcher a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55160
Staphylinidae Heterothops fusculus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNS030
Staphylinidae Heterothops minor a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNS040
Staphylinidae Heterothops pusio a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNS050
Curculionidae Himatium errans A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD8U0
Attelabidae Himatolabus pubescens a Leaf-rolling Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPL060
Coccinellidae Hippodamia convergens Convergent Lady Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLD7010
Coccinellidae Hippodamia parenthesis Parenthesis Lady Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD7020
Coccinellidae Hippodamia quinquesignata Five-spotted Lady Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLD7110
Coccinellidae Hippodamia quinquesignata quinquesignata Five-spotted Lady Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLD7112
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Thirteen-spotted Lady Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD7130
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata tibialis Thirteen-spotted Ladybird Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLD7131
Coccinellidae Hippodamia variegata a Ladybird Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLD7150
Chrysomelidae Hippuriphila canadensis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLA010
Histeridae Hister abbreviatus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL8020
Histeridae Hister curtatus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL8040
Histeridae Hister furtivus A Clown Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL8050
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus bicolor A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB2010
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cinctus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB2050
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cribratus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB2060
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus pallipes a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB2040
Staphylinidae Homalota plana A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZB70
Staphylinidae Hoplandria lateralis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2Q0
Scarabaeidae Hoplia trifasciata a Scarab Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLCY030
Curculionidae Hormorus undulatus A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAR010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus aruspex a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYP010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus piceus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLYP020
Leiodidae Hydnobius pumilus Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU140
Leiodidae Hydnobius substriatus A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU570
Hydraenidae Hydraena angulicollis A Minute Moss Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5Q040
Hydraenidae Hydraena pensylvanica A Minute Moss Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5Q050
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius fuscipes a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM4010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius melaenus a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM4020
Hydrophilidae Hydrochara obtusata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5V060
Hydrophilidae Hydrochus squamifer A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6Z110
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus filiolus a predaceous diving beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOL55740
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus paugus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55270
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus persimilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55190
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus rubyae a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55210
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus rufiplanulus A Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL55750
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus stagnalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55180
Dytiscidae Hydroporus badiellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55140
Dytiscidae Hydroporus brevicornis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55520
Dytiscidae Hydroporus columbianus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55230
Dytiscidae Hydroporus dentellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55290
Dytiscidae Hydroporus fuscipennis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55370
Dytiscidae Hydroporus gossei a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55550
Dytiscidae Hydroporus nigellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55250
Dytiscidae Hydroporus niger a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55310
Dytiscidae Hydroporus notabilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55300
Dytiscidae Hydroporus obscurus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55220
Dytiscidae Hydroporus puberulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55350
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL55420
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rufinasus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL55340
Dytiscidae Hydroporus signatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55320
Dytiscidae Hydroporus striola a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55390
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tenebrosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55400
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tristis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL55360
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta newfoundlandica A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC20
Staphylinidae Hydrosmecta pseudodiosica A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC30
Dytiscidae Hygrotus compar a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL38100
Dytiscidae Hygrotus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOL38110
Dytiscidae Hygrotus farctus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL38090
Dytiscidae Hygrotus impressopunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38140
Dytiscidae Hygrotus laccophilinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38150
Dytiscidae Hygrotus nubilus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL38160
Dytiscidae Hygrotus patruelis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL38120
Dytiscidae Hygrotus picatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38170
Dytiscidae Hygrotus sayi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL38190
Dytiscidae Hygrotus turbidus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL38230
Curculionidae Hylastes opacus A Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLZV070
Curculionidae Hylastes porculus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZV010
Curculionidae Hylesinus aculeatus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZX010
Eucnemidae Hylis terminalis a False Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH100
Curculionidae Hylobius congener a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1Q0
Curculionidae Hylobius pales a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1R0
Curculionidae Hylobius pinicola a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1S0
Curculionidae Hylobius warreni a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1U0
Staphylinidae Hylota ochracea A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC40
Curculionidae Hylurgopinus rufipes a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5W0
Curculionidae Hylurgops rugipennis A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW7010
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus molestus a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ030
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus niger a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ040
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus obesus a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLCZ070
Curculionidae Hypera castor A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD8X0
Curculionidae Hypera compta a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1V0
Curculionidae Hypera meles a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1Y0
Curculionidae Hypera nigrirostris a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD1Z0
Curculionidae Hypera postica a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD200
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis bigeminata a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4140
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis binotata a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR4150
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis consimilis a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4020
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis disconotata a Ladybird Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4060
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis octavia a Ladybird Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4180
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis undulata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR4010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys aspersa a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1W010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys maculata A Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1W020
Staphylinidae Hypnogyra gularis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2R0
Elateridae Hypnoidus abbreviatus a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL6020
Elateridae Hypnoidus bicolor Bicolour Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLL6010
Histeridae Hypocaccus bigener a Hister Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLLY020
Histeridae Hypocaccus fitchi A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLY100
Histeridae Hypocaccus fraternus a Hister Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLLY030
Elateridae Hypoganus rotundicollis A Click Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0J0
Elateridae Hypoganus sulcicollis A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0L0
Melandryidae Hypulus simulator A False Darkling Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ290
Cerambycidae Idiopidonia pedalis a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL1X010
Elateridae Idolus bigeminatus A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0M0
Elateridae Idolus debilis A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0P0
Dytiscidae Ilybius angustior a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0010
Dytiscidae Ilybius biguttulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL79030
Dytiscidae Ilybius confusus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL79040
Dytiscidae Ilybius discedens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0020
Dytiscidae Ilybius larsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQ00unk1
Dytiscidae Ilybius pleuriticus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0040
Staphylinidae Ilyobates bennetti A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC50
Tenebrionidae Iphthiminus opacus a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC180
Curculionidae Ips borealis Northern Engraver




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7C010
Curculionidae Ips perroti A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7C140
Curculionidae Ips perturbatus Northern Spruce Engraver




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL7C150
Curculionidae Ips pini Pine Engraver




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7C160
Eucnemidae Isarthrus rufipes A False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH280
Anthicidae Ischalia costata a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRM070
Brentidae Ischnopterapion virens A Straight-snouted Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSX190
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma fimbriatum A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC60
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma flavicolle





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLFD090
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma pictum A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLFD040
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma splendidum A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLFD060
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma virginicum A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZC70
Curculionidae Isochnus rufipes Willow Flea Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD550
Curculionidae Isochnus sequensi A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD540
Cleridae Isohydnocera curtipennis a Checkered Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPW040
Tenebrionidae Isomira quadristriata a Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC220
Tenebrionidae Isomira sericea a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC230
Eucnemidae Isorhipis obliqua a False Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH160
Eucnemidae Isorhipis ruficornis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH110
Cerambycidae Judolia montivagans a Cerambycid beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLK1030
Kateretidae Kateretes pusillus A Short-winged Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLTL050
Chrysomelidae Kuschelina vians a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDB060
Chrysomelidae Labidomera clivicollis Milkweed Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDC010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius agilis A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP5020
Hydrophilidae Laccobius minutoides A Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP5040
Hydrophilidae Laccobius reflexipenis a water scavenger beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP5010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius spangleri a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLP5070
Mycteridae Lacconotus punctatus a Mycterid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRD010
Dytiscidae Laccophilus biguttatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL70030
Dytiscidae Laccophilus maculosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL70040
Dytiscidae Laccornis conoideus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYH020
Dytiscidae Laccornis latens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYH010
Carabidae Lachnocrepis parallela a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL7W010
Elateridae Lacon auroratus A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAV010
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus biguttatus a Flat Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQR030
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus fasciatus a Flat Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQR040
Carabidae Laemostenus terricola a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLFG020
Staphylinidae Laetulonthus laetulus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2T0
Heteroceridae Lanternarius parrotus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQL030
Heteroceridae Lapsus tristis a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQL040
Derodontidae Laricobius erichsonii A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSQ050
Derodontidae Laricobius rubidus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSQ020
Colydiidae Lasconotus borealis a Wedge-shaped Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPY070
Anobiidae Lasioderma serricorne a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG410
Tenebrionidae Latheticus oryzae Longheaded Flour Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC770
Staphylinidae Lathrobium amplipenne a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6H040
Staphylinidae Lathrobium armatum a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6H060
Staphylinidae Lathrobium confusum a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6H070
Staphylinidae Lathrobium debile a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6H080
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fauveli a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL6H150
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fulvipenne A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL6H210
Staphylinidae Lathrobium othioides a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6H110
Staphylinidae Lathrobium scolopaceum a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBQ100
Staphylinidae Lathrobium simile a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6H140
Staphylinidae Lathrobium sparsellum a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6H160
Staphylinidae Lathrobium spissicorne a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6H170
Staphylinidae Lathrobium washingtoni a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL6H190
Latridiidae Latridius consimilis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQT290
Latridiidae Latridius minutus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT320
Carabidae Lebia fuscata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL060
Carabidae Lebia moesta a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL100
Carabidae Lebia ornata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL110
Carabidae Lebia pumila a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLAL150
Carabidae Lebia tricolor a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL170
Carabidae Lebia viridis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLAL190
Curculionidae Lechriops oculata a weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD240
Boridae Lecontia discicollis a Borid Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPM020
Leiodidae Leiodes assimilis Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQU160
Leiodidae Leiodes collaris Small Scavenger Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQU170
Leiodidae Leiodes contaminabilis A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU0D0
Leiodidae Leiodes impersonata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU190
Leiodidae Leiodes neglecta A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU0Q0
Leiodidae Leiodes punctostriata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU260
Leiodidae Leiodes strigata Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU220
Leiodidae Leiodes triepkei Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU230
Leiodidae Leiodes valida Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU240
Chrysomelidae Lema puncticollis A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ210
Staphylinidae Leptacinus intermedius a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2V0
Leiodidae Leptinillus validus Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQU380
Chrysomelidae Leptinotarsa decemlineata Colorado Potato Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF7010
Lycidae Leptoceletes basalis A Net-winged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQX210
Laemophloeidae Leptophloeus angustulus A Lined Flat Bark Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQR130
Cerambycidae Lepturobosca chrysocoma A Long-horned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSY120
Cerambycidae Lepturopsis biforis a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL2C010
Staphylinidae Leptusa brevicollis A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCP0
Staphylinidae Leptusa canonica A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCQ0
Staphylinidae Leptusa carolinensis a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCR0
Staphylinidae Leptusa gatineauensis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCU0
Staphylinidae Leptusa jucunda A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCV0
Staphylinidae Leptusa opaca





S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ2Y0
Curculionidae Lepyrus palustris a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD250
Staphylinidae Lesteva pallipes A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB3010
Chrysomelidae Lexiphanes saponatus a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLC010
Elateridae Ligmargus lecontei a Click Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQE290
Curculionidae Lignyodes bischoffi a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD260
Curculionidae Lignyodes helvolus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD280
Curculionidae Lignyodes horridulus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD290
Chrysomelidae Lilioceris lilii Lily Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAK010
Elateridae Limonius aeger a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSL010
Elateridae Limonius confusus a Click Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSL060
Elateridae Limonius pectoralis a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSL080
Elateridae Limonius subauratus Columbia Basin Wireworm




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSL280
Leiodidae Liocyrtusa luggeri Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU390
Dytiscidae Liodessus affinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6T030
Dytiscidae Liodessus crotchi a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6T070
Dytiscidae Liodessus noviaffinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6T050
Staphylinidae Liogluta aloconotoides A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZHA0
Elateridae Liotrichus falsificus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTA050
Elateridae Liotrichus spinosus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE500
Elateridae Liotrichus vulneratus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLTA110
Curculionidae Listronotus alternatus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2150
Curculionidae Listronotus appendiculatus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF2060
Curculionidae Listronotus caudatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2070
Curculionidae Listronotus deceptus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2170
Curculionidae Listronotus delumbis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF2080
Curculionidae Listronotus humilis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2200
Curculionidae Listronotus laramiensis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2210
Curculionidae Listronotus lutulentus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2220
Curculionidae Listronotus maculicollis





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF2030
Curculionidae Listronotus oregonensis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2100
Curculionidae Listronotus sparsus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF2120
Curculionidae Listronotus squamiger a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2130
Curculionidae Listronotus tuberosus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF2140
Mycetophagidae Litargus didesmus





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDE010
Mycetophagidae Litargus tetraspilotus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDE040
Staphylinidae Lithocharis ochracea a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLAZ030
Curculionidae Lixus rubellus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2G0
Nitidulidae Lobiopa undulata a Sap Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE250
Brentidae Loborhynchapion cyanitinctum A Straight-snouted Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSX220
Staphylinidae Lobrathium collare a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBQ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium grande a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBQ050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus erro a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD4020
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus jacobaeae A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLD4160
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus luridus a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLD4050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus testaceus a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD4120
Lycidae Lopheros crenatus a Net-winged Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQX080
Lycidae Lopheros fraternus a Net-winged Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQX090
Staphylinidae Lordithon anticus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL41030
Staphylinidae Lordithon appalachianus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL41040
Staphylinidae Lordithon axillaris A Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOL41140
Staphylinidae Lordithon campbelli A Rove Beetle




S1S2 2015 01 13

IICOL41150
Staphylinidae Lordithon facilis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL41060
Staphylinidae Lordithon fungicola a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL41070
Staphylinidae Lordithon kelleyi A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL41190
Staphylinidae Lordithon longiceps a Rove Beetle




S2S3 2015 01 13

IICOL41080
Staphylinidae Lordithon niger Black Lordithon Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOL41010
Staphylinidae Lordithon quaesitor a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOL41090
Staphylinidae Lordithon scutellaris a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL41100
Staphylinidae Lordithon thoracicus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL41120
Carabidae Loricera pilicornis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLFK020
Lampyridae Lucidota atra a Glowworm




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDF020
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus hirsutus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZE00
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus testaceus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL7E010
Endomychidae Lycoperdina ferruginea a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQG040
Bostrichidae Lyctus brunneus A Horned Powder-post Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPN200
Bostrichidae Lyctus linearis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPN070
Curculionidae Lymantor decipiens a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5Z0
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa angularis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ300
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa franclemonti A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZE10
Meloidae Lytta sayi a Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL4C120
Coccinellidae Macronaemia episcopalis





S3 2015 01 13

IICOLR5010
Elmidae Macronychus glabratus a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQF010
Artematopodidae Macropogon piceus a Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPK020
Cleridae Madoniella dislocata A Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW220
Curculionidae Magdalis alutacea A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD9J0
Curculionidae Magdalis armicollis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2K0
Curculionidae Magdalis barbita a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2M0
Curculionidae Magdalis gentilis A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD9L0
Curculionidae Magdalis hispoides a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2N0
Curculionidae Magdalis inconspicua a Weevil




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2P0
Curculionidae Magdalis perforata a Weevil




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2S0
Curculionidae Magdalis salicis a Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2U0
Melyridae Malachius aeneus a Soft-winged Flower Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRA050
Anthicidae Malporus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPH050
Cantharidae Malthodes fragilis a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLC8020
Cantharidae Malthodes fuliginosus A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLC8130
Cantharidae Malthodes niger A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLC8160
Cantharidae Malthodes parvulus a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLC8040
Cantharidae Malthodes similis a Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLC8050
Chrysomelidae Mantura chrysanthemi A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHX020
Elateridae Margaiostus grandicollis a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE300
Histeridae Margarinotus brunneus a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL9030
Histeridae Margarinotus cognatus a Hister Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL9040
Histeridae Margarinotus confusus a Hister Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL9050
Histeridae Margarinotus egregius a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9060
Histeridae Margarinotus faedatus A Hister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL9140
Histeridae Margarinotus harrisii A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9010
Histeridae Margarinotus hudsonicus a Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL9070
Histeridae Margarinotus immunis a Hister Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL9080
Histeridae Margarinotus interruptus a Hister Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9090
Histeridae Margarinotus lecontei a Hister Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL9110
Histeridae Margarinotus merdarius a Hister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL9130
Histeridae Margarinotus stygicus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLL9200
Chrysomelidae Megacerus discoidus A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ220
Cerambycidae Megacyllene robiniae a Cerambycid beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL04030
Elateridae Megapenthes rogersi a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE320
Elateridae Megapenthes solitarius A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0X0
Elateridae Megapenthes stigmosus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE330
Staphylinidae Megarthrus angulicollis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZE40
Staphylinidae Megarthrus excisus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ320
Chrysomelidae Meibomeus musculus A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ230
Melandryidae Melandrya striata a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDH020
Buprestidae Melanophila acuminata Black Fire Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLU6010
Latridiidae Melanophthalma helvola A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNU050
Latridiidae Melanophthalma inermis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNU060
Latridiidae Melanophthalma picta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNU070
Elateridae Melanotus castanipes a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ050
Elateridae Melanotus decumanus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ080
Elateridae Melanotus leonardi a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ120
Elateridae Melanotus sagittarius A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ200
Elateridae Melanotus similis a Click Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDJ170
Scarabaeidae Melinopterus prodromus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT760
Meloidae Meloe angusticollis a Blister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLM8040
Meloidae Meloe impressus a Blister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLM8050
Staphylinidae Meronera venustula a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ340
Elateridae Metanomus insidiosus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE0Z0
Anobiidae Mezium affine a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG140
Staphylinidae Micralymma marinum A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZF70
Anobiidae Microbregma emarginatum a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG150
Scirtidae Microcara explanata A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3P010
Cerambycidae Microclytus compressicollis A Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2G010
Elmidae Microcylloepus pusillus An Elmid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5D020
Staphylinidae Microedus austinianus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZF80
Cerambycidae Microgoes oculatus A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2H010
Elateridae Microhypnus striatulus A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1B0
Staphylinidae Micropeplus browni a Micropeplid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ370
Staphylinidae Micropeplus laticollis a Micropeplid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ390
Eucnemidae Microrhagus pectinatus A False Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQH170
Eucnemidae Microrhagus subsinuatus A False Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH180
Eucnemidae Microrhagus triangularis A False Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH190
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala excavata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK3020
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala vittata Goldenrod Leaf Miner




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK3010
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala xerene a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK3030
Melandryidae Microscapha clavicornis A False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ310
Scydmaenidae Microscydmus misellus Antlike Stone Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRV320
Coccinellidae Microweisea misella a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS1010
Carabidae Mioptachys flavicauda a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLFM010
Carabidae Miscodera arctica a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9E010
Staphylinidae Mitosynum vockerothi a rove beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLRZG80
Staphylinidae Mniusa odelli





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRF130
Staphylinidae Mniusa yukonensis





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRF080
Staphylinidae Mocyta breviuscula a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH00
Staphylinidae Mocyta fungi A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH10
Cerambycidae Molorchus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2J010
Curculionidae Monarthrum mali a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD620
Cerambycidae Monochamus marmorator a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLT4030
Cerambycidae Monochamus mutator a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLT4040
Cerambycidae Monochamus notatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLT4050
Cerambycidae Monochamus scutellatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLT4010
Curculionidae Mononychus vulpeculus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD2X0
Monotomidae Monotoma bicolor A Rhizophagid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDK090
Monotomidae Monotoma longicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDK020
Monotomidae Monotoma picipes a Rhizophagid Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDK060
Monotomidae Monotoma producta A Root-eating Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDK010
Mordellidae Mordella atrata Tumbling Mourner Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN0020
Mordellidae Mordella marginata Tumbling Ragdoll Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN0030
Mordellidae Mordella melaena a Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLN0040
Mordellidae Mordellaria borealis A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRB200
Mordellidae Mordellaria serval A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRB210
Mordellidae Mordellaria undulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB220
Mordellidae Mordellina ancilla Tumbling Little-maid Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB230
Mordellidae Mordellina infima A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRB270
Mordellidae Mordellina pustulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6020
Mordellidae Mordellistena aspersa a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6050
Mordellidae Mordellistena cervicalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6070
Mordellidae Mordellistena errans A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6370
Mordellidae Mordellistena frosti A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6380
Mordellidae Mordellistena fuscipennis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW6120
Mordellidae Mordellistena indistincta A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6400
Mordellidae Mordellistena limbalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6180
Mordellidae Mordellistena marginalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6210
Mordellidae Mordellistena ornata a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6230
Mordellidae Mordellistena picilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6440
Mordellidae Mordellistena rubrilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6460
Mordellidae Mordellistena syntaenia A Tumbling Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW6490
Mordellidae Mordellistena tosta a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6300
Mordellidae Mordellistena trifasciata a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW6310
Mordellidae Mordellochroa scapularis A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRB160
Coccinellidae Mulsantina hudsonica a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR1010
Coccinellidae Mulsantina picta a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLR1020
Carabidae Myas cyanescens a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLFN020
Endomychidae Mycetina perpulchra a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQG100
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara analis a Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC260
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara bicolor a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC270
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara binotata a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC280
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara foveata a Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC290
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara fraterna a Darkling Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC300
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus flexuosus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRC010
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus pluripunctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRC020
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus punctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRC030
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus quadriguttatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRC040
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus serrulatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRC070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus americanus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFD010
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus consors A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLFD020
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus horni A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLFD110
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus inquisitus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFD030
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus lucidulus





S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLFD070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rugosus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLFD050
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus triangulatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLFD190
Staphylinidae Myllaena arcana a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3C0
Staphylinidae Myllaena audax a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3D0
Staphylinidae Myllaena insomnis a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3E0
Staphylinidae Myllaena kaskaskia A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH50
Staphylinidae Myllaena ludificans a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3F0
Staphylinidae Myllaena procidua A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH70
Staphylinidae Myllaena vulpina A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZH80
Staphylinidae Myrmecocephalus gatineauensis A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJ10
Cryptophagidae Myrmedophila americana A Silken Fungus Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQA420
Coccinellidae Myzia pullata Streaked Lady Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR6010
Oedemeridae Nacerdes melanura a False Blister Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRG050
Coccinellidae Naemia seriata a Ladybird beetle




S3 2015 01 13 3 Sensitive
IICOLPX030
Silvanidae Nausibius clavicornis A Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX070
Cerambycidae Neandra brunnea Pole Borer




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL2P010
Brentidae Neapion frosti A Straight-snouted Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSX250
Tenebrionidae Neatus tenebrioides a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC610
Carabidae Nebria lacustris a Ground Beetle
G?


S3S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6L170
Carabidae Nebria pallipes a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6L330
Dytiscidae Nebrioporus rotundatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYB010
Cleridae Necrobia violacea a Checkered Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPW090
Silphidae Necrodes surinamensis a Burying Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRW010
Silphidae Necrophila americana a Carrion Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRW020
Curculionidae Nedyus apicalis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDA20
Elateridae Negastrius arnetti A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1D0
Elateridae Negastrius atrosus A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1E0
Elateridae Negastrius delumbis A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1G0
Staphylinidae Nehemitropia lividipennis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJ80
Leiodidae Nemadus brachyderus Small Scavenger Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL91030
Leiodidae Nemadus hornii a round fungus beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL91010
Leiodidae Nemadus tenuitarsis A Small Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL91090
Leiodidae Nemadus triangulum A Small Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL91100
Eucnemidae Nematodes penetrans a False Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQH130
Stenotrachelidae Nematoplus collaris a False Long-horned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSA010
Curculionidae Nemocestes horni a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD630
Cerambycidae Neoalosterna capitata A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2K010
Staphylinidae Neobisnius jucundus a Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLB4020
Staphylinidae Neobisnius lathrobioides A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB4050
Staphylinidae Neobisnius sobrinus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB4030
Staphylinidae Neobisnius terminalis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB4080
Staphylinidae Neobisnius villosulus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB4040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus comptoniae a leaf beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL44050
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus cribripennis a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL44060
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus eubati a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL44070
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus fragariae A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL44080
Cerambycidae Neoclytus acuminatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2E010
Cerambycidae Neoclytus leucozonus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2E030
Chrysomelidae Neocrepidodera robusta A Flea Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHT010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella calmariensis Black-margined Loosestrife Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHS010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella pusilla a leaf beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHS020
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia melsheimeri a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLE020
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia nigricornis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLE040
Heteroceridae Neoheterocerus fatuus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQL050
Heteroceridae Neoheterocerus pallidus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQL070
Elateridae Neohypdonus tumescens Swelling Click Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1R0
Staphylinidae Neohypnus beckeri a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP1030
Staphylinidae Neohypnus hamatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLP1060
Staphylinidae Neohypnus obscurus A Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLP1010
Tenebrionidae Neomida bicornis a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC310
Dytiscidae Neoporus carolinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYJ040
Dytiscidae Neoporus clypealis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYJ050
Dytiscidae Neoporus dilatatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ130
Dytiscidae Neoporus dimidiatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ120
Dytiscidae Neoporus mellitus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ060
Dytiscidae Neoporus spurius a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ070
Dytiscidae Neoporus sulcipennis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYJ080
Dytiscidae Neoporus undulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLYJ090
Pyrochroidae Neopyrochroa femoralis a Fire-colored Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRM040
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus angustus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0070
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus hornii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLQ0060
Cerambycidae Neospondylis upiformis A Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL3C010
Staphylinidae Neotobia alberta A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZK50
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6Y030
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6Y032
Lucanidae Nicagus obscurus a Stag Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQW030
Silphidae Nicrophorus defodiens a Burying Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42030
Silphidae Nicrophorus investigator A Burying Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42060
Silphidae Nicrophorus orbicollis a Burying Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42140
Silphidae Nicrophorus pustulatus a Burying Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42150
Silphidae Nicrophorus sayi a Burying Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42160
Silphidae Nicrophorus tomentosus Tomentose Burying Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42080
Silphidae Nicrophorus vespilloides a Burying Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL42170
Anobiidae Niptus hololeucus a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8D010
Elateridae Nitidolimonius resplendens Resplendent Click Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1T0
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus horni A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4160
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus scrutator A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLX4170
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus tachyporoides A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLX4180
Nitidulidae Nitidula bipunctata a Sap Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLN2020
Nitidulidae Nitidula rufipes a Sap Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLN2040
Melyridae Nodopus flavilabris A Soft-winged Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRA450
Curculionidae Notaris aethiops A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5N0
Curculionidae Notaris puncticollis A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5A0
Carabidae Notiobia terminata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9F030
Curculionidae Notiodes ovalis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLNW030
Carabidae Notiophilus aeneus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9G050
Carabidae Notiophilus aquaticus a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9G010
Carabidae Notiophilus biguttatus a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL9G060
Carabidae Notiophilus semistriatus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9G110
Anthicidae Notoxus anchora an Antlike Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLNX020
Anthicidae Notoxus bifasciatus An Antlike Flower Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLNX050
Staphylinidae Nudobius cephalus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3G0
Eucinetidae Nycteus oviformis A Plate-thigh Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLTH020
Eucinetidae Nycteus punctulatus Punctured Plate-thigh Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLTH030
Eucinetidae Nycteus testaceus Tiled Plate-thigh beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLTH040
Cerambycidae Oberea affinis a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEY190
Cerambycidae Oberea myops a long-horned beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEY020
Cerambycidae Oberea pallida A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEY140
Cerambycidae Oberea praelonga A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEY150
Cerambycidae Oberea schaumii Poplar Branch Borer




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEY160
Cerambycidae Oberea tripunctata a Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEY040
Cerambycidae Obrium rufulum A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0R020
Hydraenidae Ochthebius costatellus A Minute Moss Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5S100
Staphylinidae Ochthephilum fracticorne a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3H0
Ciidae Octotemnus laevis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPU070
Staphylinidae Ocyusa asperula





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3K0
Staphylinidae Ocyusa canadensis a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZL40
Geotrupidae Odonteus liebecki An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQJ090
Curculionidae Odontocorynus salebrosus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDA70
Sphindidae Odontosphindus denticollis a Dry-fungus Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRY010
Chrysomelidae Odontota dorsalis Locust Leaf Miner




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLD8010
Elateridae Oedostethus femoralis a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE350
Elateridae Oestodes tenuicollis a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQE360
Silphidae Oiceoptoma noveboracense a Carrion Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLNY020
Phalacridae Olibrus semistriatus a Shining Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRH030
Staphylinidae Olisthaerus substriatus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3L0
Carabidae Olisthopus parmatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9H020
Staphylinidae Olophrum consimile a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3M0
Staphylinidae Olophrum obtectum a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3N0
Staphylinidae Olophrum rotundicolle a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3P0
Staphylinidae Omalium foraminosum a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3R0
Staphylinidae Omalium quadripenne A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZM30
Staphylinidae Omalium rivulare a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3S0
Anthicidae Omonadus floralis an Antlike Flower Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL49060
Anthicidae Omonadus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL49160
Carabidae Omophron americanum a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLH4020
Carabidae Omophron tessellatum a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLH4010
Nitidulidae Omosita colon a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE260
Nitidulidae Omosita discoidea a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE270
Nitidulidae Omosita nearctica A Sap-feeding Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE710
Eucnemidae Onichodon canadensis A False Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQH080
Eucnemidae Onichodon orchesides A False Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQH090
Staphylinidae Ontholestes cingulatus A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLP2010
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus hecate a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL15070
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus nuchicornis A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL15030
Curculionidae Onychylis nigrirostris a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD360
Carabidae Ophonus puncticeps a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL9C170
Chrysomelidae Ophraella communa A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLYK010
Chrysomelidae Ophraella conferta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLYK030
Chrysomelidae Ophraella cribrata A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLYK040
Chrysomelidae Ophraella notata A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLYK050
Elmidae Optioservus fastiditus a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5E060
Elmidae Optioservus ovalis a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5E070
Elmidae Optioservus trivittatus a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5E090
Melandryidae Orchesia castanea a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ110
Melandryidae Orchesia cultriformis Knife-like False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ330
Melandryidae Orchesia ovata a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ120
Curculionidae Orchestes mixtus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD560
Curculionidae Orchestes pallicornis Apple Flea Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD570
Curculionidae Orchestes testaceus Alder Jumping Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD580
Dytiscidae Oreodytes scitulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL81010
Anthribidae Ormiscus saltator a Fungus Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ060
Dermestidae Orphilus ater a Dermestid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8N010
Chrysomelidae Orsodacne atra a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHU010
Corylophidae Orthoperus suturalis a Minute Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ020
Cerambycidae Orthosoma brunneum a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL2L010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus caelatus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7B010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus latidens A Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL7B030
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus mercator a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX020
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus surinamensis a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX030
Scarabaeidae Oscarinus rusicola A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT780
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma eremicola a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDP020
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma scabra





S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDP010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ligneus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7B050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ovatus Strawberry Root Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugifrons A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7B070
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus singularis a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8060
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus sulcatus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLK8070
Scarabaeidae Otophorus haemorrhoidalis A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT790
Chrysomelidae Oulema melanopus a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLHL040
Elmidae Oulimnius latiusculus a Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQF020
Staphylinidae Oxybleptes kiteleyi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3U0
Elateridae Oxygonus montanus A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1W0
Elateridae Oxygonus obesus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQE370
Staphylinidae Oxypoda amica A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJF0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda brachyptera A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJG0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda convergens A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJK0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda demissa a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3V0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda frigida A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJM0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda gnara





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3W0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda grandipennis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJQ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda hiemalis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3X0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda inimica A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJS0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lacustris a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ3Y0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lucidula A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJV0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda nigriceps





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ400
Staphylinidae Oxypoda opaca A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZEZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda orbicollis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZJZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda pseudolacustris A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKC0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda vockerothi A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKJ0
Staphylinidae Oxyporus kiteleyi





S1 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ030
Staphylinidae Oxyporus lateralis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ040
Staphylinidae Oxyporus major





S1 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ010
Staphylinidae Oxyporus occipitalis a Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ050
Staphylinidae Oxyporus quinquemaculatus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ060
Staphylinidae Oxyporus rufipennis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ070
Staphylinidae Oxyporus stygicus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ090
Staphylinidae Oxyporus vittatus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDQ080
Carabidae Oxypselaphus pusillus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLFT010
Staphylinidae Oxytelus incisus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB5080
Staphylinidae Oxytelus laqueatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB5090
Staphylinidae Oxytelus montanus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB5020
Staphylinidae Oxytelus sculptus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB5030
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis bivittatus a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYE050
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis hepaticus a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYE080
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis m-nigrum A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYE280
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis nigricornis A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYE100
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis obsoletus a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLYE110
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis peccans a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLYE120
Curculionidae Pachyrhinus elegans





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD380
Staphylinidae Pachystilicus hanhami A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB5100
Cantharidae Pacificanthia curtisi Curtis' Pacific Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPS100
Cantharidae Pacificanthia rotundicollis A Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPS110
Staphylinidae Paederus littorarius A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLU5010
Elateridae Paractenicera fulvipes A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ1X0
Hydrophilidae Paracymus subcupreus a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL5W030
Elateridae Paradonus olivereae A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2A0
Elateridae Paradonus pectoralis A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2B0
Carabidae Paranchus albipes a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLFU010
Staphylinidae Parascydmus corpusculus A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZP10
Carabidae Paratachys rhodeanus a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9J020
Carabidae Paratachys scitulus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9J050
Tenebrionidae Paratenetus punctatus a Lagriid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC360
Curculionidae Parauleutes nebulosus A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC00
Curculionidae Parenthis vestitus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC10
Chrysomelidae Paria fragariae a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDR050
Chrysomelidae Paria thoracica a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDR080
Histeridae Paromalus teres a Hister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQM190
Carabidae Patrobus foveocollis a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLA0040
Carabidae Patrobus lecontei a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLA0060
Carabidae Patrobus longicornis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLA0010
Carabidae Patrobus septentrionis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLA0030
Cucujidae Pediacus fuscus a Flat Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQB010
Pedilidae Pedilus canaliculatus A Fire-colored Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDU070
Pedilidae Pedilus elegans a Pedilid Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDU020
Pedilidae Pedilus lugubris a False Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDU040
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia deleta A Long-horned Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLSY190
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia plebeja A Long-horned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSY220
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia subhamata A Long-horned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSY240
Ripiphoridae Pelecotoma flavipes a Wedge-shaped Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRQ010
Curculionidae Pelenomus fuliginosus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD650
Curculionidae Pelenomus squamosus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD660
Curculionidae Pelenomus sulcicollis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD670
Staphylinidae Pella gesneri A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKQ0
Trogossitidae Peltis fraterna A Bark-gnawing Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSF130
Trogossitidae Peltis septentrionalis A Bark-gnawing Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSF150
Haliplidae Peltodytes duodecimpunctatus a Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQK010
Haliplidae Peltodytes edentulus a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQK020
Haliplidae Peltodytes lengi a Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQK030
Haliplidae Peltodytes litoralis A Crawling Water Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQK090
Haliplidae Peltodytes tortulosus a Crawling Water Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQK060
Tetratomidae Penthe obliquata a Tetratomid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSD010
Tetratomidae Penthe pimelia a Tetratomid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSD020
Brentidae Perapion curtirostre A Straight-snouted Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSX280
Curculionidae Perigaster cretura a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3A0
Curculionidae Perigaster liturata a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3B0
Carabidae Perigona nigriceps a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLFW010
Staphylinidae Phacophallus parumpunctatus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ440
Chrysomelidae Phaedon armoraciae a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKX010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon laevigatus a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLKX020
Chrysomelidae Phaedon oviformis a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKX030
Chrysomelidae Phaedon viridis A Leaf Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13

IICOLKX040
Buprestidae Phaenops abies A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ460
Buprestidae Phaenops aeneola A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ470
Buprestidae Phaenops drummondi Drummond's Flathead Fir Borer




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ150
Buprestidae Phaenops fulvoguttata Hemlock Borer




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ500
Phalacridae Phalacrus politus Smut Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRH040
Zopheridae Phellopsis obcordata a Zopherid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSV010
Nitidulidae Phenolia grossa a Sap Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRE290
Staphylinidae Philhygra angusticauda A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKU0
Staphylinidae Philhygra botanicarum A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKV0
Staphylinidae Philhygra clemens A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKW0
Staphylinidae Philhygra jarmilae a rove beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZKZ0
Staphylinidae Philhygra laevicollis a rove beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZLB0
Staphylinidae Philhygra luridipennis a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZLE0
Staphylinidae Philhygra sinuipennis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZLT0
Staphylinidae Philhygra varula A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZLW0
Staphylinidae Philonthus aequalis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6310
Staphylinidae Philonthus boreas A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6350
Staphylinidae Philonthus caeruleipennis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6050
Staphylinidae Philonthus carbonarius a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6140
Staphylinidae Philonthus cognatus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6160
Staphylinidae Philonthus concinnus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6170
Staphylinidae Philonthus couleensis A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6410
Staphylinidae Philonthus cruentatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6020
Staphylinidae Philonthus debilis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6190
Staphylinidae Philonthus discoideus a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6270
Staphylinidae Philonthus flavibasis A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6480
Staphylinidae Philonthus flumineus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6490
Staphylinidae Philonthus furvus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6200
Staphylinidae Philonthus fusiformis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6070
Staphylinidae Philonthus gracilior A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6520
Staphylinidae Philonthus hepaticus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6540
Staphylinidae Philonthus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6550
Staphylinidae Philonthus janus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6570
Staphylinidae Philonthus jurgans A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6580
Staphylinidae Philonthus lindrothi A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6030
Staphylinidae Philonthus lomatus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6220
Staphylinidae Philonthus monaeses A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6620
Staphylinidae Philonthus neonatus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6640
Staphylinidae Philonthus opacipennis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6670
Staphylinidae Philonthus palliatus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6680
Staphylinidae Philonthus politus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6240
Staphylinidae Philonthus pseudolodes A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6710
Staphylinidae Philonthus quadricollis A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6080
Staphylinidae Philonthus rectangulus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6250
Staphylinidae Philonthus schwarzi A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6760
Staphylinidae Philonthus sericans A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6100
Staphylinidae Philonthus sericinus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6780
Staphylinidae Philonthus sessor A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6790
Staphylinidae Philonthus sphagnorum A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6800
Staphylinidae Philonthus spiniformis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6810
Staphylinidae Philonthus stictus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6820
Staphylinidae Philonthus subvirescens A Rove Beetle




S2S3 2015 01 13

IICOLB6830
Staphylinidae Philonthus thoracicus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6850
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbratilis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6880
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbrinoides A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6890
Staphylinidae Philonthus validus A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB6910
Staphylinidae Philonthus varians A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB6040
Staphylinidae Philonthus varro A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB6920
Staphylinidae Philonthus vulgatus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB6930
Curculionidae Philopedon plagiatum A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC50
Cerylonidae Philothermus glabriculus a Shining Flower Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPT040
Staphylinidae Phloeonomus laesicollis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZQ30
Curculionidae Phloeophagus apionides a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3D0
Curculionidae Phloeophagus canadensis





S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQDM50
Curculionidae Phloeophagus minor A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC60
Staphylinidae Phloeopora oregona A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZQ70
Curculionidae Phloeosinus canadensis Northern Cedar Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLJG020
Staphylinidae Phloeostiba lapponica A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZQ80
Curculionidae Phloeotribus liminaris Peach Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL7D020
Curculionidae Phloeotribus piceae A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL7D030
Melandryidae Phloiotrya fusca A False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ360
Lampyridae Photinus ardens A Glowworm




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAW030
Lampyridae Photinus obscurellus A Glowworm




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLAW070
Lampyridae Photuris fairchildi A Firefly




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL5Y050
Chrysomelidae Phratora americana A Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV8010
Chrysomelidae Phratora purpurea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV8040
Melandryidae Phryganophilus collaris a False Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ140
Cleridae Phyllobaenus humeralis A Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLK5010
Cleridae Phyllobaenus lecontei Leconte's Checkered Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLK5020
Cleridae Phyllobaenus pallipennis a Checkered Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLK5040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus verticalis a Checkered Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLK5060
Curculionidae Phyllobius intrusus Arborvitae Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLMC010
Curculionidae Phyllobius oblongus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLMC020
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica decorata a leaf beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL45060
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica limbata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL45050
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga anxia June Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL28130
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga drakii a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL28160
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga futilis a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL28190
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta aerea a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDW020
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta armoraciae a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDW030
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta cruciferae a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDW060
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta robusta a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDW090
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta striolata a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLDW100
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta zimmermanni a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDW110
Endomychidae Phymaphora pulchella a Handsome Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQG050
Cerambycidae Phymatodes aereus A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL0T010
Cerambycidae Phymatodes dimidiatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0T030
Cerambycidae Phymatodes maculicollis A Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL0T040
Staphylinidae Phymatura blanchardi a rove beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZR40
Curculionidae Phyxelis rigidus a Weevil




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3F0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus pictus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3G0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus scutellaris a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3H0
Cerambycidae Pidonia ruficollis a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2Q010
Cerambycidae Pidonia vibex A Long-horned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2Q050
Tetratomidae Pisenus humeralis a Tetratomid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSD030
Curculionidae Pissodes affinis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3J0
Curculionidae Pissodes fiskei A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5E0
Curculionidae Pissodes nemorensis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3M0
Curculionidae Pissodes rotundatus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3N0
Curculionidae Pissodes similis A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQDC90
Curculionidae Pissodes striatulus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3P0
Curculionidae Pissodes strobi a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3Q0
Elateridae Pityobius anguinus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQE380
Curculionidae Pityogenes hopkinsi A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZZ030
Curculionidae Pityogenes plagiatus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZZ040
Curculionidae Pityokteines sparsus Balsam Fir Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL7A010
Curculionidae Pityophthorus angustus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM120
Curculionidae Pityophthorus balsameus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM130
Curculionidae Pityophthorus biovalis A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM140
Curculionidae Pityophthorus briscoei A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM150
Curculionidae Pityophthorus carinatus A Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM330
Curculionidae Pityophthorus cariniceps A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM160
Curculionidae Pityophthorus concavus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM180
Curculionidae Pityophthorus dentifrons a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM200
Curculionidae Pityophthorus intextus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM210
Curculionidae Pityophthorus murrayanae a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZM230
Curculionidae Pityophthorus nitidus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM240
Curculionidae Pityophthorus opaculus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM250
Curculionidae Pityophthorus puberulus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM260
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulchellus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLZM100
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulicarius a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLZM270
Laemophloeidae Placonotus zimmermanni a Flat Bark Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQR050
Staphylinidae Placusa incompleta a rove beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCH0
Staphylinidae Placusa tachyporoides A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCL0
Staphylinidae Placusa tacomae A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCM0
Staphylinidae Placusa vaga a rove beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCN0
Chrysomelidae Plagiodera versicolora a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLLG010
Chrysomelidae Plagiometriona clavata a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLLH010
Scarabaeidae Planolinellus vittatus A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT0F0
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides aenictus A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT820
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides borealis Mouse Dung Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRT830
Lycidae Plateros bispiculatus a Net-winged Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDX040
Lycidae Plateros flavoscutellatus a Net-winged Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDX070
Lycidae Plateros lictor a Net-winged Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDX090
Lycidae Plateros subfurcatus a Net-winged Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLDX110
Lycidae Plateros volatus a Net-winged Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLDX130
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris balli A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHM140
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris flavipes a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM020
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris frosti a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM040
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris fulvipes a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLHM050
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris germari a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLHM060
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris metallica a Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLHM070
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris nitida a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHM080
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris pusilla a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM090
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris rufa a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHM100
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris shoemakeri A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLHM160
Lucanidae Platycerus depressus A Stag Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQW100
Lucanidae Platycerus virescens a Stag Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQW050
Tenebrionidae Platydema americanum a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBC050
Tenebrionidae Platydema teleops a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBC040
Staphylinidae Platydracus cinnamopterus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBR040
Staphylinidae Platydracus fossator a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBR060
Staphylinidae Platydracus violaceus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBR100
Staphylinidae Platydracus viridanus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBR110
Leiodidae Platyhydnobius arizonensis A Round Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQU690
Carabidae Platynus decentis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9N040
Carabidae Platynus indecentis a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9N070
Carabidae Platynus mannerheimii a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9N050
Carabidae Platynus opaculus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9N060
Carabidae Platynus tenuicollis a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9N090
Carabidae Platypatrobus lacustris a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9P010
Histeridae Platysoma coarctatum A Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM270
Histeridae Platysoma cylindricum A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM610
Histeridae Platysoma deficiens A Hister Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQM280
Histeridae Platysoma gracile A Hister Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM290
Histeridae Platysoma leconti A Hister Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQM220
Staphylinidae Platystethus americanus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ480
Histeridae Plegaderus confusus A Clown Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQM630
Histeridae Plegaderus sayi a Hister Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM230
Curculionidae Plesiobaris disjuncta A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDM30
Cantharidae Podabrus diadema a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLMD030
Cantharidae Podabrus frosti a Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLMD070
Cantharidae Podabrus intrusus a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLMD090
Cantharidae Podabrus longicornis A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLMD260
Cantharidae Podabrus modestus a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLMD110
Cantharidae Podabrus nothoides a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLMD120
Cantharidae Podabrus planulus a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLMD130
Cantharidae Podabrus rugosulus a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLMD170
Brentidae Podapion gallicola a Pear-shaped Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLGV010
Buprestidae Poecilonota cyanipes Eastern Poplar Buprestid




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ540
Carabidae Poecilus chalcites a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLJY020
Carabidae Poecilus lucublandus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJY010
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus mixtus a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEZ030
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus penicillatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEZ020
Cantharidae Polemius canadensis A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPS120
Cantharidae Polemius laticornis a Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPS020
Cantharidae Polemius repandus A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPS140
Carabidae Polyderis laevis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLGA010
Curculionidae Polydrusus formosus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDD40
Curculionidae Polydrusus impressifrons a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3U0
Curculionidae Polygraphus rufipennis a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHH010
Scarabaeidae Popillia japonica a Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT120
Byrrhidae Porcinolus undatus a Pill Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPR030
Carabidae Porotachys bisulcatus a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLGB010
Staphylinidae Porrhodites inflatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5S0
Chrysomelidae Prasocuris vittata A Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLBP010
Anobiidae Priobium sericeum a Deathwatch Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPG420
Salpingidae Priognathus monilicornis a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRN010
Leiodidae Prionochaeta opaca A Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL92010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon discoideus A Marsh Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3Q010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon limbatus A Marsh Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3Q020
Curculionidae Proctorus armatus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3X0
Curculionidae Proctorus decipiens a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3Y0
Elmidae Promoresia elegans A Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF5010
Elmidae Promoresia tardella





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF5020
Cerambycidae Pronocera collaris a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL2R010
Coccinellidae Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata a Ladybird Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOLPX050
Elateridae Prosternon medianum Needle-duff Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2E0
Staphylinidae Proteinus acadiensis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZS00
Staphylinidae Proteinus pseudothomasi A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZS60
Melandryidae Prothalpia undata a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ150
Staphylinidae Pselaphus bellax A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3V010
Staphylinidae Pselaphus fustifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3V030
Cerambycidae Psenocerus supernotatus A Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2T010
Psephenidae Psephenus herricki a Water-penny Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL63030
Carabidae Pseudamara arenaria a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL97010
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hamatus A Click Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2G0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hieroglyphicus A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL5030
Elateridae Pseudanostirus nigricollis A Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2L0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus propolus Propelling Click Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2N0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus triundulatus Three-spotted Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2Q0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus crataegi a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD3Z0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus seriesetosus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD410
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus validus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD420
Anobiidae Pseudeurostus hilleri a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG220
Tenebrionidae Pseudocistela brevis a Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC400
Tetratomidae Pseudoholostrophus discolor A Polypore Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSD080
Staphylinidae Pseudomedon thoracicus A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZT60
Curculionidae Pseudopityophthorus minutissimus A Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHG010
Staphylinidae Pseudopsis subulata a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4D0
Histeridae Psiloscelis planipes a Hister Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQM370
Curculionidae Psomus armatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD450
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes affinis a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y010
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes cucullatus A Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y070
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes napi a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y040
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes punctulatus Metallic Blue-green Flea Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL8Y030
Coccinellidae Psyllobora vigintimaculata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLR8010
Cerambycidae Psyrassa unicolor a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL2V010
Ptiliidae Ptenidium nitidum A Featherwinged Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRK130
Ptiliidae Ptenidium pusillum A Featherwinged Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRK150
Carabidae Pterostichus adoxus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E250
Carabidae Pterostichus adstrictus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E260
Carabidae Pterostichus castor a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13

IICOL6E110
Carabidae Pterostichus commutabilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E230
Carabidae Pterostichus coracinus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E160
Carabidae Pterostichus corrusculus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E300
Carabidae Pterostichus corvinus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E310
Carabidae Pterostichus femoralis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL6E190
Carabidae Pterostichus lachrymosus a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL6E120
Carabidae Pterostichus luctuosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E340
Carabidae Pterostichus melanarius a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL6E350
Carabidae Pterostichus mutus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E360
Carabidae Pterostichus patruelis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E200
Carabidae Pterostichus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E370
Carabidae Pterostichus punctatissimus a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E140
Carabidae Pterostichus rostratus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E400
Carabidae Pterostichus tenuis a Ground Beetle
G?


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E150
Carabidae Pterostichus tristis a Ground Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6E420
Cryptophagidae Pteryngium crenatum A Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA430
Anobiidae Ptilinus lobatus a Deathwatch Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPG230
Anobiidae Ptilinus ruficornis a Deathwatch Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPG250
Anobiidae Ptinus bicinctus a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG260
Anobiidae Ptinus fur a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG280
Anobiidae Ptinus latro A Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLTR250
Anobiidae Ptinus raptor a Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG290
Anobiidae Ptinus tectus Australian Spider Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG490
Cerambycidae Purpuricenus humeralis a Longhorned Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLT3010
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta aptera A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDY030
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta campbelli





S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDY010
Staphylinidae Pycnoplectus linearis A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZU10
Monotomidae Pycnotomina cavicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSU020
Cerambycidae Pygoleptura nigrella a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL2W010
Lampyridae Pyractomena angulata a Glowworm




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQS050
Lampyridae Pyractomena borealis a Glowworm




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQS060
Lampyridae Pyractomena linearis a Glowworm




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQS080
Lampyridae Pyropyga decipiens a Glowworm




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQS030
Lampyridae Pyropyga nigricans a Glowworm




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQS040
Cicindelidae Pyrrhalta viburni a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLV9020
Pythidae Pytho americanus a Pythid Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLU2040
Pythidae Pytho niger a Pythid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLU2020
Pythidae Pytho seidlitzi a Pythid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLU2030
Pythidae Pytho strictus A Pythid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLU2050
Staphylinidae Quedius bicoloris A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7270
Staphylinidae Quedius campbelli a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB7120
Staphylinidae Quedius canadensis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7130
Staphylinidae Quedius capucinus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7140
Staphylinidae Quedius cinctus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB7300
Staphylinidae Quedius criddlei A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB7320
Staphylinidae Quedius curtipennis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB7340
Staphylinidae Quedius erythrogaster A Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7010
Staphylinidae Quedius frigidus a Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLB7160
Staphylinidae Quedius fulvicollis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB7170
Staphylinidae Quedius labradorensis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7180
Staphylinidae Quedius mesomelinus A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB7040
Staphylinidae Quedius peregrinus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7240
Staphylinidae Quedius plagiatus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7050
Staphylinidae Quedius rusticus A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLB7600
Staphylinidae Quedius simulator a Rove Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLB7210
Staphylinidae Quedius spelaeus Spelean Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13

IICOLB7030
Staphylinidae Ramecia crinita A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZU30
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia borealis a Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ030
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia corporalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ040
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia propinqua A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ100
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia spatulifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLDZ120
Cerambycidae Rhagium inquisitor Ribbed Pine Borer




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLD9010
Cantharidae Rhagonycha excavata a Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA100
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fraxini a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEA040
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fulva A Soldier Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEA160
Cantharidae Rhagonycha greeni A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA180
Cantharidae Rhagonycha imbecillis A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEA080
Cantharidae Rhagonycha luteicollis a Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA050
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mandibularis Bigjaw Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA200
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mollis a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEA060
Cantharidae Rhagonycha nanula A Soldier Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEA210
Cantharidae Rhagonycha proxima A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA240
Cantharidae Rhagonycha recta a Soldier Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEA120
Cantharidae Rhagonycha scitula a soldier beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEA020
Cantharidae Rhagonycha septentrionis A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEA090
Cantharidae Rhagonycha tenuis A Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA260
Cantharidae Rhagonycha umbrina A Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEA270
Cantharidae Rhagonycha vilis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEA070
Dytiscidae Rhantus binotatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL82050
Dytiscidae Rhantus consimilis A Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL82060
Dytiscidae Rhantus sinuatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL82020
Dytiscidae Rhantus suturellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL82070
Dytiscidae Rhantus wallisi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL82080
Cantharidae Rhaxonycha bilobata a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPS040
Cantharidae Rhaxonycha carolina a Soldier Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPS050
Curculionidae Rhinoncus castor a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6A0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus longulus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6B0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pericarpius a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6C0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pyrrhopus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6D0
Salpingidae Rhinosimus viridiaeneus a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRR010
Curculionidae Rhinusa antirrhini A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDE60
Curculionidae Rhinusa tetra A Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDE90
Monotomidae Rhizophagus brunneus a Rhizophagid Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW5020
Monotomidae Rhizophagus dimidiatus a Rhizophagid Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW5030
Monotomidae Rhizophagus minutus A Rhizophagid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLW5010
Monotomidae Rhizophagus remotus a Rhizophagid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW5040
Curculionidae Rhyncolus brunneus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD480
Curculionidae Rhyncolus macrops a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD490
Ripiphoridae Ripiphorus fasciatus A Wedge-shaped Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRQ020
Curculionidae Romualdius bifoveolatus A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDF60
Cerambycidae Ropalopus sanguinicollis A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2X010
Staphylinidae Rugilus angustatus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEC080
Staphylinidae Rugilus biarmatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEC040
Staphylinidae Rugilus rufipes a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEC070
Staphylinidae Rybaxis clavata A Short-winged Mold Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLD2020
Staphylinidae Rybaxis conjuncta A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLD2030
Staphylinidae Rybaxis mystica A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLD2040
Staphylinidae Rybaxis transversa A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLD2050
Staphylinidae Rybaxis varicornis A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLD2060
Corylophidae Rypobius marinus a minute hooded beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPZ030
Cerambycidae Sachalinobia rugipennis A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2Y010
Scirtidae Sacodes pulchella A Marsh Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBM010
Dytiscidae Sanfilippodytes pseudovilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOL55110
Cerambycidae Saperda calcarata a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV3050
Cerambycidae Saperda candida a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV3010
Cerambycidae Saperda fayi A Longhorned Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLV3080
Cerambycidae Saperda imitans a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLV3090
Cerambycidae Saperda inornata Poplar Gall Saperda




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV3040
Cerambycidae Saperda lateralis a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLV3100
Cerambycidae Saperda obliqua a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV3120
Cerambycidae Saperda populnea a Longhorned Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV3020
Cerambycidae Saperda tridentata a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV3140
Cerambycidae Saperda vestita a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLV3030
Anthicidae Sapintus pubescens an Antlike Flower Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPH080
Anthicidae Sapintus pusillus an Antlike Flower Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPH090
Scirtidae Sarabandus robustus





SU 2015 01 13

IICOL3R010
Cerambycidae Sarosesthes fulminans A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL2Z010
Tenebrionidae Scaphidema aeneolum a Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSC560
Staphylinidae Scaphidium quadriguttatum a Shining Fugus Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4F0
Carabidae Scaphinotus bilobus a Ground Beetle
G?


S2 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL4L060
Carabidae Scaphinotus viduus a Ground Beetle




S2 2015 01 13 2 May Be At Risk
IICOL4L100
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma convexum a Shining Fugus Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLED020
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma repandum a Shining Fugus Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLED050
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma rubens A Shining Fugus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLED070
Staphylinidae Scaphium castanipes a Shining Fugus Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4G0
Curculionidae Scaphomorphus calandroides





SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6F0
Chrysomelidae Scelolyperus meracus A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLLK030
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa blatchleyi A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZU60
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa brunswickensis A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZU70
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa pseudocampbelli A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZV20
Staphylinidae Schistoglossa sphagnorum A Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZV30
Carabidae Schizogenius lineolatus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL9R030
Carabidae Schizogenius sulcifrons a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9R040
Pyrochroidae Schizotus cervicalis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRM060
Curculionidae Sciaphilus asperatus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4B0
Curculionidae Scierus annectens A Weevil




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLZU010
Leiodidae Sciodrepoides terminans Small Scavenger Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLW4020
Scirtidae Scirtes tibialis A Marsh Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3T020
Curculionidae Scolytus multistriatus European Elm Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7F030
Curculionidae Scolytus piceae A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL7F040
Curculionidae Scolytus rugulosus Shothole Borer




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL7F060
Melandryidae Scotochroa atra A False Darkling Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ390
Melandryidae Scotochroa buprestoides a False Darkling Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ240
Melandryidae Scotochroides antennatus A False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ410
Coccinellidae Scymnus brullei a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS2160
Coccinellidae Scymnus iowensis a Ladybird Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLS2220
Coccinellidae Scymnus lacustris a Ladybird Beetle




S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLS2020
Elateridae Selatosomus appropinquans A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ2T0
Elateridae Selatosomus pulcher Noble Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL5370
Elateridae Selatosomus splendens A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLL5040
Carabidae Selenophorus gagatinus a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLGE020
Carabidae Selenophorus opalinus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLGE040
Cerambycidae Semanotus ligneus Cedartree Borer




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3A010
Cerambycidae Semanotus terminatus A Long-horned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOL3A040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus cinctulus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEE030
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus crassus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEE040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus littoreus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEE060
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus marshami A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEE130
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus occultus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEE010
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus testaceus a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLEE080
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus versicolor A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLEE160
Scarabaeidae Serica atracapilla a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL31140
Scarabaeidae Serica georgiana a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL31150
Scarabaeidae Serica tristis a Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOL31190
Carabidae Sericoda obsoleta a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9S010
Carabidae Sericoda quadripunctata a Ground Beetle
G?


SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL9S020
Elateridae Sericus honestus a Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBK020
Elateridae Sericus incongruus a Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBK030
Elateridae Sericus viridanus a Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBK040
Melandryidae Serropalpus coxalis a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ160
Melandryidae Serropalpus substriatus a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ170
Elateridae Setasomus aratus Plowing Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3G0
Elateridae Setasomus nitidulus Trim Click Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3H0
Elateridae Setasomus rufopleuralis A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3J0
Staphylinidae Siagonium punctatum a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5T0
Staphylinidae Siagonium stacesmithi a Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4K0
Cantharidae Silis difficilis Hardy Soldier Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEF040
Cantharidae Silis percomis a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEF020
Staphylinidae Silusa alternans A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW00
Staphylinidae Silusa californica A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW10
Staphylinidae Silusa densa A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW20
Staphylinidae Silusa langori A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW30
Staphylinidae Silusida marginella A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZW60
Silvanidae Silvanus bidentatus a Flat Bark Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRX040
Silvanidae Silvanus muticus a Flat Bark Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRX100
Curculionidae Sitona cylindricollis a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL1020
Curculionidae Sitona hispidulus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL1030
Curculionidae Sitona lepidus a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLL1040
Curculionidae Sitona lineellus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLL1050
Curculionidae Sitophilus granarius a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4C0
Curculionidae Sitophilus oryzae a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4D0
Curculionidae Smicronyx corniculatus A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAT090
Hydrophilidae Sperchopsis tessellata a Water Scavenger Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL71010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium bipustulatum a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM5020
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium lunatum A Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM5010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium scarabaeoides a Water Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLM5030
Salpingidae Sphaeriestes virescens a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRR020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus canadensis a Ground Beetle




S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL06030
Carabidae Sphaeroderus nitidicollis a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL06020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus stenostomus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL06040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus costipennis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLME070
Curculionidae Sphenophorus parvulus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME140
Curculionidae Sphenophorus pertinax a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME150
Curculionidae Sphenophorus striatipennis a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME190
Curculionidae Sphenophorus venatus a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME200
Curculionidae Sphenophorus zeae a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLME210
Sphindidae Sphindus americanus a Dry-fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRY020
Sphindidae Sphindus trinifer a Dry-fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRY030
Histeridae Spilodiscus arcuatus a Hister Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBJ010
Melandryidae Spilotus quadripustulatus A False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ430
Staphylinidae Staphylinus ornaticauda A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLRZX30
Anobiidae Stegobium paniceum a Deathwatch Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPG440
Nitidulidae Stelidota octomaculata a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEG020
Elmidae Stenelmis crenata A Riffle Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5F220
Elmidae Stenelmis mera





SU 2015 01 13

IICOL5F170
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus turbatus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZX50
Cerambycidae Stenocorus schaumii A Longhorn Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLE2010
Cerambycidae Stenocorus vittigera a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLE2020
Carabidae Stenolophus comma a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ070
Carabidae Stenolophus conjunctus a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ010
Carabidae Stenolophus fuliginosus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ080
Carabidae Stenolophus fuscatus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ090
Carabidae Stenolophus ochropezus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLJZ040
Curculionidae Stenoscelis brevis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4F0
Scarabaeidae Stenotothorax badipes A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRT950
Staphylinidae Stenus advena a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW050
Staphylinidae Stenus ageus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW590
Staphylinidae Stenus angustus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW070
Staphylinidae Stenus annularis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW080
Staphylinidae Stenus arculus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW600
Staphylinidae Stenus austini a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW090
Staphylinidae Stenus brivioi a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW120
Staphylinidae Stenus caenicolus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW630
Staphylinidae Stenus canaliculatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW140
Staphylinidae Stenus caseyi a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW160
Staphylinidae Stenus clavicornis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLGW670
Staphylinidae Stenus colonus a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW180
Staphylinidae Stenus croceatus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW200
Staphylinidae Stenus dissentiens a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW220
Staphylinidae Stenus dolosus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW230
Staphylinidae Stenus egenus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW710
Staphylinidae Stenus erythropus a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW240
Staphylinidae Stenus fasciculatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW0C0
Staphylinidae Stenus flavicornis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW260
Staphylinidae Stenus immarginatus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW780
Staphylinidae Stenus intrusus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW300
Staphylinidae Stenus juno a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW570
Staphylinidae Stenus laccophilus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW310
Staphylinidae Stenus lugens A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW870
Staphylinidae Stenus lustrator A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLGW880
Staphylinidae Stenus mammops a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW320
Staphylinidae Stenus melanarius a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW0D0
Staphylinidae Stenus morio a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW340
Staphylinidae Stenus neglectus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW350
Staphylinidae Stenus niveus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW910
Staphylinidae Stenus pubescens A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW990
Staphylinidae Stenus pusillimus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW410
Staphylinidae Stenus quebecensis a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW420
Staphylinidae Stenus reconditus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW430
Staphylinidae Stenus rossi a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW440
Staphylinidae Stenus scabiosus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW450
Staphylinidae Stenus schwarzi a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW460
Staphylinidae Stenus scrupeus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW470
Staphylinidae Stenus semicolon a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW480
Staphylinidae Stenus sphaerops a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW500
Staphylinidae Stenus strangulatus a Rove Beetle




S2S3 2015 01 13

IICOLGW510
Staphylinidae Stenus stygicus a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW520
Staphylinidae Stenus varipes a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLGW540
Staphylinidae Stenus vinnulus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLGW560
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys rugosus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPN130
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys substriatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPN140
Latridiidae Stephostethus breviclavis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQT160
Latridiidae Stephostethus liratus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQT060
Latridiidae Stephostethus productus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT390
Anthicidae Stereopalpus rufipes An Antlike Flower Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLPH210
Cerambycidae Sternidius misellus A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEX020
Curculionidae Stethobaris commixta a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4J0
Curculionidae Stethobaris ovata a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4L0
Eucnemidae Stethon pectorosus a False Click Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQH150
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum a Ladybird beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLS3010
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum punctum a Ladybird beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLS3011
Curculionidae Sthereus ptinoides A Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQDH70
Cerambycidae Stictoleptura canadensis a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3E010
Staphylinidae Stictolinus flavipes a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4T0
Dytiscidae Stictotarsus griseostriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOL84020
Phalacridae Stilbus apicalis A Shining Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRH060
Carabidae Stomis pumicatus a Ground Beetle

NNA

SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLGG010
Cerambycidae Strangalepta abbreviata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3F010
Cerambycidae Strophiona nitens a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3G010
Staphylinidae Strophogastra penicillata A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZY70
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis inaequalis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF9020
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis rosea Leaf Miner Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLF9010
Staphylinidae Sunius confluentus a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLGW610
Elateridae Sylvanelater cylindriformis A Click Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3K0
Melandryidae Symphora flavicollis a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ180
Melandryidae Symphora rugosa a False Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ190
Colydiidae Synchita fuliginosa a Wedge-shaped Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPY100
Synchroidae Synchroa punctata a Synchroid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSB010
Chrysomelidae Syneta extorris A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW0010
Chrysomelidae Syneta ferruginea a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW0020
Chrysomelidae Syneta pilosa a Leaf Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLW0030
Melandryidae Synstrophus repandus a False Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ200
Staphylinidae Syntomium grahami A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZZ30
Carabidae Syntomus americanus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLK0010
Carabidae Synuchus impunctatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLGH010
Chrysomelidae Systena frontalis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKT030
Chrysomelidae Systena hudsonias a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLKT040
Staphylinidae Tachinus addendus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4020
Staphylinidae Tachinus basalis a Rove Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4030
Staphylinidae Tachinus canadensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4040
Staphylinidae Tachinus corticinus A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLX4230
Staphylinidae Tachinus fimbriatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4060
Staphylinidae Tachinus frigidus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLX4070
Staphylinidae Tachinus fumipennis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4080
Staphylinidae Tachinus limbatus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLX4090
Staphylinidae Tachinus luridus a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4100
Staphylinidae Tachinus memnonius a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4110
Staphylinidae Tachinus picipes a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4130
Staphylinidae Tachinus quebecensis a Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLX4140
Staphylinidae Tachinus rufipes A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLX4330
Staphylinidae Tachinus schwarzi A Rove Beetle




S1 2015 01 13

IICOLX4340
Staphylinidae Tachinus thruppi a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLX4190
Staphylinidae Tachinus vergatus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLX4150
Curculionidae Tachyerges ephippiatus a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5B0
Curculionidae Tachyerges niger a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5C0
Curculionidae Tachyerges salicis A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQD5D0
Staphylinidae Tachyporus abdominalis A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8020
Staphylinidae Tachyporus browni A Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLB8170
Staphylinidae Tachyporus canadensis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8050
Staphylinidae Tachyporus dispar a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB8160
Staphylinidae Tachyporus flavipennis A Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8030
Staphylinidae Tachyporus inornatus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8070
Staphylinidae Tachyporus lecontei a Rove Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLB8090
Staphylinidae Tachyporus maculicollis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB8100
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nanus a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8110
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nimbicola A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8210
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nitidulus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB8120
Staphylinidae Tachyporus pulchrus a Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLB8130
Staphylinidae Tachyporus rulomoides a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLB8140
Staphylinidae Tachyporus transversalis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLB8150
Carabidae Tachyta angulata a Ground Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLV1020
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americana A Rove Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRZZ60
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americanoides A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZZ70
Staphylinidae Tachyusa obsoleta A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAA0
Curculionidae Tanysphyrus lemnae a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4M0
Buprestidae Taphrocerus gracilis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPQ180
Staphylinidae Tasgius ater A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBR130
Staphylinidae Tasgius melanarius A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBR150
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus americanus a Silken Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQA050
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus typhae A Silken Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQA450
Attelabidae Temnocerus cyanellus A Leaf Rolling Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPL120
Attelabidae Temnocerus perplexus A Leaf and Bud Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLFC020
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio molitor a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC440
Trogossitidae Tenebroides corticalis Twisted Bark-gnawing Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLBE010
Trogossitidae Tenebroides mauritanicus a Bark-gnawing Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLBE040
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus angularis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAG0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus captiosus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAH0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus furvulus A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAK0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus lacustris A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAL0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus niger A Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAM0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus nitidulus A Rove Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAN0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus rubripennis A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAP0
Tetratomidae Tetratoma tessellata a tetratomid beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSD050
Tetratomidae Tetratoma variegata A Polypore Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSD120
Cerambycidae Tetropium cinnamopterum a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL1J010
Cerambycidae Tetropium fuscum a Longhorned Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOL1J030
Cerambycidae Tetropium schwarzianum A Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL1J020
Cerambycidae Tetrops praeusta A Long-horned Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSY320
Scarabaeidae Teuchestes fossor A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT0A0
Nitidulidae Thalycra concolor a Sap Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRE310
Staphylinidae Thamiaraea brittoni A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZAT0
Cleridae Thanasimus dubius a Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW120
Cleridae Thanasimus undatulus a Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW140
Silphidae Thanatophilus lapponicus a Carrion Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLN7010
Latridiidae Thes bergrothi Ridgewinged Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQT400
Staphylinidae Thoracophorus costalis a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5U0
Trogossitidae Thymalus marginicollis a Bark-gnawing Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLSF070
Staphylinidae Tinotus morion A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZBE0
Scarabaeidae Tomarus relictus A Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLBH010
Staphylinidae Tomoglossa decora a rove beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLRZBG0
Mordellidae Tomoxia inclusa a Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRB050
Mordellidae Tomoxia lineella A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRB080
Brachyceridae Tournotaris bimaculata A Weevil




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLTC040
Staphylinidae Toxidium gammaroides a Shining Fugus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ4Y0
Cerambycidae Trachysida aspera a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13

IICOLV5010
Cerambycidae Trachysida mutabilis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOLV5020
Cerambycidae Tragosoma harrisii A Long-horned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3J020
Carabidae Trechus apicalis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6G130
Carabidae Trechus crassiscapus a Ground Beetle
G?


S3 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOL6G100
Carabidae Trechus rubens a Ground Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13 7 Exotic
IICOL6G340
Chrysomelidae Triachus vacuus A Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSZ190
Tenebrionidae Tribolium audax a Darkling Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSC450
Tenebrionidae Tribolium castaneum a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC460
Tenebrionidae Tribolium confusum a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC470
Tenebrionidae Tribolium destructor a Darkling Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC480
Tenebrionidae Tribolium madens European Black Flour Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLSC910
Brentidae Trichapion nigrum Black Locust Seed Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSX390
Brentidae Trichapion porcatum A Straight-snouted Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLSX400
Scarabaeidae Trichiotinus assimilis a Scarab Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLRT150
Cleridae Trichodes nutalli a Checkered Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPW150
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea alni a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ020
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea cavicollis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ030
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea decora a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ040
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea kalmiae a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ050
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea perplexa a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ060
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea ribicola A Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLV9010
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea rufosanguinea a leaf beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ010
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea spiraeae a Leaf Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ090
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea tuberculata a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ100
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea vaccinii a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEJ110
Scarabaeidae Trichonotulus scrofa A Scarab Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRT0C0
Staphylinidae Trichophya pilicornis a Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5K0
Carabidae Trichotichnus vulpeculus a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLGL040
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris minnesotana a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3K010
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris proxima a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3K020
Staphylinidae Trigonodemus striatus a Rove Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ510
Anthribidae Trigonorhinus sticticus a Fungus Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPJ110
Staphylinidae Trimioplectus obsoletus A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL7P010
Erotylidae Triplax dissimulator A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLY1300
Erotylidae Triplax flavicollis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY1310
Erotylidae Triplax frosti A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLY1320
Erotylidae Triplax macra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLY1330
Erotylidae Triplax thoracica A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLY1340
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda borealis a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLK4040
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda canadensis a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLK4050
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda virgata a Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLK4070
Erotylidae Tritoma humeralis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY1400
Erotylidae Tritoma pulchra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLY1420
Erotylidae Tritoma sanguinipennis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLY1430
Throscidae Trixagus carinicollis a Throscid Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSE030
Dermestidae Trogoderma sinistrum a Dermestid Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLAU020
Curculionidae Tropiphorus terricola A Broad-nosed Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLQDL10
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus glaber a Water Scavenger Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQ2040
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus mixtus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQ2050
Scarabaeidae Trox aequalis a Scarab Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL20080
Scarabaeidae Trox scaber a Scarab Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOL20180
Scarabaeidae Trox unistriatus Skin Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOL20020
Scarabaeidae Trox variolatus a Scarab Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL20150
Curculionidae Trypodendron betulae a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ010
Curculionidae Trypodendron lineatum a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ020
Curculionidae Trypodendron retusum a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ030
Curculionidae Trypodendron rufitarsis a Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLHJ040
Curculionidae Trypophloeus populi A Bark Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLZQ010
Curculionidae Tychius meliloti Sweet Clover Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPB080
Curculionidae Tychius picirostris a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPB030
Curculionidae Tychius stephensi a Weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLPB040
Staphylinidae Tychobythinus bythinioides A Short-winged Mold Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLJE040
Curculionidae Tyloderma nigrum a Weevil




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLQD4W0
Staphylinidae Tympanophorus puncticollis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ520
Mycetophagidae Typhaea stercorea a Hairy Fungus Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRC060
Cerambycidae Typocerus acuticauda a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13

IICOLY0100
Cerambycidae Typocerus sparsus A Longhorned Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLY0140
Cerambycidae Typocerus velutinus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLY0150
Staphylinidae Tyrus semiruber





S4 2015 01 13

IICOL4B020
Tenebrionidae Upis ceramboides Roughened Darkling Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLU4010
Cerambycidae Urgleptes signatus A Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOL3M030
Cerambycidae Urographis fasciatus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLJL020
Dytiscidae Uvarus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYT030
Dytiscidae Uvarus granarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle




SU 2015 01 13 5 Undetermined
IICOLYT010
Aderidae Vanonus huronicus An Ant-like Leaf Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLPF110
Aderidae Vanonus wickhami an Antlike Leaf Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLPF060
Chrysomelidae Xanthogaleruca luteola a Leaf Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLLP010
Staphylinidae Xantholinus linearis A Rove Beetle




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLRZBZ0
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia decemnotata a Leaf Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHV010
Staphylinidae Xenodusa reflexa a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ5L0
Cerambycidae Xestoleptura tibialis a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL3N020
Staphylinidae Xestolinus abdominalis a Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZ540
Carabidae Xestonotus lugubris a Ground Beetle




S4 2015 01 13 4 Secure
IICOLGM010
Curculionidae Xyleborinus saxeseni a weevil




SNA 2015 01 13

IICOLFB010
Curculionidae Xylechinus americanus A Weevil




S4 2015 01 13

IICOL7G010
Anobiidae Xyletinus fucatus a Deathwatch Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLPG360
Melandryidae Xylita laevigata a False Darkling Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ220
Eucnemidae Xylophilus cylindriformis A False Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQH380
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus aenescens A Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLSC940
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus saperdoides A Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLBD010
Curculionidae Xyloterinus politus a Weevil




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQD6H0
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus annosus a Longhorned Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLF3030
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus colonus a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF3040
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus integer a Longhorned Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLF3060
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLF3070
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus undulatus a Longhorned Beetle




S3 2015 01 13

IICOLF3090
Mordellidae Yakuhananomia bidentata A Tumbling Flower Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLMF010
Cleridae Zenodosus sanguineus a Checkered Beetle




S5 2015 01 13

IICOLPW160
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora varians a Leaf Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLHW050
Melandryidae Zilora hispida a False Darkling Beetle




S3S4 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ210
Melandryidae Zilora nuda A False Darkling Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13

IICOLQZ450
Aderidae Zonantes fasciatus an Antlike Leaf Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLPF070
Aderidae Zonantes pallidus an Antlike Leaf Beetle




S2 2015 01 13

IICOLPF080
Elateridae Zorochros melsheimeri A Click Beetle




S4 2015 01 13

IICOLEQ3R0
Staphylinidae Zyras obliquus A Rove Beetle




SU 2015 01 13

IICOLRZCD0
Forficulidae Forficula auricularia European Earwig




SNA 2015 01 26

IIDER02010
Spongiphoridae Labia minor





SNA 2015 01 26

IIDER05010
Culicidae Aedes cinereus a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H090
Culicidae Aedes taeniorhynchus Black Salt Marsh Mosquito




SNA 2016 02 22
UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP7H050
Culicidae Aedimorphus vexans a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H170
Syrphidae Allograpta obliqua a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP9U010
Syrphidae Anasimyia bilinearis





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC2010
Syrphidae Anasimyia chrysostomus





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC2020
Syrphidae Anasimyia lunulatus





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC2040
Culicidae Anopheles earlei a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP31020
Culicidae Anopheles punctipennis a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP31010
Culicidae Anopheles walkeri Permanent Marsh Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP31070
Bombyliidae Anthrax albofasciatus A Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPA0010
Bombyliidae Anthrax georgicus Georgian Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPA0060
Bombyliidae Anthrax irroratus a Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPA0070
Bombyliidae Anthrax picea Spruce Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPA0100
Bombyliidae Anthrax stellans A Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPA0130
Tabanidae Atylotus bicolor a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06

IIDIP39020
Tabanidae Atylotus duplex a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP39040
Tabanidae Atylotus hyalicosta a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP39050
Tabanidae Atylotus palus Cedar Fen Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP39080
Tabanidae Atylotus sphagnicola Sphagnum Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP39090
Tabanidae Atylotus sublunaticornis White-haired Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06

IIDIP39100
Tabanidae Atylotus thoracicus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP39110
Syrphidae Baccha elongata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP43010
Syrphidae Blera analis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC5020
Syrphidae Blera armillata





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC5030
Syrphidae Blera badia a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPC5040
Syrphidae Blera confusa a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPC5050
Syrphidae Blera nigra a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPC5080
Bombyliidae Bombylius major a Bee Fly




S5 2014

IIDIP9V080
Bombyliidae Bombylius mexicanus a Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIP9V090
Bombyliidae Bombylius pygmaeus a Bee Fly




S5 2014

IIDIP9V010
Syrphidae Brachyopa diversa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC6030
Syrphidae Brachyopa flavescens a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC6040
Syrphidae Brachyopa notata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC6060
Syrphidae Brachyopa perplexa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC6070
Syrphidae Brachypalpus oarus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPC7050
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus anthreas a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0020
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus curvaria a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0040
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus inarmatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0080
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus libo a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0090
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus nemorum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0110
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus piger A Syrphid Fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0150
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus plesia a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0160
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus vecors a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD0190
Syrphidae Cheilosia bardus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1030
Syrphidae Cheilosia latrans a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1420
Syrphidae Cheilosia nigrofasciata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1460
Syrphidae Cheilosia orilliaenis a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1480
Syrphidae Cheilosia pallipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1160
Syrphidae Cheilosia pontiaca A Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1180
Syrphidae Cheilosia prima a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1190
Syrphidae Cheilosia primoveris a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1200
Syrphidae Cheilosia rita a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1220
Syrphidae Cheilosia shannoni a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1250
Syrphidae Cheilosia subchalybea a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD1270
Syrphidae Chrysogaster antitheus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD2010
Tabanidae Chrysops aberrans a Tabanid Fly
NNR


S4 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A010
Tabanidae Chrysops aestuans a Tabanid Fly
NNR


S2S3 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0A020
Tabanidae Chrysops ater Black Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A040
Tabanidae Chrysops calvus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A070
Tabanidae Chrysops carbonarius Charcoal Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A080
Tabanidae Chrysops cincticornis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A100
Tabanidae Chrysops cuclux Ghost-winged Deer Fly
NNR


S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A120
Tabanidae Chrysops dawsoni Dawson's Deer Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A130
Tabanidae Chrysops delicatulus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S2S3 2014 01 06 3 Sensitive
IIDIP0A140
Tabanidae Chrysops excitans Bothersome Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A160
Tabanidae Chrysops frigidus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A180
Tabanidae Chrysops fuliginosus Smoky Saltmarsh Deer Fly
NNR


S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A190
Tabanidae Chrysops furcatus Hudsonian Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A210
Tabanidae Chrysops indus a Tabanid Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06 3 Sensitive
IIDIP0A240
Tabanidae Chrysops lateralis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A250
Tabanidae Chrysops mitis Benign Deer Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A280
Tabanidae Chrysops moechus a Tabanid Fly
NNR


S1 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A290
Tabanidae Chrysops montanus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A300
Tabanidae Chrysops niger a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A310
Tabanidae Chrysops shermani a Tabanid Fly
NNR


S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A380
Tabanidae Chrysops sordidus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S3S4 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A390
Tabanidae Chrysops univittatus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A420
Tabanidae Chrysops vittatus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A440
Tabanidae Chrysops zinzalus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP0A450
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus frontosus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD3010
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus latus a Hoverfly




SU 2016 11 24

IIDIPD3020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum derivatum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD4020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum flavifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD4070
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum perplexum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD4080
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum plumeum a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD4040
Syrphidae Criorhina mystaceae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD5070
Syrphidae Criorhina nigriventris a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD5090
Culicidae Culex pipiens Northern House Mosquito maringouin domestique



S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP32010
Culicidae Culex restuans White Dotted Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP32020
Culicidae Culex salinarius a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP32060
Culicidae Culex territans a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP32040
Culicidae Culiseta impatiens a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7K040
Culicidae Culiseta melanura Black Tailed Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7K010
Culicidae Culiseta minnesotae a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7K070
Culicidae Culiseta morsitans a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7K020
Syrphidae Cynorhinella longinasus A Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD6020
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus intrudens a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD7030
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus laticaudus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD7010
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus limatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD7040
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus venustus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD7090
Syrphidae Didea alneti a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD8010
Syrphidae Didea fuscipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPD8020
Syrphidae Doros aequalis a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPD9010
Syrphidae Epistrophe emarginata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE0010
Syrphidae Epistrophe grossulariae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE0020
Syrphidae Epistrophe nitidicollis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE0040
Syrphidae Epistrophe terminalis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE0060
Syrphidae Epistrophe xanthostoma a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE0070
Syrphidae Eristalis anthophorina a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y020
Syrphidae Eristalis arbustorum a Hoverfly




SNA 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y030
Syrphidae Eristalis brousii a Hoverfly




SH 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y040
Syrphidae Eristalis cryptarum a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y050
Syrphidae Eristalis dimidiata a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y060
Syrphidae Eristalis flavipes a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y070
Syrphidae Eristalis hirta a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y100
Syrphidae Eristalis interrupta a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y110
Syrphidae Eristalis obscura a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y120
Syrphidae Eristalis stipator a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y160
Syrphidae Eristalis tenax Rattailed Maggot asticot à queue-de-rat



SNA 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y010
Syrphidae Eristalis transversa a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Y170
Syrphidae Eumerus strigatus Onion Bulb Fly




SNA 2015 09 09

IIDIPE2030
Syrphidae Eupeodes americanus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z050
Syrphidae Eupeodes curtus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z060
Syrphidae Eupeodes lapponicus





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z080
Syrphidae Eupeodes latifasciatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z090
Syrphidae Eupeodes luniger a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z100
Syrphidae Eupeodes perplexus a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z140
Syrphidae Eupeodes pomus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z160
Syrphidae Eupeodes volucris a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP5Z010
Bombyliidae Exoprosopa dorcadion Dorcadion Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIP1U060
Bombyliidae Exoprosopa fascipennis A Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIP1U030
Culicidae Georgecraigius atropalpus a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H390
Simuliidae Greniera denaria Number Ten Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP1D030
Tabanidae Haematopota americana American Cleg
NNR


SU 2014 01 06

IIDIP0B010
Tabanidae Haematopota rara Shy Cleg
GNR NNR

S1 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP0B030
Syrphidae Hammerschmidtia ferruginea





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE7010
Simuliidae Helodon pleuralis Hairy Sided Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1F080
Syrphidae Helophilus fasciatus a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP6A030
Syrphidae Helophilus lapponicus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6A070
Syrphidae Helophilus latifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6A010
Syrphidae Helophilus obscurus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6A090
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes morioides American Morio Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPA9060
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes webberi a Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPA9080
Syrphidae Heringia salax a Hover Fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE8050
Syrphidae Hiatomyia cyanescens a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPE9040
Culicidae Hulecoeteomyia japonicus a Mosquito




SNA 2014 01 06

IIDIP7H520
Tabanidae Hybomitra affinis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21090
Tabanidae Hybomitra arpadi a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21110
Tabanidae Hybomitra astuta Cunning Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21120
Tabanidae Hybomitra epistates a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21210
Tabanidae Hybomitra frontalis Boreal Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S4S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21220
Tabanidae Hybomitra frosti a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S2S3 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21010
Tabanidae Hybomitra illota a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21260
Tabanidae Hybomitra itasca Timid Horse Fly
NNR


S1 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21270
Tabanidae Hybomitra lasiophthalma Orange-sided Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21290
Tabanidae Hybomitra liorhina Brown-legged Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21300
Tabanidae Hybomitra longiglossa a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21030
Tabanidae Hybomitra lurida Broad-headed Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21040
Tabanidae Hybomitra microcephala Small-headed Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21320
Tabanidae Hybomitra minuscula a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21330
Tabanidae Hybomitra nuda A horse fly

NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21341
Tabanidae Hybomitra pechumani Moss Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21370
Tabanidae Hybomitra sodalis White-arrowed Horse Fly
NNR


S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21430
Tabanidae Hybomitra trepida Coniferous Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21050
Tabanidae Hybomitra typhus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP21060
Tabanidae Hybomitra zonalis Yellowjacket Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP21460
Syrphidae Lejota cyanea a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF1020
Bombyliidae Lepidophora lutea a Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2014

IIDIP65020
Syrphidae Leucozona americana a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF2010
Syrphidae Mallota albipilis a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF4010
Syrphidae Mallota bautias a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF4020
Syrphidae Mallota posticata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF4030
Culicidae Mansonia perturbans Cattail Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7G010
Syrphidae Megasyrphus laxus a flower fly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPF5010
Syrphidae Melangyna fisherii A Syrphid Fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF6030
Syrphidae Melangyna labiatarum a European Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF6040
Syrphidae Melangyna lasiophthalma a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF6050
Syrphidae Melangyna umbellatarum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF6070
Syrphidae Melanostoma mellinum a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPF7010
Syrphidae Meligramma triangulifera





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPF8030
Syrphidae Meliscaeva cinctella a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPF9010
Syrphidae Merodon equestris a Hoverfly Mouche des narcisses



SNA 2015 09 09

IIDIPG0010
Bombyliidae Metacosmus mancipennis A Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPB1010
Syrphidae Microdon albicomatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP0D030
Syrphidae Microdon cothurnatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP0D040
Syrphidae Microdon globosus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP0D060
Syrphidae Microdon manitobensis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP0D070
Syrphidae Microdon ruficrus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP0D110
Syrphidae Microdon tristis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP0D120
Syrphidae Myolepta nigra a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG2010
Syrphidae Neoascia distincta a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG3010
Syrphidae Neoascia globosa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG3030
Syrphidae Neoascia metallica a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG3040
Syrphidae Neocnemodon calcarata





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG4010
Syrphidae Neocnemodon coxalis





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG4070
Syrphidae Neocnemodon latitarsis





SNA 2015 09 09

IIDIPG4100
Syrphidae Neocnemodon pubescens





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG4030
Syrphidae Neocnemodon rita





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG4160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus abserratus a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus aurifer a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H400
Culicidae Ochlerotatus canadensis Woodland Pool Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H010
Culicidae Ochlerotatus cantator Brown Saltmarsh Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H020
Culicidae Ochlerotatus communis a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H100
Culicidae Ochlerotatus decticus a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H420
Culicidae Ochlerotatus diantaeus a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H200
Culicidae Ochlerotatus dorsalis a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 3 Sensitive
IIDIP7H210
Culicidae Ochlerotatus euedes a Mosquito




SNA 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined Unconfirmed IIDIP7H430
Culicidae Ochlerotatus excrucians Woodland Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H030
Culicidae Ochlerotatus fitchii a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H110
Culicidae Ochlerotatus flavescens a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06

IIDIP7H440
Culicidae Ochlerotatus hendersoni a Mosquito




SNA 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined Unconfirmed IIDIP7H350
Culicidae Ochlerotatus hexodontus a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06

IIDIP7H220
Culicidae Ochlerotatus implicatus a Mosquito




S4S5 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H240
Culicidae Ochlerotatus intrudens a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H260
Culicidae Ochlerotatus pionips a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP7H120
Culicidae Ochlerotatus provocans a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H130
Culicidae Ochlerotatus punctor a Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H290
Culicidae Ochlerotatus riparius a Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06

IIDIP7H140
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sollicitans Saltmarsh Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H040
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sticticus Floodwater Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H150
Culicidae Ochlerotatus stimulans Woodland Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus triseriatus Eastern Treehole Mosquito




S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP7H060
Syrphidae Ocyptamus fascipennis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG5030
Syrphidae Orthonevra anniae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG6010
Syrphidae Orthonevra pictipennis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG6040
Syrphidae Orthonevra pulchella a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPG6050
Syrphidae Orthonevra weemsi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG6080
Syrphidae Paragus angustifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP9W020
Syrphidae Paragus bispinosus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP9W040
Syrphidae Paragus cooverti a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP9W010
Syrphidae Paragus haemorrhous a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP9W050
Syrphidae Paragus variabilis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP9W060
Syrphidae Parasyrphus genualis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG8030
Syrphidae Parasyrphus nigritarsis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG8080
Syrphidae Parasyrphus semiinterruptus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG8100
Syrphidae Parasyrphus tarsatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG8110
Syrphidae Parasyrphus vockerothi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG8020
Syrphidae Parhelophilus laetus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG9050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus obsoletus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG9060
Syrphidae Parhelophilus porcus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPG9070
Syrphidae Parhelophilus rex a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPG9080
Syrphidae Pipiza puella a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH1070
Syrphidae Pipiza quadrimaculata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH1080
Syrphidae Platycheirus angustatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2110
Syrphidae Platycheirus confusus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2170
Syrphidae Platycheirus flabella a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2200
Syrphidae Platycheirus granditarsis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2210
Syrphidae Platycheirus hyperboreus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2240
Syrphidae Platycheirus immarginatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2250
Syrphidae Platycheirus inversus a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2260
Syrphidae Platycheirus modestus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2310
Syrphidae Platycheirus nearcticus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2320
Syrphidae Platycheirus obscurus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2370
Syrphidae Platycheirus orarius a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2390
Syrphidae Platycheirus quadratus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2460
Syrphidae Platycheirus rosarum a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2470
Syrphidae Platycheirus scambus a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2510
Syrphidae Platycheirus thompsoni a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH2600
Syrphidae Platycheirus thylax a Hoverfly




SU 2016 11 24

IIDIPH2610
Bombyliidae Poecilanthrax tegminipennis A Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIP1X060
Syrphidae Polydontomyia curvipes





SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH4010
Simuliidae Prosimulium approximatum Approximate Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP52040
Simuliidae Prosimulium fontanum Fountain Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP52150
Simuliidae Prosimulium fuscum Dusky Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP52200
Simuliidae Prosimulium mixtum Mixed-up Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP52020
Syrphidae Psilota sp. Undescribed Psilota sp.




SU 2016 11 24

IIDIPunk35
Culicidae Psorophora ferox Woodland Mosquito




SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined UnknownStatus IIDIP8K030
Syrphidae Rhingia nasica a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH6010
Syrphidae Sericomyia bifasciata a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH7030
Syrphidae Sericomyia chrysotoxoides a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH7050
Syrphidae Sericomyia lata a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH7090
Syrphidae Sericomyia militaris a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPH7100
Syrphidae Sericomyia transversa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH7150
Simuliidae Simulium annulus Ringed Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B0B0
Simuliidae Simulium bracteatum Bracted Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B0L0
Simuliidae Simulium burgeri Berger's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP1B0N0
Simuliidae Simulium conundrum Conundrum Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B0V0
Simuliidae Simulium craigi Craig's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B060
Simuliidae Simulium croxtoni Croxton's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B0W0
Simuliidae Simulium excisum Excised Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B130
Simuliidae Simulium fionae Fiona's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP1B160
Simuliidae Simulium murmanum Murmansk Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B1W0
Simuliidae Simulium parnassum Dark Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B210
Simuliidae Simulium pilosum Fine-haired Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B240
Simuliidae Simulium rugglesi Ruggle's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B2C0
Simuliidae Simulium silvestre Woodland Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B2E0
Simuliidae Simulium tuberosum Tubercled Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B2Z0
Simuliidae Simulium vandalicum Little Thief Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B2Q0
Simuliidae Simulium venustum White-stockinged Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1B020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria abbreviata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria asymmetrica a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C030
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria bifurcata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C040
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria contigua a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria longipilosa a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C070
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria novaeangliae a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C080
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria philanthus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C090
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria pyrrhina a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP6C100
Syrphidae Sphecomyia vittata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPH9060
Syrphidae Sphegina brachygaster a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0020
Syrphidae Sphegina flavimana a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0060
Syrphidae Sphegina flavomaculata A Syrphid Fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0070
Syrphidae Sphegina keeniana a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0090
Syrphidae Sphegina lobata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0100
Syrphidae Sphegina lobulifera a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0110
Syrphidae Sphegina petiolata A Syrphid Fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0130
Syrphidae Sphegina rufiventris a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ0160
Syrphidae Spilomyia fusca a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ2040
Syrphidae Spilomyia sayi a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ2070
Simuliidae Stegopterna mutata Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP1C010
Tabanidae Stonemyia tranquilla a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP19030
Syrphidae Syritta pipiens a Hoverfly




SNA 2015 09 09

IIDIP6D010
Syrphidae Syrphus attenuatus a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ3010
Syrphidae Syrphus knabi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ3030
Syrphidae Syrphus rectus a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ3050
Syrphidae Syrphus ribesii a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ3060
Syrphidae Syrphus torvus a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ3080
Syrphidae Syrphus vitripennis a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ3090
Tabanidae Tabanus catenatus a Horse Fly
NNR


SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP41060
Tabanidae Tabanus fairchildi





S4 2014 01 06

IIDIP41070
Tabanidae Tabanus marginalis a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP41130
Tabanidae Tabanus nigrovittatus a Horse Fly
NNR


S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP41150
Tabanidae Tabanus novaescotiae a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP41160
Tabanidae Tabanus reinwardtii a Horse Fly
NNR


S1 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP41200
Tabanidae Tabanus similis a Horse Fly
NNR


S4S5 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP41240
Tabanidae Tabanus vivax a Horse Fly
NNR


S2S3 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP41300
Syrphidae Temnostoma alternans a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ4010
Syrphidae Temnostoma balyras a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ4020
Syrphidae Temnostoma barberi a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ4030
Syrphidae Temnostoma excentrica a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ4040
Syrphidae Temnostoma obscurum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ4050
Syrphidae Temnostoma venustum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ4070
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia harrisi A Bee Fly




SU 2014

IIDIPB8030
Bombyliidae Tmemophlebia sp. Undescribed Tmemophlebia sp.




SNR 2016 11 24

IIDIPunk34
Syrphidae Toxomerus geminatus a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP6E020
Syrphidae Toxomerus marginatus a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP6E010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia apisaon a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ6010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia recedens a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ6030
Syrphidae Tropidia quadrata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ7020
Simuliidae Twinnia tibblesi Tibbles Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2014 01 06 5 Undetermined
IIDIP1K030
Bombyliidae Villa fulviana Tawny-tailed Bee Fly




S4S5 2014

IIDIP1Z020
Bombyliidae Villa hypomelas A bee fly




SNA 2014
Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z030
Bombyliidae Villa lateralis a Bee Fly




SNA 2014
Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z040
Syrphidae Volucella evecta a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ8020
Syrphidae Volucella facialis a flower fly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ8030
Culicidae Wyeomyia smithii Pitcher Plant Mosquito moustique de la sarracénie



SU 2014 01 06 4 Secure
IIDIP47020
Syrphidae Xanthogramma flavipes a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIPJ9010
Syrphidae Xylota annulifera a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20040
Syrphidae Xylota confusa a Hoverfly




S4S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP20080
Syrphidae Xylota flavifrons a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20090
Syrphidae Xylota hinei a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20110
Syrphidae Xylota naknek a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20140
Syrphidae Xylota ouelleti A Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20150
Syrphidae Xylota quadrimaculata a Hoverfly




S5 2015 09 09

IIDIP20160
Syrphidae Xylota segnis a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20170
Syrphidae Xylota subfasciata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20180
Syrphidae Xylota tuberculata a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 09

IIDIP20190
Baetidae Acentrella parvula a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH59060
Baetidae Acentrella turbida a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH59010
Baetidae Acerpenna macdunnoughi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH51010
Baetidae Acerpenna pygmaea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH51020
Ameletidae Ameletus subnotatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH15240
Ameletidae Ameletus tertius a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH15040
Potamanthidae Anthopotamus distinctus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH54030
Arthropleidae Arthroplea bipunctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH61010
Ephemerellidae Attenella attenuata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH55010
Ephemerellidae Attenella margarita a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH55030
Baetidae Baetis brunneicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26050
Baetidae Baetis flavistriga a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26170
Baetidae Baetis intercalaris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26180
Baetidae Baetis pluto a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26190
Baetidae Baetis rusticans a Mayfly
G2G3 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26220
Baetidae Baetis tricaudatus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH26130
Baetiscidae Baetisca laurentina a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH05020
Baetiscidae Baetisca obesa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH05010
Caenidae Caenis amica a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH17020
Caenidae Caenis diminuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH17090
Caenidae Caenis latipennis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH17030
Caenidae Caenis punctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH17040
Caenidae Caenis youngi a Mayfly
G3


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH17010
Baetidae Callibaetis ferrugineus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH62080
Baetidae Centroptilum album a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH34070
Baetidae Centroptilum semirufum a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH34030
Baetidae Centroptilum triangulifer a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH34040
Heptageniidae Cinygmula subaequalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH56010
Baetidae Diphetor hageni Hagen's Small Minnow Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH63010
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50020
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornutella a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50030
Ephemerellidae Drunella lata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50040
Ephemerellidae Drunella tuberculata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50050
Ephemerellidae Drunella walkeri a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH50060
Heptageniidae Epeorus fragilis a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH43030
Heptageniidae Epeorus pleuralis a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH43040
Heptageniidae Epeorus vitreus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH43070
Ephemeridae Ephemera guttulata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH12040
Ephemeridae Ephemera simulans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH12050
Ephemeridae Ephemera varia a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH12060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella aurivillii a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11110
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella dorothea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella excrucians a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11120
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella invaria a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH11060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella needhami a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11130
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella septentrionalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH11150
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella subvaria a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31

IIEPH11090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella aestiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28030
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28050
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella funeralis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28070
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella lutulenta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28080
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella macdunnoughi A Mayfly




SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28150
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella minimella a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella prudentalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28110
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella temporalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28100
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella verisimilis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH28010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebia vibrans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH70010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebiodes americana a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH41010
Heptageniidae Heptagenia pulla a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH38050
Baetidae Heterocloeon curiosum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH52040
Ephemeridae Hexagenia bilineata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH37030
Ephemeridae Hexagenia limbata a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH37020
Ephemeridae Hexagenia rigida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH37040
Isonychiidae Isonychia bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH16080
Baetidae Iswaeon anoka A Mayfly




SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH52060
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia cupida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH27050
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia johnsoni Johnson's Pronggill Mayfly
G4 N1

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH27020
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia nebulosa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH27060
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta aphrodite a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH71010
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta hebe a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH71020
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta maculipennis a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH71040
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta minerva a Mayfly
G4 N2

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH71050
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium smithae a mayfly




SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40060
Metretopodidae Metretopus borealis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH31010
Heptageniidae Nixe inconspicua a Mayfly
G5 N3N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH73020
Heptageniidae Nixe rusticalis a Mayfly
G2


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH73110
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia adoptiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33050
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia debilis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33060
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia guttata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33070
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia mollis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33090
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia ontario a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33080
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia volitans a Mayfly
G5 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH33120
Siphlonuridae Parameletus midas a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH32030
Baetidae Plauditus cingulatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH78030
Baetidae Plauditus dubius a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH78040
Baetidae Plauditus punctiventris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH78050
Baetidae Procloeon bellum a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74060
Baetidae Procloeon pennulatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74140
Baetidae Procloeon quaesitum a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74170
Baetidae Procloeon rivulare a Caddisfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74010
Baetidae Procloeon rubropictum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74020
Baetidae Procloeon rufostrigatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74030
Baetidae Procloeon simile a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74150
Baetidae Procloeon simplex a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH74160
Baetidae Pseudocloeon propinquum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH48070
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena anomala a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39050
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena impersonata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39040
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena jejuna a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39140
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena manifesta a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH38100
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena undulata a Mayfly
G4Q


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH39200
Ephemerellidae Serratella deficiens a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH10030
Ephemerellidae Serratella serrata a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH10040
Ephemerellidae Serratella serratoides a Mayfly
G5Q


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH10050
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus alternatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24030
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbaroides a Mayfly
G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24060
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus demaryi a Mayfly
G2G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24140
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus quebecensis a Mayfly
G5 N3

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24040
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus rapidus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH24090
Metretopodidae Siphloplecton basale a Sand Minnow Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH21020
Heptageniidae Stenacron interpunctatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH18040
Heptageniidae Stenonema femoratum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40140
Heptageniidae Stenonema ithaca a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40150
Heptageniidae Stenonema luteum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40180
Heptageniidae Stenonema mediopunctatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40170
Heptageniidae Stenonema modestum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40100
Heptageniidae Stenonema terminatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40110
Heptageniidae Stenonema vicarium a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH40070
Ephemerellidae Timpanoga simplex a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH75020
Leptohyphidae Tricorythodes allectus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10

IIEPH42050
Pentatomidae Podisus brevispinus A Stinkbug




SNR 2014 03 18

IIHEMunkn03
Pentatomidae Podisus placidus A Stinkbug




SNR 2014 03 19

IIHEMunkn05
Pentatomidae Sciocoris microphthalmus A Stinkbug




SNR 2014 03 19

IIHEMunkn06
Cicadidae Okanagana rimosa A Cicada




SNR 2014 03 18

IIHOM9601unk1
Vespidae Ancistrocerus adiabatus A Potter Wasp




S5 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albolacteus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W040
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albophaleratus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W020
Vespidae Ancistrocerus antilope A Potter Wasp




S5 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W050
Vespidae Ancistrocerus catskill A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W070
Vespidae Ancistrocerus parietum A Potter Wasp




SNA 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W100
Vespidae Ancistrocerus unifasciatus A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W140
Vespidae Ancistrocerus waldenii A Potter Wasp




SU 2015 09 16

IIHYM2W030
Andrenidae Andrena algida An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM351T0
Andrenidae Andrena alleghaniensis a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35960
Andrenidae Andrena asteris An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35550
Andrenidae Andrena barbilabris An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35310
Andrenidae Andrena bisalicis An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM351C0
Andrenidae Andrena bradleyi a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35660
Andrenidae Andrena brevipalpis An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35940
Andrenidae Andrena canadensis An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35620
Andrenidae Andrena carlini a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35060
Andrenidae Andrena carolina a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35510
Andrenidae Andrena ceanothi An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM351E0
Andrenidae Andrena chippewaensis An Andrenid Bee




SNA 2016 08 03
FalseReport Absent IIHYM350J0
Andrenidae Andrena clarkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35070
Andrenidae Andrena crataegi An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35910
Andrenidae Andrena cressonii a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35740
Andrenidae Andrena dunningi an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35090
Andrenidae Andrena durangoensis





SNA 2016 02 16
Doubtful IIHYMunk016
Andrenidae Andrena erythronii a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35760
Andrenidae Andrena forbesii an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM351F0
Andrenidae Andrena frigida a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35110
Andrenidae Andrena hippotes An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM351H0
Andrenidae Andrena hirticincta An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35630
Andrenidae Andrena integra an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35710
Andrenidae Andrena kalmiae An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM352F0
Andrenidae Andrena macoupinensis An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35390
Andrenidae Andrena mandibularis an Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35140
Andrenidae Andrena mariae An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM351J0
Andrenidae Andrena melanochroa an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35830
Andrenidae Andrena milwaukeensis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


S4S5? 2015 01 26

IIHYM35150
Andrenidae Andrena miranda An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35410
Andrenidae Andrena miserabilis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35160
Andrenidae Andrena nasonii a Bee




SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM351A0
Andrenidae Andrena nigrihirta an Andrenid Bee
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 26

IIHYM352M0
Andrenidae Andrena nivalis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 26

IIHYM35170
Andrenidae Andrena nubecula An Andrenid Bee




SU 2015 0