family ScientificName CommonName NomCommun GRank NRANK NPROT SProt SRank SRankDate noteRank ELcode
Erpobdellidae Erpobdella punctata A leech
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 04
IAHIR05010
Glossiphoniidae Glossiphonia paludosa a leech
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 02 25 Doubtful IAHIR06040
Haemopidae Haemopis marmorata A leech
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 04
IAHIR07020
Glossiphoniidae Helobdella stagnalis A leech
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 07
IAHIR08020
Piscicolidae Piscicola punctata a leech
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 02 25 Unconfirmed IAHIR15030
Branchinectidae Branchinecta paludosa Circumpolar Fairy Shrimp
G5 N5

SNR 2002 03 08
ICBRA03130
Chirocephalidae Eubranchipus intricatus Smoothlip Fairy Shrimp
G4 N4

SNR 2002 03 08
ICBRA01020
Crangonyctidae Crangonyx richmondensis Ellis Bog Crangonyctic
G5 N5

SNR 2009 10 23
ICMAL06110
Cambaridae Faxonius limosus Spineycheek Crayfish Écrevisse à épines G5 NNA

SNA 2014 12 30
ICMAL11480
Porcellionidae Porcellio scaber Common Rough Woodlouse
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 05 12
ICMALQ0010
Blattidae Blatta orientalis Oriental Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA10010
Blattellidae Blattella germanica German Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA01010
Epilampridae Colapteroblatta nigra Round-backed Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLA05010
Blattellidae Ectobius lapponicus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA02010
Blattidae Eurycotis floridana Skunk Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLAunk02
Blaberidae Panchlora nivea Cuban Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLA08010
Blattidae Periplaneta americana American Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA11010
Blattidae Periplaneta australasiae Australian Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA11020
Blattidae Periplaneta brunnea Brown Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA11030
Blattellidae Supella longipalpa brownbanded cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA04010
Carabidae Abax parallelepipedus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0S010
Curculionidae Acallodes saltoides A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6P0
Chrysomelidae Acalymma vittatum a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHN020
Curculionidae Acalyptus carpini a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD030
Cerambycidae Acanthocinus pusillus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2D020
Bruchidae Acanthoscelides obtectus Bean Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBT060
Curculionidae Acanthoscelidius acephalus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD060
Staphylinidae Acidota crenata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ570
Staphylinidae Acidota subcarinata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ020
Dytiscidae Acilius athabascae a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT7010
Dytiscidae Acilius mediatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT7020
Dytiscidae Acilius semisulcatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT7030
Cerambycidae Acmaeops discoideus a long-horned beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLER010
Cerambycidae Acmaeops proteus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLER020
Cerambycidae Acmaeopsoides rufula A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLZ3010
Curculionidae Acoptus suturalis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD070
Staphylinidae Acrolocha diffusa A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ600
Scarabaeidae Acrossus rubripennis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT210
Staphylinidae Acrotona subpygmaea a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLV140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis aspera

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1020
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis castanea A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1030
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis cognata A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1040
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis fascicularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1070
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis grandicollis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1080
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis haldemani A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1090
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis insularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1110
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis intermedia A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1120
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis josephi A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis longipennis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis silvatica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1200
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis volans A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1230
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis xanthocera A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1240
Staphylinidae Actiastes globifer A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ660
Carabidae Acupalpus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL87010
Carabidae Acupalpus carus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL87050
Carabidae Acupalpus nanellus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL87070
Carabidae Acupalpus pauperculus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL87090
Carabidae Acupalpus pumilus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL870A0
Phalacridae Acylomus pugetanus A Shining Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH090
Staphylinidae Acylophorus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ050
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pronus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ080
Coccinellidae Adalia bipunctata Two-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ5010
Aderidae Aderus populneus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPF010
Scarabaeidae Aegialia arenaria A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL64150
Scarabaeidae Aegialia lacustris a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL64090
Scarabaeidae Aegialia opifex a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64100
Cerambycidae Aegomorphus modestus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0B010
Histeridae Aeletes politus a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM020
Elateridae Aeolus mellillus Sweet Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL3010
Nitidulidae Afrogethes canadensis A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE430
Dytiscidae Agabus ambiguus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52190
Dytiscidae Agabus anthracinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52100
Dytiscidae Agabus bicolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52050
Dytiscidae Agabus bifarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52220
Dytiscidae Agabus confinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52060
Dytiscidae Agabus discolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52230
Dytiscidae Agabus erichsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52110
Dytiscidae Agabus erythropterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52240
Dytiscidae Agabus inscriptus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52070
Dytiscidae Agabus larsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52540
Dytiscidae Agabus leptapsis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52140
Dytiscidae Agabus obtusatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52150
Dytiscidae Agabus phaeopterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52290
Dytiscidae Agabus punctulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52160
Dytiscidae Agabus semipunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52300
Dytiscidae Agabus seriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52320
Dytiscidae Agabus subfuscatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52330
Staphylinidae Agaricomorpha websteri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6F0
Leiodidae Agathidium atronitens A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K060
Leiodidae Agathidium depressum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K120
Leiodidae Agathidium difforme A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K130
Leiodidae Agathidium exiguum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOL6K150
Leiodidae Agathidium fawcettae A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6K160
Leiodidae Agathidium mollinum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K210
Leiodidae Agathidium oniscoides A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K230
Leiodidae Agathidium pulchrum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K250
Leiodidae Agathidium rubellum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K290
Leiodidae Agathidium rusticum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K300
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus guttatus A Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT310
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus leopardus A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT340
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus manitobensis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT350
Carabidae Agonum aeruginosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H150
Carabidae Agonum affine a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H160
Carabidae Agonum anchomenoides a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H180
Carabidae Agonum canadense a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H190
Carabidae Agonum consimile a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H200
Carabidae Agonum crenistriatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H030
Carabidae Agonum cupripennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H120
Carabidae Agonum darlingtoni a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H040
Carabidae Agonum deceptivum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4H0D0
Carabidae Agonum extensicolle a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H240
Carabidae Agonum fidele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H260
Carabidae Agonum gratiosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H280
Carabidae Agonum harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H290
Carabidae Agonum lutulentum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H300
Carabidae Agonum melanarium a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H310
Carabidae Agonum metallescens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H320
Carabidae Agonum muelleri a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL4H330
Carabidae Agonum mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H100
Carabidae Agonum octopunctatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4H360
Carabidae Agonum picicornoides a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4H070
Carabidae Agonum placidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H390
Carabidae Agonum propinquum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4H400
Carabidae Agonum retractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H410
Carabidae Agonum sordens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H430
Carabidae Agonum tenue a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H450
Carabidae Agonum thoreyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H460
Carabidae Agonum trigeminum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H130
Buprestidae Agrilus anxius Bronze Birch Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0040
Buprestidae Agrilus cephalicus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0100
Buprestidae Agrilus criddlei a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0120
Buprestidae Agrilus cuprescens Rose Stem Girdler
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV0090
Buprestidae Agrilus frosti a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0180
Buprestidae Agrilus granulatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0470
Buprestidae Agrilus pensus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0280
Buprestidae Agrilus politus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0290
Buprestidae Agrilus sayi a metallic wood-boring beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0330
Elateridae Agriotes collaris a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4040
Elateridae Agriotes fucosus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL4050
Elateridae Agriotes limosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4070
Elateridae Agriotes lineatus Lined Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4160
Elateridae Agriotes mancus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4080
Elateridae Agriotes obscurus Dusky Wireworm
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4170
Elateridae Agriotes quebecensis a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLL4110
Elateridae Agriotes sputator A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4200
Elateridae Agriotes stabilis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4120
Silvanidae Ahasverus advena a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8X010
Trogossitidae Airora cylindrica a Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF010
Staphylinidae Aleochara bilineata a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2060
Staphylinidae Aleochara bimaculata A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2040
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneipennis a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2020
Staphylinidae Aleochara curtula a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2070
Staphylinidae Aleochara fumata a beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2030
Staphylinidae Aleochara gracilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2080
Staphylinidae Aleochara inexspectata A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2050
Staphylinidae Aleochara lacertina a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2090
Staphylinidae Aleochara lanuginosa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2100
Staphylinidae Aleochara litoralis A Staphylinid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2120
Staphylinidae Aleochara morion A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBE0
Staphylinidae Aleochara tahoensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2190
Staphylinidae Aleochara verna a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2210
Anthribidae Allandrus bifasciatus a Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ010
Anthribidae Allandrus populi a Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ030
Tenebrionidae Alobates pensylvanicus A Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBB040
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius diaperinus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC010
Chrysomelidae Altica ambiens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05060
Chrysomelidae Altica browni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05080
Chrysomelidae Altica carduorum A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL05280
Chrysomelidae Altica chalybea Grape Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05020
Chrysomelidae Altica corni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05100
Chrysomelidae Altica kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05140
Chrysomelidae Altica sylvia a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL05210
Chrysomelidae Altica tombacina a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05220
Chrysomelidae Altica ulmi a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05230
Curculionidae Amalus scortillum a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5P0
Carabidae Amara aenea a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9210
Carabidae Amara apricaria a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9040
Carabidae Amara aulica a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90C0
Carabidae Amara avida a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9240
Carabidae Amara bifrons a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9450
Carabidae Amara communis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90N0
Carabidae Amara convexa a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9260
Carabidae Amara cupreolata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9060
Carabidae Amara familiaris a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9300
Carabidae Amara flebilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9160
Carabidae Amara fulva a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90U0
Carabidae Amara gibba a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB90V0
Carabidae Amara lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9120
Carabidae Amara laevipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9010
Carabidae Amara latior a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9090
Carabidae Amara littoralis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9100
Carabidae Amara lunicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9340
Carabidae Amara musculis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9350
Carabidae Amara neoscotica a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9170
Carabidae Amara obesa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9110
Carabidae Amara otiosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB91C0
Carabidae Amara ovata a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9200
Carabidae Amara pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9360
Carabidae Amara patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9370
Carabidae Amara pennsylvanica a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9130
Carabidae Amara quenseli a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9380
Carabidae Amara rubrica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9390
Carabidae Amara torrida a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9420
Anthicidae Amblyderus granularis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJJ030
Anthicidae Amblyderus pallens an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJJ040
Curculionidae Ambrosiophilus atratus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6X0
Staphylinidae Amischa analis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6TO
Elateridae Ampedus apicatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV020
Elateridae Ampedus areolatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV030
Elateridae Ampedus collaris

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV040
Elateridae Ampedus deletus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV270
Elateridae Ampedus evansi a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV050
Elateridae Ampedus fusculus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV290
Elateridae Ampedus laesus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV070
Elateridae Ampedus laurentinus a Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBV080
Elateridae Ampedus luctuosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV100
Elateridae Ampedus melsheimeri a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV120
Elateridae Ampedus mixtus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV140
Elateridae Ampedus molestus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV310
Elateridae Ampedus nigricans a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV150
Elateridae Ampedus nigricollis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV160
Elateridae Ampedus protervus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV320
Elateridae Ampedus pullus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV190
Elateridae Ampedus rubricus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV200
Elateridae Ampedus sanguinipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV210
Elateridae Ampedus sayi a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV220
Elateridae Ampedus semicinctus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV230
Hydrophilidae Anacaena limbata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQN020
Hydrophilidae Anacaena lutescens A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQN090
Cerambycidae Analeptura lineola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0F010
Staphylinidae Anaquedius vernix a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0D0
Melandryidae Anaspis flavipennis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU010
Melandryidae Anaspis nigrina a Scraptiid Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRU020
Melandryidae Anaspis rufa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU030
Cerambycidae Anastrangalia sanguinea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0G020
Coccinellidae Anatis mali a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ6010
Tenebrionidae Androchirus erythropus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC030
Cerambycidae Anelaphus parallelus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0E020
Cerambycidae Anelaphus villosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL0E030
Curculionidae Anisandrus dispar A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Y0
Curculionidae Anisandrus obesus A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Z0
Curculionidae Anisandrus sayi A Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD700
Carabidae Anisodactylus discoideus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7U020
Carabidae Anisodactylus harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U050
Carabidae Anisodactylus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U060
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigerrimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U100
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigrita a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U110
Carabidae Anisodactylus rusticus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7U130
Carabidae Anisodactylus sanctaecrucis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U140
Chrysomelidae Anisostena nigrita A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL40010
Coccinellidae Anisosticta bitriangularis Marsh Lady Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ7010
Leiodidae Anisotoma basalis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU030
Leiodidae Anisotoma blanchardi Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU040
Leiodidae Anisotoma discolor Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU050
Leiodidae Anisotoma errans Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU060
Leiodidae Anisotoma geminata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU080
Leiodidae Anisotoma inops Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU100
Leiodidae Anisotoma obsoleta Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU110
Ptinidae Anobium punctatum Furniture Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR010
Cerambycidae Anoplodera pubera A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3H010
Elateridae Anostirus vernalis A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE550
Staphylinidae Anotylus insecatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8040
Staphylinidae Anotylus rugosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8030
Staphylinidae Anotylus tetracarinatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8090
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus convexulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA010
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus ochraceus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA020
Anthicidae Anthicus cervinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49090
Anthicidae Anthicus coracinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49100
Anthicidae Anthicus flavicans Golden Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49040
Anthicidae Anthicus haldemani an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49110
Anthicidae Anthicus scabriceps an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL49150
Curculionidae Anthonomopsis mixta a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD090
Curculionidae Anthonomus corvulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S060
Curculionidae Anthonomus elongatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S070
Curculionidae Anthonomus haematopus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S080
Curculionidae Anthonomus lecontei a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S100
Curculionidae Anthonomus molochinus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S110
Curculionidae Anthonomus musculus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S120
Curculionidae Anthonomus pictus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S310
Curculionidae Anthonomus profundus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S140
Curculionidae Anthonomus quadrigibbus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S160
Curculionidae Anthonomus signatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S180
Curculionidae Anthonomus subfasciatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S190
Cerambycidae Anthophylax attenuatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H010
Cerambycidae Anthophylax cyaneus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H020
Cerambycidae Anthophylax viridis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H030
Dermestidae Anthrenus castaneae a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8K010
Dermestidae Anthrenus fuscus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K020
Dermestidae Anthrenus museorum a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K030
Dermestidae Anthrenus scrophulariae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K040
Dermestidae Anthrenus verbasci a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K050
Scarabaeidae Aphodius fimetarius A Dung Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL12140
Chrysomelidae Aphthona cyparissiae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHR010
Chrysomelidae Aphthona nigriscutis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHR020
Carabidae Apristus latens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC1010
Carabidae Apristus subsulcatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC1020
Cerambycidae Arhopalus foveicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV2020
Staphylinidae Arpedium angulare A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ760
Brentidae Arrenodes minutus Oak Timberworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL01010
Tenebrionidae Arthromacra aenea a Lagriid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC040
Oedemeridae Asclera puncticollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRG010
Oedemeridae Asclera ruficollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRG020
Cerambycidae Asemum striatum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0J010
Staphylinidae Astenus cinctus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBX090
Cerambycidae Astyleiopus variegatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL0V010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis macula a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4030
Cerambycidae Astylopsis sexguttata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4020
Cantharidae Atalantycha bilineata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPS060
Staphylinidae Atheta acadiensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93070
Staphylinidae Atheta amicula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93110
Staphylinidae Atheta annexa A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93010
Staphylinidae Atheta brunswickensis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93170
Staphylinidae Atheta celata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93240
Staphylinidae Atheta dadopora A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93310
Staphylinidae Atheta districta A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93320
Staphylinidae Atheta fanatica A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93330
Staphylinidae Atheta frosti A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93370
Staphylinidae Atheta hampshirensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93390
Staphylinidae Atheta klagesi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93430
Staphylinidae Atheta longicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93450
Staphylinidae Atheta modesta A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93490
Staphylinidae Atheta novaescotiae A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93530
Staphylinidae Atheta particula a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93550
Staphylinidae Atheta pennsylvanica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93570
Staphylinidae Atheta platonoffi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93590
Staphylinidae Atheta prudhoensis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93610
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudocrenuliventris a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93620
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudomodesta A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93650
Staphylinidae Atheta remulsa A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93690
Staphylinidae Atheta savardae a rove beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93730
Staphylinidae Atheta ventricosa

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93060
Staphylinidae Atheta vestita A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93840
Histeridae Atholus perplexus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM410
Elateridae Athous acanthus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE010
Elateridae Athous brightwelli a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE020
Elateridae Athous campyloides A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQE580
Elateridae Athous cucullatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE030
Elateridae Athous orvus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE060
Elateridae Athous posticus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE070
Elateridae Athous productus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE080
Elateridae Athous rufifrons a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE090
Elateridae Athous scapularis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE100
Cryptophagidae Atomaria apicalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA140
Cryptophagidae Atomaria distincta A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA170
Cryptophagidae Atomaria ephippiata a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA070
Cryptophagidae Atomaria fuscata A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA180
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lederi A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA200
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lewisi A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA210
Cryptophagidae Atomaria nigrirostris A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA230
Cryptophagidae Atomaria pusilla A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA260
Cryptophagidae Atomaria testacea A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA300
Cryptophagidae Atomaria wollastoni A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA320
Carabidae Atranus pubescens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9Y010
Staphylinidae Atrecus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0F0
Staphylinidae Atrecus macrocephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0G0
Dermestidae Attagenus pellio

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L030
Dermestidae Attagenus unicolor Black Carpet Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L050
Melyridae Attalus terminalis A Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRA160
Attelabidae Auletobius cassandrae a Leaf and Bud Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPL040
Curculionidae Auleutes epilobii a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0B0
Throscidae Aulonothroscus constrictor a Throscid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSE010
Staphylinidae Autalia rivularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7E0
Carabidae Badister grandiceps a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9030
Carabidae Badister micans A Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9040
Carabidae Badister neopulchellus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG9050
Carabidae Badister obtusus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9070
Histeridae Baeckmanniolus dimidiatipennis A Clown Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM430
Staphylinidae Baeocera congenera a shining fungus beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY050
Staphylinidae Baeocera youngi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY120
Curculionidae Bagous americanus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0E0
Curculionidae Bagous restrictus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0M0
Curculionidae Bagous transversus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0P0
Chrysomelidae Baliosus nervosus Basswood Leafminer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAE010
Curculionidae Barynotus moerens A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7A0
Curculionidae Barynotus obscurus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7B0
Curculionidae Barynotus schoenherri A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7C0
Curculionidae Barypeithes pellucidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Y0
Chrysomelidae Bassareus formosus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHK010
Staphylinidae Batrisodes lineaticollis a short-winged mold beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA8200
Elateridae Beckerus appressus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE660
Cerambycidae Bellamira scalaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0W010
Carabidae Bembidion antiquum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73340
Carabidae Bembidion basicorne a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL730E0
Carabidae Bembidion bruxellense a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL730K0
Carabidae Bembidion carolinense a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730L0
Carabidae Bembidion castor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730M0
Carabidae Bembidion chalceum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73320
Carabidae Bembidion cheyennense a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL73430
Carabidae Bembidion concolor a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL730T0
Carabidae Bembidion concretum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730U0
Carabidae Bembidion constrictum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730Z0
Carabidae Bembidion contractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL731A0
Carabidae Bembidion femoratum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL731P0
Carabidae Bembidion fortestriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL731R0
Carabidae Bembidion frontale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73310
Carabidae Bembidion graciliforme a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL731V0
Carabidae Bembidion grapei a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73040
Carabidae Bembidion honestum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73370
Carabidae Bembidion immaturum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732C0
Carabidae Bembidion inaequale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73220
Carabidae Bembidion incrematum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL732E0
Carabidae Bembidion levettei a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL732T0
Carabidae Bembidion louisella a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73360
Carabidae Bembidion mimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73270
Carabidae Bembidion muscicola a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73070
Carabidae Bembidion mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73080
Carabidae Bembidion nigripes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL733F0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL733J0
Carabidae Bembidion obscurellum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL733Q0
Carabidae Bembidion occultator a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733U0
Carabidae Bembidion patruele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733V0
Carabidae Bembidion petrosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733W0
Carabidae Bembidion planatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733Y0
Carabidae Bembidion planus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73230
Carabidae Bembidion properans a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73490
Carabidae Bembidion punctatostriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL734A0
Carabidae Bembidion quadratulum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73090
Carabidae Bembidion quadrimaculatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73500
Carabidae Bembidion rapidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL734D0
Carabidae Bembidion rolandi a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73110
Carabidae Bembidion rothfelsi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73330
Carabidae Bembidion rusticum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734K0
Carabidae Bembidion salebratum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73130
Carabidae Bembidion scopulinum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734L0
Carabidae Bembidion sejunctum a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73800
Carabidae Bembidion semicinctum a Borer Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73190
Carabidae Bembidion semistriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL734P0
Carabidae Bembidion stephensii a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73260
Carabidae Bembidion sulcipenne a Ground Beetle
G5


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL734X0
Carabidae Bembidion tetracolum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73250
Carabidae Bembidion transparens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734Z0
Carabidae Bembidion transversale a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73510
Carabidae Bembidion versicolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73550
Carabidae Bembidion wingatei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTD040
Hydrophilidae Berosus peregrinus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM1060
Brentidae Betulapion simile Birch Catkin Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJQ190
Staphylinidae Bibloplectus integer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3W010
Staphylinidae Bibloporus bicanalis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7J0
Dytiscidae Bidessonotus inconspicuus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYL010
Staphylinidae Bisnius blandus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBW010
Staphylinidae Bisnius cephalotes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBW060
Staphylinidae Bisnius palmi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBW150
Staphylinidae Bisnius siegwaldii A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBW210
Staphylinidae Bisnius sordidus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBW020
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus metallicus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP4050
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus substriatus A Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP4010
Staphylinidae Bledius basalis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0N0
Staphylinidae Bledius mandibularis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0U0
Staphylinidae Bledius neglectus

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0V0
Staphylinidae Bledius opaculus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEK0
Staphylinidae Bledius tau a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ120
Carabidae Blemus discus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7S010
Carabidae Blethisa hudsonica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC2060
Carabidae Blethisa julii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC2020
Carabidae Blethisa quadricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC2010
Staphylinidae Bolitobius cingulatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7K0
Tenebrionidae Bolitophagus corticola a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC050
Tenebrionidae Bolitotherus cornutus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU0010
Boridae Boros unicolor a Borid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPM010
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha decempustulata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8070
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha ursina a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8040
Carabidae Brachinus cyanipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH0010
Staphylinidae Brachycepsis subpunctata A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7W0
Staphylinidae Brachygluta abdominalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3X030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura champlaini a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLET030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura rubrica a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLET040
Curculionidae Brachypera zoilus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7D0
Nitidulidae Brachypterolus pulicarius a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM020
Nitidulidae Brachypterus urticae a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM030
Buprestidae Brachys aerosus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ050
Cerambycidae Brachysomida bivittata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0X010
Carabidae Bradycellus congener a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS060
Carabidae Bradycellus lecontei a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS110
Carabidae Bradycellus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS010
Carabidae Bradycellus neglectus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS120
Carabidae Bradycellus nigrinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS150
Carabidae Bradycellus rupestris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS180
Carabidae Bradycellus semipubescens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS190
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes simplipes A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE480
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes viridescens A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRE490
Staphylinidae Brathinus nitidus A Beetle
G4


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL94010
Staphylinidae Brathinus varicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL94020
Chrysomelidae Bromius obscurus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHP010
Carabidae Broscus cephalotes a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL95010
Chrysomelidae Bruchidius villosus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ060
Bruchidae Bruchus pisorum Pea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCB010
Staphylinidae Bryophacis smetanai A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDV0
Staphylinidae Bryoporus rufescens a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ150
Staphylinidae Bryoporus testaceus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ800
Buprestidae Buprestis fasciata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW8040
Buprestidae Buprestis lineata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW8050
Buprestidae Buprestis maculativentris a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW8060
Buprestidae Buprestis maculipennis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW8170
Buprestidae Buprestis striata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW8180
Buprestidae Buprestis sulcicollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW8090
Ptinidae Byrrhodes intermedius A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR020
Byrrhidae Byrrhus americanus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJR030
Byrrhidae Byrrhus cyclophorus Ringed Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJR010
Byrrhidae Byrrhus kirbyi a Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJR040
Byturidae Byturus unicolor a Fruitworm Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSP010
Scarabaeidae Caelius rufescens A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT430
Lycidae Caenia dimidiata a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX140
Anobiidae Caenocara oculatum A Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ9010
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis antennalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA330
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis basalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA340
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis cryptophaga A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA350
Staphylinidae Cafius aguayoi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCC020
Staphylinidae Cafius bistriatus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCC010
Scarabaeidae Calamosternus granarius A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT440
Carabidae Calathus gregarius a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJT040
Carabidae Calathus ingratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJT010
Trogossitidae Calitys scabra a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF030
Cerambycidae Callidium violaceum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0L030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0050
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alnicola a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG0060
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha californica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0020
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha confluens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0090
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha ignota a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0110
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha multipunctata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha philadelphica a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0150
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha rowena a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0180
Cerambycidae Calloides nobilis A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0Z010
Chrysomelidae Callosobruchus chinensis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ070
Chrysomelidae Callosobruchus maculatus Cowpea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ080
Staphylinidae Calodera parviceps A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ830
Oedemeridae Calopus angustus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG030
Carabidae Calosoma calidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLH1040
Carabidae Calosoma frigidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLH1050
Carabidae Calosoma scrutator a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH1070
Coccinellidae Calvia quatuordecimguttata Fourteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ9010
Scraptiidae Canifa pallipes a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU040
Scraptiidae Canifa pusilla a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU060
Cantharidae Cantharis rufa a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAD040
Cantharidae Cantharis tuberculata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAD050
Tenebrionidae Capnochroa fuliginosa a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC060
Chrysomelidae Capraita scalaris a Leaf Beetle
GNR NU

SNR 2019 10 29
IICOLKA020
Chrysomelidae Capraita subvittata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKA040
Carabidae Carabus granulatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3080
Carabidae Carabus maeander a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3020
Carabidae Carabus nemoralis nemoralis a Ground Beetle
GNRTNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3091
Carabidae Carabus serratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3040
Histeridae Carcinops pumilio a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM100
Elateridae Cardiophorus convexulus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCE030
Elateridae Cardiophorus gagates a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCE040
Elateridae Cardiophorus propinquus Kindred Heart Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCE200
Staphylinidae Carpelimus obesus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCF090
Staphylinidae Carpelimus subtilis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCF030
Staphylinidae Carphacis nepigonensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ190
Curculionidae Carphonotus testaceus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Z0
Nitidulidae Carpophilus brachypterus a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLN1050
Nitidulidae Carpophilus marginellus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN1090
Nitidulidae Carpophilus sayi A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1140
Latridiidae Cartodere bifasciata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT170
Latridiidae Cartodere constricta a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT070
Latridiidae Cartodere nodifer A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT180
Chrysomelidae Cassida flaveola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKB010
Chrysomelidae Cassida rubiginosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKB020
Curculionidae Cathormiocerus aristatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7F0
Curculionidae Cathormiocerus spinosus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7G0
Leiodidae Catops alsiosus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6050
Leiodidae Catops americanus Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6020
Leiodidae Catops basilaris Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6030
Leiodidae Catops gratiosus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6010
Leiodidae Catops paramericanus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6120
Leiodidae Catops simplex Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6040
Cerambycidae Centrodera decolorata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1A010
Tenebrionidae Centronopus calcaratus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC070
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon lepturoides False Leptura Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBA010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon ungulare a False Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBA030
Staphylinidae Cephennium gallicum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ870
Ciidae Ceracis sallei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPU020
Ciidae Ceracis thoracicornis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPU040
Hydrophilidae Cercyon analis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3050
Hydrophilidae Cercyon assecla a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3060
Hydrophilidae Cercyon haemorrhoidalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3100
Hydrophilidae Cercyon lateralis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3110
Hydrophilidae Cercyon littoralis

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3160
Hydrophilidae Cercyon minusculus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW3020
Hydrophilidae Cercyon nigriceps A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3300
Hydrophilidae Cercyon praetextatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3180
Hydrophilidae Cercyon pygmaeus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3190
Hydrophilidae Cercyon quisquilius a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3130
Hydrophilidae Cercyon roseni a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3140
Hydrophilidae Cercyon unipunctatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3200
Lucanidae Ceruchus piceus a Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW010
Cerylonidae Cerylon castaneum a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPT010
Cerylonidae Cerylon unicolor a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPT020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus americanus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus erysimi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN030
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus hamiltoni A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNN210
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus omissus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN060
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus oregonensis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN290
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN310
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus querceti A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN340
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus typhae A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN370
Hydrophilidae Chaetarthria atra A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5T040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema borealis A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL43130
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema concinna A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL43140
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema confinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema minuta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43080
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema protensa A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43020
Byrrhidae Chaetophora spinosa a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPR050
Buprestidae Chalcophora virginiensis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ100
Laemophloeidae Charaphloeus convexulus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR010
Staphylinidae Charhyphus picipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1A0
Chrysomelidae Charidotella purpurata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13 UnknownStatus IICOLCH030
Chrysomelidae Charidotella sexpunctata Golden Tortoise Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCH010
Cantharidae Chauliognathus pensylvanicus a Soldier Beetle
G5


SNR 2018 06 01
IICOLNB010
Coccinellidae Chilocorus stigma Twice-stabbed Lady Beetle Coccinelle stigma G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR0010
Scarabaeidae Chilothorax distinctus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT460
Carabidae Chlaenius alternatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V050
Carabidae Chlaenius emarginatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V080
Carabidae Chlaenius lithophilus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9V140
Carabidae Chlaenius niger a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V160
Carabidae Chlaenius pennsylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V030
Carabidae Chlaenius sericeus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V190
Carabidae Chlaenius tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V220
Buprestidae Chrysobothris dentipes a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X050
Buprestidae Chrysobothris femorata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X060
Buprestidae Chrysobothris harrisi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6X070
Buprestidae Chrysobothris neopusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6X080
Buprestidae Chrysobothris pusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X090
Buprestidae Chrysobothris scabripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X120
Buprestidae Chrysobothris sexsignata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X130
Buprestidae Chrysobothris trinervia a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X140
Buprestidae Chrysobothris verdigripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X150
Chrysomelidae Chrysochus auratus Dogbane Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJP010
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina hyperici a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF020
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina quadrigemina a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF030
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina staphylaea A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF090
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela crotchi a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKG010
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela mainensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKG060
Cicindelidae Cicindela duodecimguttata Twelve-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à douze points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02240
Cicindelidae Cicindela formosa Big Sand Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grandes taches G5


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL02040
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne obtuse G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02100
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis rhodensis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle
G5T4 N3?

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02105
Cicindelidae Cicindela limbalis Common Claybank Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à marge verte G5 N5

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL02210
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris Boreal Long-lipped Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grande lèvre G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02300
Cicindelidae Cicindela purpurea Cow Path Tiger Beetle
G5 NNR

SNA 2020 01 22 UnknownStatus FalseReport IICOL02280
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda Bronzed Tiger Beetle Cicindèle commune G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02340
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda novascotiae Nova Scotia Shore Tiger Beetle
G5TU N2N4

SU 2003 11 12
IICOL02342
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda repanda Common Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T5 N5

SNR 2006 06 13
IICOL02343
Cicindelidae Cicindela sexguttata Six-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à six points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL023D0
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica Oblique-lined Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne oblique G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02200
Nemonychidae Cimberis elongata A Nemonychid Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAX010
Nemonychidae Cimberis pallipennis A Nemonychid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAX060
Ciidae Cis americanus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK050
Ciidae Cis creberrimus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK020
Ciidae Cis fuscipes a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK030
Ciidae Cis horridulus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK070
Ciidae Cis levettei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCK080
Ciidae Cis subtilis a minute tree-fungus beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK040
Clambidae Clambus howdeni A Minute Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLST010
Carabidae Clivina americana a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7T020
Carabidae Clivina fossor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7T060
Corylophidae Clypastraea fusca A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ110
Corylophidae Clypastraea lugubris A Minute Hooded Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ120
Corylophidae Clypastraea lunata a minute hooded beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ060
Cerambycidae Clytus marginicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0M010
Cerambycidae Clytus ruricola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0M020
Coccinellidae Coccidophilus marginatus a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS5010
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD6050
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica kirbyi a Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD6052
Coccinellidae Coccinella monticola a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6060
Coccinellidae Coccinella septempunctata Seven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à sept points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6020
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata Transverse Ladybird Beetle
G5


SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6070
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata richardsoni Transverse Lady Beetle Coccinelle à bande transverse G5T5
SC Endangered SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6071
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata Three-banded Lady Beetle Coccinelle trifasciée G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6080
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata perplexa Three-banded Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6081
Coccinellidae Coccinella undecimpunctata Eleven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à onze points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6130
Dytiscidae Coelambus nubilus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38160
Brentidae Coelocephalapion carinatum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX060
Brentidae Coelocephalapion emaciipes A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX070
Leiodidae Colenis impunctata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU120
Melyridae Collops tricolor a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM9070
Scarabaeidae Colobopterus erraticus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT480
Leiodidae Colon arcum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU760
Leiodidae Colon asperatum A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU770
Leiodidae Colon bidentatum Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU130
Leiodidae Colon boreale A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU790
Leiodidae Colon forceps A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU820
Leiodidae Colon horni A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU830
Leiodidae Colon hubbardi A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU840
Leiodidae Colon incisum A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU850
Leiodidae Colon magnicolle Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU350
Leiodidae Colon oblongum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU900
Leiodidae Colon schwarzi A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU950
Nitidulidae Colopterus truncatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE340
Dytiscidae Colymbetes paykulli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT8030
Dytiscidae Colymbetes sculptilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT8010
Elateridae Conoderus auritus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCL030
Curculionidae Conophthorus coniperda White Pine Cone Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZL020
Curculionidae Conophthorus resinosae Jack Pine Tip Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZL030
Nitidulidae Conotelus obscurus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus nenuphar a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ080
Curculionidae Conotrachelus posticatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ090
Dytiscidae Copelatus glyphicus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL85020
Staphylinidae Coprophilus striatulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8D0
Staphylinidae Coproporus ventriculus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1D0
Dytiscidae Coptotomus longulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYN010
Staphylinidae Cordalia obscura a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1E0
Curculionidae Corthylus columbianus Columbian Timber Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7U0
Latridiidae Corticaria elongata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM070
Latridiidae Corticaria ferruginea A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM090
Latridiidae Corticaria impressa A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM100
Latridiidae Corticaria pubescens a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM030
Latridiidae Corticaria rubripes A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM130
Latridiidae Corticaria saginata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM140
Latridiidae Corticaria serrata

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM010
Latridiidae Corticarina cavicollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT030
Latridiidae Corticarina longipennis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT200
Latridiidae Corticarina minuta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT210
Tenebrionidae Corticeus praetermissus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSC090
Tenebrionidae Corticeus tenuis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC110
Latridiidae Cortinicara gibbosa a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT100
Elateridae Corymbitodes elongaticollis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE690
Elateridae Corymbitodes pygmaeus Pygmy Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL5350
Elateridae Corymbitodes tarsalis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5360
Staphylinidae Coryphium nigrum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW9030
Curculionidae Cossonus americanus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7W0
Curculionidae Cossonus platalea a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD160
Staphylinidae Crataraea suturalis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCN010
Scarabaeidae Cremastocheilus castaneae A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL07110
Hydrophilidae Crenitis digesta a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1010
Hydrophilidae Crenitis monticola A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1050
Staphylinidae Creophilus maxillosus Hairy Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN9010
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera digna a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH030
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera heikertingeri a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH040
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera luminosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH050
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera nana a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH060
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera populivora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKH070
Chrysomelidae Crioceris asparagi Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG010
Chrysomelidae Crioceris duodecimpunctata Spotted Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG020
Curculionidae Cryphalus ruficollis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZP010
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha ampla a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE040
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha concinna a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE050
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus gibbicollis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus notatus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV7010
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus quadruplex a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7140
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes ferrugineus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR070
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes pusillus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR080
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes turcicus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR090
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus acutangulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3020
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus fallax A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLA3150
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus jakowlewi A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3180
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus laticollis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLA3200
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus mainensis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3210
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus tuberculosus A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3270
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum minutum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCP020
Curculionidae Cryptorhynchus lapathi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD190
Curculionidae Crypturgus borealis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5S0
Curculionidae Crypturgus pusillus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5T0
Cucujidae Cucujus clavipes Red Cucujid
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF6010
Curculionidae Curculio iowensis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAN050
Curculionidae Curculio nasicus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAN060
Dytiscidae Cybister fimbriolatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYQ010
Scarabaeidae Cyclocephala borealis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 16 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOLunk04
Coccinellidae Cycloneda munda Immaculate Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR3020
Curculionidae Cylindridia prolixa A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD520
Ptiliidae Cylindroselloides dybasi A Featherwinged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRK080
Cleridae Cymatodera bicolor a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPW020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta acuminata Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5U020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta vindicata A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5U080
Carabidae Cymindis borealis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJV030
Carabidae Cymindis cribricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJV010
Carabidae Cymindis limbata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJV040
Carabidae Cymindis neglecta a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJV050
Scirtidae Cyphon collaris A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9110
Scirtidae Cyphon confusus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9020
Scirtidae Cyphon neovariabilis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9030
Scirtidae Cyphon obscurus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9040
Scirtidae Cyphon padi A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC9140
Scirtidae Cyphon ruficollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9060
Scirtidae Cyphon variabilis Brown Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9070
Cerambycidae Cyrtophorus verrucosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ6010
Leiodidae Cyrtusa subtestacea Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQU370
Byrrhidae Cytilus alternatus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPR010
Erotylidae Dacne quadrimaculata A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZF010
Elateridae Dalopius cognatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE120
Elateridae Dalopius fuscipes A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE760
Elateridae Dalopius gentilis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE130
Elateridae Dalopius pallidus a Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE150
Elateridae Dalopius pennsylvanicus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE840
Elateridae Dalopius vagus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE160
Staphylinidae Dalotia coriaria A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8N0
Heteroceridae Dampfius undatus A Variegated Mud-loving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQL160
Endomychidae Danae testacea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLQG020
Elateridae Danosoma brevicorne a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE410
Staphylinidae Decarthron abnorme A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3Z010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis harringtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA1020
Staphylinidae Deleaster dichrous a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5A0
Chrysomelidae Deloyala guttata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKK010
Eucnemidae Deltometopus amoenicornis a False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH010
Curculionidae Dendroctonus rufipennis Engelmann Spruce Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U060
Curculionidae Dendroctonus simplex Eastern Larch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U070
Curculionidae Dendroctonus valens Red Turpentine Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U080
Pyrochroidae Dendroides canadensis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM010
Pyrochroidae Dendroides concolor a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM020
Silvanidae Dendrophagus cygnaei a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRX090
Histeridae Dendrophilus punctatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM110
Elateridae Denticollis denticornis Toothed Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE390
Dermestidae Dermestes frischii a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2060
Dermestidae Dermestes lardarius a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2070
Dermestidae Dermestes talpinus a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLL2090
Derodontidae Derodontus esotericus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ010
Derodontidae Derodontus maculatus A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ030
Cerambycidae Desmocerus palliatus Elderberry Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL48020
Dytiscidae Desmopachria convexa a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL53020
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica barberi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD0030
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica undecimpunctata Spotted Cucumber Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD0020
Chrysomelidae Diachus auratus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKM010
Chrysomelidae Diachus catarius a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKM020
Scarabaeidae Dialytes striatulus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT050
Staphylinidae Dianous nitidulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8T0
Tenebrionidae Diaperis maculata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC120
Scarabaeidae Diapterna hyperborea A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT630
Chrysomelidae Dibolia borealis Northern Plantain Flea Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCR010
Chrysomelidae Dibolia chelones a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR020
Chrysomelidae Dibolia melampyri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR030
Buprestidae Dicerca caudata Tailed Jewel Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB020
Buprestidae Dicerca divaricata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLVB030
Buprestidae Dicerca punctulata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB080
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrica Flatheaded Poplar Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB100
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrosa Dark Jewel Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLVB090
Buprestidae Dicerca tuberculata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLVB110
Carabidae Dicheirotrichus cognatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9U010
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx albicollis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4040
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx diluta a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN4060
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx subvittata a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus perplexus Obscure Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT220
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus piniphilus Treehugger Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT240
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puberulus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTT260
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus punctatus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTT270
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus simplex a solider beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD180
Lycidae Dictyoptera aurora Golden Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX170
Latridiidae Dienerella argus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT220
Latridiidae Dienerella costulata a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT120
Latridiidae Dienerella filiformis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT230
Latridiidae Dienerella filum a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT130
Latridiidae Dienerella ruficollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT140
Staphylinidae Dinaraea angustula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8W0
Gyrinidae Dineutus assimilis a Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCT050
Gyrinidae Dineutus discolor a Whirligig Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT030
Gyrinidae Dineutus horni A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT060
Gyrinidae Dineutus nigrior a Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCT040
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus badipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ910
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus capitatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBR140
Coccinellidae Diomus amabilis a Ladybird beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS6050
Carabidae Diplocheila obtusus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL96050
Carabidae Diplocheila striatopunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL96030
Brassicaceae Diplotaxis tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL26060
Carabidae Diplous rugicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAS040
Curculionidae Dirabius rectirostris a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1E0
Melandryidae Dircaea liturata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ020
Chrysomelidae Disonycha alternata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8070
Chrysomelidae Disonycha latifrons a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLE8110
Chrysomelidae Disonycha pensylvanica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLE8120
Chrysomelidae Disonycha procera a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8130
Chrysomelidae Disonycha xanthomelas Spinach Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8050
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKN020
Oedemeridae Ditylus caeruleus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRG040
Melandryidae Dolotarsus lividus A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ280
Chrysomelidae Donacia cazieri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J050
Chrysomelidae Donacia cincticornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J060
Chrysomelidae Donacia distincta a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J090
Chrysomelidae Donacia fulgens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4J100
Chrysomelidae Donacia hirticollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J110
Chrysomelidae Donacia palmata A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J020
Chrysomelidae Donacia piscatrix a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J160
Chrysomelidae Donacia porosicollis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J170
Chrysomelidae Donacia proxima a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J180
Chrysomelidae Donacia rugosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J210
Chrysomelidae Donacia subtilis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J220
Anobiidae Dorcatoma falli a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPG030
Anobiidae Dorcatoma pallicornis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG050
Curculionidae Dorytomus brevicollis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP010
Curculionidae Dorytomus laticollis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP060
Curculionidae Dorytomus luridus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP140
Curculionidae Dorytomus marmoreus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP070
Curculionidae Dorytomus parvicollis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP080
Curculionidae Dorytomus rufulus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP090
Carabidae Dromius fenestratus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBS010
Carabidae Dromius piceus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBS020
Staphylinidae Drusilla canaliculata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ980
Curculionidae Dryocoetes affaber a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT020
Curculionidae Dryocoetes autographus a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT030
Curculionidae Dryocoetes betulae Birch Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT010
Curculionidae Dryocoetes caryi A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZT060
Curculionidae Dryophthorus americanus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1F0
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia quadrinotata a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5A070
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia vittata a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5A080
Carabidae Dyschirius dejeanii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL98250
Carabidae Dyschirius globulosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL98040
Carabidae Dyschirius larochellei a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98280
Carabidae Dyschirius sellatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98350
Carabidae Dyschirius setosus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98130
Carabidae Dyschirius sphaericollis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98150
Dytiscidae Dytiscus alaskanus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76010
Dytiscidae Dytiscus dauricus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76040
Dytiscidae Dytiscus fasciventris a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76030
Dytiscidae Dytiscus harrisii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76070
Dytiscidae Dytiscus verticalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76090
Elateridae Eanus estriatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4K030
Elateridae Eanus maculipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4K040
Staphylinidae Earota dentata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ990
Psephenidae Ectopria nervosa A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYD030
Carabidae Elaphropus anceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL99040
Carabidae Elaphropus granarius a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99070
Carabidae Elaphropus incurvus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL99030
Carabidae Elaphropus saturatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99090
Carabidae Elaphropus tripunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL99100
Carabidae Elaphropus vernicatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99110
Carabidae Elaphropus vivax a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99120
Carabidae Elaphropus xanthopus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99130
Carabidae Elaphrus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL36040
Carabidae Elaphrus californicus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL36060
Carabidae Elaphrus clairvillei a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL36080
Carabidae Elaphrus olivaceus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL360B0
Elateridae Elater abruptus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE180
Lymexylidae Elateroides lugubris A Ship-timber Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQY020
Elateridae Elathous discalceatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE190
Cicindelidae Ellipsoptera marginata Margined Tiger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTD050
Lampyridae Ellychnia corrusca a Firefly Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS010
Scirtidae Elodes maculicollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTS040
Melandryidae Emmesa connectens a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDH030
Melandryidae Emmesa labiata a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDH010
Cerambycidae Enaphalodes rufulus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1M030
Melandryidae Enchodes sericea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ030
Endomychidae Endomychus biguttatus a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQG030
Latridiidae Enicmus aterrimus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT040
Latridiidae Enicmus histrio A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT250
Latridiidae Enicmus tenuicornis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT280
Hydrophildae Enochrus fimbriatus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2130
Hydrophildae Enochrus hamiltoni a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM2010
Hydrophildae Enochrus ochraceus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM2070
Hydrophildae Enochrus reflexipennis A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2090
Cleridae Enoclerus nigripes A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW1010
Ptinidae Epauloecus unicolor A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR050
Tenebrionidae Ephalus latimanus

GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLSC130
Meloidae Epicauta murina a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM6150
Eucnemidae Epiphanis cornutus a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH050
Chrysomelidae Epitrix cucumeris Potato Flea Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAH020
Nitidulidae Epuraea aestiva a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE390
Nitidulidae Epuraea avara a Sap Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE080
Nitidulidae Epuraea flavomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRE110
Nitidulidae Epuraea helvola a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE130
Nitidulidae Epuraea pallescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE610
Nitidulidae Epuraea peltoides a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE160
Nitidulidae Epuraea planulata a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE170
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufida a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE190
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufomarginata A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE640
Nitidulidae Epuraea terminalis a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE200
Nitidulidae Epuraea truncatella a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE210
Nitidulidae Epuraea umbrosa A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE650
Staphylinidae Erichsonius inutilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0050
Staphylinidae Erichsonius nanus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB0010
Staphylinidae Erichsonius patella a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0080
Anobiidae Ernobius filicornis A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR080
Anobiidae Ernobius granulatus A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR100
Anobiidae Ernobius mollis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG080
Anobiidae Ernobius schedli A Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG370
Lycidae Eros humeralis a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX070
Chrysomelidae Erynephala maritima A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1P0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus floridae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDA0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus iripennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1S0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus laeviusculus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5C0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus pugetensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1T0
Eucinetidae Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis a Plate-thigh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL7050
Eucinetidae Eucinetus morio a Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL7020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus clavipes Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV010
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilis Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV160
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilitans Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV090
Scydmaenidae Euconnus fatuus Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus gaudens Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV140
Scydmaenidae Euconnus pertinax Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV230
Scydmaenidae Euconnus testaceipes Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV270
Scydmaenidae Euconnus ventralis An Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV420
Staphylinidae Eumicrota socia a rove beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9H0
Anthribidae Euparius marmoreus a Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ050
Staphylinidae Euplectus duryi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDG0
Staphylinidae Euplectus elongatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDH0
Staphylinidae Euplectus silvicolus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDN0
Scarabaeidae Eupleurus subterraneus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT680
Buprestidae Eupristocerus cogitans a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ220
Anthribidae Eurymycter fasciatus A Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ210
Anthribidae Eurymycter latifascia A Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ220
Sphindidae Eurysphindus hirtus A Cryptic Slime Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTV020
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum convexum a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1V0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum fenyesi A rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRZ1W0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum pothos a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1X0
Histeridae Euspilotus assimilis a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNR020
Tetratomidae Eustrophopsis confinis A Polypore Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCW020
Melandryidae Eustrophus tomentosus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ060
Staphylinidae Eutrichites zonatus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5H010
Staphylinidae Euvira micmac a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9R0
Cerambycidae Evodinus monticola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1Q010
Chrysomelidae Exema canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKQ010
Nitidulidae Fabogethes nigrescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE660
Staphylinidae Falagria dissecta a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1Y0
Brentidae Fallapion pennsylvanicum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSX150
Staphylinidae Gabrius astutoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP0060
Staphylinidae Gabrius brevipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0020
Staphylinidae Gabrius microphthalmus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6010
Staphylinidae Gabrius picipennis A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0010
Staphylinidae Gabrius ulpius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP0200
Chrysomelidae Galerucella nymphaeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKV010
Carabidae Gastrellarius honestus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDS010
Chrysomelidae Gastrophysa polygoni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKW020
Leiodidae Gelae parile A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU520
Staphylinidae Gennadota canadensis A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5D0
Staphylinidae Geodromicus strictus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB1020
Staphylinidae Geostiba appalachigena A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9U0
Geotrupidae Geotrupes balyi a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ010
Geotrupidae Geotrupes splendidus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ060
Geotrupidae Geotrupes stercorarius An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ070
Anobiidae Gibbium aequinoctiale a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG480
Mordellidae Glipostenoda ambusta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB030
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus confluentus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE350
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus fasciatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE360
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus moratus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE220
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus quadrisignatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE230
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus sanguinolentus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE320
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus siepmanni a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE240
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus vittatus a Sap Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE370
Curculionidae Glocianus punctiger A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN070
Corylophidae Gloeosoma fuscicornis A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ150
Corylophidae Gloeosoma hesperum A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ160
Cerambycidae Glycobius speciosus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1T010
Cerambycidae Gnathacmaeops pratensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLER030
Histeridae Gnathoncus barbatus A Clown Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM470
Histeridae Gnathoncus communis A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM490
Histeridae Gnathoncus rotundatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM150
Curculionidae Gnathotrichus materiarius A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZN010
Tenebrionidae Gnatocerus cornutus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC600
Scarabaeidae Gnorimella maculosa a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT080
Staphylinidae Gnypeta caerula A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFL0
Chrysomelidae Gonioctena americana a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKZ010
Cerambycidae Grammoptera subargentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1U030
Cerambycidae Graphisurus fasciatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJL020
Dytiscidae Graphoderus fascicollis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP9030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus liberus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP9040
Dytiscidae Graphoderus perplexus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP9020
Chrysomelidae Graphops pubescens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAJ030
Trogossitidae Grynocharis quadrilineata a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF040
Staphylinidae Gymnusa atra a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ210
Staphylinidae Gymnusa grandiceps a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ230
Staphylinidae Gymnusa pseudovariegata a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ240
Gyrinidae Gyrinus affinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9060
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aquiris A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9080
Gyrinidae Gyrinus bifarius A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9090
Gyrinidae Gyrinus cavatus A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLS9280
Gyrinidae Gyrinus confinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9100
Gyrinidae Gyrinus dichrous A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9110
Gyrinidae Gyrinus fraternus A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9120
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gehringi A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9130
Gyrinidae Gyrinus impressicollis A Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLS9010
Gyrinidae Gyrinus latilimbus A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9140
Gyrinidae Gyrinus lecontei A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9150
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pectoralis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9190
Gyrinidae Gyrinus sayi A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9230
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus angustatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ260
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus campbelli a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ270
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus fracticornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ280
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena affinis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGA0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena antennalis a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGB0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2B0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gaudens a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2C0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena modesta a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGT0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena sculptipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGW0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena subnitens a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2J0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus capillaricornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2L0
Anobiidae Hadrobregmus notatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG510
Endomychidae Hadromychus chandleri A Handsome Fungue Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQG140
Curculionidae Hadroplontus litura a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5M0
Haliplidae Haliplus apostolicus

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N080
Haliplidae Haliplus borealis a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N110
Haliplidae Haliplus canadensis Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N050
Haliplidae Haliplus connexus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N120
Haliplidae Haliplus cribrarius a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N130
Haliplidae Haliplus fasciatus A Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N020
Haliplidae Haliplus fulvus A Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N090
Haliplidae Haliplus immaculicollis a Crawling Water Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N140
Haliplidae Haliplus leopardus Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N070
Haliplidae Haliplus longulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N150
Haliplidae Haliplus pantherinus Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N060
Melandryidae Hallomenus scapularis a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ080
Staphylinidae Hapalaraea hamata a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5E0
Tenebrionidae Haplandrus fulvipes a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC150
Coccinellidae Harmonia axyridis Multi-coloured Asian Lady Beetle Coccinelle Asiatique GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX080
Carabidae Harpalus affinis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C180
Carabidae Harpalus caliginosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL9C130
Carabidae Harpalus compar a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C190
Carabidae Harpalus erythropus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C210
Carabidae Harpalus fulvilabris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C010
Carabidae Harpalus fuscipalpis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C050
Carabidae Harpalus herbivagus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9C090
Carabidae Harpalus indigens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C020
Carabidae Harpalus laevipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C200
Carabidae Harpalus laticeps a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C260
Carabidae Harpalus lewisii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C270
Carabidae Harpalus nigritarsis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C310
Carabidae Harpalus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C150
Carabidae Harpalus plenalis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C330
Carabidae Harpalus rubripes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C340
Carabidae Harpalus rufipes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C350
Carabidae Harpalus solitaris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C360
Carabidae Harpalus somnulentus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C110
Dryopidae Helichus basalis A Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX040
Dryopidae Helichus striatus a Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX030
Hydrophilidae Helophorus angusticollis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3050
Hydrophilidae Helophorus grandis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM3080
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lacustris a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3100
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lineatus a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3120
Hydrophilidae Helophorus orientalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3150
Hydrophilidae Helophorus sempervarians a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3010
Hydrophilidae Helophorus tuberculatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3160
Anobiidae Hemicoelus carinatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG400
Elateridae Hemicrepidius brevicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE250
Elateridae Hemicrepidius hemipodus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE260
Elateridae Hemicrepidius memnonius a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE270
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius ferox a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNS020
Cryptophagidae Henoticus serratus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA030
Cryptophagidae Henotiderus centromaculatus A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA400
Nitidulidae Heterhelus sericans A Short-winged Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTL040
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta pulcher a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55160
Staphylinidae Heterothops fusculus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS030
Staphylinidae Heterothops minor a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNS040
Curculionidae Himatium errans A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8U0
Attelabidae Himatolabus pubescens a Leaf-rolling Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPL060
Coccinellidae Hippodamia convergens Convergent Lady Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13 UnknownStatus IICOLD7010
Coccinellidae Hippodamia parenthesis Parenthesis Lady Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD7020
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Thirteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD7130
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata tibialis Thirteen-spotted Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD7131
Coccinellidae Hippodamia variegata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD7150
Histeridae Hister curtatus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL8040
Histeridae Hister furtivus A Clown Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL8050
Melandryidae Holostrophus bifasciatus a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ100
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cinctus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2050
Staphylinidae Homalota plana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZB70
Scarabaeidae Hoplia trifasciata a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCY030
Curculionidae Hormorus undulatus A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAR010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus aruspex a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYP010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus piceus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYP020
Leiodidae Hydnobius substriatus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU570
Hydraenidae Hydraena pensylvanica A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Q050
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius fuscipes a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM4010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius melaenus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM4020
Hydrophilidae Hydrochus squamifer A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Z110
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus paugus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55270
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus persimilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55190
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus stagnalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55180
Hydrophilidae Hydrophilus triangularis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 Accidental IICOLQN010
Dytiscidae Hydroporus badiellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55140
Dytiscidae Hydroporus brevicornis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55520
Dytiscidae Hydroporus dentellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55290
Dytiscidae Hydroporus despectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55410
Dytiscidae Hydroporus morio a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55240
Dytiscidae Hydroporus niger a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55310
Dytiscidae Hydroporus notabilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55300
Dytiscidae Hydroporus obscurus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55220
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55420
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rufinasus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55340
Dytiscidae Hydroporus signatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55320
Dytiscidae Hydroporus striola a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55390
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tenebrosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55400
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tristis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55360
Dytiscidae Hygrotus impressopunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38140
Dytiscidae Hygrotus laccophilinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38150
Dytiscidae Hygrotus picatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38170
Dytiscidae Hygrotus sayi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38190
Dytiscidae Hygrotus turbidus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38230
Curculionidae Hylastes porculus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZV010
Curculionidae Hylastinus obscurus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5U0
Curculionidae Hylesinus aculeatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZX010
Eucnemidae Hylis terminalis a False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH100
Curculionidae Hylobius congener a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Q0
Curculionidae Hylobius pales a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1R0
Curculionidae Hylobius pinicola a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1S0
Curculionidae Hylobius transversovittatus a snout beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5V0
Curculionidae Hylobius warreni a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1U0
Staphylinidae Hylota ochracea A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC40
Curculionidae Hylurgopinus rufipes a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5W0
Curculionidae Hylurgops rugipennis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW7010
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus molestus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ030
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus niger a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ040
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus obesus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ070
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus picipennis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ050
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus pilosus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ060
Curculionidae Hypera castor A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8X0
Curculionidae Hypera meles a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Y0
Curculionidae Hypera nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Z0
Curculionidae Hypera postica a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD200
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis bigeminata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR4140
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis binotata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4150
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis brunnescens A Lady Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLR4220
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis disconotata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4060
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis inflexa

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4080
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis octavia a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR4180
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis troglodytes a Ladybird beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4250
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis undulata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys aspersa a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1W010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys maculata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1W020
Elateridae Hypnoidus abbreviatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL6020
Elateridae Hypnoidus bicolor Bicolour Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL6010
Histeridae Hypocaccus fraternus a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLLY030
Elateridae Hypoganus sulcicollis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0L0
Melandryidae Hypulus simulator A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ290
Cerambycidae Idiopidonia pedalis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1X010
Elateridae Idolus bigeminatus A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0M0
Elateridae Idolus debilis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0P0
Dytiscidae Ilybius angustior a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0010
Dytiscidae Ilybius biguttulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL79030
Dytiscidae Ilybius confusus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL79040
Dytiscidae Ilybius discedens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0020
Dytiscidae Ilybius ignarus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0030
Dytiscidae Ilybius pleuriticus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0040
Staphylinidae Ilyobates bennetti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC50
Tenebrionidae Iphthiminus opacus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSC180
Curculionidae Ips borealis Northern Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C010
Curculionidae Ips grandicollis Eastern Fivespined Ips
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7C120
Curculionidae Ips perroti A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7C140
Curculionidae Ips pini Pine Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C160
Anthicidae Ischalia costata a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRM070
Brentidae Ischnopterapion virens A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX190
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma fimbriatum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC60
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma pictum A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD040
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma splendidum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD060
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma virginicum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC70
Curculionidae Isochnus rufipes Willow Flea Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD550
Curculionidae Isochnus sequensi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD540
Cleridae Isohydnocera curtipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW040
Tenebrionidae Isomira quadristriata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC220
Tenebrionidae Isomira sericea a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC230
Eucnemidae Isorhipis obliqua a False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH160
Eucnemidae Isorhipis ruficornis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH110
Cerambycidae Judolia montivagans a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK1030
Chrysomelidae Kuschelina vians a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDB060
Chrysomelidae Labidomera clivicollis Milkweed Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDC010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius agilis A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5020
Hydrophilidae Laccobius reflexipenis a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5010
Mycteridae Lacconotus punctatus a Mycterid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRD010
Dytiscidae Laccophilus maculosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL70040
Dytiscidae Laccornis conoideus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYH020
Dytiscidae Laccornis latens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYH010
Carabidae Lachnocrepis parallela a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7W010
Elateridae Lacon auroratus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAV010
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus biguttatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR030
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus fasciatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR040
Carabidae Laemostenus terricola a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFG020
Heteroceridae Lanternarius brunneus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQL010
Derodontidae Laricobius erichsonii A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ050
Derodontidae Laricobius rubidus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ020
Curculionidae Larinus planus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD950
Anobiidae Lasioderma serricorne a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG410
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fauveli a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6H150
Staphylinidae Lathrobium scolopaceum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ100
Staphylinidae Lathrobium simile a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H140
Staphylinidae Lathrobium sparsellum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H160
Staphylinidae Lathrobium washingtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H190
Latridiidae Latridius minutus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT320
Carabidae Lebia fuscata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAL060
Carabidae Lebia moesta a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL100
Carabidae Lebia ornata a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAL110
Carabidae Lebia pumila a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAL150
Carabidae Lebia solea a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL160
Carabidae Lebia tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL170
Carabidae Lebia viridis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAL190
Carabidae Lebia vittata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL200
Curculionidae Lechriops oculata a weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD240
Leiodidae Leiodes assimilis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU160
Leiodidae Leiodes impersonata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU190
Leiodidae Leiodes neglecta A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0Q0
Leiodidae Leiodes puncticollis Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU200
Leiodidae Leiodes punctostriata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU260
Leiodidae Leiodes rufipes Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU210
Leiodidae Leiodes valida Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU240
Leiodidae Leiodes variipennis A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0Z0
Chrysomelidae Leptinotarsa decemlineata Colorado Potato Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF7010
Lycidae Leptoceletes basalis A Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX210
Laemophloeidae Leptophloeus angustulus A Lined Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQR130
Cerambycidae Lepturobosca chrysocoma A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSY120
Cerambycidae Lepturopsis biforis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2C010
Staphylinidae Leptusa brevicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCP0
Staphylinidae Leptusa canonica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCQ0
Staphylinidae Leptusa carolinensis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCR0
Staphylinidae Leptusa gatineauensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCU0
Staphylinidae Leptusa jucunda A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCV0
Staphylinidae Leptusa opaca

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2Y0
Staphylinidae Leptusa pseudopaca A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZHN0
Staphylinidae Lesteva pallipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB3010
Chrysomelidae Lexiphanes saponatus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLC010
Bostrichidae Lichenophanes bicornis a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN040
Elateridae Ligmargus lecontei a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE290
Chrysomelidae Lilioceris lilii Lily Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAK010
Elateridae Limonius aeger a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL010
Elateridae Limonius confusus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL060
Dytiscidae Liodessus affinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6T030
Dytiscidae Liodessus crotchi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T040
Dytiscidae Liodessus noviaffinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T050
Staphylinidae Liogluta terminalis A rove beetle
GNR NU

SU 2019 10 07
IICOLRZHJ0
Elateridae Liotrichus falsificus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA050
Elateridae Liotrichus spinosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE500
Elateridae Liotrichus vulneratus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA110
Curculionidae Listronotus alternatus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2150
Curculionidae Listronotus appendiculatus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2060
Curculionidae Listronotus delumbis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2080
Curculionidae Listronotus dietzi A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2180
Curculionidae Listronotus maculicollis

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2030
Curculionidae Listronotus oregonensis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2100
Curculionidae Listronotus sparsus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2120
Curculionidae Listronotus squamiger a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2130
Mycetophagidae Litargus tetraspilotus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDE040
Staphylinidae Lithocharis ochracea a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAZ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium collare a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium grande a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus erro a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4020
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus ganglbaueri A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4150
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus jacobaeae A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4160
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus luridus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus rubiginosus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4100
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus testaceus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4120
Lycidae Lopheros fraternus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQX090
Staphylinidae Lordithon anticus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41030
Staphylinidae Lordithon appalachianus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL41040
Staphylinidae Lordithon facilis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41060
Staphylinidae Lordithon fungicola a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41070
Staphylinidae Lordithon kelleyi A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL41190
Staphylinidae Lordithon longiceps a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41080
Staphylinidae Lordithon obsoletus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41210
Staphylinidae Lordithon quaesitor a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41090
Staphylinidae Lordithon scutellaris a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41100
Staphylinidae Lordithon thoracicus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41120
Carabidae Loricera pilicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFK020
Lampyridae Lucidota atra a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDF020
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus hirsutus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE00
Endomychidae Lycoperdina ferruginea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQG040
Bostrichidae Lyctus brunneus A Horned Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN200
Bostrichidae Lyctus linearis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN070
Bostrichidae Lyctus planicollis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN090
Curculionidae Lymantor decipiens a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5Z0
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa angularis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ300
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa franclemonti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE10
Meloidae Lytta sayi a Blister Beetle
G5


SNR 2018 06 04
IICOL4C120
Elmidae Macronychus glabratus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQF010
Artematopodidae Macropogon piceus a Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPK020
Curculionidae Madarellus undulatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2J0
Cleridae Madoniella dislocata A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW220
Curculionidae Magdalis armicollis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2K0
Curculionidae Magdalis barbita a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2M0
Curculionidae Magdalis gentilis A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9L0
Curculionidae Magdalis perforata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2S0
Curculionidae Magdalis piceae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2T0
Curculionidae Magdalis salicis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2U0
Melyridae Malachius aeneus a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRA050
Ciidae Malacocis brevicollis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPU060
Scarabaeidae Maladera castanea Asiatic Garden Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT090
Anthicidae Malporus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPH050
Cantharidae Malthodes fragilis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC8020
Cantharidae Malthodes fuliginosus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC8130
Cantharidae Malthodes parvulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC8040
Cantharidae Malthodes similis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC8050
Chrysomelidae Mantura chrysanthemi A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHX020
Elateridae Margaiostus grandicollis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE300
Histeridae Margarinotus brunneus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9030
Histeridae Margarinotus cognatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9040
Histeridae Margarinotus confusus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9050
Histeridae Margarinotus egregius a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9060
Histeridae Margarinotus faedatus A Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9140
Histeridae Margarinotus hudsonicus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9070
Histeridae Margarinotus immunis a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9080
Histeridae Margarinotus interruptus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9090
Histeridae Margarinotus lecontei a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9110
Histeridae Margarinotus marginicollis a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9120
Histeridae Margarinotus merdarius a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9130
Histeridae Margarinotus stygicus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9200
Curculionidae Mecinus janthinus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9R0
Curculionidae Mecinus pascuorum A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9S0
Chrysomelidae Megacerus discoidus A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ220
Cerambycidae Megacyllene robiniae a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL04030
Elateridae Megapenthes rogersi a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE320
Elateridae Megapenthes stigmosus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE330
Staphylinidae Megarthrus angulicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE40
Staphylinidae Megarthrus arcuatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE50
Staphylinidae Megarthrus excisus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ320
Melandryidae Melandrya striata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDH020
Buprestidae Melanophila acuminata Black Fire Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU6010
Latridiidae Melanophthalma americana a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNU020
Latridiidae Melanophthalma helvola A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU050
Latridiidae Melanophthalma inermis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNU060
Latridiidae Melanophthalma picta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU070
Latridiidae Melanophthalma pumila a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNU040
Elateridae Melanotus castanipes a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ050
Elateridae Melanotus decumanus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ080
Elateridae Melanotus similis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ170
Scarabaeidae Melinopterus prodromus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT760
Meloidae Meloe angusticollis a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM8040
Meloidae Meloe dianella A Blister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM8020
Meloidae Meloe impressus a Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM8050
Meloidae Meloe niger a Blister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM8010
Staphylinidae Meotica exilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF20
Staphylinidae Meotica pallens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF30
Elateridae Metanomus insidiosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0Z0
Anobiidae Mezium affine a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG140
Staphylinidae Micralymma marinum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF70
Anobiidae Microbregma emarginatum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG150
Cerambycidae Microclytus compressicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2G010
Staphylinidae Microedus austinianus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF80
Cerambycidae Microgoes oculatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2H010
Elateridae Microhypnus striatulus A Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1B0
Carabidae Microlestes linearis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJW030
Eucnemidae Microrhagus pectinatus A False Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQH170
Eucnemidae Microrhagus subsinuatus A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH180
Eucnemidae Microrhagus triangularis A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH190
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala excavata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3020
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala xerene a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLK3030
Melandryidae Microtonus sericans A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ320
Coccinellidae Microweisea misella a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS1010
Carabidae Mioptachys flavicauda a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFM010
Carabidae Miscodera arctica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9E010
Staphylinidae Mocyta breviuscula a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH00
Staphylinidae Mocyta fungi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH10
Cerambycidae Molorchus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2J010
Curculionidae Monarthrum mali a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD620
Cerambycidae Monochamus marmorator a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLT4030
Cerambycidae Monochamus notatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4050
Cerambycidae Monochamus scutellatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4010
Monotomidae Monotoma longicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK020
Monotomidae Monotoma picipes a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK060
Monotomidae Monotoma producta A Root-eating Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDK010
Mordellidae Mordella atrata Tumbling Mourner Flower Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLN0020
Mordellidae Mordella marginata Tumbling Ragdoll Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN0030
Mordellidae Mordellaria borealis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB200
Mordellidae Mordellaria serval A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRB210
Mordellidae Mordellina ancilla Tumbling Little-maid Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB230
Mordellidae Mordellina infima A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB270
Mordellidae Mordellina pustulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6020
Mordellidae Mordellistena aspersa a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6050
Mordellidae Mordellistena cervicalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6070
Mordellidae Mordellistena convicta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6080
Mordellidae Mordellistena errans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6370
Mordellidae Mordellistena frosti A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6380
Mordellidae Mordellistena fuscipennis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6120
Mordellidae Mordellistena limbalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6180
Mordellidae Mordellistena marginalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6210
Mordellidae Mordellistena morula A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6420
Mordellidae Mordellistena picilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6440
Mordellidae Mordellistena rubrilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6460
Mordellidae Mordellistena sericans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6470
Mordellidae Mordellistena syntaenia A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6490
Mordellidae Mordellistena tosta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6300
Mordellidae Mordellistena trifasciata a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6310
Mordellidae Mordellochroa scapularis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB160
Coccinellidae Mulsantina hudsonica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR1010
Coccinellidae Mulsantina picta a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR1020
Carabidae Myas cyanescens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFN020
Endomychidae Mycetaea subterranea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQG090
Endomychidae Mycetina perpulchra a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQG100
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara bicolor a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC270
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara binotata a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC280
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara fraterna a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC300
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus pluripunctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRC020
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus punctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRC030
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus quadriguttatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRC040
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus serrulatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRC070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus consors A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD020
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus horni A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD110
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus lucidulus

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rufohumeralis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD170
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rugosus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD050
Staphylinidae Myllaena arcana a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3C0
Staphylinidae Myllaena cuneata a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH20
Staphylinidae Myllaena insomnis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3E0
Staphylinidae Myllaena vulpina A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH80
Staphylinidae Myrmecocephalus cingulatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5R0
Staphylinidae Myrmecopora vaga A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ20
Coccinellidae Myzia pullata Streaked Lady Beetle
G5 NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR6010
Oedemeridae Nacerdes melanura a False Blister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRG050
Coccinellidae Naemia seriata a Ladybird beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPX030
Silvanidae Nausibius clavicornis A Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX070
Brentidae Neapion frosti A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSX250
Carabidae Nebria pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6L330
Dytiscidae Nebrioporus rotundatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYB010
Cleridae Necrobia rufipes a Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW080
Cleridae Necrobia violacea a Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW090
Silphidae Necrodes surinamensis a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW010
Silphidae Necrophila americana a Carrion Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW020
Elateridae Negastrius delumbis A Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1G0
Staphylinidae Nehemitropia lividipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ80
Leiodidae Nemadus brachyderus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91030
Leiodidae Nemadus integer A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91070
Leiodidae Nemadus triangulum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91100
Eucnemidae Nematodes penetrans a False Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH130
Curculionidae Nemocestes horni a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD630
Cerambycidae Neoalosterna capitata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2K010
Staphylinidae Neobisnius sobrinus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB4030
Staphylinidae Neobisnius terminalis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB4080
Staphylinidae Neobisnius villosulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB4040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus bebbianae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44030
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus chamaedaphnes a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus comptoniae a leaf beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44050
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus cribripennis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44060
Cerambycidae Neoclytus acuminatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2E010
Cerambycidae Neoclytus leucozonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2E030
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella calmariensis Black-margined Loosestrife Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella pusilla a leaf beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS020
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella quebecensis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHS030
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia nigricornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLE040
Elateridae Neohypdonus tumescens Swelling Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1R0
Staphylinidae Neohypnus hamatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP1060
Staphylinidae Neohypnus obscurus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP1010
Tenebrionidae Neomida bicornis a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSC310
Dytiscidae Neoporus blanchardi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ030
Dytiscidae Neoporus carolinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ040
Dytiscidae Neoporus clypealis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ050
Dytiscidae Neoporus dimidiatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ120
Dytiscidae Neoporus spurius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ070
Dytiscidae Neoporus undulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ090
Pyrochroidae Neopyrochroa femoralis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRM040
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus angustus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0070
Cerambycidae Neospondylis upiformis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3C010
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y030
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5TNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y032
Silphidae Nicrophorus americanus American Burying Beetle
G2G3 NH

SNA 2010 12 10 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IICOL42010
Silphidae Nicrophorus defodiens a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42030
Silphidae Nicrophorus investigator A Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42060
Silphidae Nicrophorus orbicollis a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42140
Silphidae Nicrophorus pustulatus a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42150
Silphidae Nicrophorus sayi a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42160
Silphidae Nicrophorus tomentosus Tomentose Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42080
Silphidae Nicrophorus vespilloides a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42170
Anobiidae Niptus hololeucus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8D010
Elateridae Nitidolimonius resplendens Resplendent Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1T0
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus horni A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4160
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus scrutator A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4170
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4180
Nitidulidae Nitidula bipunctata a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN2020
Nitidulidae Nitidula carnaria a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN2030
Nitidulidae Nitidula rufipes a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN2040
Curculionidae Notaris aethiops A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5N0
Curculionidae Notaris puncticollis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5A0
Carabidae Notiobia terminata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9F030
Carabidae Notiophilus aeneus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9G050
Carabidae Notiophilus aquaticus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G010
Carabidae Notiophilus biguttatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9G060
Carabidae Notiophilus palustris a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9G100
Carabidae Notiophilus semistriatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9G110
Anthicidae Notoxus anchora an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNX020
Staphylinidae Nudobius cephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3G0
Eucinetidae Nycteus punctulatus Punctured Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTH030
Cerambycidae Oberea affinis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY190
Cerambycidae Oberea deficiens A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY080
Cerambycidae Oberea pallida A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY140
Staphylinidae Ochthephilum fracticorne a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3H0
Geotrupidae Odonteus liebecki An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ090
Sphindidae Odontosphindus denticollis a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRY010
Elateridae Oestodes tenuicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE360
Silphidae Oiceoptoma noveboracense a Carrion Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNY020
Phalacridae Olibrus semistriatus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRH030
Anobiidae Oligomerus sericans a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPG180
Carabidae Olisthopus parmatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9H020
Staphylinidae Olophrum consimile a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3M0
Staphylinidae Olophrum rotundicolle a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3P0
Staphylinidae Omalium rivulare a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3S0
Anthicidae Omonadus floralis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49060
Anthicidae Omonadus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49160
Carabidae Omophron americanum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH4020
Carabidae Omophron labiatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLH4040
Carabidae Omophron tessellatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH4010
Nitidulidae Omosita colon a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE260
Nitidulidae Omosita discoidea a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE270
Nitidulidae Omosita nearctica A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE710
Brentidae Omphalapion hookerorum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX270
Eucnemidae Onichodon canadensis A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH080
Staphylinidae Ontholestes cingulatus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP2010
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus hecate a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL15070
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus nuchicornis A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL15030
Curculionidae Onychylis nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD360
Carabidae Ophonus puncticeps a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C170
Chrysomelidae Ophraella conferta a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYK030
Chrysomelidae Ophraella cribrata A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYK040
Elmidae Optioservus fastiditus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E060
Elmidae Optioservus ovalis a Riffle Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL5E070
Elmidae Optioservus trivittatus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E090
Melandryidae Orchesia castanea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ110
Melandryidae Orchesia cultriformis Knife-like False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ330
Melandryidae Orchesia ovata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ120
Curculionidae Orchestes fagi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDB30
Curculionidae Orchestes mixtus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD560
Curculionidae Orchestes pallicornis Apple Flea Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD570
Curculionidae Orchestes testaceus Alder Jumping Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD580
Dytiscidae Oreodytes scitulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL81010
Chrysomelidae Orsodacne atra a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHU010
Ciidae Orthocis punctatus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPU080
Corylophidae Orthoperus scutellaris A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ180
Corylophidae Orthoperus suturalis a Minute Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ020
Cerambycidae Orthosoma brunneum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2L010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus caelatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7B010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus latidens A Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7B030
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus mercator a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX020
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus surinamensis a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX030
Scarabaeidae Oscarinus rusicola A Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT780
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma eremicola a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDP020
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma scabra

G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDP010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ligneus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ovatus Strawberry Root Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus raucus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8040
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugifrons A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B070
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugosostriatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus scaber A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B080
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus singularis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8060
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus sulcatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8070
Scarabaeidae Otophorus haemorrhoidalis A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT790
Chrysomelidae Oulema melanopus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHL040
Elmidae Oulimnius latiusculus a Riffle Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQF020
Elateridae Oxygonus montanus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1W0
Scarabaeidae Oxyomus sylvestris A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT800
Staphylinidae Oxypoda amica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJF0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda brachyptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJG0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda chantali A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJJ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda convergens A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJK0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda demissa a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3V0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda frigida A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJM0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda grandipennis a rove beetle
G5 N5

SU 2017 02 17
IICOLRZJQ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda hiemalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3X0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lacustris a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3Y0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda nigriceps

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ400
Staphylinidae Oxypoda opaca A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda operta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJY0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda orbicollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda perexilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKA0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda pseudolacustris A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKC0
Staphylinidae Oxyporus lateralis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ040
Staphylinidae Oxyporus quinquemaculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ060
Staphylinidae Oxyporus rufipennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ070
Staphylinidae Oxyporus stygicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ090
Staphylinidae Oxyporus vittatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ080
Carabidae Oxypselaphus pusillus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLFT010
Staphylinidae Oxytelus laqueatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5090
Staphylinidae Oxytelus sculptus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5030
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis atomarius a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE040
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis peccans a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYE120
Curculionidae Pachyrhinus elegans

G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD380
Cantharidae Pacificanthia rotundicollis A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPS110
Staphylinidae Paederus littorarius A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU5010
Staphylinidae Palaminus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZN60
Tenebrionidae Palorus ratzeburgii a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC330
Elateridae Paractenicera fulvipes A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1X0
Hydrophilidae Paracymus subcupreus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5W030
Elateridae Paradonus olivereae A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2A0
Elateridae Paradonus pectoralis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2B0
Carabidae Paranchus albipes a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFU010
Staphylinidae Parascydmus corpusculus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZP10
Curculionidae Parauleutes nebulosus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC00
Chrysomelidae Paria fragariae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDR050
Chrysomelidae Paria thoracica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDR080
Histeridae Paromalus teres a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM190
Carabidae Patrobus longicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA0010
Pedilidae Pedilus lugubris a False Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDU040
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia plebeja A Long-horned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSY220
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia subhamata A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSY240
Staphylinidae Pelecomalium laevicolle A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZP80
Staphylinidae Pella glooscapi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKR0
Staphylinidae Pella loricata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKS0
Trogossitidae Peltis fraterna A Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF130
Haliplidae Peltodytes edentulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQK020
Haliplidae Peltodytes tortulosus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK060
Tetratomidae Penthe obliquata a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD010
Tetratomidae Penthe pimelia a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSD020
Brentidae Perapion curtirostre A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX280
Curculionidae Perigaster liturata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3B0
Carabidae Perigona nigriceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFW010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon laevigatus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX020
Chrysomelidae Phaedon oviformis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKX030
Buprestidae Phaenops drummondi Drummond's Flathead Fir Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ150
Buprestidae Phaenops fulvoguttata Hemlock Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ500
Zopheridae Phellopsis obcordata a Zopherid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSV010
Nitidulidae Phenolia grossa a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRE290
Staphylinidae Philhygra botanicarum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKV0
Staphylinidae Philhygra clemens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKW0
Staphylinidae Philhygra laevicollis a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLB0
Staphylinidae Philonthus caeruleipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6050
Staphylinidae Philonthus carbonarius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6140
Staphylinidae Philonthus cognatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6160
Staphylinidae Philonthus concinnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6170
Staphylinidae Philonthus couleensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6410
Staphylinidae Philonthus cruentatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6020
Staphylinidae Philonthus cunctans A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6430
Staphylinidae Philonthus debilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6190
Staphylinidae Philonthus flumineus A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6490
Staphylinidae Philonthus furvus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6200
Staphylinidae Philonthus gracilior A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6520
Staphylinidae Philonthus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6550
Staphylinidae Philonthus lindrothi A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6030
Staphylinidae Philonthus lomatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6220
Staphylinidae Philonthus longicornis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6230
Staphylinidae Philonthus neonatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6640
Staphylinidae Philonthus opacipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6670
Staphylinidae Philonthus palliatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6680
Staphylinidae Philonthus politus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6240
Staphylinidae Philonthus quadricollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6080
Staphylinidae Philonthus rectangulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6250
Staphylinidae Philonthus rufulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB6090
Staphylinidae Philonthus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6760
Staphylinidae Philonthus spiniformis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6810
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbratilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6880
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbrinoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6890
Staphylinidae Philonthus validus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6910
Staphylinidae Philonthus varians A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6040
Staphylinidae Philonthus vulgatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6930
Curculionidae Philopedon plagiatum A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC50
Cerylonidae Philothermus glabriculus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPT040
Staphylinidae Phloeocharis subtilissima A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZMH0
Staphylinidae Phloeonomus laesicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ30
Curculionidae Phloeophagus apionides a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3D0
Curculionidae Phloeosinus pini A Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJG050
Staphylinidae Phloeostiba lapponica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ80
Curculionidae Phloeotribus liminaris Peach Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7D020
Curculionidae Phloeotribus piceae A Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7D030
Melandryidae Phloiotrya fusca A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ360
Lampyridae Phosphaenus hemipterus A Firefly
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQS170
Lampyridae Photinus aquilonius A Glowworm
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAW020
Lampyridae Photinus ardens A Glowworm
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAW030
Lampyridae Photuris fairchildi A Firefly
G4


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Y050
Chrysomelidae Phratora americana A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8010
Chrysomelidae Phratora frosti A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV8020
Chrysomelidae Phratora purpurea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8040
Melandryidae Phryganophilus collaris a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ140
Cleridae Phyllobaenus humeralis A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK5010
Cleridae Phyllobaenus pallipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLK5040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus verticalis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLK5060
Curculionidae Phyllobius oblongus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLMC020
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica decorata a leaf beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45060
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica limbata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45050
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica stenidea A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45070
Staphylinidae Phyllodrepa floralis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZR00
Staphylinidae Phyllodrepa humerosa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZR10
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga anxia June Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28130
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga drakii a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28160
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga fusca a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL28180
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW030
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta chalybeipennis a flea beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDW010
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta cruciferae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW060
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta striolata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW100
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta zimmermanni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDW110
Endomychidae Phymaphora pulchella a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG050
Cerambycidae Phymatodes dimidiatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0T030
Cerambycidae Phymatodes testaceus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0T050
Curculionidae Phyxelis rigidus a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3F0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus pictus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3G0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus scutellaris a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3H0
Cerambycidae Pidonia ruficollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q010
Cerambycidae Pidonia vibex A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q050
Curculionidae Pissodes affinis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3J0
Curculionidae Pissodes fiskei A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5E0
Curculionidae Pissodes nemorensis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3M0
Curculionidae Pissodes rotundatus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3N0
Curculionidae Pissodes similis A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC90
Curculionidae Pissodes striatulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3P0
Curculionidae Pissodes strobi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Q0
Elateridae Pityobius anguinus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE380
Curculionidae Pityogenes hopkinsi A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZZ030
Curculionidae Pityokteines sparsus Balsam Fir Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7A010
Curculionidae Pityophthorus angustus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM120
Curculionidae Pityophthorus balsameus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM130
Curculionidae Pityophthorus biovalis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM140
Curculionidae Pityophthorus briscoei A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM150
Curculionidae Pityophthorus carinatus A Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM330
Curculionidae Pityophthorus cariniceps A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM160
Curculionidae Pityophthorus concavus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM180
Curculionidae Pityophthorus consimilis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM190
Curculionidae Pityophthorus dentifrons a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM200
Curculionidae Pityophthorus intextus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM210
Curculionidae Pityophthorus nitidus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM240
Curculionidae Pityophthorus opaculus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM250
Curculionidae Pityophthorus puberulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM260
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulchellus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM100
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulicarius a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZM270
Curculionidae Pityophthorus ramiperda a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM280
Laemophloeidae Placonotus zimmermanni a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQR050
Staphylinidae Placusa canadensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCF0
Staphylinidae Placusa incompleta a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCH0
Staphylinidae Placusa tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCL0
Staphylinidae Placusa tacomae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCM0
Staphylinidae Placusa vaga a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCN0
Chrysomelidae Plagiodera versicolora a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLG010
Scarabaeidae Planolinellus vittatus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0F0
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides borealis Mouse Dung Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT830
Lycidae Plateros bispiculatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDX040
Lycidae Plateros flavoscutellatus a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDX070
Lycidae Plateros lictor a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDX090
Lycidae Plateros subfurcatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDX110
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris flavipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM020
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris frosti a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM040
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris fulvipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM050
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris germari a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM060
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris metallica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHM070
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris nitida a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM080
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris pusilla a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM090
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris rufa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHM100
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris shoemakeri A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHM160
Anobiidae Platybregmus canadensis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG210
Lucanidae Platycerus depressus A Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW100
Lucanidae Platycerus virescens a Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW050
Tenebrionidae Platydema americanum a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBC050
Tenebrionidae Platydema teleops a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBC040
Staphylinidae Platydracus cinnamopterus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR040
Staphylinidae Platydracus fossator a Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBR060
Staphylinidae Platydracus violaceus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBR100
Staphylinidae Platydracus viridanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBR110
Leiodidae Platyhydnobius arizonensis A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU690
Carabidae Platynus cincticollis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL9N010
Carabidae Platynus decentis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N040
Carabidae Platynus indecentis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL9N070
Carabidae Platynus mannerheimii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9N050
Carabidae Platynus tenuicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N090
Histeridae Platysoma coarctatum A Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM270
Histeridae Platysoma deficiens A Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM280
Histeridae Platysoma gracile A Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM290
Histeridae Platysoma leconti A Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM220
Histeridae Plegaderus sayi a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM230
Cantharidae Podabrus diadema a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD030
Cantharidae Podabrus intrusus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD090
Cantharidae Podabrus modestus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD110
Cantharidae Podabrus planulus a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLMD130
Cantharidae Podabrus rugosulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD170
Carabidae Poecilus lucublandus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJY010
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus mixtus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ030
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus penicillatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ020
Cantharidae Polemius canadensis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS120
Carabidae Polyderis laevis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGA010
Curculionidae Polydrusus cervinus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDD30
Curculionidae Polydrusus formosus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDD40
Curculionidae Polydrusus impressifrons a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3U0
Curculionidae Polygraphus rufipennis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHH010
Scarabaeidae Popillia japonica a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT120
Byrrhidae Porcinolus undatus a Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPR030
Carabidae Porotachys bisulcatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGB010
Chrysomelidae Prasocuris vittata A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBP010
Anobiidae Priobium sericeum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG420
Salpingidae Priognathus monilicornis a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRN010
Leiodidae Prionochaeta opaca A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL92010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon discoideus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon limbatus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q020
Curculionidae Proctorus decipiens a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Y0
Elmidae Promoresia elegans A Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5010
Elmidae Promoresia tardella

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5020
Cerambycidae Pronocera collaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2R010
Coccinellidae Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX050
Bostrichidae Prostephanus punctatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN100
Elateridae Prosternon fallax A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2D0
Elateridae Prosternon medianum Needle-duff Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2E0
Melandryidae Prothalpia undata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ150
Staphylinidae Pselaphus bellax A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3V010
Staphylinidae Pselaphus fustifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3V030
Cerambycidae Psenocerus supernotatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2T010
Psephenidae Psephenus herricki a Water-penny Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL63030
Carabidae Pseudamara arenaria a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL97010
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hamatus A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2G0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hieroglyphicus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5030
Elateridae Pseudanostirus propolus Propelling Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2N0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus triundulatus Three-spotted Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2Q0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus crataegi a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Z0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus seriesetosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD410
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus validus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD420
Staphylinidae Pseudomedon thoracicus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZT60
Curculionidae Pseudopityophthorus minutissimus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHG010
Staphylinidae Pseudopsis subulata a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4D0
Histeridae Psiloscelis planipes a Hister Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQM370
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes affinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y010
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes cucullatus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y070
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes picinus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y050
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes punctulatus Metallic Blue-green Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y030
Coccinellidae Psyllobora vigintimaculata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR8010
Cerambycidae Psyrassa unicolor a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2V010
Ptiliidae Ptenidium nitidum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK130
Ptiliidae Ptenidium pusillum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK150
Ptiliidae Ptenidium speculifer A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRK160
Carabidae Pterostichus adoxus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6E250
Carabidae Pterostichus adstrictus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E260
Carabidae Pterostichus commutabilis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E230
Carabidae Pterostichus coracinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E160
Carabidae Pterostichus corvinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E310
Carabidae Pterostichus luctuosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E340
Carabidae Pterostichus melanarius a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6E350
Carabidae Pterostichus mutus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E360
Carabidae Pterostichus patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E200
Carabidae Pterostichus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E370
Carabidae Pterostichus praetermissus A Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E240
Carabidae Pterostichus punctatissimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL6E140
Carabidae Pterostichus tenuis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E150
Carabidae Pterostichus tristis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E420
Cryptophagidae Pteryngium crenatum A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA430
Anobiidae Ptilinus lobatus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG230
Anobiidae Ptilinus pruinosus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG240
Anobiidae Ptilinus ruficornis a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG250
Ptiliidae Ptiliolum fuscum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRK210
Anobiidae Ptinus bicinctus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG260
Anobiidae Ptinus fur a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG280
Anobiidae Ptinus latro A Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR250
Anobiidae Ptinus raptor a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG290
Anobiidae Ptinus sexpunctatus A Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR260
Anobiidae Ptinus tectus Australian Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG490
Anobiidae Ptinus villiger a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG300
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta aptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDY030
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta campbelli

GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDY010
Staphylinidae Pycnoplectus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU10
Cerambycidae Pygoleptura nigrella a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2W010
Lampyridae Pyractomena angulata a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS050
Lampyridae Pyractomena borealis a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS060
Lampyridae Pyropyga decipiens a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS030
Cicindelidae Pyrrhalta viburni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV9020
Pythidae Pytho americanus a Pythid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2040
Pythidae Pytho niger a Pythid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2020
Pythidae Pytho seidlitzi a Pythid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2030
Staphylinidae Quedius canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7130
Staphylinidae Quedius capucinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB7140
Staphylinidae Quedius curtipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7340
Staphylinidae Quedius fuliginosus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7400
Staphylinidae Quedius mesomelinus A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7040
Staphylinidae Quedius molochinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7480
Staphylinidae Quedius peregrinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7240
Staphylinidae Quedius plagiatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7050
Staphylinidae Quedius rusticus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7600
Staphylinidae Quedius spelaeus Spelean Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB7030
Staphylinidae Ramecia crinita A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU30
Dermestidae Reesa vespulae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8P010
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia borealis a Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ030
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia corporalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ040
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia propinqua A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ100
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia spatulifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ120
Cerambycidae Rhagium inquisitor Ribbed Pine Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD9010
Cantharidae Rhagonycha excavata a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA100
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fraxini a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA040
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fulva A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2018 06 04
IICOLEA160
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mollis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA060
Cantharidae Rhagonycha nanula A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA210
Cantharidae Rhagonycha parvicollis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA230
Cantharidae Rhagonycha recta a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA120
Cantharidae Rhagonycha scitula a soldier beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA020
Dytiscidae Rhantus binotatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82050
Dytiscidae Rhantus sinuatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82020
Dytiscidae Rhantus suturellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82070
Dytiscidae Rhantus wallisi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82080
Curculionidae Rhinocyllus conicus A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL0010
Curculionidae Rhinoncus bruchoides A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE40
Curculionidae Rhinoncus longulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6B0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pericarpius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6C0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pyrrhopus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6D0
Salpingidae Rhinosimus viridiaeneus a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRR010
Curculionidae Rhinusa antirrhini A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE60
Curculionidae Rhinusa tetra A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE90
Monotomidae Rhizophagus brunneus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5020
Monotomidae Rhizophagus dimidiatus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5030
Monotomidae Rhizophagus minutus A Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW5010
Monotomidae Rhizophagus parallelocollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW5060
Monotomidae Rhizophagus remotus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW5040
Brentidae Rhopalapion longirostre Hollyhock Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX320
Curculionidae Rhyncolus brunneus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD480
Curculionidae Rhyncolus macrops a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD490
Scarabaeidae Rhysothorax rufus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT910
Bostrichidae Rhyzopertha dominica a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN170
Ripiphoridae Ripiphorus fasciatus A Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRQ020
Curculionidae Romualdius bifoveolatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDF60
Staphylinidae Rugilus angustatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEC080
Staphylinidae Rybaxis conjuncta A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD2030
Staphylinidae Rybaxis mystica A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD2040
Staphylinidae Rybaxis varicornis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD2060
Cerambycidae Sachalinobia rugipennis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2Y010
Scirtidae Sacodes pulchella A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBM010
Cerambycidae Saperda calcarata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3050
Cerambycidae Saperda candida a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3010
Cerambycidae Saperda imitans a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2018 08 02
IICOLV3090
Cerambycidae Saperda inornata Poplar Gall Saperda
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3040
Cerambycidae Saperda lateralis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3100
Cerambycidae Saperda obliqua a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3120
Cerambycidae Saperda populnea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3020
Cerambycidae Saperda tridentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3140
Anthicidae Sapintus fulvipes an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPH060
Anthicidae Sapintus pusillus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPH090
Tenebrionidae Scaphidema aeneolum a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC560
Staphylinidae Scaphidium quadriguttatum a Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4F0
Carabidae Scaphinotus bilobus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4L060
Carabidae Scaphinotus viduus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL4L100
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma lacustris a shining fungus beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLED030
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma rubens A Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLED070
Chrysomelidae Scelolyperus meracus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLLK030
Pyrochroidae Schizotus cervicalis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRM060
Curculionidae Sciaphilus asperatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4B0
Curculionidae Scierus annectens A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZU010
Leiodidae Sciodrepoides terminans Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW4020
Scirtidae Scirtes orbiculatus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3T010
Scirtidae Scirtes tibialis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3T020
Curculionidae Scolytus multistriatus European Elm Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F030
Curculionidae Scolytus piceae A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7F040
Curculionidae Scolytus rugulosus Shothole Borer
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F060
Staphylinidae Scopaeus notangulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV60
Melandryidae Scotochroa atra A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ390
Melandryidae Scotochroa buprestoides a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ240
Melandryidae Scotochroides antennatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ410
Anobiidae Sculptotheca puberula a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPG310
Coccinellidae Scymnus brullei a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2160
Coccinellidae Scymnus caudalis a Ladybird beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2170
Coccinellidae Scymnus lacustris a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS2020
Coccinellidae Scymnus suturalis A Lady Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLS3370
Coccinellidae Scymnus tenebrosus a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS2110
Staphylinidae Seeversiella globicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV80
Elateridae Selatosomus appropinquans A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2T0
Elateridae Selatosomus pulcher Noble Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5370
Carabidae Selenophorus gagatinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGE020
Cerambycidae Semanotus ligneus Cedartree Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3A010
Cerambycidae Semanotus terminatus A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3A040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus cinctulus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE030
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus crassus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEE040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus frosti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE120
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus littoreus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE060
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus marshami A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE130
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus occultus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE010
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus testaceus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE080
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus velocipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE150
Scarabaeidae Serica atracapilla a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31140
Scarabaeidae Serica georgiana a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31150
Scarabaeidae Serica tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31190
Carabidae Sericoda obsoleta a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S010
Carabidae Sericoda quadripunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S020
Corylophidae Sericoderus lateralis A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ190
Elateridae Sericus honestus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBK020
Elateridae Sericus incongruus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBK030
Elateridae Sericus viridanus a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBK040
Melandryidae Serropalpus coxalis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ160
Melandryidae Serropalpus substriatus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ170
Elateridae Setasomus aratus Plowing Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3G0
Elateridae Setasomus nitidulus Trim Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3H0
Elateridae Setasomus rufopleuralis A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3J0
Staphylinidae Siagonium punctatum a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5T0
Cantharidae Silis percomis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEF020
Staphylinidae Silusa alternans A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW00
Staphylinidae Silusa californica A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW10
Staphylinidae Silusida marginella A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW60
Silvanidae Silvanus bidentatus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX040
Byrrhidae Simplocaria semistriata a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPR070
Curculionidae Sitona cylindricollis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1020
Curculionidae Sitona hispidulus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1030
Curculionidae Sitona lepidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1040
Curculionidae Sitona lineellus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL1050
Curculionidae Sitophilus granarius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4C0
Curculionidae Sitophilus oryzae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4D0
Nitidulidae Soronia grisea A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRE760
Hydrophilidae Sperchopsis tessellata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL71010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium bipustulatum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5020
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium lunatum A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium scarabaeoides a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5030
Salpingidae Sphaeriestes virescens a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRR020
Chrysomelidae Sphaeroderma testaceum A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ140
Carabidae Sphaeroderus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL06030
Carabidae Sphaeroderus nitidicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL06020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus stenostomus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL06040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus aequalis a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLME040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus callosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME060
Curculionidae Sphenophorus cariosus Nutgrass Billbug
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME010
Curculionidae Sphenophorus costipennis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME070
Curculionidae Sphenophorus parvulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME140
Curculionidae Sphenophorus pertinax a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME150
Curculionidae Sphenophorus striatipennis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME190
Curculionidae Sphenophorus venatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME200
Curculionidae Sphenophorus zeae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME210
Sphindidae Sphindus americanus a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRY020
Sphindidae Sphindus trinifer a Dry-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRY030
Histeridae Spilodiscus arcuatus a Hister Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBJ010
Melandryidae Spilotus quadripustulatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ430
Anobiidae Stagetus profundus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG430
Staphylinidae Staphylinus ornaticauda A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX30
Anobiidae Stegobium paniceum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG440
Nitidulidae Stelidota octomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEG020
Elmidae Stenelmis cheryl

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F160
Elmidae Stenelmis crenata A Riffle Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F220
Elmidae Stenelmis mera

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F170
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus badius Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV340
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus turbatus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX50
Carabidae Stenolophus comma a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ070
Carabidae Stenolophus conjunctus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ010
Carabidae Stenolophus fuliginosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ080
Carabidae Stenolophus humidus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ100
Carabidae Stenolophus ochropezus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ040
Curculionidae Stenoscelis brevis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4F0
Staphylinidae Stenus advena a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW050
Staphylinidae Stenus ageus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW590
Staphylinidae Stenus angustus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW070
Staphylinidae Stenus annularis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW080
Staphylinidae Stenus austini a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW090
Staphylinidae Stenus brivioi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW120
Staphylinidae Stenus canaliculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW140
Staphylinidae Stenus carinicollis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW150
Staphylinidae Stenus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW160
Staphylinidae Stenus clavicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGW670
Staphylinidae Stenus colonus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW180
Staphylinidae Stenus dissentiens a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW220
Staphylinidae Stenus erythropus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW240
Staphylinidae Stenus flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW260
Staphylinidae Stenus gratiosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLGW280
Staphylinidae Stenus immarginatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW780
Staphylinidae Stenus intrusus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW300
Staphylinidae Stenus juno a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW570
Staphylinidae Stenus mammops a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW320
Staphylinidae Stenus pusillimus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW410
Staphylinidae Stenus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW420
Staphylinidae Stenus rossi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW440
Staphylinidae Stenus scabiosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW450
Staphylinidae Stenus schwarzi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW460
Staphylinidae Stenus sibiricus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW490
Staphylinidae Stenus sphaerops a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW500
Staphylinidae Stenus stygicus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW520
Staphylinidae Stenus vinnulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW560
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys substriatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN140
Latridiidae Stephostethus breviclavis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT160
Latridiidae Stephostethus liratus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT060
Cerambycidae Sternidius alpha a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEX050
Curculionidae Stethobaris ovata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4L0
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3010
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5TNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3011
Curculionidae Sthereus ptinoides A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDH70
Cerambycidae Stictoleptura canadensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3E010
Staphylinidae Stictolinus flavipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4T0
Dytiscidae Stictotarsus griseostriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL84020
Phalacridae Stilbus apicalis A Shining Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH060
Carabidae Stomis pumicatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGG010
Cerambycidae Strangalepta abbreviata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3F010
Staphylinidae Strigota ambigua a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZY50
Cerambycidae Strophiona nitens a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3G010
Staphylinidae Strophogastra penicillata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZY70
Curculionidae Strophosoma melanogrammum a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5K0
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis inaequalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF9020
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis rosea Leaf Miner Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF9010
Staphylinidae Sunius confluentus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW610
Elateridae Sylvanelater cylindriformis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3K0
Elateridae Sylvanelater mendax Mendax Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3N0
Melandryidae Symphora flavicollis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ180
Melandryidae Symphora rugosa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ190
Colydiidae Synchita fuliginosa a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPY100
Synchroidae Synchroa punctata a Synchroid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSB010
Chrysomelidae Syneta extorris A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW0010
Chrysomelidae Syneta ferruginea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW0020
Chrysomelidae Syneta pilosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW0030
Attelabidae Synolabus bipustulatus A Leaf Rolling Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPL100
Melandryidae Synstrophus repandus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ200
Carabidae Syntomus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK0010
Carabidae Synuchus impunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGH010
Chrysomelidae Systena frontalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKT030
Staphylinidae Tachinus addendus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4020
Staphylinidae Tachinus basalis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4030
Staphylinidae Tachinus corticinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4230
Staphylinidae Tachinus fimbriatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4060
Staphylinidae Tachinus frigidus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4070
Staphylinidae Tachinus fumipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4080
Staphylinidae Tachinus limbatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4090
Staphylinidae Tachinus luridus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4100
Staphylinidae Tachinus memnonius a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4110
Staphylinidae Tachinus picipes a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4130
Staphylinidae Tachinus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4140
Staphylinidae Tachinus rufipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4330
Staphylinidae Tachinus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4340
Staphylinidae Tachinus thruppi a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4190
Curculionidae Tachyerges ephippiatus a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5B0
Curculionidae Tachyerges salicis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5D0
Staphylinidae Tachyporus borealis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8040
Staphylinidae Tachyporus canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8050
Staphylinidae Tachyporus dispar a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB8160
Staphylinidae Tachyporus maculicollis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8100
Staphylinidae Tachyporus mexicanus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8200
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nimbicola A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8210
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nitidulus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB8120
Carabidae Tachyta angulata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV1020
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americanoides A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ70
Curculionidae Tanysphyrus lemnae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4M0
Buprestidae Taphrocerus gracilis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ180
Staphylinidae Tasgius ater A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR130
Staphylinidae Tasgius melanarius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR150
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus americanus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA050
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus typhae A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQA450
Attelabidae Temnocerus cyanellus A Leaf Rolling Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPL120
Attelabidae Temnocerus perplexus A Leaf and Bud Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFC020
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio molitor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC440
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio obscurus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC580
Trogossitidae Tenebroides corticalis Twisted Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBE010
Trogossitidae Tenebroides mauritanicus a Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBE040
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus angularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAG0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus captiosus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAH0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus furvulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAK0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus lacustris A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAL0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus niger A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAM0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus nitidulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAN0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus rubripennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAP0
Tetratomidae Tetratoma tessellata a tetratomid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSD050
Cerambycidae Tetropium cinnamopterum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1J010
Cerambycidae Tetropium fuscum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL1J030
Cerambycidae Tetropium schwarzianum A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1J020
Scarabaeidae Teuchestes fossor A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0A0
Cleridae Thanasimus dubius a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW120
Cleridae Thanasimus formicarius A Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW260
Cleridae Thanasimus undatulus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW140
Silphidae Thanatophilus lapponicus a Carrion Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN7010
Latridiidae Thes bergrothi Ridgewinged Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT400
Dermestidae Thylodrias contractus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Q010
Trogossitidae Thymalus marginicollis a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSF070
Mordellidae Tomoxia lineella A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB080
Brachyceridae Tournotaris bimaculata A Weevil
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLTC040
Cerambycidae Trachysida aspera a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV5010
Cerambycidae Trachysida mutabilis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV5020
Cerambycidae Tragosoma harrisii A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3J020
Carabidae Trechus apicalis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6G130
Carabidae Trechus crassiscapus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6G100
Carabidae Trechus quadristriatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6G330
Carabidae Trechus rubens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6G340
Chrysomelidae Triachus vacuus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ190
Tenebrionidae Tribolium audax a Darkling Beetle
G5


SNA 2019 06 13 Accidental Doubtful Transient IICOLSC450
Tenebrionidae Tribolium castaneum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC460
Tenebrionidae Tribolium confusum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC470
Tenebrionidae Tribolium destructor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC480
Tenebrionidae Tribolium madens European Black Flour Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC910
Brentidae Trichapion centrale A Straight-snouted Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX340
Scarabaeidae Trichiotinus assimilis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT150
Staphylinidae Trichiusa postica a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ500
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ020
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea cavicollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ030
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea decora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ040
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ050
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea sablensis a leaf beetle




SH 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ130
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea spiraeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ090
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea tuberculata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ100
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea vaccinii a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ110
Staphylinidae Trichophya pilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5K0
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris minnesotana a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3K010
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris proxima a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3K020
Staphylinidae Trigonodemus striatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ510
Anthribidae Trigonorhinus limbatus a Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ090
Erotylidae Triplax dissimulator A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1300
Erotylidae Triplax flavicollis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1310
Erotylidae Triplax frosti A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1320
Erotylidae Triplax macra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1330
Erotylidae Triplax thoracica A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY1340
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4040
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4050
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda virgata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4070
Erotylidae Tritoma pulchra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1420
Throscidae Trixagus carinicollis a Throscid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSE030
Throscidae Trixagus chevrolati a Throscid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSE040
Dermestidae Trogoderma inclusum a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAU070
Dermestidae Trogoderma ornatum A Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAU010
Dermestidae Trogoderma sternale a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAU030
Curculionidae Tropiphorus obtusus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL00
Curculionidae Tropiphorus terricola A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL10
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus glaber a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2040
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus lateralis A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2020
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus mixtus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2050
Scarabaeidae Trox aequalis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL20080
Scarabaeidae Trox scaber a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL20180
Scarabaeidae Trox unistriatus Skin Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL20020
Scarabaeidae Trox variolatus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL20150
Curculionidae Trypodendron betulae a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ010
Curculionidae Trypodendron lineatum a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ020
Curculionidae Trypodendron retusum a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ030
Curculionidae Trypodendron rufitarsis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ040
Curculionidae Trypophloeus striatulus A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZQ020
Curculionidae Tychius meliloti Sweet Clover Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB080
Curculionidae Tychius picirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB030
Curculionidae Tychius stephensi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB040
Staphylinidae Tychobythinus bythinioides A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJE040
Staphylinidae Tympanophorus puncticollis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ520
Mycetophagidae Typhaea stercorea a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRC060
Cerambycidae Typocerus acuticauda a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY0100
Cerambycidae Typocerus velutinus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY0150
Silvanidae Uleiota debilis a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEN020
Silvanidae Uleiota dubia a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEN010
Tenebrionidae Upis ceramboides Roughened Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU4010
Anobiidae Utobium marmoratum A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR330
Dytiscidae Uvarus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYT030
Aderidae Vanonus wickhami an Antlike Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPF060
Anobiidae Vrilletta laurentina a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG340
Chrysomelidae Xanthogaleruca luteola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLP010
Staphylinidae Xantholinus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBZ0
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia decemnotata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHV010
Staphylinidae Xenodusa reflexa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5L0
Anobiidae Xestobium gaspensis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG350
Cerambycidae Xestoleptura tibialis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3N020
Carabidae Xestonotus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGM010
Curculionidae Xyleborinus attenuatus A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFB020
Curculionidae Xyleborinus saxeseni a weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFB010
Curculionidae Xylechinus americanus A Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7G010
Melandryidae Xylita laevigata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ220
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus saperdoides A Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBD010
Curculionidae Xylosandrus germanus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGS010
Curculionidae Xyloterinus politus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6H0
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus annosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3030
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus colonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3040
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus integer a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3060
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3070
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus sagittatus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3080
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus undulatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF3090
Cleridae Zenodosus sanguineus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW160
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora abnormis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHW010
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora varians a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHW050
Melandryidae Zilora hispida a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ210
Aderidae Zonantes pallidus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPF080
Elateridae Zorochros melsheimeri A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3R0
Staphylinidae Zyras obliquus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCD0
Forficulidae Doru taeniatum Lined Earwig
GNR NNA

SNA 2019 05 30 Accidental Never Absent IIDER04020
Forficulidae Forficula auricularia European Earwig
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIDER02010
Spongiphoridae Labia minor

GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIDER05010
Culicidae Aedes cinereus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H090
Culicidae Aedimorphus vexans a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H170
Syrphidae Allograpta obliqua a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9U010
Syrphidae Anasimyia anausis Moon-shaped Swamp Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2060
Syrphidae Anasimyia bilinearis a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2010
Syrphidae Anasimyia chrysostomus

GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2020
Syrphidae Anasimyia distincta

GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2030
Culicidae Anopheles earlei a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP31020
Culicidae Anopheles punctipennis a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP31010
Culicidae Anopheles walkeri Permanent Marsh Mosquito
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP31070
Bombyliidae Anthrax georgicus Georgian Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IIDIPA0060
Bombyliidae Anthrax irroratus a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIPA0070
Tabanidae Atylotus bicolor a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39020
Tabanidae Atylotus duplex a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39040
Tabanidae Atylotus hyalicosta a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39050
Tabanidae Atylotus palus Cedar Fen Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39080
Tabanidae Atylotus sphagnicola Sphagnum Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39090
Tabanidae Atylotus thoracicus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39110
Syrphidae Baccha cognata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP43030
Syrphidae Blera analis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5020
Syrphidae Blera armillata Orange-faced Wood Fly
GNR


SU 2020 10 14
IIDIPC5030
Syrphidae Blera badia a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5040
Syrphidae Blera confusa a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5050
Syrphidae Blera nigra a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5080
Bombyliidae Bombylius major a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2015
IIDIP9V080
Bombyliidae Bombylius mexicanus a Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IIDIP9V090
Bombyliidae Bombylius pygmaeus a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2015
IIDIP9V010
Bombyliidae Bombylius validus a Bee Fly




SNA 2015 12 01 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP2unk012
Syrphidae Brachyopa notata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC6060
Syrphidae Brachyopa perplexa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC6070
Syrphidae Brachyopa punctipennis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC6080
Syrphidae Brachypalpus oarus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC7050
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus anomalus a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0010
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus curvarius a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0040
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus inarmatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0080
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus libo a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0090
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus nemorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0110
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus piger A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0150
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus vecors a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0190
Syrphidae Cheilosia albitarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14 Breeding IIDIPD1030
Syrphidae Cheilosia hunteri a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPD10B0
Syrphidae Cheilosia latrans a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1420
Syrphidae Cheilosia pagana a flower fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14 Accidental Doubtful IIDIPD1150
Syrphidae Cheilosia pallipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1160
Syrphidae Cheilosia prima a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1190
Syrphidae Cheilosia rita a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1220
Syrphidae Cheilosia shannoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPD1250
Syrphidae Chrysogaster antitheus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD2010
Tabanidae Chrysops aberrans a Tabanid Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A010
Tabanidae Chrysops aestuans a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A020
Tabanidae Chrysops ater Black Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A040
Tabanidae Chrysops calvus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A070
Tabanidae Chrysops carbonarius Charcoal Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A080
Tabanidae Chrysops cincticornis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A100
Tabanidae Chrysops cuclux Ghost-winged Deer Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A120
Tabanidae Chrysops delicatulus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A140
Tabanidae Chrysops excitans Bothersome Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A160
Tabanidae Chrysops frigidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A180
Tabanidae Chrysops fuliginosus Smoky Saltmarsh Deer Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A190
Tabanidae Chrysops furcatus Hudsonian Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A210
Tabanidae Chrysops lateralis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A250
Tabanidae Chrysops mitis Benign Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A280
Tabanidae Chrysops montanus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A300
Tabanidae Chrysops niger a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A310
Tabanidae Chrysops nigripes Taiga Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A320
Tabanidae Chrysops pudicus Shoreline Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A360
Tabanidae Chrysops shermani a Tabanid Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A380
Tabanidae Chrysops sordidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A390
Tabanidae Chrysops vittatus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A440
Tabanidae Chrysops zinzalus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A450
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus frontosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 FalseReport IIDIPD3010
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus latus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPD3020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum derivatum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD4020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum flavifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD4070
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum plumeum a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD4130
Syrphidae Criorhina nigriventris a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD5090
Syrphidae Criorhina verbosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD5110
Culicidae Culex pipiens Northern House Mosquito maringouin domestique G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP32010
Culicidae Culex restuans White Dotted Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP32020
Culicidae Culex salinarius a Mosquito
GNR


SNA 2015 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP32060
Culicidae Culex territans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP32040
Culicidae Culiseta impatiens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7K040
Culicidae Culiseta morsitans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7K020
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus intrudens a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7030
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus laticaudus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7010
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus limatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7040
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus venustus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7090
Syrphidae Didea alneti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD8010
Syrphidae Didea fuscipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD8020
Syrphidae Doros aequalis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD9010
Syrphidae Epistrophe grossulariae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0020
Syrphidae Epistrophe nitidicollis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0040
Syrphidae Epistrophe xanthostoma a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0070
Syrphidae Epistrophella emarginata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0010
Syrphidae Eristalinus aeneus A Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPE1010
Syrphidae Eristalis anthophorina a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y020
Syrphidae Eristalis arbustorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y030
Syrphidae Eristalis brousii a Hoverfly
G1G2


SX 2015 09 14 Absent IIDIP5Y040
Syrphidae Eristalis cryptarum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y050
Syrphidae Eristalis dimidiata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y060
Syrphidae Eristalis flavipes a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y070
Syrphidae Eristalis interrupta a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y110
Syrphidae Eristalis obscura a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y120
Syrphidae Eristalis rupium a flower fly
G5


SNA 2020 04 20 Unconfirmed IIDIP5Y140
Syrphidae Eristalis tenax Rattailed Maggot asticot à queue-de-rat GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y010
Syrphidae Eristalis transversa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y170
Syrphidae Eumerus funeralis Lesser Bulb Fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPE2010
Syrphidae Eumerus strigatus Onion Bulb Fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPE2030
Syrphidae Eupeodes americanus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z050
Syrphidae Eupeodes latifasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z090
Syrphidae Eupeodes luniger a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z100
Syrphidae Eupeodes perplexus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z140
Syrphidae Eupeodes pomus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z160
Syrphidae Eupeodes volucris a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z010
Syrphidae Eurimyia lineatus a hoverfly
G5


SNA 2020 04 20 FalseReport Absent IIDIPE3010
Syrphidae Eurimyia stipata Long-nosed Swamp Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2020 04 20
IIDIPE3020
Syrphidae Ferdinandea buccata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE5010
Culicidae Georgecraigius atropalpus a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H390
Bombyliidae Glabellula crassicornis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015
IIDIPA8010
Tabanidae Haematopota rara Shy Cleg
GNR NNR

S1S3 2015 01 15
IIDIP0B030
Syrphidae Helophilus fasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A030
Syrphidae Helophilus groenlandicus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A040
Syrphidae Helophilus lapponicus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A070
Syrphidae Helophilus latifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A010
Syrphidae Helophilus obscurus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A090
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes morioides American Morio Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIPA9060
Syrphidae Heringia intensica A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE8040
Syrphidae Heringia salax a Hover Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE8050
Culicidae Hulecoeteomyia japonicus a Mosquito
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H520
Tabanidae Hybomitra affinis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21090
Tabanidae Hybomitra arpadi a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21110
Tabanidae Hybomitra astuta Cunning Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21120
Tabanidae Hybomitra brennani a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21150
Tabanidae Hybomitra epistates a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21210
Tabanidae Hybomitra frontalis Boreal Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21220
Tabanidae Hybomitra frosti a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21010
Tabanidae Hybomitra illota a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21260
Tabanidae Hybomitra itasca Timid Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21270
Tabanidae Hybomitra lasiophthalma Orange-sided Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21290
Tabanidae Hybomitra liorhina Brown-legged Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21300
Tabanidae Hybomitra longiglossa a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21030
Tabanidae Hybomitra lurida Broad-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21040
Tabanidae Hybomitra microcephala Small-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21320
Tabanidae Hybomitra minuscula a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21330
Tabanidae Hybomitra nuda A horse fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21341
Tabanidae Hybomitra pechumani Moss Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21370
Tabanidae Hybomitra trepida Coniferous Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21050
Tabanidae Hybomitra typhus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21060
Tabanidae Hybomitra zonalis Yellowjacket Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21460
Syrphidae Lapposyrphus lapponicus Common Loopwing Aphideater
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z080
Syrphidae Lejota cyanea a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF1020
Syrphidae Leucozona americana a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF2010
Syrphidae Mallota bautias a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF4020
Syrphidae Mallota posticata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF4030
Culicidae Mansonia perturbans Cattail Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7G010
Syrphidae Megasyrphus laxus a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF5010
Syrphidae Melangyna fisherii A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF6030
Syrphidae Melangyna labiatarum a European Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPF6040
Syrphidae Melangyna lasiophthalma a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF6050
Syrphidae Melangyna umbellatarum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF6070
Syrphidae Melanostoma mellinum a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPF7010
Syrphidae Meligramma triangulifera Spotted Roundtail
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF8030
Syrphidae Meliscaeva cinctella a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPF9010
Syrphidae Merodon equestris a Hoverfly Mouche des narcisses GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPG0010
Tabanidae Merycomyia whitneyi a Tabanid Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP18020
Syrphidae Microdon cothurnatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D040
Syrphidae Microdon globosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D060
Syrphidae Microdon manitobensis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D070
Syrphidae Microdon megalogaster a flower fly
G4


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D090
Syrphidae Microdon ruficrus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D110
Syrphidae Microdon tristis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D120
Syrphidae Neoascia globosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 01 27
IIDIPG3030
Syrphidae Neoascia metallica a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG3040
Syrphidae Neoascia tenur Black-kneed Fen Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPG3090
Syrphidae Neocnemodon coxalis

GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG4070
Syrphidae Neocnemodon elongata a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG4080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus abserratus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus canadensis Woodland Pool Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H010
Culicidae Ochlerotatus cantator Brown Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H020
Culicidae Ochlerotatus communis a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H100
Culicidae Ochlerotatus diantaeus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H200
Culicidae Ochlerotatus dorsalis a Mosquito
G5


S2S3 2013 12 11
IIDIP7H210
Culicidae Ochlerotatus euedes a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2016 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIDIP7H430
Culicidae Ochlerotatus excrucians Woodland Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H030
Culicidae Ochlerotatus fitchii a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H110
Culicidae Ochlerotatus implicatus a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2020 02 21 Unconfirmed IIDIP7H240
Culicidae Ochlerotatus intrudens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H260
Culicidae Ochlerotatus provocans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H130
Culicidae Ochlerotatus punctor a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H290
Culicidae Ochlerotatus riparius a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H140
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sollicitans Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H040
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sticticus Floodwater Mosquito
G5


SNR 2013 12 11 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIDIP7H150
Culicidae Ochlerotatus stimulans Woodland Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus triseriatus Eastern Treehole Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H060
Syrphidae Ocyptamus fascipennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG5030
Syrphidae Orthonevra anniae a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG6010
Syrphidae Orthonevra pulchella a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPG6050
Syrphidae Orthonevra weemsi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG6080
Syrphidae Paragus angustifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9W020
Syrphidae Paragus cooverti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9W010
Syrphidae Paragus haemorrhous a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9W050
Syrphidae Parasyrphus genualis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8030
Syrphidae Parasyrphus nigritarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8080
Syrphidae Parasyrphus semiinterruptus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8100
Syrphidae Parasyrphus vockerothi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8020
Syrphidae Parhelophilus laetus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG9050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus porcus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG9070
Syrphidae Parhelophilus rex a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG9080
Syrphidae Pipiza puella a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH1070
Syrphidae Pipiza quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH1080
Syrphidae Platycheirus angustatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2110
Syrphidae Platycheirus clypeatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2140
Syrphidae Platycheirus confusus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2170
Syrphidae Platycheirus discimanus a flower fly

N2N3

SU 2017 09 28
IIDIPH2190
Syrphidae Platycheirus granditarsis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2210
Syrphidae Platycheirus holarcticus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2230
Syrphidae Platycheirus hyperboreus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2240
Syrphidae Platycheirus immarginatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2250
Syrphidae Platycheirus inversus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2260
Syrphidae Platycheirus jaerensis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2270
Syrphidae Platycheirus modestus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2310
Syrphidae Platycheirus nearcticus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2320
Syrphidae Platycheirus obscurus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2370
Syrphidae Platycheirus orarius a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2390
Syrphidae Platycheirus quadratus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2460
Syrphidae Platycheirus rosarum a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2470
Syrphidae Platycheirus scambus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2510
Syrphidae Platycheirus scutatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2520
Syrphidae Platycheirus thompsoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2600
Syrphidae Platycheirus thylax a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2610
Syrphidae Platycheirus varipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2630
Syrphidae Polydontomyia curvipes

G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH4010
Simuliidae Prosimulium fuscum Dusky Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP52200
Simuliidae Prosimulium mixtum Mixed-up Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP52020
Piophilidae Protopiophila litigata Antler Fly




SNR 2017 04 28
IIDIPunk36
Syrphidae Rhingia nasica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH6010
Syrphidae Sericomyia bifasciata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7030
Syrphidae Sericomyia chrysotoxoides a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7050
Syrphidae Sericomyia lata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7090
Syrphidae Sericomyia militaris a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7100
Syrphidae Sericomyia transversa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7150
Simuliidae Simulium annulus Ringed Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B0B0
Simuliidae Simulium decorum Decorous Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B0Z0
Simuliidae Simulium fibrinflatum Inflated Gnat
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B150
Simuliidae Simulium murmanum Murmansk Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B1W0
Simuliidae Simulium nyssa Black Gum Gnat
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B200
Simuliidae Simulium parnassum Dark Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B210
Simuliidae Simulium quebecense Quebec Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B270
Simuliidae Simulium rothfelsi Rothfel's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B2A0
Simuliidae Simulium vandalicum Little Thief Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B2Q0
Simuliidae Simulium venustum White-stockinged Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria abbreviata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria asymmetrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C030
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria bifurcata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C040
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria brevipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C050
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria contigua a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria longipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C070
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria novaeangliae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C080
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria philanthus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C090
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria pyrrhina a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C100
Syrphidae Sphecomyia vittata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH9060
Syrphidae Sphegina brachygaster a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0020
Syrphidae Sphegina flavimana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0060
Syrphidae Sphegina flavomaculata A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0070
Syrphidae Sphegina keeniana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0090
Syrphidae Sphegina lobata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0100
Syrphidae Sphegina lobulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0110
Syrphidae Sphegina rufiventris a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0160
Syrphidae Spilomyia fusca a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ2040
Syrphidae Spilomyia sayi a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ2070
Simuliidae Stegopterna diplomutata Twice Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1C030
Muscidae Stomoxys calcitrans Stable Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 07
IIDIP2X010
Tabanidae Stonemyia tranquilla a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP19030
Syrphidae Syritta pipiens a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIP6D010
Syrphidae Syrphus knabi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 01 14
IIDIPJ3030
Syrphidae Syrphus rectus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3050
Syrphidae Syrphus ribesii a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3060
Syrphidae Syrphus torvus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3080
Syrphidae Syrphus vitripennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3090
Tabanidae Tabanus catenatus a Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41060
Tabanidae Tabanus marginalis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41130
Tabanidae Tabanus nigrovittatus a Horse Fly
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP41150
Tabanidae Tabanus novaescotiae a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP41160
Tabanidae Tabanus reinwardtii a Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41200
Tabanidae Tabanus similis a Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41240
Tabanidae Tabanus vivax a Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41300
Syrphidae Temnostoma alternans a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4010
Syrphidae Temnostoma balyras a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4020
Syrphidae Temnostoma barberi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4030
Syrphidae Temnostoma excentrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4040
Syrphidae Teuchocnemis lituratus a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ5010
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia harrisi A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IIDIPB8030
Syrphidae Toxomerus geminatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6E020
Syrphidae Toxomerus marginatus a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP6E010
Syrphidae Toxomerus politus a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 25
IIDIP6E040
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia apisaon a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ6010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia pubescens Wide-eyed Psyllid-killer
GNR NNR

SU 2020 06 01
IIDIPJ6050
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia recedens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ6030
Syrphidae Tropidia quadrata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ7020
Bombyliidae Villa fulviana Tawny-tailed Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIP1Z020
Bombyliidae Villa vestita A bee fly
GNR


SNA 2015 Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z050
Syrphidae Volucella facialis a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ8030
Culicidae Wyeomyia smithii Pitcher Plant Mosquito moustique de la sarracénie G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP47020
Syrphidae Xanthogramma flavipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 25
IIDIPJ9010
Syrphidae Xylota angustiventris A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20030
Syrphidae Xylota annulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20040
Syrphidae Xylota confusa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP20080
Syrphidae Xylota flavifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20090
Syrphidae Xylota flukei a Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20010
Syrphidae Xylota hinei a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP20110
Syrphidae Xylota naknek a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20140
Syrphidae Xylota ouelleti A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20150
Syrphidae Xylota quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP20160
Syrphidae Xylota segnis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20170
Syrphidae Xylota subfasciata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20180
Baetidae Acentrella turbida a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH59010
Baetidae Acerpenna macdunnoughi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51010
Baetidae Acerpenna pygmaea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51020
Ameletidae Ameletus ludens a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15050
Ameletidae Ameletus subnotatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15240
Ameletidae Ameletus tertius a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15040
Baetidae Anafroptilum victoriae a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34050
Arthropleidae Arthroplea bipunctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH61010
Ephemerellidae Attenella attenuata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55010
Ephemerellidae Attenella margarita a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55030
Baetidae Baetis brunneicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26050
Baetidae Baetis flavistriga a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26170
Baetidae Baetis intercalaris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26180
Baetidae Baetis pluto a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26190
Baetidae Baetis rusticans a Mayfly
G2G3 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26220
Baetidae Baetis tricaudatus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH26130
Baetiscidae Baetisca laurentina a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH05020
Caenidae Caenis diminuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17090
Baetidae Callibaetis ferrugineus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH62080
Heptageniidae Cinygmula subaequalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH56010
Ephemerellidae Dannella simplex a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH75020
Ephemerellidae Dentatella coxalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28060
Baetidae Diphetor hageni Hagen's Small Minnow Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH63010
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH50020
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornutella a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50030
Ephemerellidae Drunella lata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50040
Ephemerellidae Drunella tuberculata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50050
Ephemerellidae Drunella walkeri a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50060
Heptageniidae Epeorus fragilis a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH43030
Heptageniidae Epeorus pleuralis a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH43040
Heptageniidae Epeorus vitreus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH43070
Ephemeridae Ephemera guttulata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12040
Ephemeridae Ephemera simulans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12050
Ephemeridae Ephemera varia a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella aurivillii a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11110
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella dorothea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella excrucians a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11120
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella invaria a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella molita





SNA 2020 04 30 FalseReport Absent IIEPHunk01
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella needhami a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11130
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella subvaria a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella aestiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28030
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28050
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicoloroides a Mayfly
G3 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28160
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella funeralis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28070
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella minimella a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella prudentalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28110
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella temporalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28100
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella verisimilis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebia vibrans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH70010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebiodes americana a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH41010
Heptageniidae Heptagenia pulla a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH38050
Ephemeridae Hexagenia limbata a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37020
Ephemeridae Hexagenia rigida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37040
Baetidae Labiobaetis dardanus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48090
Baetidae Labiobaetis frondalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48080
Baetidae Labiobaetis propinquus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48070
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia cupida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27050
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia johnsoni Johnson's Pronggill Mayfly
G4 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27020
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia nebulosa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27060
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta hebe a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71020
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium luteum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40180
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium modestum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH40100
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium terminatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40110
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium vicarium a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40070
Heptageniidae Nixe inconspicua a Mayfly
G5 N3N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH73020
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia adoptiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33050
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia debilis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33060
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia guttata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33070
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia moerens a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33020
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia mollis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH33090
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia praepedita a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33100
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia strigula a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33110
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia volitans a Mayfly
G5 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33120
Ephemerellidae Penelomax septentrionalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11150
Baetidae Plauditus dubius a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78040
Baetidae Plauditus punctiventris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78050
Baetidae Procloeon ozburni a Mayfly
G2G4 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74130
Baetidae Procloeon quaesitum a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74170
Baetidae Procloeon rivulare a Caddisfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74010
Baetidae Procloeon rubropictum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74020
Baetidae Procloeon rufostrigatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74030
Baetidae Procloeon simile a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74150
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena anomala a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39050
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena brunneotincta a Mayfly
G3


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39020
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena impersonata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39040
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena jejuna a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39140
Ephemerellidae Serratella serratoides a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10050
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus alternatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24030
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbaroides a Mayfly
G3 N2

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH24060
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbarus a Mayfly
G1G3 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24070
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus demaryi a Mayfly
G2G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24140
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus mirus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24180
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus quebecensis a Mayfly
G5 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24040
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus rapidus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24090
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus typicus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24050
Caenidae Sparbarus lacustris a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH09050
Heptageniidae Stenacron interpunctatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH18040
Heptageniidae Stenonema femoratum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40140
Ephemerellidae Teloganopsis deficiens a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10030
Miridae Adelphocoris rapidus Rapid Plant Bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM0V020
Pentatomidae Chlorochroa persimilis A stink bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM28090
Cimicidae Cimex adjunctus Eastern Bat Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 05 22
IIHEMD0020
Pentatomidae Cosmopepla bimaculata Twice-stabbed Stink Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMU9010
Blissidae Ischnodemus falicus A chinch bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMM6020
Pentatomidae Podisus brevispinus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEMR8010
Pentatomidae Podisus maculiventris A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEMR8020
Corixidae Sehirus cinctus White-margined Burrower Bug
GNR NNR

SU 2019 03 04
IIHEMT3010
Cicadellidae Draeculacephala noveboracensis a Sharpshooter




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200319
Cicadellidae Neokolla hieroglyphica a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200628
Adelgidae Adelges tsugae Hemlock Woolly Adelgid puceron lanigère de la pruche GNR NNA

SNA 2019 11 06 Exotic IIHOM21010
Membracidae Entylia carinata A treehopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOMT2010
Aphididae Hormaphis hamamelidis Witch Hazel Cone Gall Aphid
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM22010
Cicadidae Neotibicen canicularis Annual Cicada




SNR 2019 03 21
IIHOM19020
Cicadidae Okanagana rimosa A Cicada
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM96050
Cicadellidae Paraphlepsius irroratus Irrorate Spittlebug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 15
IIHOM20140
Cicadellidae Scaphytopius acutus Sharpnosed Leafhopper
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 15
IIHOM60010
Halictidae Agapostemon virescens a Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 14
IIHYMBZ040
Vespidae Ancistrocerus adiabatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albophaleratus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W020
Vespidae Ancistrocerus antilope A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W050
Vespidae Ancistrocerus catskill A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W070
Vespidae Ancistrocerus gazella European Potter Wasp
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 14
IIHYM2W080
Vespidae Ancistrocerus parietum A Potter Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W100
Vespidae Ancistrocerus unifasciatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2020 05 14
IIHYM2W140
Vespidae Ancistrocerus waldenii A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W030
Andrenidae Andrena algida An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351T0
Andrenidae Andrena alleghaniensis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35960
Andrenidae Andrena asteris An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35550
Andrenidae Andrena barbilabris An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35310
Andrenidae Andrena bisalicis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351C0
Andrenidae Andrena bradleyi a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35660
Andrenidae Andrena canadensis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35620
Andrenidae Andrena carlini a Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM35060
Andrenidae Andrena carolina a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35510
Andrenidae Andrena ceanothi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351E0
Andrenidae Andrena clarkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35070
Andrenidae Andrena crataegi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35910
Andrenidae Andrena cressonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35740
Andrenidae Andrena distans An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35920
Andrenidae Andrena dunningi an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35090
Andrenidae Andrena durangoensis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 16 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IIHYMunk016
Andrenidae Andrena erigeniae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35930
Andrenidae Andrena erythronii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35760
Andrenidae Andrena forbesii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351F0
Andrenidae Andrena fragilis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35700
Andrenidae Andrena frigida a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35110
Andrenidae Andrena heraclei an andrenid bee
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IIHYM351G0
Andrenidae Andrena hippotes An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351H0
Andrenidae Andrena hirticincta An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35630
Andrenidae Andrena kalmiae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM352F0
Andrenidae Andrena mandibularis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35140
Andrenidae Andrena mariae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351J0
Andrenidae Andrena melanochroa an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35830
Andrenidae Andrena milwaukeensis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35150
Andrenidae Andrena miranda An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35410
Andrenidae Andrena miserabilis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35160
Andrenidae Andrena nasonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351A0
Andrenidae Andrena nigrihirta an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM352M0
Andrenidae Andrena nivalis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35170
Andrenidae Andrena nubecula An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35640
Andrenidae Andrena persimulata a Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM35720
Andrenidae Andrena regularis A Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35190
Andrenidae Andrena robertsonii An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35950
Andrenidae Andrena rufosignata an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM351U0
Andrenidae Andrena rugosa An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351L0
Andrenidae Andrena salictaria An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35870
Andrenidae Andrena sigmundi An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351M0
Andrenidae Andrena thaspii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35230
Andrenidae Andrena tridens An Andrenid Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM35520
Andrenidae Andrena vicina an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35240
Andrenidae Andrena w-scripta An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351D0
Andrenidae Andrena wheeleri a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM353M0
Andrenidae Andrena wilkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM351B0
Pompilidae Anoplius cleora A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYMpomunk001
Megachilidae Anthidium manicatum a Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYMA3060
Apidae Anthophora bomboides An Anthophorine Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM36080
Apidae Anthophora terminalis a Solitary Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM36070
Apidae Apis mellifera a Honeybee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM39010
Halictidae Augochlora pura a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBW010
Halictidae Augochlorella aurata a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYMBX010
Crabronidae Bembix americana American Sand Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 18
IIHYM0P040
Apidae Bombus (Psithyrus) bohemicus Gypsy Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G3G5
E Endangered S1 2015 01 14
IIHYM24510
Apidae Bombus bimaculatus Two-spotted Bumblebee
G5 N5

SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM24270
Apidae Bombus borealis Northern Amber Bumblebee Bourdon boréal G4G5 N4N5

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24080
Apidae Bombus citrinus Lemon Cuckoo Bumblebee
G4 N4N5

S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24330
Apidae Bombus fernaldae Fernald's Cuckoo Bumblebee
G5? NNR

S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24370
Apidae Bombus fervidus Yellow Bumblebee
G3G4 N4?

S4 2015 01 14
IIHYM24110
Apidae Bombus frigidus a Bumblebee Bourdon froid G5 NU

SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM24130
Apidae Bombus impatiens Common Eastern Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24290
Apidae Bombus insularis Indiscriminate Bumblebee
G3 N4N5

S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24340
Apidae Bombus perplexus Confusing Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24180
Apidae Bombus rufocinctus Red-belted Bumblebee Bourdon à ceinture rousse G4G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24190
Apidae Bombus sandersoni Sanderson's Bumblebee
G4G5 NU

SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM24310
Apidae Bombus suckleyi Suckley's Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G1G3 N3 T
SNR 2019 03 27
IIHYM24350
Apidae Bombus ternarius Tri-coloured Bumblebee
G5


S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24210
Apidae Bombus terricola Yellow-banded Bumblebee
G3G4 NU SC Vulnerable S3 2015 01 14
IIHYM24220
Apidae Bombus vagans Half-black Bumblebee Bourdon vagabond G4 N4?

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24030
Formicidae Brachymyrmex depilis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM0C010
Andrenidae Calliopsis andreniformis a Panurgine Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA5050
Formicidae Camponotus herculeanus Boreal Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM62010
Formicidae Camponotus novaeboracensis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM62030
Formicidae Camponotus pennsylvanicus Black Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM62040
Apidae Ceratina calcarata a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBV010
Apidae Ceratina dupla a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBV020
Apidae Ceratina mikmaqi a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBV070
Megachilidae Coelioxys funeraria a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6020
Megachilidae Coelioxys moesta A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6150
Megachilidae Coelioxys porterae A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6040
Megachilidae Coelioxys rufitarsis a leafcutter bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6050
Megachilidae Coelioxys sodalis

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6160
Colletidae Colletes compactus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96260
Colletidae Colletes consors A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96020
Colletidae Colletes hyalinus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96030
Colletidae Colletes inaequalis A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96050
Colletidae Colletes kincaidii A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96170
Colletidae Colletes mandibularis A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96060
Colletidae Colletes simulans a Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96080
Colletidae Colletes validus A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96320
Colletidae Colletes willistoni A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96430
Formicidae Dolichoderus plagiatus An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM46030
Formicidae Dolichoderus pustulatus An Ant
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM46040
Formicidae Dolichoderus taschenbergi

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM46020
Vespidae Dolichovespula albida A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53050
Vespidae Dolichovespula arctica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53030
Vespidae Dolichovespula arenaria Aerial Yellow-jacket guêpe jaune G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53010
Vespidae Dolichovespula maculata Bald-faced Hornet guêpe à taches blanche G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53040
Vespidae Dolichovespula norvegicoides A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53020
Halictidae Dufourea novaeangliae a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM22110
Apidae Epeoloides pilosula Macropis Cuckoo Bee Abeille-coucou de Macropis GU N1 E Endangered S1 2015 01 14
IIHYM94010
Apidae Epeolus autumnalis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBT020
Apidae Epeolus canadensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBT040
Apidae Epeolus pusillus Puny Cuckoo Nomad Bee
GNR NU

SNR 2019 04 04
IIHYMBT070
Apidae Epeolus scutellaris a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBT080
Pompilidae Episyron quinquenotatus A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 14
IIHYMLA010
Vespidae Eumenes crucifera A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMF9010
Vespidae Euodynerus foraminatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X070
Vespidae Euodynerus leucomelas A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X020
Vespidae Euodynerus planitarsis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X100
Formicidae Formica argentea An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10440
Formicidae Formica aserva

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10130
Formicidae Formica dakotensis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10140
Formicidae Formica exsectoides Alleghany Mound Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10030
Formicidae Formica fossaceps Pitted Mound Ant
G5 N5

SNA 2020 09 29 FalseReport IIHYM10090
Formicidae Formica glacialis An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10260
Formicidae Formica integra

GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10150
Formicidae Formica neorufibarbis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10170
Formicidae Formica obscuriventris

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10180
Formicidae Formica podzolica An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10400
Formicidae Formica subaenescens An Ant
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10340
Formicidae Formica ulkei

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10220
Halictidae Halictus confusus a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM75020
Halictidae Halictus ligatus a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM75030
Halictidae Halictus rubicundus A Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM75050
Formicidae Harpagoxenus canadensis a parasitic ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM3D010
Megachilidae Heriades carinata a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC8010
Apidae Holcopasites calliopsidis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBR010
Megachilidae Hoplitis albifrons a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6040
Megachilidae Hoplitis pilosifrons a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6060
Megachilidae Hoplitis producta a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6070
Megachilidae Hoplitis spoliata a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6090
Colletidae Hylaeus affinis A Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM95010
Colletidae Hylaeus annulatus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95230
Colletidae Hylaeus basalis a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95090
Colletidae Hylaeus leptocephalus A Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM95160
Colletidae Hylaeus mesillae a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95020
Colletidae Hylaeus modestus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95030
Colletidae Hylaeus saniculae A Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95060
Colletidae Hylaeus verticalis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95080
Halictidae Lasioglossum acuminatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76660
Halictidae Lasioglossum albipenne A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76060
Halictidae Lasioglossum athabascense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76820
Halictidae Lasioglossum atwoodi A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76200
Halictidae Lasioglossum cinctipes a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76610
Halictidae Lasioglossum comagenense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76860
Halictidae Lasioglossum coriaceum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76670
Halictidae Lasioglossum cressonii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76260
Halictidae Lasioglossum ephialtum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76300
Halictidae Lasioglossum foxii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76340
Halictidae Lasioglossum fuscipenne A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76690
Halictidae Lasioglossum georgeickworti A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2020 01 08
IIHYM76930
Halictidae Lasioglossum heterognathum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76360
Halictidae Lasioglossum illinoense

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76370
Halictidae Lasioglossum imitatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76380
Halictidae Lasioglossum inconditum a sweat bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76990
Halictidae Lasioglossum laevissimum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76390
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucocomum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76730
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucozonium a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM76700
Halictidae Lasioglossum lineatulum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76410
Halictidae Lasioglossum macoupinense A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76420
Halictidae Lasioglossum nigroviride a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum novascotiae a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760K0
Halictidae Lasioglossum oblongum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76450
Halictidae Lasioglossum oceanicum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76470
Halictidae Lasioglossum oenotherae A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760M0
Halictidae Lasioglossum pectorale A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76490
Halictidae Lasioglossum perpunctatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76500
Halictidae Lasioglossum pilosum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76110
Halictidae Lasioglossum planatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760W0
Halictidae Lasioglossum quebecense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760Z0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sablense Sable Island Sweat Bee
G1
T Threatened S1 2015 01 14
IIHYM76150
Halictidae Lasioglossum sagax A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761D0
Halictidae Lasioglossum seillean A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761G0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sheffieldi A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum subversans A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761L0
Halictidae Lasioglossum tenax a Sweat Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM761R0
Halictidae Lasioglossum timothyi A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76550
Halictidae Lasioglossum versans a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76560
Halictidae Lasioglossum viridatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76590
Halictidae Lasioglossum zonulum a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM76710
Formicidae Lasius alienus Cornfield Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25030
Formicidae Lasius minutus an Ant
G?


SU 2016 11 24
IIHYM25020
Formicidae Lasius neoniger

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25040
Formicidae Lasius pallitarsis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25050
Formicidae Lasius subumbratus a formicine ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25130
Formicidae Lasius umbratus a parasitic ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25120
Melittidae Macropis nuda

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM05020
Megachilidae Megachile brevis a leafcutter bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMA9540
Megachilidae Megachile centuncularis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9030
Megachilidae Megachile frigida a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9040
Megachilidae Megachile gemula a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9050
Megachilidae Megachile inermis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9060
Megachilidae Megachile latimanus A Leaf-cutter Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9330
Megachilidae Megachile melanophaea a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9070
Megachilidae Megachile montivaga Silver-tailed Petal-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9260
Megachilidae Megachile pugnata Pugnacious Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9110
Megachilidae Megachile relativa a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9120
Megachilidae Megachile rotundata Alfalfa Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9220
Apidae Melissodes desponsa A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87290
Apidae Melissodes druriella a Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87200
Apidae Melissodes illata a Callirhoe Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87220
Apidae Melissodes subillata A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87240
Formicidae Myrmica alaskensis an ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04170
Formicidae Myrmica brevispinosa

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04060
Formicidae Myrmica detritinodis an ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04190
Formicidae Myrmica fracticornis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04040
Formicidae Myrmica lobifrons

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04100
Formicidae Myrmica rubra European Fire Ant
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIHYM04160
Apidae Nomada armatella A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU020
Apidae Nomada articulata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU030
Apidae Nomada australis

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU040
Apidae Nomada bella A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU070
Apidae Nomada cressonii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU110
Apidae Nomada cuneata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU490
Apidae Nomada dentariae A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU120
Apidae Nomada depressa a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU500
Apidae Nomada florilega A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU520
Apidae Nomada gracilis a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU530
Apidae Nomada illinoensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU180
Apidae Nomada imbricata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU190
Apidae Nomada inepta Inept Cuckoo Nomad Bee
GNR NU

SNA 2019 04 02 Unconfirmed IIHYMBU670
Apidae Nomada lehighensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU550
Apidae Nomada lepida A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU210
Apidae Nomada luteoloides A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU230
Apidae Nomada maculata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU240
Apidae Nomada ovata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU260
Apidae Nomada parva A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU270
Apidae Nomada pygmaea a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU300
Apidae Nomada sayi A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU320
Apidae Nomada subrutila

GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk017
Apidae Nomada valida A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU620
Apidae Nomada vicina A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU380
Apidae Nomada xanthura A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU640
Apidae Osmia albiventris a mason bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2170
Apidae Osmia aquilonaria A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2510
Apidae Osmia atriventris a Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2240
Megachilidae Osmia bucephala a Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2080
Apidae Osmia caerulescens Blue Mason Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2320
Apidae Osmia distincta A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2190
Apidae Osmia inermis a mason bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2270
Apidae Osmia integra A Mason Bee
G5


SNA 2016 02 16 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IIHYMA2060
Apidae Osmia laticeps a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2520
Apidae Osmia novaescotiae A Mason Bee
GUQ GNR

SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA20W0
Apidae Osmia proxima A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2280
Apidae Osmia pumila a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2220
Apidae Osmia simillima A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2120
Apidae Osmia tarsata A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2100
Apidae Osmia tersula a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2290
Apidae Osmia virga a Bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2300
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pensylvanicus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMJ7060
Pelecinidae Pelecinus polyturator American Pelecinid Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 15
IIHYM4H010
Andrenidae Perdita octomaculata A Miner Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM01530
Vespidae Polistes dominula A Paper Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM42020
Vespidae Polistes fuscatus Common Paper Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM42010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus aestivalis

G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM0Q010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus andrenoides A Mining Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBE010
Halictidae Sphecodes atlantis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0030
Halictidae Sphecodes autumnalis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0250
Halictidae Sphecodes clematidis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0050
Halictidae Sphecodes confertus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0060
Halictidae Sphecodes coronus A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0270
Halictidae Sphecodes cressonii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0070
Halictidae Sphecodes dichrous a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0090
Halictidae Sphecodes galerus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0280
Halictidae Sphecodes illinoensis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0120
Halictidae Sphecodes johnsonii A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0290
Halictidae Sphecodes levis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0300
Halictidae Sphecodes mandibularis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0130
Halictidae Sphecodes minor A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0140
Halictidae Sphecodes persimilis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMC0210
Halictidae Sphecodes prosphorus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0320
Halictidae Sphecodes prostygius

GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk018
Halictidae Sphecodes ranunculi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0170
Halictidae Sphecodes solonis a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0350
Halictidae Sphecodes stygius A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0360
Halictidae Sphecodes townesi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0370
Megachilidae Stelis coarctatus A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98050
Megachilidae Stelis foederalis A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98110
Megachilidae Stelis labiata A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98120
Megachilidae Stelis lateralis A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98060
Megachilidae Stelis nitida A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98150
Megachilidae Stelis subemarginata A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98200
Megachilidae Stelis vernalis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk019
Vespidae Symmorphus albomarginatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0010
Vespidae Symmorphus canadensis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0020
Vespidae Symmorphus cristatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0030
Formicidae Tapinoma sessile Odorous House Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM0B010
Formicidae Temnothorax ambiguus An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM03040
Apidae Triepeolus brittaini A Cuckoo Bee
GU


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM99160
Apidae Triepeolus pectoralis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM99110
Vespidae Vespula acadica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38080
Vespidae Vespula alascensis Old World Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38110
Vespidae Vespula consobrina Blackjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38030
Vespidae Vespula flavopilosa A Yellow-jacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38060
Vespidae Vespula germanica German Yellow-jacket
G5


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM38050
Vespidae Vespula infernalis Cuckoo Yellowjacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38140
Vespidae Vespula intermedia

GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38120
Vespidae Vespula maculifrons A Yellowjacket guêpe de l'est G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38010
Vespidae Vespula vidua A Yellowjacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38040
Micropterigidae Epimartyria auricrinella a Micropterigid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEA01010
Eriocraniidae Dyseriocrania griseocapitella Chinquapin Leaf-miner Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEB01010
Eriocraniidae Eriocrania semipurpurella an Eriocraniid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEB02010
Hepialidae Korscheltellus gracilis a Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC03010
Hepialidae Sthenopis argenteomaculatus Silver-spotted Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC01010
Hepialidae Sthenopis purpurascens Four-spotted Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC01020
Tischeriidae Astrotischeria solidagonifoliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED0A310
Tischeriidae Coptotriche aenea Blackberry Leafminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED0A240
Tischeriidae Coptotriche citrinipennella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED0A010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia argyropeza

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED02010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia canutus a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02020
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia rubifoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED02100
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia sericopeza Norway Maple Seedminer
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILED01020
Nepticulidae Glaucolepis saccharella





SU 2016 05 09
IILED03010
Opostegidae Pseudopostega albogaleriella a plant-mining moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED09030
Opostegidae Pseudopostega cretea

GNR


SU 2020 05 11
IILED09010
Nepticulidae Stigmella corylifoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED05310
Nepticulidae Stigmella fuscotibiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05210
Nepticulidae Stigmella macrocarpae

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05270
Nepticulidae Stigmella myricafoliella a pygmy leaf-mining moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05330
Nepticulidae Stigmella oxyacanthella

GNR


SNA 2016 05 09
IILED05030
Nepticulidae Stigmella prunifoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05090
Nepticulidae Stigmella quercipulchella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05380
Nepticulidae Stigmella rosaefoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05170
Nepticulidae Zimmermannia grandisella a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02160
Adelidae Adela purpurea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0G110
Adelidae Adela ridingsella Ridings' Fairy Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0G100
Heliozelidae Antispila argentifera a shield bearer moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEE0J110
Heliozelidae Antispila cornifoliella a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0J010
Heliozelidae Antispila freemani a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0J020
Heliozelidae Coptodisca kalmiella a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0K130
Heliozelidae Coptodisca negligens a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0K080
Incurvariidae Lampronia sublustris

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE06020
Incurvariidae Paraclemensia acerifoliella Maple Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE03010
Incurvariidae Phylloporia bistrigella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE05010
Gracillariidae Acrocercops astericola a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2K050
Acrolophidae Amydria effrentella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF0Y080
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix adelpha a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEF28400
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix ainsliella Oak Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28890
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix angustata a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28390
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix canadensisella Birch Skeletonizer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28900
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix cuneigera a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28160
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix montana a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28030
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix paroptila a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28820
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix pomifoliella a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28940
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix quinquenotella a ribbed cocoon-maker moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28720
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix sexnotata a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28460
Gracillariidae Callisto denticulella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2G010
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnicolella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29040
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnivorella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29050
Gracillariidae Caloptilia anthobaphes a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29070
Gracillariidae Caloptilia asplenifoliatella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29080
Gracillariidae Caloptilia betulivora a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29130
Gracillariidae Caloptilia bimaculatella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29140
Gracillariidae Caloptilia canadensisella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29180
Gracillariidae Caloptilia coroniella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29200
Gracillariidae Caloptilia flavella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29230
Gracillariidae Caloptilia invariabilis Cherry Leaf-cone Caterpillar Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29280
Gracillariidae Caloptilia pulchella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29450
Gracillariidae Caloptilia rhodorella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29480
Gracillariidae Caloptilia rhoifoliella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29490
Gracillariidae Caloptilia serotinella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29560
Gracillariidae Caloptilia stigmatella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29580
Gracillariidae Caloptilia superbifrontella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29600
Gracillariidae Cameraria hamameliella Witchhazel Leafminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2T220
Gracillariidae Cameraria quercivorella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2T330
Gracillariidae Chrysaster ostensackenella Yellow Locust Blotchminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2U010
Coleophoridae Coleophora murinella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF36310
Psychidae Dahlica triquetrella a Psychid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF1J020
Dryadaulidae Dryadaula visaliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF0J010
Gracillariidae Gracillaria syringella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF29640
Tineidae Homosetia costisignella a clothes moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEF09060
Tineidae Homosetia fasciella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF09080
Lyonetiidae Lyonetia prunifoliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF21050
Tineidae Monopis dorsistrigella Skunkback Monopis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF17020
Tineidae Monopis laevigella Skin Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEF17080
Tineidae Monopis monachella White-headed Monopis Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF17040
Tineidae Monopis spilotella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF17070
Tineidae Nemapogon ophrionella a clothes moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEF01110
Tineidae Nemapogon tylodes

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF01140
Tineidae Nemapogon variatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF01150
Lyonetiidae Paraleucoptera albella a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF24010
Gracillariidae Parectopa pennsylvaniella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2C080
Gracillariidae Parectopa robiniella Locust Digitate Leafminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2C100
Gracillariidae Parornix crataegifoliella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H060
Gracillariidae Parornix kalmiella Laurel Leafminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H120
Gracillariidae Parornix peregrinaella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H150
Gracillariidae Parornix vicinella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H230
Gracillariidae Phyllocnistis populiella Aspen Serpentine Leafminer
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2W090
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter apparella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S800
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter basistrigella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S140
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter blancardella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF2S160
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter comptoniella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S210
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter crataegella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S220
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter diversella Huckleberry Leafminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S260
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF2S270
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter lucidicostella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S420
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter martiella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S470
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter ostryaefoliella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S580
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter propinquinella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S610
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter restrictella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S630
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter scudderella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S710
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter trinotella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S760
Psychidae Psyche casta a Psychid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF1K010
Psychidae Siederia walshella a Psychid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF1J010
Tineidae Tinea columbariella a clothes moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF13040
Tineidae Tineola bisselliella Webbing Clothes Moth
GNR


SU 2019 05 03
IILEF1B010
Gelechiidae Agnippe prunifoliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4P040
Elachistidae Agonopterix argillacea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15360
Elachistidae Agonopterix atrodorsella Beggartick Leaffolder
GNR


SU 2020 05 11
IILEG15100
Elachistidae Agonopterix canadensis Canadian Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG15250
Elachistidae Agonopterix ciliella a glass miner moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG15240
Elachistidae Agonopterix curvilineella Curved-line Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG15050
Elachistidae Agonopterix flavicomella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15270
Elachistidae Agonopterix lythrella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15030
Elachistidae Agonopterix pulvipennella Goldenrod Leafffolder
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15130
Elachistidae Agonopterix robiniella Four-dotted Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15290
Elachistidae Agonopterix rosaciliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15230
Elachistidae Agonopterix walsinghamella Walsingham's Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15150
Gelechiidae Anacampsis conclusella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D040
Gelechiidae Anacampsis innocuella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D080
Gelechiidae Anacampsis niveopulvella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D140
Gelechiidae Anacampsis populella a twirler moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG6D170
Gelechiidae Anacampsis rhoifructella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D190
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha leucillana an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0H040
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha schlaegeri an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0H010
Gelechiidae Aristotelia fungivorella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4K130
Gelechiidae Aristotelia rubidella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4K370
Gelechiidae Aroga argutiola

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60030
Gelechiidae Aroga epigaeella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60080
Gelechiidae Aroga trialbamaculella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60170
Blastobasidae Asaphocrita aphidiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y010
Blastobasidae Asaphocrita estriatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y120
Gelechiidae Battaristis nigratomella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6C030
Oecophoridae Bibarrambla allenella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG03010
Blastobasidae Blastobasis floridella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2U020
Blastobasidae Blastobasis pulchella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2V010
Agonoxenidae Blastodacna bicristatella a moth
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 10 07 FalseReport Absent IILEG3D010
Gelechiidae Bryotropha branella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G110
Gelechiidae Bryotropha gemella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G060
Gelechiidae Bryotropha hodgesi A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G080
Gelechiidae Bryotropha plantariella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G050
Gelechiidae Bryotropha similis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G020
Oecophoridae Callima argenticinctella Orange-headed Epicallima Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0Q010
Gelechiidae Carpatolechia belangerella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG55030
Gelechiidae Caryocolum cassella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5R010
Gelechiidae Caryocolum pullatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5R030
Gelechiidae Chionodes arenella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X070
Gelechiidae Chionodes continuella Spring Oak Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X160
Gelechiidae Chionodes fondella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X230
Gelechiidae Chionodes formosella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X240
Gelechiidae Chionodes fuscomaculella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X260
Gelechiidae Chionodes gilvomaculella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X270
Gelechiidae Chionodes iridescens A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X320
Gelechiidae Chionodes lugubrella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X370
Gelechiidae Chionodes mediofuscella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X400
Gelechiidae Chionodes obscurusella Boxelder Leafworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X460
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeclarella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X730
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeco A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X810
Gelechiidae Chionodes sattleri A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X820
Gelechiidae Chionodes soter a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X0B0
Gelechiidae Chionodes thoraceochrella Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X660
Gelechiidae Chionodes viduella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X700
Gelechiidae Chrysoesthia drurella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4F010
Gelechiidae Chrysoesthia sexguttella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4F030
Coleophoridae Coleophora acuminatoides a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36960
Coleophoridae Coleophora affiliatella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36260
Coleophoridae Coleophora albovanescens a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36050
Coleophoridae Coleophora alnifoliae a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36450
Coleophoridae Coleophora benestrigatella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora bidens a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36820
Coleophoridae Coleophora bispinatella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360Z0
Coleophoridae Coleophora canadensisella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36210
Coleophoridae Coleophora comptoniella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36470
Coleophoridae Coleophora concolorella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361B0
Coleophoridae Coleophora cratipennella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360H0
Coleophoridae Coleophora cretaticostella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36300
Coleophoridae Coleophora deauratella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361T0
Coleophoridae Coleophora detractella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36860
Coleophoridae Coleophora dextrella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36850
Coleophoridae Coleophora dissociella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEG36280
Coleophoridae Coleophora duplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36790
Coleophoridae Coleophora fagicorticella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360Y0
Coleophoridae Coleophora gaylussaciella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36230
Coleophoridae Coleophora glaucicolella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora glissandella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora intermediella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36840
Coleophoridae Coleophora kalmiella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36200
Coleophoridae Coleophora kearfottella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36370
Coleophoridae Coleophora laricella Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG36530
Coleophoridae Coleophora latronella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360U0
Coleophoridae Coleophora laurentella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36100
Coleophoridae Coleophora ledi a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36330
Coleophoridae Coleophora littorella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36940
Coleophoridae Coleophora maritella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mayrella Metallic Coleophora Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361F0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mcdunnoughiella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36630
Coleophoridae Coleophora multicristatella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36270
Coleophoridae Coleophora paludoides a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36510
Coleophoridae Coleophora persimplexella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36340
Coleophoridae Coleophora pruniella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36180
Coleophoridae Coleophora puberuloides a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36890
Coleophoridae Coleophora quadrilineella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora quadruplex a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36920
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosacella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36580
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosaefoliella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36090
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosaevorella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36680
Coleophoridae Coleophora rugosae a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36900
Coleophoridae Coleophora rupestrella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36320
Coleophoridae Coleophora salicivorella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36220
Coleophoridae Coleophora salinoidella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36950
Coleophoridae Coleophora seminella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36670
Coleophoridae Coleophora serratella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG36550
Coleophoridae Coleophora sexdentatella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360X0
Coleophoridae Coleophora simulans a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36770
Coleophoridae Coleophora spinella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora trifolii a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361E0
Coleophoridae Coleophora triplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36760
Coleophoridae Coleophora vacciniivorella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36290
Coleophoridae Coleophora versurella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG36730
Coleophoridae Coleophora viburniella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36250
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites atrupictella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U060
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites ducharmei a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U200
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites piceaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U400
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites quercivorella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U420
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites resinosae a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U430
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites thujaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U460
Cosmopterigidae Cosmopterix clemensella a Cosmopterigid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3J240
Cosmopterigidae Cosmopterix fernaldella Fernald's Cosmopterix Moth




SU 2020 05 12
IILEG3J270
Oecophoridae Depressaria alienella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG05090
Oecophoridae Depressaria cinereocostella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG05040
Oecophoridae Depressaria depressana Purple Carrot-seed Moth
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG05250
Oecophoridae Depressaria radiella Parsnip Webworm
G5


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG05050
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bilobella Bilobed Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U030
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bipunctellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris caia a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S170
Gelechiidae Dichomeris copa Copa Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S210
Gelechiidae Dichomeris flavocostella Cream-edged Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEG6U070
Gelechiidae Dichomeris heriguronis a twirler moth
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG6S250
Gelechiidae Dichomeris juncidella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U100
Gelechiidae Dichomeris leuconotella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U110
Gelechiidae Dichomeris levisella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U120
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ligulella Palmerworm Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG6S090
Gelechiidae Dichomeris marginella Juniper Webworm Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG6S100
Gelechiidae Dichomeris mercatrix a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S270
Gelechiidae Dichomeris nonstrigella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6V010
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ochripalpella Shining Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S200
Gelechiidae Dichomeris offula a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S180
Gelechiidae Dichomeris punctipennella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S190
Gelechiidae Dichomeris purpureofusca A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6V020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris vacciniella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S140
Oecophoridae Eido trimaculella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG24010
Elachistidae Elachista acenteta a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F110
Elachistidae Elachista albicapitella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F290
Elachistidae Elachista albidella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F700
Elachistidae Elachista freyerella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F720
Elachistidae Elachista fuliginea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F210
Elachistidae Elachista illectella

GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 FalseReport Absent IILEG2H010
Elachistidae Elachista maritimella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F330
Elachistidae Elachista orestella an Elachistid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F030
Elachistidae Elachista subalbidella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F180
Gelechiidae Enchrysa dissectella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4G010
Gelechiidae Exoteleia nepheos Pine Candle Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4W050
Gelechiidae Filatima abactella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG5Z010
Gelechiidae Filatima betulae a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5Z070
Gelechiidae Filatima persicaeella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5Z380
Gelechiidae Glauce pectenalaeella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4M010
Agonoxenidae Glyphipteryx linneella Linden Bark Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG3E020
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema gallaeasterella a Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K180
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema gallaesolidaginis Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K190
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema nanulum a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K590
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma fernaldella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6Q050
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma melanocarpa A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6Q020
Oecophoridae Hofmannophila pseudospretella Brown House Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG21010
Blastobasidae Holcocera chalcofrontella a Blastobasid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y050
Blastobasidae Holcocera concolor a scavenger moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y500
Blastobasidae Holcocera immaculella Conifer Micromoth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Z020
Blastobasidae Hypatopa titanella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2S010
Scythrididae Landryia impositella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48170
Scythrididae Landryia scintillifera

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48300
Cosmopterigidae Limnaecia phragmitella Shy Cosmet
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3R010
Oecophoridae Machimia tentoriferella Golden-striped Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG09010
Oecophoridae Mathildana flipria an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0Y020
Oecophoridae Mathildana newmanella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEG0Y010
Elachistidae Menesta tortriciformella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0L010
Gelechiidae Metzneria lappella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4B010
Momphidae Mompha claudiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B120
Momphidae Mompha eloisella Red-streaked Mompha Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B210
Momphidae Mompha terminella





SU 2016 05 09
IILEG3B340
Gelechiidae Monochroa disconotella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4E030
Gelechiidae Monochroa fragariae a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4E060
Gelechiidae Monochroa quinquepunctella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4E110
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa praefixa a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG54010
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa querciella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG54020
Oecophoridae Nites betulella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG06030
Oecophoridae Nites grotella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG06010
Cosmopterigidae Perimede erransella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG44010
Gelechiidae Prolita sexpunctella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG59160
Gelechiidae Pseudochelaria walsinghami a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG53050
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis cryptolechiella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B020
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis quercicella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B010
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis reflexella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B030
Gelechiidae Recurvaria nanella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4T040
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa atriplicella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG5N020
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa macromaculata A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5N040
Scythrididae Scythris fuscicomella a flower moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48140
Scythrididae Scythris inspersella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48060
Scythrididae Scythris limbella a Scythridid Moth
GNR


SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG48280
Oecophoridae Semioscopis aurorella

G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04050
Oecophoridae Semioscopis inornata an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04030
Oecophoridae Semioscopis megamicrella

G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04040
Oecophoridae Semioscopis merriccella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 11
IILEG04020
Oecophoridae Semioscopis packardella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04010
Gelechiidae Xenolechia ontariensis a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG56040
Gelechiidae Xenolechia velatella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG56060
Carposinidae Bondia comonana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH04010
Carposinidae Bondia crescentella a Carposinid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH04020
Carposinidae Carposina sasakii Peach Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH03010
Glyphipterigidae Diploschizia impigritella a Glyphipterigid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH0C010
Epermeniidae Epermenia albapunctella

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH06040
Epermeniidae Epermenia cicutaella

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH06050
Glyphipterigidae Glyphipterix haworthana Haworth's Glyphipterid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH0A050
Glyphipterigidae Glyphipterix sistes

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH0A120
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia canadensis an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L130
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia conjugella Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEJ0L170
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia freyella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L230
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia goedartella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L250
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia laricella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L270
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia oreasella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L350
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia thuiella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L490
Yponomeutidae Atteva aurea Ailanthus Webworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0A010
Yponomeutidae Euhyponomeutoides gracilariella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0K030
Yponomeutidae Ocnerostoma strobivorum an ermine moth
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 01 07
IILEJ0D020
Plutellidae Plutella xylostella Diamondback Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ08100
Schreckensteiniidae Schreckensteinia festaliella Blackberry Skeletonizer
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEJ0T030
Yponomeutidae Swammerdamia caesiella Yponomeutid Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0G010
Yponomeutidae Yponomeuta cagnagella Spindle Ermine Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEJ0J090
Yponomeutidae Yponomeuta malinellus Apple Ermine
GNR NNA

SNA 2019 10 07 Accidental Never Transient Absent IILEJ0J100
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha canariella a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ09050
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha dentella a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEJ09090
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha dentiferella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ09100
Yponomeutidae Zelleria haimbachi a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0K040
Sesiidae Albuna pyramidalis a Sesiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK06020
Sesiidae Alcathoe caudata a Sesiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0J020
Sesiidae Carmenta corni an Eupatorium Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0G080
Choreutidae Choreutis diana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0Q020
Choreutidae Choreutis pariana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEK0Q010
Sesiidae Paranthrene simulans Hornet Clearwing
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK04060
Sesiidae Paranthrene tabaniformis a Hornet Clearwing
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEK04030
Sesiidae Pennisetia marginatum Raspberry Crown Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK01010
Sesiidae Podosesia syringae Lilac Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0E020
Choreutidae Prochoreutis inflatella Skullcap Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0M010
Sesiidae Sesia tibiale Cottonwood Crown Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK09020
Sesiidae Synanthedon acerni Maple Callus Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C090
Sesiidae Synanthedon acerrubri a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C010
Sesiidae Synanthedon fulvipes a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 Unconfirmed IILEK0C180
Sesiidae Synanthedon kathyae a clearwing moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C340
Sesiidae Synanthedon pictipes Lesser Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C050
Sesiidae Synanthedon proxima a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C270
Sesiidae Synanthedon pyri a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C200
Sesiidae Synanthedon tipuliformis a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEK0C080
Sesiidae Synanthedon viburni a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C110
Choreutidae Tebenna onustana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0P070
Cossidae Prionoxystus robiniae a Carpenter Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEL08020
Tortricidae Acleris albicomana Red-edged Acleris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1S020
Tortricidae Acleris bowmanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T480
Tortricidae Acleris braunana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T130
Tortricidae Acleris busckana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T530
Tortricidae Acleris caliginosana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T030
Tortricidae Acleris celiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T280
Tortricidae Acleris cervinana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T090
Tortricidae Acleris chalybeana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T340
Tortricidae Acleris clarkei a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T390
Tortricidae Acleris comariana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1T020
Tortricidae Acleris cornana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T180
Tortricidae Acleris curvalana Blueberry Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1S040
Tortricidae Acleris effractana Hook-winged Tortrix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T540
Tortricidae Acleris flavivittana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T370
Tortricidae Acleris forbesana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM1T200
Tortricidae Acleris fragariana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T270
Tortricidae Acleris fuscana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T150
Tortricidae Acleris hastiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T260
Tortricidae Acleris hudsoniana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T560
Tortricidae Acleris inana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T460
Tortricidae Acleris kearfottana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T140
Tortricidae Acleris maccana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T440
Tortricidae Acleris macdunnoughi a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T010
Tortricidae Acleris maculidorsana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T380
Tortricidae Acleris maximana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T520
Tortricidae Acleris minuta a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T400
Tortricidae Acleris nigrolinea a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T510
Tortricidae Acleris nivisellana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T050
Tortricidae Acleris oxycoccana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T240
Tortricidae Acleris placidana a Tortricid Moth
GNR NNR

SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T610
Tortricidae Acleris rhombana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1T060
Tortricidae Acleris robinsoniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T310
Tortricidae Acleris schalleriana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T220
Tortricidae Acleris semiannula a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T160
Tortricidae Acleris semipurpurana Oak Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1S030
Tortricidae Acleris stadiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T590
Tortricidae Acleris subnivana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T120
Tortricidae Acleris variana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T430
Tortricidae Acleris variegana Garden Rose Tortrix Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1T250
Cochylidae Aethes angulatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y160
Cochylidae Aethes angustana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y170
Cochylidae Aethes argentilimitana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y180
Cochylidae Aethes atomosana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y190
Cochylidae Aethes biscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y240
Cochylidae Aethes floccosana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y310
Cochylidae Aethes interruptofasciata

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y410
Cochylidae Aethes promptana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y530
Cochylidae Aethes rutilana a Cochylid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Q050
Cochylidae Aethes sexdentata

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Q090
Cochylidae Aethes smeathmanniana a Cochylid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Q020
Cochylidae Aethes spartinana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y600
Tortricidae Ahmosia aspasiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM06020
Tortricidae Amorbia humerosana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2N010
Tortricidae Ancylis albacostana White-edged Ancylis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10340
Tortricidae Ancylis apicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10230
Tortricidae Ancylis burgessiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10140
Tortricidae Ancylis comptana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10210
Tortricidae Ancylis diminuatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM10260
Tortricidae Ancylis discigerana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10050
Tortricidae Ancylis divisana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10220
Tortricidae Ancylis fuscociliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10160
Tortricidae Ancylis galeamatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10030
Tortricidae Ancylis goodelliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10270
Tortricidae Ancylis laciniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10130
Tortricidae Ancylis maritima a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10110
Tortricidae Ancylis mediofasciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10310
Tortricidae Ancylis metamelana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10060
Tortricidae Ancylis mira a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10150
Tortricidae Ancylis muricana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10240
Tortricidae Ancylis nubeculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10010
Tortricidae Ancylis sheppardana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10040
Tortricidae Ancylis subaequana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10020
Tortricidae Ancylis tineana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10330
Tortricidae Ancylis uncella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IILEM10250
Tortricidae Ancylis unguicella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10290
Tortricidae Anopina ednana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM20020
Tortricidae Aphelia alleniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2A010
Tortricidae Apotomis afficticia a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B090
Tortricidae Apotomis albeolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B110
Tortricidae Apotomis apateticana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B120
Tortricidae Apotomis bifida

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B080
Tortricidae Apotomis capreana Sallow Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B010
Tortricidae Apotomis deceptana Deceptive Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B130
Tortricidae Apotomis funerea Funereal Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B030
Tortricidae Apotomis infida

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B150
Tortricidae Apotomis paludicolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B020
Tortricidae Apotomis removana Green Aspen Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B160
Tortricidae Apotomis tertiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B070
Tortricidae Apotomops wellingtoniana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM20070
Tortricidae Archips alberta a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26180
Tortricidae Archips argyrospila Fruit-tree Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26010
Tortricidae Archips cerasivorana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26140
Tortricidae Archips dissitana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26190
Tortricidae Archips fervidana Oak Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26080
Tortricidae Archips mortuana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM26020
Tortricidae Archips myricana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26050
Tortricidae Archips packardiana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26200
Tortricidae Archips purpurana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26110
Tortricidae Archips rosana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM26030
Tortricidae Archips semiferanus Oak Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26060
Tortricidae Archips striana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26170
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia mariana Gray-banded Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23290
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia occultana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23110
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia pinatubana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23060
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia quadrifasciana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23250
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia quercifoliana Yellow-winged Oak Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23270
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia repertana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23050
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia tabulana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23070
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia velutinana Red-banded Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23010
Tortricidae Aterpia approximana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM08010
Tortricidae Bactra furfurana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM03020
Tortricidae Bactra verutana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM03030
Tortricidae Catastega aceriella Maple Trumpet Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17560
Tortricidae Catastega timidella Oak Trumpet Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17550
Tortricidae Celypha cespitana Celypha Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F850
Tortricidae Cenopis daphnana

GU


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J130
Tortricidae Cenopis directana Chokecherry Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM2J280
Tortricidae Cenopis niveana Aproned Cenopis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J330
Tortricidae Cenopis pettitana Maple Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J310
Tortricidae Cenopis reticulatana Reticulated Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J260
Tortricidae Choristoneura conflictana Large Aspen Tortrix
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24070
Tortricidae Choristoneura fractivittana a Spotted Fireworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24020
Tortricidae Choristoneura fumiferana Spruce Budworm Tordeuse de l'épinette G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24080
Tortricidae Choristoneura obsoletana A Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 Unconfirmed IILEM24010
Tortricidae Choristoneura pinus Jack Pine Budworm
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24130
Tortricidae Choristoneura rosaceana Oblique-banded Leafroller Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24050
Tortricidae Clepsis clemensiana a White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C060
Tortricidae Clepsis melaleucanus a White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C090
Tortricidae Clepsis penetralis

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C120
Tortricidae Clepsis peritana Garden Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2D010
Tortricidae Clepsis persicana White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C040
Tortricidae Clepsis virescana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2D020
Tortricidae Cnephasia stephensiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1W030
Tortricidae Cochylis dubitana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2R120
Tortricidae Cochylis hoffmanana Hoffman's Cochlid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y370
Tortricidae Cochylis hospes Banded Sunflower Moth




SU 2020 05 12
IILEM2Y390
Tortricidae Cochylis viscana a tortricid moth
NNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM2Y660
Tortricidae Coelostathma discopunctana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2M010
Tortricidae Cydia caryana Hickory Shuckworm Moth
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 10 07 FalseReport Absent IILEM1N250
Tortricidae Cydia coniferana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1N010
Tortricidae Cydia flexiloqua a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N190
Tortricidae Cydia gallaesaliciana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N330
Tortricidae Cydia latiferreana Filbertworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1P010
Tortricidae Cydia nigricana a Codling Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1N210
Tortricidae Cydia pomonella Codling Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1N460
Tortricidae Cydia populana a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N170
Tortricidae Cydia rana a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N040
Tortricidae Cydia youngana Spruce Seed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N480
Tortricidae Dichrorampha bittana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B060
Tortricidae Dichrorampha leopardana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B140
Tortricidae Dichrorampha sedatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B120
Tortricidae Dichrorampha simulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B040
Tortricidae Endothenia hebesana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM07070
Tortricidae Epiblema brightonana a Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T330
Tortricidae Epiblema carolinana Gray-blotched Epiblema
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T220
Tortricidae Epiblema resumptana a Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T350
Tortricidae Epiblema scudderiana Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T010
Tortricidae Epinotia cinereana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17810
Tortricidae Epinotia columbia

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17790
Tortricidae Epinotia corylana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17250
Tortricidae Epinotia cruciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17670
Tortricidae Epinotia lindana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM17730
Tortricidae Epinotia momonana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17340
Tortricidae Epinotia nanana European Spruce Needle Miner
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM17760
Tortricidae Epinotia nigralbanoidana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17400
Tortricidae Epinotia nisella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17280
Tortricidae Epinotia radicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM12010
Tortricidae Epinotia rectiplicana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17240
Tortricidae Epinotia septemberana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17690
Tortricidae Epinotia solandriana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17050
Tortricidae Epinotia solicitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17260
Tortricidae Epinotia transmissana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17320
Tortricidae Epinotia trigonella Birch Epinotia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17800
Tortricidae Episimus argutana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM01010
Tortricidae Eucopina gloriola Eastern Pine Shoot Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R1S0
Tortricidae Eucopina tocullionana White Pinecone Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R200
Tortricidae Eucosma annetteana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q120
Tortricidae Eucosma autumnana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q180
Tortricidae Eucosma awemeana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q040
Tortricidae Eucosma ferruginana Ferruginous Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q080
Tortricidae Eucosma formosana Beautiful Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q090
Tortricidae Eucosma kiscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q750
Tortricidae Eucosma ochroterminana Buff-tipped Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q220
Tortricidae Eucosma olivaceana Olivaceous Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q910
Tortricidae Eucosma parmatana Aster Flower Head
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q300
Tortricidae Eucosma radiatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q010
Tortricidae Eucosma raracana Reddish Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q210
Tortricidae Eucosma striatana Striated Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q660
Tortricidae Eucosma umbrastriana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q060
Tortricidae Eucosma verna Speckled Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q190
Tortricidae Eucosma verniochreana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q920
Tortricidae Eulia ministrana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1V010
Tortricidae Evora hemidesma a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0J010
Tortricidae Grapholita libertina a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1K020
Tortricidae Grapholita packardi a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1K030
Tortricidae Grapholita prunivora Lesser Appleworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1K040
Tortricidae Gretchena delicatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM11070
Tortricidae Gretchena semialba a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM11090
Tortricidae Gretchena watchungana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM11030
Tortricidae Gynnidomorpha romonana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y560
Tortricidae Gypsonoma adjuncta a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X070
Tortricidae Gypsonoma fasciolana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X010
Tortricidae Gypsonoma salicicolana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X060
Tortricidae Gypsonoma substitutionis a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X050
Tortricidae Hedya chionosema a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0G040
Tortricidae Hedya nubiferana Green Budworm
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM0G030
Tortricidae Hedya ochroleucana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0G020
Tortricidae Hedya separatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0G010
Tortricidae Hendecaneura shawiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM15010
Tortricidae Hulda impudens

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM07160
Tortricidae Lobesiodes euphorbiana

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02 Unconfirmed IILEM05030
Tortricidae Notocelia culminana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U040
Tortricidae Notocelia illotana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U030
Tortricidae Notocelia purpurissatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U020
Tortricidae Notocelia rosaecolana Doubleday's Notocelia Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM0U010
Tortricidae Olethreutes albiciliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F580
Tortricidae Olethreutes appendicea Serviceberry Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F470
Tortricidae Olethreutes astrologana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F630
Tortricidae Olethreutes auricapitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F560
Tortricidae Olethreutes baccatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F390
Tortricidae Olethreutes bicoloranum

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F180
Tortricidae Olethreutes bipartitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F740
Tortricidae Olethreutes connectum Bunchberry Leaffolder Moth
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 12
IILEM0F140
Tortricidae Olethreutes coruscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F640
Tortricidae Olethreutes corylana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F310
Tortricidae Olethreutes costimaculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F820
Tortricidae Olethreutes deprecatorius

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F700
Tortricidae Olethreutes diallacta

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F240
Tortricidae Olethreutes electrofuscus

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F080
Tortricidae Olethreutes fagigemmeana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F350
Tortricidae Olethreutes fasciatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F490
Tortricidae Olethreutes galaxana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F610
Tortricidae Olethreutes galevora

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F420
Tortricidae Olethreutes glaciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F730
Tortricidae Olethreutes hamameliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F300
Tortricidae Olethreutes melanomesum

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F370
Tortricidae Olethreutes metallicana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F650
Tortricidae Olethreutes minaki a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F690
Tortricidae Olethreutes nanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F450
Tortricidae Olethreutes ochrosuffusanum

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F320
Tortricidae Olethreutes olivaceana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F050
Tortricidae Olethreutes osmundana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F550
Tortricidae Olethreutes permundana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F430
Tortricidae Olethreutes punctana

GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM0F130
Tortricidae Olethreutes quadrifidus

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F200
Tortricidae Olethreutes septentrionana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F780
Tortricidae Olethreutes submissana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F440
Tortricidae Olethreutes trinitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F750
Tortricidae Olethreutes turfosana

G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F770
Tortricidae Olethreutes valdana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F380
Tortricidae Orthotaenia undulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0D010
Tortricidae Pammene perstructana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1F030
Tortricidae Pandemis canadana Green Aspen Leaftier
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM22040
Tortricidae Pandemis lamprosana a Three-lined Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM22020
Tortricidae Pandemis limitata Three-lined Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM22030
Tortricidae Paralobesia aemulana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04120
Tortricidae Paralobesia exasperana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04090
Tortricidae Paralobesia palliolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04100
Tortricidae Paralobesia piceana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04110
Tortricidae Paralobesia spiraeifoliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04080
Tortricidae Paralobesia yaracana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04070
Tortricidae Pelochrista cataclystiana Solidaga Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R400
Tortricidae Pelochrista derelicta Derelict Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R3C0
Tortricidae Pelochrista dorsisignatana Triangle-backed Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R380
Tortricidae Pelochrista oraria

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0S280
Tortricidae Pelochrista similiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R470
Tortricidae Phaecasiophora niveiguttana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0E020
Tortricidae Phalonidia memoranda a tortricid moth
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 12
IILEM37010
Tortricidae Phtheochroa baracana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y130
Tortricidae Phtheochroa cartwrightana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y070
Tortricidae Phtheochroa riscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y110
Tortricidae Phtheochroa villana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y060
Tortricidae Phtheochroa vitellinana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2X060
Tortricidae Platynota exasperatana Exasperating Platynota Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2K120
Tortricidae Platynota idaeusalis Tufted Apple Budmoth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2K090
Tortricidae Platynota semiustana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2K100
Tortricidae Pristerognatha agilana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2018 12 10
IILEM0F570
Tortricidae Proteoteras aesculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Y010
Tortricidae Proteoteras crescentana Northern Boxelder Twig Borer Moth
NNR NNR

SU 2020 05 12
IILEM0Y040
Tortricidae Proteoteras moffatiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Y060
Tortricidae Proteoteras obnigrana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Y080
Tortricidae Pseudexentera costomaculana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18120
Tortricidae Pseudexentera cressoniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18030
Tortricidae Pseudexentera haracana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18070
Tortricidae Pseudexentera kalmiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18100
Tortricidae Pseudexentera mali a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18020
Tortricidae Pseudexentera oregonana Early Aspen Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18010
Tortricidae Pseudexentera spoliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18060
Tortricidae Pseudosciaphila duplex a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0C010
Tortricidae Retinia albicapitana Northern Pitch Twig Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0L040
Tortricidae Retinia burkeana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0L120
Tortricidae Retinia gemistrigulana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0L100
Tortricidae Retinia metallica

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0L060
Tortricidae Retinia pallipennis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0L110
Tortricidae Rhopobota dietziana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM16020
Tortricidae Rhopobota finitimana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM16030
Tortricidae Rhopobota naevana Holly Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM16010
Tortricidae Rhyacionia buoliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM0K010
Tortricidae Rolandylis maiana Kearfott's Rolandylis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y470
Tortricidae Sereda tautana Speckled Sereda
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1J010
Tortricidae Sparganothis boweri

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J380
Tortricidae Sparganothis distincta a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J100
Tortricidae Sparganothis lycopodiana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J030
Tortricidae Sparganothis sulfureana Sparganothis Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J010
Tortricidae Sparganothis unifasciana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J170
Tortricidae Sparganothis violaceana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J160
Tortricidae Sparganothis xanthoides a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J120
Tortricidae Spilonota ocellana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM0N010
Tortricidae Strepsicrates smithiana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2016 05 09 FalseReport Absent IILEM0P010
Tortricidae Syndemis afflictana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM28010
Tortricidae Taniva albolineana Spruce Needleminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM07140
Tortricidae Thyraylia nana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2R050
Tortricidae Thyraylia voxcana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y670
Tortricidae Zeiraphera canadensis a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Z030
Tortricidae Zeiraphera fortunana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Z050
Tortricidae Zeiraphera improbana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Z040
Tortricidae Zeiraphera unfortunata a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Z060
Tortricidae Zomaria interruptolineana Broken-line Zomaria Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0A010
Nymphalidae Aglais io European Peacock
GNR NNA

SNA 2016 05 25 UnknownStatus Doubtful IILEPK6060
Nymphalidae Aglais milberti Milbert's Tortoiseshell Petite vanesse G5 N5

S2 2014 03 30
IILEPK6040
Nymphalidae Aglais milberti milberti Milbert's Tortoise Shell
G5T5


S2 2014 03 30
IILEPK6041
Nymphalidae Aglais urticae Small Tortoiseshell
GNR NNR

SNA 2018 11 22 Accidental Never Transient Absent IILEPunk31
Hesperiidae Amblyscirtes hegon Pepper and Salt Skipper Hespérie poivrée G5 N4

S2S3 2014 03 30
IILEP80080
Hesperiidae Amblyscirtes vialis Common Roadside-Skipper Hespérie violacée G5 N4

S3S4 2014 03 30
IILEP80180
Tortricidae Ancylis rhodorana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk02
Hesperiidae Ancyloxypha numitor Least Skipper Hespérie délicate G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP56010
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia pruniella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEPunk03
Nymphalidae Asterocampa celtis Hackberry Emperor
G5


SNA 2017 01 04 UnknownStatus Doubtful IILEPM7010
Agonoxenidae Blastodacna sp. nr. bicristatella





SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk33
Nymphalidae Boloria bellona Meadow Fritillary Boloria des prés G5 N5

SNA 2012 11 01 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IILEPJ7040
Nymphalidae Boloria bellona bellona Meadow Fritillary Boloria des prés G5T5


SNA 2012 11 01 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IILEPJ7043
Nymphalidae Boloria chariclea Arctic Fritillary Boloria arctique G5 N5

S2 2014 03 30
IILEPJ7140
Nymphalidae Boloria chariclea grandis Purple Lesser Fritillary Boloria pourpré du Nord G5T5 N5

S2 2014 03 30
IILEPJ7143
Nymphalidae Boloria selene Silver-bordered Fritillary Boloria à taches argentées G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPJ7030
Nymphalidae Boloria selene atrocostalis Silver-bordered Fritillary Boloria à taches argentées G5T5 NNR

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPJ7035
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix fusicola

GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEPunk04
Lycaenidae Callophrys augustinus Brown Elfin Lutin brun G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPE2180
Lycaenidae Callophrys augustinus augustinus Brown Elfin Lutin brun G5T5


S5 2014 03 30
IILEPE2181
Lycaenidae Callophrys augustinus helenae Brown Elfin
G5T3T4 NNR

SNR 2016 03 01
IILEPE2182
Lycaenidae Callophrys henrici Henry's Elfin Lutin des bleuets G5 N4

S3 2014 03 30
IILEPE2230
Lycaenidae Callophrys lanoraieensis Bog Elfin Lutin des tourbières G5 N3?

S3 2014 03 30
IILEPE2260
Lycaenidae Callophrys niphon Eastern Pine Elfin Lutin des pins G5 N5

S4 2014 03 30
IILEPE2240
Lycaenidae Callophrys niphon clarki Eastern Pine Elfin Lutins des pins G5T5


S4 2014 03 30
IILEPE2242
Lycaenidae Callophrys polios Hoary Elfin Lutin grisâtre G5 N4

S4 2014 03 30
IILEPE2210
Lycaenidae Callophrys polios polios Hoary Elfin Lutin grisâtre G5T5


S4 2014 03 30
IILEPE2214
Hesperiidae Carterocephalus palaemon Arctic Skipper Échiquier G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP42010
Hesperiidae Carterocephalus palaemon mandan Arctic Skipper Échiquier G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP42011
Lycaenidae Celastrina lucia Northern Spring Azure Azure lucia G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPG0100
Lycaenidae Celastrina neglecta Summer Azure
G5 N5

SNA 2019 10 04 FalseReport Absent IILEPG0050
Lycaenidae Celastrina serotina Cherry Gall Azure Azur des phytoptes du cerisier G5 N5

SNA 2020 01 22 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IILEPG0060
Nymphalidae Cercyonis pegala Common Wood-Nymph Satyre des prés G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPN7010
Nymphalidae Cercyonis pegala nephele Dull-eyed Grayling Satyre des prés G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPN7012
Nymphalidae Chlosyne gorgone Gorgone Checkerspot
G5


SNA 2017 06 27 FalseReport Absent IILEPJ9130
Nymphalidae Chlosyne harrisii Harris's Checkerspot Damier de Harris G5 N3N4

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPJ9150
Nymphalidae Chlosyne harrisii albimontana Harris's Checkerspot
G5TNR NNR

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPJ9153
Nymphalidae Chlosyne nycteis Silvery Checkerspot Damier argenté G5 N4N5

S1? 2014 03 30
IILEPJ9140
Nymphalidae Chlosyne nycteis nycteis Silvery Checkerspot Damier argenté G5T5


S1? 2014 03 30
IILEPJ9141
Tortricidae Cnephasia asseclana

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEPunk05
Tortricidae [Cochylini - No Genus] oenotherana





SU 2014 10 02
IILEPunk32
Nymphalidae Coenonympha tullia Common Ringlet Satyre fauve G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPN6030
Nymphalidae Coenonympha tullia inornata Inornate Ringlet
GNR NNR

S5 2018 06 22
IILEPN603H
Coleophoridae Coleophora atriplicis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk06
Coleophoridae Coleophora contrariella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk07
Coleophoridae Coleophora dentiferoides

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk08
Coleophoridae Coleophora nemorella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk09
Pieridae Colias eurytheme Orange Sulphur Coliade de la luzerne G5 N5

S5B 2014 03 30 Breeding IILEPA8020
Pieridae Colias interior Pink-edged Sulphur Coliade intérieur G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPA8140
Pieridae Colias philodice Clouded Sulphur Coliade du trèfle G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPA8010
Pieridae Colias philodice philodice Clouded Sulphur Coliade du trèfle G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPA8011
Lycaenidae Cupido comyntas Eastern Tailed Blue Bleu porte-queue de l'Est G5 N5

S3? 2015 09 15
IILEPF9010
Nymphalidae Danaus plexippus Monarch Monarque G4 N4N5B E Endangered S2B 2014 03 30 Breeding IILEPP2010
Nymphalidae Danaus plexippus plexippus Monarch Monarque G4T3
E
S2B 2014 03 30 Breeding IILEPP2011
Tortricidae Dichrorampha dana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk12
Tortricidae Dichrorampha petiverella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEPunk13
Pyralidae Elophila atlantica

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk14
Lycaenidae Erora laeta Early Hairstreak Lutin mystérieux GU N2N3

S1 2014 03 30
IILEPF3010
Hesperiidae Erynnis brizo Sleepy Duskywing
G5


SNA 2017 01 18 FalseReport Absent IILEP37020
Hesperiidae Erynnis icelus Dreamy Duskywing Hespérie givrée G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP37010
Hesperiidae Erynnis juvenalis Juvenal's Duskywing Hespérie du chêne G5 N5

S3S4 2014 03 30
IILEP37030
Tortricidae Eucosma sableana

G1


S1 2016 01 28
IILEPunk15
Nymphalidae Euphydryas phaeton Baltimore Checkerspot Baltimore G5 N3N4

S2S3 2014 03 30
IILEPK4060
Nymphalidae Euphydryas phaeton phaeton Baltimore Checkerspot Baltimore G5T5


S2S3 2014 03 30
IILEPK4062
Hesperiidae Euphyes bimacula Two-spotted Skipper Hespérie des marais G4 N3

SU 2014 03 30
IILEP77090
Hesperiidae Euphyes vestris Dun Skipper Hespérie rurale G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP77100
Hesperiidae Euphyes vestris metacomet Eastern Dun Skipper Hespérie rurale G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP77102
Nymphalidae Euptoieta claudia Variegated Fritillary Fritillaire panachée G5 N4N5

SNA 2015 09 15 Accidental Transient IILEPJ5010
Pyralidae Eurythmia furnella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk16
Lycaenidae Feniseca tarquinius Harvester Moissonneur G5 N4

S4 2014 03 30
IILEPB9010
Lycaenidae Glaucopsyche lygdamus Silvery Blue Bleu argenté G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPG4020
Lycaenidae Glaucopsyche lygdamus couperi Couper's Blue Bleu argenté G5T5 NNR

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPG4022
Lycaenidae Glaucopsyche lygdamus mildredae Mildred's Silvery Blue




SNR 2018 12 07
IILEPG40unk1
Tortricidae Hedya salicella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEPunk17
Hesperiidae Hesperia comma Common Branded Skipper Virgule G5 N5

S4 2014 03 30
IILEP65030
Hesperiidae Hesperia comma laurentina Laurentian Skipper Hespérie laurentienne G5T5 N5

S4 2014 03 30
IILEP65033
Hesperiidae Hesperia leonardus Leonard's Skipper
G5 N3N4

SNA 2013 04 15 UnknownStatus Doubtful Absent IILEP65060
Blastobasidae Hypatopa simplicella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk18
Nymphalidae Junonia coenia Common Buckeye Papillon occellé G5 NNA

SNA 2014 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEPL0010
Incurvariidae Lampronia corticella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEPunk19
Nymphalidae Lethe anthedon Northern Pearly-Eye Satyre perlé G5 N5

S4 2014 03 30
IILEPM9020
Nymphalidae Lethe eurydice Eyed Brown Satyre ocellé G5 N4

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPN0010
Nymphalidae Lethe eurydice eurydice Eyed Brown Satyre ocellé G5T5


S5 2014 03 30
IILEPN0011
Nymphalidae Libytheana carinenta American Snout
G5


SNA 2014 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEPH8020
Nymphalidae Limenitis archippus Viceroy Vice-roi G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPL3020
Nymphalidae Limenitis archippus archippus Viceroy Vice-roi G5T5


S5 2014 03 30
IILEPL3021
Nymphalidae Limenitis arthemis White Admiral Amiral G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPL3010
Nymphalidae Limenitis arthemis arthemis White Admiral Amiral G5T5


S5 2014 03 30
IILEPL3011
Tortricidae Lobesia bicinctana





SU 2014 10 02
IILEPunk20
Lycaenidae Lycaena dorcas Dorcas Copper Cuivre de la potentille G5 N5

S1? 2014 03 30
IILEPC1120
Lycaenidae Lycaena dospassosi Salt Marsh Copper Cuivré des marais salés G3 N2N3

S2 2014 03 30
IILEPC1180
Lycaenidae Lycaena epixanthe Bog Copper Cuivre des tourbières G5 N4N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPC1110
Lycaenidae Lycaena epixanthe phaedrus Bog Copper Cuivré des tourbières G5T5 NNR

S5 2018 06 21
IILEPC1114
Lycaenidae Lycaena hyllus Bronze Copper Bronzé G5 N4N5

S2 2014 03 30
IILEPC1070
Lycaenidae Lycaena phlaeas American Copper Cuivre d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPC1010
Lycaenidae Lycaena phlaeas hypophlaeas American Copper Cuivré d'Amérique G5T5 NNR

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPC1011
Nymphalidae Megisto cymela Little Wood-satyr Petit satyre des bois G5 N5

S3 2014 03 30
IILEPN4010
Noctuidae Melipotis fasciolaris

GNR


SNA 2016 01 28 Accidental Transient IILEPunk21
Momphidae Mompha capella

GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEPunk22
Nymphalidae Nymphalis antiopa Mourning Cloak Morio G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPK6030
Nymphalidae Nymphalis l-album Compton Tortoiseshell Grande vanesse G5 N5

S1S2 2014 03 30
IILEPK6010
Nymphalidae Nymphalis l-album j-album Compton Tortoiseshell
G5T5 N5

S1S2 2014 03 30
IILEPK6011
Nymphalidae Oeneis chryxus calais a Chryxus Butterfly
G5T4


SNA 2018 12 10 FalseReport Absent IILEPP1048
Nymphalidae Oeneis jutta Jutta Arctic Nordique des tourbières G5 N5

S3 2014 03 30
IILEPP1090
Nymphalidae Oeneis jutta ascerta Jutta Arctic Nordique des tourbières G5T4T5 N3N4

S3 2014 03 30
IILEPP1092
Papilionidae Papilio brevicauda Short-tailed Swallowtail Papillon queue-courte G5 N4N5

S1 2014 03 30
IILEP94050
Papilionidae Papilio brevicauda bretonensis Short-tailed Swallowtail Papillon queue-courte G5T3 N2N3

S1 2014 03 30
IILEP94053
Papilionidae Papilio canadensis Canadian Tiger Swallowtail Papillon tigré du Canada G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP94250
Papilionidae Papilio cresphontes Giant Swallowtail Grand porte-queue G5 N2N3

SNA 2014 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEP94120
Papilionidae Papilio polyxenes Black Swallowtail Papillon du céleri G5 N5

S4 2014 03 30
IILEP94010
Papilionidae Papilio polyxenes asterius Black Swallowtail Papillon du céleri G5T5 N5

S4 2014 03 30
IILEP94011
Gracillariidae Parornix betulae

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk26
Nymphalidae Phyciodes cocyta Northern Crescent Croissant nordique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPK3100
Pieridae Pieris oleracea Mustard White Piéride des crucifères G5 N4N5

S4 2014 03 30
IILEPA2060
Pieridae Pieris oleracea oleracea Eastern Veined White Piéride des crucifères G5T4


S4 2014 03 30
IILEPA2061
Pieridae Pieris rapae Cabbage White Piéride du chou G5 NNA

SNA 2014 03 30 Exotic IILEPA2030
Lycaenidae Plebejus idas Northern Blue Bleu nordique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPG5010
Lycaenidae Plebejus idas empetri Crowberry Blue Bleu nordique G5T5 N3N4

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPG5017
Lycaenidae Plebejus saepiolus Greenish Blue Bleu verdâtre G5 N5

SU 2014 03 30
IILEPG6010
Lycaenidae Plebejus saepiolus amica a Greenish Blue un Bleu verdâtre G5T5


SU 2014 03 30
IILEPG6017
Hesperiidae Poanes hobomok Hobomok Skipper Hespérie hobomok G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP73020
Hesperiidae Polites mystic Long Dash Skipper Hespérie mystique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP66080
Hesperiidae Polites peckius Peck's Skipper Hespérie de Peck G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP66010
Hesperiidae Polites themistocles Tawny-edged Skipper Hespérie à tache costale G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEP66060
Nymphalidae Polygonia comma Eastern Comma Polygone virgule G5 N5

S1? 2014 03 30
IILEPK5020
Nymphalidae Polygonia faunus Green Comma Polygone à taches vertes G5 N5

S3 2014 03 30
IILEPK5040
Nymphalidae Polygonia faunus faunus Green Comma Polygone à taches vertes G5T5


S3 2014 03 30
IILEPK5045
Nymphalidae Polygonia gracilis Hoary Comma Polygone gracile G5 N5

SU 2014 03 30
IILEPK5080
Nymphalidae Polygonia gracilis gracilis Hoary Comma Polygone gracile G5T5


SU 2014 03 30
IILEPK5082
Nymphalidae Polygonia interrogationis Question Mark Polygone à queue violacée G5 N5B

S3B 2014 03 30 Breeding IILEPK5010
Nymphalidae Polygonia progne Grey Comma Polygone gris G5 N5

S3S4 2014 03 30
IILEPK5100
Nymphalidae Polygonia satyrus Satyr Comma Polygone satyre G5 N5

S1? 2014 03 30
IILEPK5030
Pieridae Pyrisitia lisa Little Yellow Petit coliade G5 NNA

SNA 2014 03 30 Accidental Transient IILEPB4060
Lycaenidae Satyrium acadica Acadian Hairstreak Porte-queue d'Acadie G5 N5

S1 2014 03 30
IILEPD4030
Lycaenidae Satyrium acadica acadica Acadian Hairstreak
G5TNR


S1 2014 03 30
IILEPD4031
Lycaenidae Satyrium calanus Banded Hairstreak Porte-queue du chêne G5 N5

S2 2014 03 30
IILEPD4070
Lycaenidae Satyrium calanus falacer Banded Hairstreak Porte-queue du chêne G5T5 N4N5

S2 2014 03 30
IILEPD4072
Lycaenidae Satyrium edwardsii Edwards' Hairstreak
G4


SNA 2018 12 11 FalseReport Absent IILEPD4060
Lycaenidae Satyrium liparops Striped Hairstreak Porte-queue à bandes brisées G5 N4

S2S3 2014 03 30
IILEPD4100
Lycaenidae Satyrium liparops strigosum Striped Hairstreak Porte-queue à bandes brisées G5T5 N5

S2S3 2014 03 30
IILEPD4102
Nymphalidae Speyeria aphrodite Aphrodite Fritillary Argynne aphrodite G5 N5

S3 2014 03 30
IILEPJ6030
Nymphalidae Speyeria aphrodite winni Aphrodite Fritillary
G5TNR


S3 2014 03 30
IILEPJ6037
Nymphalidae Speyeria atlantis Atlantis Fritillary Argynne de l'Atlantique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPJ6110
Nymphalidae Speyeria atlantis atlantis Atlantis Fritillary Argynne de l'Atlantique G5T5


S5 2014 03 30
IILEPJ6111
Nymphalidae Speyeria cybele Great Spangled Fritillary Argynne cybèle G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
IILEPJ6020
Nymphalidae Speyeria cybele novascotiae Great Spangled Fritillary Argynne cybèle G5T4T5 NNR

S5 2018 06 21
IILEPJ6029
Tortricidae Spilonota laricana

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEPunk29
Oecophoridae Stathmopoda aenea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk30
Lycaenidae Strymon melinus Grey Hairstreak Porte-queue gris G5 N3

S1S2 2014 03 30
IILEPF2010
Hesperiidae Thorybes pylades Northern Cloudywing Hespérie nuageuse G5 N5

S2S3 2014 03 30
IILEP16020
Hesperiidae Thymelicus lineola European Skipper Hespérie des graminées G5 NNA

SNA 2014 03 30 Exotic IILEP60010
Nymphalidae Vanessa atalanta Red Admiral Vulcain G5 N5B

S4B 2014 03 30 Breeding IILEPK7040
Nymphalidae Vanessa cardui Painted Lady Belle dame G5 N5B

S4B 2014 03 30 Breeding IILEPK7020
Nymphalidae Vanessa virginiensis American Lady Vanesse de Virginie G5 N5B

S5B 2014 03 30 Breeding IILEPK7010
Limacodidae Apoda biguttata Shagreened Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0J040
Limacodidae Lithacodes fasciola Yellow-shouldered Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0H040
Limacodidae Packardia albipunctata a slug moth
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 12
IILEQ0G010
Limacodidae Packardia elegans Elegant Tailed Slug Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0G040
Limacodidae Packardia geminata Jeweled Tailed Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0G020
Limacodidae Tortricidia flexuosa Abbreviated Button Slug Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0C030
Limacodidae Tortricidia pallida Red-crossed Button Slug Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0C020
Limacodidae Tortricidia testacea Early Button Slug Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0C010
Pyralidae Achyra rantalis Garden Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2R020
Pyralidae Acrobasis amplexella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A040
Pyralidae Acrobasis betulella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A380
Pyralidae Acrobasis comptoniella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A410
Pyralidae Acrobasis indigenella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A010
Pyralidae Acrobasis irrubriella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A260
Pyralidae Acrobasis juglandis Pecan Leaf Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 Unconfirmed IILER8A110
Pyralidae Acrobasis rubrifasciella Alder Tubemaker Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A400
Pyralidae Acrobasis tricolorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A050
Pyralidae Acrobasis vaccinii a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A030
Pyralidae Aglossa caprealis Murky Meal Moth
G5


SNA 2014 10 02
IILER6W020
Pyralidae Aglossa costiferalis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6V020
Pyralidae Aglossa cuprina Grease Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6W030
Pyralidae Agriphila ruricolellus Lesser Vagabond Sod Webworm
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER65050
Pyralidae Agriphila vulgivagella Vagabond Crambus Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER65090
Crambidae Anageshna primordialis Yellow-spotted Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER43010
Pyralidae Anania extricalis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2M010
Pyralidae Anania funebris a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2P010
Pyralidae Anania hortulata a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILER2K010
Pyralidae Anania mysippusalis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2N010
Pyralidae Anania quebecensis Quebec Phlyctaenia
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2L020
Pyralidae Anania tertialis Elderberry Leaftier
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2L011
Pyralidae Ancylosis undulatella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILERAL010
Pyralidae Anerastia lotella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERC4010
Pyralidae Aphomia fulminalis Black-patched Glaphyria Moth




SU 2014 10 01
IILER1T050
Pyralidae Aphomia sociella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILER83010
Pyralidae Aphomia terrenella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILER83020
Pyralidae Apomyelois bistriatella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8P010
Pyralidae Arequipa turbatella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER62010
Crambidae Argyria auratella Curve-lined Argyria Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6K010
Crambidae Argyria critica Straight-lined Argyria Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER6K020
Pyralidae Canarsia ulmiarrosorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAN010
Pyralidae Carectocultus perstrialis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5P010
Pyralidae Catoptria latiradiella Three-spotted Crambus Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER66030
Crambidae Chrysoteuchia topiaria Topiary Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER60010
Pyralidae Condylolomia participalis Drab Condylolomia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER7L010
Pyralidae Crambus agitatellus Double-banded Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z240
Pyralidae Crambus ainsliellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z160
Pyralidae Crambus albellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z230
Pyralidae Crambus alienellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z030
Pyralidae Crambus bidens a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z040
Pyralidae Crambus girardellus Orange-striped Sedge Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z270
Pyralidae Crambus hamellus Dark Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z020
Pyralidae Crambus laqueatellus Eastern Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z400
Pyralidae Crambus leachellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z190
Pyralidae Crambus lyonsellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z100
Pyralidae Crambus pascuellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z120
Pyralidae Crambus perlellus Immaculate Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z050
Pyralidae Crambus praefectellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z170
Pyralidae Crambus saltuellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z250
Pyralidae Crambus unistriatellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z060
Pyralidae Crocidophora serratissimalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2F020
Pyralidae Desmia funeralis Grape Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILER3X010
Pyralidae Desmia maculalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER3X020
Pyralidae Diacme adipaloides a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER3N020
Crambidae Diasemiodes janassialis a crambid snout moth
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 12
IILER41010
Crambidae Dicymolomia julianalis Julia's Dicymolomia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER1Z010
Pyralidae Dioryctria abietivorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z010
Pyralidae Dioryctria disclusa a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z070
Pyralidae Dioryctria reniculelloides a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z030
Pyralidae Dioryctria zimmermani a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z120
Pyralidae Donacaula longirostrallus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILER5S070
Pyralidae Donacaula melinellus Delightful Donacaula
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 FalseReport Absent IILER5S040
Pyralidae Donacaula unipunctellus





SU 2016 05 09
IILER5S020
Pyralidae Elasmopalpus lignosellus a pyralid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERA6010
Pyralidae Elophila ekthlipsis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER08010
Pyralidae Elophila gyralis Waterlily Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER09040
Pyralidae Elophila icciusalis Pondside Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER09010
Pyralidae Elophila obliteralis Waterlily Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0C020
Crambidae Eoparargyractis plevie

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER0K030
Pyralidae Ephestiodes gilvescentella Dusky Raisin Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERBL010
Pyralidae Ephestiodes infimella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERBL020
Pyralidae Erelieva parvulella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERC1020
Crambidae Euchromius ocellea Necklace Veneer Moth
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILER6E020
Pyralidae Eudonia alpina

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04190
Pyralidae Eudonia heterosalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04180
Pyralidae Eudonia strigalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04170
Pyralidae Eudonia vivida a crambid snout moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER04070
Pyralidae Eulogia ochrifrontella Broad-banded Eulogia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERBK010
Pyralidae Euzophera semifuneralis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERBJ010
Pyralidae Evergestis pallidata a Pyralid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILER21010
Pyralidae Fissicrambus mutabilis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6A060
Pyralidae Framinghamia helvalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER52010
Pyralidae Fumibotys fumalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2H010
Pyralidae Gesneria centuriella a Pyralid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER01010
Pyralidae Glyptocera consobrinella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER96010
Pyralidae Hellula rogatalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2019 05 03 Accidental Transient IILER1L010
Pyralidae Herpetogramma pertextalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2016 05 09 FalseReport Absent IILER59040
Pyralidae Herpetogramma theseusalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER59080
Pyralidae Herpetogramma thestealis Zigzag Herpetogramma Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILER59060
Pyralidae Homoeosoma deceptorium a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAX010
Pyralidae Homoeosoma electella Sunflower Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILERAX100
Pyralidae Homoeosoma inornatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAX090
Pyralidae Homoeosoma stypticella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAX020
Pyralidae Hymenia perspectalis Spotted Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILER3Y010
Pyralidae Hypsopygia costalis Clover Hayworm Moth
G5


SNA 2019 05 03
IILER6X010
Pyralidae Hypsopygia intermedialis Red-shawled Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6Y020
Pyralidae Hypsopygia thymetusalis Spruce Needleworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6Y050
Pyralidae Immyrla nigrovittella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9D010
Crambidae Loxostege commixtalis

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2Z240
Crambidae Loxostege sticticalis Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2Z120
Crambidae Lygropia rivulalis Bog Lygropia Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER4Z030
Pyralidae Meroptera abditiva a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9N040
Pyralidae Meroptera pravella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9N030
Pyralidae Microcrambus elegans Elegant Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER68030
Pyralidae Moodna ostrinella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERBM010
Pyralidae Myelopsis subtetricella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8N020
Pyralidae Nascia acutellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2A010
Pyralidae Neocataclysta magnificalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER06010
Crambidae Neodactria caliginosellus Corn Root Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z430
Crambidae Neodactria luteolellus Mottled Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z410
Crambidae Neodactria zeellus Crambine Snout Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z420
Crambidae Nomophila nearctica Lucerne Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILER3U010
Pyralidae Occidentalia comptulatalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6P010
Pyralidae Oneida lunulalis Orange-tufted Oneida Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER7T010
Pyralidae Oreana unicolorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9E010
Pyralidae Ortholepis myricella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9L020
Pyralidae Ortholepis pasadamia a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9L040
Pyralidae Ortholepis rhodorella a pyralid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9L030
Crambidae Ostrinia marginalis

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2G030
Crambidae Ostrinia nubilalis European Corn Borer Moth
G5


SNA 2014 10 02
IILER2G040
Pyralidae Palpita magniferalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER4L100
Pyralidae Parapediasia teterrellus Bluegrass Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6C020
Crambidae Parapoynx allionealis Watermilfoil Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E060
Crambidae Parapoynx badiusalis Chestnut-marked Pondweed Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILER0E030
Crambidae Parapoynx maculalis Polymorphic Pondweed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E010
Crambidae Parapoynx obscuralis Obscure Pondweed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E020
Pyralidae Pediasia abnaki a Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER67070
Pyralidae Pediasia trisecta Greater Sod Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER67040
Pyralidae Peoria approximella Carmine Snout Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILERC6120
Pyralidae Peoria gemmatella Gemmed Cordgrass Borer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERC6070
Pyralidae Petrophila bifascialis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0J050
Pyralidae Phycitodes reliquellum A Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAY030
Pyralidae Pilocrocis ramentalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER5A010
Pyralidae Pima albiplagiatella White-edged Pima Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER97020
Crambidae Pleuroptya silicalis a crambid snout moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER4W020
Pyralidae Plodia interpunctella Indian-Meal Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILERBS010
Pyralidae Pococera aplastella Aspen Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER7W110
Pyralidae Pococera asperatella Maple Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER7W120
Pyralidae Pococera expandens Double-humped Pococera Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER7W140
Pyralidae Pococera maritimalis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER7W090
Pyralidae Pyla aequivoca

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9X030
Pyralidae Pyla fusca a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9X080
Pyralidae Pyla insinuatrix

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9X050
Pyralidae Pyralis farinalis Meal Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILER6V010
Crambidae Pyrausta acrionalis Mint-loving Pyrausta Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILER30540
Crambidae Pyrausta bicoloralis Bicolored Pyrausta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER30230
Crambidae Pyrausta borealis Northern Pyrausta Moth
GNRTNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILER30431
Crambidae Pyrausta generosa

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER30390
Crambidae Pyrausta nicalis a crambid snout moth
GNR NU

SU 2020 05 12
IILER30150
Crambidae Pyrausta orphisalis Orange Mint Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER30410
Crambidae Pyrausta unifascialis Pussytoes Pyrausta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER30510
Crambidae Raphiptera argillaceella Diminutive Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER63010
Pyralidae Salebriaria borealis

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9G090
Pyralidae Salebriaria engeli Engel's Salebriaria Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9H030
Pyralidae Salebriaria nubiferella a pyralid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9G020
Pyralidae Saucrobotys fumoferalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER29010
Pyralidae Saucrobotys futilalis Dogbane Saucrobotys Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER29020
Pyralidae Sciota basilaris

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9P110
Pyralidae Sciota carneella Willow Gall Inquiline Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9P100
Pyralidae Sciota levigatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9P200
Pyralidae Sciota subcaesiella Locust Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9P080
Pyralidae Sciota virgatella Black-spotted Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9P090
Pyralidae Scoparia basalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03120
Pyralidae Scoparia biplagialis Double-striped Scoparia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03090
Pyralidae Scoparia cinereomedia a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03110
Pyralidae Scoparia penumbralis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03100
Pyralidae Sitochroa chortalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2U030
Pyralidae Sitochroa palealis a crambid snout moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER2U040
Pyralidae Spoladea recurvalis Hawaiian Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER3Z010
Crambidae Tehama bonifatella Western Lawn Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6D010
Thyrididae Thyris maculata Spotted Thyris
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERCG010
Pyralidae Tulsa finitella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9R010
Pyralidae Udea inquinatalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER33080
Pyralidae Udea itysalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER33210
Pyralidae Udea rubigalis Celery Leaftier Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILER33010
Pyralidae Udea sheppardi a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER33130
Crambidae Uresiphita reversalis Genista Broom Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILER2Y010
Crambidae Urola nivalis Snowy Urola Moth
G5


SU 2020 05 12
IILER6J010
Pyralidae Xubida panalope a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6T020
Pterophoridae Adaina montanus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0J030
Pterophoridae Amblyptilia pica a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0B010
Pterophoridae Capperia evansi a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES04020
Pterophoridae Dejongia lobidactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES06050
Pterophoridae Emmelina monodactyla a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0L010
Pterophoridae Geina buscki a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES03030
Pterophoridae Geina tenuidactyla Himmelman's Plume Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES03020
Pterophoridae Gillmeria pallidactyla

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09020
Pterophoridae Hellinsia elliottii

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K440
Pterophoridae Hellinsia homodactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K430
Pterophoridae Hellinsia kellicottii Goldenrod Borer Plume Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K520
Pterophoridae Hellinsia lacteodactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K530
Pterophoridae Hellinsia pectodactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K450
Pterophoridae Oidaematophorus eupatorii a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K080
Pterophoridae Oidaematophorus mathewianus a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K060
Pterophoridae Oxyptilus delawaricus a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES05010
Pterophoridae Paraplatyptilia carolina

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0E050
Pterophoridae Platyptilia carduidactyla Artichoke Plume Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09040
Pterophoridae Platyptilia comstocki

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09060
Pterophoridae Platyptilia tesseradactyla a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09010
Drepanidae Drepana arcuata Arched Hooktip
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILET07010
Drepanidae Drepana bilineata a Hooktip Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILET07020
Drepanidae Eudeilinia herminiata Northern Eudeilinia
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILET08010
Thyatiridae Euthyatira pudens Dogwood Thyatirid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILET04020
Drepanidae Habrosyne gloriosa Glorious Habrosyne
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILET01020
Drepanidae Habrosyne scripta Lettered Habrosyne
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILET01010
Drepanidae Oreta rosea Rose Hooktip
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILET09010
Thyatiridae Pseudothyatira cymatophoroides Tufted Thyatirid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILET02010
Geometridae Acasis viridata Olive-and-Black Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7A010
Geometridae Aethalura intertexta Four-barred Gray
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU14010
Elachistidae Agonopterix arenella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk01
Geometridae Alsophila pometaria Fall Cankerworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU03010
Geometridae Anavitrinella pampinaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU17010
Geometridae Antepione thisoaria Variable Antipione
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU4G010
Geometridae Antepirrhoe semiatrata Black-banded Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5N010
Geometridae Anticlea multiferata Many-lined Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6E020
Geometridae Anticlea vasiliata Variable Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6E010
Geometridae Archiearis infans Infant Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU01010
Geometridae Besma endropiaria Straw Besma
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3T010
Geometridae Besma quercivoraria Oak Besma Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3T020
Geometridae Biston betularia an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU1Q010

Bohemannia pulverosella





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk03
Geometridae Cabera erythemaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU21020
Geometridae Cabera variolaria Pink-stripped Willow Spanworm
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU21030
Epiplemidae Callizzia amorata Gray Scoopwing
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEU7H010
Geometridae Campaea perlata Pale Beauty
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU2Y010
Geometridae Caripeta angustiorata Brown Pine Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU3N060
Geometridae Caripeta divisata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU3N010
Geometridae Caripeta piniata Northern Pine Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3N020
Geometridae Carsia sororiata a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU76010
Geometridae Cepphis armataria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3D020
Geometridae Cepphis decoloraria Dark Scallop Moth
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3D010
Geometridae Chlorochlamys chloroleucaria Blackberry Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU4W010
Geometridae Cingilia catenaria Chain Dotted Geometer
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3W010
Geometridae Cladara atroliturata Scribbler Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7C030
Geometridae Cladara limitaria Mottled Gray Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7C010
Geometridae Coryphista meadii Barberry Geometer
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU63010
Geometridae Costaconvexa centrostrigaria Bent-line Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6S030
Geometridae Cyclophora pendulinaria Sweetfern Geometer
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU5C060
Geometridae Dichorda iridaria Showy Emerald Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU4Q010
Geometridae Digrammia gnophosaria Hollow-spotted Angle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0D800
Geometridae Digrammia mellistrigata Yellow-lined Angle Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D720
Geometridae Digrammia neptaria Dark-bordered Granite Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D710
Geometridae Digrammia ocellinata Faint-spotted Angle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0D610
Geometridae Disclisioprocta stellata Somber Carpet
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU6T010
Pyralidae Donacaula dispersellus





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk05
Pyralidae Donacaula linealis





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk06

Doryodes spadaria





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk07
Geometridae Dysstroma citrata Dark Marbled Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5K010
Geometridae Dysstroma hersiliata Orange-barred Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5K080
Geometridae Dysstroma suspectata

G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5K040
Geometridae Dysstroma truncata Marbled Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5K060
Geometridae Dysstroma walkerata Orange-spotted Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5K070
Geometridae Ecliptopera silaceata Small Phoenix Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5P010
Geometridae Ectropis crepuscularia Small Engrailed
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1A010
Geometridae Ematurga amitaria Cranberry Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU0N010
Geometridae Ennomos magnaria Maple Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2Z010
Geometridae Ennomos subsignaria Elm Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2Z020
Geometridae Entephria separata A Geometrid Moth
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU68080
Geometridae Epelis truncataria Black-Banded Orange Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0A010
Geometridae Epirrhoe alternata White-banded Toothed Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6L010
Geometridae Epirrita autumnata Autumnal Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6Y010
Geometridae Epirrita undulata

GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6Y020
Geometridae Erannis tiliaria Linden Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1W010
Geometridae Eubaphe mendica Beggar Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU70010
Geometridae Euchlaena effecta Effective Euchlaena Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2F050
Geometridae Euchlaena irraria Least-marked Euchlaena Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2F160
Geometridae Euchlaena johnsonaria Johnson's Euchlaena
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2F060
Geometridae Euchlaena madusaria a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2F080
Geometridae Euchlaena marginaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2F110
Geometridae Euchlaena muzaria Muzarian Euchlaena
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU2F020
Geometridae Euchlaena obtusaria Obtuse Euchlaena Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU2F030
Geometridae Euchlaena serrata The Saw-wing
G5


SU 2020 05 12
IILEU2F010
Geometridae Eufidonia convergaria Pine Powder Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1P040
Geometridae Eufidonia discospilata Sharp-lined Powder Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU1P030
Geometridae Eufidonia notataria Powder Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1P020
Geometridae Eulithis explanata White Eulithis
G5 NNR

SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5L110
Geometridae Eulithis flavibrunneata

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5L100
Geometridae Eulithis gracilineata Greater Grapevine Looper Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5L020
Geometridae Eulithis mellinata

GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IILEU5L070
Geometridae Eulithis propulsata Currant Eulithis Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5L040
Geometridae Eulithis serrataria an Inchworm Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU5L130
Geometridae Eulithis testata Chevron Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5L060
Geometridae Eumacaria latiferrugata a Geometer Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU08010
Geometridae Euphyia intermediata Sharp-angled Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6M022
Geometridae Eupithecia absinthiata A Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72810
Geometridae Eupithecia albicapitata Spruce Cone Geometer
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72C60
Geometridae Eupithecia annulata a moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72950
Geometridae Eupithecia anticaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU72E60
Geometridae Eupithecia borealis

GNR


SU 2014 10 14
IILEU72370
Geometridae Eupithecia casloata A Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72G70
Geometridae Eupithecia cimicifugata

GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72760
Geometridae Eupithecia columbiata

G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72110
Geometridae Eupithecia fletcherata

GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72430
Geometridae Eupithecia gelidata

G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72900
Geometridae Eupithecia interruptofasciata Juniper Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72G60
Geometridae Eupithecia lariciata Larch Pug Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU72410
Geometridae Eupithecia miserulata Common Eupithecia Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72260
Geometridae Eupithecia misturata Tamarack Looper
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72280
Geometridae Eupithecia mutata Spruce Cone Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72C70
Geometridae Eupithecia nimbicolor a moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72740
Geometridae Eupithecia palpata Small Pine Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU72010
Geometridae Eupithecia perfusca an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72920
Geometridae Eupithecia ravocostaliata Tawny Eupithecia Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72F70
Geometridae Eupithecia russeliata

G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU72780
Geometridae Eupithecia satyrata Satyr Pug Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72720
Geometridae Eupithecia strattonata Spirea Looper
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU72750
Geometridae Eupithecia subfuscata Grey Pug Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU72390
Geometridae Eupithecia tripunctaria White-spotted Pug Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU72400
Geometridae Eusarca confusaria Confused Eusarca
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU43150
Geometridae Eutrapela clemataria Curve-toothed Geometer Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU49010
Geometridae Glena cognataria Blueberry Gray
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0S060
Geometridae Glena cribrataria Dotted Gray
G5


SU 2020 05 12
IILEU0S050
Geometridae Gueneria similaria a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU38010
Geometridae Hesperumia sulphuraria Sulphur Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0L010
Geometridae Heterophleps triguttaria Three-spotted Fillip Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7E030
Geometridae Hethemia pistasciaria Pistachio Emerald
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU50010
Geometridae Homochlodes fritillaria Pale Homochlodes
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU36020
Geometridae Horisme intestinata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU71010
Geometridae Hydrelia albifera Fragile White Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6V050
Geometridae Hydrelia condensata a Fragile White Carpet
G4


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6V020
Geometridae Hydrelia inornata Unadorned Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6V040
Geometridae Hydrelia lucata an Inchworm Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6V010
Geometridae Hydriomena divisaria Black-dashed Hydriomena Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5U140
Geometridae Hydriomena furcata a moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5U360
Geometridae Hydriomena perfracta Shattered Hydriomena Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5U080
Geometridae Hydriomena renunciata Renounced Hydriomena
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5U150
Geometridae Hydriomena ruberata Ruddy Highflyer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5U330
Geometridae Hydriomena transfigurata Transfigured Hydriomena
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 Unconfirmed IILEU5U160
Geometridae Hypagyrtis piniata Pine Measuringworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU1T030
Geometridae Hypagyrtis unipunctata One-Spotted Variant Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU1T010
Geometridae Idaea dimidiata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU56260
Geometridae Idaea rotundopennata a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU56250
Geometridae Iridopsis ephyraria Pale-winged Gray Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU15140
Geometridae Iridopsis humaria Small Purplish Gray Moth
G4


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU15150
Geometridae Iridopsis larvaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU16010
Geometridae Iridopsis vellivolata Large Purplish Gray Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU15130
Geometridae Itame pustularia Lesser Maple Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU09010
Geometridae Itame subcessaria Barred Itame
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEU09310
Geometridae Lambdina fervidaria Curve-lined Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3U070
Geometridae Lambdina fiscellaria Hemlock Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU3U010
Geometridae Lobophora nivigerata Powdered Bigwing
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU7D010
Geometridae Lomographa glomeraria Gray Spring Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1X030
Geometridae Lomographa semiclarata Bluish Spring Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1X010
Geometridae Lomographa vestaliata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1X020
Geometridae Lycia ursaria Stout Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU1S010
Geometridae Macaria aemulataria Common Angle Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU0D010
Geometridae Macaria anataria A Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU09150
Geometridae Macaria bisignata Red-headed Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU0D170
Geometridae Macaria fissinotata Hemlock Angle Moth
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D230
Geometridae Macaria masquerata

G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0DA70
Geometridae Macaria minorata Minor Angle Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D150
Geometridae Macaria notata Birch Angle Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0DA80
Geometridae Macaria oweni Owen's Angle Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D260
Geometridae Macaria pinistrobata White Pine Angle Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D220
Geometridae Macaria transitaria Blurry Chocolate Angle Moth
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0D140
Geometridae Melanolophia canadaria Canadian Melanolophia moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1J030
Geometridae Melanolophia signataria Signate Melanolophia Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1J040
Geometridae Mesoleuca ruficillata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU69010
Geometridae Mesothea incertata a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU51010
Geometridae Metanema determinata Dark Metanema
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU3B020
Geometridae Metanema inatomaria Pale Metanema Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU3B010
Geometridae Metarranthis amyrisaria a Geometrid Moth
G4


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3C040
Geometridae Metarranthis duaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3C020
Geometridae Metarranthis hypochraria Common Metarranthis Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3C060
Geometridae Metarranthis indeclinata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3C070
Geometridae Metarranthis lateritiaria A Geometrid Moth
G3G4


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3C090
Geometridae Metarranthis obfirmaria Yellow-washed Metarranthis
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3C120
Geometridae Metarranthis refractaria an Inchworm Moth
G4G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU3C050
Geometridae Nematocampa resistaria Horned Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU4L010
Geometridae Nemoria mimosaria a Red-fronted Emerald
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU4N340
Geometridae Nemoria rubrifrontaria Red-fronted Emerald
GNR NNR

SU 2016 01 28
IILEU4N330
Geometridae Nepytia canosaria False Hemlock Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3X080
Geometridae Nepytia pellucidaria a Geometrid Moth
GU


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3X110
Geometridae Operophtera bruceata Bruce Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU6Z020
Geometridae Operophtera brumata Winter Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IILEU6Z010
Geometridae Orthofidonia exornata a Geometrid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0K020
Geometridae Orthofidonia flavivenata a Geometrid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0K030
Geometridae Orthofidonia tinctaria a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0K010
Geometridae Orthonama evansi an Inchworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6S020
Geometridae Orthonama obstipata Gem Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6S010
Geometridae Paleacrita vernata Spring Cankerworm Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1V010
Gracillariidae Parornix dubitella





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk12
Geometridae Pasiphila rectangulata Green Pug
G5


SNA 2014 03 31
IILEU75010
Geometridae Perizoma alchemillata Small Rivulet Moth
GNR


SNA 2019 05 03
IILEU6D050
Geometridae Perizoma basaliata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6D010
Geometridae Perizoma grandis

GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6D020
Geometridae Pero honestaria Honest Pero Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2K070
Geometridae Pero morrisonaria Morrisons Pero
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU2K090
Geometridae Petrophora subaequaria Northern Petrophora Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU33020
Geometridae Phaeoura quernaria Oak Beauty Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2L010
Geometridae Phigalia titea The Half-wing
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1U010
Gracillariidae Phyllocnistis insignis





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk13
Geometridae Plagodis alcoolaria Hollow-spotted Plagodis Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3G050
Geometridae Plagodis kuetzingi Purple Plagodis Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3G020
Geometridae Plagodis phlogosaria Straight-lined Plagodis Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3G030
Geometridae Plagodis pulveraria American Barred Umber Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3G060
Geometridae Plagodis serinaria Lemon Plagodis
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3G010
Geometridae Plemyria georgii George's Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5R010
Geometridae Pleuroprucha insulsaria Common Tan Wave
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5B010
Geometridae Probole alienaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3F010
Geometridae Probole amicaria Friendly Probole Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3F020
Geometridae Probole nepiasaria Heath Probole
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3F030
Geometridae Prochoerodes lineola Large Maple Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU4D060
Geometridae Protitame virginalis Virgin Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU07060
Geometridae Protoboarmia porcelaria Porcelain Gray Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU1B010
Crambidae Pyrausta insequalis

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk15
Geometridae Rheumaptera hastata Spear-marked Black Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU65010
Geometridae Rheumaptera prunivorata Cherry Scallop Shell Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU64020
Geometridae Rheumaptera subhastata White-banded Black Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU65020
Geometridae Rheumaptera undulata Scallop Shell Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU64010
Geometridae Scopula cacuminaria Frosted Tan Wave Moth
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU5H090
Geometridae Scopula frigidaria Frigid Wave
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5H180
Geometridae Scopula inductata Soft-lined Wave
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU5H210
Geometridae Scopula junctaria Simple Wave
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU5H160
Geometridae Scopula limboundata Large Lace-border
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU5H110
Geometridae Scopula quadrilineata Four-lined Wave
GU


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU5H170
Geometridae Scopula sentinaria

G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5H240
Geometridae Selenia alciphearia Northern Selenia
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3A010
Geometridae Selenia kentaria Kent's Geometer Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3A020
Geometridae Semiothisa sexmaculata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU0D180
Geometridae Semiothisa signaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D190
Geometridae Sicya macularia an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3Y020
Geometridae Spargania luctuata a Double-banded Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6A050
Geometridae Spargania magnoliata Double-banded Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6A040
Geometridae Speranza brunneata Rusty Speranza Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU09140
Geometridae Speranza loricaria

G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU09180
Geometridae Speranza occiduaria A Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU09070
Geometridae Speranza sulphurea Sulphur Angle Moth
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU09110
Geometridae Speranza wauaria

GNR


SNA 2014 03 31 Breeding Absent IILEU09540
Geometridae Spodolepis substriataria A Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU30010
Nepticulidae Stigmella betulicola





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk16
Nepticulidae Stigmella villosella





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk021
Geometridae Synchlora aerata Wavy-Lined Emerald Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU4S010
Geometridae Tacparia atropunctata an Inchworm Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU34020
Geometridae Tacparia detersata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU34030
Geometridae Tetracis cachexiata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU47020
Geometridae Tetracis crocallata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU47010
Geometridae Thera contractata a Geometrid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5S020
Geometridae Thera juniperata a Geometrid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IILEU5S010
Geometridae Trichodezia albovittata White-striped Black Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6X010
Geometridae Triphosa haesitata Tissue Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU61010

Trypanisma prudens





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk22
Geometridae Venusia cambrica an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6W010
Geometridae Venusia comptaria Brown-shaded Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6W040
Geometridae Xanthorhoe abrasaria a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6K030
Geometridae Xanthorhoe decoloraria Red Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6K170
Geometridae Xanthorhoe ferrugata Red Twin-spot
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6K210
Geometridae Xanthorhoe iduata a Geometrid Moth
G4


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6K040
Geometridae Xanthorhoe labradorensis Labrador Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6K010
Geometridae Xanthorhoe lacustrata Toothed Brown Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6K230
Geometridae Xanthotype sospeta Crocus Geometer
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2G040
Geometridae Xanthotype urticaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 02 18
IILEU2G010
Saturniidae Actias luna Luna Moth Papillon lune G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEW0T010
Saturniidae Anisota stigma Spiny Oakworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEW0K010
Saturniidae Anisota virginiensis Pink Striped Oakworm Moth Anisote rose du chêne G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0K080
Saturniidae Antheraea polyphemus Polyphemus Moth Polyphèeme d'Amérique G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEW0S010
Saturniidae Automeris io Io Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0N020
Saturniidae Dryocampa rubicunda Rosy Maple Moth Anisote de l'érable  G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEW0J010
Saturniidae Hyalophora cecropia Cecropia Moth Saturnie cécropia G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0Y010
Saturniidae Hyalophora columbia Columbia Silk Moth Saturnie du mélèze G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEW0Y020
Lasiocampidae Malacosoma americanum Eastern Tent Caterpillar Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEW0E040
Lasiocampidae Malacosoma californicum Western Tent Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEW0E050
Lasiocampidae Malacosoma disstria Forest Tent Caterpillar Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEW0E010
Lasiocampidae Phyllodesma americana Lappet Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW09020
Lasiocampidae Tolype laricis Larch Tolype Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEW05040
Lasiocampidae Tolype velleda Large Tolype Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW05010
Sphingidae Aellopos tantalus Tantalus Sphinx
G4G5


SNA 2013 12 11 Accidental FalseReport Transient Absent IILEX0U010

Agrius cingulata Pink-spotted Hawk Moth Sphinx à taches roses G5


SNA 2014 10 14 Accidental Transient IILEX01010
Sphingidae Amorpha juglandis Walnut Sphinx Sphinx du noyer G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0H010
Sphingidae Amphion floridensis Nessus Sphinx Sphinx nessus G5


SNA 2014 04 05 Accidental Transient IILEX12010
Sphingidae Ceratomia amyntor Elm Sphinx; Four-horned Sphinx (larva) Sphinx de l'orme G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEX07010
Sphingidae Ceratomia undulosa Waved Sphinx Sphinx ondulé G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX07020
Sphingidae Darapsa choerilus Azalea Sphinx Sphinx de l'alisier G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEX16030
Sphingidae Darapsa myron Hog Sphinx Sphinx de Myron G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX16020
Sphingidae Dolba hyloeus Black Alder Or Pawpaw Sphinx
G5


SU 2020 06 22
IILEX05010
Sphingidae Eumorpha fasciatus Lesser Vine Sphinx
G5


SNA 2014 04 05 Accidental Transient IILEX0X090
Sphingidae Eumorpha pandorus Pandora Sphinx Sphinx pandore G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0X030
Sphingidae Hemaris aethra a bumblebee clearwing
G4 NNR

SU 2020 06 22
IILEX0W060
Sphingidae Hemaris diffinis Snowberry Clearwing Sphinx du chèvrefeuille G5 N4N5

SNA 2020 06 22 Doubtful IILEX0W030
Sphingidae Hemaris gracilis Slender Clearwing Sphinx gracieux G3G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0W020
Sphingidae Hemaris thysbe Hummingbird Moth Sphinx colibri G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEX0W010
Sphingidae Hyles gallii Gallium Sphinx Sphinx du gaillet G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEX18020
Sphingidae Hyles lineata White-Lined Sphinx Sphinx à lignes blanches G5


SNA 2014 10 14 Accidental Transient IILEX18030
Sphingidae Lapara bombycoides Northern Pine Sphinx Sphinx du pin G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEX0C020
Sphingidae Lapara coniferarum Southern Pine Sphinx
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEX0C010
Sphingidae Lintneria eremitus Hermit Sphinx
G4G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0B030
Sphingidae Manduca quinquemaculata Tomato Hornworm; Five-spotted Hawk Moth Sphinx de la tomate G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX04020
Sphingidae Pachysphinx modesta Big Poplar Sphinx Sphinx du peuplier G5 N5

SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0J010
Sphingidae Paonias astylus Huckleberry Sphinx Sphinx des bleuets G4G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0G030
Sphingidae Paonias excaecata Blind-eyed Sphinx Sphinx aveugle G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0G010
Sphingidae Paonias myops Small-Eyed Sphinx Sphinx myope G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0G020
Sphingidae Proserpinus flavofasciata Yellow-Banded Day Sphinx Sphinx de l'épilobe G4G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX13040
Sphingidae Smerinthus cerisyi One-Eyed Sphinx Sphinx du saule G5 N5

SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0F020
Sphingidae Smerinthus jamaicensis Twin-spotted Sphinx Sphinx géminé G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0F010
Sphingidae Sphinx canadensis Canadian Sphinx Sphinx du Canada G4


SU 2014 04 05
IILEX0B140
Sphingidae Sphinx chersis Great Ash Sphinx Sphinx du frêne G4


SU 2014 04 05
IILEX0B090
Sphingidae Sphinx drupiferarum Wild Cherry Sphinx Sphinx du cerisier G3G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0B190
Sphingidae Sphinx gordius Apple Sphinx Sphinx du pommier G4G5


SNA 2018 12 11 FalseReport Absent IILEX0B170
Sphingidae Sphinx kalmiae Laurel Sphinx Sphinx laurier G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEX0B160
Sphingidae Sphinx luscitiosa Birch Sphinx Sphinx du bouleau G4G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEX0B180
Sphingidae Sphinx poecila Northern Apple Sphinx
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEX0B230
Sphingidae Xylophanes tersa Tersa Sphinx Sphinx élégant G5


SNA 2014 10 14 Accidental Transient IILEX17040
Noctuidae Abagrotis alternata Greater Red Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYM9170
Noctuidae Abagrotis brunneipennis a Noctuid Moth
G4 N4

SU 2016 01 28
IILEYM9370
Noctuidae Abagrotis cupida Cupid Dart Moth
G4


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYM9310
Noctuidae Abrostola urentis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8A020
Noctuidae Achatodes zeae Elder Shoot Borer Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYC1010
Noctuidae Acronicta afflicta Afflicted Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ540
Noctuidae Acronicta americana a Noctuid Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ020
Noctuidae Acronicta clarescens Clear Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ460
Noctuidae Acronicta dactylina Fingered Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ050
Noctuidae Acronicta fallax Green Marvel Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAT010
Noctuidae Acronicta fragilis Fragile Dagger Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ410
Noctuidae Acronicta funeralis Funerary Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ230
Noctuidae Acronicta grisea Gray Dagger Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ140
Noctuidae Acronicta haesitata Hesitant Dagger Moth
G5


SNA 2016 01 28 FalseReport Absent IILEYAQ450
Noctuidae Acronicta hamamelis a Noctuid Moth
G4?


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ480
Noctuidae Acronicta hasta Forked Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ760
Noctuidae Acronicta impleta a Noctuid Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ570
Noctuidae Acronicta impressa Impressed Dagger Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ610
Noctuidae Acronicta inclara Unclear Dagger Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ500
Noctuidae Acronicta increta Southern Oak Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ490
Noctuidae Acronicta innotata a Noctuid Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ090
Noctuidae Acronicta interrupta Interrupted Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ380
Noctuidae Acronicta laetifica Pleasant Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ290
Noctuidae Acronicta lanceolaria a Noctuid Moth
G4


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ720
Noctuidae Acronicta lepusculina Cottonwood Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ070
Noctuidae Acronicta lithospila Streaked Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ660
Noctuidae Acronicta lobeliae Greater Oak Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ390
Noctuidae Acronicta longa Long-winged Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ640
Noctuidae Acronicta morula Ochre Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ370
Noctuidae Acronicta noctivaga Night-wandering Dagger Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ590
Noctuidae Acronicta oblinita Smeared Dagger Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ700
Noctuidae Acronicta ovata Ovate Dagger Moth
G5 N4N5

SNA 2019 10 07 FalseReport Absent IILEYAQ430
Noctuidae Acronicta radcliffei Radcliffe's Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ110
Noctuidae Acronicta retardata Retarded Dagger Moth
G5


S4S5 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ510
Noctuidae Acronicta sperata Hopeful Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ580
Noctuidae Acronicta superans a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ280
Noctuidae Acronicta tristis a Noctuid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ470
Noctuidae Acronicta tritona Triton Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 05
IILEYAQ130
Noctuidae Acronicta vinnula Delightful Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ270
Noctuidae