family ScientificName CommonName NomCommun GRank NRANK NPROT SProt SRank SRankDate noteRank ELcode
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma laterale Blue-spotted Salamander Salamandre à points bleus G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAAAA01060
Ambystomatidae Ambystoma maculatum Spotted Salamander Salamandre maculée G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAAAA01090
Plethodontidae Hemidactylium scutatum Four-toed Salamander Salamandre à quatre orteils G5 N4 NAR
S3 2014 03 30
AAAAD08010
Plethodontidae Plethodon cinereus Eastern Red-backed Salamander Salamandre cendrée G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAAAD12020
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens Eastern Newt Triton vert G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAAAF01030
Salamandridae Notophthalmus viridescens viridescens Red-spotted Newt
G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAAAF01034
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAABB01020
Bufonidae Anaxyrus americanus americanus Eastern American Toad Crapaud d'Amérique de I'Est G5T5


S5 2014 03 30
AAABB01021
Hylidae Pseudacris crucifer Spring Peeper Rainette crucifère G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAABC05090
Ranidae Lithobates catesbeianus American Bullfrog Ouaouaron G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAABH01070
Ranidae Lithobates clamitans Green Frog Grenouille verte G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAABH01090
Ranidae Lithobates palustris Pickerel Frog Grenouille des marais G5 N5 NAR
S5 2014 03 30
AAABH01160
Ranidae Lithobates pipiens Northern Leopard Frog Grenouille léopard G5 N5 NAR
S5 2014 03 30
AAABH01170
Ranidae Lithobates pipiens pop. 3 Northern Leopard Frog - Eastern Population
G5TNR N5

S5 2019 10 04
AAABH01173
Ranidae Lithobates septentrionalis Mink Frog Grenouille du nord G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAABH01190
Ranidae Lithobates sylvaticus Wood Frog Grenouille des bois G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
AAABH01200
Gaviidae Gavia adamsii Yellow-Billed Loon Plongeon à bec blanc G4
NAR
SNA 2014 01 20 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNBA01040
Gaviidae Gavia immer Common Loon Plongeon huard G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4B,S4N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNBA01030
Gaviidae Gavia pacifica Pacific Loon Plongeon du Pacifique G5 N4N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNBA01050
Gaviidae Gavia stellata Red-throated Loon Plongeon catmarin G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNBA01010
Podicipedidae Aechmophorus occidentalis Western Grebe Grèbe élégant G5 N3N,N5B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNCA04010
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus Horned Grebe Grèbe esclavon G5 N5B SC
S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNCA03010
Podicipedidae Podiceps grisegena Red-necked Grebe Grèbe jougris G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNCA03020
Podicipedidae Podiceps nigricollis Eared Grebe Grèbe à cou noir G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNCA03030
Podicipedidae Podilymbus podiceps Pied-billed Grebe Grèbe à bec bigarré G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNCA02010
Diomedeidae Thalassarche chlororhynchos Yellow-nosed Albatross Albatros à nez jaune G3 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDA01070
Diomedeidae Thalassarche melanophris Black-browed Albatross Albatros à sourcils noirs G3G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDA01050
Procellariidae Ardenna gravis Great Shearwater Puffin majeur G5 N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABNDB07030
Procellariidae Ardenna grisea Sooty Shearwater Puffin fuligineux G5 N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABNDB07060
Procellariidae Bulweria bulwerii Bulwer's Petrel Pétrel de Bulwer G4 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNDB04010
Procellariidae Calonectris diomedea Cory's Shearwater Puffin cendré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDB06020
Procellariidae Fulmarus glacialis Northern Fulmar Fulmar boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABNDB01010
Procellariidae Pterodroma cahow Bermuda Petrel
G1


SU 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus ABNDB03020
Procellariidae Pterodroma feae Fea's Petrel Pétrel Gongon G1G2 NAN

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDB03150
Procellariidae Pterodroma hasitata Black-capped Petrel Pétrel diablotin G1 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDB03010
Procellariidae Puffinus baroli Barolo Shearwater
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDB07160
Procellariidae Puffinus lherminieri Audubon's Shearwater Puffin d'Audubon G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDB07130
Procellariidae Puffinus puffinus Manx Shearwater Puffin des Anglais G5 N3B,N5N

S1?B,S4N 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNDB07090
Hydrobatidae Hydrobates pelagicus European Storm-Petrel Océanite tempête G3G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDC03010
Hydrobatidae Oceanites oceanicus Wilson's Storm-Petrel Océanite de Wilson G5 N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABNDC01010
Hydrobatidae Oceanodroma castro Band-Rumped Storm-Petrel Pétrel de Castro G3


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDC04040
Hydrobatidae Oceanodroma leucorhoa Leach's Storm-Petrel Océanite cul-blanc G5 N4N,N5B

S3B,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNDC04130
Hydrobatidae Pelagodroma marina White-faced Storm-Petrel Océanite frégate G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNDC02010
Phaethontidae Phaethon aethereus Red-billed Tropicbird Phaéton à bec rouge G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFA01020
Phaethontidae Phaethon lepturus White-tailed Tropicbird Phaéton à bec jaune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFA01010
Sulidae Morus bassanus Northern Gannet Fou de Bassan G5 N4B,N5N

SHB,S5M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNFB02010
Sulidae Sula dactylatra Masked Booby
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFB01010
Sulidae Sula leucogaster Brown Booby Fou brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFB01030
Pelecanidae Pelecanus erythrorhynchos American White Pelican Pélican d'Amérique G4 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFC01010
Pelecanidae Pelecanus occidentalis Brown Pelican Pélican brun G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFC01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax auritus Double-crested Cormorant Cormoran à aigrettes G5 N5B NAR
S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNFD01020
Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax carbo Great Cormorant Grand Cormoran G5 N4B,N4N

S2S3 2015 03 30
ABNFD01010
Fregatidae Fregata magnificens Magnificent Frigatebird Frégate superbe G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNFF01010
Ardeidae Ardea alba Great Egret Grande Aigrette G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA04040
Ardeidae Ardea herodias Great Blue Heron Grand Héron G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA04010
Ardeidae Botaurus lentiginosus American Bittern Butor d'Amérique G5 N3N,N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA01020
Ardeidae Bubulcus ibis Cattle Egret Héron garde-boeufs G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA07010
Ardeidae Butorides virescens Green Heron Héron vert G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA08010
Ardeidae Egretta caerulea Little Blue Heron Aigrette bleue G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06040
Ardeidae Egretta garzetta LIttle Egret Aigrette garzette G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06020
Ardeidae Egretta gularis Western Reef-Heron Aigrette à gorge blanche



SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06070
Ardeidae Egretta rufescens Reddish Egret Aigrette roussâtre G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06060
Ardeidae Egretta thula Snowy Egret Aigrette neigeuse G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNGA06030
Ardeidae Egretta tricolor Tricolored Heron Aigrette tricolore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA06050
Ardeidae Ixobrychus exilis Least Bittern Petit Blongios G4G5 N3B T
SUB 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNGA02010
Ardeidae Nyctanassa violacea Yellow-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau violacé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGA13010
Ardeidae Nycticorax nycticorax Black-crowned Night-heron Bihoreau gris G5 N4B

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNGA11010
Threskiornithidae Eudocimus albus White Ibis Ibis blanc G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGE01010
Threskiornithidae Eudocimus ruber Scarlet Ibis Ibis rouge G4Q NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Doubtful Non ABNGE01020
Threskiornithidae Platalea ajaja Roseate Spoonbill Spatule rosée G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNGE05010
Threskiornithidae Plegadis chihi White-faced Ibis Ibis à face blanche G5


SNA 2016 02 22 Accidental Transient ABNGE02020
Threskiornithidae Plegadis falcinellus Glossy Ibis Ibis falcinelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNGE02010
Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus ruber American Flamingo Flamant des Caraïbes G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNHA01010
Anatidae Aix sponsa Wood Duck Canard branchu G5 N5B,N5N

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB09010
Anatidae Anas acuta Northern Pintail Canard pilet G5 N5B,N5N

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10110
Anatidae Anas crecca Green-winged Teal Sarcelle d'hiver G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10010
Anatidae Anas crecca crecca European Green-winged Teal Sarcelle d'Hiver G5T5 NNA

SNA 2014 01 16 Accidental Non ABNJB10014
Anatidae Anas platyrhynchos Mallard Canard colvert G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABNJB10060
Anatidae Anas rubripes American Black Duck Canard noir G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABNJB10040
Anatidae Anser albifrons Greater White-fronted Goose Oie rieuse G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB03040
Anatidae Anser anser Graylag Goose Oie cendrée



SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB03060
Anatidae Anser brachyrhynchus Pink-footed Goose Oie à bec court G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB03020
Anatidae Anser caerulescens Snow Goose Oie des neiges G5 N2N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB04010
Anatidae Anser rossii Ross's Goose Oie de Ross G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB04020
Anatidae Anser serrirostris Tundra Bean-Goose
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB03050
Anatidae Aythya affinis Lesser Scaup Petit fuligule G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB11070
Anatidae Aythya americana Redhead Fuligule à tête rouge G5 N3N,N5B

SHB,SNAM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB11030
Anatidae Aythya collaris Ring-necked Duck Fuligule à collier G5 N5N,N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB11040
Anatidae Aythya fuligula Tufted Duck Fuligule morillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB11050
Anatidae Aythya marila Greater Scaup Fuligule milouinan G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB11060
Anatidae Aythya valisineria Canvasback Fuligule à dos blanc G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB11020
Anatidae Branta bernicla Brant Bernache cravant G5 N5B,N4N

S2M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNJB05010
Anatidae Branta canadensis Canada Goose Bernache du Canada G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2020 01 22 Exotic Breeding ABNJB05030
Anatidae Branta hutchinsii Cackling Goose Bernache de Hutchins G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB05050
Anatidae Branta leucopsis Barnacle Goose Bernache nonnette G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB05020
Anatidae Bucephala albeola Bufflehead Petit Garrot G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB18030
Anatidae Bucephala clangula Common Goldeneye Garrot à oeil d'or G5 N5B,N5N

S2B,S5N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB18010
Anatidae Bucephala islandica (Eastern pop.) Barrow's Goldeneye - Eastern pop. Garrot d'Islande (pop. de l'Est) G5 N5B,N5N SC
S1N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB18020
Anatidae Camptorhynchus labradorius Labrador Duck Eider du Labrador GX NX X Extinct SXN 2015 03 30 Non Absent ABNJB14010
Anatidae Clangula hyemalis Long-tailed Duck Harelde kakawi G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB16010
Anatidae Cygnus columbianus Tundra Swan Cygne siffleur G5 N3N,N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB02010
Anatidae Cygnus olor Mute Swan Cygne tuberculé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic Accidental Transient ABNJB02040
Anatidae Dendrocygna autumnalis Black-Bellied Whistling-Duck
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB01040
Anatidae Dendrocygna bicolor Fulvous Whistling-Duck Dendrocygne fauve G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB01010
Anatidae Histrionicus histrionicus pop. 1 Harlequin Duck - Eastern pop. Arlequin plongeur, pop. de l'Est G4T4 N3N4 SC Endangered S2N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB15011
Anatidae Lophodytes cucullatus Hooded Merganser Harle couronné G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB20010
Anatidae Mareca americana American Wigeon Canard d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10180
Anatidae Mareca penelope Eurasian Wigeon Canard siffleur d'Europe G5 N4N

SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB10170
Anatidae Mareca strepera Gadwall Canard chipeau G5 N4N,N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10160
Anatidae Melanitta americana Black Scoter Macreuse noire G5 N4B,N4N

S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB17040
Anatidae Melanitta deglandi White-winged Scoter Macreuse brune G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB17070
Anatidae Melanitta perspicillata Surf Scoter Macreuse à front blanc G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNJB17020
Anatidae Mergus merganser Common Merganser Grand harle G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABNJB21010
Anatidae Mergus serrator Red-breasted Merganser Harle huppé G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4B,S5N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB21020
Anatidae Oxyura jamaicensis Ruddy Duck Érismature rousse G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB22010
Anatidae Somateria mollissima Common Eider Eider à duvet G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4 2015 03 30
ABNJB12010
Anatidae Somateria spectabilis King Eider Eider à tête grise G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB12020
Anatidae Spatula clypeata Northern Shoveler Canard souchet G5 N4N,N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10150
Anatidae Spatula cyanoptera Cinnamon Teal Sarcelle cannelle G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB10140
Anatidae Spatula discors Blue-winged Teal Sarcelle à ailes bleues G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNJB10130
Anatidae Spatula querquedula Garganey Sarcelle d'été G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNJB10120
Cathartidae Cathartes aura Turkey Vulture Urubu à tête rouge G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKA02010
Cathartidae Coragyps atratus Black Vulture Urubu noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKA01010
Accipitridae Accipiter cooperii Cooper's Hawk Épervier de Cooper G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S1?B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC12040
Accipitridae Accipiter gentilis Northern Goshawk Autour des palombes G5 N5 NAR
S3S4 2015 03 30
ABNKC12060
Accipitridae Accipiter striatus Sharp-shinned Hawk Épervier brun G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S5 2015 03 30
ABNKC12020
Accipitridae Aquila chrysaetos Golden Eagle Aigle royal G5 N4 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKC22010
Accipitridae Buteo albonotatus Zone-tailed Hawk Buse à queue barrée G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKC19090
Accipitridae Buteo jamaicensis Red-tailed Hawk Buse à queue rousse G5 N5B NAR
S5 2015 03 30
ABNKC19110
Accipitridae Buteo lagopus Rough-legged Hawk Buse pattue G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S3N 2015 03 30 Non ABNKC19130
Accipitridae Buteo lineatus Red-shouldered Hawk Buse à épaulettes G5 N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKC19030
Accipitridae Buteo platypterus Broad-winged Hawk Petite Buse G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC19050
Accipitridae Buteo swainsoni Swainson's Hawk Buse de Swainson G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKC19070
Accipitridae Circus hudsonius Northern Harrier Busard Saint-Martin G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC11011
Accipitridae Elanoides forficatus Swallow-tailed Kite Milan à queue fourchue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKC04010
Accipitridae Haliaeetus leucocephalus Bald Eagle Pygargue à tête blanche G5 N5B,N5N NAR
S5 2015 03 30
ABNKC10010
Accipitridae Ictinia mississippiensis Mississippi Kite Milan du Mississippi G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKC09010
Accipitridae Pandion haliaetus Osprey Balbuzard pêcheur G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKC01010
Falconidae Caracara cheriway Crested Caracara Caracara du Nord G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKD02020
Falconidae Falco columbarius Merlin Faucon émerillon G5 N4N,N5B NAR
S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKD06030
Falconidae Falco peregrinus pop. 1 Peregrine Falcon - anatum/tundrius Faucon pèlerin G4T4 NNR NAR Vulnerable S1B,SNAM 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKD06075
Falconidae Falco rusticolus Gyrfalcon Faucon gerfaut G5 N4B,N4N NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABNKD06080
Falconidae Falco sparverius American Kestrel Crécerelle d'Amérique G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNKD06020
Falconidae Falco tinnunculus Eurasian Kestrel Faucon crécerelle G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNKD06010
Phasianidae Bonasa umbellus Ruffed Grouse Gélinotte huppée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNLC11010
Phasianidae Falcipennis canadensis Spruce Grouse Tétras du Canada G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABNLC09010
Phasianidae Lagopus lagopus Willow Ptarmigan Lagopède des saules G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic Absent ABNLC10010
Phasianidae Lagopus muta Rock Ptarmigan Lagopède alpin G5 N5

SNA 2004 03 22 UnknownStatus Doubtful ABNLC10020
Phasianidae Perdix perdix Gray Partridge Perdrix grise G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABNLC01010
Phasianidae Phasianus colchicus Ring-necked Pheasant Faisan de Colchide G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABNLC07010
Rallidae Coturnicops noveboracensis Yellow Rail Râle jaune G4 N4B SC
SUB 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNME01010
Rallidae Crex crex Corn Crake Râle des genêts G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNME04010
Rallidae Fulica americana American Coot Foulque d'Amérique G5 N5B NAR
S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME14020
Rallidae Gallinula galeata Common Gallinule Gallinule poule-d'eau G5 N4N5B,N4N5M

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME13030
Rallidae Laterallus jamaicensis Black Rail Râle noir G3G4 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNME03040
Rallidae Porphyrio martinicus Purple Gallinule Talève violacée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNME12010
Rallidae Porzana carolina Sora Marouette de Caroline G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME08020
Rallidae Rallus crepitans Clapper Rail Râle gris G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNME05050
Rallidae Rallus elegans King Rail Râle élégant G4 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNME05070
Rallidae Rallus limicola Virginia Rail Râle de Virginie G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNME05030
Aramidae Aramus guarauna Limpkin Courlan brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNMJ01010
Gruidae Antigone canadensis Sandhill Crane Grue du Canada G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNMK01010
Charadriidae Charadrius hiaticula Common Ringed Plover Pluvier grand-gravelot G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNB03050
Charadriidae Charadrius melodus melodus Piping Plover melodus ssp Pluvier siffleur, sous-espèce melodus G3T3 N3B E Endangered S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNB03071
Charadriidae Charadrius nivosus Snowy Plover
G3 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNB03030
Charadriidae Charadrius semipalmatus Semipalmated Plover Pluvier semipalmé G5 N5B

S1B,S3S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNB03060
Charadriidae Charadrius vociferus Killdeer Pluvier kildir G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNB03090
Charadriidae Charadrius wilsonia Wilson's Plover Pluvier de Wilson G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNB03040
Charadriidae Pluvialis apricaria European Golden-Plover Pluvier doré G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNB02020
Charadriidae Pluvialis dominica American Golden-Plover Pluvier bronzé G5 N5B

S1S2M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNB02030
Charadriidae Pluvialis fulva Pacific Golden-Plover Pluvier fauve G5


SNA 2014 01 17 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNNB02040
Charadriidae Pluvialis squatarola Black-bellied Plover Pluvier argenté G5 N4B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNB02010
Charadriidae Vanellus vanellus Northern Lapwing Vanneau huppé G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNB01010
Haematopodidae Haematopus palliatus American Oystercatcher Huîtrier d'Amérique G5 NNA

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNC01010
Recurvirostridae Himantopus mexicanus Black-necked Stilt Échasse d'Amérique G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNND01010
Recurvirostridae Recurvirostra americana American Avocet Avocette d'Amérique G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNND02010
Scolopacidae Actitis macularius Spotted Sandpiper Chevalier grivelé G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF04020
Scolopacidae Arenaria interpres Ruddy Turnstone Tournepierre à collier G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF09010
Scolopacidae Bartramia longicauda Upland Sandpiper Maubèche des champs G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF06010
Scolopacidae Calidris acuminata Sharp-Tailed Sandpiper Bécasseau à queue pointue G5


SNA 2014 01 17 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNNF11140
Scolopacidae Calidris alba Sanderling Bécasseau sanderling G5 N5B

S3M,S2N 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11030
Scolopacidae Calidris alpina Dunlin Bécasseau variable G5 N5B,N5N

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11170
Scolopacidae Calidris bairdii Baird's Sandpiper Bécasseau de Baird G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11120
Scolopacidae Calidris canutus rufa Red Knot rufa ssp Bécasseau maubèche de la sous-espèce rufa G4T2 N1B,N1N,N E Endangered S2M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11021
Scolopacidae Calidris falcinellus Broad-billed Sandpiper




SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNNF13010
Scolopacidae Calidris ferruginea Curlew Sandpiper Bécasseau cocorli G5? NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF11180
Scolopacidae Calidris fuscicollis White-rumped Sandpiper Bécasseau à croupion blanc G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11110
Scolopacidae Calidris himantopus Stilt Sandpiper Bécasseau à échasses G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11190
Scolopacidae Calidris maritima Purple Sandpiper Bécasseau violet G5 N5B,N5N

S3?N 2015 03 30 Non ABNNF11150
Scolopacidae Calidris mauri Western Sandpiper Bécasseau d'Alaska G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF11050
Scolopacidae Calidris melanotos Pectoral Sandpiper Bécasseau à poitrine cendrée G5 N5B

S2S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11130
Scolopacidae Calidris minuta Little Stint Bécasseau minute G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF11070
Scolopacidae Calidris minutilla Least Sandpiper Bécasseau minuscule G5 N5B

S1B,S3M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF11100
Scolopacidae Calidris pugnax Ruff Combattant varié G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF15010
Scolopacidae Calidris pusilla Semipalmated Sandpiper Bécasseau semipalmé G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF11040
Scolopacidae Calidris ruficollis Red-necked Stint Bécasseau à col roux G4


SNA 2014 01 17 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNNF11060
Scolopacidae Calidris subruficollis Buff-breasted Sandpiper Bécasseau roussâtre G4 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF14010
Scolopacidae Gallinago delicata Wilson's Snipe Bécassine de Wilson G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF18030
Scolopacidae Limnodromus griseus Short-billed Dowitcher Bécassin roux G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF16010
Scolopacidae Limnodromus scolopaceus Long-billed Dowitcher Bécassin à long bec G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF16020
Scolopacidae Limosa fedoa Marbled Godwit Barge marbrée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF08040
Scolopacidae Limosa haemastica Hudsonian Godwit Barge hudsonienne G4 N4B T
S1S2M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF08020
Scolopacidae Limosa lapponica Bar-tailed Godwit Barge rousse G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF08030
Scolopacidae Limosa limosa Black-tailed Godwit Barge à queue noire G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF08010
Scolopacidae Lymnocryptes minimus Jack Snipe Bécassine sourde G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF17010
Scolopacidae Numenius americanus Long-billed Curlew Courlis à long bec G5 N4B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF07070
Scolopacidae Numenius arquata Eurasian Curlew Courlis cendré G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF07060
Scolopacidae Numenius borealis Eskimo Curlew Courlis esquimau GH NHB E
SXM 2015 03 30 Transient Absent ABNNF07010
Scolopacidae Numenius phaeopus hudsonicus Hudsonian Whimbrel Courlis corlieu G5TNR


S2S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF07022
Scolopacidae Numenius phaeopus phaeopus Eurasian Whimbrel Courlis corlieu G5TNR


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Non ABNNF07021
Scolopacidae Phalaropus fulicarius Red Phalarope Phalarope à bec large G5 N5B

S2S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF20030
Scolopacidae Phalaropus lobatus Red-necked Phalarope Phalarope à bec étroit G4G5 N4N5B SC
S2S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF20020
Scolopacidae Phalaropus tricolor Wilson's Phalarope Phalarope de Wilson G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF20010
Scolopacidae Scolopax minor American Woodcock Bécasse d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF19020
Scolopacidae Tringa erythropus Spotted Redshank Chevalier arlequin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF01050
Scolopacidae Tringa flavipes Lesser Yellowlegs Petit Chevalier G5 N5B

S3M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNF01030
Scolopacidae Tringa melanoleuca Greater Yellowlegs Grand Chevalier G5 N5B

S3B,S3S4M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF01020
Scolopacidae Tringa nebularia Common Greenshank Chevalier aboyeur G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNF01010
Scolopacidae Tringa ochropus Green Sandpiper Chevalier cul-blanc G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNNF01080
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata Willet Chevalier semipalmé G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNF02010
Scolopacidae Tringa semipalmata inornatus Western Willet




SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Non ABNNF020un1
Scolopacidae Tringa solitaria Solitary Sandpiper Chevalier solitaire G5 N5B

SUB,S3S4M 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNF01070
Laridae Chlidonias leucopterus White-winged Tern Guifette leucoptère G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM10010
Laridae Chlidonias niger Black Tern Guifette noire G4G5 N4B NAR
S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM10020
Laridae Chroicocephalus philadelphia Bonaparte's Gull Mouette de Bonaparte G5 N4N5N,N5B

S5M 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM03050
Laridae Chroicocephalus ridibundus Black-headed Gull Mouette rieuse G5 N3

S3N 2015 03 30 Non ABNNM03040
Laridae Gelochelidon nilotica Gull-billed Tern Sterne hansel G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08010
Laridae Hydrocoloeus minutus Little Gull Mouette pygmée G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03030
Laridae Hydroprogne caspia Caspian Tern Sterne caspienne G5 N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM08020
Laridae Larus argentatus Herring Gull Goéland argenté G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABNNM03120
Laridae Larus californicus California Gull Goéland de Californie G5 N5B

SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental FalseReport Non Absent ABNNM03110
Laridae Larus canus Mew Gull Goéland cendré G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03090
Laridae Larus crassirostris Black-tailed Gull Goéland à queue noire G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03220
Laridae Larus delawarensis Ring-billed Gull Goéland à bec cerclé G5 N5B,N5N

SUB,S5N 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNM03100
Laridae Larus fuscus Lesser Black-backed Gull Goéland brun G5 N4N

SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABNNM03150
Laridae Larus glaucoides Iceland Gull Goéland arctique G5 N5B,N5N

S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABNNM03270
Laridae Larus glaucoides thayeri Thayer's Gull Goéland de Thayer G5T5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNNM03130
Laridae Larus hyperboreus Glaucous Gull Goéland bourgmestre G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABNNM03200
Laridae Larus marinus Great Black-backed Gull Goéland marin G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5 2015 03 30
ABNNM03210
Laridae Larus schistisagus Slaty-backed Gull Goéland à manteau ardoisé G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03160
Laridae Leucophaeus atricilla Laughing Gull Mouette atricille G5 N1B,N4N

SHB 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM03010
Laridae Leucophaeus pipixcan Franklin's Gull Mouette de Franklin G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM03020
Laridae Onychoprion anaethetus Bridled Tern Sterne bridée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08140
Laridae Onychoprion fuscatus Sooty Tern Sterne fuligineuse G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08150
Laridae Pagophila eburnea Ivory Gull Mouette blanche G4 N3B,N4N E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM07010
Laridae Rhodostethia rosea Ross's Gull Mouette rosée G4 N2B T
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM05010
Laridae Rissa tridactyla Black-legged Kittiwake Mouette tridactyle G5 N5B,N5N

S3B,S5N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM04010
Laridae Rynchops niger Black Skimmer Bec-en-ciseaux noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM14010
Laridae Stercorarius longicaudus Long-tailed Jaeger Labbe à longue queue G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM01030
Laridae Stercorarius maccormicki South Polar Skua Labbe de McCormick G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Non ABNNM01050
Laridae Stercorarius parasiticus Parasitic Jaeger Labbe parasite G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM01020
Laridae Stercorarius pomarinus Pomarine Jaeger Labbe pomarin G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABNNM01010
Laridae Stercorarius skua Great Skua Grand Labbe G4G5 N3N

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM01060
Laridae Sterna dougallii Roseate Tern Sterne de Dougall G4 N1B E Endangered S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM08060
Laridae Sterna forsteri Forster's Tern Sterne de Forster G5 N3B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08090
Laridae Sterna hirundo Common Tern Sterne pierregarin G5 N5B NAR
S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM08070
Laridae Sterna paradisaea Arctic Tern Sterne arctique G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNM08080
Laridae Sternula antillarum Least Tern Petite Sterne G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08100
Laridae Thalasseus maximus Royal Tern Sterne royale G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08030
Laridae Thalasseus sandvicensis Sandwich Tern Sterne caugek G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM08050
Laridae Xema sabini Sabine's Gull Mouette de Sabine G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNNM06010
Alcidae Alca torda Razorbill Petit Pingouin G5 N4B,N4N

S2B,S4N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNN03010
Alcidae Alle alle Dovekie Mergule nain G5 N1B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABNNN01010
Alcidae Cepphus grylle Black Guillemot Guillemot à miroir G5 N5B,N5N

S4 2015 03 30
ABNNN05010
Alcidae Fratercula arctica Atlantic Puffin Macareux moine G5 N5B

S3B,S5N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNNN12020
Alcidae Pinguinus impennis Great Auk Grand Pingouin GX NX X Extinct SXN 2015 03 30 Non Absent ABNNN04010
Alcidae Uria aalge Common Murre Guillemot marmette G5 N5B,N5N

S1?B,S5N 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNNN02010
Alcidae Uria lomvia Thick-billed Murre Guillemot de Brünnich G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABNNN02020
Columbidae Columba livia Rock Pigeon Pigeon biset G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABNPB01010
Columbidae Columbina passerina Common Ground-Dove Colombe à queue noire G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNPB06020
Columbidae Ectopistes migratorius Passenger Pigeon Tourte voyageuse GX NX X Extinct SXB 2015 03 30 Breeding Absent ABNPB05010
Columbidae Patagioenas fasciata Band-tailed Pigeon Pigeon à queue barrée G4 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNPB01080
Columbidae Streptopelia decaocto Eurasian Collared-Dove
G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic Accidental Transient ABNPB02030
Columbidae Zenaida asiatica White-winged Dove Tourterelle à ailes blanches G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNPB04010
Columbidae Zenaida macroura Mourning Dove Tourterelle triste G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNPB04040
Cuculidae Coccyzus americanus Yellow-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec jaune G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNRB02020
Cuculidae Coccyzus erythropthalmus Black-billed Cuckoo Coulicou à bec noir G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNRB02010
Cuculidae Coccyzus minor Mangrove Cuckoo
G5


SNA 2014 01 17 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNRB02030
Cuculidae Crotophaga sulcirostris Groove-billed Ani Ani à bec cannelé G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABNRB11030
Tytonidae Tyto alba Barn Owl (Eastern pop.) Effraie des clochers (pop. de l'Est) G5 N3 E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNSA01010
Strigidae Aegolius acadicus Northern Saw-whet Owl Petite Nyctale G5 N5B,N5N

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNSB15020
Strigidae Aegolius funereus Boreal Owl Nyctale de Tengmalm G5 N5 NAR
S2?B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNSB15010
Strigidae Asio flammeus Short-eared Owl Hibou des marais G5 N3N,N4B SC
S1S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNSB13040
Strigidae Asio otus Long-eared Owl Hibou moyen-duc G5 N5B,N5N

S2S3 2015 03 30
ABNSB13010
Strigidae Athene cunicularia Burrowing Owl Chevêche des terriers G4 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNSB10010
Strigidae Bubo scandiacus Snowy Owl Harfang des neiges G5 N5B,N5N NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABNSB06010
Strigidae Bubo virginianus Great Horned Owl Grand-duc d'Amérique G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABNSB05010
Strigidae Megascops asio Eastern Screech-Owl Petit-duc maculé G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNSB01030
Strigidae Strix nebulosa Great Gray Owl Chouette lapone G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNSB12040
Strigidae Strix varia Barred Owl Chouette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNSB12020
Strigidae Surnia ulula Northern Hawk Owl Chouette épervière G5 N5 NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABNSB07010
Caprimulgidae Antrostomus carolinensis Chuck-Will's-Widow Engoulevent de Caroline G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNTA07010
Caprimulgidae Antrostomus vociferus Eastern Whip-Poor-Will Engoulevent bois-pourri G5 N5B T Threatened S1?B 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNTA07070
Caprimulgidae Chordeiles minor Common Nighthawk Engoulevent d'Amérique G5 N4B SC Threatened S2B 2016 11 25 Breeding ABNTA02020
Apodidae Chaetura pelagica Chimney Swift Martinet ramoneur G4G5 N4B T Endangered S2B,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNUA03010
Trochilidae Archilochus alexandri Black-chinned Hummingbird Colibri à gorge noire G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNUC45020
Trochilidae Archilochus colubris Ruby-throated Hummingbird Colibri à gorge rubis G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNUC45010
Trochilidae Cynanthus latirostris Broad-billed Hummingbird Colibri circé G5


SNA 2014 01 17 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNUC19020
Trochilidae Selasphorus calliope Calliope Hummingbird Colibri calliope G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNUC48010
Trochilidae Selasphorus rufus Rufous Hummingbird Colibri roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNUC51020
Alcedinidae Megaceryle alcyon Belted Kingfisher Martin-pêcheur d'Amérique G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNXD01020
Picidae Colaptes auratus Northern Flicker Pic flamboyant G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNYF10020
Picidae Dryobates pubescens Downy Woodpecker Pic mineur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNYF07030
Picidae Dryobates villosus Hairy Woodpecker Pic chevelu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNYF07040
Picidae Dryocopus pileatus Pileated Woodpecker Grand Pic G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABNYF12020
Picidae Melanerpes carolinus Red-bellied Woodpecker Pic à ventre roux G5 N4

SUB 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Breeding ABNYF04170
Picidae Melanerpes erythrocephalus Red-headed Woodpecker Pic à tête rouge G5 N3N4B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNYF04040
Picidae Melanerpes lewis Lewis's Woodpecker Pic de Lewis G4 N3 T
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABNYF04010
Picidae Picoides arcticus Black-backed Woodpecker Pic à dos noir G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30
ABNYF07090
Picidae Picoides dorsalis American Three-toed Woodpecker Pic à dos rayé G5 N5

S1? 2015 03 30
ABNYF07110
Picidae Sphyrapicus ruber Red-Breasted Sapsucker Pic à poitrine rouge G5


SNA 2014 01 17 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed Non ABNYF05020
Picidae Sphyrapicus varius Yellow-bellied Sapsucker Pic maculé G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABNYF05010
Tyrannidae Contopus cooperi Olive-sided Flycatcher Moucherolle à côtés olive G4 N5B SC Threatened S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE32010
Tyrannidae Contopus sordidulus Western Wood-Pewee Pioui de l'Ouest G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE32050
Tyrannidae Contopus virens Eastern Wood-Pewee Pioui de l'Est G5 N5B SC Vulnerable S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE32060
Tyrannidae Empidonax alnorum Alder Flycatcher Moucherolle des aulnes G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33030
Tyrannidae Empidonax flaviventris Yellow-bellied Flycatcher Moucherolle à ventre jaune G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33010
Tyrannidae Empidonax hammondii Hammond'S Flycatcher Moucherolle de Hammond G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE33080
Tyrannidae Empidonax minimus Least Flycatcher Moucherolle tchébec G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33070
Tyrannidae Empidonax oberholseri Dusky Flycatcher Moucherolle sombre G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE33090
Tyrannidae Empidonax traillii Willow Flycatcher Moucherolle des saules G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE33040
Tyrannidae Empidonax virescens Acadian Flycatcher Moucherolle vert G5 N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE33020
Tyrannidae Myiarchus cinerascens Ash-throated Flycatcher Tyran à gorge cendrée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE43050
Tyrannidae Myiarchus crinitus Great Crested Flycatcher Tyran huppé G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE43070
Tyrannidae Myiodynastes luteiventris Sulphur-bellied Flycatcher Tyran tigré G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE49040
Tyrannidae Pyrocephalus rubinus Vermilion Flycatcher Moucherolle vermillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE36010
Tyrannidae Sayornis phoebe Eastern Phoebe Moucherolle phébi G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE35020
Tyrannidae Sayornis saya Say's Phoebe Moucherolle à ventre roux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE35030
Tyrannidae Tyrannus couchii Couch's Kingbird Tyran de Couch G5


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPAE52020
Tyrannidae Tyrannus dominicensis Gray Kingbird Tyran gris G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52070
Tyrannidae Tyrannus forficatus Scissor-tailed Flycatcher Tyran à longue queue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52100
Tyrannidae Tyrannus melancholicus Tropical Kingbird Tyran mélancolique G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPAE52010
Tyrannidae Tyrannus savana Fork-tailed Flycatcher Tyran des savanes G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52110
Tyrannidae Tyrannus tyrannus Eastern Kingbird Tyran tritri G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAE52060
Tyrannidae Tyrannus verticalis Western Kingbird Tyran de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52050
Tyrannidae Tyrannus vociferans Cassin's Kingbird Tyran de Cassin G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAE52030
Alaudidae Eremophila alpestris Horned Lark Alouette hausse-col G5 N5B,N5N

SHB,S4S5N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAT02010
Hirundinidae Hirundo rustica Barn Swallow Hirondelle rustique G5 N5B T Endangered S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU09030
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon fulva Cave Swallow Hirondelle à front brun G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAU09020
Hirundinidae Petrochelidon pyrrhonota Cliff Swallow Hirondelle à front blanc G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU09010
Hirundinidae Progne subis Purple Martin Hirondelle noire G5 N5B

SHB 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU01010
Hirundinidae Riparia riparia Bank Swallow Hirondelle de rivage G5 N5B T Endangered S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU08010
Hirundinidae Stelgidopteryx serripennis Northern Rough-winged Swallow Hirondelle à ailes hérissées G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAU07010
Hirundinidae Tachycineta bicolor Tree Swallow Hirondelle bicolore G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPAU03010
Hirundinidae Tachycineta cyaneoviridis Bahama Swallow Hirondelle des Bahamas G3 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPAU03050
Hirundinidae Tachycineta thalassina Violet-Green Swallow Hirondelle à face blanche G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAU03040
Corvidae Corvus brachyrhynchos American Crow Corneille d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAV10010
Corvidae Corvus corax Common Raven Grand Corbeau G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAV10110
Corvidae Corvus monedula Eurasian Jackdaw Choucas des tours G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAV10120
Corvidae Corvus ossifragus Fish Crow Corneille de rivage G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAV10080
Corvidae Cyanocitta cristata Blue Jay Geai bleu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAV02020
Corvidae Perisoreus canadensis Canada Jay Mésangeai du Canada G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
ABPAV01010
Corvidae Pica hudsonia Black-billed Magpie Pie d'Amérique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAV09010
Paridae Baeolophus bicolor Tufted Titmouse Mésange bicolore G5 N3

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPAW01110
Paridae Poecile atricapillus Black-capped Chickadee Mésange à tête noire G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPAW01010
Paridae Poecile hudsonicus Boreal Chickadee Mésange à tête brune G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
ABPAW01060
Sittidae Sitta canadensis Red-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine rousse G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
ABPAZ01010
Sittidae Sitta carolinensis White-breasted Nuthatch Sittelle à poitrine blanche G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABPAZ01020
Certhiidae Certhia americana Brown Creeper Grimpereau brun G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBA01010
Troglodytidae Cistothorus palustris Marsh Wren Troglodyte des marais G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBG10020
Troglodytidae Cistothorus platensis Sedge Wren Troglodyte à bec court G5 N5B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Breeding ABPBG10010
Troglodytidae Salpinctes obsoletus Rock Wren Troglodyte des rochers G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBG03010
Troglodytidae Thryomanes bewickii Bewick's Wren Troglodyte de Bewick G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBG07010
Troglodytidae Thryothorus ludovicianus Carolina Wren Troglodyte de Caroline G5 N4

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBG06130
Troglodytidae Troglodytes aedon House Wren Troglodyte familier G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Breeding ABPBG09010
Troglodytidae Troglodytes hiemalis Winter Wren Troglodyte mignon G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBG09100
Turdidae Catharus bicknelli Bicknell's Thrush Grive de Bicknell G4 N3B T Endangered S1S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18120
Turdidae Catharus fuscescens Veery Grive fauve G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18080
Turdidae Catharus guttatus Hermit Thrush Grive solitaire G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18110
Turdidae Catharus minimus Gray-cheeked Thrush Grive à joues grises G5 N5B

SUB 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18090
Turdidae Catharus ustulatus Swainson's Thrush Grive à dos olive G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ18100
Turdidae Hylocichla mustelina Wood Thrush Grive des bois G4 N5B T
SUB 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ19010
Turdidae Ixoreus naevius Varied Thrush Grive à collier G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ22010
Turdidae Myadestes townsendi Townsend's Solitaire Solitaire de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ16010
Turdidae Oenanthe oenanthe Northern Wheatear Traquet motteux G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ14010
Sylviidae Polioptila caerulea Blue-gray Gnatcatcher Gobemoucheron gris-bleu G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ08010
Regulidae Regulus calendula Ruby-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne rubis G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ05020
Regulidae Regulus satrapa Golden-crowned Kinglet Roitelet à couronne dorée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBJ05010
Turdidae Sialia currucoides Mountain Bluebird Merlebleu azuré G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ15030
Turdidae Sialia sialis Eastern Bluebird Merlebleu de l'Est G5 N4B NAR
S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ15010
Turdidae Turdus iliacus Redwing Grive mauvis G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ20050
Turdidae Turdus migratorius American Robin Merle d'Amérique G5 N5B,N5N

S5B,S3N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBJ20170
Turdidae Turdus pilaris Fieldfare Grive litorne G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBJ20040
Mimidae Dumetella carolinensis Gray Catbird Moqueur chat G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBK01010
Mimidae Mimus polyglottos Northern Mockingbird Moqueur polyglotte G5 N4

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBK03010
Mimidae Toxostoma rufum Brown Thrasher Moqueur roux G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBK06010
Motacillidae Anthus rubescens American Pipit Pipit d'Amérique G5 N5B

S4M 2015 03 30 Transient ABPBM02050
Bombycillidae Bombycilla cedrorum Cedar Waxwing Jaseur d'Amérique G5 N5

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBN01020
Bombycillidae Bombycilla garrulus Bohemian Waxwing Jaseur boréal G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABPBN01010
Laniidae Lanius borealis Northern Shrike Pie-grièche grise G5 N5B,N5N

S3S4N 2015 03 30 Non ABPBR01040
Laniidae Lanius cristatus Brown Shrike Pie-grièche brune



SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBR01010
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus Loggerhead Shrike Pie-grièche migratrice G4 N4B E
SXB 2015 03 30 Breeding Absent ABPBR01030
Laniidae Lanius ludovicianus migrans Loggerhead Shrike migrans ssp Pie-grièche migratrice, sous-espèce migrans G4T3Q NNR E
SXB 2015 03 30 Breeding Absent ABPBR01037
Sturnidae Sturnus vulgaris European Starling Étourneau sansonnet G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABPBT01010
Vireonidae Vireo bellii Bell's Vireo Viréo de Bell G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBW01110
Vireonidae Vireo flavifrons Yellow-throated Vireo Viréo à gorge jaune G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBW01170
Vireonidae Vireo gilvus Warbling Vireo Viréo mélodieux G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01210
Vireonidae Vireo griseus White-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux blancs G5 N2B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBW01020
Vireonidae Vireo olivaceus Red-eyed Vireo Viréo aux yeux rouges G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01240
Vireonidae Vireo philadelphicus Philadelphia Vireo Viréo de Philadelphie G5 N5B

S2?B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01230
Vireonidae Vireo plumbeus Plumbeous Vireo
G5


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBW01280
Vireonidae Vireo solitarius Blue-headed Vireo Viréo à tête bleue G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBW01160
Icteridae Agelaius phoeniceus Red-winged Blackbird Carouge à épaulettes G5 N5B,N5N

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB0010
Emberizidae Ammodramus savannarum Grasshopper Sparrow Bruant sauterelle G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0020
Emberizidae Ammospiza caudacuta Saltmarsh Sparrow Bruant à queue aiguë G4


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0050
Emberizidae Ammospiza leconteii LeConte's Sparrow Bruant de Le Conte G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0040
Emberizidae Ammospiza maritima Seaside Sparrow Bruant maritime G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0060
Emberizidae Ammospiza nelsoni Nelson's Sparrow Bruant de Nelson G5 N5B NAR
S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA0070
Emberizidae Artemisiospiza belli Bell's Sparrow
G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Unconfirmed Transient ABPBX97020
Emberizidae Calamospiza melanocorys Lark Bunting Bruant noir et blanc G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX98010
Emberizidae Calcarius lapponicus Lapland Longspur Bruant lapon G5 N5B,N5N

S3?N 2015 03 30 Non ABPBXA6020
Emberizidae Calcarius ornatus Chestnut-collared Longspur Bruant à ventre noir G5 N5B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA6040
Emberizidae Calcarius pictus Smith's Longspur Bruant de Smith G4G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA6030
Parulidae Cardellina canadensis Canada Warbler Paruline du Canada G5 N5B T Endangered S3B 2016 08 29 Breeding ABPBX16030
Parulidae Cardellina pusilla Wilson's Warbler Paruline à calotte noire G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX16020
Cardinalidae Cardinalis cardinalis Northern Cardinal Cardinal rouge G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
ABPBX60010
Emberizidae Centronyx henslowii Henslow's Sparrow Bruant de Henslow G4 N1B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA0030
Emberizidae Chondestes grammacus Lark Sparrow Bruant à joues marron G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX96010
Icteridae Dolichonyx oryzivorus Bobolink Goglu des prés G5 N5B T Vulnerable S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA9010
Icteridae Euphagus carolinus Rusty Blackbird Quiscale rouilleux G4 N4B SC Endangered S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB5010
Icteridae Euphagus cyanocephalus Brewer's Blackbird Quiscale de Brewer G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB5020
Parulidae Geothlypis formosa Kentucky Warbler Paruline du Kentucky G5 N1B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX11010
Parulidae Geothlypis philadelphia Mourning Warbler Paruline triste G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX11030
Parulidae Geothlypis tolmiei MacGillivray's Warbler Paruline des buissons G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX11040
Parulidae Geothlypis trichas Common Yellowthroat Paruline masquée G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX12010
Parulidae Helmitheros vermivorum Worm-eating Warbler Paruline vermivore G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX08010
Parulidae Icteria virens Yellow-Breasted Chat Paruline polyglotte G5 N4B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Non ABPBX24010
Icteridae Icterus bullockii Bullock's Oriole Oriole de Bullock G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB9220
Icteridae Icterus cucullatus Hooded Oriole Oriole masqué G5 NNA

SNA 2018 10 15 Accidental Transient ABPBXB9080
Icteridae Icterus dominicensis Greater Antillean Oriole Oriole des Antilles G4 NNA

SNA 2018 11 14 Accidental Unconfirmed Transient ABPBXB9010
Icteridae Icterus galbula Baltimore Oriole Oriole de Baltimore G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB9190
Icteridae Icterus prosthemelas Black-cowled Oriole Oriole monacal GNR


SNA 2004 03 22 UnknownStatus Doubtful Non Absent ABPBXB90unk1
Icteridae Icterus spurius Orchard Oriole Oriole des vergers G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB9070
Emberizidae Junco hyemalis Dark-eyed Junco Junco ardoisé G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5 2015 03 30
ABPBXA5020
Emberizidae Junco hyemalis montanus Montana Junco




SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Non ABPBXA5028
Parulidae Limnothlypis swainsonii Swainson's Warbler Paruline de Swainson G4 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX09010
Emberizidae Melospiza georgiana Swamp Sparrow Bruant des marais G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA3030
Emberizidae Melospiza lincolnii Lincoln's Sparrow Bruant de Lincoln G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA3020
Emberizidae Melospiza melodia Song Sparrow Bruant chanteur G5 N5B,N5N

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA3010
Parulidae Mniotilta varia Black-and-White Warbler Paruline noir et blanc G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX05010
Icteridae Molothrus aeneus Bronzed Cowbird Vacher bronzé G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB7020
Icteridae Molothrus ater Brown-headed Cowbird Vacher à tête brune G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB7030
Icteridae Molothrus bonariensis Shiny Cowbird Vacher luisant G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB7010
Parulidae Oporornis agilis Connecticut Warbler Paruline à gorge grise G4G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX11020
Parulidae Oreothlypis celata Orange-crowned Warbler Paruline verdâtre G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABPBX01050
Parulidae Oreothlypis peregrina Tennessee Warbler Paruline obscure G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX01040
Parulidae Oreothlypis ruficapilla Nashville Warbler Paruline à joues grises G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX01060
Parulidae Oreothlypis ruficapilla ridgwayi Ridgway's Warbler
G5TNR


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Non ABPBX01061
Parulidae Oreothlypis virginiae Virginia's Warbler Paruline de Virginia G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX01070
Parulidae Parkesia motacilla Louisiana Waterthrush Paruline hochequeue G5 N3B T
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX10030
Parulidae Parkesia noveboracensis Northern Waterthrush Paruline des ruisseaux G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX10020
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis Savannah Sparrow Bruant des prés G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX99010
Emberizidae Passerculus sandwichensis princeps Savannah Sparrow princeps ssp Bruant des prés, sous-espèce princeps G5T1 N1B SC
S1B 2007 02 02 Breeding ABPBX9901C
Emberizidae Passerella iliaca Fox Sparrow Bruant fauve G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA2010
Cardinalidae Passerina amoena Lazuli Bunting Passerin azuré G5


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBX64020
Cardinalidae Passerina caerulea Blue Grosbeak Guiraca bleu G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX64010
Cardinalidae Passerina ciris Painted Bunting Passerin nonpareil G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX64060
Cardinalidae Passerina cyanea Indigo Bunting Passerin indigo G5 N5B

S1?B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX64030
Emberizidae Peucaea aestivalis Bachman's Sparrow Bruant des Pinèdes G3 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBX91050
Emberizidae Peucaea cassinii Cassin's Sparrow Bruant de Cassin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX91070
Cardinalidae Pheucticus ludovicianus Rose-breasted Grosbeak Cardinal à poitrine rose G5 N5B

S2S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX61030
Cardinalidae Pheucticus melanocephalus Black-headed Grosbeak Cardinal à tête noire G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX61040
Emberizidae Pipilo chlorurus Green-tailed Towhee Tohi à queue verte G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX74010
Emberizidae Pipilo erythrophthalmus Eastern Towhee Tohi à flancs roux G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX74030
Emberizidae Pipilo maculatus Spotted Towhee Tohi tacheté G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX74080
Thraupidae Piranga ludoviciana Western Tanager Tangara à tête rouge G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX45050
Thraupidae Piranga olivacea Scarlet Tanager Tangara écarlate G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX45040
Thraupidae Piranga rubra Summer Tanager Tangara vermillon G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX45030
Emberizidae Plectrophenax nivalis Snow Bunting Bruant des neiges G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABPBXA8010
Emberizidae Pooecetes gramineus Vesper Sparrow Bruant vespéral G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX95010
Parulidae Protonotaria citrea Prothonotary Warbler Paruline orangée G5 N1N2B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX07010
Icteridae Quiscalus major Boat-tailed Grackle
G5


SNA 2014 01 17 Accidental Unconfirmed Non ABPBXB6060
Icteridae Quiscalus mexicanus Great-tailed Grackle Quiscale à longue queue G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB6050
Icteridae Quiscalus quiscula Common Grackle Quiscale bronzé G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB6070
Parulidae Seiurus aurocapilla Ovenbird Paruline couronnée G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX10010
Parulidae Setophaga americana Northern Parula Paruline à collier G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX02010
Parulidae Setophaga caerulescens Black-throated Blue Warbler Paruline bleue G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03050
Parulidae Setophaga castanea Bay-breasted Warbler Paruline à poitrine baie G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03220
Parulidae Setophaga cerulea Cerulean Warbler Paruline azurée G4 N3B E
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03240
Parulidae Setophaga citrina Hooded Warbler Paruline à capuchon G5 N3B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX16010
Parulidae Setophaga coronata Yellow-rumped Warbler Paruline à croupion jaune G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03060
Parulidae Setophaga coronata auduboni Audubon's Warbler Paruline de Audubon G5T5


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Non ABPBX03061
Parulidae Setophaga discolor Prairie Warbler Paruline des prés G5 N3N4B NAR
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03190
Parulidae Setophaga dominica Yellow-throated Warbler Paruline à gorge jaune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03130
Parulidae Setophaga fusca Blackburnian Warbler Paruline à gorge orangée G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03120
Parulidae Setophaga magnolia Magnolia Warbler Paruline à tête cendrée G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03030
Parulidae Setophaga nigrescens Black-throated Gray Warbler Paruline grise G5 N4N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03070
Parulidae Setophaga occidentalis Hermit Warbler Paruline à tête jaune G4G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03090
Parulidae Setophaga palmarum Palm Warbler Paruline à couronne rousse G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03210
Parulidae Setophaga palmarum palmarum Western Palm Warbler
G5T5


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Non ABPBX03212
Parulidae Setophaga pensylvanica Chestnut-sided Warbler Paruline à flancs marron G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03020
Parulidae Setophaga petechia Yellow Warbler Paruline jaune G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03010
Parulidae Setophaga pinus Pine Warbler Paruline des pins G5 N5B

S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03170
Parulidae Setophaga ruticilla American Redstart Paruline flamboyante G5 N5B

S4S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX06010
Parulidae Setophaga striata Blackpoll Warbler Paruline rayée G5 N5B

S3S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03230
Parulidae Setophaga tigrina Cape May Warbler Paruline tigrée G5 N5B

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03040
Parulidae Setophaga townsendi Townsend's Warbler Paruline de Townsend G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX03080
Parulidae Setophaga virens Black-throated Green Warbler Paruline à gorge noire G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX03100
Cardinalidae Spiza americana Dickcissel Dickcissel d'Amérique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX65010
Emberizidae Spizella breweri Brewer's Sparrow Bruant de Brewer G5


SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX94040
Emberizidae Spizella pallida Clay-colored Sparrow Bruant des plaines G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX94030
Emberizidae Spizella passerina Chipping Sparrow Bruant familier G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBX94020
Emberizidae Spizella pusilla Field Sparrow Bruant des champs G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX94050
Emberizidae Spizelloides arborea American Tree Sparrow Bruant hudsonien G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABPBX94010
Icteridae Sturnella magna Eastern Meadowlark Sturnelle des prés G5 N5B T
SHB 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXB2020
Icteridae Sturnella neglecta Western Meadowlark Sturnelle de l'Ouest G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB2030
Parulidae Vermivora chrysoptera Golden-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes dorées G4 N4B T
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX01030
Parulidae Vermivora cyanoptera Blue-winged Warbler Paruline à ailes bleues G5 N4B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBX01020
Icteridae Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus Yellow-headed Blackbird Carouge à tête jaune G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXB3010
Emberizidae Zonotrichia albicollis White-throated Sparrow Bruant à gorge blanche G5 N5B

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBXA4020
Emberizidae Zonotrichia atricapilla Golden-Crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne dorée G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA4030
Emberizidae Zonotrichia leucophrys White-crowned Sparrow Bruant à couronne blanche G5 N5B

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient ABPBXA4040
Emberizidae Zonotrichia leucophrys gambelii a White-crowned Sparrow
G5T5


SNA 2010 04 27 Accidental Non ABPBXA4041
Emberizidae Zonotrichia querula Harris's Sparrow Bruant à face noire G5 N5B SC
SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBXA4050
Fringillidae Acanthis flammea Common Redpoll Sizerin flammé G5 N5B,N5N

S5N 2015 03 30 Non ABPBY06010
Fringillidae Acanthis hornemanni Hoary Redpoll Sizerin blanchâtre G5 N5B,N5N

SNA 2015 03 30 Non ABPBY06020
Fringillidae Carduelis carduelis European Goldfinch Chardonneret élégant G5 NNA

SNA 2004 03 22 Exotic Accidental Doubtful Non ABPBY06120
Fringillidae Coccothraustes vespertinus Evening Grosbeak Gros-bec errant G5 N5 SC Vulnerable S3S4B,S3N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBY09020
Fringillidae Fringilla coelebs Common Chaffinch Pinson des arbres G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBY01010
Fringillidae Fringilla montifringilla Brambling Pinson du Nord G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient ABPBY01020
Fringillidae Haemorhous mexicanus House Finch Roselin familier G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABPBY04040
Fringillidae Haemorhous purpureus Purple Finch Roselin pourpré G5 N5B,N5N

S4S5B,S3S4N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBY04020
Fringillidae Loxia curvirostra Red Crossbill Bec-croisé des sapins G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30
ABPBY05050
Fringillidae Loxia leucoptera White-winged Crossbill Bec-croisé bifascié G5 N5

S4S5 2015 03 30
ABPBY05020
Fringillidae Pinicola enucleator Pine Grosbeak Durbec des sapins G5 N5

S2S3B,S5N 2015 03 30 Breeding ABPBY03010
Fringillidae Spinus pinus Pine Siskin Tarin des pins G5 N5

S2S3 2015 03 30
ABPBY06030
Fringillidae Spinus tristis American Goldfinch Chardonneret jaune G5 N5B,N5N

S5 2015 03 30
ABPBY06110
Passeridae Passer domesticus House Sparrow Moineau domestique G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic ABPBZ01010
Petromyzontidae Petromyzon marinus Sea Lamprey Grande lamproie marine G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFBAA03010
Acipenseridae Acipenser oxyrinchus Atlantic Sturgeon Esturgeon noir G3 N3 T
S2 2015 08 13
AFCAA01040
Anguillidae Anguilla rostrata American Eel Anguille d'amérique G4 N4 T
S2 2015 08 13
AFCEA01010
Clupeidae Alosa aestivalis Blueback Herring Alsoe d'été G3G4 NNR NAR
S4 2015 08 13
AFCFA01010
Clupeidae Alosa pseudoharengus Alewife Gaspereau G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13
AFCFA01050
Clupeidae Alosa sapidissima American Shad Alose savoureuse G5 N4

S5 2015 08 13
AFCFA01060
Salmonidae Coregonus clupeaformis Lake Whitefish Grand Corégone G5 N5

SNA 2015 08 13 Exotic AFCHA01040
Salmonidae Coregonus huntsmani Atlantic Whitefish Corégone d'Acadie G1 N1 E Endangered S1 2015 08 13
AFCHA01170
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus kisutch Coho Salmon Saumon coho G5 N4

SNA 2000 08 02 Exotic Absent AFCHA02030
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus mykiss Rainbow Trout Truite arc-en-ciel G5 N5

SNA 2015 08 13 Exotic AFCHA02090
Salmonidae Oncorhynchus tshawytscha Chinook Salmon Saumon chinook G5


SNA 2015 08 13
AFCHA02050
Salmonidae Salmo salar Atlantic Salmon Saumon atlantique G5 N4 E,T,SC
S1 2015 08 13
AFCHA04060
Salmonidae Salmo salar (landlocked) Atlantic Salmon (landlocked) Saumon atlantique G5TNR NNR

S1S2 2000 04 06
AFCHA04066
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 1 Atlantic Salmon - Inner Bay of Fundy pop. Saumon atlantique (pops de l'intérieur de la baie de Fundy) G5TNR N2 E
S1 2016 03 02
AFCHA04061
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 12 Atlantic Salmon - Gaspe - Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop.
G5TNR
SC
S1 2017 02 09
AFCHA04162
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 4 Atlantic Salmon - Eastern Cape Breton pop.
G5TNR NNR E
S1 2017 02 09
AFCHA04064
Salmonidae Salmo salar pop. 6 Altantic Salmon - Nova Scotia Southern Upland pop.
G5TNR NNR E
S1 2017 02 09
AFCHA04A66
Salmonidae Salmo trutta Brown Trout Truite brune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 08 13 Exotic AFCHA04070
Salmonidae Salvelinus fontinalis Brook Trout Omble de fontaine G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13
AFCHA05030
Salmonidae Salvelinus namaycush Lake Trout Touladi G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13 Exotic AFCHA05050
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax Rainbow Smelt Éperlan arc-en-ciel G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCHB02010
Osmeridae Osmerus mordax (landlocked) Landlocked Rainbow Smelt Éperlan nain "du lac" G5


S3 2000 08 03
AFCHB02030*1
Esocidae Esox niger Chain Pickerel Brochet maillée G5 N3 NAR
SNA 2015 08 13 Exotic AFCHD01040
Cyprinidae Carassius auratus Goldfish Carassin G5 NNA

SNA 2015 08 13 Exotic AFCJB04010
Cyprinidae Couesius plumbeus Lake Chub Méné de lac G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCJB06010
Cyprinidae Luxilus cornutus Common Shiner Méné à nageoires rouges G5 NNR

S5 2015 08 13
AFCJB51060
Cyprinidae Margariscus nachtriebi Northern Pearl Dace Mulet perlé G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13
AFCJB54020
Cyprinidae Notemigonus crysoleucas Golden Shiner Chatte de l'est G5 N5

S4 2015 08 13
AFCJB27010
Cyprinidae Notropis heterolepis Blacknose Shiner Museau noir G5 N4

S4 2015 08 13
AFCJB28530
Cyprinidae Phoxinus eos Northern Redbelly Dace Ventre rouge du nord G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCJB31020
Cyprinidae Rhinichthys atratulus Blacknose Dace Naseux noir G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCJB37010
Cyprinidae Semotilus atromaculatus Creek Chub Mulet à cornes G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCJB41010
Cyprinidae Semotilus corporalis Fallfish Ouitouche G5 N5

SNR 2010 05 11
AFCJB41020
Catostomidae Catostomus catostomus Longnose Sucker, Longnose Whitefish Meunier rouge G5 N5

SNA 2016 03 02 Never Absent AFCJC02030
Catostomidae Catostomus commersonii White Sucker Meunier noir G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCJC02060
Ictaluridae Ameiurus nebulosus Brown Bullhead Barbotte brune G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCKA06050
Gadidae Gadus morhua Atlantic Cod Morue franche G5 N3 E,SC,DD
SNR 2000 10 05
AFCMA08020
Gadidae Microgadus tomcod Atlantic Tomcod Poulamon atlantique G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCMA02010
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus diaphanus (Mainland pop) Banded Killifish Mainland pop. Fondule barré G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 08 13
AFCNB04060
Cyprinodontidae Fundulus heteroclitus Mummichog Choquemort G5 NNR

S5 2015 08 13
AFCNB04080
Atherinidae Menidia menidia Atlantic Silverside Capucette G5 NNR

S3 2015 08 13
AFCND02040
Gasterosteidae Apeltes quadracus Fourspine Stickleback Épinoche à quatre épines G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCPA01010
Gasterosteidae Culaea inconstans Brook Stickleback Épinoche à cinq épines G5 N5

S3 2015 08 13
AFCPA02010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus aculeatus Threespine Stickleback Épinoche à trois épines G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCPA03010
Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus wheatlandi Blackspotted Stickleback Épinoche tachetée G5 N5

SU 2015 08 13
AFCPA03020
Gasterosteidae Pungitius pungitius Ninespine Stickleback Épinoche à neuf épines G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCPA04010
Percichthyidae Morone americana White Perch Baret G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCQA01010
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis Striped Bass Bar rayé G5 N3? E,SC
S2S3 2015 08 13
AFCQA01040
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 1 Striped Bass- Southern Gulf of St Lawrence pop. Bar rayé - Population du sud du golfe Saint-Laurent G5TNR N3? SC
S2S3N 2016 03 02 Non-breeding AFCQA01041
Percichthyidae Morone saxatilis pop. 2 Striped Bass - Bay of Fundy pop. Bar rayé - Population de la baie de Fundy G5TNR N3? E
S1B 2000 08 03 Breeding AFCQA01042
Centrarchidae Micropterus dolomieu Smallmouth Bass Achigan à petite bouche G5 N5

SNA 2015 08 13 Exotic AFCQB12020
Percidae Perca flavescens Yellow Perch Perchaude G5 N5

S5 2015 08 13
AFCQC03010
Lamnidae Carcharodon carcharias pop. 1 White Shark - Atlantic pop.
G2TNR NNR E
SNRM 2020 02 21 UnknownStatus Transient AFDDE01011
Lamnidae Lamna nasus (NW Atlantic pop.) Porbeagle - NW Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR E
SNR 2009 10 23
AFDDE04020
Carcharhinidae Prionace glauca Blue Shark - Atlantic pop.
G5TNR NNR NAR
SNR 2009 10 23 Transient AFDDG05011
Soricidae Blarina brevicauda Northern Short-tailed Shrew Grande musaraigne G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMABA03010
Soricidae Sorex arcticus Arctic Shrew Musaraigne arctique G5 N5

SNA 2000 01 24 FalseReport Absent AMABA01190
Soricidae Sorex cinereus Cinereus Shrew Musaraigne cendree G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMABA01010
Soricidae Sorex dispar Long-tailed Shrew Musaraigne longicaude G4 N1N2 NAR
S2 2015 03 30
AMABA01210
Soricidae Sorex fumeus Smoky Shrew Musaraigne fuligineuse G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMABA01180
Soricidae Sorex hoyi American Pygmy Shrew Musaraigne pygmee G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
AMABA01250
Soricidae Sorex maritimensis Maritime Shrew Musaraigne des Maritimes ? G3G4 N3N4

S3 2015 03 30
AMABA01380
Soricidae Sorex palustris American Water Shrew Musaraigne palustre G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30
AMABA01150
Talpidae Condylura cristata Star-nosed Mole Condylure à nez etoile G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMABB05010
Vespertilionidae Eptesicus fuscus Big Brown Bat Grande Chauve-souris brune G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMACC04010
Vespertilionidae Lasionycteris noctivagans Silver-haired Bat Chauve-souris argentee G3G4 N5

SUB,S1M 2015 03 30 Breeding AMACC02010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus borealis Eastern Red Bat Chauve-souris rousse G3G4 N5

S1S2B,S1M 2017 03 02 Breeding AMACC05010
Vespertilionidae Lasiurus cinereus Hoary Bat Chauve-souris cendree G3G4 N5

S1S2B,S1M 2017 03 02 Breeding AMACC05030
Vespertilionidae Myotis lucifugus Little Brown Myotis Petite chauve-souris brune G3 N3 E Endangered S1 2015 03 30
AMACC01010
Vespertilionidae Myotis septentrionalis Northern Long-eared Myotis Chauve-souris nordique G1G2 N1N3 E Endangered S1 2015 03 30
AMACC01150
Vespertilionidae Perimyotis subflavus Eastern Pipistrelle Pipistrelle de l'Est G2G3 N2N3 E Endangered S1 2015 03 30
AMACC03020
Vespertilionidae Vespertilionidae sp. bat species




S1S2 2019 04 08
AMACCunk
Leporidae Lepus americanus Snowshoe Hare Lievre d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAEB03010
Leporidae Lepus arcticus Arctic Hare Lievre arctique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic Absent AMAEB03030
Leporidae Oryctolagus cuniculus European Rabbit




SNA 2020 05 11 Doubtful AMAEB02010
Sciuridae Glaucomys sabrinus Northern Flying Squirrel Grand polatouche G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFB09020
Sciuridae Glaucomys volans Southern Flying Squirrel Petit Polatouche G5 N3 NAR
S2S3 2015 03 30
AMAFB09010
Sciuridae Marmota monax Woodchuck Marmotte commune G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFB03010
Sciuridae Sciurus carolinensis Eastern Grey Squirrel Écureuil gris G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic AMAFB07010
Sciuridae Tamias striatus Eastern Chipmunk Tamia raye G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFB02230
Sciuridae Tamiasciurus hudsonicus Red Squirrel Ecureuil roux G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFB08010
Castoridae Castor canadensis American Beaver Castor du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFE01010
Muridae Microtus chrotorrhinus Rock Vole Campagnol des rochers G5 N4

S2 2015 03 30
AMAFF11090
Muridae Microtus pennsylvanicus Meadow Vole Campagnol des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFF11010
Muridae Mus musculus House Mouse Souris commune G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic AMAFF22010
Muridae Myodes gapperi Southern Red-backed Vole Campagnol à dos roux de Gapper G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFF09020
Muridae Ondatra zibethicus Common Muskrat Rat musqué G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFF15010
Muridae Peromyscus leucopus White-footed Deermouse Souris à pattes blanches G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFF03070
Muridae Peromyscus maniculatus North American Deermouse Souris sylvestre G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFF03040
Muridae Rattus norvegicus Brown Rat Rat surmulot G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic AMAFF21020
Muridae Rattus rattus Black Rat Rat noir G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic AMAFF21010
Muridae Synaptomys cooperi Southern Bog Lemming Campagnol-lemming de Cooper G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
AMAFF17010
Dipodidae Napaeozapus insignis Woodland Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des bois G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFH02010
Dipodidae Zapus hudsonius Meadow Jumping Mouse Souris sauteuse des champs G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFH01010
Erethizontidae Erethizon dorsatum North American Porcupine Porc-epic d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAFJ01010
Ziphiidae Hyperoodon ampullatus Northern Bottlenose Whale Baleine à bec commune G4 N3 E,SC
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGA04010
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon bidens Sowerby's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Sowerby G3 NNA SC
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGA02010
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon densirostris Blainville's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Blainville G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGA02020
Ziphiidae Mesoplodon mirus True's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de True G3 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGA02040
Ziphiidae Ziphius cavirostris Cuvier's Beaked Whale Baleine à bec de Cuvier G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGA03010
Kogiidae Kogia breviceps Pygmy Sperm Whale Cachalot pygmée G4 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGB02010
Kogiidae Kogia simus Dwarf Sperm Whale Cachalot nain G4 NNA

SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGB02020
Physeteridae Physeter macrocephalus Sperm Whale Cachalot macrocéphale G3G4 N3N4 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGC01010
Monodontidae Delphinapterus leucas Beluga Whale - St Lawrence Estuary pop. Bélouga (pop. du St-Laurent) G5 N3 E
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGD01010
Delphinidae Delphinus delphis Short-beaked Common Dolphin Dauphin commun G5 N4N5 NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGE03010
Delphinidae Globicephala melas Long-finned Pilot Whale Globicéphale noir de l'Atlantique G5 N4N5 NAR
S2S3 2001 01 05
AMAGE10010
Delphinidae Grampus griseus Risso's Dolphin Dauphin gris G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 05 15 UnknownStatus Potential AMAGE08010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus acutus Atlantic White-sided Dolphin Dauphin à flancs blancs G5 N4 NAR
S3S4 2001 01 05
AMAGE14010
Delphinidae Lagenorhynchus albirostris White-beaked Dolphin Dauphin à nez blanc G4 N4 NAR
S1 2001 01 05
AMAGE06010
Delphinidae Orcinus orca (NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop.) Killer Whale - NW Atlantic / E. Arctic pop. Épaulard G4G5 N4 SC
SNA 2008 01 21 Accidental AMAGE07010
Delphinidae Stenella coeruleoalba Striped Dolphin Dauphin bleu G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGE01050
Delphinidae Tursiops truncatus Bottlenose Dolphin Dauphin à gros nez G5 NNA NAR
SNA 2001 01 05 Accidental AMAGE04010
Phocoenidae Phocoena phocoena pop. 1 Harbour Porpoise - Northwest Atlantic pop. Marsouin commun G4G5 N3 SC
S4 2001 01 05
AMAGF01010
Eschrichtidae Eschrichtius robustus pop. 2 Gray Whale - Atlantic pop. Baleine grise (pop. de l'Atlantique) G4TX NX XT
SNA 2020 01 22 UnknownStatus Potential Absent AMAGG01013
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera acutorostrata Common Minke Whale Petit Rorqual G5 N5

S4 2001 01 05
AMAGH01030
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis Sei Whale rorqual boréal G3 NUN,NUM E
S1S2 2019 10 04
AMAGH01020
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera borealis pop. 1 Sei Whale - Atlantic pop.
GNR NNR E
S1S2 2001 01 05
AMAGH01021
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus Fin Whale rorqual commun G3G4 N3N,N3M SC
S2S3 2019 10 04
AMAGH01010
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera physalus pop.1 Fin Whale - Atlantic pop. Baleine fin (pop. de l'Atlantique)

SC
S2S3 2001 01 05
AMAGH01011
Balaenopteridae Megaptera novaeangliae Humpback Whale (NW Atlantic pop.) Rorqual à bosse G4 N4 NAR
S3 2001 01 05
AMAGH02010
Balaenidae Balaena mysticetus Bowhead Whale Baleine boréale G3 N1N2 SC
SNA 2000 10 05 UnknownStatus Potential Absent AMAGJ01020
Balaenidae Eubalaena glacialis North Atlantic Right Whale Baleine noire G1 N1 E
S1 2001 01 05
AMAGJ02010
Canidae Canis latrans Eastern Coyote Coyote G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJA01010
Canidae Canis lupus Gray Wolf Loup gris G5 N5 NAR Extirpated SX 2015 03 30 Absent AMAJA01030
Canidae Vulpes lagopus Arctic Fox Renard arctique G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient AMAJA02010
Canidae Vulpes vulpes Red Fox Renard roux G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJA03010
Ursidae Ursus americanus American Black Bear Ours noir G5 N5 NAR
S5 2015 03 30
AMAJB01010
Odobenidae Odobenus rosmarus pop. 5 Atlantic Walrus - Nova Scotia-Newfoundland-Gulf of St. Lawrence population (DU3)
G4TNR NX X
SX 2019 05 08 Absent AMAJD01014
Procyonidae Procyon lotor Northern Raccoon Raton laveur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJE02010
Mustelidae Lontra canadensis North American River Otter Loutre de rivière G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJF10010
Mustelidae Martes americana American Marten Martre d'Amérique G5 N5
Endangered S1 2015 03 30
AMAJF01040
Mephitidae Mephitis mephitis Striped Skunk Mouffette rayée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJF06010
Mustelidae Mustela erminea Short-tailed Weasel Hermine G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJF02010
Mustelidae Neovison macrodon Sea Mink Vison de mer GX NX X Extinct SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed Absent AMAJF02054
Mustelidae Neovison vison American Mink Vison d'Amérique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJF02050
Mustelidae Pekania pennanti Fisher Pekan G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
AMAJF01020
Phocidae Cystophora cristata Hooded Seal Phoque à capuchon G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17
AMAJG05010
Phocidae Halichoerus grypus Gray Seal Phoque gris G5 N4N5 NAR
SNR 2004 03 17
AMAJG03010
Phocidae Pagophilus groenlandicus Harp Seal Phoque du Groenland G5 N5

SNR 2006 06 13
AMAJG07010
Phocidae Phoca vitulina Harbour Seal Phoque commun G5 N5 DD
SNR 2000 10 05
AMAJG01010
Phocidae Pusa hispida Ringed Seal Phoque annelé G5 N5 SC
SNA 2020 02 21 Accidental Transient AMAJG08010
Felidae Felis catus Feral Cat Chat GNA


SNA 2015 03 30
AMAJH01070
Felidae Lynx canadensis Canadian Lynx Lynx du Canada G5 N5 NAR Endangered S1 2015 03 30
AMAJH03010
Felidae Lynx rufus Bobcat Lynx roux G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMAJH03020
Felidae Puma concolor Cougar Cougar G5 N4

SU 2015 03 30
AMAJH04010
Felidae Puma concolor pop. 1 Eastern Cougar
G5TNR NH DD
SU 2015 03 30 UnknownStatus AMAJH04015
Suidae Sus scrofa Wild Boar Sanglier G5


SNA 2016 03 02 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed AMALA01010
Cervidae Alces americanus Moose Orignal G5 N5
Endangered S1 2015 03 30
AMALC03010
Cervidae Alces americanus pop. 1 Moose (Cape Breton pop.)
G5TNR NNR

S5 2000 09 25
AMALC03011
Cervidae Odocoileus virginianus White-tailed Deer Cerf de Virginie G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
AMALC02020
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus Caribou Caribou G5 N5 E,T,SC
SX 2015 03 30 Absent AMALC04010
Cervidae Rangifer tarandus pop. 2 Woodland Caribou (Atlantic-Gaspésie pop.) Caribou des bois (pop. de la Gaspésie-Atlantique) G5T1Q NNR E Extirpated SX 2015 03 30 Absent AMALC04014
Equidae Equus caballus Feral Horse Cheval GNA NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic AMATA01010
Cheloniidae Caretta caretta Loggerhead Sea Turtle Tortue caouanne G3 NNA E
SNA 1999 11 19 Accidental Non ARAAA01010
Cheloniidae Lepidochelys kempii Kemp's Ridley Sea Turtle Tortue de Kemp G1 NNA

SNA 2000 03 29 Accidental Non ARAAA04010
Chelydridae Chelydra serpentina Snapping Turtle Tortue serpentine G5 N5 SC Vulnerable S3 2014 03 30
ARAAB01010
Dermochelyidae Dermochelys coriacea (Atlantic pop.) Leatherback Sea Turtle - Atlantic pop. Tortue luth G2 N1N2 E
S1S2N 1999 11 19 Non-breeding ARAAC01010
Emydidae Chrysemys picta picta Eastern Painted Turtle Tortue peinte G5T5 NNR SC
S4S5 2014 03 30
ARAAD01014
Emydidae Emydoidea blandingii Blanding's Turtle - Nova Scotia pop. Tortue mouchetée (pop. de N-É.) G4 N4 E Endangered S1 2014 03 30
ARAAD04010
Emydidae Glyptemys insculpta Wood Turtle Tortue des bois G3 N3 T Threatened S2 2014 03 30
ARAAD02020
Emydidae Trachemys scripta elegans Pond Slider Tortue à oreille rouges G5T5


SNA 2014 03 30
ARAAD09012
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus Ring-necked Snake Couleuvre à collier G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
ARADB10010
Colubridae Diadophis punctatus edwardsii Northern Ringneck Snake Couleuvre à collier G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
ARADB10014
Colubridae Opheodrys vernalis Smooth Greensnake Couleuvre verte G5 N5

S4 2014 03 30
ARADB47010
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata Red-bellied Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
ARADB34030
Colubridae Storeria occipitomaculata occipitomaculata Northern Redbelly Snake Couleuvre à ventre rouge G5T5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
ARADB34032
Colubridae Thamnophis sauritus pop. 3 Eastern Ribbonsnake - Atlantic pop. Couleuvre mince (pop. de l'Atlantique) G5 N4 T Threatened S2S3 2014 03 30
ARADB36120
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis Common Gartersnake Couleuvre rayée G5 N5

S5 2014 03 30
ARADB36130
Colubridae Thamnophis sirtalis pallidulus Maritime Garter Snake Couleuvre rayée G5T5 NNR

S5 2014 03 30
ARADB3613E
Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera musculus pop. 1 Blue Whale - Atlantic pop. Rorqual bleu - Population de l'Atlantique G3G4TNR NNR E
S1 2001 05 15 Non-breeding COSEWIC717
Ziphiidae Hyperoodon ampullatus pop. 1 Northern Bottlenose Whale - Scotian Shelf pop. Baleine à bec commune (Population du plateau néo-écossais) G4TNR
E
S1 2011 05 12
COSEWIC23
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus pop. 1 Horned Grebe - Magdalen Islands pop.
GNR NNR E
SNA 2019 01 24 Potential Non COSEWC1046
Podicipedidae Podiceps auritus pop. 2 Horned Grebe - Western pop.
GNR NNR SC
S4N 2019 01 24 Non COSEWC1045
Erpobdellidae Erpobdella punctata A leech
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 04
IAHIR05010
Glossiphoniidae Glossiphonia paludosa a leech
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 02 25 Doubtful IAHIR06040
Haemopidae Haemopis marmorata A leech
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 04
IAHIR07020
Glossiphoniidae Helobdella stagnalis A leech
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 10 07
IAHIR08020
Piscicolidae Piscicola punctata a leech
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 02 25 Unconfirmed IAHIR15030
Branchinectidae Branchinecta paludosa Circumpolar Fairy Shrimp
G5 N5

SNR 2002 03 08
ICBRA03130
Chirocephalidae Eubranchipus intricatus Smoothlip Fairy Shrimp
G4 N4

SNR 2002 03 08
ICBRA01020
Crangonyctidae Crangonyx richmondensis Ellis Bog Crangonyctic
G5 N5

SNR 2009 10 23
ICMAL06110
Cambaridae Faxonius limosus Spineycheek Crayfish Écrevisse à épines G5 NNA

SNA 2014 12 30
ICMAL11480
Porcellionidae Porcellio scaber Common Rough Woodlouse
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 05 12
ICMALQ0010
Blattidae Blatta orientalis Oriental Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA10010
Blattellidae Blattella germanica German Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA01010
Epilampridae Colapteroblatta nigra Round-backed Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLA05010
Blattellidae Ectobius lapponicus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA02010
Blattidae Eurycotis floridana Skunk Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLAunk02
Blaberidae Panchlora nivea Cuban Cockroach
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Never Absent IIBLA08010
Blattidae Periplaneta americana American Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA11010
Blattidae Periplaneta australasiae Australian Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA11020
Blattidae Periplaneta brunnea Brown Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA11030
Blattellidae Supella longipalpa brownbanded cockroach
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIBLA04010
Carabidae Abax parallelepipedus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0S010
Curculionidae Acallodes saltoides A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6P0
Chrysomelidae Acalymma vittatum a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHN020
Curculionidae Acalyptus carpini a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD030
Cerambycidae Acanthocinus pusillus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL2D020
Bruchidae Acanthoscelides obtectus Bean Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBT060
Curculionidae Acanthoscelidius acephalus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD060
Staphylinidae Acidota crenata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ570
Staphylinidae Acidota subcarinata a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ020
Dytiscidae Acilius athabascae a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT7010
Dytiscidae Acilius mediatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT7020
Dytiscidae Acilius semisulcatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT7030
Cerambycidae Acmaeops discoideus a long-horned beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLER010
Cerambycidae Acmaeops proteus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLER020
Cerambycidae Acmaeopsoides rufula A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLZ3010
Curculionidae Acoptus suturalis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD070
Staphylinidae Acrolocha diffusa A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ600
Scarabaeidae Acrossus rubripennis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT210
Staphylinidae Acrotona subpygmaea a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLV140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis aspera

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1020
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis castanea A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1030
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis cognata A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1040
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis fascicularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1070
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis grandicollis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLT1080
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis haldemani A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1090
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis insularis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1110
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis intermedia A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1120
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis josephi A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1130
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis longipennis A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1140
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis silvatica A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1200
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis volans A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1230
Ptiliidae Acrotrichis xanthocera A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT1240
Staphylinidae Actiastes globifer A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ660
Carabidae Acupalpus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL87010
Carabidae Acupalpus carus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL87050
Carabidae Acupalpus nanellus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL87070
Carabidae Acupalpus pauperculus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL87090
Carabidae Acupalpus pumilus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL870A0
Phalacridae Acylomus pugetanus A Shining Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH090
Staphylinidae Acylophorus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ050
Staphylinidae Acylophorus pronus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ080
Coccinellidae Adalia bipunctata Two-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ5010
Aderidae Aderus populneus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPF010
Scarabaeidae Aegialia arenaria A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL64150
Scarabaeidae Aegialia lacustris a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL64090
Scarabaeidae Aegialia opifex a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL64100
Cerambycidae Aegomorphus modestus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0B010
Histeridae Aeletes politus a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM020
Elateridae Aeolus mellillus Sweet Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL3010
Nitidulidae Afrogethes canadensis A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE430
Dytiscidae Agabus ambiguus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52190
Dytiscidae Agabus anthracinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52100
Dytiscidae Agabus bicolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52050
Dytiscidae Agabus bifarius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52220
Dytiscidae Agabus confinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52060
Dytiscidae Agabus discolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52230
Dytiscidae Agabus erichsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52110
Dytiscidae Agabus erythropterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52240
Dytiscidae Agabus inscriptus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52070
Dytiscidae Agabus larsoni a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52540
Dytiscidae Agabus leptapsis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52140
Dytiscidae Agabus obtusatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52150
Dytiscidae Agabus phaeopterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52290
Dytiscidae Agabus punctulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52160
Dytiscidae Agabus semipunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL52300
Dytiscidae Agabus seriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52320
Dytiscidae Agabus subfuscatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL52330
Staphylinidae Agaricomorpha websteri A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6F0
Leiodidae Agathidium atronitens A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K060
Leiodidae Agathidium depressum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K120
Leiodidae Agathidium difforme A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K130
Leiodidae Agathidium exiguum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOL6K150
Leiodidae Agathidium fawcettae A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6K160
Leiodidae Agathidium mollinum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K210
Leiodidae Agathidium oniscoides A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K230
Leiodidae Agathidium pulchrum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K250
Leiodidae Agathidium rubellum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K290
Leiodidae Agathidium rusticum A Round Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6K300
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus guttatus A Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT310
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus leopardus A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT340
Scarabaeidae Agoliinus manitobensis A Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT350
Carabidae Agonum aeruginosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H150
Carabidae Agonum affine a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H160
Carabidae Agonum anchomenoides a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL4H180
Carabidae Agonum canadense a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H190
Carabidae Agonum consimile a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H200
Carabidae Agonum crenistriatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H030
Carabidae Agonum cupripennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H120
Carabidae Agonum darlingtoni a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H040
Carabidae Agonum deceptivum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4H0D0
Carabidae Agonum extensicolle a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H240
Carabidae Agonum fidele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H260
Carabidae Agonum gratiosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H280
Carabidae Agonum harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H290
Carabidae Agonum lutulentum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H300
Carabidae Agonum melanarium a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H310
Carabidae Agonum metallescens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H320
Carabidae Agonum muelleri a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL4H330
Carabidae Agonum mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H100
Carabidae Agonum octopunctatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4H360
Carabidae Agonum picicornoides a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4H070
Carabidae Agonum placidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H390
Carabidae Agonum propinquum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4H400
Carabidae Agonum retractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H410
Carabidae Agonum sordens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H430
Carabidae Agonum tenue a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H450
Carabidae Agonum thoreyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4H460
Carabidae Agonum trigeminum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4H130
Buprestidae Agrilus anxius Bronze Birch Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0040
Buprestidae Agrilus cephalicus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0100
Buprestidae Agrilus criddlei a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0120
Buprestidae Agrilus cuprescens Rose Stem Girdler
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV0090
Buprestidae Agrilus frosti a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0180
Buprestidae Agrilus granulatus A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0470
Buprestidae Agrilus pensus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV0280
Buprestidae Agrilus politus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0290
Buprestidae Agrilus sayi a metallic wood-boring beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV0330
Elateridae Agriotes collaris a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4040
Elateridae Agriotes fucosus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL4050
Elateridae Agriotes limosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4070
Elateridae Agriotes lineatus Lined Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4160
Elateridae Agriotes mancus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4080
Elateridae Agriotes obscurus Dusky Wireworm
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4170
Elateridae Agriotes quebecensis a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLL4110
Elateridae Agriotes sputator A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL4200
Elateridae Agriotes stabilis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL4120
Silvanidae Ahasverus advena a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8X010
Trogossitidae Airora cylindrica a Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF010
Staphylinidae Aleochara bilineata a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2060
Staphylinidae Aleochara bimaculata A Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2040
Staphylinidae Aleochara castaneipennis a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2020
Staphylinidae Aleochara curtula a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2070
Staphylinidae Aleochara fumata a beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2030
Staphylinidae Aleochara gracilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2080
Staphylinidae Aleochara inexspectata A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2050
Staphylinidae Aleochara lacertina a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2090
Staphylinidae Aleochara lanuginosa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLG2100
Staphylinidae Aleochara litoralis A Staphylinid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG2120
Staphylinidae Aleochara morion A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBE0
Staphylinidae Aleochara tahoensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG2190
Staphylinidae Aleochara verna a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLG2210
Anthribidae Allandrus bifasciatus a Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ010
Anthribidae Allandrus populi a Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ030
Tenebrionidae Alobates pensylvanicus A Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBB040
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius diaperinus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC010
Chrysomelidae Altica ambiens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05060
Chrysomelidae Altica browni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05080
Chrysomelidae Altica carduorum A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL05280
Chrysomelidae Altica chalybea Grape Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05020
Chrysomelidae Altica corni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05100
Chrysomelidae Altica kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL05140
Chrysomelidae Altica sylvia a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL05210
Chrysomelidae Altica tombacina a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05220
Chrysomelidae Altica ulmi a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL05230
Curculionidae Amalus scortillum a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5P0
Carabidae Amara aenea a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9210
Carabidae Amara apricaria a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9040
Carabidae Amara aulica a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90C0
Carabidae Amara avida a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9240
Carabidae Amara bifrons a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9450
Carabidae Amara communis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90N0
Carabidae Amara convexa a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9260
Carabidae Amara cupreolata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9060
Carabidae Amara familiaris a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9300
Carabidae Amara flebilis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9160
Carabidae Amara fulva a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB90U0
Carabidae Amara gibba a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB90V0
Carabidae Amara lacustris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9120
Carabidae Amara laevipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9010
Carabidae Amara latior a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9090
Carabidae Amara littoralis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB9100
Carabidae Amara lunicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9340
Carabidae Amara musculis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9350
Carabidae Amara neoscotica a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9170
Carabidae Amara obesa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9110
Carabidae Amara otiosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB91C0
Carabidae Amara ovata a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB9200
Carabidae Amara pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9360
Carabidae Amara patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9370
Carabidae Amara pennsylvanica a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9130
Carabidae Amara quenseli a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB9380
Carabidae Amara rubrica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB9390
Carabidae Amara torrida a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB9420
Anthicidae Amblyderus granularis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJJ030
Anthicidae Amblyderus pallens an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJJ040
Curculionidae Ambrosiophilus atratus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6X0
Staphylinidae Amischa analis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ6TO
Elateridae Ampedus apicatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV020
Elateridae Ampedus areolatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV030
Elateridae Ampedus collaris

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV040
Elateridae Ampedus deletus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV270
Elateridae Ampedus evansi a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV050
Elateridae Ampedus fusculus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV290
Elateridae Ampedus laesus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV070
Elateridae Ampedus laurentinus a Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBV080
Elateridae Ampedus luctuosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV100
Elateridae Ampedus melsheimeri a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV120
Elateridae Ampedus mixtus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV140
Elateridae Ampedus molestus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV310
Elateridae Ampedus nigricans a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV150
Elateridae Ampedus nigricollis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV160
Elateridae Ampedus protervus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV320
Elateridae Ampedus pullus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV190
Elateridae Ampedus rubricus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV200
Elateridae Ampedus sanguinipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBV210
Elateridae Ampedus sayi a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBV220
Elateridae Ampedus semicinctus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBV230
Hydrophilidae Anacaena limbata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQN020
Hydrophilidae Anacaena lutescens A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQN090
Cerambycidae Analeptura lineola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0F010
Staphylinidae Anaquedius vernix a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0D0
Melandryidae Anaspis flavipennis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU010
Melandryidae Anaspis nigrina a Scraptiid Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRU020
Melandryidae Anaspis rufa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU030
Cerambycidae Anastrangalia sanguinea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0G020
Coccinellidae Anatis mali a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ6010
Tenebrionidae Androchirus erythropus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC030
Cerambycidae Anelaphus parallelus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0E020
Cerambycidae Anelaphus villosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL0E030
Curculionidae Anisandrus dispar A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Y0
Curculionidae Anisandrus obesus A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6Z0
Curculionidae Anisandrus sayi A Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD700
Carabidae Anisodactylus discoideus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7U020
Carabidae Anisodactylus harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U050
Carabidae Anisodactylus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U060
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigerrimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U100
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigrita a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U110
Carabidae Anisodactylus rusticus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7U130
Carabidae Anisodactylus sanctaecrucis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7U140
Chrysomelidae Anisostena nigrita A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL40010
Coccinellidae Anisosticta bitriangularis Marsh Lady Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ7010
Leiodidae Anisotoma basalis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU030
Leiodidae Anisotoma blanchardi Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU040
Leiodidae Anisotoma discolor Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU050
Leiodidae Anisotoma errans Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU060
Leiodidae Anisotoma geminata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU080
Leiodidae Anisotoma inops Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU100
Leiodidae Anisotoma obsoleta Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU110
Ptinidae Anobium punctatum Furniture Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR010
Cerambycidae Anoplodera pubera A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3H010
Elateridae Anostirus vernalis A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE550
Staphylinidae Anotylus insecatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8040
Staphylinidae Anotylus rugosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8030
Staphylinidae Anotylus tetracarinatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN8090
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus convexulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA010
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus ochraceus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA020
Anthicidae Anthicus cervinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49090
Anthicidae Anthicus coracinus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49100
Anthicidae Anthicus flavicans Golden Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49040
Anthicidae Anthicus haldemani an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL49110
Anthicidae Anthicus scabriceps an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL49150
Curculionidae Anthonomopsis mixta a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD090
Curculionidae Anthonomus corvulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S060
Curculionidae Anthonomus elongatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S070
Curculionidae Anthonomus haematopus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S080
Curculionidae Anthonomus lecontei a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S100
Curculionidae Anthonomus molochinus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S110
Curculionidae Anthonomus musculus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S120
Curculionidae Anthonomus pictus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S310
Curculionidae Anthonomus profundus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S140
Curculionidae Anthonomus quadrigibbus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S160
Curculionidae Anthonomus signatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8S180
Curculionidae Anthonomus subfasciatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8S190
Cerambycidae Anthophylax attenuatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H010
Cerambycidae Anthophylax cyaneus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H020
Cerambycidae Anthophylax viridis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0H030
Dermestidae Anthrenus castaneae a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL8K010
Dermestidae Anthrenus fuscus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K020
Dermestidae Anthrenus museorum a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K030
Dermestidae Anthrenus scrophulariae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K040
Dermestidae Anthrenus verbasci a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8K050
Scarabaeidae Aphodius fimetarius A Dung Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL12140
Chrysomelidae Aphthona cyparissiae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHR010
Chrysomelidae Aphthona nigriscutis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHR020
Carabidae Apristus latens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC1010
Carabidae Apristus subsulcatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLC1020
Cerambycidae Arhopalus foveicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLV2020
Staphylinidae Arpedium angulare A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ760
Brentidae Arrenodes minutus Oak Timberworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL01010
Tenebrionidae Arthromacra aenea a Lagriid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC040
Oedemeridae Asclera puncticollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRG010
Oedemeridae Asclera ruficollis a False Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRG020
Cerambycidae Asemum striatum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL0J010
Staphylinidae Astenus cinctus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBX090
Cerambycidae Astyleiopus variegatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL0V010
Cerambycidae Astylopsis macula a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4030
Cerambycidae Astylopsis sexguttata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLZ4020
Cantharidae Atalantycha bilineata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPS060
Staphylinidae Atheta acadiensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93070
Staphylinidae Atheta amicula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93110
Staphylinidae Atheta annexa A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93010
Staphylinidae Atheta brunswickensis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93170
Staphylinidae Atheta celata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93240
Staphylinidae Atheta dadopora A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93310
Staphylinidae Atheta districta A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93320
Staphylinidae Atheta fanatica A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93330
Staphylinidae Atheta frosti A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93370
Staphylinidae Atheta hampshirensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93390
Staphylinidae Atheta klagesi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93430
Staphylinidae Atheta longicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93450
Staphylinidae Atheta modesta A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93490
Staphylinidae Atheta novaescotiae A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93530
Staphylinidae Atheta particula a rove beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93550
Staphylinidae Atheta pennsylvanica A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL93570
Staphylinidae Atheta platonoffi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93590
Staphylinidae Atheta prudhoensis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93610
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudocrenuliventris a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93620
Staphylinidae Atheta pseudomodesta A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93650
Staphylinidae Atheta remulsa A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93690
Staphylinidae Atheta savardae a rove beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL93730
Staphylinidae Atheta ventricosa

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL93060
Staphylinidae Atheta vestita A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL93840
Histeridae Atholus perplexus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM410
Elateridae Athous acanthus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE010
Elateridae Athous brightwelli a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE020
Elateridae Athous campyloides A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQE580
Elateridae Athous cucullatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE030
Elateridae Athous orvus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE060
Elateridae Athous posticus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE070
Elateridae Athous productus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE080
Elateridae Athous rufifrons a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE090
Elateridae Athous scapularis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE100
Cryptophagidae Atomaria apicalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA140
Cryptophagidae Atomaria distincta A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA170
Cryptophagidae Atomaria ephippiata a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA070
Cryptophagidae Atomaria fuscata A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA180
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lederi A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA200
Cryptophagidae Atomaria lewisi A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA210
Cryptophagidae Atomaria nigrirostris A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA230
Cryptophagidae Atomaria pusilla A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA260
Cryptophagidae Atomaria testacea A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQA300
Cryptophagidae Atomaria wollastoni A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA320
Carabidae Atranus pubescens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9Y010
Staphylinidae Atrecus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0F0
Staphylinidae Atrecus macrocephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0G0
Dermestidae Attagenus pellio

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L030
Dermestidae Attagenus unicolor Black Carpet Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8L050
Melyridae Attalus terminalis A Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRA160
Attelabidae Auletobius cassandrae a Leaf and Bud Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPL040
Curculionidae Auleutes epilobii a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0B0
Throscidae Aulonothroscus constrictor a Throscid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSE010
Staphylinidae Autalia rivularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7E0
Carabidae Badister grandiceps a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9030
Carabidae Badister micans A Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9040
Carabidae Badister neopulchellus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG9050
Carabidae Badister obtusus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG9070
Histeridae Baeckmanniolus dimidiatipennis A Clown Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM430
Staphylinidae Baeocera congenera a shining fungus beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY050
Staphylinidae Baeocera youngi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBY120
Curculionidae Bagous americanus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0E0
Curculionidae Bagous restrictus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0M0
Curculionidae Bagous transversus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0P0
Chrysomelidae Baliosus nervosus Basswood Leafminer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAE010
Curculionidae Barynotus moerens A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7A0
Curculionidae Barynotus obscurus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7B0
Curculionidae Barynotus schoenherri A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7C0
Curculionidae Barypeithes pellucidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Y0
Chrysomelidae Bassareus formosus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHK010
Staphylinidae Batrisodes lineaticollis a short-winged mold beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA8200
Elateridae Beckerus appressus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE660
Cerambycidae Bellamira scalaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0W010
Carabidae Bembidion antiquum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73340
Carabidae Bembidion basicorne a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL730E0
Carabidae Bembidion bruxellense a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL730K0
Carabidae Bembidion carolinense a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730L0
Carabidae Bembidion castor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730M0
Carabidae Bembidion chalceum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73320
Carabidae Bembidion cheyennense a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL73430
Carabidae Bembidion concolor a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL730T0
Carabidae Bembidion concretum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730U0
Carabidae Bembidion constrictum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL730Z0
Carabidae Bembidion contractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL731A0
Carabidae Bembidion femoratum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL731P0
Carabidae Bembidion fortestriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL731R0
Carabidae Bembidion frontale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73310
Carabidae Bembidion graciliforme a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL731V0
Carabidae Bembidion grapei a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73040
Carabidae Bembidion honestum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73370
Carabidae Bembidion immaturum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL732C0
Carabidae Bembidion inaequale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73220
Carabidae Bembidion incrematum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL732E0
Carabidae Bembidion levettei a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL732T0
Carabidae Bembidion louisella a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73360
Carabidae Bembidion mimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73270
Carabidae Bembidion muscicola a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73070
Carabidae Bembidion mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73080
Carabidae Bembidion nigripes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL733F0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL733J0
Carabidae Bembidion obscurellum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL733Q0
Carabidae Bembidion occultator a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733U0
Carabidae Bembidion patruele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL733V0
Carabidae Bembidion petrosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733W0
Carabidae Bembidion planatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL733Y0
Carabidae Bembidion planus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73230
Carabidae Bembidion properans a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73490
Carabidae Bembidion punctatostriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL734A0
Carabidae Bembidion quadratulum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73090
Carabidae Bembidion quadrimaculatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73500
Carabidae Bembidion rapidum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL734D0
Carabidae Bembidion rolandi a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL73110
Carabidae Bembidion rothfelsi a Ground Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73330
Carabidae Bembidion rusticum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL734K0
Carabidae Bembidion salebratum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73130
Carabidae Bembidion scopulinum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734L0
Carabidae Bembidion sejunctum a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL73800
Carabidae Bembidion semicinctum a Borer Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL73190
Carabidae Bembidion semistriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL734P0
Carabidae Bembidion stephensii a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73260
Carabidae Bembidion sulcipenne a Ground Beetle
G5


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL734X0
Carabidae Bembidion tetracolum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL73250
Carabidae Bembidion transparens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL734Z0
Carabidae Bembidion transversale a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL73510
Carabidae Bembidion versicolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL73550
Carabidae Bembidion wingatei a Ground Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLTD040
Hydrophilidae Berosus peregrinus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM1060
Brentidae Betulapion simile Birch Catkin Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJQ190
Staphylinidae Bibloplectus integer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3W010
Staphylinidae Bibloporus bicanalis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7J0
Dytiscidae Bidessonotus inconspicuus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYL010
Staphylinidae Bisnius blandus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBW010
Staphylinidae Bisnius cephalotes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBW060
Staphylinidae Bisnius palmi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBW150
Staphylinidae Bisnius siegwaldii A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBW210
Staphylinidae Bisnius sordidus

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBW020
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus metallicus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP4050
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus substriatus A Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP4010
Staphylinidae Bledius basalis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0N0
Staphylinidae Bledius mandibularis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0U0
Staphylinidae Bledius neglectus

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ0V0
Staphylinidae Bledius opaculus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEK0
Staphylinidae Bledius tau a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ120
Carabidae Blemus discus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7S010
Carabidae Blethisa hudsonica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC2060
Carabidae Blethisa julii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC2020
Carabidae Blethisa quadricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC2010
Staphylinidae Bolitobius cingulatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7K0
Tenebrionidae Bolitophagus corticola a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC050
Tenebrionidae Bolitotherus cornutus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU0010
Boridae Boros unicolor a Borid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPM010
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha decempustulata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8070
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha ursina a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ8040
Carabidae Brachinus cyanipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH0010
Staphylinidae Brachycepsis subpunctata A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ7W0
Staphylinidae Brachygluta abdominalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3X030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura champlaini a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLET030
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura rubrica a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLET040
Curculionidae Brachypera zoilus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7D0
Nitidulidae Brachypterolus pulicarius a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM020
Nitidulidae Brachypterus urticae a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSM030
Buprestidae Brachys aerosus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ050
Cerambycidae Brachysomida bivittata a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0X010
Carabidae Bradycellus congener a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS060
Carabidae Bradycellus lecontei a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS110
Carabidae Bradycellus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS010
Carabidae Bradycellus neglectus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS120
Carabidae Bradycellus nigrinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJS150
Carabidae Bradycellus rupestris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS180
Carabidae Bradycellus semipubescens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJS190
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes simplipes A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE480
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes viridescens A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRE490
Staphylinidae Brathinus nitidus A Beetle
G4


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL94010
Staphylinidae Brathinus varicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL94020
Chrysomelidae Bromius obscurus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHP010
Carabidae Broscus cephalotes a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL95010
Chrysomelidae Bruchidius villosus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ060
Bruchidae Bruchus pisorum Pea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCB010
Staphylinidae Bryophacis smetanai A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDV0
Staphylinidae Bryoporus rufescens a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ150
Staphylinidae Bryoporus testaceus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ800
Buprestidae Buprestis fasciata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW8040
Buprestidae Buprestis lineata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW8050
Buprestidae Buprestis maculativentris a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW8060
Buprestidae Buprestis maculipennis A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW8170
Buprestidae Buprestis striata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW8180
Buprestidae Buprestis sulcicollis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW8090
Ptinidae Byrrhodes intermedius A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR020
Byrrhidae Byrrhus americanus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJR030
Byrrhidae Byrrhus cyclophorus Ringed Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJR010
Byrrhidae Byrrhus kirbyi a Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJR040
Byturidae Byturus unicolor a Fruitworm Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSP010
Scarabaeidae Caelius rufescens A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT430
Lycidae Caenia dimidiata a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX140
Anobiidae Caenocara oculatum A Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ9010
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis antennalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA330
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis basalis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA340
Cryptophagidae Caenoscelis cryptophaga A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA350
Staphylinidae Cafius aguayoi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCC020
Staphylinidae Cafius bistriatus

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCC010
Scarabaeidae Calamosternus granarius A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT440
Carabidae Calathus gregarius a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJT040
Carabidae Calathus ingratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJT010
Trogossitidae Calitys scabra a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF030
Cerambycidae Callidium violaceum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0L030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0050
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alnicola a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLG0060
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha californica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0020
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha confluens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0090
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha ignota a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0110
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha multipunctata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLG0030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha philadelphica a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0150
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha rowena a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLG0180
Cerambycidae Calloides nobilis A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0Z010
Chrysomelidae Callosobruchus chinensis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ070
Chrysomelidae Callosobruchus maculatus Cowpea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ080
Staphylinidae Calodera parviceps A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ830
Oedemeridae Calopus angustus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRG030
Carabidae Calosoma calidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLH1040
Carabidae Calosoma frigidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLH1050
Carabidae Calosoma scrutator a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH1070
Coccinellidae Calvia quatuordecimguttata Fourteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQ9010
Scraptiidae Canifa pallipes a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU040
Scraptiidae Canifa pusilla a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRU060
Cantharidae Cantharis rufa a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAD040
Cantharidae Cantharis tuberculata A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAD050
Tenebrionidae Capnochroa fuliginosa a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC060
Chrysomelidae Capraita scalaris a Leaf Beetle
GNR NU

SNR 2019 10 29
IICOLKA020
Chrysomelidae Capraita subvittata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKA040
Carabidae Carabus granulatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3080
Carabidae Carabus maeander a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3020
Carabidae Carabus nemoralis nemoralis a Ground Beetle
GNRTNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC3091
Carabidae Carabus serratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLC3040
Histeridae Carcinops pumilio a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM100
Elateridae Cardiophorus convexulus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCE030
Elateridae Cardiophorus gagates a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCE040
Elateridae Cardiophorus propinquus Kindred Heart Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCE200
Staphylinidae Carpelimus obesus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCF090
Staphylinidae Carpelimus subtilis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCF030
Staphylinidae Carphacis nepigonensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ190
Curculionidae Carphonotus testaceus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD0Z0
Nitidulidae Carpophilus brachypterus a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOLN1050
Nitidulidae Carpophilus marginellus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN1090
Nitidulidae Carpophilus sayi A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN1140
Latridiidae Cartodere bifasciata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT170
Latridiidae Cartodere constricta a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT070
Latridiidae Cartodere nodifer A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT180
Chrysomelidae Cassida flaveola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKB010
Chrysomelidae Cassida rubiginosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKB020
Curculionidae Cathormiocerus aristatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7F0
Curculionidae Cathormiocerus spinosus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7G0
Leiodidae Catops alsiosus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6050
Leiodidae Catops americanus Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6020
Leiodidae Catops basilaris Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6030
Leiodidae Catops gratiosus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA6010
Leiodidae Catops paramericanus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6120
Leiodidae Catops simplex Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLA6040
Cerambycidae Centrodera decolorata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1A010
Tenebrionidae Centronopus calcaratus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC070
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon lepturoides False Leptura Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBA010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon ungulare a False Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBA030
Staphylinidae Cephennium gallicum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ870
Ciidae Ceracis sallei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPU020
Ciidae Ceracis thoracicornis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPU040
Hydrophilidae Cercyon analis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3050
Hydrophilidae Cercyon assecla a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3060
Hydrophilidae Cercyon haemorrhoidalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3100
Hydrophilidae Cercyon lateralis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3110
Hydrophilidae Cercyon littoralis

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW3160
Hydrophilidae Cercyon minusculus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW3020
Hydrophilidae Cercyon nigriceps A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3300
Hydrophilidae Cercyon praetextatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3180
Hydrophilidae Cercyon pygmaeus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3190
Hydrophilidae Cercyon quisquilius a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3130
Hydrophilidae Cercyon roseni a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW3140
Hydrophilidae Cercyon unipunctatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW3200
Lucanidae Ceruchus piceus a Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW010
Cerylonidae Cerylon castaneum a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPT010
Cerylonidae Cerylon unicolor a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPT020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus americanus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN020
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus erysimi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN030
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus hamiltoni A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNN210
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus omissus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN060
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus oregonensis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN290
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN310
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus querceti A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNN340
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus typhae A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN370
Hydrophilidae Chaetarthria atra A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5T040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema borealis A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL43130
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema concinna A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL43140
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema confinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43040
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema minuta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43080
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema protensa A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL43020
Byrrhidae Chaetophora spinosa a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPR050
Buprestidae Chalcophora virginiensis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ100
Laemophloeidae Charaphloeus convexulus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR010
Staphylinidae Charhyphus picipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1A0
Chrysomelidae Charidotella purpurata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13 UnknownStatus IICOLCH030
Chrysomelidae Charidotella sexpunctata Golden Tortoise Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCH010
Cantharidae Chauliognathus pensylvanicus a Soldier Beetle
G5


SNR 2018 06 01
IICOLNB010
Coccinellidae Chilocorus stigma Twice-stabbed Lady Beetle Coccinelle stigma G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR0010
Scarabaeidae Chilothorax distinctus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT460
Carabidae Chlaenius alternatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V050
Carabidae Chlaenius emarginatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9V080
Carabidae Chlaenius lithophilus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9V140
Carabidae Chlaenius niger a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V160
Carabidae Chlaenius pennsylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V030
Carabidae Chlaenius sericeus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9V190
Carabidae Chlaenius tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9V220
Buprestidae Chrysobothris dentipes a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X050
Buprestidae Chrysobothris femorata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6X060
Buprestidae Chrysobothris harrisi a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6X070
Buprestidae Chrysobothris neopusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6X080
Buprestidae Chrysobothris pusilla a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X090
Buprestidae Chrysobothris scabripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X120
Buprestidae Chrysobothris sexsignata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X130
Buprestidae Chrysobothris trinervia a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6X140
Buprestidae Chrysobothris verdigripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6X150
Chrysomelidae Chrysochus auratus Dogbane Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJP010
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina hyperici a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF020
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina quadrigemina a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF030
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina staphylaea A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKF090
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela crotchi a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKG010
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela mainensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKG060
Cicindelidae Cicindela duodecimguttata Twelve-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à douze points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02240
Cicindelidae Cicindela formosa Big Sand Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grandes taches G5


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL02040
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne obtuse G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02100
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis rhodensis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle
G5T4 N3?

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02105
Cicindelidae Cicindela limbalis Common Claybank Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à marge verte G5 N5

S4 2015 01 13
IICOL02210
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris Boreal Long-lipped Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grande lèvre G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02300
Cicindelidae Cicindela purpurea Cow Path Tiger Beetle
G5 NNR

SNA 2020 01 22 UnknownStatus FalseReport IICOL02280
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda Bronzed Tiger Beetle Cicindèle commune G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02340
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda novascotiae Nova Scotia Shore Tiger Beetle
G5TU N2N4

SU 2003 11 12
IICOL02342
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda repanda Common Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T5 N5

SNR 2006 06 13
IICOL02343
Cicindelidae Cicindela sexguttata Six-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à six points G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL023D0
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica Oblique-lined Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne oblique G5 N5

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL02200
Nemonychidae Cimberis elongata A Nemonychid Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAX010
Nemonychidae Cimberis pallipennis A Nemonychid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAX060
Ciidae Cis americanus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK050
Ciidae Cis creberrimus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK020
Ciidae Cis fuscipes a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK030
Ciidae Cis horridulus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK070
Ciidae Cis levettei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCK080
Ciidae Cis subtilis a minute tree-fungus beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCK040
Clambidae Clambus howdeni A Minute Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLST010
Carabidae Clivina americana a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7T020
Carabidae Clivina fossor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7T060
Corylophidae Clypastraea fusca A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ110
Corylophidae Clypastraea lugubris A Minute Hooded Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ120
Corylophidae Clypastraea lunata a minute hooded beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ060
Cerambycidae Clytus marginicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0M010
Cerambycidae Clytus ruricola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL0M020
Coccinellidae Coccidophilus marginatus a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS5010
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD6050
Coccinellidae Coccinella hieroglyphica kirbyi a Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD6052
Coccinellidae Coccinella monticola a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6060
Coccinellidae Coccinella septempunctata Seven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à sept points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6020
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata Transverse Ladybird Beetle
G5


SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6070
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata richardsoni Transverse Lady Beetle Coccinelle à bande transverse G5T5
SC Endangered SH 2015 01 13
IICOLD6071
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata Three-banded Lady Beetle Coccinelle trifasciée G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6080
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata perplexa Three-banded Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD6081
Coccinellidae Coccinella undecimpunctata Eleven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à onze points GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD6130
Dytiscidae Coelambus nubilus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38160
Brentidae Coelocephalapion carinatum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX060
Brentidae Coelocephalapion emaciipes A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX070
Leiodidae Colenis impunctata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU120
Melyridae Collops tricolor a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM9070
Scarabaeidae Colobopterus erraticus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT480
Leiodidae Colon arcum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU760
Leiodidae Colon asperatum A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU770
Leiodidae Colon bidentatum Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU130
Leiodidae Colon boreale A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU790
Leiodidae Colon forceps A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU820
Leiodidae Colon horni A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQU830
Leiodidae Colon hubbardi A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU840
Leiodidae Colon incisum A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU850
Leiodidae Colon magnicolle Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU350
Leiodidae Colon oblongum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU900
Leiodidae Colon schwarzi A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU950
Nitidulidae Colopterus truncatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE340
Dytiscidae Colymbetes paykulli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT8030
Dytiscidae Colymbetes sculptilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLT8010
Elateridae Conoderus auritus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCL030
Curculionidae Conophthorus coniperda White Pine Cone Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZL020
Curculionidae Conophthorus resinosae Jack Pine Tip Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZL030
Nitidulidae Conotelus obscurus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus nenuphar a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ080
Curculionidae Conotrachelus posticatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNQ090
Dytiscidae Copelatus glyphicus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL85020
Staphylinidae Coprophilus striatulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8D0
Staphylinidae Coproporus ventriculus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1D0
Dytiscidae Coptotomus longulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYN010
Staphylinidae Cordalia obscura a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1E0
Curculionidae Corthylus columbianus Columbian Timber Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7U0
Latridiidae Corticaria elongata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM070
Latridiidae Corticaria ferruginea A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM090
Latridiidae Corticaria impressa A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM100
Latridiidae Corticaria pubescens a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM030
Latridiidae Corticaria rubripes A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCM130
Latridiidae Corticaria saginata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM140
Latridiidae Corticaria serrata

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCM010
Latridiidae Corticarina cavicollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT030
Latridiidae Corticarina longipennis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT200
Latridiidae Corticarina minuta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT210
Tenebrionidae Corticeus praetermissus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSC090
Tenebrionidae Corticeus tenuis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC110
Latridiidae Cortinicara gibbosa a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT100
Elateridae Corymbitodes elongaticollis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE690
Elateridae Corymbitodes pygmaeus Pygmy Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL5350
Elateridae Corymbitodes tarsalis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5360
Staphylinidae Coryphium nigrum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW9030
Curculionidae Cossonus americanus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD7W0
Curculionidae Cossonus platalea a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD160
Staphylinidae Crataraea suturalis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCN010
Scarabaeidae Cremastocheilus castaneae A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL07110
Hydrophilidae Crenitis digesta a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1010
Hydrophilidae Crenitis monticola A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ1050
Staphylinidae Creophilus maxillosus Hairy Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN9010
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera digna a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH030
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera heikertingeri a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKH040
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera luminosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH050
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera nana a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKH060
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera populivora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLKH070
Chrysomelidae Crioceris asparagi Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG010
Chrysomelidae Crioceris duodecimpunctata Spotted Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAG020
Curculionidae Cryphalus ruficollis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZP010
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha ampla a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE040
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha concinna a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE050
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus gibbicollis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus notatus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV7010
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus quadruplex a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV7140
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes ferrugineus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR070
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes pusillus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR080
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes turcicus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQR090
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus acutangulus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3020
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus fallax A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLA3150
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus jakowlewi A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3180
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus laticollis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLA3200
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus mainensis A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3210
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus tuberculosus A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA3270
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum minutum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLCP020
Curculionidae Cryptorhynchus lapathi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD190
Curculionidae Crypturgus borealis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5S0
Curculionidae Crypturgus pusillus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5T0
Cucujidae Cucujus clavipes Red Cucujid
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF6010
Curculionidae Curculio iowensis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAN050
Curculionidae Curculio nasicus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAN060
Dytiscidae Cybister fimbriolatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYQ010
Scarabaeidae Cyclocephala borealis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 16 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOLunk04
Coccinellidae Cycloneda munda Immaculate Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR3020
Curculionidae Cylindridia prolixa A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD520
Ptiliidae Cylindroselloides dybasi A Featherwinged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRK080
Cleridae Cymatodera bicolor a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPW020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta acuminata Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5U020
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta vindicata A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5U080
Carabidae Cymindis borealis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJV030
Carabidae Cymindis cribricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJV010
Carabidae Cymindis limbata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJV040
Carabidae Cymindis neglecta a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLJV050
Scirtidae Cyphon collaris A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9110
Scirtidae Cyphon confusus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9020
Scirtidae Cyphon neovariabilis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9030
Scirtidae Cyphon obscurus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9040
Scirtidae Cyphon padi A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLC9140
Scirtidae Cyphon ruficollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC9060
Scirtidae Cyphon variabilis Brown Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC9070
Cerambycidae Cyrtophorus verrucosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZ6010
Leiodidae Cyrtusa subtestacea Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQU370
Byrrhidae Cytilus alternatus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPR010
Erotylidae Dacne quadrimaculata A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZF010
Elateridae Dalopius cognatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE120
Elateridae Dalopius fuscipes A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE760
Elateridae Dalopius gentilis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE130
Elateridae Dalopius pallidus a Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE150
Elateridae Dalopius pennsylvanicus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE840
Elateridae Dalopius vagus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE160
Staphylinidae Dalotia coriaria A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8N0
Heteroceridae Dampfius undatus A Variegated Mud-loving Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQL160
Endomychidae Danae testacea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLQG020
Elateridae Danosoma brevicorne a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE410
Staphylinidae Decarthron abnorme A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3Z010
Staphylinidae Deinopsis harringtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLA1020
Staphylinidae Deleaster dichrous a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5A0
Chrysomelidae Deloyala guttata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKK010
Eucnemidae Deltometopus amoenicornis a False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH010
Curculionidae Dendroctonus rufipennis Engelmann Spruce Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U060
Curculionidae Dendroctonus simplex Eastern Larch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U070
Curculionidae Dendroctonus valens Red Turpentine Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6U080
Pyrochroidae Dendroides canadensis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM010
Pyrochroidae Dendroides concolor a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRM020
Silvanidae Dendrophagus cygnaei a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRX090
Histeridae Dendrophilus punctatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM110
Elateridae Denticollis denticornis Toothed Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE390
Dermestidae Dermestes frischii a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2060
Dermestidae Dermestes lardarius a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL2070
Dermestidae Dermestes talpinus a Dermestid Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLL2090
Derodontidae Derodontus esotericus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ010
Derodontidae Derodontus maculatus A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ030
Cerambycidae Desmocerus palliatus Elderberry Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL48020
Dytiscidae Desmopachria convexa a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL53020
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica barberi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD0030
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica undecimpunctata Spotted Cucumber Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD0020
Chrysomelidae Diachus auratus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKM010
Chrysomelidae Diachus catarius a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKM020
Scarabaeidae Dialytes striatulus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT050
Staphylinidae Dianous nitidulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8T0
Tenebrionidae Diaperis maculata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC120
Scarabaeidae Diapterna hyperborea A Scarab Beetle




S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT630
Chrysomelidae Dibolia borealis Northern Plantain Flea Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCR010
Chrysomelidae Dibolia chelones a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR020
Chrysomelidae Dibolia melampyri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCR030
Buprestidae Dicerca caudata Tailed Jewel Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB020
Buprestidae Dicerca divaricata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLVB030
Buprestidae Dicerca punctulata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB080
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrica Flatheaded Poplar Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLVB100
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrosa Dark Jewel Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLVB090
Buprestidae Dicerca tuberculata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLVB110
Carabidae Dicheirotrichus cognatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9U010
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx albicollis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4040
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx diluta a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN4060
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx subvittata a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN4070
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus perplexus Obscure Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT220
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus piniphilus Treehugger Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTT240
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus puberulus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTT260
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus punctatus A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTT270
Cantharidae Dichelotarsus simplex a solider beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLMD180
Lycidae Dictyoptera aurora Golden Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX170
Latridiidae Dienerella argus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT220
Latridiidae Dienerella costulata a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT120
Latridiidae Dienerella filiformis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT230
Latridiidae Dienerella filum a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT130
Latridiidae Dienerella ruficollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT140
Staphylinidae Dinaraea angustula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ8W0
Gyrinidae Dineutus assimilis a Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCT050
Gyrinidae Dineutus discolor a Whirligig Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT030
Gyrinidae Dineutus horni A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCT060
Gyrinidae Dineutus nigrior a Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCT040
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus badipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ910
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus capitatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBR140
Coccinellidae Diomus amabilis a Ladybird beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS6050
Carabidae Diplocheila obtusus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL96050
Carabidae Diplocheila striatopunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL96030
Brassicaceae Diplotaxis tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL26060
Carabidae Diplous rugicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAS040
Curculionidae Dirabius rectirostris a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1E0
Melandryidae Dircaea liturata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ020
Chrysomelidae Disonycha alternata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8070
Chrysomelidae Disonycha latifrons a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLE8110
Chrysomelidae Disonycha pensylvanica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLE8120
Chrysomelidae Disonycha procera a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8130
Chrysomelidae Disonycha xanthomelas Spinach Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLE8050
Chrysomelidae Distigmoptera borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKN020
Oedemeridae Ditylus caeruleus a False Blister Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRG040
Melandryidae Dolotarsus lividus A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ280
Chrysomelidae Donacia cazieri a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J050
Chrysomelidae Donacia cincticornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J060
Chrysomelidae Donacia distincta a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J090
Chrysomelidae Donacia fulgens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL4J100
Chrysomelidae Donacia hirticollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J110
Chrysomelidae Donacia palmata A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J020
Chrysomelidae Donacia piscatrix a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J160
Chrysomelidae Donacia porosicollis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J170
Chrysomelidae Donacia proxima a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J180
Chrysomelidae Donacia rugosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J210
Chrysomelidae Donacia subtilis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4J220
Anobiidae Dorcatoma falli a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPG030
Anobiidae Dorcatoma pallicornis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLPG050
Curculionidae Dorytomus brevicollis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP010
Curculionidae Dorytomus laticollis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP060
Curculionidae Dorytomus luridus A Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLAP140
Curculionidae Dorytomus marmoreus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP070
Curculionidae Dorytomus parvicollis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP080
Curculionidae Dorytomus rufulus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAP090
Carabidae Dromius fenestratus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBS010
Carabidae Dromius piceus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBS020
Staphylinidae Drusilla canaliculata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ980
Curculionidae Dryocoetes affaber a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT020
Curculionidae Dryocoetes autographus a weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT030
Curculionidae Dryocoetes betulae Birch Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZT010
Curculionidae Dryocoetes caryi A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZT060
Curculionidae Dryophthorus americanus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1F0
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia quadrinotata a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5A070
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia vittata a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5A080
Carabidae Dyschirius dejeanii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL98250
Carabidae Dyschirius globulosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL98040
Carabidae Dyschirius larochellei a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98280
Carabidae Dyschirius sellatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98350
Carabidae Dyschirius setosus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98130
Carabidae Dyschirius sphaericollis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL98150
Dytiscidae Dytiscus alaskanus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76010
Dytiscidae Dytiscus dauricus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76040
Dytiscidae Dytiscus fasciventris a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76030
Dytiscidae Dytiscus harrisii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76070
Dytiscidae Dytiscus verticalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL76090
Elateridae Eanus estriatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL4K030
Elateridae Eanus maculipennis a Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL4K040
Staphylinidae Earota dentata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ990
Psephenidae Ectopria nervosa A Water-penny Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYD030
Carabidae Elaphropus anceps a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL99040
Carabidae Elaphropus granarius a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99070
Carabidae Elaphropus incurvus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL99030
Carabidae Elaphropus saturatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99090
Carabidae Elaphropus tripunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL99100
Carabidae Elaphropus vernicatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99110
Carabidae Elaphropus vivax a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99120
Carabidae Elaphropus xanthopus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL99130
Carabidae Elaphrus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL36040
Carabidae Elaphrus californicus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL36060
Carabidae Elaphrus clairvillei a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL36080
Carabidae Elaphrus olivaceus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL360B0
Elateridae Elater abruptus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE180
Lymexylidae Elateroides lugubris A Ship-timber Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQY020
Elateridae Elathous discalceatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE190
Cicindelidae Ellipsoptera marginata Margined Tiger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTD050
Lampyridae Ellychnia corrusca a Firefly Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS010
Scirtidae Elodes maculicollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTS040
Melandryidae Emmesa connectens a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDH030
Melandryidae Emmesa labiata a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDH010
Cerambycidae Enaphalodes rufulus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1M030
Melandryidae Enchodes sericea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ030
Endomychidae Endomychus biguttatus a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQG030
Latridiidae Enicmus aterrimus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT040
Latridiidae Enicmus histrio A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT250
Latridiidae Enicmus tenuicornis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT280
Hydrophildae Enochrus fimbriatus A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2130
Hydrophildae Enochrus hamiltoni a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM2010
Hydrophildae Enochrus ochraceus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM2070
Hydrophildae Enochrus reflexipennis A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM2090
Cleridae Enoclerus nigripes A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW1010
Ptinidae Epauloecus unicolor A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR050
Tenebrionidae Ephalus latimanus

GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLSC130
Meloidae Epicauta murina a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM6150
Eucnemidae Epiphanis cornutus a False Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQH050
Chrysomelidae Epitrix cucumeris Potato Flea Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAH020
Nitidulidae Epuraea aestiva a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE390
Nitidulidae Epuraea avara a Sap Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE080
Nitidulidae Epuraea flavomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRE110
Nitidulidae Epuraea helvola a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE130
Nitidulidae Epuraea pallescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE610
Nitidulidae Epuraea peltoides a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE160
Nitidulidae Epuraea planulata a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE170
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufida a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE190
Nitidulidae Epuraea rufomarginata A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE640
Nitidulidae Epuraea terminalis a Sap Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRE200
Nitidulidae Epuraea truncatella a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE210
Nitidulidae Epuraea umbrosa A Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE650
Staphylinidae Erichsonius inutilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB0050
Staphylinidae Erichsonius nanus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB0010
Staphylinidae Erichsonius patella a Rove Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB0080
Anobiidae Ernobius filicornis A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR080
Anobiidae Ernobius granulatus A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR100
Anobiidae Ernobius mollis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG080
Anobiidae Ernobius schedli A Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG370
Lycidae Eros humeralis a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQX070
Chrysomelidae Erynephala maritima A Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1P0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus floridae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDA0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus iripennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1S0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus laeviusculus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5C0
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus pugetensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1T0
Eucinetidae Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis a Plate-thigh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL7050
Eucinetidae Eucinetus morio a Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL7020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus clavipes Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV010
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilis Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV160
Scydmaenidae Euconnus debilitans Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV090
Scydmaenidae Euconnus fatuus Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV020
Scydmaenidae Euconnus gaudens Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV140
Scydmaenidae Euconnus pertinax Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV230
Scydmaenidae Euconnus testaceipes Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV270
Scydmaenidae Euconnus ventralis An Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV420
Staphylinidae Eumicrota socia a rove beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9H0
Anthribidae Euparius marmoreus a Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ050
Staphylinidae Euplectus duryi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDG0
Staphylinidae Euplectus elongatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDH0
Staphylinidae Euplectus silvicolus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZDN0
Scarabaeidae Eupleurus subterraneus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT680
Buprestidae Eupristocerus cogitans a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ220
Anthribidae Eurymycter fasciatus A Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ210
Anthribidae Eurymycter latifascia A Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ220
Sphindidae Eurysphindus hirtus A Cryptic Slime Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTV020
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum convexum a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1V0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum fenyesi A rove beetle
G5 N5

S5 2016 02 17
IICOLRZ1W0
Staphylinidae Eusphalerum pothos a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1X0
Histeridae Euspilotus assimilis a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNR020
Tetratomidae Eustrophopsis confinis A Polypore Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCW020
Melandryidae Eustrophus tomentosus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ060
Staphylinidae Eutrichites zonatus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5H010
Staphylinidae Euvira micmac a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9R0
Cerambycidae Evodinus monticola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1Q010
Chrysomelidae Exema canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKQ010
Nitidulidae Fabogethes nigrescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE660
Staphylinidae Falagria dissecta a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ1Y0
Brentidae Fallapion pennsylvanicum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSX150
Staphylinidae Gabrius astutoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLP0060
Staphylinidae Gabrius brevipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0020
Staphylinidae Gabrius microphthalmus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6010
Staphylinidae Gabrius picipennis A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP0010
Staphylinidae Gabrius ulpius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP0200
Chrysomelidae Galerucella nymphaeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKV010
Carabidae Gastrellarius honestus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDS010
Chrysomelidae Gastrophysa polygoni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKW020
Leiodidae Gelae parile A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU520
Staphylinidae Gennadota canadensis A Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5D0
Staphylinidae Geodromicus strictus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB1020
Staphylinidae Geostiba appalachigena A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ9U0
Geotrupidae Geotrupes balyi a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ010
Geotrupidae Geotrupes splendidus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ060
Geotrupidae Geotrupes stercorarius An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ070
Anobiidae Gibbium aequinoctiale a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG480
Mordellidae Glipostenoda ambusta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB030
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus confluentus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE350
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus fasciatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE360
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus moratus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE220
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus quadrisignatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE230
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus sanguinolentus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE320
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus siepmanni a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE240
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus vittatus a Sap Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE370
Curculionidae Glocianus punctiger A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLNN070
Corylophidae Gloeosoma fuscicornis A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ150
Corylophidae Gloeosoma hesperum A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ160
Cerambycidae Glycobius speciosus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL1T010
Cerambycidae Gnathacmaeops pratensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLER030
Histeridae Gnathoncus barbatus A Clown Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM470
Histeridae Gnathoncus communis A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM490
Histeridae Gnathoncus rotundatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQM150
Curculionidae Gnathotrichus materiarius A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZN010
Tenebrionidae Gnatocerus cornutus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC600
Scarabaeidae Gnorimella maculosa a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT080
Staphylinidae Gnypeta caerula A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZFL0
Chrysomelidae Gonioctena americana a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKZ010
Cerambycidae Grammoptera subargentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1U030
Cerambycidae Graphisurus fasciatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJL020
Dytiscidae Graphoderus fascicollis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP9030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus liberus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP9040
Dytiscidae Graphoderus perplexus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP9020
Chrysomelidae Graphops pubescens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAJ030
Trogossitidae Grynocharis quadrilineata a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF040
Staphylinidae Gymnusa atra a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ210
Staphylinidae Gymnusa grandiceps a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ230
Staphylinidae Gymnusa pseudovariegata a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ240
Gyrinidae Gyrinus affinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9060
Gyrinidae Gyrinus aquiris A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9080
Gyrinidae Gyrinus bifarius A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9090
Gyrinidae Gyrinus cavatus A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLS9280
Gyrinidae Gyrinus confinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9100
Gyrinidae Gyrinus dichrous A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9110
Gyrinidae Gyrinus fraternus A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9120
Gyrinidae Gyrinus gehringi A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9130
Gyrinidae Gyrinus impressicollis A Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLS9010
Gyrinidae Gyrinus latilimbus A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9140
Gyrinidae Gyrinus lecontei A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9150
Gyrinidae Gyrinus pectoralis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS9190
Gyrinidae Gyrinus sayi A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS9230
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus angustatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ260
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus campbelli a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ270
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus fracticornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ280
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena affinis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGA0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena antennalis a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGB0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2B0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gaudens a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2C0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena modesta a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGT0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena sculptipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZGW0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena subnitens a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2J0
Staphylinidae Habrocerus capillaricornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2L0
Anobiidae Hadrobregmus notatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG510
Endomychidae Hadromychus chandleri A Handsome Fungue Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQG140
Curculionidae Hadroplontus litura a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5M0
Haliplidae Haliplus apostolicus

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N080
Haliplidae Haliplus borealis a Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N110
Haliplidae Haliplus canadensis Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N050
Haliplidae Haliplus connexus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N120
Haliplidae Haliplus cribrarius a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N130
Haliplidae Haliplus fasciatus A Crawling Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N020
Haliplidae Haliplus fulvus A Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N090
Haliplidae Haliplus immaculicollis a Crawling Water Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOL5N140
Haliplidae Haliplus leopardus Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N070
Haliplidae Haliplus longulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5N150
Haliplidae Haliplus pantherinus Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5N060
Melandryidae Hallomenus scapularis a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ080
Staphylinidae Hapalaraea hamata a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5E0
Tenebrionidae Haplandrus fulvipes a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC150
Coccinellidae Harmonia axyridis Multi-coloured Asian Lady Beetle Coccinelle Asiatique GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX080
Carabidae Harpalus affinis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C180
Carabidae Harpalus caliginosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL9C130
Carabidae Harpalus compar a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C190
Carabidae Harpalus erythropus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C210
Carabidae Harpalus fulvilabris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C010
Carabidae Harpalus fuscipalpis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C050
Carabidae Harpalus herbivagus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9C090
Carabidae Harpalus indigens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C020
Carabidae Harpalus laevipes a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C200
Carabidae Harpalus laticeps a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9C260
Carabidae Harpalus lewisii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C270
Carabidae Harpalus nigritarsis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C310
Carabidae Harpalus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C150
Carabidae Harpalus plenalis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C330
Carabidae Harpalus rubripes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C340
Carabidae Harpalus rufipes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C350
Carabidae Harpalus solitaris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9C360
Carabidae Harpalus somnulentus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9C110
Dryopidae Helichus basalis A Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX040
Dryopidae Helichus striatus a Long-toed Water Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGX030
Hydrophilidae Helophorus angusticollis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3050
Hydrophilidae Helophorus grandis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM3080
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lacustris a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM3100
Hydrophilidae Helophorus lineatus a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3120
Hydrophilidae Helophorus orientalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3150
Hydrophilidae Helophorus sempervarians a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM3010
Hydrophilidae Helophorus tuberculatus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM3160
Anobiidae Hemicoelus carinatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG400
Elateridae Hemicrepidius brevicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE250
Elateridae Hemicrepidius hemipodus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE260
Elateridae Hemicrepidius memnonius a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE270
Staphylinidae Hemiquedius ferox a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNS020
Cryptophagidae Henoticus serratus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA030
Cryptophagidae Henotiderus centromaculatus A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQA400
Nitidulidae Heterhelus sericans A Short-winged Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTL040
Dytiscidae Heterosternuta pulcher a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55160
Staphylinidae Heterothops fusculus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNS030
Staphylinidae Heterothops minor a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNS040
Curculionidae Himatium errans A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8U0
Attelabidae Himatolabus pubescens a Leaf-rolling Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPL060
Coccinellidae Hippodamia convergens Convergent Lady Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13 UnknownStatus IICOLD7010
Coccinellidae Hippodamia parenthesis Parenthesis Lady Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD7020
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Thirteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD7130
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata tibialis Thirteen-spotted Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLD7131
Coccinellidae Hippodamia variegata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD7150
Histeridae Hister curtatus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL8040
Histeridae Hister furtivus A Clown Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL8050
Melandryidae Holostrophus bifasciatus a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ100
Staphylinidae Homaeotarsus cinctus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB2050
Staphylinidae Homalota plana A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZB70
Scarabaeidae Hoplia trifasciata a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCY030
Curculionidae Hormorus undulatus A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAR010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus aruspex a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYP010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus piceus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYP020
Leiodidae Hydnobius substriatus A Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU570
Hydraenidae Hydraena pensylvanica A Minute Moss Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Q050
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius fuscipes a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM4010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius melaenus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM4020
Hydrophilidae Hydrochus squamifer A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Z110
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus paugus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55270
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus persimilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55190
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus stagnalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55180
Hydrophilidae Hydrophilus triangularis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13 Accidental IICOLQN010
Dytiscidae Hydroporus badiellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55140
Dytiscidae Hydroporus brevicornis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55520
Dytiscidae Hydroporus dentellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55290
Dytiscidae Hydroporus despectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55410
Dytiscidae Hydroporus morio a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55240
Dytiscidae Hydroporus niger a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55310
Dytiscidae Hydroporus notabilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55300
Dytiscidae Hydroporus obscurus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55220
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rectus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55420
Dytiscidae Hydroporus rufinasus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55340
Dytiscidae Hydroporus signatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55320
Dytiscidae Hydroporus striola a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55390
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tenebrosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL55400
Dytiscidae Hydroporus tristis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL55360
Dytiscidae Hygrotus impressopunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38140
Dytiscidae Hygrotus laccophilinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38150
Dytiscidae Hygrotus picatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38170
Dytiscidae Hygrotus sayi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL38190
Dytiscidae Hygrotus turbidus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL38230
Curculionidae Hylastes porculus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZV010
Curculionidae Hylastinus obscurus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5U0
Curculionidae Hylesinus aculeatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZX010
Eucnemidae Hylis terminalis a False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH100
Curculionidae Hylobius congener a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Q0
Curculionidae Hylobius pales a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1R0
Curculionidae Hylobius pinicola a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1S0
Curculionidae Hylobius transversovittatus a snout beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5V0
Curculionidae Hylobius warreni a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1U0
Staphylinidae Hylota ochracea A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC40
Curculionidae Hylurgopinus rufipes a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5W0
Curculionidae Hylurgops rugipennis A Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW7010
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus molestus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ030
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus niger a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ040
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus obesus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ070
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus picipennis a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ050
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus pilosus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLCZ060
Curculionidae Hypera castor A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD8X0
Curculionidae Hypera meles a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Y0
Curculionidae Hypera nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD1Z0
Curculionidae Hypera postica a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD200
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis bigeminata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR4140
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis binotata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4150
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis brunnescens A Lady Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLR4220
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis disconotata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4060
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis inflexa

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4080
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis octavia a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLR4180
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis troglodytes a Ladybird beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4250
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis undulata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR4010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys aspersa a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1W010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys maculata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1W020
Elateridae Hypnoidus abbreviatus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL6020
Elateridae Hypnoidus bicolor Bicolour Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL6010
Histeridae Hypocaccus fraternus a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLLY030
Elateridae Hypoganus sulcicollis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0L0
Melandryidae Hypulus simulator A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ290
Cerambycidae Idiopidonia pedalis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1X010
Elateridae Idolus bigeminatus A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0M0
Elateridae Idolus debilis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0P0
Dytiscidae Ilybius angustior a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0010
Dytiscidae Ilybius biguttulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL79030
Dytiscidae Ilybius confusus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL79040
Dytiscidae Ilybius discedens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0020
Dytiscidae Ilybius ignarus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0030
Dytiscidae Ilybius pleuriticus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0040
Staphylinidae Ilyobates bennetti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC50
Tenebrionidae Iphthiminus opacus a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSC180
Curculionidae Ips borealis Northern Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C010
Curculionidae Ips grandicollis Eastern Fivespined Ips
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7C120
Curculionidae Ips perroti A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7C140
Curculionidae Ips pini Pine Engraver
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7C160
Anthicidae Ischalia costata a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRM070
Brentidae Ischnopterapion virens A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX190
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma fimbriatum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC60
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma pictum A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD040
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma splendidum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD060
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma virginicum A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZC70
Curculionidae Isochnus rufipes Willow Flea Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD550
Curculionidae Isochnus sequensi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD540
Cleridae Isohydnocera curtipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW040
Tenebrionidae Isomira quadristriata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC220
Tenebrionidae Isomira sericea a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC230
Eucnemidae Isorhipis obliqua a False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH160
Eucnemidae Isorhipis ruficornis

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH110
Cerambycidae Judolia montivagans a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK1030
Chrysomelidae Kuschelina vians a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDB060
Chrysomelidae Labidomera clivicollis Milkweed Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDC010
Hydrophilidae Laccobius agilis A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5020
Hydrophilidae Laccobius reflexipenis a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP5010
Mycteridae Lacconotus punctatus a Mycterid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRD010
Dytiscidae Laccophilus maculosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL70040
Dytiscidae Laccornis conoideus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYH020
Dytiscidae Laccornis latens a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYH010
Carabidae Lachnocrepis parallela a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7W010
Elateridae Lacon auroratus A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAV010
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus biguttatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR030
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus fasciatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQR040
Carabidae Laemostenus terricola a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFG020
Heteroceridae Lanternarius brunneus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQL010
Derodontidae Laricobius erichsonii A Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ050
Derodontidae Laricobius rubidus a Tooth-necked Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSQ020
Curculionidae Larinus planus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD950
Anobiidae Lasioderma serricorne a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG410
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fauveli a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6H150
Staphylinidae Lathrobium scolopaceum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ100
Staphylinidae Lathrobium simile a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H140
Staphylinidae Lathrobium sparsellum a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H160
Staphylinidae Lathrobium washingtoni a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6H190
Latridiidae Latridius minutus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT320
Carabidae Lebia fuscata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAL060
Carabidae Lebia moesta a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL100
Carabidae Lebia ornata a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAL110
Carabidae Lebia pumila a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLAL150
Carabidae Lebia solea a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL160
Carabidae Lebia tricolor a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL170
Carabidae Lebia viridis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLAL190
Carabidae Lebia vittata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAL200
Curculionidae Lechriops oculata a weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD240
Leiodidae Leiodes assimilis Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQU160
Leiodidae Leiodes impersonata Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU190
Leiodidae Leiodes neglecta A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0Q0
Leiodidae Leiodes puncticollis Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU200
Leiodidae Leiodes punctostriata Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU260
Leiodidae Leiodes rufipes Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU210
Leiodidae Leiodes valida Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU240
Leiodidae Leiodes variipennis A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU0Z0
Chrysomelidae Leptinotarsa decemlineata Colorado Potato Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF7010
Lycidae Leptoceletes basalis A Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQX210
Laemophloeidae Leptophloeus angustulus A Lined Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQR130
Cerambycidae Lepturobosca chrysocoma A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSY120
Cerambycidae Lepturopsis biforis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3S4 2015 01 13
IICOL2C010
Staphylinidae Leptusa brevicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCP0
Staphylinidae Leptusa canonica A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCQ0
Staphylinidae Leptusa carolinensis a rove beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCR0
Staphylinidae Leptusa gatineauensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCU0
Staphylinidae Leptusa jucunda A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCV0
Staphylinidae Leptusa opaca

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ2Y0
Staphylinidae Leptusa pseudopaca A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZHN0
Staphylinidae Lesteva pallipes A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB3010
Chrysomelidae Lexiphanes saponatus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLC010
Bostrichidae Lichenophanes bicornis a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN040
Elateridae Ligmargus lecontei a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQE290
Chrysomelidae Lilioceris lilii Lily Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAK010
Elateridae Limonius aeger a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL010
Elateridae Limonius confusus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSL060
Dytiscidae Liodessus affinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6T030
Dytiscidae Liodessus crotchi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T040
Dytiscidae Liodessus noviaffinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6T050
Staphylinidae Liogluta terminalis A rove beetle
GNR NU

SU 2019 10 07
IICOLRZHJ0
Elateridae Liotrichus falsificus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA050
Elateridae Liotrichus spinosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE500
Elateridae Liotrichus vulneratus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTA110
Curculionidae Listronotus alternatus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2150
Curculionidae Listronotus appendiculatus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2060
Curculionidae Listronotus delumbis a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2080
Curculionidae Listronotus dietzi A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2180
Curculionidae Listronotus maculicollis

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2030
Curculionidae Listronotus oregonensis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2100
Curculionidae Listronotus sparsus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLF2120
Curculionidae Listronotus squamiger a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF2130
Mycetophagidae Litargus tetraspilotus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDE040
Staphylinidae Lithocharis ochracea a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAZ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium collare a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ030
Staphylinidae Lobrathium grande a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBQ050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus erro a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4020
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus ganglbaueri A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4150
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus jacobaeae A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4160
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus luridus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus rubiginosus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLD4100
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus testaceus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD4120
Lycidae Lopheros fraternus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQX090
Staphylinidae Lordithon anticus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41030
Staphylinidae Lordithon appalachianus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL41040
Staphylinidae Lordithon facilis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41060
Staphylinidae Lordithon fungicola a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41070
Staphylinidae Lordithon kelleyi A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL41190
Staphylinidae Lordithon longiceps a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41080
Staphylinidae Lordithon obsoletus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41210
Staphylinidae Lordithon quaesitor a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL41090
Staphylinidae Lordithon scutellaris a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL41100
Staphylinidae Lordithon thoracicus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL41120
Carabidae Loricera pilicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFK020
Lampyridae Lucidota atra a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDF020
Staphylinidae Lucifotychus hirsutus A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE00
Endomychidae Lycoperdina ferruginea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQG040
Bostrichidae Lyctus brunneus A Horned Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN200
Bostrichidae Lyctus linearis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN070
Bostrichidae Lyctus planicollis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN090
Curculionidae Lymantor decipiens a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5Z0
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa angularis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ300
Staphylinidae Lypoglossa franclemonti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE10
Meloidae Lytta sayi a Blister Beetle
G5


SNR 2018 06 04
IICOL4C120
Elmidae Macronychus glabratus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQF010
Artematopodidae Macropogon piceus a Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPK020
Curculionidae Madarellus undulatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2J0
Cleridae Madoniella dislocata A Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW220
Curculionidae Magdalis armicollis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2K0
Curculionidae Magdalis barbita a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2M0
Curculionidae Magdalis gentilis A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9L0
Curculionidae Magdalis perforata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2S0
Curculionidae Magdalis piceae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2T0
Curculionidae Magdalis salicis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD2U0
Melyridae Malachius aeneus a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRA050
Ciidae Malacocis brevicollis a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPU060
Scarabaeidae Maladera castanea Asiatic Garden Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT090
Anthicidae Malporus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPH050
Cantharidae Malthodes fragilis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC8020
Cantharidae Malthodes fuliginosus A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLC8130
Cantharidae Malthodes parvulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC8040
Cantharidae Malthodes similis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLC8050
Chrysomelidae Mantura chrysanthemi A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHX020
Elateridae Margaiostus grandicollis a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE300
Histeridae Margarinotus brunneus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9030
Histeridae Margarinotus cognatus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9040
Histeridae Margarinotus confusus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9050
Histeridae Margarinotus egregius a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9060
Histeridae Margarinotus faedatus A Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9140
Histeridae Margarinotus hudsonicus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9070
Histeridae Margarinotus immunis a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL9080
Histeridae Margarinotus interruptus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9090
Histeridae Margarinotus lecontei a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLL9110
Histeridae Margarinotus marginicollis a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9120
Histeridae Margarinotus merdarius a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL9130
Histeridae Margarinotus stygicus A Clown Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLL9200
Curculionidae Mecinus janthinus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9R0
Curculionidae Mecinus pascuorum A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD9S0
Chrysomelidae Megacerus discoidus A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ220
Cerambycidae Megacyllene robiniae a Cerambycid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL04030
Elateridae Megapenthes rogersi a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE320
Elateridae Megapenthes stigmosus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQE330
Staphylinidae Megarthrus angulicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE40
Staphylinidae Megarthrus arcuatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLRZE50
Staphylinidae Megarthrus excisus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ320
Melandryidae Melandrya striata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDH020
Buprestidae Melanophila acuminata Black Fire Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU6010
Latridiidae Melanophthalma americana a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNU020
Latridiidae Melanophthalma helvola A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU050
Latridiidae Melanophthalma inermis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNU060
Latridiidae Melanophthalma picta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLNU070
Latridiidae Melanophthalma pumila a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNU040
Elateridae Melanotus castanipes a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ050
Elateridae Melanotus decumanus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ080
Elateridae Melanotus similis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDJ170
Scarabaeidae Melinopterus prodromus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT760
Meloidae Meloe angusticollis a Blister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLM8040
Meloidae Meloe dianella A Blister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM8020
Meloidae Meloe impressus a Blister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLM8050
Meloidae Meloe niger a Blister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLM8010
Staphylinidae Meotica exilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF20
Staphylinidae Meotica pallens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF30
Elateridae Metanomus insidiosus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE0Z0
Anobiidae Mezium affine a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG140
Staphylinidae Micralymma marinum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF70
Anobiidae Microbregma emarginatum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG150
Cerambycidae Microclytus compressicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2G010
Staphylinidae Microedus austinianus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZF80
Cerambycidae Microgoes oculatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2H010
Elateridae Microhypnus striatulus A Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1B0
Carabidae Microlestes linearis a Ground Beetle




SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJW030
Eucnemidae Microrhagus pectinatus A False Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQH170
Eucnemidae Microrhagus subsinuatus A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH180
Eucnemidae Microrhagus triangularis A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH190
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala excavata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK3020
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala xerene a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLK3030
Melandryidae Microtonus sericans A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ320
Coccinellidae Microweisea misella a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS1010
Carabidae Mioptachys flavicauda a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFM010
Carabidae Miscodera arctica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9E010
Staphylinidae Mocyta breviuscula a rove beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH00
Staphylinidae Mocyta fungi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH10
Cerambycidae Molorchus bimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2J010
Curculionidae Monarthrum mali a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD620
Cerambycidae Monochamus marmorator a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLT4030
Cerambycidae Monochamus notatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4050
Cerambycidae Monochamus scutellatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLT4010
Monotomidae Monotoma longicollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK020
Monotomidae Monotoma picipes a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDK060
Monotomidae Monotoma producta A Root-eating Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDK010
Mordellidae Mordella atrata Tumbling Mourner Flower Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLN0020
Mordellidae Mordella marginata Tumbling Ragdoll Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN0030
Mordellidae Mordellaria borealis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB200
Mordellidae Mordellaria serval A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRB210
Mordellidae Mordellina ancilla Tumbling Little-maid Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB230
Mordellidae Mordellina infima A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB270
Mordellidae Mordellina pustulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6020
Mordellidae Mordellistena aspersa a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6050
Mordellidae Mordellistena cervicalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6070
Mordellidae Mordellistena convicta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6080
Mordellidae Mordellistena errans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6370
Mordellidae Mordellistena frosti A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6380
Mordellidae Mordellistena fuscipennis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6120
Mordellidae Mordellistena limbalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6180
Mordellidae Mordellistena marginalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6210
Mordellidae Mordellistena morula A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6420
Mordellidae Mordellistena picilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6440
Mordellidae Mordellistena rubrilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLW6460
Mordellidae Mordellistena sericans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6470
Mordellidae Mordellistena syntaenia A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW6490
Mordellidae Mordellistena tosta a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW6300
Mordellidae Mordellistena trifasciata a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLW6310
Mordellidae Mordellochroa scapularis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRB160
Coccinellidae Mulsantina hudsonica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR1010
Coccinellidae Mulsantina picta a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLR1020
Carabidae Myas cyanescens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFN020
Endomychidae Mycetaea subterranea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQG090
Endomychidae Mycetina perpulchra a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQG100
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara bicolor a Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSC270
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara binotata a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC280
Tenebrionidae Mycetochara fraterna a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSC300
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus pluripunctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRC020
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus punctatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRC030
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus quadriguttatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRC040
Mycetophagidae Mycetophagus serrulatus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRC070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus consors A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD020
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus horni A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLFD110
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus lucidulus

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD070
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rufohumeralis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD170
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus rugosus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFD050
Staphylinidae Myllaena arcana a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3C0
Staphylinidae Myllaena cuneata a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH20
Staphylinidae Myllaena insomnis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3E0
Staphylinidae Myllaena vulpina A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZH80
Staphylinidae Myrmecocephalus cingulatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5R0
Staphylinidae Myrmecopora vaga A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ20
Coccinellidae Myzia pullata Streaked Lady Beetle
G5 NNR

S3 2015 01 13
IICOLR6010
Oedemeridae Nacerdes melanura a False Blister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRG050
Coccinellidae Naemia seriata a Ladybird beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPX030
Silvanidae Nausibius clavicornis A Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX070
Brentidae Neapion frosti A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSX250
Carabidae Nebria pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6L330
Dytiscidae Nebrioporus rotundatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYB010
Cleridae Necrobia rufipes a Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW080
Cleridae Necrobia violacea a Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW090
Silphidae Necrodes surinamensis a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW010
Silphidae Necrophila americana a Carrion Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRW020
Elateridae Negastrius delumbis A Click Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1G0
Staphylinidae Nehemitropia lividipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJ80
Leiodidae Nemadus brachyderus Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91030
Leiodidae Nemadus integer A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91070
Leiodidae Nemadus triangulum A Small Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL91100
Eucnemidae Nematodes penetrans a False Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH130
Curculionidae Nemocestes horni a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD630
Cerambycidae Neoalosterna capitata A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2K010
Staphylinidae Neobisnius sobrinus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB4030
Staphylinidae Neobisnius terminalis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB4080
Staphylinidae Neobisnius villosulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB4040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus bebbianae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44030
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus chamaedaphnes a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44040
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus comptoniae a leaf beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44050
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus cribripennis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL44060
Cerambycidae Neoclytus acuminatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2E010
Cerambycidae Neoclytus leucozonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2E030
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella calmariensis Black-margined Loosestrife Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella pusilla a leaf beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHS020
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella quebecensis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHS030
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia nigricornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLLE040
Elateridae Neohypdonus tumescens Swelling Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1R0
Staphylinidae Neohypnus hamatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLP1060
Staphylinidae Neohypnus obscurus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP1010
Tenebrionidae Neomida bicornis a Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLSC310
Dytiscidae Neoporus blanchardi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ030
Dytiscidae Neoporus carolinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ040
Dytiscidae Neoporus clypealis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ050
Dytiscidae Neoporus dimidiatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ120
Dytiscidae Neoporus spurius a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ070
Dytiscidae Neoporus undulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYJ090
Pyrochroidae Neopyrochroa femoralis a Fire-colored Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRM040
Dytiscidae Neoscutopterus angustus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ0070
Cerambycidae Neospondylis upiformis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3C010
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y030
Coccinellidae Nephus ornatus ornatus A Ladybird Beetle
G5TNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6Y032
Silphidae Nicrophorus americanus American Burying Beetle
G2G3 NH

SNA 2010 12 10 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IICOL42010
Silphidae Nicrophorus defodiens a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42030
Silphidae Nicrophorus investigator A Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42060
Silphidae Nicrophorus orbicollis a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42140
Silphidae Nicrophorus pustulatus a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42150
Silphidae Nicrophorus sayi a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42160
Silphidae Nicrophorus tomentosus Tomentose Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42080
Silphidae Nicrophorus vespilloides a Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL42170
Anobiidae Niptus hololeucus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8D010
Elateridae Nitidolimonius resplendens Resplendent Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1T0
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus horni A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4160
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus scrutator A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4170
Staphylinidae Nitidotachinus tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4180
Nitidulidae Nitidula bipunctata a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLN2020
Nitidulidae Nitidula carnaria a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN2030
Nitidulidae Nitidula rufipes a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLN2040
Curculionidae Notaris aethiops A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5N0
Curculionidae Notaris puncticollis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5A0
Carabidae Notiobia terminata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9F030
Carabidae Notiophilus aeneus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9G050
Carabidae Notiophilus aquaticus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9G010
Carabidae Notiophilus biguttatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9G060
Carabidae Notiophilus palustris a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9G100
Carabidae Notiophilus semistriatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL9G110
Anthicidae Notoxus anchora an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLNX020
Staphylinidae Nudobius cephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3G0
Eucinetidae Nycteus punctulatus Punctured Plate-thigh Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLTH030
Cerambycidae Oberea affinis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY190
Cerambycidae Oberea deficiens A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY080
Cerambycidae Oberea pallida A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEY140
Staphylinidae Ochthephilum fracticorne a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3H0
Geotrupidae Odonteus liebecki An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQJ090
Sphindidae Odontosphindus denticollis a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRY010
Elateridae Oestodes tenuicollis a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE360
Silphidae Oiceoptoma noveboracense a Carrion Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLNY020
Phalacridae Olibrus semistriatus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRH030
Anobiidae Oligomerus sericans a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPG180
Carabidae Olisthopus parmatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9H020
Staphylinidae Olophrum consimile a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3M0
Staphylinidae Olophrum rotundicolle a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3P0
Staphylinidae Omalium rivulare a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3S0
Anthicidae Omonadus floralis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49060
Anthicidae Omonadus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL49160
Carabidae Omophron americanum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLH4020
Carabidae Omophron labiatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLH4040
Carabidae Omophron tessellatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLH4010
Nitidulidae Omosita colon a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRE260
Nitidulidae Omosita discoidea a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE270
Nitidulidae Omosita nearctica A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRE710
Brentidae Omphalapion hookerorum A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX270
Eucnemidae Onichodon canadensis A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQH080
Staphylinidae Ontholestes cingulatus A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLP2010
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus hecate a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL15070
Scarabaeidae Onthophagus nuchicornis A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL15030
Curculionidae Onychylis nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD360
Carabidae Ophonus puncticeps a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL9C170
Chrysomelidae Ophraella conferta a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYK030
Chrysomelidae Ophraella cribrata A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYK040
Elmidae Optioservus fastiditus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E060
Elmidae Optioservus ovalis a Riffle Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL5E070
Elmidae Optioservus trivittatus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5E090
Melandryidae Orchesia castanea a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ110
Melandryidae Orchesia cultriformis Knife-like False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ330
Melandryidae Orchesia ovata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ120
Curculionidae Orchestes fagi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDB30
Curculionidae Orchestes mixtus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD560
Curculionidae Orchestes pallicornis Apple Flea Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD570
Curculionidae Orchestes testaceus Alder Jumping Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD580
Dytiscidae Oreodytes scitulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOL81010
Chrysomelidae Orsodacne atra a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHU010
Ciidae Orthocis punctatus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPU080
Corylophidae Orthoperus scutellaris A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ180
Corylophidae Orthoperus suturalis a Minute Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ020
Cerambycidae Orthosoma brunneum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2L010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus caelatus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7B010
Curculionidae Orthotomicus latidens A Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7B030
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus mercator a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX020
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus surinamensis a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX030
Scarabaeidae Oscarinus rusicola A Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT780
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma eremicola a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDP020
Scarabaeidae Osmoderma scabra

G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDP010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ligneus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ovatus Strawberry Root Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus raucus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8040
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugifrons A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B070
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus rugosostriatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus scaber A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7B080
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus singularis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8060
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus sulcatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLK8070
Scarabaeidae Otophorus haemorrhoidalis A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT790
Chrysomelidae Oulema melanopus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLHL040
Elmidae Oulimnius latiusculus a Riffle Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQF020
Elateridae Oxygonus montanus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1W0
Scarabaeidae Oxyomus sylvestris A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT800
Staphylinidae Oxypoda amica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJF0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda brachyptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJG0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda chantali A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJJ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda convergens A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJK0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda demissa a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3V0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda frigida A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJM0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda grandipennis a rove beetle
G5 N5

SU 2017 02 17
IICOLRZJQ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda hiemalis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3X0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda lacustris a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ3Y0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda nigriceps

G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ400
Staphylinidae Oxypoda opaca A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZEZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda operta A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJY0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda orbicollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZJZ0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda perexilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKA0
Staphylinidae Oxypoda pseudolacustris A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKC0
Staphylinidae Oxyporus lateralis a Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ040
Staphylinidae Oxyporus quinquemaculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ060
Staphylinidae Oxyporus rufipennis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ070
Staphylinidae Oxyporus stygicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ090
Staphylinidae Oxyporus vittatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDQ080
Carabidae Oxypselaphus pusillus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLFT010
Staphylinidae Oxytelus laqueatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5090
Staphylinidae Oxytelus sculptus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB5030
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis atomarius a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYE040
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis peccans a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLYE120
Curculionidae Pachyrhinus elegans

G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD380
Cantharidae Pacificanthia rotundicollis A Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPS110
Staphylinidae Paederus littorarius A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLU5010
Staphylinidae Palaminus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZN60
Tenebrionidae Palorus ratzeburgii a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC330
Elateridae Paractenicera fulvipes A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ1X0
Hydrophilidae Paracymus subcupreus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL5W030
Elateridae Paradonus olivereae A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2A0
Elateridae Paradonus pectoralis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2B0
Carabidae Paranchus albipes a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFU010
Staphylinidae Parascydmus corpusculus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZP10
Curculionidae Parauleutes nebulosus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC00
Chrysomelidae Paria fragariae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDR050
Chrysomelidae Paria thoracica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDR080
Histeridae Paromalus teres a Hister Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQM190
Carabidae Patrobus longicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLA0010
Pedilidae Pedilus lugubris a False Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLDU040
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia plebeja A Long-horned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSY220
Cerambycidae Pedostrangalia subhamata A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSY240
Staphylinidae Pelecomalium laevicolle A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZP80
Staphylinidae Pella glooscapi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKR0
Staphylinidae Pella loricata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKS0
Trogossitidae Peltis fraterna A Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSF130
Haliplidae Peltodytes edentulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQK020
Haliplidae Peltodytes tortulosus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQK060
Tetratomidae Penthe obliquata a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSD010
Tetratomidae Penthe pimelia a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSD020
Brentidae Perapion curtirostre A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX280
Curculionidae Perigaster liturata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3B0
Carabidae Perigona nigriceps a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFW010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX010
Chrysomelidae Phaedon laevigatus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLKX020
Chrysomelidae Phaedon oviformis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLKX030
Buprestidae Phaenops drummondi Drummond's Flathead Fir Borer
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ150
Buprestidae Phaenops fulvoguttata Hemlock Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ500
Zopheridae Phellopsis obcordata a Zopherid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSV010
Nitidulidae Phenolia grossa a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRE290
Staphylinidae Philhygra botanicarum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKV0
Staphylinidae Philhygra clemens A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZKW0
Staphylinidae Philhygra laevicollis a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZLB0
Staphylinidae Philonthus caeruleipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6050
Staphylinidae Philonthus carbonarius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6140
Staphylinidae Philonthus cognatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6160
Staphylinidae Philonthus concinnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6170
Staphylinidae Philonthus couleensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6410
Staphylinidae Philonthus cruentatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6020
Staphylinidae Philonthus cunctans A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6430
Staphylinidae Philonthus debilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6190
Staphylinidae Philonthus flumineus A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6490
Staphylinidae Philonthus furvus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6200
Staphylinidae Philonthus gracilior A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLB6520
Staphylinidae Philonthus hudsonicus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6550
Staphylinidae Philonthus lindrothi A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6030
Staphylinidae Philonthus lomatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6220
Staphylinidae Philonthus longicornis a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6230
Staphylinidae Philonthus neonatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6640
Staphylinidae Philonthus opacipennis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB6670
Staphylinidae Philonthus palliatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6680
Staphylinidae Philonthus politus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6240
Staphylinidae Philonthus quadricollis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6080
Staphylinidae Philonthus rectangulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6250
Staphylinidae Philonthus rufulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB6090
Staphylinidae Philonthus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6760
Staphylinidae Philonthus spiniformis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6810
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbratilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6880
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbrinoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB6890
Staphylinidae Philonthus validus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6910
Staphylinidae Philonthus varians A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB6040
Staphylinidae Philonthus vulgatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB6930
Curculionidae Philopedon plagiatum A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC50
Cerylonidae Philothermus glabriculus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPT040
Staphylinidae Phloeocharis subtilissima A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZMH0
Staphylinidae Phloeonomus laesicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ30
Curculionidae Phloeophagus apionides a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3D0
Curculionidae Phloeosinus pini A Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJG050
Staphylinidae Phloeostiba lapponica A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZQ80
Curculionidae Phloeotribus liminaris Peach Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL7D020
Curculionidae Phloeotribus piceae A Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7D030
Melandryidae Phloiotrya fusca A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ360
Lampyridae Phosphaenus hemipterus A Firefly
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQS170
Lampyridae Photinus aquilonius A Glowworm
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAW020
Lampyridae Photinus ardens A Glowworm
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLAW030
Lampyridae Photuris fairchildi A Firefly
G4


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5Y050
Chrysomelidae Phratora americana A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8010
Chrysomelidae Phratora frosti A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV8020
Chrysomelidae Phratora purpurea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV8040
Melandryidae Phryganophilus collaris a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ140
Cleridae Phyllobaenus humeralis A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK5010
Cleridae Phyllobaenus pallipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLK5040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus verticalis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLK5060
Curculionidae Phyllobius oblongus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLMC020
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica decorata a leaf beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45060
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica limbata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45050
Chrysomelidae Phyllobrotica stenidea A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL45070
Staphylinidae Phyllodrepa floralis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZR00
Staphylinidae Phyllodrepa humerosa A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZR10
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga anxia June Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28130
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga drakii a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL28160
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga fusca a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL28180
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW030
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta chalybeipennis a flea beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDW010
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta cruciferae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW060
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta striolata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLDW100
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta zimmermanni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDW110
Endomychidae Phymaphora pulchella a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQG050
Cerambycidae Phymatodes dimidiatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL0T030
Cerambycidae Phymatodes testaceus A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL0T050
Curculionidae Phyxelis rigidus a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3F0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus pictus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3G0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus scutellaris a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3H0
Cerambycidae Pidonia ruficollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q010
Cerambycidae Pidonia vibex A Long-horned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2Q050
Curculionidae Pissodes affinis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3J0
Curculionidae Pissodes fiskei A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5E0
Curculionidae Pissodes nemorensis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3M0
Curculionidae Pissodes rotundatus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3N0
Curculionidae Pissodes similis A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQDC90
Curculionidae Pissodes striatulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3P0
Curculionidae Pissodes strobi a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Q0
Elateridae Pityobius anguinus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQE380
Curculionidae Pityogenes hopkinsi A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZZ030
Curculionidae Pityokteines sparsus Balsam Fir Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL7A010
Curculionidae Pityophthorus angustus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM120
Curculionidae Pityophthorus balsameus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM130
Curculionidae Pityophthorus biovalis A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM140
Curculionidae Pityophthorus briscoei A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM150
Curculionidae Pityophthorus carinatus A Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM330
Curculionidae Pityophthorus cariniceps A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM160
Curculionidae Pityophthorus concavus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM180
Curculionidae Pityophthorus consimilis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM190
Curculionidae Pityophthorus dentifrons a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM200
Curculionidae Pityophthorus intextus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM210
Curculionidae Pityophthorus nitidus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM240
Curculionidae Pityophthorus opaculus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM250
Curculionidae Pityophthorus puberulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLZM260
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulchellus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM100
Curculionidae Pityophthorus pulicarius a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLZM270
Curculionidae Pityophthorus ramiperda a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZM280
Laemophloeidae Placonotus zimmermanni a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQR050
Staphylinidae Placusa canadensis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCF0
Staphylinidae Placusa incompleta a rove beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCH0
Staphylinidae Placusa tachyporoides A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCL0
Staphylinidae Placusa tacomae A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCM0
Staphylinidae Placusa vaga a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCN0
Chrysomelidae Plagiodera versicolora a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLG010
Scarabaeidae Planolinellus vittatus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0F0
Scarabaeidae Planolinoides borealis Mouse Dung Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRT830
Lycidae Plateros bispiculatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDX040
Lycidae Plateros flavoscutellatus a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDX070
Lycidae Plateros lictor a Net-winged Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLDX090
Lycidae Plateros subfurcatus a Net-winged Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDX110
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris flavipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM020
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris frosti a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM040
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris fulvipes a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM050
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris germari a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHM060
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris metallica a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHM070
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris nitida a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM080
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris pusilla a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHM090
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris rufa a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHM100
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris shoemakeri A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHM160
Anobiidae Platybregmus canadensis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG210
Lucanidae Platycerus depressus A Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW100
Lucanidae Platycerus virescens a Stag Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQW050
Tenebrionidae Platydema americanum a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBC050
Tenebrionidae Platydema teleops a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBC040
Staphylinidae Platydracus cinnamopterus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLBR040
Staphylinidae Platydracus fossator a Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBR060
Staphylinidae Platydracus violaceus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBR100
Staphylinidae Platydracus viridanus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBR110
Leiodidae Platyhydnobius arizonensis A Round Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQU690
Carabidae Platynus cincticollis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL9N010
Carabidae Platynus decentis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N040
Carabidae Platynus indecentis a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL9N070
Carabidae Platynus mannerheimii a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL9N050
Carabidae Platynus tenuicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL9N090
Histeridae Platysoma coarctatum A Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM270
Histeridae Platysoma deficiens A Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM280
Histeridae Platysoma gracile A Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM290
Histeridae Platysoma leconti A Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQM220
Histeridae Plegaderus sayi a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQM230
Cantharidae Podabrus diadema a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD030
Cantharidae Podabrus intrusus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD090
Cantharidae Podabrus modestus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD110
Cantharidae Podabrus planulus a Soldier Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLMD130
Cantharidae Podabrus rugosulus a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLMD170
Carabidae Poecilus lucublandus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJY010
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus mixtus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ030
Cerambycidae Pogonocherus penicillatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEZ020
Cantharidae Polemius canadensis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPS120
Carabidae Polyderis laevis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGA010
Curculionidae Polydrusus cervinus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDD30
Curculionidae Polydrusus formosus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDD40
Curculionidae Polydrusus impressifrons a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3U0
Curculionidae Polygraphus rufipennis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHH010
Scarabaeidae Popillia japonica a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT120
Byrrhidae Porcinolus undatus a Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPR030
Carabidae Porotachys bisulcatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGB010
Chrysomelidae Prasocuris vittata A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBP010
Anobiidae Priobium sericeum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG420
Salpingidae Priognathus monilicornis a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRN010
Leiodidae Prionochaeta opaca A Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL92010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon discoideus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon limbatus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3Q020
Curculionidae Proctorus decipiens a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Y0
Elmidae Promoresia elegans A Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5010
Elmidae Promoresia tardella

G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF5020
Cerambycidae Pronocera collaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2R010
Coccinellidae Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPX050
Bostrichidae Prostephanus punctatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN100
Elateridae Prosternon fallax A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2D0
Elateridae Prosternon medianum Needle-duff Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2E0
Melandryidae Prothalpia undata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ150
Staphylinidae Pselaphus bellax A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3V010
Staphylinidae Pselaphus fustifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3V030
Cerambycidae Psenocerus supernotatus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2T010
Psephenidae Psephenus herricki a Water-penny Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL63030
Carabidae Pseudamara arenaria a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL97010
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hamatus A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2G0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hieroglyphicus A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5030
Elateridae Pseudanostirus propolus Propelling Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2N0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus triundulatus Three-spotted Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2Q0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus crataegi a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD3Z0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus seriesetosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD410
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus validus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD420
Staphylinidae Pseudomedon thoracicus A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLRZT60
Curculionidae Pseudopityophthorus minutissimus A Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHG010
Staphylinidae Pseudopsis subulata a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4D0
Histeridae Psiloscelis planipes a Hister Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQM370
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes affinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y010
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes cucullatus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y070
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes picinus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y050
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes punctulatus Metallic Blue-green Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL8Y030
Coccinellidae Psyllobora vigintimaculata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLR8010
Cerambycidae Psyrassa unicolor a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2V010
Ptiliidae Ptenidium nitidum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK130
Ptiliidae Ptenidium pusillum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRK150
Ptiliidae Ptenidium speculifer A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRK160
Carabidae Pterostichus adoxus a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6E250
Carabidae Pterostichus adstrictus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E260
Carabidae Pterostichus commutabilis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E230
Carabidae Pterostichus coracinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E160
Carabidae Pterostichus corvinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E310
Carabidae Pterostichus luctuosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E340
Carabidae Pterostichus melanarius a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6E350
Carabidae Pterostichus mutus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E360
Carabidae Pterostichus patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E200
Carabidae Pterostichus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E370
Carabidae Pterostichus praetermissus A Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6E240
Carabidae Pterostichus punctatissimus a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL6E140
Carabidae Pterostichus tenuis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL6E150
Carabidae Pterostichus tristis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL6E420
Cryptophagidae Pteryngium crenatum A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQA430
Anobiidae Ptilinus lobatus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG230
Anobiidae Ptilinus pruinosus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG240
Anobiidae Ptilinus ruficornis a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPG250
Ptiliidae Ptiliolum fuscum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRK210
Anobiidae Ptinus bicinctus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG260
Anobiidae Ptinus fur a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG280
Anobiidae Ptinus latro A Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR250
Anobiidae Ptinus raptor a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG290
Anobiidae Ptinus sexpunctatus A Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLTR260
Anobiidae Ptinus tectus Australian Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG490
Anobiidae Ptinus villiger a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG300
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta aptera A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDY030
Staphylinidae Pycnoglypta campbelli

GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDY010
Staphylinidae Pycnoplectus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU10
Cerambycidae Pygoleptura nigrella a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2W010
Lampyridae Pyractomena angulata a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS050
Lampyridae Pyractomena borealis a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS060
Lampyridae Pyropyga decipiens a Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQS030
Cicindelidae Pyrrhalta viburni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLV9020
Pythidae Pytho americanus a Pythid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2040
Pythidae Pytho niger a Pythid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2020
Pythidae Pytho seidlitzi a Pythid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLU2030
Staphylinidae Quedius canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7130
Staphylinidae Quedius capucinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLB7140
Staphylinidae Quedius curtipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7340
Staphylinidae Quedius fuliginosus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7400
Staphylinidae Quedius mesomelinus A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7040
Staphylinidae Quedius molochinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB7480
Staphylinidae Quedius peregrinus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7240
Staphylinidae Quedius plagiatus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7050
Staphylinidae Quedius rusticus A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB7600
Staphylinidae Quedius spelaeus Spelean Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLB7030
Staphylinidae Ramecia crinita A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZU30
Dermestidae Reesa vespulae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8P010
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia borealis a Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ030
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia corporalis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ040
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia propinqua A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ100
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia spatulifer A Short-winged Mold Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLDZ120
Cerambycidae Rhagium inquisitor Ribbed Pine Borer
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLD9010
Cantharidae Rhagonycha excavata a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA100
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fraxini a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA040
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fulva A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2018 06 04
IICOLEA160
Cantharidae Rhagonycha mollis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA060
Cantharidae Rhagonycha nanula A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA210
Cantharidae Rhagonycha parvicollis A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEA230
Cantharidae Rhagonycha recta a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEA120
Cantharidae Rhagonycha scitula a soldier beetle
GNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEA020
Dytiscidae Rhantus binotatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82050
Dytiscidae Rhantus sinuatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82020
Dytiscidae Rhantus suturellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82070
Dytiscidae Rhantus wallisi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL82080
Curculionidae Rhinocyllus conicus A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL0010
Curculionidae Rhinoncus bruchoides A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE40
Curculionidae Rhinoncus longulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6B0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pericarpius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6C0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pyrrhopus a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6D0
Salpingidae Rhinosimus viridiaeneus a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRR010
Curculionidae Rhinusa antirrhini A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE60
Curculionidae Rhinusa tetra A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDE90
Monotomidae Rhizophagus brunneus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5020
Monotomidae Rhizophagus dimidiatus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW5030
Monotomidae Rhizophagus minutus A Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW5010
Monotomidae Rhizophagus parallelocollis a Rhizophagid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLW5060
Monotomidae Rhizophagus remotus a Rhizophagid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW5040
Brentidae Rhopalapion longirostre Hollyhock Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSX320
Curculionidae Rhyncolus brunneus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD480
Curculionidae Rhyncolus macrops a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD490
Scarabaeidae Rhysothorax rufus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT910
Bostrichidae Rhyzopertha dominica a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPN170
Ripiphoridae Ripiphorus fasciatus A Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRQ020
Curculionidae Romualdius bifoveolatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDF60
Staphylinidae Rugilus angustatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEC080
Staphylinidae Rybaxis conjuncta A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLD2030
Staphylinidae Rybaxis mystica A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD2040
Staphylinidae Rybaxis varicornis A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLD2060
Cerambycidae Sachalinobia rugipennis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL2Y010
Scirtidae Sacodes pulchella A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBM010
Cerambycidae Saperda calcarata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3050
Cerambycidae Saperda candida a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3010
Cerambycidae Saperda imitans a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2018 08 02
IICOLV3090
Cerambycidae Saperda inornata Poplar Gall Saperda
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3040
Cerambycidae Saperda lateralis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3100
Cerambycidae Saperda obliqua a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3120
Cerambycidae Saperda populnea a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLV3020
Cerambycidae Saperda tridentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV3140
Anthicidae Sapintus fulvipes an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPH060
Anthicidae Sapintus pusillus an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPH090
Tenebrionidae Scaphidema aeneolum a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSC560
Staphylinidae Scaphidium quadriguttatum a Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4F0
Carabidae Scaphinotus bilobus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOL4L060
Carabidae Scaphinotus viduus a Ground Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOL4L100
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma lacustris a shining fungus beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLED030
Staphylinidae Scaphisoma rubens A Shining Fugus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLED070
Chrysomelidae Scelolyperus meracus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLLK030
Pyrochroidae Schizotus cervicalis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLRM060
Curculionidae Sciaphilus asperatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4B0
Curculionidae Scierus annectens A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZU010
Leiodidae Sciodrepoides terminans Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW4020
Scirtidae Scirtes orbiculatus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3T010
Scirtidae Scirtes tibialis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3T020
Curculionidae Scolytus multistriatus European Elm Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F030
Curculionidae Scolytus piceae A Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7F040
Curculionidae Scolytus rugulosus Shothole Borer
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL7F060
Staphylinidae Scopaeus notangulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV60
Melandryidae Scotochroa atra A False Darkling Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ390
Melandryidae Scotochroa buprestoides a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ240
Melandryidae Scotochroides antennatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ410
Anobiidae Sculptotheca puberula a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLPG310
Coccinellidae Scymnus brullei a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2160
Coccinellidae Scymnus caudalis a Ladybird beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLS2170
Coccinellidae Scymnus lacustris a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS2020
Coccinellidae Scymnus suturalis A Lady Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLS3370
Coccinellidae Scymnus tenebrosus a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 13
IICOLS2110
Staphylinidae Seeversiella globicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZV80
Elateridae Selatosomus appropinquans A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ2T0
Elateridae Selatosomus pulcher Noble Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL5370
Carabidae Selenophorus gagatinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGE020
Cerambycidae Semanotus ligneus Cedartree Borer
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3A010
Cerambycidae Semanotus terminatus A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3A040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus cinctulus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE030
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus crassus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEE040
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus frosti A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE120
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus littoreus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE060
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus marshami A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE130
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus occultus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE010
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus testaceus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLEE080
Staphylinidae Sepedophilus velocipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEE150
Scarabaeidae Serica atracapilla a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31140
Scarabaeidae Serica georgiana a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31150
Scarabaeidae Serica tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOL31190
Carabidae Sericoda obsoleta a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S010
Carabidae Sericoda quadripunctata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL9S020
Corylophidae Sericoderus lateralis A Minute Hooded Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPZ190
Elateridae Sericus honestus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBK020
Elateridae Sericus incongruus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLBK030
Elateridae Sericus viridanus a Click Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLBK040
Melandryidae Serropalpus coxalis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ160
Melandryidae Serropalpus substriatus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ170
Elateridae Setasomus aratus Plowing Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3G0
Elateridae Setasomus nitidulus Trim Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3H0
Elateridae Setasomus rufopleuralis A Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3J0
Staphylinidae Siagonium punctatum a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5T0
Cantharidae Silis percomis a Soldier Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEF020
Staphylinidae Silusa alternans A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW00
Staphylinidae Silusa californica A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW10
Staphylinidae Silusida marginella A Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRZW60
Silvanidae Silvanus bidentatus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRX040
Byrrhidae Simplocaria semistriata a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPR070
Curculionidae Sitona cylindricollis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1020
Curculionidae Sitona hispidulus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1030
Curculionidae Sitona lepidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLL1040
Curculionidae Sitona lineellus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLL1050
Curculionidae Sitophilus granarius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4C0
Curculionidae Sitophilus oryzae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4D0
Nitidulidae Soronia grisea A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRE760
Hydrophilidae Sperchopsis tessellata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL71010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium bipustulatum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5020
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium lunatum A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5010
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium scarabaeoides a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLM5030
Salpingidae Sphaeriestes virescens a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRR020
Chrysomelidae Sphaeroderma testaceum A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ140
Carabidae Sphaeroderus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL06030
Carabidae Sphaeroderus nitidicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL06020
Carabidae Sphaeroderus stenostomus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL06040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus aequalis a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLME040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus callosus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME060
Curculionidae Sphenophorus cariosus Nutgrass Billbug
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME010
Curculionidae Sphenophorus costipennis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME070
Curculionidae Sphenophorus parvulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME140
Curculionidae Sphenophorus pertinax a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME150
Curculionidae Sphenophorus striatipennis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME190
Curculionidae Sphenophorus venatus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME200
Curculionidae Sphenophorus zeae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLME210
Sphindidae Sphindus americanus a Dry-fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRY020
Sphindidae Sphindus trinifer a Dry-fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRY030
Histeridae Spilodiscus arcuatus a Hister Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBJ010
Melandryidae Spilotus quadripustulatus A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ430
Anobiidae Stagetus profundus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG430
Staphylinidae Staphylinus ornaticauda A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX30
Anobiidae Stegobium paniceum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPG440
Nitidulidae Stelidota octomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLEG020
Elmidae Stenelmis cheryl

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F160
Elmidae Stenelmis crenata A Riffle Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F220
Elmidae Stenelmis mera

GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL5F170
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus badius Antlike Stone Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRV340
Scydmaenidae Stenichnus turbatus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZX50
Carabidae Stenolophus comma a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ070
Carabidae Stenolophus conjunctus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ010
Carabidae Stenolophus fuliginosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ080
Carabidae Stenolophus humidus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ100
Carabidae Stenolophus ochropezus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLJZ040
Curculionidae Stenoscelis brevis a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4F0
Staphylinidae Stenus advena a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW050
Staphylinidae Stenus ageus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW590
Staphylinidae Stenus angustus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW070
Staphylinidae Stenus annularis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW080
Staphylinidae Stenus austini a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW090
Staphylinidae Stenus brivioi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW120
Staphylinidae Stenus canaliculatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW140
Staphylinidae Stenus carinicollis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW150
Staphylinidae Stenus caseyi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW160
Staphylinidae Stenus clavicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGW670
Staphylinidae Stenus colonus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW180
Staphylinidae Stenus dissentiens a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW220
Staphylinidae Stenus erythropus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW240
Staphylinidae Stenus flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW260
Staphylinidae Stenus gratiosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2015 01 13
IICOLGW280
Staphylinidae Stenus immarginatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW780
Staphylinidae Stenus intrusus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW300
Staphylinidae Stenus juno a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW570
Staphylinidae Stenus mammops a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW320
Staphylinidae Stenus pusillimus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW410
Staphylinidae Stenus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW420
Staphylinidae Stenus rossi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW440
Staphylinidae Stenus scabiosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW450
Staphylinidae Stenus schwarzi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW460
Staphylinidae Stenus sibiricus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW490
Staphylinidae Stenus sphaerops a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW500
Staphylinidae Stenus stygicus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW520
Staphylinidae Stenus vinnulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLGW560
Bostrichidae Stephanopachys substriatus a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPN140
Latridiidae Stephostethus breviclavis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQT160
Latridiidae Stephostethus liratus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQT060
Cerambycidae Sternidius alpha a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEX050
Curculionidae Stethobaris ovata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4L0
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3010
Coccinellidae Stethorus punctum punctum a Ladybird beetle
G5TNR


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLS3011
Curculionidae Sthereus ptinoides A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQDH70
Cerambycidae Stictoleptura canadensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3E010
Staphylinidae Stictolinus flavipes a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ4T0
Dytiscidae Stictotarsus griseostriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL84020
Phalacridae Stilbus apicalis A Shining Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRH060
Carabidae Stomis pumicatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGG010
Cerambycidae Strangalepta abbreviata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3F010
Staphylinidae Strigota ambigua a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZY50
Cerambycidae Strophiona nitens a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL3G010
Staphylinidae Strophogastra penicillata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZY70
Curculionidae Strophosoma melanogrammum a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5K0
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis inaequalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF9020
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis rosea Leaf Miner Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF9010
Staphylinidae Sunius confluentus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGW610
Elateridae Sylvanelater cylindriformis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3K0
Elateridae Sylvanelater mendax Mendax Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3N0
Melandryidae Symphora flavicollis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ180
Melandryidae Symphora rugosa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ190
Colydiidae Synchita fuliginosa a Wedge-shaped Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPY100
Synchroidae Synchroa punctata a Synchroid Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSB010
Chrysomelidae Syneta extorris A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW0010
Chrysomelidae Syneta ferruginea a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLW0020
Chrysomelidae Syneta pilosa a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLW0030
Attelabidae Synolabus bipustulatus A Leaf Rolling Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPL100
Melandryidae Synstrophus repandus a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ200
Carabidae Syntomus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK0010
Carabidae Synuchus impunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLGH010
Chrysomelidae Systena frontalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLKT030
Staphylinidae Tachinus addendus a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4020
Staphylinidae Tachinus basalis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4030
Staphylinidae Tachinus corticinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4230
Staphylinidae Tachinus fimbriatus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4060
Staphylinidae Tachinus frigidus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4070
Staphylinidae Tachinus fumipennis a Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLX4080
Staphylinidae Tachinus limbatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4090
Staphylinidae Tachinus luridus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4100
Staphylinidae Tachinus memnonius a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4110
Staphylinidae Tachinus picipes a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLX4130
Staphylinidae Tachinus quebecensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4140
Staphylinidae Tachinus rufipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLX4330
Staphylinidae Tachinus schwarzi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4340
Staphylinidae Tachinus thruppi a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLX4190
Curculionidae Tachyerges ephippiatus a Weevil
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5B0
Curculionidae Tachyerges salicis A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQD5D0
Staphylinidae Tachyporus borealis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8040
Staphylinidae Tachyporus canadensis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8050
Staphylinidae Tachyporus dispar a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLB8160
Staphylinidae Tachyporus maculicollis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8100
Staphylinidae Tachyporus mexicanus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8200
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nimbicola A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLB8210
Staphylinidae Tachyporus nitidulus a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLB8120
Carabidae Tachyta angulata a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV1020
Staphylinidae Tachyusa americanoides A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZZ70
Curculionidae Tanysphyrus lemnae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQD4M0
Buprestidae Taphrocerus gracilis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPQ180
Staphylinidae Tasgius ater A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR130
Staphylinidae Tasgius melanarius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBR150
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus americanus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQA050
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus typhae A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQA450
Attelabidae Temnocerus cyanellus A Leaf Rolling Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPL120
Attelabidae Temnocerus perplexus A Leaf and Bud Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLFC020
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio molitor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC440
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio obscurus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC580
Trogossitidae Tenebroides corticalis Twisted Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBE010
Trogossitidae Tenebroides mauritanicus a Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLBE040
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus angularis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAG0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus captiosus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAH0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus furvulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAK0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus lacustris A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAL0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus niger A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAM0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus nitidulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAN0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus rubripennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZAP0
Tetratomidae Tetratoma tessellata a tetratomid beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLSD050
Cerambycidae Tetropium cinnamopterum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL1J010
Cerambycidae Tetropium fuscum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL1J030
Cerambycidae Tetropium schwarzianum A Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL1J020
Scarabaeidae Teuchestes fossor A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRT0A0
Cleridae Thanasimus dubius a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW120
Cleridae Thanasimus formicarius A Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPW260
Cleridae Thanasimus undatulus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW140
Silphidae Thanatophilus lapponicus a Carrion Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLN7010
Latridiidae Thes bergrothi Ridgewinged Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQT400
Dermestidae Thylodrias contractus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL8Q010
Trogossitidae Thymalus marginicollis a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSF070
Mordellidae Tomoxia lineella A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRB080
Brachyceridae Tournotaris bimaculata A Weevil
G5


S2 2015 01 13
IICOLTC040
Cerambycidae Trachysida aspera a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLV5010
Cerambycidae Trachysida mutabilis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLV5020
Cerambycidae Tragosoma harrisii A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL3J020
Carabidae Trechus apicalis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL6G130
Carabidae Trechus crassiscapus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL6G100
Carabidae Trechus quadristriatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6G330
Carabidae Trechus rubens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOL6G340
Chrysomelidae Triachus vacuus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSZ190
Tenebrionidae Tribolium audax a Darkling Beetle
G5


SNA 2019 06 13 Accidental Doubtful Transient IICOLSC450
Tenebrionidae Tribolium castaneum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC460
Tenebrionidae Tribolium confusum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC470
Tenebrionidae Tribolium destructor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC480
Tenebrionidae Tribolium madens European Black Flour Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLSC910
Brentidae Trichapion centrale A Straight-snouted Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLSX340
Scarabaeidae Trichiotinus assimilis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2015 01 13
IICOLRT150
Staphylinidae Trichiusa postica a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ500
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ020
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea cavicollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ030
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea decora a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ040
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ050
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea sablensis a leaf beetle




SH 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ130
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea spiraeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ090
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea tuberculata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ100
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea vaccinii a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLEJ110
Staphylinidae Trichophya pilicornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5K0
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris minnesotana a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3K010
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris proxima a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL3K020
Staphylinidae Trigonodemus striatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ510
Anthribidae Trigonorhinus limbatus a Fungus Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPJ090
Erotylidae Triplax dissimulator A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1300
Erotylidae Triplax flavicollis A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1310
Erotylidae Triplax frosti A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1320
Erotylidae Triplax macra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY1330
Erotylidae Triplax thoracica A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLY1340
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4040
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4050
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda virgata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLK4070
Erotylidae Tritoma pulchra A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY1420
Throscidae Trixagus carinicollis a Throscid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSE030
Throscidae Trixagus chevrolati a Throscid Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLSE040
Dermestidae Trogoderma inclusum a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAU070
Dermestidae Trogoderma ornatum A Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAU010
Dermestidae Trogoderma sternale a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLAU030
Curculionidae Tropiphorus obtusus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL00
Curculionidae Tropiphorus terricola A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLQDL10
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus glaber a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2040
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus lateralis A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2020
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus mixtus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQ2050
Scarabaeidae Trox aequalis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL20080
Scarabaeidae Trox scaber a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOL20180
Scarabaeidae Trox unistriatus Skin Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL20020
Scarabaeidae Trox variolatus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOL20150
Curculionidae Trypodendron betulae a Weevil
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ010
Curculionidae Trypodendron lineatum a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ020
Curculionidae Trypodendron retusum a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ030
Curculionidae Trypodendron rufitarsis a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHJ040
Curculionidae Trypophloeus striatulus A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLZQ020
Curculionidae Tychius meliloti Sweet Clover Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB080
Curculionidae Tychius picirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB030
Curculionidae Tychius stephensi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLPB040
Staphylinidae Tychobythinus bythinioides A Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLJE040
Staphylinidae Tympanophorus puncticollis a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ520
Mycetophagidae Typhaea stercorea a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRC060
Cerambycidae Typocerus acuticauda a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLY0100
Cerambycidae Typocerus velutinus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLY0150
Silvanidae Uleiota debilis a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEN020
Silvanidae Uleiota dubia a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEN010
Tenebrionidae Upis ceramboides Roughened Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLU4010
Anobiidae Utobium marmoratum A Ptinid Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLTR330
Dytiscidae Uvarus falli a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 13
IICOLYT030
Aderidae Vanonus wickhami an Antlike Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPF060
Anobiidae Vrilletta laurentina a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG340
Chrysomelidae Xanthogaleruca luteola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLLP010
Staphylinidae Xantholinus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLRZBZ0
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia decemnotata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLHV010
Staphylinidae Xenodusa reflexa a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZ5L0
Anobiidae Xestobium gaspensis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPG350
Cerambycidae Xestoleptura tibialis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOL3N020
Carabidae Xestonotus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLGM010
Curculionidae Xyleborinus attenuatus A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFB020
Curculionidae Xyleborinus saxeseni a weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLFB010
Curculionidae Xylechinus americanus A Weevil
GNR


S3 2015 01 13
IICOL7G010
Melandryidae Xylita laevigata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S4 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ220
Tenebrionidae Xylopinus saperdoides A Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLBD010
Curculionidae Xylosandrus germanus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2015 01 13
IICOLGS010
Curculionidae Xyloterinus politus a Weevil
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLQD6H0
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus annosus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3030
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus colonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3040
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus integer a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3060
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus quadrimaculatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3070
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus sagittatus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLF3080
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus undulatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLF3090
Cleridae Zenodosus sanguineus a Checkered Beetle
G5


S5 2015 01 13
IICOLPW160
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora abnormis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLHW010
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora varians a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2015 01 13
IICOLHW050
Melandryidae Zilora hispida a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLQZ210
Aderidae Zonantes pallidus an Antlike Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLPF080
Elateridae Zorochros melsheimeri A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLEQ3R0
Staphylinidae Zyras obliquus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 01 13
IICOLRZCD0
Forficulidae Doru taeniatum Lined Earwig
GNR NNA

SNA 2019 05 30 Accidental Never Absent IIDER04020
Forficulidae Forficula auricularia European Earwig
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIDER02010
Spongiphoridae Labia minor

GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIDER05010
Culicidae Aedes cinereus a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H090
Culicidae Aedimorphus vexans a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H170
Syrphidae Allograpta obliqua a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9U010
Syrphidae Anasimyia anausis Moon-shaped Swamp Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2060
Syrphidae Anasimyia bilinearis a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2010
Syrphidae Anasimyia chrysostomus

GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2020
Syrphidae Anasimyia distincta

GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC2030
Culicidae Anopheles earlei a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP31020
Culicidae Anopheles punctipennis a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP31010
Culicidae Anopheles walkeri Permanent Marsh Mosquito
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP31070
Bombyliidae Anthrax georgicus Georgian Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IIDIPA0060
Bombyliidae Anthrax irroratus a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIPA0070
Tabanidae Atylotus bicolor a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39020
Tabanidae Atylotus duplex a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39040
Tabanidae Atylotus hyalicosta a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39050
Tabanidae Atylotus palus Cedar Fen Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39080
Tabanidae Atylotus sphagnicola Sphagnum Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39090
Tabanidae Atylotus thoracicus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP39110
Syrphidae Baccha cognata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP43030
Syrphidae Blera analis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5020
Syrphidae Blera armillata Orange-faced Wood Fly
GNR


SU 2020 10 14
IIDIPC5030
Syrphidae Blera badia a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5040
Syrphidae Blera confusa a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5050
Syrphidae Blera nigra a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC5080
Bombyliidae Bombylius major a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2015
IIDIP9V080
Bombyliidae Bombylius mexicanus a Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IIDIP9V090
Bombyliidae Bombylius pygmaeus a Bee Fly
G5


S5 2015
IIDIP9V010
Bombyliidae Bombylius validus a Bee Fly




SNA 2015 12 01 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP2unk012
Syrphidae Brachyopa notata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC6060
Syrphidae Brachyopa perplexa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC6070
Syrphidae Brachyopa punctipennis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC6080
Syrphidae Brachypalpus oarus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPC7050
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus anomalus a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0010
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus curvarius a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0040
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus inarmatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0080
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus libo a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0090
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus nemorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0110
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus piger A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0150
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus vecors a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD0190
Syrphidae Cheilosia albitarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14 Breeding IIDIPD1030
Syrphidae Cheilosia hunteri a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPD10B0
Syrphidae Cheilosia latrans a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1420
Syrphidae Cheilosia pagana a flower fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14 Accidental Doubtful IIDIPD1150
Syrphidae Cheilosia pallipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1160
Syrphidae Cheilosia prima a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1190
Syrphidae Cheilosia rita a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD1220
Syrphidae Cheilosia shannoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPD1250
Syrphidae Chrysogaster antitheus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD2010
Tabanidae Chrysops aberrans a Tabanid Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A010
Tabanidae Chrysops aestuans a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A020
Tabanidae Chrysops ater Black Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A040
Tabanidae Chrysops calvus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A070
Tabanidae Chrysops carbonarius Charcoal Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A080
Tabanidae Chrysops cincticornis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A100
Tabanidae Chrysops cuclux Ghost-winged Deer Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A120
Tabanidae Chrysops delicatulus a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A140
Tabanidae Chrysops excitans Bothersome Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A160
Tabanidae Chrysops frigidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A180
Tabanidae Chrysops fuliginosus Smoky Saltmarsh Deer Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A190
Tabanidae Chrysops furcatus Hudsonian Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A210
Tabanidae Chrysops lateralis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A250
Tabanidae Chrysops mitis Benign Deer Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A280
Tabanidae Chrysops montanus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A300
Tabanidae Chrysops niger a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A310
Tabanidae Chrysops nigripes Taiga Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A320
Tabanidae Chrysops pudicus Shoreline Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A360
Tabanidae Chrysops shermani a Tabanid Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A380
Tabanidae Chrysops sordidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A390
Tabanidae Chrysops vittatus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A440
Tabanidae Chrysops zinzalus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP0A450
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus frontosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 17 FalseReport IIDIPD3010
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus latus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2016 11 24
IIDIPD3020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum derivatum a Hoverfly




SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD4020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum flavifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD4070
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum plumeum a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD4130
Syrphidae Criorhina nigriventris a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD5090
Syrphidae Criorhina verbosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD5110
Culicidae Culex pipiens Northern House Mosquito maringouin domestique G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP32010
Culicidae Culex restuans White Dotted Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP32020
Culicidae Culex salinarius a Mosquito
GNR


SNA 2015 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP32060
Culicidae Culex territans a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP32040
Culicidae Culiseta impatiens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7K040
Culicidae Culiseta morsitans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7K020
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus intrudens a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7030
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus laticaudus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7010
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus limatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7040
Syrphidae Dasysyrphus venustus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD7090
Syrphidae Didea alneti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD8010
Syrphidae Didea fuscipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD8020
Syrphidae Doros aequalis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPD9010
Syrphidae Epistrophe grossulariae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0020
Syrphidae Epistrophe nitidicollis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0040
Syrphidae Epistrophe xanthostoma a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0070
Syrphidae Epistrophella emarginata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE0010
Syrphidae Eristalinus aeneus A Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPE1010
Syrphidae Eristalis anthophorina a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y020
Syrphidae Eristalis arbustorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y030
Syrphidae Eristalis brousii a Hoverfly
G1G2


SX 2015 09 14 Absent IIDIP5Y040
Syrphidae Eristalis cryptarum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y050
Syrphidae Eristalis dimidiata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y060
Syrphidae Eristalis flavipes a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y070
Syrphidae Eristalis interrupta a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y110
Syrphidae Eristalis obscura a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y120
Syrphidae Eristalis rupium a flower fly
G5


SNA 2020 04 20 Unconfirmed IIDIP5Y140
Syrphidae Eristalis tenax Rattailed Maggot asticot à queue-de-rat GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y010
Syrphidae Eristalis transversa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Y170
Syrphidae Eumerus funeralis Lesser Bulb Fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPE2010
Syrphidae Eumerus strigatus Onion Bulb Fly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPE2030
Syrphidae Eupeodes americanus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z050
Syrphidae Eupeodes latifasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z090
Syrphidae Eupeodes luniger a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z100
Syrphidae Eupeodes perplexus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z140
Syrphidae Eupeodes pomus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z160
Syrphidae Eupeodes volucris a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z010
Syrphidae Eurimyia lineatus a hoverfly
G5


SNA 2020 04 20 FalseReport Absent IIDIPE3010
Syrphidae Eurimyia stipata Long-nosed Swamp Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2020 04 20
IIDIPE3020
Syrphidae Ferdinandea buccata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE5010
Culicidae Georgecraigius atropalpus a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H390
Bombyliidae Glabellula crassicornis A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015
IIDIPA8010
Tabanidae Haematopota rara Shy Cleg
GNR NNR

S1S3 2015 01 15
IIDIP0B030
Syrphidae Helophilus fasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A030
Syrphidae Helophilus groenlandicus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A040
Syrphidae Helophilus lapponicus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A070
Syrphidae Helophilus latifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A010
Syrphidae Helophilus obscurus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6A090
Bombyliidae Hemipenthes morioides American Morio Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIPA9060
Syrphidae Heringia intensica A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE8040
Syrphidae Heringia salax a Hover Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPE8050
Culicidae Hulecoeteomyia japonicus a Mosquito
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H520
Tabanidae Hybomitra affinis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21090
Tabanidae Hybomitra arpadi a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21110
Tabanidae Hybomitra astuta Cunning Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21120
Tabanidae Hybomitra brennani a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21150
Tabanidae Hybomitra epistates a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21210
Tabanidae Hybomitra frontalis Boreal Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21220
Tabanidae Hybomitra frosti a Horse Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21010
Tabanidae Hybomitra illota a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21260
Tabanidae Hybomitra itasca Timid Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21270
Tabanidae Hybomitra lasiophthalma Orange-sided Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21290
Tabanidae Hybomitra liorhina Brown-legged Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21300
Tabanidae Hybomitra longiglossa a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21030
Tabanidae Hybomitra lurida Broad-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21040
Tabanidae Hybomitra microcephala Small-headed Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21320
Tabanidae Hybomitra minuscula a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21330
Tabanidae Hybomitra nuda A horse fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21341
Tabanidae Hybomitra pechumani Moss Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21370
Tabanidae Hybomitra trepida Coniferous Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21050
Tabanidae Hybomitra typhus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP21060
Tabanidae Hybomitra zonalis Yellowjacket Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP21460
Syrphidae Lapposyrphus lapponicus Common Loopwing Aphideater
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP5Z080
Syrphidae Lejota cyanea a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF1020
Syrphidae Leucozona americana a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF2010
Syrphidae Mallota bautias a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF4020
Syrphidae Mallota posticata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF4030
Culicidae Mansonia perturbans Cattail Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7G010
Syrphidae Megasyrphus laxus a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF5010
Syrphidae Melangyna fisherii A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF6030
Syrphidae Melangyna labiatarum a European Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2018 03 15
IIDIPF6040
Syrphidae Melangyna lasiophthalma a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF6050
Syrphidae Melangyna umbellatarum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF6070
Syrphidae Melanostoma mellinum a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPF7010
Syrphidae Meligramma triangulifera Spotted Roundtail
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPF8030
Syrphidae Meliscaeva cinctella a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPF9010
Syrphidae Merodon equestris a Hoverfly Mouche des narcisses GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIPG0010
Tabanidae Merycomyia whitneyi a Tabanid Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP18020
Syrphidae Microdon cothurnatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D040
Syrphidae Microdon globosus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D060
Syrphidae Microdon manitobensis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D070
Syrphidae Microdon megalogaster a flower fly
G4


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D090
Syrphidae Microdon ruficrus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D110
Syrphidae Microdon tristis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP0D120
Syrphidae Neoascia globosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 01 27
IIDIPG3030
Syrphidae Neoascia metallica a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG3040
Syrphidae Neoascia tenur Black-kneed Fen Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 19
IIDIPG3090
Syrphidae Neocnemodon coxalis

GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG4070
Syrphidae Neocnemodon elongata a hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG4080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus abserratus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus canadensis Woodland Pool Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H010
Culicidae Ochlerotatus cantator Brown Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H020
Culicidae Ochlerotatus communis a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H100
Culicidae Ochlerotatus diantaeus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H200
Culicidae Ochlerotatus dorsalis a Mosquito
G5


S2S3 2013 12 11
IIDIP7H210
Culicidae Ochlerotatus euedes a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2016 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIDIP7H430
Culicidae Ochlerotatus excrucians Woodland Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H030
Culicidae Ochlerotatus fitchii a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H110
Culicidae Ochlerotatus implicatus a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2020 02 21 Unconfirmed IIDIP7H240
Culicidae Ochlerotatus intrudens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H260
Culicidae Ochlerotatus provocans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H130
Culicidae Ochlerotatus punctor a Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H290
Culicidae Ochlerotatus riparius a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H140
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sollicitans Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H040
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sticticus Floodwater Mosquito
G5


SNR 2013 12 11 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIDIP7H150
Culicidae Ochlerotatus stimulans Woodland Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus triseriatus Eastern Treehole Mosquito
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP7H060
Syrphidae Ocyptamus fascipennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG5030
Syrphidae Orthonevra anniae a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG6010
Syrphidae Orthonevra pulchella a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPG6050
Syrphidae Orthonevra weemsi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG6080
Syrphidae Paragus angustifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9W020
Syrphidae Paragus cooverti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9W010
Syrphidae Paragus haemorrhous a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP9W050
Syrphidae Parasyrphus genualis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8030
Syrphidae Parasyrphus nigritarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8080
Syrphidae Parasyrphus semiinterruptus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8100
Syrphidae Parasyrphus vockerothi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG8020
Syrphidae Parhelophilus laetus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG9050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus porcus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG9070
Syrphidae Parhelophilus rex a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPG9080
Syrphidae Pipiza puella a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH1070
Syrphidae Pipiza quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH1080
Syrphidae Platycheirus angustatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2110
Syrphidae Platycheirus clypeatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2140
Syrphidae Platycheirus confusus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2170
Syrphidae Platycheirus discimanus a flower fly

N2N3

SU 2017 09 28
IIDIPH2190
Syrphidae Platycheirus granditarsis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2210
Syrphidae Platycheirus holarcticus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2230
Syrphidae Platycheirus hyperboreus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2240
Syrphidae Platycheirus immarginatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2250
Syrphidae Platycheirus inversus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2260
Syrphidae Platycheirus jaerensis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2270
Syrphidae Platycheirus modestus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2310
Syrphidae Platycheirus nearcticus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2320
Syrphidae Platycheirus obscurus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2370
Syrphidae Platycheirus orarius a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2390
Syrphidae Platycheirus quadratus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2460
Syrphidae Platycheirus rosarum a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2470
Syrphidae Platycheirus scambus a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2510
Syrphidae Platycheirus scutatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2520
Syrphidae Platycheirus thompsoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2600
Syrphidae Platycheirus thylax a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2610
Syrphidae Platycheirus varipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH2630
Syrphidae Polydontomyia curvipes

G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH4010
Simuliidae Prosimulium fuscum Dusky Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP52200
Simuliidae Prosimulium mixtum Mixed-up Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP52020
Piophilidae Protopiophila litigata Antler Fly




SNR 2017 04 28
IIDIPunk36
Syrphidae Rhingia nasica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH6010
Syrphidae Sericomyia bifasciata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7030
Syrphidae Sericomyia chrysotoxoides a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7050
Syrphidae Sericomyia lata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7090
Syrphidae Sericomyia militaris a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7100
Syrphidae Sericomyia transversa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH7150
Simuliidae Simulium annulus Ringed Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B0B0
Simuliidae Simulium decorum Decorous Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B0Z0
Simuliidae Simulium fibrinflatum Inflated Gnat
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B150
Simuliidae Simulium murmanum Murmansk Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B1W0
Simuliidae Simulium nyssa Black Gum Gnat
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B200
Simuliidae Simulium parnassum Dark Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B210
Simuliidae Simulium quebecense Quebec Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B270
Simuliidae Simulium rothfelsi Rothfel's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B2A0
Simuliidae Simulium vandalicum Little Thief Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B2Q0
Simuliidae Simulium venustum White-stockinged Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1B020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria abbreviata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria asymmetrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C030
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria bifurcata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C040
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria brevipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C050
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria contigua a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C010
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria longipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C070
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria novaeangliae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C080
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria philanthus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C090
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria pyrrhina a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6C100
Syrphidae Sphecomyia vittata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPH9060
Syrphidae Sphegina brachygaster a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0020
Syrphidae Sphegina flavimana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0060
Syrphidae Sphegina flavomaculata A Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0070
Syrphidae Sphegina keeniana a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0090
Syrphidae Sphegina lobata a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0100
Syrphidae Sphegina lobulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0110
Syrphidae Sphegina rufiventris a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ0160
Syrphidae Spilomyia fusca a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ2040
Syrphidae Spilomyia sayi a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ2070
Simuliidae Stegopterna diplomutata Twice Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP1C030
Muscidae Stomoxys calcitrans Stable Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 07
IIDIP2X010
Tabanidae Stonemyia tranquilla a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP19030
Syrphidae Syritta pipiens a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015 09 14
IIDIP6D010
Syrphidae Syrphus knabi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2020 01 14
IIDIPJ3030
Syrphidae Syrphus rectus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3050
Syrphidae Syrphus ribesii a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3060
Syrphidae Syrphus torvus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3080
Syrphidae Syrphus vitripennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ3090
Tabanidae Tabanus catenatus a Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41060
Tabanidae Tabanus marginalis a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41130
Tabanidae Tabanus nigrovittatus a Horse Fly
G5


S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP41150
Tabanidae Tabanus novaescotiae a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

S5 2015 01 15
IIDIP41160
Tabanidae Tabanus reinwardtii a Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41200
Tabanidae Tabanus similis a Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41240
Tabanidae Tabanus vivax a Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP41300
Syrphidae Temnostoma alternans a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4010
Syrphidae Temnostoma balyras a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4020
Syrphidae Temnostoma barberi a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4030
Syrphidae Temnostoma excentrica a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ4040
Syrphidae Teuchocnemis lituratus a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ5010
Bombyliidae Thevenetimyia harrisi A Bee Fly
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IIDIPB8030
Syrphidae Toxomerus geminatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP6E020
Syrphidae Toxomerus marginatus a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP6E010
Syrphidae Toxomerus politus a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 25
IIDIP6E040
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia apisaon a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ6010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia pubescens Wide-eyed Psyllid-killer
GNR NNR

SU 2020 06 01
IIDIPJ6050
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia recedens a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ6030
Syrphidae Tropidia quadrata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ7020
Bombyliidae Villa fulviana Tawny-tailed Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIP1Z020
Bombyliidae Villa vestita A bee fly
GNR


SNA 2015 Unconfirmed IIDIP1Z050
Syrphidae Volucella facialis a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIPJ8030
Culicidae Wyeomyia smithii Pitcher Plant Mosquito moustique de la sarracénie G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIDIP47020
Syrphidae Xanthogramma flavipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 25
IIDIPJ9010
Syrphidae Xylota angustiventris A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20030
Syrphidae Xylota annulifera a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20040
Syrphidae Xylota confusa a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP20080
Syrphidae Xylota flavifrons a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20090
Syrphidae Xylota flukei a Syrphid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20010
Syrphidae Xylota hinei a Hoverfly
G5


S4S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP20110
Syrphidae Xylota naknek a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20140
Syrphidae Xylota ouelleti A Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20150
Syrphidae Xylota quadrimaculata a Hoverfly
G5


S5 2015 09 14
IIDIP20160
Syrphidae Xylota segnis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20170
Syrphidae Xylota subfasciata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 14
IIDIP20180
Baetidae Acentrella turbida a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH59010
Baetidae Acerpenna macdunnoughi a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51010
Baetidae Acerpenna pygmaea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH51020
Ameletidae Ameletus ludens a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15050
Ameletidae Ameletus subnotatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15240
Ameletidae Ameletus tertius a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH15040
Baetidae Anafroptilum victoriae a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH34050
Arthropleidae Arthroplea bipunctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH61010
Ephemerellidae Attenella attenuata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55010
Ephemerellidae Attenella margarita a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH55030
Baetidae Baetis brunneicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26050
Baetidae Baetis flavistriga a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26170
Baetidae Baetis intercalaris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26180
Baetidae Baetis pluto a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26190
Baetidae Baetis rusticans a Mayfly
G2G3 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26220
Baetidae Baetis tricaudatus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH26130
Baetiscidae Baetisca laurentina a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH05020
Caenidae Caenis diminuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH17090
Baetidae Callibaetis ferrugineus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH62080
Heptageniidae Cinygmula subaequalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH56010
Ephemerellidae Dannella simplex a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH75020
Ephemerellidae Dentatella coxalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28060
Baetidae Diphetor hageni Hagen's Small Minnow Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH63010
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornuta a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH50020
Ephemerellidae Drunella cornutella a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50030
Ephemerellidae Drunella lata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50040
Ephemerellidae Drunella tuberculata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50050
Ephemerellidae Drunella walkeri a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50060
Heptageniidae Epeorus fragilis a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH43030
Heptageniidae Epeorus pleuralis a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH43040
Heptageniidae Epeorus vitreus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH43070
Ephemeridae Ephemera guttulata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12040
Ephemeridae Ephemera simulans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12050
Ephemeridae Ephemera varia a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH12060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella aurivillii a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11110
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella dorothea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella excrucians a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11120
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella invaria a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH11060
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella molita





SNA 2020 04 30 FalseReport Absent IIEPHunk01
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella needhami a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11130
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella subvaria a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella aestiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28030
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28050
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella bicoloroides a Mayfly
G3 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28160
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella funeralis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28070
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella minimella a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28090
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella prudentalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28110
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella temporalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28100
Ephemerellidae Eurylophella verisimilis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH28010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebia vibrans a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH70010
Leptophlebiidae Habrophlebiodes americana a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH41010
Heptageniidae Heptagenia pulla a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH38050
Ephemeridae Hexagenia limbata a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37020
Ephemeridae Hexagenia rigida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH37040
Baetidae Labiobaetis dardanus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48090
Baetidae Labiobaetis frondalis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48080
Baetidae Labiobaetis propinquus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH48070
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia cupida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27050
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia johnsoni Johnson's Pronggill Mayfly
G4 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27020
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia nebulosa a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27060
Heptageniidae Leucrocuta hebe a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH71020
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium luteum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40180
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium modestum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH40100
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium terminatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40110
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium vicarium a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40070
Heptageniidae Nixe inconspicua a Mayfly
G5 N3N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH73020
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia adoptiva a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33050
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia debilis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33060
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia guttata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33070
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia moerens a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33020
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia mollis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH33090
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia praepedita a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33100
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia strigula a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33110
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia volitans a Mayfly
G5 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33120
Ephemerellidae Penelomax septentrionalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11150
Baetidae Plauditus dubius a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78040
Baetidae Plauditus punctiventris a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH78050
Baetidae Procloeon ozburni a Mayfly
G2G4 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74130
Baetidae Procloeon quaesitum a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74170
Baetidae Procloeon rivulare a Caddisfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74010
Baetidae Procloeon rubropictum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74020
Baetidae Procloeon rufostrigatum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74030
Baetidae Procloeon simile a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH74150
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena anomala a Mayfly
G3G4 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39050
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena brunneotincta a Mayfly
G3


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39020
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena impersonata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39040
Heptageniidae Rhithrogena jejuna a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH39140
Ephemerellidae Serratella serratoides a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10050
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus alternatus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24030
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbaroides a Mayfly
G3 N2

SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH24060
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus barbarus a Mayfly
G1G3 N1

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24070
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus demaryi a Mayfly
G2G3 N2

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24140
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus mirus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24180
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus quebecensis a Mayfly
G5 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24040
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus rapidus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24090
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus typicus a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24050
Caenidae Sparbarus lacustris a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH09050
Heptageniidae Stenacron interpunctatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH18040
Heptageniidae Stenonema femoratum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40140
Ephemerellidae Teloganopsis deficiens a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH10030
Miridae Adelphocoris rapidus Rapid Plant Bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM0V020
Pentatomidae Chlorochroa persimilis A stink bug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEM28090
Cimicidae Cimex adjunctus Eastern Bat Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 05 22
IIHEMD0020
Pentatomidae Cosmopepla bimaculata Twice-stabbed Stink Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMU9010
Blissidae Ischnodemus falicus A chinch bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMM6020
Pentatomidae Podisus brevispinus A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEMR8010
Pentatomidae Podisus maculiventris A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHEMR8020
Corixidae Sehirus cinctus White-margined Burrower Bug
GNR NNR

SU 2019 03 04
IIHEMT3010
Cicadellidae Draeculacephala noveboracensis a Sharpshooter




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200319
Cicadellidae Neokolla hieroglyphica a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHO200628
Adelgidae Adelges tsugae Hemlock Woolly Adelgid puceron lanigère de la pruche GNR NNA

SNA 2019 11 06 Exotic IIHOM21010
Membracidae Entylia carinata A treehopper




SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOMT2010
Aphididae Hormaphis hamamelidis Witch Hazel Cone Gall Aphid
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM22010
Cicadidae Neotibicen canicularis Annual Cicada




SNR 2019 03 21
IIHOM19020
Cicadidae Okanagana rimosa A Cicada
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM96050
Cicadellidae Paraphlepsius irroratus Irrorate Spittlebug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 15
IIHOM20140
Cicadellidae Scaphytopius acutus Sharpnosed Leafhopper
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 15
IIHOM60010
Halictidae Agapostemon virescens a Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 14
IIHYMBZ040
Vespidae Ancistrocerus adiabatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albophaleratus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W020
Vespidae Ancistrocerus antilope A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W050
Vespidae Ancistrocerus catskill A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W070
Vespidae Ancistrocerus gazella European Potter Wasp
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 14
IIHYM2W080
Vespidae Ancistrocerus parietum A Potter Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W100
Vespidae Ancistrocerus unifasciatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2020 05 14
IIHYM2W140
Vespidae Ancistrocerus waldenii A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2W030
Andrenidae Andrena algida An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351T0
Andrenidae Andrena alleghaniensis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35960
Andrenidae Andrena asteris An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35550
Andrenidae Andrena barbilabris An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35310
Andrenidae Andrena bisalicis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351C0
Andrenidae Andrena bradleyi a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35660
Andrenidae Andrena canadensis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35620
Andrenidae Andrena carlini a Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM35060
Andrenidae Andrena carolina a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35510
Andrenidae Andrena ceanothi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351E0
Andrenidae Andrena clarkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35070
Andrenidae Andrena crataegi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35910
Andrenidae Andrena cressonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35740
Andrenidae Andrena distans An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35920
Andrenidae Andrena dunningi an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35090
Andrenidae Andrena durangoensis

GNR


SNA 2016 02 16 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IIHYMunk016
Andrenidae Andrena erigeniae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35930
Andrenidae Andrena erythronii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35760
Andrenidae Andrena forbesii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351F0
Andrenidae Andrena fragilis an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35700
Andrenidae Andrena frigida a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35110
Andrenidae Andrena heraclei an andrenid bee
GNR NNR

SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IIHYM351G0
Andrenidae Andrena hippotes An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351H0
Andrenidae Andrena hirticincta An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35630
Andrenidae Andrena kalmiae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM352F0
Andrenidae Andrena mandibularis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35140
Andrenidae Andrena mariae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351J0
Andrenidae Andrena melanochroa an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35830
Andrenidae Andrena milwaukeensis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35150
Andrenidae Andrena miranda An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35410
Andrenidae Andrena miserabilis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35160
Andrenidae Andrena nasonii a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351A0
Andrenidae Andrena nigrihirta an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM352M0
Andrenidae Andrena nivalis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35170
Andrenidae Andrena nubecula An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35640
Andrenidae Andrena persimulata a Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM35720
Andrenidae Andrena regularis A Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35190
Andrenidae Andrena robertsonii An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35950
Andrenidae Andrena rufosignata an Andrenid Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM351U0
Andrenidae Andrena rugosa An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351L0
Andrenidae Andrena salictaria An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35870
Andrenidae Andrena sigmundi An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351M0
Andrenidae Andrena thaspii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35230
Andrenidae Andrena tridens An Andrenid Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM35520
Andrenidae Andrena vicina an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM35240
Andrenidae Andrena w-scripta An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM351D0
Andrenidae Andrena wheeleri a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM353M0
Andrenidae Andrena wilkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM351B0
Pompilidae Anoplius cleora A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYMpomunk001
Megachilidae Anthidium manicatum a Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYMA3060
Apidae Anthophora bomboides An Anthophorine Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM36080
Apidae Anthophora terminalis a Solitary Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM36070
Apidae Apis mellifera a Honeybee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM39010
Halictidae Augochlora pura a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBW010
Halictidae Augochlorella aurata a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYMBX010
Crabronidae Bembix americana American Sand Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 18
IIHYM0P040
Apidae Bombus (Psithyrus) bohemicus Gypsy Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G3G5
E Endangered S1 2015 01 14
IIHYM24510
Apidae Bombus bimaculatus Two-spotted Bumblebee
G5 N5

SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM24270
Apidae Bombus borealis Northern Amber Bumblebee Bourdon boréal G4G5 N4N5

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24080
Apidae Bombus citrinus Lemon Cuckoo Bumblebee
G4 N4N5

S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24330
Apidae Bombus fernaldae Fernald's Cuckoo Bumblebee
G5? NNR

S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24370
Apidae Bombus fervidus Yellow Bumblebee
G3G4 N4?

S4 2015 01 14
IIHYM24110
Apidae Bombus frigidus a Bumblebee Bourdon froid G5 NU

SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM24130
Apidae Bombus impatiens Common Eastern Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24290
Apidae Bombus insularis Indiscriminate Bumblebee
G3 N4N5

S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24340
Apidae Bombus perplexus Confusing Bumblebee
G5 N5

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24180
Apidae Bombus rufocinctus Red-belted Bumblebee Bourdon à ceinture rousse G4G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24190
Apidae Bombus sandersoni Sanderson's Bumblebee
G4G5 NU

SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM24310
Apidae Bombus suckleyi Suckley's Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G1G3 N3 T
SNR 2019 03 27
IIHYM24350
Apidae Bombus ternarius Tri-coloured Bumblebee
G5


S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24210
Apidae Bombus terricola Yellow-banded Bumblebee
G3G4 NU SC Vulnerable S3 2015 01 14
IIHYM24220
Apidae Bombus vagans Half-black Bumblebee Bourdon vagabond G4 N4?

S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM24030
Formicidae Brachymyrmex depilis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM0C010
Andrenidae Calliopsis andreniformis a Panurgine Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA5050
Formicidae Camponotus herculeanus Boreal Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM62010
Formicidae Camponotus novaeboracensis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM62030
Formicidae Camponotus pennsylvanicus Black Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM62040
Apidae Ceratina calcarata a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBV010
Apidae Ceratina dupla a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBV020
Apidae Ceratina mikmaqi a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBV070
Megachilidae Coelioxys funeraria a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6020
Megachilidae Coelioxys moesta A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6150
Megachilidae Coelioxys porterae A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6040
Megachilidae Coelioxys rufitarsis a leafcutter bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6050
Megachilidae Coelioxys sodalis

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC6160
Colletidae Colletes compactus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96260
Colletidae Colletes consors A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96020
Colletidae Colletes hyalinus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96030
Colletidae Colletes inaequalis A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96050
Colletidae Colletes kincaidii A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96170
Colletidae Colletes mandibularis A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96060
Colletidae Colletes simulans a Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96080
Colletidae Colletes validus A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96320
Colletidae Colletes willistoni A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM96430
Formicidae Dolichoderus plagiatus An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM46030
Formicidae Dolichoderus pustulatus An Ant
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM46040
Formicidae Dolichoderus taschenbergi

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM46020
Vespidae Dolichovespula albida A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53050
Vespidae Dolichovespula arctica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53030
Vespidae Dolichovespula arenaria Aerial Yellow-jacket guêpe jaune G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53010
Vespidae Dolichovespula maculata Bald-faced Hornet guêpe à taches blanche G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53040
Vespidae Dolichovespula norvegicoides A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM53020
Halictidae Dufourea novaeangliae a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM22110
Apidae Epeoloides pilosula Macropis Cuckoo Bee Abeille-coucou de Macropis GU N1 E Endangered S1 2015 01 14
IIHYM94010
Apidae Epeolus autumnalis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBT020
Apidae Epeolus canadensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBT040
Apidae Epeolus pusillus Puny Cuckoo Nomad Bee
GNR NU

SNR 2019 04 04
IIHYMBT070
Apidae Epeolus scutellaris a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBT080
Pompilidae Episyron quinquenotatus A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 14
IIHYMLA010
Vespidae Eumenes crucifera A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMF9010
Vespidae Euodynerus foraminatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X070
Vespidae Euodynerus leucomelas A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X020
Vespidae Euodynerus planitarsis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM2X100
Formicidae Formica argentea An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10440
Formicidae Formica aserva

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10130
Formicidae Formica dakotensis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10140
Formicidae Formica exsectoides Alleghany Mound Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10030
Formicidae Formica fossaceps Pitted Mound Ant
G5 N5

SNA 2020 09 29 FalseReport IIHYM10090
Formicidae Formica glacialis An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10260
Formicidae Formica integra

GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10150
Formicidae Formica neorufibarbis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10170
Formicidae Formica obscuriventris

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10180
Formicidae Formica podzolica An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10400
Formicidae Formica subaenescens An Ant
GNR


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10340
Formicidae Formica ulkei

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM10220
Halictidae Halictus confusus a Sweat Bee
G5


S4S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM75020
Halictidae Halictus ligatus a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM75030
Halictidae Halictus rubicundus A Sweat Bee
G5


S5 2015 01 14
IIHYM75050
Formicidae Harpagoxenus canadensis a parasitic ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM3D010
Megachilidae Heriades carinata a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC8010
Apidae Holcopasites calliopsidis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBR010
Megachilidae Hoplitis albifrons a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6040
Megachilidae Hoplitis pilosifrons a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6060
Megachilidae Hoplitis producta a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6070
Megachilidae Hoplitis spoliata a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA6090
Colletidae Hylaeus affinis A Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM95010
Colletidae Hylaeus annulatus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95230
Colletidae Hylaeus basalis a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95090
Colletidae Hylaeus leptocephalus A Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM95160
Colletidae Hylaeus mesillae a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95020
Colletidae Hylaeus modestus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95030
Colletidae Hylaeus saniculae A Yellow-masked Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95060
Colletidae Hylaeus verticalis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM95080
Halictidae Lasioglossum acuminatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76660
Halictidae Lasioglossum albipenne A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76060
Halictidae Lasioglossum athabascense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76820
Halictidae Lasioglossum atwoodi A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76200
Halictidae Lasioglossum cinctipes a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76610
Halictidae Lasioglossum comagenense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76860
Halictidae Lasioglossum coriaceum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76670
Halictidae Lasioglossum cressonii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76260
Halictidae Lasioglossum ephialtum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76300
Halictidae Lasioglossum foxii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76340
Halictidae Lasioglossum fuscipenne A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76690
Halictidae Lasioglossum georgeickworti A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2020 01 08
IIHYM76930
Halictidae Lasioglossum heterognathum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76360
Halictidae Lasioglossum illinoense

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76370
Halictidae Lasioglossum imitatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76380
Halictidae Lasioglossum inconditum a sweat bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76990
Halictidae Lasioglossum laevissimum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76390
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucocomum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76730
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucozonium a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM76700
Halictidae Lasioglossum lineatulum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76410
Halictidae Lasioglossum macoupinense A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76420
Halictidae Lasioglossum nigroviride a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum novascotiae a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760K0
Halictidae Lasioglossum oblongum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76450
Halictidae Lasioglossum oceanicum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76470
Halictidae Lasioglossum oenotherae A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760M0
Halictidae Lasioglossum pectorale A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76490
Halictidae Lasioglossum perpunctatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76500
Halictidae Lasioglossum pilosum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76110
Halictidae Lasioglossum planatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760W0
Halictidae Lasioglossum quebecense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM760Z0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sablense Sable Island Sweat Bee
G1
T Threatened S1 2015 01 14
IIHYM76150
Halictidae Lasioglossum sagax A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761D0
Halictidae Lasioglossum seillean A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761G0
Halictidae Lasioglossum sheffieldi A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum subversans A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM761L0
Halictidae Lasioglossum tenax a Sweat Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYM761R0
Halictidae Lasioglossum timothyi A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76550
Halictidae Lasioglossum versans a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76560
Halictidae Lasioglossum viridatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM76590
Halictidae Lasioglossum zonulum a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYM76710
Formicidae Lasius alienus Cornfield Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25030
Formicidae Lasius minutus an Ant
G?


SU 2016 11 24
IIHYM25020
Formicidae Lasius neoniger

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25040
Formicidae Lasius pallitarsis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25050
Formicidae Lasius subumbratus a formicine ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25130
Formicidae Lasius umbratus a parasitic ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM25120
Melittidae Macropis nuda

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM05020
Megachilidae Megachile brevis a leafcutter bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMA9540
Megachilidae Megachile centuncularis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9030
Megachilidae Megachile frigida a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9040
Megachilidae Megachile gemula a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9050
Megachilidae Megachile inermis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9060
Megachilidae Megachile latimanus A Leaf-cutter Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9330
Megachilidae Megachile melanophaea a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9070
Megachilidae Megachile montivaga Silver-tailed Petal-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9260
Megachilidae Megachile pugnata Pugnacious Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9110
Megachilidae Megachile relativa a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9120
Megachilidae Megachile rotundata Alfalfa Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYMA9220
Apidae Melissodes desponsa A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87290
Apidae Melissodes druriella a Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87200
Apidae Melissodes illata a Callirhoe Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87220
Apidae Melissodes subillata A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM87240
Formicidae Myrmica alaskensis an ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04170
Formicidae Myrmica brevispinosa

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04060
Formicidae Myrmica detritinodis an ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04190
Formicidae Myrmica fracticornis

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04040
Formicidae Myrmica lobifrons

G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM04100
Formicidae Myrmica rubra European Fire Ant
GNR


SNA 2015 01 15
IIHYM04160
Apidae Nomada armatella A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU020
Apidae Nomada articulata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU030
Apidae Nomada australis

GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU040
Apidae Nomada bella A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU070
Apidae Nomada cressonii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU110
Apidae Nomada cuneata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU490
Apidae Nomada dentariae A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU120
Apidae Nomada depressa a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU500
Apidae Nomada florilega A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU520
Apidae Nomada gracilis a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU530
Apidae Nomada illinoensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU180
Apidae Nomada imbricata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU190
Apidae Nomada inepta Inept Cuckoo Nomad Bee
GNR NU

SNA 2019 04 02 Unconfirmed IIHYMBU670
Apidae Nomada lehighensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU550
Apidae Nomada lepida A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU210
Apidae Nomada luteoloides A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU230
Apidae Nomada maculata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU240
Apidae Nomada ovata A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU260
Apidae Nomada parva A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU270
Apidae Nomada pygmaea a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU300
Apidae Nomada sayi A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU320
Apidae Nomada subrutila

GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk017
Apidae Nomada valida A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU620
Apidae Nomada vicina A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU380
Apidae Nomada xanthura A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBU640
Apidae Osmia albiventris a mason bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2170
Apidae Osmia aquilonaria A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2510
Apidae Osmia atriventris a Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2240
Megachilidae Osmia bucephala a Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2080
Apidae Osmia caerulescens Blue Mason Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2320
Apidae Osmia distincta A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2190
Apidae Osmia inermis a mason bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2270
Apidae Osmia integra A Mason Bee
G5


SNA 2016 02 16 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IIHYMA2060
Apidae Osmia laticeps a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2520
Apidae Osmia novaescotiae A Mason Bee
GUQ GNR

SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA20W0
Apidae Osmia proxima A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2280
Apidae Osmia pumila a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2220
Apidae Osmia simillima A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2120
Apidae Osmia tarsata A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2100
Apidae Osmia tersula a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2290
Apidae Osmia virga a Bee
G3G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMA2300
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pensylvanicus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMJ7060
Pelecinidae Pelecinus polyturator American Pelecinid Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 15
IIHYM4H010
Andrenidae Perdita octomaculata A Miner Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM01530
Vespidae Polistes dominula A Paper Wasp
GNR


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM42020
Vespidae Polistes fuscatus Common Paper Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM42010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus aestivalis

G5


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM0Q010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus andrenoides A Mining Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMBE010
Halictidae Sphecodes atlantis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0030
Halictidae Sphecodes autumnalis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0250
Halictidae Sphecodes clematidis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0050
Halictidae Sphecodes confertus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0060
Halictidae Sphecodes coronus A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0270
Halictidae Sphecodes cressonii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0070
Halictidae Sphecodes dichrous a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0090
Halictidae Sphecodes galerus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0280
Halictidae Sphecodes illinoensis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0120
Halictidae Sphecodes johnsonii A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0290
Halictidae Sphecodes levis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0300
Halictidae Sphecodes mandibularis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0130
Halictidae Sphecodes minor A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0140
Halictidae Sphecodes persimilis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMC0210
Halictidae Sphecodes prosphorus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0320
Halictidae Sphecodes prostygius

GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk018
Halictidae Sphecodes ranunculi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0170
Halictidae Sphecodes solonis a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0350
Halictidae Sphecodes stygius A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0360
Halictidae Sphecodes townesi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYMC0370
Megachilidae Stelis coarctatus A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98050
Megachilidae Stelis foederalis A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98110
Megachilidae Stelis labiata A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98120
Megachilidae Stelis lateralis A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98060
Megachilidae Stelis nitida A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98150
Megachilidae Stelis subemarginata A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM98200
Megachilidae Stelis vernalis

GNR


SNA 2015 01 14 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIHYMunk019
Vespidae Symmorphus albomarginatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0010
Vespidae Symmorphus canadensis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0020
Vespidae Symmorphus cristatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYMK0030
Formicidae Tapinoma sessile Odorous House Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM0B010
Formicidae Temnothorax ambiguus An Ant
G5


SU 2015 01 15
IIHYM03040
Apidae Triepeolus brittaini A Cuckoo Bee
GU


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM99160
Apidae Triepeolus pectoralis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 14
IIHYM99110
Vespidae Vespula acadica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38080
Vespidae Vespula alascensis Old World Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38110
Vespidae Vespula consobrina Blackjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38030
Vespidae Vespula flavopilosa A Yellow-jacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38060
Vespidae Vespula germanica German Yellow-jacket
G5


SNA 2015 09 16
IIHYM38050
Vespidae Vespula infernalis Cuckoo Yellowjacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38140
Vespidae Vespula intermedia

GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38120
Vespidae Vespula maculifrons A Yellowjacket guêpe de l'est G5


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38010
Vespidae Vespula vidua A Yellowjacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 16
IIHYM38040
Micropterigidae Epimartyria auricrinella a Micropterigid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEA01010
Eriocraniidae Dyseriocrania griseocapitella Chinquapin Leaf-miner Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEB01010
Eriocraniidae Eriocrania semipurpurella an Eriocraniid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEB02010
Hepialidae Korscheltellus gracilis a Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC03010
Hepialidae Sthenopis argenteomaculatus Silver-spotted Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC01010
Hepialidae Sthenopis purpurascens Four-spotted Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC01020
Tischeriidae Astrotischeria solidagonifoliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED0A310
Tischeriidae Coptotriche aenea Blackberry Leafminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED0A240
Tischeriidae Coptotriche citrinipennella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED0A010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia argyropeza

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED02010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia canutus a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02020
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia rubifoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED02100
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia sericopeza Norway Maple Seedminer
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILED01020
Nepticulidae Glaucolepis saccharella





SU 2016 05 09
IILED03010
Opostegidae Pseudopostega albogaleriella a plant-mining moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED09030
Opostegidae Pseudopostega cretea

GNR


SU 2020 05 11
IILED09010
Nepticulidae Stigmella corylifoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILED05310
Nepticulidae Stigmella fuscotibiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05210
Nepticulidae Stigmella macrocarpae

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05270
Nepticulidae Stigmella myricafoliella a pygmy leaf-mining moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05330
Nepticulidae Stigmella oxyacanthella

GNR


SNA 2016 05 09
IILED05030
Nepticulidae Stigmella prunifoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05090
Nepticulidae Stigmella quercipulchella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05380
Nepticulidae Stigmella rosaefoliella a Nepticulid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED05170
Nepticulidae Zimmermannia grandisella a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02160
Adelidae Adela purpurea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0G110
Adelidae Adela ridingsella Ridings' Fairy Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0G100
Heliozelidae Antispila argentifera a shield bearer moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEE0J110
Heliozelidae Antispila cornifoliella a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0J010
Heliozelidae Antispila freemani a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0J020
Heliozelidae Coptodisca kalmiella a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0K130
Heliozelidae Coptodisca negligens a Heliozelid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE0K080
Incurvariidae Lampronia sublustris

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE06020
Incurvariidae Paraclemensia acerifoliella Maple Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE03010
Incurvariidae Phylloporia bistrigella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEE05010
Gracillariidae Acrocercops astericola a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2K050
Acrolophidae Amydria effrentella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF0Y080
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix adelpha a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEF28400
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix ainsliella Oak Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28890
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix angustata a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28390
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix canadensisella Birch Skeletonizer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28900
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix cuneigera a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28160
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix montana a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28030
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix paroptila a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28820
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix pomifoliella a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28940
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix quinquenotella a ribbed cocoon-maker moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28720
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix sexnotata a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28460
Gracillariidae Callisto denticulella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2G010
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnicolella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29040
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnivorella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29050
Gracillariidae Caloptilia anthobaphes a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29070
Gracillariidae Caloptilia asplenifoliatella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29080
Gracillariidae Caloptilia betulivora a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29130
Gracillariidae Caloptilia bimaculatella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29140
Gracillariidae Caloptilia canadensisella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29180
Gracillariidae Caloptilia coroniella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29200
Gracillariidae Caloptilia flavella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29230
Gracillariidae Caloptilia invariabilis Cherry Leaf-cone Caterpillar Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29280
Gracillariidae Caloptilia pulchella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29450
Gracillariidae Caloptilia rhodorella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29480
Gracillariidae Caloptilia rhoifoliella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29490
Gracillariidae Caloptilia serotinella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29560
Gracillariidae Caloptilia stigmatella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29580
Gracillariidae Caloptilia superbifrontella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29600
Gracillariidae Cameraria hamameliella Witchhazel Leafminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2T220
Gracillariidae Cameraria quercivorella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2T330
Gracillariidae Chrysaster ostensackenella Yellow Locust Blotchminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2U010
Coleophoridae Coleophora murinella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF36310
Psychidae Dahlica triquetrella a Psychid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF1J020
Dryadaulidae Dryadaula visaliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF0J010
Gracillariidae Gracillaria syringella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF29640
Tineidae Homosetia costisignella a clothes moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEF09060
Tineidae Homosetia fasciella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF09080
Lyonetiidae Lyonetia prunifoliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF21050
Tineidae Monopis dorsistrigella Skunkback Monopis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF17020
Tineidae Monopis laevigella Skin Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEF17080
Tineidae Monopis monachella White-headed Monopis Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF17040
Tineidae Monopis spilotella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF17070
Tineidae Nemapogon ophrionella a clothes moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEF01110
Tineidae Nemapogon tylodes

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF01140
Tineidae Nemapogon variatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF01150
Lyonetiidae Paraleucoptera albella a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF24010
Gracillariidae Parectopa pennsylvaniella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2C080
Gracillariidae Parectopa robiniella Locust Digitate Leafminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2C100
Gracillariidae Parornix crataegifoliella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H060
Gracillariidae Parornix kalmiella Laurel Leafminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H120
Gracillariidae Parornix peregrinaella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H150
Gracillariidae Parornix vicinella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H230
Gracillariidae Phyllocnistis populiella Aspen Serpentine Leafminer
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2W090
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter apparella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S800
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter basistrigella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S140
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter blancardella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF2S160
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter comptoniella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S210
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter crataegella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S220
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter diversella Huckleberry Leafminer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S260
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF2S270
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter lucidicostella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S420
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter martiella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S470
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter ostryaefoliella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S580
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter propinquinella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S610
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter restrictella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S630
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter scudderella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S710
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter trinotella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2S760
Psychidae Psyche casta a Psychid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF1K010
Psychidae Siederia walshella a Psychid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF1J010
Tineidae Tinea columbariella a clothes moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEF13040
Tineidae Tineola bisselliella Webbing Clothes Moth
GNR


SU 2019 05 03
IILEF1B010
Gelechiidae Agnippe prunifoliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4P040
Elachistidae Agonopterix argillacea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15360
Elachistidae Agonopterix atrodorsella Beggartick Leaffolder
GNR


SU 2020 05 11
IILEG15100
Elachistidae Agonopterix canadensis Canadian Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG15250
Elachistidae Agonopterix ciliella a glass miner moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG15240
Elachistidae Agonopterix curvilineella Curved-line Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG15050
Elachistidae Agonopterix flavicomella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15270
Elachistidae Agonopterix lythrella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15030
Elachistidae Agonopterix pulvipennella Goldenrod Leafffolder
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15130
Elachistidae Agonopterix robiniella Four-dotted Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15290
Elachistidae Agonopterix rosaciliella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15230
Elachistidae Agonopterix walsinghamella Walsingham's Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15150
Gelechiidae Anacampsis conclusella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D040
Gelechiidae Anacampsis innocuella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D080
Gelechiidae Anacampsis niveopulvella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D140
Gelechiidae Anacampsis populella a twirler moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG6D170
Gelechiidae Anacampsis rhoifructella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D190
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha leucillana an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0H040
Oecophoridae Antaeotricha schlaegeri an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0H010
Gelechiidae Aristotelia fungivorella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4K130
Gelechiidae Aristotelia rubidella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4K370
Gelechiidae Aroga argutiola

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60030
Gelechiidae Aroga epigaeella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60080
Gelechiidae Aroga trialbamaculella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60170
Blastobasidae Asaphocrita aphidiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y010
Blastobasidae Asaphocrita estriatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y120
Gelechiidae Battaristis nigratomella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6C030
Oecophoridae Bibarrambla allenella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG03010
Blastobasidae Blastobasis floridella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2U020
Blastobasidae Blastobasis pulchella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2V010
Agonoxenidae Blastodacna bicristatella a moth
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 10 07 FalseReport Absent IILEG3D010
Gelechiidae Bryotropha branella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G110
Gelechiidae Bryotropha gemella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G060
Gelechiidae Bryotropha hodgesi A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G080
Gelechiidae Bryotropha plantariella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G050
Gelechiidae Bryotropha similis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G020
Oecophoridae Callima argenticinctella Orange-headed Epicallima Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0Q010
Gelechiidae Carpatolechia belangerella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG55030
Gelechiidae Caryocolum cassella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5R010
Gelechiidae Caryocolum pullatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5R030
Gelechiidae Chionodes arenella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X070
Gelechiidae Chionodes continuella Spring Oak Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X160
Gelechiidae Chionodes fondella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X230
Gelechiidae Chionodes formosella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X240
Gelechiidae Chionodes fuscomaculella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X260
Gelechiidae Chionodes gilvomaculella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X270
Gelechiidae Chionodes iridescens A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X320
Gelechiidae Chionodes lugubrella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X370
Gelechiidae Chionodes mediofuscella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X400
Gelechiidae Chionodes obscurusella Boxelder Leafworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X460
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeclarella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X730
Gelechiidae Chionodes praeco A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X810
Gelechiidae Chionodes sattleri A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X820
Gelechiidae Chionodes soter a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X0B0
Gelechiidae Chionodes thoraceochrella Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X660
Gelechiidae Chionodes viduella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X700
Gelechiidae Chrysoesthia drurella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4F010
Gelechiidae Chrysoesthia sexguttella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4F030
Coleophoridae Coleophora acuminatoides a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36960
Coleophoridae Coleophora affiliatella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36260
Coleophoridae Coleophora albovanescens a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36050
Coleophoridae Coleophora alnifoliae a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36450
Coleophoridae Coleophora benestrigatella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora bidens a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36820
Coleophoridae Coleophora bispinatella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360Z0
Coleophoridae Coleophora canadensisella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36210
Coleophoridae Coleophora comptoniella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36470
Coleophoridae Coleophora concolorella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361B0
Coleophoridae Coleophora cratipennella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360H0
Coleophoridae Coleophora cretaticostella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36300
Coleophoridae Coleophora deauratella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361T0
Coleophoridae Coleophora detractella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36860
Coleophoridae Coleophora dextrella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36850
Coleophoridae Coleophora dissociella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEG36280
Coleophoridae Coleophora duplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36790
Coleophoridae Coleophora fagicorticella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360Y0
Coleophoridae Coleophora gaylussaciella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36230
Coleophoridae Coleophora glaucicolella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora glissandella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora intermediella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36840
Coleophoridae Coleophora kalmiella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36200
Coleophoridae Coleophora kearfottella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36370
Coleophoridae Coleophora laricella Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG36530
Coleophoridae Coleophora latronella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360U0
Coleophoridae Coleophora laurentella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36100
Coleophoridae Coleophora ledi a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36330
Coleophoridae Coleophora littorella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36940
Coleophoridae Coleophora maritella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mayrella Metallic Coleophora Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361F0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mcdunnoughiella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36630
Coleophoridae Coleophora multicristatella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36270
Coleophoridae Coleophora paludoides a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36510
Coleophoridae Coleophora persimplexella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36340
Coleophoridae Coleophora pruniella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36180
Coleophoridae Coleophora puberuloides a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36890
Coleophoridae Coleophora quadrilineella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora quadruplex a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36920
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosacella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36580
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosaefoliella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36090
Coleophoridae Coleophora rosaevorella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36680
Coleophoridae Coleophora rugosae a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36900
Coleophoridae Coleophora rupestrella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36320
Coleophoridae Coleophora salicivorella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36220
Coleophoridae Coleophora salinoidella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36950
Coleophoridae Coleophora seminella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36670
Coleophoridae Coleophora serratella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG36550
Coleophoridae Coleophora sexdentatella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360X0
Coleophoridae Coleophora simulans a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36770
Coleophoridae Coleophora spinella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora trifolii a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG361E0
Coleophoridae Coleophora triplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36760
Coleophoridae Coleophora vacciniivorella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36290
Coleophoridae Coleophora versurella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG36730
Coleophoridae Coleophora viburniella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36250
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites atrupictella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U060
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites ducharmei a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U200
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites piceaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U400
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites quercivorella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U420
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites resinosae a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U430
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites thujaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U460
Cosmopterigidae Cosmopterix clemensella a Cosmopterigid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3J240
Cosmopterigidae Cosmopterix fernaldella Fernald's Cosmopterix Moth




SU 2020 05 12
IILEG3J270
Oecophoridae Depressaria alienella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG05090
Oecophoridae Depressaria cinereocostella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG05040
Oecophoridae Depressaria depressana Purple Carrot-seed Moth
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG05250
Oecophoridae Depressaria radiella Parsnip Webworm
G5


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG05050
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bilobella Bilobed Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U030
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bipunctellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris caia a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S170
Gelechiidae Dichomeris copa Copa Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S210
Gelechiidae Dichomeris flavocostella Cream-edged Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEG6U070
Gelechiidae Dichomeris heriguronis a twirler moth
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG6S250
Gelechiidae Dichomeris juncidella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U100
Gelechiidae Dichomeris leuconotella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U110
Gelechiidae Dichomeris levisella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6U120
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ligulella Palmerworm Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG6S090
Gelechiidae Dichomeris marginella Juniper Webworm Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG6S100
Gelechiidae Dichomeris mercatrix a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S270
Gelechiidae Dichomeris nonstrigella A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6V010
Gelechiidae Dichomeris ochripalpella Shining Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S200
Gelechiidae Dichomeris offula a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S180
Gelechiidae Dichomeris punctipennella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S190
Gelechiidae Dichomeris purpureofusca A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6V020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris vacciniella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S140
Oecophoridae Eido trimaculella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG24010
Elachistidae Elachista acenteta a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F110
Elachistidae Elachista albicapitella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F290
Elachistidae Elachista albidella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F700
Elachistidae Elachista freyerella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F720
Elachistidae Elachista fuliginea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F210
Elachistidae Elachista illectella

GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 FalseReport Absent IILEG2H010
Elachistidae Elachista maritimella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F330
Elachistidae Elachista orestella an Elachistid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F030
Elachistidae Elachista subalbidella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F180
Gelechiidae Enchrysa dissectella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4G010
Gelechiidae Exoteleia nepheos Pine Candle Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4W050
Gelechiidae Filatima abactella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG5Z010
Gelechiidae Filatima betulae a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5Z070
Gelechiidae Filatima persicaeella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5Z380
Gelechiidae Glauce pectenalaeella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4M010
Agonoxenidae Glyphipteryx linneella Linden Bark Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG3E020
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema gallaeasterella a Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K180
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema gallaesolidaginis Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K190
Gelechiidae Gnorimoschema nanulum a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5K590
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma fernaldella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6Q050
Gelechiidae Helcystogramma melanocarpa A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6Q020
Oecophoridae Hofmannophila pseudospretella Brown House Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG21010
Blastobasidae Holcocera chalcofrontella a Blastobasid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y050
Blastobasidae Holcocera concolor a scavenger moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y500
Blastobasidae Holcocera immaculella Conifer Micromoth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Z020
Blastobasidae Hypatopa titanella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2S010
Scythrididae Landryia impositella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48170
Scythrididae Landryia scintillifera

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48300
Cosmopterigidae Limnaecia phragmitella Shy Cosmet
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3R010
Oecophoridae Machimia tentoriferella Golden-striped Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG09010
Oecophoridae Mathildana flipria an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0Y020
Oecophoridae Mathildana newmanella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEG0Y010
Elachistidae Menesta tortriciformella a glass miner moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0L010
Gelechiidae Metzneria lappella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4B010
Momphidae Mompha claudiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B120
Momphidae Mompha eloisella Red-streaked Mompha Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B210
Momphidae Mompha terminella





SU 2016 05 09
IILEG3B340
Gelechiidae Monochroa disconotella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4E030
Gelechiidae Monochroa fragariae a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4E060
Gelechiidae Monochroa quinquepunctella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4E110
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa praefixa a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG54010
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa querciella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG54020
Oecophoridae Nites betulella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG06030
Oecophoridae Nites grotella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG06010
Cosmopterigidae Perimede erransella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG44010
Gelechiidae Prolita sexpunctella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG59160
Gelechiidae Pseudochelaria walsinghami a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG53050
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis cryptolechiella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B020
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis quercicella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B010
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis reflexella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B030
Gelechiidae Recurvaria nanella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG4T040
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa atriplicella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEG5N020
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa macromaculata A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5N040
Scythrididae Scythris fuscicomella a flower moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48140
Scythrididae Scythris inspersella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48060
Scythrididae Scythris limbella a Scythridid Moth
GNR


SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG48280
Oecophoridae Semioscopis aurorella

G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04050
Oecophoridae Semioscopis inornata an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04030
Oecophoridae Semioscopis megamicrella

G4G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04040
Oecophoridae Semioscopis merriccella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 11
IILEG04020
Oecophoridae Semioscopis packardella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04010
Gelechiidae Xenolechia ontariensis a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG56040
Gelechiidae Xenolechia velatella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG56060
Carposinidae Bondia comonana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH04010
Carposinidae Bondia crescentella a Carposinid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH04020
Carposinidae Carposina sasakii Peach Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH03010
Glyphipterigidae Diploschizia impigritella a Glyphipterigid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH0C010
Epermeniidae Epermenia albapunctella

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH06040
Epermeniidae Epermenia cicutaella

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEH06050
Glyphipterigidae Glyphipterix haworthana Haworth's Glyphipterid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH0A050
Glyphipterigidae Glyphipterix sistes

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH0A120
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia canadensis an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L130
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia conjugella Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEJ0L170
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia freyella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L230
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia goedartella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L250
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia laricella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L270
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia oreasella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L350
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia thuiella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L490
Yponomeutidae Atteva aurea Ailanthus Webworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0A010
Yponomeutidae Euhyponomeutoides gracilariella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0K030
Yponomeutidae Ocnerostoma strobivorum an ermine moth
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 01 07
IILEJ0D020
Plutellidae Plutella xylostella Diamondback Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ08100
Schreckensteiniidae Schreckensteinia festaliella Blackberry Skeletonizer
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEJ0T030
Yponomeutidae Swammerdamia caesiella Yponomeutid Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0G010
Yponomeutidae Yponomeuta cagnagella Spindle Ermine Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEJ0J090
Yponomeutidae Yponomeuta malinellus Apple Ermine
GNR NNA

SNA 2019 10 07 Accidental Never Transient Absent IILEJ0J100
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha canariella a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ09050
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha dentella a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEJ09090
Yponomeutidae Ypsolopha dentiferella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ09100
Yponomeutidae Zelleria haimbachi a Yponomeutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0K040
Sesiidae Albuna pyramidalis a Sesiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK06020
Sesiidae Alcathoe caudata a Sesiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0J020
Sesiidae Carmenta corni an Eupatorium Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0G080
Choreutidae Choreutis diana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0Q020
Choreutidae Choreutis pariana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEK0Q010
Sesiidae Paranthrene simulans Hornet Clearwing
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK04060
Sesiidae Paranthrene tabaniformis a Hornet Clearwing
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEK04030
Sesiidae Pennisetia marginatum Raspberry Crown Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK01010
Sesiidae Podosesia syringae Lilac Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0E020
Choreutidae Prochoreutis inflatella Skullcap Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0M010
Sesiidae Sesia tibiale Cottonwood Crown Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK09020
Sesiidae Synanthedon acerni Maple Callus Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C090
Sesiidae Synanthedon acerrubri a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C010
Sesiidae Synanthedon fulvipes a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 Unconfirmed IILEK0C180
Sesiidae Synanthedon kathyae a clearwing moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C340
Sesiidae Synanthedon pictipes Lesser Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C050
Sesiidae Synanthedon proxima a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C270
Sesiidae Synanthedon pyri a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C200
Sesiidae Synanthedon tipuliformis a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEK0C080
Sesiidae Synanthedon viburni a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C110
Choreutidae Tebenna onustana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEK0P070
Cossidae Prionoxystus robiniae a Carpenter Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEL08020
Tortricidae Acleris albicomana Red-edged Acleris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1S020
Tortricidae Acleris bowmanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T480
Tortricidae Acleris braunana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T130
Tortricidae Acleris busckana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T530
Tortricidae Acleris caliginosana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T030
Tortricidae Acleris celiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T280
Tortricidae Acleris cervinana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T090
Tortricidae Acleris chalybeana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T340
Tortricidae Acleris clarkei a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T390
Tortricidae Acleris comariana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1T020
Tortricidae Acleris cornana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T180
Tortricidae Acleris curvalana Blueberry Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1S040
Tortricidae Acleris effractana Hook-winged Tortrix Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T540
Tortricidae Acleris flavivittana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T370
Tortricidae Acleris forbesana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM1T200
Tortricidae Acleris fragariana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T270
Tortricidae Acleris fuscana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T150
Tortricidae Acleris hastiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T260
Tortricidae Acleris hudsoniana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T560
Tortricidae Acleris inana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T460
Tortricidae Acleris kearfottana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T140
Tortricidae Acleris maccana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T440
Tortricidae Acleris macdunnoughi a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T010
Tortricidae Acleris maculidorsana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T380
Tortricidae Acleris maximana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T520
Tortricidae Acleris minuta a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T400
Tortricidae Acleris nigrolinea a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T510
Tortricidae Acleris nivisellana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T050
Tortricidae Acleris oxycoccana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T240
Tortricidae Acleris placidana a Tortricid Moth
GNR NNR

SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T610
Tortricidae Acleris rhombana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1T060
Tortricidae Acleris robinsoniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T310
Tortricidae Acleris schalleriana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T220
Tortricidae Acleris semiannula a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T160
Tortricidae Acleris semipurpurana Oak Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1S030
Tortricidae Acleris stadiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T590
Tortricidae Acleris subnivana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T120
Tortricidae Acleris variana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1T430
Tortricidae Acleris variegana Garden Rose Tortrix Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1T250
Cochylidae Aethes angulatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y160
Cochylidae Aethes angustana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y170
Cochylidae Aethes argentilimitana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y180
Cochylidae Aethes atomosana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y190
Cochylidae Aethes biscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y240
Cochylidae Aethes floccosana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y310
Cochylidae Aethes interruptofasciata

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y410
Cochylidae Aethes promptana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y530
Cochylidae Aethes rutilana a Cochylid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Q050
Cochylidae Aethes sexdentata

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Q090
Cochylidae Aethes smeathmanniana a Cochylid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Q020
Cochylidae Aethes spartinana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y600
Tortricidae Ahmosia aspasiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM06020
Tortricidae Amorbia humerosana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2N010
Tortricidae Ancylis albacostana White-edged Ancylis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10340
Tortricidae Ancylis apicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10230
Tortricidae Ancylis burgessiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10140
Tortricidae Ancylis comptana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10210
Tortricidae Ancylis diminuatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM10260
Tortricidae Ancylis discigerana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10050
Tortricidae Ancylis divisana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10220
Tortricidae Ancylis fuscociliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10160
Tortricidae Ancylis galeamatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10030
Tortricidae Ancylis goodelliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10270
Tortricidae Ancylis laciniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10130
Tortricidae Ancylis maritima a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10110
Tortricidae Ancylis mediofasciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10310
Tortricidae Ancylis metamelana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10060
Tortricidae Ancylis mira a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10150
Tortricidae Ancylis muricana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10240
Tortricidae Ancylis nubeculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10010
Tortricidae Ancylis sheppardana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10040
Tortricidae Ancylis subaequana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10020
Tortricidae Ancylis tineana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10330
Tortricidae Ancylis uncella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IILEM10250
Tortricidae Ancylis unguicella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10290
Tortricidae Anopina ednana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM20020
Tortricidae Aphelia alleniana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2A010
Tortricidae Apotomis afficticia a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B090
Tortricidae Apotomis albeolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B110
Tortricidae Apotomis apateticana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B120
Tortricidae Apotomis bifida

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B080
Tortricidae Apotomis capreana Sallow Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B010
Tortricidae Apotomis deceptana Deceptive Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B130
Tortricidae Apotomis funerea Funereal Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B030
Tortricidae Apotomis infida

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B150
Tortricidae Apotomis paludicolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B020
Tortricidae Apotomis removana Green Aspen Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B160
Tortricidae Apotomis tertiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0B070
Tortricidae Apotomops wellingtoniana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM20070
Tortricidae Archips alberta a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26180
Tortricidae Archips argyrospila Fruit-tree Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26010
Tortricidae Archips cerasivorana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26140
Tortricidae Archips dissitana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26190
Tortricidae Archips fervidana Oak Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26080
Tortricidae Archips mortuana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM26020
Tortricidae Archips myricana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26050
Tortricidae Archips packardiana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26200
Tortricidae Archips purpurana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26110
Tortricidae Archips rosana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM26030
Tortricidae Archips semiferanus Oak Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26060
Tortricidae Archips striana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM26170
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia mariana Gray-banded Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23290
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia occultana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23110
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia pinatubana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23060
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia quadrifasciana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23250
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia quercifoliana Yellow-winged Oak Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23270
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia repertana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23050
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia tabulana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23070
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia velutinana Red-banded Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM23010
Tortricidae Aterpia approximana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM08010
Tortricidae Bactra furfurana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM03020
Tortricidae Bactra verutana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM03030
Tortricidae Catastega aceriella Maple Trumpet Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17560
Tortricidae Catastega timidella Oak Trumpet Skeletonizer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17550
Tortricidae Celypha cespitana Celypha Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F850
Tortricidae Cenopis daphnana

GU


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J130
Tortricidae Cenopis directana Chokecherry Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM2J280
Tortricidae Cenopis niveana Aproned Cenopis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J330
Tortricidae Cenopis pettitana Maple Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J310
Tortricidae Cenopis reticulatana Reticulated Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2J260
Tortricidae Choristoneura conflictana Large Aspen Tortrix
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24070
Tortricidae Choristoneura fractivittana a Spotted Fireworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24020
Tortricidae Choristoneura fumiferana Spruce Budworm Tordeuse de l'épinette G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24080
Tortricidae Choristoneura obsoletana A Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2018 12 21 Unconfirmed IILEM24010
Tortricidae Choristoneura pinus Jack Pine Budworm
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24130
Tortricidae Choristoneura rosaceana Oblique-banded Leafroller Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM24050
Tortricidae Clepsis clemensiana a White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C060
Tortricidae Clepsis melaleucanus a White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C090
Tortricidae Clepsis penetralis

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C120
Tortricidae Clepsis peritana Garden Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2D010
Tortricidae Clepsis persicana White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2C040
Tortricidae Clepsis virescana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2D020
Tortricidae Cnephasia stephensiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1W030
Tortricidae Cochylis dubitana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2R120
Tortricidae Cochylis hoffmanana Hoffman's Cochlid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y370
Tortricidae Cochylis hospes Banded Sunflower Moth




SU 2020 05 12
IILEM2Y390
Tortricidae Cochylis viscana a tortricid moth
NNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM2Y660
Tortricidae Coelostathma discopunctana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2M010
Tortricidae Cydia caryana Hickory Shuckworm Moth
GNR NNR

SNA 2019 10 07 FalseReport Absent IILEM1N250
Tortricidae Cydia coniferana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1N010
Tortricidae Cydia flexiloqua a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N190
Tortricidae Cydia gallaesaliciana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N330
Tortricidae Cydia latiferreana Filbertworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1P010
Tortricidae Cydia nigricana a Codling Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1N210
Tortricidae Cydia pomonella Codling Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM1N460
Tortricidae Cydia populana a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N170
Tortricidae Cydia rana a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N040
Tortricidae Cydia youngana Spruce Seed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N480
Tortricidae Dichrorampha bittana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B060
Tortricidae Dichrorampha leopardana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B140
Tortricidae Dichrorampha sedatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B120
Tortricidae Dichrorampha simulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B040
Tortricidae Endothenia hebesana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM07070
Tortricidae Epiblema brightonana a Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T330
Tortricidae Epiblema carolinana Gray-blotched Epiblema
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T220
Tortricidae Epiblema resumptana a Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T350
Tortricidae Epiblema scudderiana Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0T010
Tortricidae Epinotia cinereana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17810
Tortricidae Epinotia columbia

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17790
Tortricidae Epinotia corylana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17250
Tortricidae Epinotia cruciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17670
Tortricidae Epinotia lindana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM17730
Tortricidae Epinotia momonana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17340
Tortricidae Epinotia nanana European Spruce Needle Miner
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM17760
Tortricidae Epinotia nigralbanoidana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17400
Tortricidae Epinotia nisella a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17280
Tortricidae Epinotia radicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM12010
Tortricidae Epinotia rectiplicana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17240
Tortricidae Epinotia septemberana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17690
Tortricidae Epinotia solandriana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17050
Tortricidae Epinotia solicitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17260
Tortricidae Epinotia transmissana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17320
Tortricidae Epinotia trigonella Birch Epinotia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17800
Tortricidae Episimus argutana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM01010
Tortricidae Eucopina gloriola Eastern Pine Shoot Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R1S0
Tortricidae Eucopina tocullionana White Pinecone Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R200
Tortricidae Eucosma annetteana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q120
Tortricidae Eucosma autumnana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q180
Tortricidae Eucosma awemeana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q040
Tortricidae Eucosma ferruginana Ferruginous Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q080
Tortricidae Eucosma formosana Beautiful Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q090
Tortricidae Eucosma kiscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q750
Tortricidae Eucosma ochroterminana Buff-tipped Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q220
Tortricidae Eucosma olivaceana Olivaceous Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q910
Tortricidae Eucosma parmatana Aster Flower Head
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q300
Tortricidae Eucosma radiatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q010
Tortricidae Eucosma raracana Reddish Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q210
Tortricidae Eucosma striatana Striated Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q660
Tortricidae Eucosma umbrastriana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q060
Tortricidae Eucosma verna Speckled Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q190
Tortricidae Eucosma verniochreana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q920
Tortricidae Eulia ministrana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM1V010
Tortricidae Evora hemidesma a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0J010
Tortricidae Grapholita libertina a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1K020
Tortricidae Grapholita packardi a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1K030
Tortricidae Grapholita prunivora Lesser Appleworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1K040
Tortricidae Gretchena delicatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM11070
Tortricidae Gretchena semialba a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM11090
Tortricidae Gretchena watchungana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM11030
Tortricidae Gynnidomorpha romonana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y560
Tortricidae Gypsonoma adjuncta a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X070
Tortricidae Gypsonoma fasciolana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X010
Tortricidae Gypsonoma salicicolana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X060
Tortricidae Gypsonoma substitutionis a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X050
Tortricidae Hedya chionosema a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0G040
Tortricidae Hedya nubiferana Green Budworm
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM0G030
Tortricidae Hedya ochroleucana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0G020
Tortricidae Hedya separatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0G010
Tortricidae Hendecaneura shawiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM15010
Tortricidae Hulda impudens

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM07160
Tortricidae Lobesiodes euphorbiana

GNR


SNA 2014 10 02 Unconfirmed IILEM05030
Tortricidae Notocelia culminana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U040
Tortricidae Notocelia illotana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U030
Tortricidae Notocelia purpurissatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U020
Tortricidae Notocelia rosaecolana Doubleday's Notocelia Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 02
IILEM0U010
Tortricidae Olethreutes albiciliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F580
Tortricidae Olethreutes appendicea Serviceberry Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F470
Tortricidae Olethreutes astrologana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F630
Tortricidae Olethreutes auricapitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F560
Tortricidae Olethreutes baccatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F390
Tortricidae Olethreutes bicoloranum

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F180
Tortricidae Olethreutes bipartitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F740
Tortricidae Olethreutes connectum Bunchberry Leaffolder Moth
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 12
IILEM0F140
Tortricidae Olethreutes coruscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F640
Tortricidae Olethreutes corylana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F310
Tortricidae Olethreutes costimaculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F820
Tortricidae Olethreutes deprecatorius

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F700
Tortricidae Olethreutes diallacta

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F240
Tortricidae Olethreutes electrofuscus

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F080
Tortricidae Olethreutes fagigemmeana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F350
Tortricidae Olethreutes fasciatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F490
Tortricidae Olethreutes galaxana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F610
Tortricidae Olethreutes galevora

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F420
Tortricidae Olethreutes glaciana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F730
Tortricidae Olethreutes hamameliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F300
Tortricidae Olethreutes melanomesum

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F370
Tortricidae Olethreutes metallicana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F650
Tortricidae Olethreutes minaki a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F690
Tortricidae Olethreutes nanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F450
Tortricidae Olethreutes ochrosuffusanum

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F320
Tortricidae Olethreutes olivaceana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F050
Tortricidae Olethreutes osmundana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F550
Tortricidae Olethreutes permundana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F430
Tortricidae Olethreutes punctana

GNR


SU 2020 05 12
IILEM0F130
Tortricidae Olethreutes quadrifidus

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F200
Tortricidae Olethreutes septentrionana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F780
Tortricidae Olethreutes submissana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F440
Tortricidae Olethreutes trinitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F750
Tortricidae Olethreutes turfosana

G5


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F770
Tortricidae Olethreutes valdana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0F380
Tortricidae Orthotaenia undulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0D010
Tortricidae Pammene perstructana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1F030
Tortricidae Pandemis canadana Green Aspen Leaftier
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM22040
Tortricidae Pandemis lamprosana a Three-lined Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM22020
Tortricidae Pandemis limitata Three-lined Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM22030
Tortricidae Paralobesia aemulana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04120
Tortricidae Paralobesia exasperana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04090
Tortricidae Paralobesia palliolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04100
Tortricidae Paralobesia piceana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04110
Tortricidae Paralobesia spiraeifoliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04080
Tortricidae Paralobesia yaracana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM04070
Tortricidae Pelochrista cataclystiana Solidaga Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R400
Tortricidae Pelochrista derelicta Derelict Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R3C0
Tortricidae Pelochrista dorsisignatana Triangle-backed Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R380
Tortricidae Pelochrista oraria

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0S280
Tortricidae Pelochrista similiana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R470
Tortricidae Phaecasiophora niveiguttana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM0E020
Tortricidae Phalonidia memoranda a tortricid moth
GNR NNR

SU 2020 05 12
IILEM37010
Tortricidae Phtheochroa baracana

GNR


SU 2014 10 02
IILEM2Y130
Tortricidae Phtheoc