family ScientificName CommonName NomCommun GRank NRANK NPROT SProt SRank SRankDate noteRank ELcode
Blattellidae Blattella germanica German Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2014 12 30
IIBLA01010
Blattellidae Ectobius lapponicus

GNR


SNA 2014 12 30
IIBLA02010
Blattidae Periplaneta australasiae Australian Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIBLA11020
Blattidae Periplaneta brunnea Brown Cockroach
GNR


SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIBLA11030
Blattellidae Supella longipalpa brownbanded cockroach
GNR


SNA 2019 05 30 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IIBLA04010
Carabidae Amara angustata a Ground Beetle
G5


SNA 2016 02 29 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IICO194559
Chrysomelidae Acalymma vittatum a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLHN020
Cerambycidae Acanthocinus pusillus A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL2D020
Bruchidae Acanthoscelides obtectus Bean Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLBT060
Curculionidae Acanthoscelidius acephalus a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQD060
Staphylinidae Acidota crenata a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLRZ570
Dytiscidae Acilius mediatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLT7020
Dytiscidae Acilius semisulcatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLT7030
Cerambycidae Acmaeops proteus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLER020
Carabidae Acupalpus canadensis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL87010
Carabidae Acupalpus carus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL87050
Carabidae Acupalpus pauperculus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL87090
Carabidae Acupalpus pumilus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL870A0
Coccinellidae Adalia bipunctata Two-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQ5010
Scarabaeidae Aegialia opifex a Scarab Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 07
IICOL64100
Histeridae Aeletes politus a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQM020
Dytiscidae Agabus ambiguus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL52190
Dytiscidae Agabus anthracinus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


S4S5 2014 03 03
IICOL52100
Dytiscidae Agabus discolor a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL52230
Dytiscidae Agabus phaeopterus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL52290
Dytiscidae Agabus seriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL52320
Dytiscidae Agabus subfuscatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL52330
Carabidae Agonum affine a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL4H160
Carabidae Agonum anchomenoides a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H180
Carabidae Agonum canadense a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL4H190
Carabidae Agonum crenistriatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL4H030
Carabidae Agonum cupreum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOL4H110
Carabidae Agonum cupripennis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL4H120
Carabidae Agonum fidele a Ground Beetle
G5


SNA 2016 03 02 FalseReport Absent IICOL4H260
Carabidae Agonum gratiosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H280
Carabidae Agonum harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H290
Carabidae Agonum lutulentum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H300
Carabidae Agonum melanarium a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H310
Carabidae Agonum metallescens a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL4H320
Carabidae Agonum muelleri a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL4H330
Carabidae Agonum mutatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H100
Carabidae Agonum nigriceps a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL4H340
Carabidae Agonum octopunctatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL4H360
Carabidae Agonum picicornoides a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL4H070
Carabidae Agonum placidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H390
Carabidae Agonum propinquum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL4H400
Carabidae Agonum retractum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H410
Carabidae Agonum sordens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H430
Carabidae Agonum superioris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL4H090
Carabidae Agonum tenue a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H450
Carabidae Agonum thoreyi a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL4H460
Carabidae Agonum trigeminum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL4H130
Buprestidae Agrilus anxius Bronze Birch Borer
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLV0040
Buprestidae Agrilus pensus a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLV0280
Elateridae Agriotes collaris a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLL4040
Elateridae Agriotes limosus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLL4070
Elateridae Agriotes lineatus Lined Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL4160
Elateridae Agriotes mancus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLL4080
Elateridae Agriotes obscurus Dusky Wireworm
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL4170
Elateridae Agriotes sputator A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL4200
Elateridae Agriotes stabilis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLL4120
Silvanidae Ahasverus advena a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8X010
Staphylinidae Aleochara bilineata a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLG2060
Staphylinidae Aleochara curtula a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLG2070
Staphylinidae Aleochara fumata a beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLG2030
Staphylinidae Aleochara verna a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLG2210
Tenebrionidae Alphitobius diaperinus a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSC010
Chrysomelidae Altica ambiens a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL05060
Chrysomelidae Altica corni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL05100
Chrysomelidae Altica prasina Poplar Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL05250
Carabidae Amara aenea a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB9210
Carabidae Amara apricaria a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB9040
Carabidae Amara aulica a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB90C0
Carabidae Amara avida a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLB9240
Carabidae Amara bifrons a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB9450
Carabidae Amara communis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB90N0
Carabidae Amara cupreolata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLB9060
Carabidae Amara familiaris a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB9300
Carabidae Amara fulva a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB90U0
Carabidae Amara laevipennis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLB9010
Carabidae Amara latior a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLB9090
Carabidae Amara littoralis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLB9100
Carabidae Amara lunicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLB9340
Carabidae Amara obesa a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLB9110
Carabidae Amara otiosa a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLB91C0
Carabidae Amara ovata a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB9200
Carabidae Amara patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLB9370
Carabidae Amara quenseli a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLB9380
Carabidae Amara sinuosa a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLB9410
Anthicidae Amblyderus granularis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLJJ030
Anthicidae Amblyderus pallens an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLJJ040
Staphylinidae Amischa analis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ6TO
Elateridae Ampedus apicatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLBV020
Elateridae Ampedus laurentinus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLBV080
Elateridae Ampedus luctuosus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLBV100
Elateridae Ampedus mixtus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLBV140
Elateridae Ampedus pullus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLBV190
Elateridae Ampedus rubricus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLBV200
Elateridae Ampedus sanguinipennis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLBV210
Elateridae Ampedus semicinctus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLBV230
Hydrophilidae Anacaena limbata a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 04 09
IICOLQN020
Cerambycidae Analeptura lineola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL0F010
Melandryidae Anaspis flavipennis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLRU010
Melandryidae Anaspis rufa a False Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLRU030
Coccinellidae Anatis mali a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQ6010
Curculionidae Anisandrus dispar A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD6Y0
Carabidae Anisodactylus harrisii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOL7U050
Carabidae Anisodactylus kirbyi a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL7U060
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigerrimus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL7U100
Carabidae Anisodactylus nigrita a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOL7U110
Carabidae Anisodactylus rusticus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL7U130
Carabidae Anisodactylus sanctaecrucis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL7U140
Coccinellidae Anisosticta bitriangularis Marsh Lady Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLQ7010
Staphylinidae Anotylus rugosus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLN8030
Cryptophagidae Antherophagus ochraceus a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQA020
Anthicidae Anthicus flavicans Golden Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL49040
Curculionidae Anthonomus corvulus a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL8S060
Curculionidae Anthonomus elongatus a Weevil
GNR


S3 2014 03 27
IICOL8S070
Curculionidae Anthonomus lecontei a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL8S100
Curculionidae Anthonomus molochinus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL8S110
Curculionidae Anthonomus signatus a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL8S180
Cerambycidae Anthophylax attenuatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL0H010
Cerambycidae Anthophylax viridis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL0H030
Dermestidae Anthrenus castaneae a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL8K010
Dermestidae Anthrenus fuscus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8K020
Dermestidae Anthrenus museorum a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8K030
Dermestidae Anthrenus scrophulariae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8K040
Cerambycidae Arhopalus foveicollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLV2020
Tenebrionidae Arthromacra aenea a Lagriid Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLSC040
Cerambycidae Asemum striatum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL0J010
Staphylinidae Atheta acadiensis A Rove Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOL93070
Staphylinidae Atheta dadopora A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL93310
Staphylinidae Atheta klagesi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL93430
Histeridae Atholus perplexus A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQM410
Elateridae Athous campyloides A Click Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQE580
Elateridae Athous cucullatus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQE030
Elateridae Athous orvus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQE060
Elateridae Athous rufifrons a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQE090
Cryptophagidae Atomaria ephippiata a Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLQA070
Cryptophagidae Atomaria fuscata A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQA180
Cryptophagidae Atomaria nigrirostris A Silken Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLQA230
Staphylinidae Atrecus americanus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLRZ0F0
Dermestidae Attagenus unicolor Black Carpet Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8L050
Attelabidae Auletobius cassandrae a Leaf and Bud Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLPL040
Curculionidae Auleutes epilobii a Weevil
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLQD0B0
Throscidae Aulonothroscus constrictor a Throscid Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLSE010
Carabidae Badister grandiceps a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLG9030
Carabidae Badister micans A Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLG9040
Carabidae Badister neopulchellus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLG9050
Histeridae Baeckmanniolus dimidiatipennis A Clown Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQM430
Curculionidae Barynotus obscurus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD7B0
Curculionidae Barynotus schoenherri A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD7C0
Curculionidae Barypeithes pellucidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD0Y0
Cerambycidae Bellamira scalaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL0W010
Carabidae Bembidion bruxellense a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL730K0
Carabidae Bembidion concretum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL730U0
Carabidae Bembidion constrictum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL730Z0
Carabidae Bembidion contractum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL731A0
Carabidae Bembidion femoratum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL731P0
Carabidae Bembidion fortestriatum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL731R0
Carabidae Bembidion frontale a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL73310
Carabidae Bembidion inaequale a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL73220
Carabidae Bembidion incrematum a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOL732E0
Carabidae Bembidion mimus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL73270
Carabidae Bembidion muscicola a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL73070
Carabidae Bembidion nigripes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL733F0
Carabidae Bembidion nigrum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOL733J0
Carabidae Bembidion nitidum a Ground Beetle
G5


S1S3 2015 12 01
IICOL73400
Carabidae Bembidion obscurellum a Ground Beetle
G5


S1S3 2015 12 01
IICOL733Q0
Carabidae Bembidion obtusum a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL733T0
Carabidae Bembidion patruele a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL733V0
Carabidae Bembidion petrosum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOL733W0
Carabidae Bembidion properans a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL73490
Carabidae Bembidion quadrimaculatum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL73500
Carabidae Bembidion scopulinum a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL734L0
Carabidae Bembidion sejunctum a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2014 03 27
IICOL73800
Carabidae Bembidion stephensii a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL73260
Carabidae Bembidion tetracolum a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL73250
Carabidae Bembidion transparens a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL734Z0
Carabidae Bembidion versicolor a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL73550
Carabidae Bembidion wingatei a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLTD040
Hydrophilidae Berosus sayi A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLM1100
Staphylinidae Bisnius siegwaldii A Rove Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLBW210
Tenebrionidae Blapstinus metallicus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLP4050
Staphylinidae Bledius neglectus

G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLRZ0V0
Staphylinidae Bledius opaculus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLRZEK0
Carabidae Blemus discus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL7S010
Carabidae Blethisa hudsonica a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLC2060
Carabidae Blethisa quadricollis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLC2010
Tenebrionidae Bolitophagus corticola a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLSC050
Tenebrionidae Bolitotherus cornutus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLU0010
Staphylinidae Boreocypha websteri A Rove Beetle
GNR


S1 2014 03 27
IICOLRZ7N0
Coccinellidae Brachiacantha decempustulata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLQ8070
Staphylinidae Brachycepsis subpunctata A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLRZ7W0
Cerambycidae Brachyleptura champlaini a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLET030
Curculionidae Brachypera zoilus A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD7D0
Nitidulidae Brachypterolus pulicarius a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSM020
Carabidae Bradycellus lecontei a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLJS110
Carabidae Bradycellus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLJS010
Carabidae Bradycellus neglectus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLJS120
Carabidae Bradycellus nigrinus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLJS150
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes simplipes A Sap-feeding Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLRE480
Nitidulidae Brassicogethes viridescens A Sap-feeding Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRE490
Chrysomelidae Bromius obscurus a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLHP010
Carabidae Broscus cephalotes a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL95010
Bruchidae Bruchus pisorum Pea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLCB010
Buprestidae Buprestis maculativentris a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLW8060
Byrrhidae Byrrhus americanus a Pill Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLJR030
Byturidae Byturus unicolor a Fruitworm Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLSP010
Anobiidae Caenocara oculatum A Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLZ9010
Staphylinidae Cafius aguayoi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 27
IICOLCC020
Carabidae Calathus ingratus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLJT010
Cerambycidae Callidium violaceum a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL0L030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alni a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLG0050
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha alnicola a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLG0060
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha californica a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLG0020
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha ignota a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLG0110
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha multipunctata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLG0030
Chrysomelidae Calligrapha rowena a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLG0180
Chrysomelidae Callosobruchus maculatus Cowpea Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 04 09
IICOLSZ080
Carabidae Calosoma calidum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLH1040
Carabidae Calosoma frigidum a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLH1050
Coccinellidae Calvia quatuordecimguttata Fourteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQ9010
Scraptiidae Canifa pallipes a Scraptiid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLRU040
Cantharidae Cantharis rufa a Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLAD040
Tenebrionidae Capnochroa fuliginosa a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSC060
Carabidae Carabus granulatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLC3080
Carabidae Carabus maeander a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2014 03 27
IICOLC3020
Carabidae Carabus nemoralis nemoralis a Ground Beetle
GNRTNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLC3091
Carabidae Carabus serratus a Ground Beetle
G5


S2 2014 03 27
IICOLC3040
Histeridae Carcinops pumilio a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQM100
Elateridae Cardiophorus convexulus a Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLCE030
Elateridae Cardiophorus gagates a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCE040
Staphylinidae Carpelimus obesus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLCF090
Curculionidae Carphonotus testaceus a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQD0Z0
Nitidulidae Carpophilus marginellus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLN1090
Latridiidae Cartodere bifasciata A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT170
Latridiidae Cartodere constricta a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT070
Latridiidae Cartodere nodifer A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT180
Chrysomelidae Cassida flaveola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLKB010
Chrysomelidae Cassida rubiginosa a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLKB020
Curculionidae Cathormiocerus aristatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD7F0
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon lepturoides False Leptura Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLBA010
Stenotrachelidae Cephaloon ungulare a False Long-horned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLBA030
Hydrophilidae Cercyon assecla a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLW3060
Hydrophilidae Cercyon haemorrhoidalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLW3100
Cerylonidae Cerylon castaneum a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPT010
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus erysimi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLNN030
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus hamiltoni A Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLNN210
Curculionidae Ceutorhynchus querceti A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 04 09 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOLNN340
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema borealis A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL43130
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema concinna A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL43140
Chrysomelidae Chaetocnema minuta a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOL43080
Byrrhidae Chaetophora spinosa a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPR050
Buprestidae Chalcophora liberta a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLPQ090
Chrysomelidae Charidotella sexpunctata Golden Tortoise Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLCH010
Coccinellidae Chilocorus stigma Twice-stabbed Lady Beetle Coccinelle stigma G5


SNR 2020 05 14
IICOLR0010
Carabidae Chlaenius lithophilus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9V140
Carabidae Chlaenius niger a Ground Beetle
G5


S1S3 2015 12 01
IICOL9V160
Carabidae Chlaenius pennsylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9V030
Carabidae Chlaenius sericeus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL9V190
Buprestidae Chrysobothris scabripennis a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6X120
Buprestidae Chrysobothris sexsignata a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6X130
Buprestidae Chrysobothris trinervia a Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6X140
Chrysomelidae Chrysolina hyperici a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLKF020
Chrysomelidae Chrysomela mainensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLKG060
Cicindelidae Cicindela duodecimguttata Twelve-spotted Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à douze points G5 N5

S4 2014 03 27
IICOL02240
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne obtuse G5 NNR

S4 2014 03 27
IICOL02100
Cicindelidae Cicindela hirticollis rhodensis Hairy-necked Tiger Beetle
G5T4 N3?

S4 2014 03 27
IICOL02105
Cicindelidae Cicindela longilabris Boreal Long-lipped Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à grande lèvre G5 N5

S1S2 2015 12 01
IICOL02300
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda Bronzed Tiger Beetle Cicindèle commune G5 N5

S5 2014 03 28
IICOL02340
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda novascotiae Nova Scotia Shore Tiger Beetle
G5TU N2N4

SU 2003 09 26
IICOL02342
Cicindelidae Cicindela repanda repanda Common Shore Tiger Beetle
G5T5 N5

SNR 2003 09 26
IICOL02343
Cicindelidae Cicindela tranquebarica Oblique-lined Tiger Beetle Cicindèle à ligne oblique G5 N5

S5 2014 03 28
IICOL02200
Ciidae Cis americanus a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCK050
Ciidae Cis levettei a Minute Tree-fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLCK080
Carabidae Clivina fossor a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL7T060
Cerambycidae Clytus ruricola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL0M020
Coccinellidae Coccidophilus marginatus a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLS5010
Coccinellidae Coccinella septempunctata Seven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à sept points GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD6020
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata Transverse Ladybird Beetle
G5


SH 2014 03 31
IICOLD6070
Coccinellidae Coccinella transversoguttata richardsoni Transverse Lady Beetle Coccinelle à bande transverse G5T5
SC
SH 2014 03 31
IICOLD6071
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata Three-banded Lady Beetle Coccinelle trifasciée G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLD6080
Coccinellidae Coccinella trifasciata perplexa Three-banded Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLD6081
Coccinellidae Coccinella undecimpunctata Eleven-spotted Lady Beetle Coccinelle à onze points GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD6130
Brentidae Coelocephalapion emaciipes A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSX070
Dytiscidae Colymbetes sculptilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLT8010
Nitidulidae Conotelus obscurus a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRE030
Curculionidae Conotrachelus nenuphar a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLNQ080
Dytiscidae Copelatus glyphicus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL85020
Dytiscidae Coptotomus longulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLYN010
Latridiidae Corticaria serrata

GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLCM010
Latridiidae Corticarina cavicollis a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQT030
Latridiidae Corticarina minuta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQT210
Latridiidae Cortinicara gibbosa a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT100
Elateridae Corymbitodes dorothyae A Click Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQE680
Elateridae Corymbitodes tarsalis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLL5360
Hydrophilidae Crenitis digesta a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQ1010
Hydrophilidae Crenitis monticola A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQ1050
Staphylinidae Creophilus maxillosus Hairy Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLN9010
Chrysomelidae Crepidodera nana a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLKH060
Chrysomelidae Crioceris asparagi Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLAG010
Chrysomelidae Crioceris duodecimpunctata Spotted Asparagus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLAG020
Nitidulidae Cryptarcha ampla a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRE040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus gibbicollis A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLV7040
Chrysomelidae Cryptocephalus notatus A Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLV7010
Laemophloeidae Cryptolestes ferrugineus a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQR070
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus fallax A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLA3150
Cryptophagidae Cryptophagus jakowlewi A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLA3180
Hydrophilidae Cryptopleurum minutum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLCP020
Curculionidae Cryptorhynchus lapathi a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD190
Curculionidae Crypturgus borealis a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQD5S0
Curculionidae Crypturgus pusillus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD5T0
Ptiliidae Cylindroselloides dybasi A Featherwinged Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRK080
Hydrophilidae Cymbiodyta semistriata A Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOL5U060
Scirtidae Cyphon collaris A Marsh Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLC9110
Scirtidae Cyphon confusus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLC9020
Scirtidae Cyphon obscurus A Marsh Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLC9040
Scirtidae Cyphon ruficollis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLC9060
Scirtidae Cyphon variabilis Brown Marsh Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLC9070
Byrrhidae Cytilus alternatus a Pill Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLPR010
Elateridae Dalopius gentilis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQE130
Elateridae Dalopius pallidus a Click Beetle
G5


S4 2015 12 01
IICOLQE150
Elateridae Dalopius vagus a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQE160
Elateridae Danosoma brevicorne a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQE410
Chrysomelidae Deloyala guttata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLKK010
Eucnemidae Deltometopus amoenicornis a False Click Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLQH010
Curculionidae Dendroctonus rufipennis Engelmann Spruce Bark Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL6U060
Curculionidae Dendroctonus simplex Eastern Larch Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL6U070
Pyrochroidae Dendroides canadensis a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRM010
Pyrochroidae Dendroides concolor a Fire-colored Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRM020
Elateridae Denticollis denticornis Toothed Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQE390
Dermestidae Dermestes lardarius a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL2070
Dermestidae Dermestes maculatus a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL2080
Dytiscidae Desmopachria convexa a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


S4S5 2014 03 03
IICOL53020
Chrysomelidae Diabrotica barberi a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLD0030
Chrysomelidae Diachus auratus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLKM010
Chrysomelidae Diachus catarius a Leaf Beetle
GNR


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLKM020
Tenebrionidae Diaperis maculata a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSC120
Chrysomelidae Dibolia borealis Northern Plantain Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCR010
Buprestidae Dicerca divaricata A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLVB030
Buprestidae Dicerca tenebrosa Dark Jewel Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLVB090
Carabidae Dicheirotrichus cognatus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9U010
Scarabaeidae Dichelonyx elongatula

G5


SU 2014 03 07
IICOLN4020
Coccinellidae Didion punctatum a Ladybird Beetle
G5


SNA 2016 03 02 UnknownStatus FalseReport Absent IICOLS0020
Latridiidae Dienerella argus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT220
Latridiidae Dienerella costulata a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT120
Latridiidae Dienerella filiformis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT230
Staphylinidae Dinaraea angustula A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ8W0
Gyrinidae Dineutus assimilis a Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCT050
Gyrinidae Dineutus horni A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCT060
Gyrinidae Dineutus nigrior a Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCT040
Bostrichidae Dinoderus minutus Bamboo Powderpost Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPN190
Staphylinidae Dinothenarus badipes A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLRZ910
Carabidae Diplocheila obtusus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL96050
Brassicaceae Diplotaxis tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2014 03 07
IICOL26060
Curculionidae Dirabius rectirostris a Weevil
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLQD1E0
Melandryidae Dircaea liturata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQZ020
Chrysomelidae Disonycha triangularis Threespotted Flea Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLE8040
Chrysomelidae Disonycha xanthomelas Spinach Flea Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLE8050
Chrysomelidae Donacia caerulea a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOL4J040
Chrysomelidae Donacia distincta a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL4J090
Chrysomelidae Donacia fulgens a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL4J100
Chrysomelidae Donacia hirticollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL4J110
Anobiidae Dorcatoma pallicornis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPG050
Curculionidae Dorytomus parvicollis a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLAP080
Carabidae Dromius piceus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLBS020
Staphylinidae Drusilla canaliculata A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ980
Curculionidae Dryocoetes affaber a weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLZT020
Curculionidae Dryocoetes autographus a weevil
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLZT030
Curculionidae Dryocoetes caryi A Bark Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLZT060
Byrrhoidea Dubiraphia quadrinotata a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL5A070
Carabidae Dyschirius dejeanii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL98250
Carabidae Dyschirius globulosa a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOL98040
Carabidae Dyschirius sellatus a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL98350
Carabidae Dyschirius setosus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL98130
Carabidae Dyschirius sphaericollis a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOL98150
Dytiscidae Dytiscus dauricus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL76040
Dytiscidae Dytiscus fasciventris a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL76030
Dytiscidae Dytiscus harrisii a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL76070
Dytiscidae Dytiscus verticalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL76090
Carabidae Elaphropus incurvus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL99030
Carabidae Elaphrus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


S1S3 2015 12 01
IICOL36040
Carabidae Elaphrus californicus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL36060
Carabidae Elaphrus clairvillei a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOL36080
Carabidae Elaphrus olivaceus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOL360B0
Lampyridae Ellychnia corrusca a Firefly Beetle
G5


S5 2015 12 01
IICOLQS010
Hydrophildae Enochrus hamiltoni a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLM2010
Hydrophildae Enochrus ochraceus A Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLM2070
Cleridae Enoclerus nigripes A Checkered Beetle
G5


SNR 2018 06 22
IICOLW1010
Chrysomelidae Epitrix cucumeris Potato Flea Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLAH020
Nitidulidae Epuraea aestiva a Sap Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLRE390
Nitidulidae Epuraea flavomaculata a Sap Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRE110
Staphylinidae Erichsonius nanus A Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLB0010
Anobiidae Ernobius mollis a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPG080
Chrysomelidae Erynephala maritima A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLSZ100
Staphylinidae Euaesthetus laeviusculus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLRZ5C0
Eucinetidae Eucinetus haemorrhoidalis a Plate-thigh Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL7050
Staphylinidae Eumicrota socia a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ9H0
Staphylinidae Euplectus karstenii A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZDK0
Histeridae Euspilotus assimilis a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLNR020
Anobiidae Euvrilletta peltata a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPG390
Cerambycidae Evodinus monticola a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL1Q010
Chrysomelidae Exema canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLKQ010
Nitidulidae Fabogethes nigrescens A Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2014 04 09
IICOLRE660
Staphylinidae Gabrius picipennis A Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLP0010
Chrysomelidae Galerucella nymphaeae a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLKV010
Chrysomelidae Gastrophysa polygoni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLKW020
Geotrupidae Geotrupes stercorarius An Earth-boring Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQJ070
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus fasciatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLRE360
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus quadrisignatus a Sap Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLRE230
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus sanguinolentus a Sap Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLRE320
Nitidulidae Glischrochilus siepmanni a Sap Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLRE240
Curculionidae Glocianus punctiger A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLNN070
Cerambycidae Glycobius speciosus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL1T010
Staphylinidae Gnypeta caerula A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZFL0
Cerambycidae Grammoptera subargentata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL1U030
Dytiscidae Graphoderus perplexus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2014 03 03
IICOLP9020
Chrysomelidae Graphops pubescens a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLAJ030
Gyrinidae Gyrinus affinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLS9060
Gyrinidae Gyrinus bifarius A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLS9090
Gyrinidae Gyrinus confinis A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLS9100
Gyrinidae Gyrinus fraternus A Whirligig Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLS9120
Gyrinidae Gyrinus lecontei A Whirligig Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLS9150
Gyrinidae Gyrinus sayi A Whirligig Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLS9230
Staphylinidae Gyrohypnus fracticornis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ280
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena gaudens a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ2C0
Staphylinidae Gyrophaena vitrina a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ2K0
Anobiidae Hadrobregmus notatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLPG510
Haliplidae Haliplus canadensis Water Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL5N050
Haliplidae Haliplus cribrarius a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL5N130
Haliplidae Haliplus immaculicollis a Crawling Water Beetle
G5 NNR

S5 2014 03 28
IICOL5N140
Haliplidae Haliplus longulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL5N150
Coccinellidae Harmonia axyridis Multi-coloured Asian Lady Beetle Coccinelle Asiatique GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPX080
Carabidae Harpalus affinis a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL9C180
Carabidae Harpalus fulvilabris a Ground Beetle
G5


S1S3 2015 12 01
IICOL9C010
Carabidae Harpalus herbivagus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9C090
Carabidae Harpalus laevipes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9C200
Carabidae Harpalus laticeps a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9C260
Carabidae Harpalus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9C150
Carabidae Harpalus plenalis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL9C330
Carabidae Harpalus rubripes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL9C340
Carabidae Harpalus rufipes a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL9C350
Carabidae Harpalus solitaris a Ground Beetle
G5


SNA 2016 03 02 Unconfirmed IICOL9C360
Carabidae Harpalus somnulentus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL9C110
Hydrophilidae Helophorus grandis a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLM3080
Hydrophilidae Helophorus orientalis a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLM3150
Anobiidae Hemicoelus carinatus a Deathwatch Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLPG400
Anobiidae Hemicoelus defectus a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLPG110
Elateridae Hemicrepidius brevicollis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQE250
Elateridae Hemicrepidius memnonius a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQE270
Coccinellidae Hippodamia quinquesignata Five-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLD7110
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata Thirteen-spotted Lady Beetle
G5


S1 2014 03 27
IICOLD7130
Coccinellidae Hippodamia tredecimpunctata tibialis Thirteen-spotted Ladybird Beetle
G5T5


S1 2014 03 27
IICOLD7131
Coccinellidae Hippodamia variegata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD7150
Histeridae Hister furtivus A Clown Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLL8050
Melandryidae Holostrophus bifasciatus a False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQZ100
Curculionidae Hormorus undulatus A Weevil
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLAR010
Dytiscidae Hydaticus aruspex a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLYP010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius fuscipes a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLM4010
Hydrophilidae Hydrobius melaenus a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLM4020
Hydrophilidae Hydrochara obtusata a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL5V060
Dytiscidae Hydrocolus stagnalis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2014 03 03
IICOL55180
Dytiscidae Hydroporus dentellus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL55290
Dytiscidae Hydroporus niger a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL55310
Dytiscidae Hydroporus notabilis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL55300
Dytiscidae Hydroporus signatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL55320
Dytiscidae Hygrotus impressopunctatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL38140
Dytiscidae Hygrotus picatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL38170
Dytiscidae Hygrotus sayi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL38190
Dytiscidae Hygrotus turbidus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL38230
Curculionidae Hylastes porculus A Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLZV010
Eucnemidae Hylis terminalis a False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQH100
Curculionidae Hylobius congener a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQD1Q0
Curculionidae Hylobius pinicola a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD1S0
Curculionidae Hylurgops rugipennis A Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW7010
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus molestus a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCZ030
Tenebrionidae Hymenorus niger a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLCZ040
Curculionidae Hypera castor A Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD8X0
Curculionidae Hypera meles a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD1Y0
Curculionidae Hypera nigrirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD1Z0
Curculionidae Hypera postica a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD200
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis octavia a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLR4180
Coccinellidae Hyperaspis undulata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2014 03 31
IICOLR4010
Cerambycidae Hyperplatys aspersa a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL1W010
Elateridae Hypnoidus abbreviatus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLL6020
Histeridae Hypocaccus fraternus a Hister Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLLY030
Dytiscidae Ilybius angustior a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLQ0010
Dytiscidae Ilybius biguttulus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL79030
Dytiscidae Ilybius pleuriticus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLQ0040
Curculionidae Ips borealis Northern Engraver
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOL7C010
Curculionidae Ips pini Pine Engraver
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL7C160
Brentidae Ischnopterapion virens A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSX190
Staphylinidae Ischnosoma pictum A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLFD040
Curculionidae Isochnus sequensi A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD540
Tenebrionidae Isomira quadristriata a Darkling Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLSC220
Hydrophilidae Laccobius reflexipenis a water scavenger beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLP5010
Dytiscidae Laccophilus maculosus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL70040
Laemophloeidae Laemophloeus biguttatus a Flat Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQR030
Carabidae Laemostenus terricola a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLFG020
Heteroceridae Lanternarius brunneus a Variegated Mud-loving Beetl
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQL010
Anobiidae Lasioderma serricorne a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPG410
Staphylinidae Lathrobium fauveli a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6H150
Staphylinidae Lathrobium spissicorne a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6H170
Latridiidae Latridius minutus A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQT320
Carabidae Lebia fuscata a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLAL060
Carabidae Lebia moesta a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLAL100
Carabidae Lebia pumila a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLAL150
Carabidae Lebia viridis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLAL190
Curculionidae Lechriops oculata a weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD240
Staphylinidae Leptacinus intermedius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ2V0
Chrysomelidae Leptinotarsa decemlineata Colorado Potato Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLF7010
Cerambycidae Lepturobosca chrysocoma A Long-horned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLSY120
Staphylinidae Leptusa brevicollis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZCP0
Staphylinidae Leptusa opaca

G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ2Y0
Chrysomelidae Lexiphanes saponatus a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLLC010
Chrysomelidae Lilioceris lilii Lily Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLAK010
Elateridae Limonius aeger a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLSL010
Dytiscidae Liodessus affinis a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL6T030
Elateridae Liotrichus spinosus A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQE500
Curculionidae Listronotus alternatus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLF2150
Curculionidae Listronotus appendiculatus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLF2060
Curculionidae Listronotus oregonensis a Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLF2100
Curculionidae Listronotus sparsus a Weevil
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLF2120
Mycetophagidae Litargus tetraspilotus a Hairy Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLDE040
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus ferrugineus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD4030
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus ganglbaueri A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD4150
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus jacobaeae A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD4160
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus luridus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD4050
Chrysomelidae Longitarsus pratensis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLD4090
Staphylinidae Lordithon fungicola a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL41070
Carabidae Loricera pilicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLFK020
Lampyridae Lucidota atra a Glowworm
G5


S4S5 2014 02 15
IICOLDF020
Bostrichidae Lyctus brunneus A Horned Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPN200
Bostrichidae Lyctus planicollis a Lyctid Powder-post Beetle
G5


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPN090
Cleridae Madoniella dislocata A Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPW220
Curculionidae Magdalis barbita a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD2M0
Curculionidae Magdalis piceae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD2T0
Melyridae Malachius aeneus a Soft-winged Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRA050
Anthicidae Malporus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPH050
Chrysomelidae Mantura chrysanthemi A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLHX020
Histeridae Margarinotus brunneus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL9030
Histeridae Margarinotus faedatus A Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLL9140
Histeridae Margarinotus immunis a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLL9080
Histeridae Margarinotus interruptus a Hister Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLL9090
Histeridae Margarinotus lecontei a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLL9110
Curculionidae Mecinus pascuorum A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD9S0
Chrysomelidae Megacerus discoidus A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSZ220
Cerambycidae Megacyllene robiniae a Cerambycid beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL04030
Staphylinidae Megarthrus excisus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZ320
Melandryidae Melandrya striata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLDH020
Buprestidae Melanophila acuminata Black Fire Beetle
G5


SNA 2014 04 09 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IICOLU6010
Latridiidae Melanophthalma americana a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLNU020
Latridiidae Melanophthalma inermis A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLNU060
Latridiidae Melanophthalma picta A Minute Brown Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLNU070
Latridiidae Melanophthalma pumila a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLNU040
Latridiidae Melanophthalma villosa

GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLNU010
Elateridae Melanotus castanipes a Click Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLDJ050
Elateridae Melanotus decumanus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLDJ080
Elateridae Melanotus similis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLDJ170
Scarabaeidae Melinopterus prodromus A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 07
IICOLRT760
Meloidae Meloe angusticollis a Blister Beetle
G5


SNR 2018 12 10
IICOLM8040
Meloidae Meloe impressus a Blister Beetle
G5


SNR 2018 12 10
IICOLM8050
Anobiidae Mezium affine a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPG140
Anobiidae Microbregma emarginatum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPG150
Cerambycidae Microclytus compressicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL2G010
Eucnemidae Microrhagus subsinuatus A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQH180
Chrysomelidae Microrhopala excavata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLK3020
Staphylinidae Mocyta fungi A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZH10
Cerambycidae Monochamus notatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLT4050
Cerambycidae Monochamus scutellatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLT4010
Monotomidae Monotoma producta A Root-eating Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLDK010
Mordellidae Mordella marginata Tumbling Ragdoll Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLN0030
Mordellidae Mordellaria borealis A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRB200
Mordellidae Mordellaria serval A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRB210
Mordellidae Mordellina infima A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRB270
Mordellidae Mordellina nigricans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRB280
Mordellidae Mordellina pustulata A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6020
Mordellidae Mordellistena aspersa a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


S3S4 2014 03 27
IICOLW6050
Mordellidae Mordellistena cervicalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6070
Mordellidae Mordellistena fuscipennis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6120
Mordellidae Mordellistena limbalis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6180
Mordellidae Mordellistena picilabris A Tumbling Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6440
Mordellidae Mordellistena rubrifascia A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6450
Mordellidae Mordellistena sericans A Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6470
Mordellidae Mordellistena vilis a Tumbling Flower Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW6320
Coccinellidae Mulsantina hudsonica a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLR1010
Endomychidae Mycetaea subterranea a Handsome Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQG090
Staphylinidae Mycetoporus lepidus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLFD120
Coccinellidae Myzia pullata Streaked Lady Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2014 03 31
IICOLR6010
Oedemeridae Nacerdes melanura a False Blister Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRG050
Carabidae Nebria pallipes a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL6L330
Dytiscidae Nebrioporus rotundatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLYB010
Cleridae Necrobia rufipes a Checkered Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPW080
Silphidae Necrodes surinamensis a Burying Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOLRW010
Silphidae Necrophila americana a Carrion Beetle
G5


S4S5 2014 02 25
IICOLRW020
Elateridae Negastrius delumbis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLEQ1G0
Staphylinidae Nehemitropia lividipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZJ80
Chrysomelidae Neochlamisus cribripennis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL44060
Cerambycidae Neoclytus leucozonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL2E030
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella calmariensis Black-margined Loosestrife Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLHS010
Chrysomelidae Neogalerucella pusilla a leaf beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLHS020
Chrysomelidae Neohaemonia nigricornis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLLE040
Tenebrionidae Neomida bicornis a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSC310
Dytiscidae Neoporus dimidiatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 03
IICOLYJ120
Dytiscidae Neoporus undulatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLYJ090
Silphidae Nicrophorus defodiens a Burying Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOL42030
Silphidae Nicrophorus investigator A Burying Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOL42060
Silphidae Nicrophorus orbicollis a Burying Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOL42140
Silphidae Nicrophorus pustulatus a Burying Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOL42150
Silphidae Nicrophorus sayi a Burying Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOL42160
Silphidae Nicrophorus tomentosus Tomentose Burying Beetle
G5


S4S5 2014 02 25
IICOL42080
Silphidae Nicrophorus vespilloides a Burying Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOL42170
Anobiidae Niptus hololeucus a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8D010
Elateridae Nitidolimonius resplendens Resplendent Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLEQ1T0
Curculionidae Notaris puncticollis A Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD5A0
Carabidae Notiobia terminata a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9F030
Carabidae Notiophilus aeneus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9G050
Carabidae Notiophilus biguttatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL9G060
Carabidae Notiophilus palustris a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL9G100
Anthicidae Notoxus anchora an Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


S4 2015 12 01
IICOLNX020
Staphylinidae Nudobius cephalus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLRZ3G0
Elateridae Oestodes tenuicollis a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQE360
Silphidae Oiceoptoma noveboracense a Carrion Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOLNY020
Phalacridae Olibrus semistriatus a Shining Flower Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLRH030
Staphylinidae Oligota parva A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZL60
Anthicidae Omonadus floralis an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL49060
Anthicidae Omonadus formicarius an Antlike Flower Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL49160
Carabidae Omophron americanum a Ground Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLH4020
Carabidae Omophron tessellatum a Ground Beetle
GNR


S2 2014 03 27
IICOLH4010
Nitidulidae Omosita colon a Sap Beetle
G5


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRE260
Eucnemidae Onichodon canadensis A False Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQH080
Staphylinidae Ontholestes cingulatus A Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLP2010
Carabidae Ophonus puncticeps a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL9C170
Chrysomelidae Ophraella conferta a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLYK030
Elmidae Optioservus fastiditus a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL5E060
Elmidae Optioservus ovalis a Riffle Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL5E070
Melandryidae Orchesia ovata a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQZ120
Curculionidae Orchestes mixtus A Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQD560
Curculionidae Orchestes pallicornis Apple Flea Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQD570
Chrysomelidae Orsodacne atra a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLHU010
Corylophidae Orthoperus suturalis a Minute Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLPZ020
Curculionidae Orthotomicus caelatus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL7B010
Silvanidae Oryzaephilus mercator a Flat Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRX020
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ligneus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL7B050
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus ovatus Strawberry Root Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLK8010
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus singularis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLK8060
Curculionidae Otiorhynchus sulcatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLK8070
Chrysomelidae Oulema melanopus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLHL040
Carabidae Oxypselaphus pusillus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLFT010
Chrysomelidae Pachybrachis peccans a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLYE120
Hydrophilidae Paracymus subcupreus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL5W030
Curculionidae Parauleutes nebulosus A Weevil
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQDC00
Chrysomelidae Paria fragariae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLDR050
Chrysomelidae Paria thoracica a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLDR080
Histeridae Paromalus teres a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQM190
Carabidae Patrobus longicornis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLA0010
Pedilidae Pedilus lugubris a False Antlike Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLDU040
Haliplidae Peltodytes edentulus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQK020
Haliplidae Peltodytes tortulosus a Crawling Water Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQK060
Tetratomidae Penthe pimelia a Tetratomid Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSD020
Brentidae Perapion curtirostre A Straight-snouted Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSX280
Curculionidae Perigaster liturata a Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD3B0
Chrysomelidae Phaedon laevigatus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 04 09
IICOLKX020
Buprestidae Phaenops aeneola A Metallic Wood-boring Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLPQ470
Buprestidae Phaenops fulvoguttata Hemlock Borer
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLPQ500
Zopheridae Phellopsis obcordata a Zopherid Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLSV010
Staphylinidae Philonthus carbonarius a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6140
Staphylinidae Philonthus cognatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6160
Staphylinidae Philonthus concinnus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6170
Staphylinidae Philonthus couleensis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLB6410
Staphylinidae Philonthus cruentatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6020
Staphylinidae Philonthus debilis a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6190
Staphylinidae Philonthus leechensis A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLB6610
Staphylinidae Philonthus lindrothi A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLB6030
Staphylinidae Philonthus palliatus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLB6680
Staphylinidae Philonthus rectangulus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6250
Staphylinidae Philonthus umbratilis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6880
Staphylinidae Philonthus varians A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB6040
Staphylinidae Philonthus vulgatus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLB6930
Curculionidae Philopedon plagiatum A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQDC50
Melandryidae Phloiotrya fusca A False Darkling Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQZ360
Lampyridae Photinus obscurellus A Glowworm
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLAW070
Lampyridae Photuris fairchildi A Firefly
G4


SU 2014 02 15
IICOL5Y050
Chrysomelidae Phratora purpurea a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLV8040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus humeralis A Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLK5010
Cleridae Phyllobaenus lecontei Leconte's Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLK5020
Cleridae Phyllobaenus pallipennis a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLK5040
Cleridae Phyllobaenus verticalis a Checkered Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLK5060
Curculionidae Phyllobius oblongus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLMC020
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga anxia June Beetle
G5


S4S5 2014 03 07
IICOL28130
Scarabaeidae Phyllophaga drakii a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2014 03 07
IICOL28160
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta armoraciae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLDW030
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta cruciferae a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLDW060
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta striolata a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLDW100
Chrysomelidae Phyllotreta zimmermanni a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLDW110
Endomychidae Phymaphora pulchella a Handsome Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQG050
Cerambycidae Phymatodes dimidiatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL0T030
Curculionidae Phyxelis rigidus a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD3F0
Curculionidae Piazorhinus scutellaris a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD3H0
Cerambycidae Pidonia ruficollis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOL2Q010
Curculionidae Pissodes fiskei A Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD5E0
Curculionidae Pissodes nemorensis a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLQD3M0
Curculionidae Pissodes striatulus a Weevil
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQD3P0
Curculionidae Pissodes strobi a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLQD3Q0
Elateridae Pityobius anguinus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQE380
Curculionidae Pityokteines sparsus Balsam Fir Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL7A010
Curculionidae Pityophthorus dentifrons a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLZM200
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris nitida a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLHM080
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris pusilla a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLHM090
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris rufa a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLHM100
Chrysomelidae Plateumaris shoemakeri A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLHM160
Lucanidae Platycerus depressus A Stag Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQW100
Staphylinidae Platydracus violaceus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLBR100
Carabidae Platynus decentis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL9N040
Carabidae Platynus mannerheimii a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9N050
Carabidae Platynus tenuicollis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL9N090
Carabidae Poecilus lucublandus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLJY010
Curculionidae Polydrusus cervinus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQDD30
Curculionidae Polydrusus formosus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQDD40
Curculionidae Polygraphus rufipennis a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLHH010
Chrysomelidae Prasocuris vittata A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLBP010
Anobiidae Priobium sericeum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPG420
Salpingidae Priognathus monilicornis a Narrow-waisted Bark Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRN010
Leiodidae Prionochaeta opaca A Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL92010
Scirtidae Prionocyphon limbatus A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL3Q020
Cerambycidae Pronocera collaris a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL2R010
Coccinellidae Propylaea quatuordecimpunctata a Ladybird Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPX050
Curculionidae Prorutidosoma decipiens A Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQDD70
Carabidae Pseudamara arenaria a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL97010
Elateridae Pseudanostirus hieroglyphicus A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLL5030
Elateridae Pseudanostirus propolus Propelling Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLEQ2N0
Elateridae Pseudanostirus triundulatus Three-spotted Click Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLEQ2Q0
Curculionidae Pseudanthonomus validus a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD420
Histeridae Psiloscelis planipes a Hister Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQM370
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes affinis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8Y010
Chrysomelidae Psylliodes napi a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL8Y040
Coccinellidae Psyllobora vigintimaculata a Ladybird Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 28
IICOLR8010
Ptiliidae Ptenidium pusillum A Featherwinged Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRK150
Carabidae Pterostichus adstrictus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL6E260
Carabidae Pterostichus commutabilis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6E230
Carabidae Pterostichus coracinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6E160
Carabidae Pterostichus corvinus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6E310
Carabidae Pterostichus luctuosus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL6E340
Carabidae Pterostichus melanarius a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL6E350
Carabidae Pterostichus mutus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6E360
Carabidae Pterostichus patruelis a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOL6E200
Carabidae Pterostichus pensylvanicus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6E370
Carabidae Pterostichus tenuis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL6E150
Carabidae Pterostichus tristis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL6E420
Ptiliidae Ptiliopycna moerens a Feather-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRK030
Ptilodactylidae Ptilodactyla serricollis a Toed-winged Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRL020
Anobiidae Ptinus fur a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPG280
Anobiidae Ptinus villiger a Spider Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPG300
Cerambycidae Pygoleptura nigrella a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL2W010
Lampyridae Pyractomena angulata a Glowworm
G5


SU 2014 02 15
IICOLQS050
Lampyridae Pyropyga decipiens a Glowworm
G5


S4S5 2014 02 15
IICOLQS030
Cicindelidae Pyrrhalta viburni a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLV9020
Pythidae Pytho niger a Pythid Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLU2020
Staphylinidae Quedius curtipennis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB7340
Staphylinidae Quedius molochinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB7480
Staphylinidae Quedius plagiatus A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLB7050
Dermestidae Reesa vespulae a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 04 02
IICOL8P010
Staphylinidae Reichenbachia borealis a Short-winged Mold Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLDZ030
Chrysomelidae Rhabdopterus praetextus a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLLJ030
Cerambycidae Rhagium inquisitor Ribbed Pine Borer
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLD9010
Cantharidae Rhagonycha fulva A Soldier Beetle
GNR


SNA 2018 06 04
IICOLEA160
Dytiscidae Rhantus binotatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
GNR


SU 2015
IICOL82050
Dytiscidae Rhantus wallisi a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL82080
Curculionidae Rhinoncus longulus a Weevil
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQD6B0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pericarpius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD6C0
Curculionidae Rhinoncus pyrrhopus a Weevil
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLQD6D0
Curculionidae Rhinusa antirrhini A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQDE60
Curculionidae Rhinusa tetra A Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQDE90
Curculionidae Rhyncolus brunneus a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD480
Bostrichidae Rhyzopertha dominica a Bostrichid Powder-post Beet
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPN170
Curculionidae Romualdius bifoveolatus A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQDF60
Cerambycidae Ropalopus sanguinicollis A Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL2X010
Cerambycidae Saperda calcarata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLV3050
Cerambycidae Saperda inornata Poplar Gall Saperda
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLV3040
Cerambycidae Saperda lateralis a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLV3100
Cerambycidae Saperda obliqua a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLV3120
Tenebrionidae Scaphidema aeneolum a Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSC560
Curculionidae Sciaphilus asperatus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD4B0
Curculionidae Scierus annectens A Weevil
G5


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLZU010
Leiodidae Sciodrepoides terminans Small Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW4020
Scirtidae Scirtes tibialis A Marsh Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL3T020
Curculionidae Scolytus rugulosus Shothole Borer
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL7F060
Coccinellidae Scymnus tenebrosus a Ladybird Beetle
G5 NNR

SU 2014 03 31
IICOLS2110
Elateridae Selatosomus appropinquans A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLEQ2T0
Elateridae Selatosomus pulcher Noble Click Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLL5370
Scarabaeidae Serica georgiana a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4S5 2014 03 07
IICOL31150
Scarabaeidae Serica tristis a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL31190
Elateridae Sericus incongruus a Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLBK030
Elateridae Setasomus nitidulus Trim Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLEQ3H0
Elateridae Setasomus rufopleuralis A Click Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLEQ3J0
Staphylinidae Silusa alternans A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZW00
Staphylinidae Silusa californica A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZW10
Staphylinidae Silusida marginella A Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZW60
Byrrhidae Simplocaria semistriata a Pill Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPR070
Curculionidae Sitona cylindricollis a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL1020
Curculionidae Sitona hispidulus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL1030
Curculionidae Sitona lepidus a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLL1040
Curculionidae Sitona lineellus a Weevil
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLL1050
Curculionidae Sitophilus granarius a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD4C0
Curculionidae Sitophilus oryzae a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD4D0
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium bipustulatum a Water Scavenger Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLM5020
Hydrophilidae Sphaeridium lunatum A Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLM5010
Carabidae Sphaeroderus stenostomus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL06040
Curculionidae Sphenophorus costipennis a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLME070
Curculionidae Sphenophorus zeae a Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLME210
Histeridae Spilodiscus arcuatus a Hister Beetle
GNR NNR

SU 2020 03 27
IICOLBJ010
Anobiidae Stegobium paniceum a Deathwatch Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPG440
Elmidae Stenelmis crenata A Riffle Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL5F220
Carabidae Stenolophus comma a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLJZ070
Carabidae Stenolophus conjunctus a Ground Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLJZ010
Carabidae Stenolophus fuliginosus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLJZ080
Carabidae Stenolophus lineola a Ground Beetle
GNR


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLJZ140
Staphylinidae Stenus clavicornis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLGW670
Staphylinidae Stenus colonus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGW180
Staphylinidae Stenus erythropus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGW240
Staphylinidae Stenus flavicornis a Rove Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLGW260
Staphylinidae Stenus juno a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGW570
Staphylinidae Stenus mammops a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGW320
Staphylinidae Stenus rossi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGW440
Staphylinidae Stenus schwarzi a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGW460
Latridiidae Stephostethus liratus a Minute Brown Scavenger Beet
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLQT060
Cerambycidae Stictoleptura canadensis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOL3E010
Dytiscidae Stictotarsus griseostriatus a Predaceous Diving Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 03
IICOL84020
Phalacridae Stilbus apicalis A Shining Flower Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLRH060
Carabidae Stomis pumicatus a Ground Beetle
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLGG010
Cerambycidae Strangalepta abbreviata a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOL3F010
Staphylinidae Strigota ambigua a rove beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZY50
Cerambycidae Strophiona nitens a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL3G010
Curculionidae Strophosoma melanogrammum a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQD5K0
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis inaequalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLF9020
Chrysomelidae Sumitrosis rosea Leaf Miner Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLF9010
Staphylinidae Sunius confluentus a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGW610
Elateridae Sylvanelater cylindriformis A Click Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLEQ3K0
Melandryidae Symphora flavicollis a False Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQZ180
Synchroidae Synchroa punctata a Synchroid Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSB010
Chrysomelidae Syneta extorris A Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW0010
Chrysomelidae Syneta ferruginea a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLW0020
Carabidae Syntomus americanus a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLK0010
Carabidae Synuchus impunctatus a Ground Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLGH010
Chrysomelidae Systena frontalis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLKT030
Staphylinidae Tachinus corticinus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLX4230
Staphylinidae Tachinus limbatus a Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLX4090
Staphylinidae Tachinus picipes a Rove Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLX4130
Staphylinidae Tachinus rufipes A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLX4330
Curculionidae Tachyerges niger a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQD5C0
Staphylinidae Tachyporus dispar a Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLB8160
Staphylinidae Tasgius ater A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLBR130
Staphylinidae Tasgius melanarius A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLBR150
Cryptophagidae Telmatophilus typhae A Silken Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQA450
Attelabidae Temnocerus perplexus A Leaf and Bud Weevil
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLFC020
Tenebrionidae Tenebrio molitor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSC440
Trogossitidae Tenebroides mauritanicus a Bark-gnawing Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLBE040
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus furvulus A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZAK0
Staphylinidae Tetartopeus niger A Rove Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLRZAM0
Cerambycidae Tetropium cinnamopterum a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL1J010
Scarabaeidae Teuchestes fossor A Scarab Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 07
IICOLRT0A0
Cleridae Thanasimus undatulus a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPW140
Silphidae Thanatophilus lapponicus a Carrion Beetle
G5


SU 2014 02 25
IICOLN7010
Trogossitidae Thymalus marginicollis a Bark-gnawing Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSF070
Scarabaeidae Tomarus relictus A Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 07
IICOLBH010
Cerambycidae Trachysida aspera a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLV5010
Cerambycidae Trachysida mutabilis a Longhorned Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLV5020
Carabidae Trechus apicalis a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOL6G130
Carabidae Trechus rubens a Ground Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOL6G340
Chrysomelidae Triachus vacuus A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLSZ190
Tenebrionidae Tribolium castaneum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSC460
Tenebrionidae Tribolium confusum a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSC470
Tenebrionidae Tribolium destructor a Darkling Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLSC480
Scarabaeidae Trichiotinus assimilis a Scarab Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 07
IICOLRT150
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea cavicollis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLEJ030
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea kalmiae a Leaf Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLEJ050
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea tuberculata a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLEJ100
Chrysomelidae Tricholochmaea vaccinii a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLEJ110
Cerambycidae Trigonarthris minnesotana a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOL3K010
Anthribidae Trigonorhinus sticticus a Fungus Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPJ110
Erotylidae Triplax dissimulator A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLY1300
Erotylidae Triplax thoracica A Pleasing Fungus Beetle
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLY1340
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda borealis a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLK4040
Chrysomelidae Trirhabda canadensis a Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLK4050
Throscidae Trixagus carinicollis a Throscid Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLSE030
Dermestidae Trogoderma inclusum a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLAU070
Dermestidae Trogoderma sternale a Dermestid Beetle
G5


SNA 2014 04 02
IICOLAU030
Dermestidae Trogoderma variabile a Dermestid Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLAU040
Bostrichidae Trogoxylon parallelopipedum Velvety Powder-post Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPN160
Curculionidae Tropiphorus terricola A Broad-nosed Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLQDL10
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus glaber a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLQ2040
Hydrophilidae Tropisternus mixtus a Water Scavenger Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLQ2050
Scarabaeidae Trox unistriatus Skin Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOL20020
Scarabaeidae Trox variolatus a Scarab Beetle
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOL20150
Curculionidae Trypodendron betulae a Weevil
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLHJ010
Curculionidae Trypodendron domesticum A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLHJ050
Curculionidae Trypodendron lineatum a Weevil
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLHJ020
Curculionidae Trypodendron retusum a Weevil
G5


S3 2014 03 27
IICOLHJ030
Curculionidae Tychius meliloti Sweet Clover Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPB080
Curculionidae Tychius picirostris a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPB030
Curculionidae Tychius stephensi a Weevil
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLPB040
Mycetophagidae Typhaea stercorea a Hairy Fungus Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRC060
Cerambycidae Typocerus velutinus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLY0150
Tenebrionidae Upis ceramboides Roughened Darkling Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLU4010
Aderidae Vanonus wickhami an Antlike Leaf Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLPF060
Chrysomelidae Xanthogaleruca luteola a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLLP010
Staphylinidae Xantholinus linearis A Rove Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLRZBZ0
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia decemnotata a Leaf Beetle
G5


S5 2014 03 31
IICOLHV010
Chrysomelidae Xanthonia serrata A Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 04 09
IICOLHV040
Carabidae Xestonotus lugubris a Ground Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLGM010
Curculionidae Xyleborinus attenuatus A Bark Beetle
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IICOLFB020
Curculionidae Xyloterinus politus a Weevil
G5


S4 2014 03 27
IICOLQD6H0
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus colonus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLF3040
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus integer a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2015 12 01
IICOLF3060
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus sagittatus a Longhorned Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLF3080
Cerambycidae Xylotrechus undulatus a Longhorned Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLF3090
Cleridae Zenodosus sanguineus a Checkered Beetle
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLPW160
Chrysomelidae Zeugophora abnormis a Leaf Beetle
GNR


SU 2014 03 31
IICOLHW010
Forficulidae Forficula auricularia European Earwig
GNR


SNA 2014 12 30
IIDER02010
Culicidae Aedes cinereus a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H090
Culicidae Aedimorphus vexans a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H170
Syrphidae Allograpta obliqua a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIP9U010
Syrphidae Anasimyia anausis Moon-shaped Swamp Fly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPC2060
Syrphidae Anasimyia chrysostomus

GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPC2020
Culicidae Anopheles earlei a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP31020
Culicidae Anopheles punctipennis a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP31010
Bombyliidae Anthrax albofasciatus A Bee Fly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPA0010
Tabanidae Atylotus bicolor a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP39020
Syrphidae Baccha cognata a Hoverfly
G5


SNA 2020 10 06 Unconfirmed IIDIP43030
Syrphidae Blera confusa a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPC5050
Bombyliidae Bombylius major a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIP9V080
Bombyliidae Bombylius pygmaeus a Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIP9V010
Syrphidae Chalcosyrphus libo a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2020 04 14
IIDIPD0090
Syrphidae Cheilosia albitarsis a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPD1030
Syrphidae Cheilosia latrans a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD1420
Syrphidae Cheilosia pallipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPD1160
Syrphidae Cheilosia shannoni a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPD1250
Tabanidae Chrysops aestuans a Tabanid Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A020
Tabanidae Chrysops ater Black Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A040
Tabanidae Chrysops excitans Bothersome Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A160
Tabanidae Chrysops frigidus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A180
Tabanidae Chrysops fuliginosus Smoky Saltmarsh Deer Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A190
Tabanidae Chrysops furcatus Hudsonian Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A210
Tabanidae Chrysops mitis Benign Deer Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A280
Tabanidae Chrysops niger a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A310
Tabanidae Chrysops shermani a Tabanid Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP0A380
Syrphidae Chrysosyrphus latus a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPD3020
Syrphidae Chrysotoxum plumeum a flower fly
G5


SU 2018 03 15
IIDIPD4130
Culicidae Culex pipiens Northern House Mosquito maringouin domestique G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP32010
Culicidae Culex restuans White Dotted Mosquito
G5


S4 2015 01 06
IIDIP32020
Culicidae Culex territans a Mosquito
G5


S4 2015 01 06
IIDIP32040
Culicidae Culiseta melanura Black Tailed Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7K010
Culicidae Culiseta morsitans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7K020
Syrphidae Didea alneti a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPD8010
Syrphidae Didea fuscipes a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIPD8020
Syrphidae Doros aequalis a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPD9010
Syrphidae Epistrophe grossulariae a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPE0020
Syrphidae Epistrophe xanthostoma a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPE0070
Syrphidae Epistrophella emarginata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2018 03 15
IIDIPE0010
Syrphidae Eristalinus aeneus A Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2020 04 14
IIDIPE1010
Syrphidae Eristalis anthophorina a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y020
Syrphidae Eristalis arbustorum a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015
IIDIP5Y030
Syrphidae Eristalis dimidiata a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y060
Syrphidae Eristalis flavipes a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIP5Y070
Syrphidae Eristalis interrupta a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y110
Syrphidae Eristalis obscura a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIP5Y120
Syrphidae Eristalis tenax Rattailed Maggot asticot à queue-de-rat GNR


SNA 2015
IIDIP5Y010
Syrphidae Eristalis transversa a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Y170
Tephritidae Euaresta bella a fruit fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 07
IIDIPAL020
Syrphidae Eumerus strigatus Onion Bulb Fly
GNR


SNA 2015
IIDIPE2030
Syrphidae Eupeodes americanus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z050
Syrphidae Eupeodes latifasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z090
Syrphidae Eurimyia lineatus a hoverfly
G5


SNA 2020 04 20 FalseReport Absent IIDIPE3010
Syrphidae Eurimyia stipata Long-nosed Swamp Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 04 20
IIDIPE3020
Bombyliidae Exoprosopa dorcadion Dorcadion Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIP1U060
Simuliidae Helodon decemarticulatus Ten-articled Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1F030
Syrphidae Helophilus fasciatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A030
Syrphidae Helophilus latifrons a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A010
Syrphidae Helophilus obscurus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6A090
Tabanidae Hybomitra epistates a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP21210
Tabanidae Hybomitra frontalis Boreal Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP21220
Tabanidae Hybomitra illota a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP21260
Tabanidae Hybomitra lasiophthalma Orange-sided Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP21290
Tabanidae Hybomitra liorhina Brown-legged Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP21300
Tabanidae Hybomitra nuda A horse fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP21341
Tabanidae Hybomitra sodalis White-arrowed Horse Fly
G5


SNR 2020 04 14
IIDIP21430
Tabanidae Hybomitra typhus a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP21060
Syrphidae Lapposyrphus lapponicus Common Loopwing Aphideater
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP5Z080
Syrphidae Mallota bautias a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPF4020
Culicidae Mansonia perturbans Cattail Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7G010
Syrphidae Megasyrphus laxus a flower fly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF5010
Syrphidae Melangyna umbellatarum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF6070
Syrphidae Melanostoma mellinum a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPF7010
Syrphidae Meliscaeva cinctella a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIPF9010
Syrphidae Merodon equestris a Hoverfly Mouche des narcisses GNR


SNA 2015 09 09
IIDIPG0010
Syrphidae Neoascia metallica a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG3040
Syrphidae Neocnemodon coxalis

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG4070
Culicidae Ochlerotatus abserratus a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H080
Culicidae Ochlerotatus canadensis Woodland Pool Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H010
Culicidae Ochlerotatus cantator Brown Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S4 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H020
Culicidae Ochlerotatus communis a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H100
Culicidae Ochlerotatus decticus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H420
Culicidae Ochlerotatus diantaeus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H200
Culicidae Ochlerotatus excrucians Woodland Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H030
Culicidae Ochlerotatus fitchii a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H110
Culicidae Ochlerotatus hexodontus a Mosquito
G5


SNA 2015 01 06 UnknownStatus Doubtful IIDIP7H220
Culicidae Ochlerotatus implicatus a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H240
Culicidae Ochlerotatus intrudens a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H260
Culicidae Ochlerotatus mercurator a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H470
Culicidae Ochlerotatus pionips a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H120
Culicidae Ochlerotatus provocans a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H130
Culicidae Ochlerotatus punctor a Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H290
Culicidae Ochlerotatus rempeli a Mosquito
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H480
Culicidae Ochlerotatus riparius a Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H140
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sollicitans Saltmarsh Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H040
Culicidae Ochlerotatus sticticus Floodwater Mosquito
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H150
Culicidae Ochlerotatus stimulans Woodland Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H160
Culicidae Ochlerotatus triseriatus Eastern Treehole Mosquito
G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIDIP7H060
Syrphidae Ocyptamus fascipennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPG5030
Syrphidae Orthonevra pulchella a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPG6050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus laetus a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPG9050
Syrphidae Parhelophilus rex a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPG9080
Syrphidae Platycheirus clypeatus a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2140
Syrphidae Platycheirus confusus a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2020 04 14
IIDIPH2170
Syrphidae Platycheirus immarginatus a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPH2250
Syrphidae Platycheirus modestus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2310
Syrphidae Platycheirus normae a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2360
Syrphidae Platycheirus obscurus a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2020 04 14
IIDIPH2370
Syrphidae Platycheirus orarius a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPH2390
Syrphidae Platycheirus quadratus a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPH2460
Syrphidae Platycheirus scambus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH2510
Syrphidae Polydontomyia curvipes

G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH4010
Simuliidae Prosimulium fuscum Dusky Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP52200
Simuliidae Prosimulium mixtum Mixed-up Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP52020
Syrphidae Sericomyia chrysotoxoides a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIPH7050
Syrphidae Sericomyia militaris a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPH7100
Simuliidae Simulium aestivum Summer Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B090
Simuliidae Simulium bracteatum Bracted Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B0L0
Simuliidae Simulium conundrum Conundrum Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B0V0
Simuliidae Simulium craigi Craig's Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B060
Simuliidae Simulium decorum Decorous Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B0Z0
Simuliidae Simulium molestum Molesting Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B1U0
Simuliidae Simulium moultoni Moulton's Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B1V0
Simuliidae Simulium rostratum Beaked Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B080
Simuliidae Simulium silvestre Woodland Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B2E0
Simuliidae Simulium tuberosum Tubercled Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B2Z0
Simuliidae Simulium vandalicum Little Thief Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B2Q0
Simuliidae Simulium venustum White-stockinged Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B020
Simuliidae Simulium verecundum Unassuming Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B030
Simuliidae Simulium vittatum Striped Black Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1B040
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria abbreviata a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIP6C020
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria asymmetrica a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIP6C030
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria brevipilosa a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C050
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria novaeangliae a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIP6C080
Syrphidae Sphaerophoria philanthus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6C090
Syrphidae Spilomyia fusca a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIPJ2040
Syrphidae Spilomyia sayi a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIPJ2070
Simuliidae Stegopterna diplomutata Twice Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1C030
Simuliidae Stegopterna mutata Mutated Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1C010
Muscidae Stomoxys calcitrans Stable Fly
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 11 07
IIDIP2X010
Tabanidae Stonemyia tranquilla a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP19030
Syrphidae Syritta pipiens a Hoverfly
GNR


SNA 2015
IIDIP6D010
Syrphidae Syrphus rectus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3050
Syrphidae Syrphus ribesii a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3060
Syrphidae Syrphus torvus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3080
Syrphidae Syrphus vitripennis a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ3090
Tabanidae Tabanus catenatus a Horse Fly
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP41060
Tabanidae Tabanus nigrovittatus a Horse Fly
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP41150
Tabanidae Tabanus novaescotiae a Horse Fly
G5 NNR

SNA 2016 03 02 Unconfirmed IIDIP41160
Syrphidae Temnostoma alternans a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIPJ4010
Syrphidae Temnostoma barberi a Hoverfly
GNR


SNR 2017 12 05
IIDIPJ4030
Syrphidae Temnostoma excentrica a Hoverfly
G5


SNR SNR
IIDIPJ4040
Syrphidae Toxomerus geminatus a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIP6E020
Syrphidae Toxomerus marginatus a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIP6E010
Syrphidae Toxomerus politus a flower fly
GNR


SNR 2020 04 14
IIDIP6E040
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia apisaon a Hoverfly
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ6010
Syrphidae Trichopsomyia litoralis a Hoverfly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ6020
Syrphidae Tropidia quadrata a Hoverfly
G5


SNR 2017 09 26
IIDIPJ7020
Simuliidae Twinnia tibblesi Tibbles Black Fly
GNR NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIDIP1K030
Bombyliidae Villa fulviana Tawny-tailed Bee Fly
G5


SU 2015
IIDIP1Z020
Syrphidae Volucella evecta a flower fly
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIDIPJ8020
Culicidae Wyeomyia smithii Pitcher Plant Mosquito moustique de la sarracénie G5


S4 2015 01 06
IIDIP47020
Baetidae Baetis brunneicolor a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26050
Baetidae Baetis flavistriga a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26170
Baetidae Baetis tricaudatus a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH26130
Caenidae Caenis amica a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH17020
Caenidae Caenis punctata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH17040
Baetidae Callibaetis ferrugineus a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH62080
Heptageniidae Cinygmula subaequalis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH56010
Ephemerellidae Drunella lata a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH50040
Heptageniidae Epeorus fragilis a Mayfly
G4


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH43030
Heptageniidae Epeorus pleuralis a Mayfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH43040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella aurivillii a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11110
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella dorothea a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11040
Ephemerellidae Ephemerella invaria a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH11060
Leptophlebiidae Leptophlebia cupida a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH27050
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium modestum a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIEPH40100
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium terminatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40110
Heptageniidae Maccaffertium vicarium a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH40070
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia debilis a Mayfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33060
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia mollis a Mayfly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33090
Leptophlebiidae Paraleptophlebia volitans a Mayfly
G5 N2N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH33120
Siphlonuridae Siphlonurus quebecensis a Mayfly
G5 N3

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH24040
Heptageniidae Stenacron interpunctatum a Mayfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIEPH18040
Miridae Adelphocoris rapidus Rapid Plant Bug
GNR


SNR 2017 04 28
IIHEM0V020
Cimicidae Cimex adjunctus Eastern Bat Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 05 22
IIHEMD0020
Pentatomidae Cosmopepla bimaculata Twice-stabbed Stink Bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMU9010
Blissidae Ischnodemus falicus A chinch bug
GNR NNR

SNR 2019 03 21
IIHEMM6020
Pentatomidae Podisus maculiventris A Stinkbug
GNR


SNR 2014 03 18
IIHEMR8020
Corixidae Sehirus cinctus White-margined Burrower Bug
GNR NNR

SU 2019 03 04
IIHEMT3010
Cicadellidae Balclutha confluens a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200247
Cicadellidae Balclutha impicta a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200248
Cicadellidae Ceratagallia humilis Canadian Clover Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200258
Cicadellidae Chlorotettix unicolor a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200269
Cicadellidae Cicadula subcupraea a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200276
Cicadellidae Colladonus clitellarius Saddle-back Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200281
Cicadellidae Colladonus eburatus a Saddle-back Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200283
Cicadellidae Diplocolenus configuratus a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200308
Cicadellidae Draeculacephala antica a Sharpshooter




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200314
Cicadellidae Draeculacephala mollipes a Sharpshooter




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200318
Cicadellidae Draeculacephala noveboracensis a Sharpshooter




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200319
Cicadellidae Draeculacephala robinsoni a Sharpshooter




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200322
Cicadellidae Empoasca fabae Potatoe Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200350
Cicadellidae Erythroneura ontari a Grape Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200416
Cicadellidae Eupteryx flavoscuta a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200445
Cicadellidae Forcipata calipera a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200469
Cicadellidae Forcipata loca a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200471
Cicadellidae Graphocephala picta a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200476
Cicadellidae Gyponana octolineata a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200486
Cicadellidae Hecalus major a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200497
Cicadellidae Helochara communis Bog Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200500
Cicadellidae Idiocerus lunaris a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200515
Cicadellidae Idiocerus pallidus a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200519
Cicadellidae Idiocerus suturalis a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200529
Cicadellidae Idiocerus venosus a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200533
Cicadellidae Kyboasca trilobata an Apple Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200546
Cicadellidae Latalus personatus a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200555
Cicadellidae Limotettix ferganensis a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200565
Cicadellidae Limotettix humidus a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200566
Cicadellidae Limotettix instabilis a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200567
Cicadellidae Limotettix schedia a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200574
Cicadellidae Limotettix vaccinii a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200577
Cicadellidae Macrosteles pallidus an Aster Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200617
Cicadellidae Macrosteles quadrilineatus Aster Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200619
Cicadellidae Neocoelidia tumidifrons a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200627
Cicadellidae Neokolla hieroglyphica a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200628
Cicadellidae Oncopsis minor a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200642
Cicadellidae Osbornellus auronitens a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200651
Cicadellidae Ossiannilssonola clymene an Elm Spittlebug




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200659
Cicadellidae Paluda gladiola a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200669
Cicadellidae Paraphlepsius apertus an Irrorate Spittlebug




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200671
Cicadellidae Prescottia lobata a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200710
Cicadellidae Psammotettix lividellus a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200713
Cicadellidae Ribautiana foliosa a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200715
Cicadellidae Texananus decorus a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNR 2018 03 16
IIHO200764
Cicadellidae Athysanus argentarius a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNA 2020 02 21
IIHOM0L010
Cicadellidae Doratura stylata a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNA 2020 02 21
IIHOM1T010
Cicadellidae Elymana sulphurella a Cicadellid Leafhopper




SNA 2020 02 21
IIHOM1B030
Cicadellidae Macropsis fuscula Raspberry Leafhopper




SNA 2020 02 21
IIHOM2K110
Delphacidae Muirodelphax arvensis a Delphacid planthopper




SNR 2018 03 15
IIHOMunkn01
Cicadidae Neotibicen canicularis Annual Cicada




SNR 2019 03 21
IIHOM19020
Cicadidae Okanagana rimosa A Cicada
GNR


SNR 2019 03 25
IIHOM96050
Cicadellidae Paraphlepsius irroratus Irrorate Spittlebug
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 15
IIHOM20140
Cicadellidae Scaphytopius acutus Sharpnosed Leafhopper
GNR NNR

SNR 2018 03 15
IIHOM60010
Halictidae Agapostemon virescens a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBZ040
Vespidae Ancistrocerus adiabatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2W010
Vespidae Ancistrocerus albophaleratus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2W020
Vespidae Ancistrocerus antilope A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2W050
Vespidae Ancistrocerus catskill A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2W070
Vespidae Ancistrocerus gazella European Potter Wasp
GNR NNA

SNA 2018 03 14
IIHYM2W080
Vespidae Ancistrocerus unifasciatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2W140
Vespidae Ancistrocerus waldenii A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2W030
Andrenidae Andrena barbilabris An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35310
Andrenidae Andrena bisalicis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351C0
Andrenidae Andrena bradleyi a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35660
Andrenidae Andrena canadensis An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35620
Andrenidae Andrena carlini a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35060
Andrenidae Andrena carolina a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35510
Andrenidae Andrena crataegi An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35910
Andrenidae Andrena forbesii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351F0
Andrenidae Andrena frigida a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35110
Andrenidae Andrena hippotes An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351H0
Andrenidae Andrena hirticincta An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35630
Andrenidae Andrena kalmiae An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM352F0
Andrenidae Andrena mandibularis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35140
Andrenidae Andrena milwaukeensis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35150
Andrenidae Andrena miranda An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35410
Andrenidae Andrena miserabilis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35160
Andrenidae Andrena nivalis an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35170
Andrenidae Andrena nubecula An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35640
Andrenidae Andrena regularis A Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35190
Andrenidae Andrena robertsonii An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35950
Andrenidae Andrena rufosignata an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351U0
Andrenidae Andrena rugosa An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351L0
Andrenidae Andrena sigmundi An Andrenid Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351M0
Andrenidae Andrena thaspii an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35230
Andrenidae Andrena vicina an Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM35240
Andrenidae Andrena virginiana An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351P0
Andrenidae Andrena w-scripta An Andrenid Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM351D0
Andrenidae Andrena wheeleri a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM353M0
Andrenidae Andrena wilkella an Andrenid Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 06
IIHYM351B0
Pompilidae Anoplius cleora A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYMpomunk001
Megachilidae Anthidium manicatum a Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 06
IIHYMA3060
Apidae Anthophora terminalis a Solitary Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM36070
Apidae Apis mellifera a Honeybee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 06
IIHYM39010
Halictidae Augochlora pura a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBW010
Halictidae Augochlorella aurata a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBX010
Apidae Bombus (Psithyrus) bohemicus Gypsy Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G3G5
E
S1 2015 01 06
IIHYM24510
Apidae Bombus bimaculatus Two-spotted Bumblebee
G5 N5

SNR 2019 04 02
IIHYM24270
Apidae Bombus borealis Northern Amber Bumblebee Bourdon boréal G4G5 N4N5

S5 2015 01 06
IIHYM24080
Apidae Bombus citrinus Lemon Cuckoo Bumblebee
G4 N4N5

SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM24330
Apidae Bombus fernaldae Fernald's Cuckoo Bumblebee
G5? NNR

SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM24370
Apidae Bombus fervidus Yellow Bumblebee
G3G4 N4?

S4S5 2015 01 06
IIHYM24110
Apidae Bombus impatiens Common Eastern Bumblebee
G5 N5

SNA 2015 01 06
IIHYM24290
Apidae Bombus insularis Indiscriminate Bumblebee
G3 N4N5

SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM24340
Apidae Bombus perplexus Confusing Bumblebee
G5 N5

S4S5 2015 01 06
IIHYM24180
Apidae Bombus rufocinctus Red-belted Bumblebee Bourdon à ceinture rousse G4G5


S4S5 2015 01 06
IIHYM24190
Apidae Bombus sandersoni Sanderson's Bumblebee
G4G5 NU

SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM24310
Apidae Bombus suckleyi Suckley's Cuckoo Bumble Bee
G1G3 N3 T
SNR 2019 03 27
IIHYM24350
Apidae Bombus ternarius Tri-coloured Bumblebee
G5


S5 2015 01 06
IIHYM24210
Apidae Bombus terricola Yellow-banded Bumblebee
G3G4 NU SC
S3 2015 01 06
IIHYM24220
Apidae Bombus vagans Half-black Bumblebee Bourdon vagabond G4 N4?

S5 2015 01 06
IIHYM24030
Andrenidae Calliopsis andreniformis a Panurgine Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA5050
Formicidae Camponotus herculeanus Boreal Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62010
Formicidae Camponotus nearcticus

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62020
Formicidae Camponotus novaeboracensis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62030
Formicidae Camponotus pennsylvanicus Black Carpenter Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM62040
Apidae Ceratina calcarata a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBV010
Apidae Ceratina mikmaqi a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBV070
Pompilidae Ceropales bipunctata A spider wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2017 06 07
IIHYME1010
Megachilidae Coelioxys funeraria a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC6020
Megachilidae Coelioxys moesta A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC6150
Megachilidae Coelioxys porterae A Leaf-cutter Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC6040
Megachilidae Coelioxys rufitarsis a leafcutter bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC6050
Megachilidae Coelioxys sodalis

GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC6160
Colletidae Colletes americana A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM96010
Colletidae Colletes compactus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM96260
Colletidae Colletes consors A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM96020
Colletidae Colletes hyalinus A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM96030
Colletidae Colletes kincaidii A Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM96170
Colletidae Colletes simulans a Cellophane Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM96080
Colletidae Colletes validus A Cellophane Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM96320
Formicidae Dolichoderus plagiatus An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM46030
Vespidae Dolichovespula albida A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM53050
Vespidae Dolichovespula arctica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM53030
Vespidae Dolichovespula arenaria Aerial Yellow-jacket guêpe jaune G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM53010
Vespidae Dolichovespula maculata Bald-faced Hornet guêpe à taches blanche G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM53040
Vespidae Dolichovespula norvegicoides A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM53020
Apidae Epeolus scutellaris a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBT080
Vespidae Eumenes crucifera A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYMF9010
Vespidae Euodynerus foraminatus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2X070
Vespidae Euodynerus leucomelas A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2X020
Vespidae Euodynerus planitarsis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM2X100
Formicidae Formica argentea An Ant
G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM10440
Formicidae Formica aserva

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10130
Formicidae Formica glacialis An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10260
Formicidae Formica neogagates An Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM10290
Formicidae Formica subaenescens An Ant
GNR


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM10340
Formicidae Formica subintegra An Ant
G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM10210
Formicidae Formica subsericea An Ant
G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM10350
Halictidae Halictus confusus a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM75020
Halictidae Halictus ligatus a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM75030
Halictidae Halictus rubicundus A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM75050
Apidae Holcopasites calliopsidis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBR010
Megachilidae Hoplitis producta a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA6070
Megachilidae Hoplitis spoliata a leafcutter bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA6090
Colletidae Hylaeus affinis A Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM95010
Colletidae Hylaeus annulatus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM95230
Colletidae Hylaeus basalis a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM95090
Colletidae Hylaeus mesillae a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM95020
Colletidae Hylaeus modestus a Yellow-masked Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM95030
Colletidae Hylaeus verticalis a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM95080
Halictidae Lasioglossum acuminatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76660
Halictidae Lasioglossum albipenne A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76060
Halictidae Lasioglossum athabascense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76820
Halictidae Lasioglossum cinctipes a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76610
Halictidae Lasioglossum comagenense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76860
Halictidae Lasioglossum coriaceum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76670
Halictidae Lasioglossum cressonii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76260
Halictidae Lasioglossum foxii a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76340
Halictidae Lasioglossum georgeickworti A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76930
Halictidae Lasioglossum imitatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76380
Halictidae Lasioglossum inconditum a sweat bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76990
Halictidae Lasioglossum laevissimum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76390
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucocomum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76730
Halictidae Lasioglossum leucozonium a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 06
IIHYM76700
Halictidae Lasioglossum macoupinense A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76420
Halictidae Lasioglossum nigroviride a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM760H0
Halictidae Lasioglossum novascotiae a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM760K0
Halictidae Lasioglossum pectorale A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76490
Halictidae Lasioglossum perpunctatum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76500
Halictidae Lasioglossum pilosum A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76110
Halictidae Lasioglossum planatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM760W0
Halictidae Lasioglossum quebecense a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM760Z0
Halictidae Lasioglossum seillean A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM761G0
Halictidae Lasioglossum subversans A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM761L0
Halictidae Lasioglossum tenax a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM761R0
Halictidae Lasioglossum timothyi A Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76550
Halictidae Lasioglossum versans a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76560
Halictidae Lasioglossum viridatum a Sweat Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM76590
Halictidae Lasioglossum zonulum a Sweat Bee
GNR


SNA 2015 01 06
IIHYM76710
Formicidae Lasius alienus Cornfield Ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25030
Formicidae Lasius minutus an Ant
G?


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM25020
Formicidae Lasius neoniger

G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM25040
Formicidae Lasius pallitarsis

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25050
Formicidae Lasius subumbratus a formicine ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25130
Formicidae Lasius umbratus a parasitic ant
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM25120
Megachilidae Megachile centuncularis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9030
Megachilidae Megachile frigida a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9040
Megachilidae Megachile gemula a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9050
Megachilidae Megachile inermis a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9060
Megachilidae Megachile latimanus A Leaf-cutter Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9330
Megachilidae Megachile melanophaea a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9070
Megachilidae Megachile montivaga Silver-tailed Petal-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9260
Megachilidae Megachile pugnata Pugnacious Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9110
Megachilidae Megachile relativa a Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9120
Megachilidae Megachile rotundata Alfalfa Leaf-cutter Bee
G5


SNA 2015 01 06
IIHYMA9220
Apidae Melissodes desponsa A Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM87290
Apidae Melissodes druriella a Callirhoe Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM87200
Apidae Melissodes illata a Callirhoe Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM87220
Formicidae Myrmica alaskensis an ant
G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM04170
Formicidae Myrmica americana

G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIHYM04050
Formicidae Myrmica detritinodis an ant
G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM04190
Formicidae Myrmica fracticornis

G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM04040
Formicidae Myrmica lobifrons

G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM04100
Formicidae Myrmica rubra European Fire Ant
GNR


SNA 2014 12 30
IIHYM04160
Apidae Nomada bethunei A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU080
Apidae Nomada cressonii a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU110
Apidae Nomada cuneata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU490
Apidae Nomada depressa a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU500
Apidae Nomada gracilis a Nomad Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU530
Apidae Nomada lehighensis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU550
Apidae Nomada luteoloides A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU230
Apidae Nomada maculata a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU240
Apidae Nomada valida A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU620
Apidae Nomada vicina A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBU380
Apidae Osmia atriventris a Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA2240
Megachilidae Osmia bucephala a Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA2080
Apidae Osmia inermis a mason bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA2270
Apidae Osmia proxima A Mason Bee
G4G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA2280
Apidae Osmia simillima A Mason Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA2120
Apidae Osmia tersula a Bee
G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMA2290
Vespidae Parancistrocerus pensylvanicus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYMJ7060
Pelecinidae Pelecinus polyturator American Pelecinid Wasp
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 15
IIHYM4H010
Andrenidae Perdita octomaculata A Miner Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM01530
Vespidae Polistes aurifer A Paper Wasp
GNR


SNA 2014 05 07
IIHYM42030
Vespidae Polistes dominula A Paper Wasp
GNR


SNA 2018 09 20
IIHYM42020
Vespidae Polistes fuscatus Common Paper Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM42010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus aestivalis

G5


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM0Q010
Andrenidae Pseudopanurgus andrenoides A Mining Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMBE010
Halictidae Sphecodes atlantis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0030
Halictidae Sphecodes autumnalis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0250
Halictidae Sphecodes clematidis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0050
Halictidae Sphecodes confertus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0060
Halictidae Sphecodes coronus A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0270
Halictidae Sphecodes cressonii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0070
Halictidae Sphecodes davisii A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0080
Halictidae Sphecodes dichrous a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0090
Halictidae Sphecodes galerus A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0280
Halictidae Sphecodes johnsonii A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0290
Halictidae Sphecodes levis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0300
Halictidae Sphecodes mandibularis A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0130
Halictidae Sphecodes minor A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0140
Halictidae Sphecodes ranunculi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0170
Halictidae Sphecodes solonis a Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0350
Halictidae Sphecodes stygius A Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0360
Halictidae Sphecodes townesi a Sweat Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYMC0370
Megachilidae Stelis lateralis A Stelis Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM98060
Vespidae Stenodynerus lucidus A Potter Wasp
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYMJ9090
Vespidae Symmorphus canadensis A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYMK0020
Vespidae Symmorphus cristatus A Potter Wasp
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYMK0030
Formicidae Tapinoma sessile Odorous House Ant
G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM0B010
Formicidae Temnothorax longispinosus An Ant
G5


SNR 2018 01 03
IIHYM03060
Apidae Triepeolus brittaini A Cuckoo Bee
GU


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM99160
Apidae Triepeolus pectoralis A Cuckoo Bee
GNR


SU 2015 01 06
IIHYM99110
Vespidae Vespula acadica A Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM38080
Vespidae Vespula alascensis Old World Yellowjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM38110
Vespidae Vespula consobrina Blackjacket
G5


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM38030
Vespidae Vespula flavopilosa A Yellow-jacket
GNR


SNR 2020 04 14
IIHYM38060
Vespidae Vespula germanica German Yellow-jacket
G5


SNA 2020 04 14
IIHYM38050
Vespidae Vespula infernalis Cuckoo Yellowjacket
GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM38140
Vespidae Vespula intermedia

GNR


SU 2015 09 09
IIHYM38120
Vespidae Vespula maculifrons A Yellowjacket guêpe de l'est G5


SU 2020 05 14
IIHYM38010
Hepialidae Sthenopis argenteomaculatus Silver-spotted Ghost Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEC01010
Nepticulidae Ectoedemia occultella Small Birch Leafminer




SU 2016 05 09
IILED02090
Opostegidae Pseudopostega cretea

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILED09010
Nepticulidae Stigmella procrastinella a pygmy leaf-mining moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED05410
Nepticulidae Stigmella slingerlandella Slingerland's Plum Leafminer Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILED05180
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix canadensisella Birch Skeletonizer
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28900
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix cuneigera a Lyonetiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28160
Lyonetiidae Bucculatrix solidaginiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF28020
Gracillariidae Caloptilia alnicolella a gracillariid moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEF29040
Gracillariidae Caloptilia flavella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF29230
Gracillariidae Cameraria picturatella Bayberry Leafminer
GNR NNR

SU 2020 10 07
IILEF2T310
Gracillariidae Gracillaria syringella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEF29640
Tineidae Monopis dorsistrigella Skunkback Monopis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF17020
Tineidae Monopis monachella White-headed Monopis Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEF17040
Tineidae Monopis spilotella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEF17070
Tineidae Nemapogon granella European Grain Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF01060
Tineidae Nemapogon tylodes

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF01140
Ypsolophidae Ochsenheimeria vacculella a moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEf1W010
Gracillariidae Parornix conspicuella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF2H050
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter blancardella a Gracillariid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF2S160
Tineidae Tinea irrepta

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF13080
Tineidae Tinea pellionella Casemaking Clothes Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEF13140
Tineidae Tineola bisselliella Webbing Clothes Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEF1B010
Gelechiidae Agnippe prunifoliella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG4P040
Elachistidae Agonopterix curvilineella Curved-line Agonopterix Moth
GNR


SU 2020 05 11
IILEG15050
Elachistidae Agonopterix lythrella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG15030
Elachistidae Agonopterix pulvipennella Goldenrod Leafffolder
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG15130
Gelechiidae Anacampsis niveopulvella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6D140
Gelechiidae Aristotelia fungivorella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4K130
Gelechiidae Aristotelia roseosuffusella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEG4K360
Gelechiidae Aroga argutiola

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60030
Gelechiidae Aroga trialbamaculella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG60170
Gelechiidae Bryotropha similis A Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5G020
Gelechiidae Carpatolechia belangerella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG55030
Gelechiidae Caryocolum pullatella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5R030
Gelechiidae Chionodes arenella a twirler moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X070
Gelechiidae Chionodes flavicorporella A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X210
Gelechiidae Chionodes psilopterus A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X580
Gelechiidae Chionodes thoraceochrella Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5X660
Coleophoridae Coleophora concolorella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361B0
Coleophoridae Coleophora cratipennella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360H0
Coleophoridae Coleophora duplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36790
Coleophoridae Coleophora fagicorticella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360Y0
Coleophoridae Coleophora glaucicolella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360W0
Coleophoridae Coleophora glissandella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361A0
Coleophoridae Coleophora kearfottella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36370
Coleophoridae Coleophora laricella Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG36530
Coleophoridae Coleophora latronella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG360U0
Coleophoridae Coleophora littorella a casebearer moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36940
Coleophoridae Coleophora maritella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG361J0
Coleophoridae Coleophora mayrella Metallic Coleophora Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG361F0
Coleophoridae Coleophora multipulvella Pistol Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36010
Coleophoridae Coleophora pruniella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36180
Coleophoridae Coleophora serratella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG36550
Coleophoridae Coleophora tiliaefoliella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36030
Coleophoridae Coleophora trifolii a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG361E0
Coleophoridae Coleophora triplicis a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG36760
Coleophoridae Coleophora versurella a Larch Casebearer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG36730
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites canusella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U110
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites piceaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG4U400
Gelechiidae Coleotechnites thujaella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG4U460
Oecophoridae Depressaria alienella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG05090
Oecophoridae Depressaria depressana Purple Carrot-seed Moth
GNR NNA

SNA 2020 05 12
IILEG05250
Oecophoridae Depressaria radiella Parsnip Webworm
G5


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG05050
Elachistidae Depressariodes ciniflonella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG02100
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bilobella Bilobed Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG6U030
Gelechiidae Dichomeris bipunctellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG6S020
Gelechiidae Dichomeris flavocostella Cream-edged Dichomeris Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG6U070
Elachistidae Elachista orestella an Elachistid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2F030
Agonoxenidae Glyphipteryx linneella Linden Bark Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2018 06 05
IILEG3E020
Blastobasidae Holcocera chalcofrontella a Blastobasid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG2Y050
Scythrididae Landryia scintillifera

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48300
Cosmopterigidae Limnaecia phragmitella Shy Cosmet
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3R010
Oecophoridae Machimia tentoriferella Golden-striped Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG09010
Gelechiidae Metzneria lappella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG4B010
Momphidae Mompha claudiella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B120
Momphidae Mompha eloisella Red-streaked Mompha Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG3B210
Gelechiidae Neotelphusa praefixa a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG54010
Autostichidae Oegoconia deauratella

GNR


SNA 2019 05 03
IILEG2L020
Oecophoridae Psilocorsis reflexella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG0B030
Gelechiidae Recurvaria nanella a Gelechiid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEG4T040
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa atriplicella

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEG5N020
Gelechiidae Scrobipalpa macromaculata A Twirler Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG5N040
Scythrididae Scythris inspersella

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG48060
Oecophoridae Semioscopis packardella an Oecophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEG04010
Carposinidae Bondia comonana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEH04010
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia conjugella Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEJ0L170
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia goedartella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L250
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia laricella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ0L270
Yponomeutidae Argyresthia oreasella an Apple Fruit Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEJ0L350
Plutellidae Plutella xylostella Diamondback Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEJ08100
Choreutidae Choreutis pariana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEK0Q010
Sesiidae Paranthrene tabaniformis a Hornet Clearwing
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK04030
Sesiidae Synanthedon acerni Maple Callus Borer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0C090
Sesiidae Synanthedon tipuliformis a Peachtree Borer Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEK0C080
Choreutidae Tebenna onustana a Choreutid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEK0P070
Cossidae Acossus centerensis Poplar Carpenterworm Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 01
IILEL05010
Tortricidae Acleris albicomana Red-edged Acleris Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1S020
Tortricidae Acleris bowmanana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T480
Tortricidae Acleris busckana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T530
Tortricidae Acleris celiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM1T280
Tortricidae Acleris forsskaleana Maple Leaftier Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1S010
Tortricidae Acleris macdunnoughi a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM1T010
Tortricidae Acleris semipurpurana Oak Leaftier Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1S030
Tortricidae Acleris variana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1T430
Cochylidae Aethes biscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y240
Tortricidae Ancylis apicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10230
Tortricidae Ancylis comptana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10210
Tortricidae Ancylis diminuatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM10260
Tortricidae Ancylis metamelana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10060
Tortricidae Ancylis muricana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10240
Tortricidae Ancylis nubeculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10010
Tortricidae Ancylis subaequana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10020
Tortricidae Ancylis tineana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM10330
Tortricidae Anopina ednana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM20020
Tortricidae Apotomis albeolana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B110
Tortricidae Apotomis capreana Sallow Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0B010
Tortricidae Apotomis funerea Funereal Apotomis Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0B030
Tortricidae Apotomis removana Green Aspen Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0B160
Tortricidae Archips alberta a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEM26180
Tortricidae Archips argyrospila Fruit-tree Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26010
Tortricidae Archips cerasivorana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26140
Tortricidae Archips mortuana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26020
Tortricidae Archips myricana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26050
Tortricidae Archips packardiana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26200
Tortricidae Archips purpurana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM26110
Tortricidae Archips rosana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM26030
Tortricidae Archips striana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM26170
Tortricidae Argyrotaenia quadrifasciana a Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM23250
Tortricidae Barbara mappana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0M030
Tortricidae Celypha cespitana Celypha Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F850
Tortricidae Cenopis directana Chokecherry Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J280
Tortricidae Cenopis pettitana Maple Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J310
Tortricidae Cenopis reticulatana Reticulated Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J260
Tortricidae Choristoneura conflictana Large Aspen Tortrix
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24070
Tortricidae Choristoneura fumiferana Spruce Budworm Tordeuse de l'épinette G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24080
Tortricidae Choristoneura rosaceana Oblique-banded Leafroller Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM24050
Tortricidae Clepsis clemensiana a White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2C060
Tortricidae Clepsis peritana Garden Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2D010
Tortricidae Clepsis persicana White Triangle Tortrix
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM2C040
Tortricidae Clepsis virescana

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM2D020
Tortricidae Cnephasia longana a tortricid moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1W010
Tortricidae Cnephasia stephensiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1W030
Tortricidae Cochylis hospes Banded Sunflower Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEM2Y390
Tortricidae Coelostathma discopunctana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2M010
Tortricidae Cydia fletcherana a Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1N260
Tortricidae Cydia nigricana a Codling Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM1N210
Tortricidae Cydia pomonella Codling Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM1N460
Tortricidae Dichrorampha simulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1B040
Tortricidae Endothenia hebesana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM07070
Tortricidae Endothenia nubilana





SU 2016 05 09
IILEM07170
Tortricidae Epiblema scudderiana Goldenrod Gall Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0T010
Tortricidae Epinotia nanana European Spruce Needle Miner
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM17760
Tortricidae Epinotia radicana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM12010
Tortricidae Epinotia rectiplicana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17240
Tortricidae Epinotia solandriana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM17050
Tortricidae Epinotia transmissana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM17320
Tortricidae Eucosma annetteana a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q120
Tortricidae Eucosma formosana Beautiful Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q090
Tortricidae Eucosma ochroterminana Buff-tipped Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q220
Tortricidae Eucosma olivaceana Olivaceous Phaneta Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q910
Tortricidae Eucosma parmatana Aster Flower Head
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q300
Tortricidae Eucosma verniochreana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Q920
Tortricidae Evora hemidesma a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0J010
Tortricidae Grapholita interstinctana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM1K140
Tortricidae Grapholita prunivora Lesser Appleworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM1K040
Tortricidae Gypsonoma fasciolana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEM0X010
Tortricidae Gypsonoma substitutionis a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0X050
Tortricidae Hedya nubiferana Green Budworm
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM0G030
Tortricidae Hedya ochroleucana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0G020
Tortricidae Hedya separatana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0G010
Tortricidae Hendecaneura shawiana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM15010
Tortricidae Hulda impudens

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM07160
Tortricidae Notocelia illotana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U030
Tortricidae Notocelia purpurissatana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0U020
Tortricidae Olethreutes albiciliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F580
Tortricidae Olethreutes appendicea Serviceberry Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F470
Tortricidae Olethreutes astrologana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F630
Tortricidae Olethreutes bipartitana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F740
Tortricidae Olethreutes coruscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F640
Tortricidae Olethreutes costimaculana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F820
Tortricidae Olethreutes diallacta

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F240
Tortricidae Olethreutes merrickana

GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEM0F290
Tortricidae Olethreutes olivaceana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F050
Tortricidae Olethreutes punctana

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0F130
Tortricidae Olethreutes quadrifidus

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0F200
Tortricidae Olethreutes valdana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0F380
Tortricidae Orthotaenia undulana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0D010
Tortricidae Pandemis limitata Three-lined Leafroller Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM22030
Tortricidae Paralobesia aemulana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM04120
Tortricidae Paralobesia exasperana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM04090
Tortricidae Paralobesia piceana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM04110
Tortricidae Paralobesia spiraeifoliana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM04080
Tortricidae Pelochrista agricolana

GNR


SNA 2018 12 07 FalseReport Absent IILEM0R0W0
Tortricidae Pelochrista derelicta Derelict Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0R3C0
Tortricidae Pelochrista dorsisignatana Triangle-backed Eucosma Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0R380
Tortricidae Pelochrista similiana

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM0R470
Tortricidae Phtheochroa riscana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2Y110
Tortricidae Phtheochroa vitellinana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2X060
Tortricidae Platynota exasperatana Exasperating Platynota Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2K120
Tortricidae Platynota idaeusalis Tufted Apple Budmoth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEM2K090
Tortricidae Pseudexentera oregonana Early Aspen Leafroller
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM18010
Tortricidae Pseudosciaphila duplex a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0C010
Tortricidae Retinia albicapitana Northern Pitch Twig Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0L040
Tortricidae Rhopobota finitimana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM16030
Tortricidae Rhopobota naevana Holly Tortrix
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM16010
Tortricidae Rhyacionia buoliana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM0K010
Tortricidae Sparganothis boweri

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J380
Tortricidae Sparganothis distincta a tortricid moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J100
Tortricidae Sparganothis sulfureana Sparganothis Fruitworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J010
Tortricidae Sparganothis umbrana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J210
Tortricidae Sparganothis unifasciana a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J170
Tortricidae Sparganothis xanthoides a Sparagnothis Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM2J120
Tortricidae Spilonota ocellana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEM0N010
Tortricidae Taniva albolineana Spruce Needleminer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM07140
Tortricidae Zeiraphera canadensis a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Z030
Tortricidae Zeiraphera fortunana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Z050
Tortricidae Zeiraphera improbana a Tortricid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEM0Z040
Yponomeutidae Acrolepiopsis assectella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEPunk01
Nymphalidae Aglais milberti Milbert's Tortoiseshell Petite vanesse G5 N5

S1S2 2015 03 30
IILEPK6040
Nymphalidae Aglais milberti milberti Milbert's Tortoise Shell
G5T5


S1S2 2015 03 30
IILEPK6041
Tortricidae Ancylis rhodorana

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk02
Hesperiidae Ancyloxypha numitor Least Skipper Hespérie délicate G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP56010
Nymphalidae Boloria selene Silver-bordered Fritillary Boloria à taches argentées G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7030
Nymphalidae Boloria selene atrocostalis Silver-bordered Fritillary Boloria à taches argentées G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ7035
Lycaenidae Callophrys augustinus Brown Elfin Lutin brun G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPE2180
Lycaenidae Callophrys augustinus augustinus Brown Elfin Lutin brun G5T5


S4 2015 03 30
IILEPE2181
Lycaenidae Callophrys henrici Henry's Elfin Lutin des bleuets G5 N4

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPE2230
Lycaenidae Callophrys lanoraieensis Bog Elfin Lutin des tourbières G5 N3?

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPE2260
Lycaenidae Callophrys niphon Eastern Pine Elfin Lutin des pins G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPE2240
Lycaenidae Callophrys niphon clarki Eastern Pine Elfin Lutins des pins G5T5


S1 2015 03 30
IILEPE2242
Lycaenidae Callophrys polios Hoary Elfin Lutin grisâtre G5 N4

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPE2210
Lycaenidae Callophrys polios polios Hoary Elfin Lutin grisâtre G5T5


S1 2015 03 30
IILEPE2214
Hesperiidae Carterocephalus palaemon Arctic Skipper Échiquier G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP42010
Hesperiidae Carterocephalus palaemon mandan Arctic Skipper Échiquier G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP42011
Lycaenidae Celastrina lucia Northern Spring Azure Azure lucia G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPG0100
Lycaenidae Celastrina neglecta Summer Azure
G5 N5

SNA 2020 01 22 FalseReport Absent IILEPG0050
Lycaenidae Celastrina serotina Cherry Gall Azure Azur des phytoptes du cerisier G5 N5

SNA 2018 12 21 FalseReport Absent IILEPG0060
Nymphalidae Cercyonis pegala Common Wood-Nymph Satyre des prés G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN7010
Nymphalidae Cercyonis pegala nephele Dull-eyed Grayling Satyre des prés G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN7012
Nymphalidae Chlosyne harrisii Harris's Checkerspot Damier de Harris G5 N3N4

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPJ9150
Nymphalidae Chlosyne harrisii albimontana Harris's Checkerspot
G5TNR NNR

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPJ9153
Tortricidae Cnephasia asseclana

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEPunk05
Tortricidae [Cochylini - No Genus] oenotherana





SU 2016 05 09
IILEPunk32
Nymphalidae Coenonympha tullia Common Ringlet Satyre fauve G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN6030
Nymphalidae Coenonympha tullia inornata Inornate Ringlet
GNR NNR

S5 2018 06 22
IILEPN603H
Coleophoridae Coleophora atriplicis

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEPunk06
Pieridae Colias eurytheme Orange Sulphur Coliade de la luzerne G5 N5

S1S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding IILEPA8020
Pieridae Colias interior Pink-edged Sulphur Coliade intérieur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA8140
Pieridae Colias philodice Clouded Sulphur Coliade du trèfle G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA8010
Pieridae Colias philodice philodice Clouded Sulphur Coliade du trèfle G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPA8011
Lycaenidae Cupido comyntas Eastern Tailed Blue Bleu porte-queue de l'Est G5 N5

SNR 2018 04 05 UnknownStatus IILEPF9010
Nymphalidae Danaus plexippus Monarch Monarque G4 N4N5B E
S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding IILEPP2010
Nymphalidae Danaus plexippus plexippus Monarch Monarque G4T3
E
S1B 2015 03 30 Breeding IILEPP2011
Tortricidae Dichrorampha petiverella

GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILEPunk13
Lycaenidae Erora laeta Early Hairstreak Lutin mystérieux GU N2N3

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPF3010
Hesperiidae Erynnis brizo Sleepy Duskywing
G5


SNA 2017 12 12 FalseReport Absent IILEP37020
Hesperiidae Erynnis icelus Dreamy Duskywing Hespérie givrée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP37010
Nymphalidae Euphydryas phaeton Baltimore Checkerspot Baltimore G5 N3N4

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK4060
Nymphalidae Euphydryas phaeton phaeton Baltimore Checkerspot Baltimore G5T5


S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK4062
Hesperiidae Euphyes vestris Dun Skipper Hespérie rurale G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP77100
Hesperiidae Euphyes vestris metacomet Eastern Dun Skipper Hespérie rurale G5T5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP77102
Lycaenidae Feniseca tarquinius Harvester Moissonneur G5 N4

S1S2 2015 03 30
IILEPB9010
Lycaenidae Glaucopsyche lygdamus Silvery Blue Bleu argenté G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPG4020
Lycaenidae Glaucopsyche lygdamus couperi Couper's Blue Bleu argenté G5T5 NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPG4022
Hesperiidae Hesperia comma Common Branded Skipper Virgule G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP65030
Hesperiidae Hesperia comma laurentina Laurentian Skipper Hespérie laurentienne G5T5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP65033
Hesperiidae Hesperia sassacus Indian Skipper Hespérie indienne G5 N4

SNR 2017 11 07
IILEP65160
Hesperiidae Hylephila phyleus Fiery Skipper Hespérie bariolée G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Transient IILEP61010
Nymphalidae Lethe anthedon Northern Pearly-Eye Satyre perlé G5 N5

S4S5 2015 03 30
IILEPM9020
Nymphalidae Lethe eurydice Eyed Brown Satyre ocellé G5 N4

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN0010
Nymphalidae Lethe eurydice eurydice Eyed Brown Satyre ocellé G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPN0011
Nymphalidae Limenitis archippus Viceroy Vice-roi G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPL3020
Nymphalidae Limenitis archippus archippus Viceroy Vice-roi G5T5


S4 2015 03 30
IILEPL3021
Nymphalidae Limenitis arthemis White Admiral Amiral G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPL3010
Nymphalidae Limenitis arthemis arthemis White Admiral Amiral G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPL3011
Tortricidae Lobesia bicinctana





SU 2014 10 01
IILEPunk20
Lycaenidae Lycaena dospassosi Salt Marsh Copper Cuivré des marais salés G3 N2N3

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPC1180
Lycaenidae Lycaena epixanthe Bog Copper Cuivre des tourbières G5 N4N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPC1110
Lycaenidae Lycaena epixanthe phaedrus Bog Copper Cuivré des tourbières G5T5 NNR

S4 2018 06 21
IILEPC1114
Lycaenidae Lycaena hyllus Bronze Copper Bronzé G5 N4N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEPC1070
Lycaenidae Lycaena phlaeas American Copper Cuivre d'Amérique G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPC1010
Lycaenidae Lycaena phlaeas hypophlaeas American Copper Cuivré d'Amérique G5T5 NNR

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPC1011
Nymphalidae Megisto cymela Little Wood-satyr Petit satyre des bois G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPN4010
Nymphalidae Nymphalis antiopa Mourning Cloak Morio G5 N5

S3S4 2015 03 30
IILEPK6030
Nymphalidae Nymphalis l-album Compton Tortoiseshell Grande vanesse G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPK6010
Nymphalidae Nymphalis l-album j-album Compton Tortoiseshell
G5T5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPK6011
Nymphalidae Oeneis jutta Jutta Arctic Nordique des tourbières G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPP1090
Nymphalidae Oeneis jutta ascerta Jutta Arctic Nordique des tourbières G5T4T5 N3N4

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPP1092
Papilionidae Papilio canadensis Canadian Tiger Swallowtail Papillon tigré du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP94250
Papilionidae Papilio polyxenes Black Swallowtail Papillon du céleri G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEP94010
Papilionidae Papilio polyxenes asterius Black Swallowtail Papillon du céleri G5T5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IILEP94011
Nymphalidae Phyciodes cocyta Northern Crescent Croissant nordique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPK3100
Pieridae Pieris oleracea Mustard White Piéride des crucifères G5 N4N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEPA2060
Pieridae Pieris oleracea oleracea Eastern Veined White Piéride des crucifères G5T4


S4 2015 03 30
IILEPA2061
Pieridae Pieris rapae Cabbage White Piéride du chou G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic IILEPA2030
Lycaenidae Plebejus idas Northern Blue Bleu nordique G5 N5

S2 2015 03 30
IILEPG5010
Lycaenidae Plebejus idas empetri Crowberry Blue Bleu nordique G5T5 N3N4

S2 2015 03 30
IILEPG5017
Hesperiidae Poanes hobomok Hobomok Skipper Hespérie hobomok G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP73020
Hesperiidae Polites mystic Long Dash Skipper Hespérie mystique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP66080
Hesperiidae Polites origenes Crossline Skipper
G4G5


SNA 2017 01 18 Unconfirmed IILEP66070
Hesperiidae Polites peckius Peck's Skipper Hespérie de Peck G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IILEP66010
Hesperiidae Polites themistocles Tawny-edged Skipper Hespérie à tache costale G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEP66060
Nymphalidae Polygonia comma Eastern Comma Polygone virgule G5 N5

SNR 2016 05 25 UnknownStatus IILEPK5020
Nymphalidae Polygonia faunus Green Comma Polygone à taches vertes G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPK5040
Nymphalidae Polygonia faunus faunus Green Comma Polygone à taches vertes G5T5


S1 2015 03 30
IILEPK5045
Nymphalidae Polygonia interrogationis Question Mark Polygone à queue violacée G5 N5B

S3B 2015 03 30 Breeding IILEPK5010
Nymphalidae Polygonia progne Grey Comma Polygone gris G5 N5

S2 2015 03 30
IILEPK5100
Nymphalidae Polygonia satyrus Satyr Comma Polygone satyre G5 N5

S2 2015 03 30
IILEPK5030
Lycaenidae Satyrium acadica Acadian Hairstreak Porte-queue d'Acadie G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPD4030
Lycaenidae Satyrium acadica acadica Acadian Hairstreak
G5TNR


S1 2015 03 30
IILEPD4031
Lycaenidae Satyrium calanus Banded Hairstreak Porte-queue du chêne G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPD4070
Lycaenidae Satyrium calanus falacer Banded Hairstreak Porte-queue du chêne G5T5 N4N5

S1 2015 03 30
IILEPD4072
Lycaenidae Satyrium liparops Striped Hairstreak Porte-queue à bandes brisées G5 N4

S1S2 2015 03 30
IILEPD4100
Lycaenidae Satyrium liparops strigosum Striped Hairstreak Porte-queue à bandes brisées G5T5 N5

S1S2 2015 03 30
IILEPD4102
Nymphalidae Speyeria aphrodite Aphrodite Fritillary Argynne aphrodite G5 N5

SNA 2017 02 03 Doubtful IILEPJ6030
Nymphalidae Speyeria aphrodite winni Aphrodite Fritillary
G5TNR


S1 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6037
Nymphalidae Speyeria atlantis Atlantis Fritillary Argynne de l'Atlantique G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6110
Nymphalidae Speyeria atlantis atlantis Atlantis Fritillary Argynne de l'Atlantique G5T5


S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6111
Nymphalidae Speyeria cybele Great Spangled Fritillary Argynne cybèle G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IILEPJ6020
Nymphalidae Speyeria cybele novascotiae Great Spangled Fritillary Argynne cybèle G5T4T5 NNR

S5 2018 06 21
IILEPJ6029
Hesperiidae Thymelicus lineola European Skipper Hespérie des graminées G5 NNA

SNA 2015 03 30 Exotic IILEP60010
Nymphalidae Vanessa atalanta Red Admiral Vulcain G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding IILEPK7040
Nymphalidae Vanessa cardui Painted Lady Belle dame G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding IILEPK7020
Nymphalidae Vanessa virginiensis American Lady Vanesse de Virginie G5 N5B

S4B 2015 03 30 Breeding IILEPK7010
Limacodidae Tortricidia flexuosa Abbreviated Button Slug Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEQ0C030
Limacodidae Tortricidia testacea Early Button Slug Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 01
IILEQ0C010
Pyralidae Acrobasis amplexella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A040
Pyralidae Acrobasis betulella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A380
Pyralidae Acrobasis indigenella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A010
Pyralidae Acrobasis vaccinii a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8A030
Pyralidae Agriphila ruricolellus Lesser Vagabond Sod Webworm
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER65050
Pyralidae Agriphila vulgivagella Vagabond Crambus Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER65090
Crambidae Anageshna primordialis Yellow-spotted Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER43010
Pyralidae Anania funebris a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2P010
Pyralidae Anania hortulata a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER2K010
Pyralidae Anania tertialis Elderberry Leaftier
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2L011
Pyralidae Ancylosis undulatella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERAL010
Pyralidae Aphomia sociella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER83010
Pyralidae Apomyelois bistriatella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER8P010
Crambidae Chrysoteuchia topiaria Topiary Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER60010
Pyralidae Condylolomia participalis Drab Condylolomia Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER7L010
Pyralidae Crambus agitatellus Double-banded Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z240
Pyralidae Crambus albellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z230
Pyralidae Crambus girardellus Orange-striped Sedge Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z270
Pyralidae Crambus pascuellus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z120
Pyralidae Crambus perlellus Immaculate Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z050
Pyralidae Crambus praefectellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z170
Pyralidae Crambus saltuellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z250
Pyralidae Crambus unistriatellus a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z060
Pyralidae Desmia funeralis Grape Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILER3X010
Pyralidae Dioryctria abietivorella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z010
Pyralidae Dioryctria reniculelloides a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z030
Pyralidae Dioryctria zimmermani a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9Z120
Pyralidae Elophila icciusalis Pondside Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER09010
Pyralidae Elophila obliteralis Waterlily Leafcutter Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER0C020
Pyralidae Eudonia albertalis

GNR


SNA 2018 12 07 FalseReport Absent IILER04060
Pyralidae Eudonia strigalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER04170
Pyralidae Eulogia ochrifrontella Broad-banded Eulogia Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILERBK010
Pyralidae Eurythmia angulella a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILERC0020
Pyralidae Evergestis pallidata a Pyralid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER21010
Pyralidae Fissicrambus mutabilis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6A060
Pyralidae Fumibotys fumalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER2H010
Pyralidae Gesneria centuriella a Pyralid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER01010
Pyralidae Herpetogramma pertextalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SNA 2016 05 09 FalseReport Absent IILER59040
Pyralidae Herpetogramma thestealis Zigzag Herpetogramma Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILER59060
Pyralidae Hymenia perspectalis Spotted Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3Y010
Pyralidae Hypsopygia costalis Clover Hayworm Moth
G5


SNA 2019 05 03
IILER6X010
Pyralidae Hypsopygia intermedialis Red-shawled Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER6Y020
Crambidae Loxostege sticticalis Beet Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2Z120
Crambidae Lygropia rivulalis Bog Lygropia Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER4Z030
Pyralidae Microcrambus elegans Elegant Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER68030
Crambidae Neodactria caliginosellus Corn Root Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z430
Crambidae Neodactria luteolellus Mottled Grass-veneer Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER5Z410
Crambidae Nomophila nearctica Lucerne Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 01
IILER3U010
Pyralidae Oneida lunulalis Orange-tufted Oneida Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER7T010
Crambidae Ostrinia nubilalis European Corn Borer Moth
G5


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER2G040
Crambidae Parapoynx badiusalis Chestnut-marked Pondweed Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER0E030
Crambidae Parapoynx maculalis Polymorphic Pondweed Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER0E010
Pyralidae Pediasia trisecta Greater Sod Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER67040
Pyralidae Peoria approximella Carmine Snout Moth
G4G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILERC6120
Pyralidae Pilocrocis ramentalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER5A010
Pyralidae Pima albiplagiatella White-edged Pima Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER97020
Pyralidae Plodia interpunctella Indian-Meal Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILERBS010
Pyralidae Pococera asperatella Maple Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER7W120
Pyralidae Pococera militella Sycamore Webworm Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER7W100
Pyralidae Pyla fusca a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER9X080
Pyralidae Pyralis farinalis Meal Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 10 01
IILER6V010
Pyralidae Sciota basilaris

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER9P110
Pyralidae Sciota subcaesiella Locust Leafroller
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER9P080
Pyralidae Scoparia basalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03120
Pyralidae Scoparia biplagialis Double-striped Scoparia Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03090
Pyralidae Scoparia penumbralis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER03100
Pyralidae Sitochroa chortalis a Pyralid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILER2U030
Pyralidae Sitochroa palealis a crambid snout moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILER2U040
Pyralidae Udea rubigalis Celery Leaftier Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILER33010
Pterophoridae Adaina montanus

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILES0J030
Pterophoridae Amblyptilia pica a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILES0B010
Pterophoridae Dejongia lobidactylus

GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILES06050
Pterophoridae Emmelina monodactyla a Pterophorid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILES0L010
Pterophoridae Geina tenuidactyla Himmelman's Plume Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES03020
Pterophoridae Gillmeria pallidactyla

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES09020
Pterophoridae Hellinsia homodactylus

GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K430
Pterophoridae Hellinsia kellicottii Goldenrod Borer Plume Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 01
IILES0K520
Pterophoridae Hellinsia lacteodactylus

GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILES0K530
Pterophoridae Platyptilia carduidactyla Artichoke Plume Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILES09040
Drepanidae Drepana arcuata Arched Hooktip
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILET07010
Drepanidae Drepana bilineata a Hooktip Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILET07020
Drepanidae Habrosyne scripta Lettered Habrosyne
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILET01010
Thyatiridae Pseudothyatira cymatophoroides Tufted Thyatirid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILET02010
Geometridae Acasis viridata Olive-and-Black Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7A010
Geometridae Alsophila pometaria Fall Cankerworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU03010
Geometridae Archiearis infans Infant Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU01010
Geometridae Besma endropiaria Straw Besma
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3T010
Geometridae Biston betularia an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1Q010
Geometridae Cabera variolaria Pink-stripped Willow Spanworm
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU21030
Geometridae Campaea perlata Pale Beauty
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2Y010
Geometridae Caripeta angustiorata Brown Pine Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3N060
Geometridae Caripeta divisata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3N010
Geometridae Cepphis armataria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3D020
Geometridae Chlorochlamys chloroleucaria Blackberry Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU4W010
Geometridae Cingilia catenaria Chain Dotted Geometer
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3W010
Geometridae Cladara atroliturata Scribbler Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7C030
Geometridae Cladara limitaria Mottled Gray Carpet
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU7C010
Geometridae Coryphista meadii Barberry Geometer
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU63010
Geometridae Cyclophora pendulinaria Sweetfern Geometer
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5C060
Geometridae Digrammia neptaria Dark-bordered Granite Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0D710

Doryodes spadaria





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk07
Geometridae Dysstroma citrata Dark Marbled Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5K010
Geometridae Dysstroma hersiliata Orange-barred Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5K080
Geometridae Ecliptopera silaceata Small Phoenix Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5P010
Geometridae Ectropis crepuscularia Small Engrailed
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1A010
Geometridae Ematurga amitaria Cranberry Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0N010
Geometridae Ennomos magnaria Maple Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2Z010
Geometridae Epelis truncataria Black-Banded Orange Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0A010
Geometridae Epirrhoe alternata White-banded Toothed Carpet
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU6L010
Geometridae Epirrita autumnata Autumnal Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU6Y010
Geometridae Erannis tiliaria Linden Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1W010
Geometridae Euchlaena johnsonaria Johnson's Euchlaena
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU2F060
Geometridae Euchlaena marginaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2F110
Geometridae Euchlaena muzaria Muzarian Euchlaena
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU2F020
Geometridae Euchlaena obtusaria Obtuse Euchlaena Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2F030
Geometridae Eufidonia discospilata Sharp-lined Powder Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1P030
Geometridae Eulithis explanata White Eulithis
G5 NNR

SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5L110
Geometridae Eulithis gracilineata Greater Grapevine Looper Moth
G4G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5L020
Geometridae Eulithis serrataria an Inchworm Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5L130
Geometridae Eulithis testata Chevron Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5L060
Geometridae Euphyia intermediata Sharp-angled Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6M022
Geometridae Eupithecia albicapitata Spruce Cone Geometer
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72C60
Geometridae Eupithecia anticaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72E60
Geometridae Eupithecia lariciata Larch Pug Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72410
Geometridae Eupithecia mutata Spruce Cone Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72C70
Geometridae Eupithecia palpata Small Pine Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72010
Geometridae Eupithecia satyrata Satyr Pug Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU72720
Geometridae Eutrapela clemataria Curve-toothed Geometer Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU49010
Geometridae Glena cognataria Blueberry Gray
G4


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0S060
Geometridae Hethemia pistasciaria Pistachio Emerald
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU50010
Geometridae Hydrelia lucata an Inchworm Moth
G4G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU6V010
Geometridae Hydriomena divisaria Black-dashed Hydriomena Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5U140
Geometridae Hydriomena perfracta Shattered Hydriomena Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5U080
Geometridae Hypagyrtis piniata Pine Measuringworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU1T030
Geometridae Hypagyrtis unipunctata One-Spotted Variant Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1T010
Geometridae Idaea dimidiata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU56260
Geometridae Idaea rotundopennata a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU56250
Geometridae Iridopsis larvaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU16010
Geometridae Itame pustularia Lesser Maple Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEU09010
Geometridae Lambdina fiscellaria Hemlock Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3U010
Geometridae Lobophora nivigerata Powdered Bigwing
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU7D010
Geometridae Lomographa semiclarata Bluish Spring Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1X010
Geometridae Macaria bisignata Red-headed Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0D170
Geometridae Macaria notata Birch Angle Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0DA80
Geometridae Macaria oweni Owen's Angle Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU0D260
Geometridae Macaria pinistrobata White Pine Angle Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU0D220
Geometridae Melanolophia signataria Signate Melanolophia Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU1J040
Geometridae Mesothea incertata a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU51010
Geometridae Metanema inatomaria Pale Metanema Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU3B010
Geometridae Metarranthis indeclinata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU3C070
Tineidae Nemapogon cloacella





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk10
Geometridae Nematocampa resistaria Horned Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU4L010
Geometridae Nepytia canosaria False Hemlock Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3X080
Geometridae Operophtera bruceata Bruce Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6Z020
Geometridae Operophtera brumata Winter Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IILEU6Z010
Geometridae Orthofidonia flavivenata a Geometrid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 14
IILEU0K030
Geometridae Orthofidonia tinctaria a Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0K010
Geometridae Orthonama obstipata Gem Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6S010
Geometridae Pasiphila rectangulata Green Pug
G5


SNA 2014 03 31
IILEU75010
Geometridae Perizoma alchemillata Small Rivulet Moth
GNR


SNA 2019 05 03
IILEU6D050
Geometridae Pero honestaria Honest Pero Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2K070
Geometridae Pero morrisonaria Morrisons Pero
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2K090
Geometridae Petrophora subaequaria Northern Petrophora Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU33020
Geometridae Phaeoura quernaria Oak Beauty Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2L010
Gracillariidae Phyllonorycter latus





SU 2016 05 09
IILEunk14
Geometridae Plagodis alcoolaria Hollow-spotted Plagodis Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3G050
Geometridae Plagodis kuetzingi Purple Plagodis Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3G020
Geometridae Plagodis phlogosaria Straight-lined Plagodis Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3G030
Geometridae Plagodis serinaria Lemon Plagodis
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3G010
Geometridae Probole amicaria Friendly Probole Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3F020
Geometridae Prochoerodes lineola Large Maple Spanworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU4D060
Geometridae Protitame virginalis Virgin Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU07060
Geometridae Protoboarmia porcelaria Porcelain Gray Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU1B010
Geometridae Rheumaptera hastata Spear-marked Black Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU65010
Geometridae Rheumaptera prunivorata Cherry Scallop Shell Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU64020
Geometridae Scopula cacuminaria Frosted Tan Wave Moth
G4


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU5H090
Geometridae Scopula inductata Soft-lined Wave
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU5H210
Geometridae Scopula junctaria Simple Wave
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5H160
Geometridae Scopula limboundata Large Lace-border
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU5H110
Geometridae Selenia alciphearia Northern Selenia
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3A010
Geometridae Semiothisa sexmaculata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D180
Geometridae Semiothisa signaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU0D190
Geometridae Sicya macularia an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU3Y020
Geometridae Spargania magnoliata Double-banded Carpet Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEU6A040
Geometridae Speranza brunneata Rusty Speranza Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU09140
Geometridae Speranza occiduaria A Geometrid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU09070
Geometridae Synchlora aerata Wavy-Lined Emerald Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU4S010
Geometridae Tetracis cachexiata an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU47020
Geometridae Thera juniperata a Geometrid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 03 31
IILEU5S010
Geometridae Xanthorhoe ferrugata Red Twin-spot
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU6K210
Geometridae Xanthotype sospeta Crocus Geometer
G5


SU 2014 03 31
IILEU2G040
Geometridae Xanthotype urticaria an Inchworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEU2G010
Saturniidae Actias luna Luna Moth Papillon lune G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0T010
Saturniidae Anisota virginiensis Pink Striped Oakworm Moth Anisote rose du chêne G5


SNA 2020 01 22 Unconfirmed IILEW0K080
Saturniidae Antheraea polyphemus Polyphemus Moth Polyphèeme d'Amérique G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0S010
Saturniidae Dryocampa rubicunda Rosy Maple Moth Anisote de l'érable  G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0J010
Saturniidae Hyalophora cecropia Cecropia Moth Saturnie cécropia G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0Y010
Saturniidae Hyalophora columbia Columbia Silk Moth Saturnie du mélèze G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEW0Y020
Lasiocampidae Malacosoma americanum Eastern Tent Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0E040
Lasiocampidae Malacosoma disstria Forest Tent Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW0E010
Lasiocampidae Phyllodesma americana Lappet Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW09020
Lasiocampidae Tolype laricis Larch Tolype Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEW05040

Agrius cingulata Pink-spotted Hawk Moth Sphinx à taches roses G5


SNA 2016 03 02 Accidental Unconfirmed Transient IILEX01010
Sphingidae Amphion floridensis Nessus Sphinx Sphinx nessus G5


SNA 2014 04 08
IILEX12010
Sphingidae Ceratomia undulosa Waved Sphinx Sphinx ondulé G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEX07020
Sphingidae Darapsa choerilus Azalea Sphinx Sphinx de l'alisier G5


SNR 2016 01 28 UnknownStatus IILEX16030
Sphingidae Dolba hyloeus Black Alder Or Pawpaw Sphinx
G5


SU 2020 06 22
IILEX05010
Sphingidae Hemaris gracilis Slender Clearwing Sphinx gracieux G3G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0W020
Sphingidae Hemaris thysbe Hummingbird Moth Sphinx colibri G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0W010
Sphingidae Hyles gallii Gallium Sphinx Sphinx du gaillet G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX18020
Sphingidae Lapara bombycoides Northern Pine Sphinx Sphinx du pin G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0C020
Sphingidae Pachysphinx modesta Big Poplar Sphinx Sphinx du peuplier G5 N5

SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0J010
Sphingidae Paonias excaecata Blind-eyed Sphinx Sphinx aveugle G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0G010
Sphingidae Paonias myops Small-Eyed Sphinx Sphinx myope G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0G020
Sphingidae Smerinthus cerisyi One-Eyed Sphinx Sphinx du saule G5 N5

SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0F020
Sphingidae Smerinthus jamaicensis Twin-spotted Sphinx Sphinx géminé G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0F010
Sphingidae Sphinx canadensis Canadian Sphinx Sphinx du Canada G4


SU 2014 04 08
IILEX0B140
Sphingidae Sphinx chersis Great Ash Sphinx Sphinx du frêne G4


SU 2014 04 08
IILEX0B090
Sphingidae Sphinx drupiferarum Wild Cherry Sphinx Sphinx du cerisier G3G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0B190
Sphingidae Sphinx gordius Apple Sphinx Sphinx du pommier G4G5


SNA 2018 12 11 FalseReport Absent IILEX0B170
Sphingidae Sphinx kalmiae Laurel Sphinx Sphinx laurier G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0B160
Sphingidae Sphinx luscitiosa Birch Sphinx Sphinx du bouleau G4G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEX0B180
Sphingidae Sphinx poecila Northern Apple Sphinx
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEX0B230
Noctuidae Abagrotis alternata Greater Red Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYM9170
Noctuidae Abagrotis brunneipennis a Noctuid Moth
G4 N4

SU 2014 04 08
IILEYM9370
Noctuidae Abagrotis cupida Cupid Dart Moth
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYM9310
Noctuidae Achatodes zeae Elder Shoot Borer Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYC1010
Noctuidae Acronicta americana a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ020
Noctuidae Acronicta dactylina Fingered Dagger Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ050
Noctuidae Acronicta fallax Green Marvel Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAT010
Noctuidae Acronicta grisea Gray Dagger Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ140
Noctuidae Acronicta hasta Forked Dagger Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ760
Noctuidae Acronicta impleta a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ570
Noctuidae Acronicta impressa Impressed Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ610
Noctuidae Acronicta increta Southern Oak Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYAQ490
Noctuidae Acronicta innotata a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ090
Noctuidae Acronicta interrupta Interrupted Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ380
Noctuidae Acronicta lepusculina Cottonwood Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ070
Noctuidae Acronicta morula Ochre Dagger Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ370
Noctuidae Acronicta noctivaga Night-wandering Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYAQ590
Noctuidae Acronicta oblinita Smeared Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ700
Noctuidae Acronicta retardata Retarded Dagger Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ510
Noctuidae Acronicta superans a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAQ280
Noctuidae Acronicta vulpina Vulpina Dagger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAQ060
Noctuidae Actebia fennica Finnish Dart
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYLE010
Noctuidae Agnorisma badinodis Pale-banded Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYLN160
Noctuidae Agnorisma bugrai Collared Dart Moth
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYLN150
Noctuidae Agrotis ipsilon Dark Sword Grass Moth
G5


SUB 2016 01 28 Breeding IILEYKL230
Noctuidae Agrotis venerabilis a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYKL110
Noctuidae Agrotis volubilis Voluble Dart
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYKL190
Noctuidae Alypia langtoni Langton's Forester Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYB7050
Erebidae Amolita fessa Feeble Grass Moth
G5


SU 2015
IILEYEP010
Noctuidae Amphipoea americana a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYBY040
Noctuidae Amphipyra pyramidoides Copper Underwing Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYD3010
Noctuidae Amphipyra tragopoginis Mouse Moth
G5


SNA 2014 04 08
IILEYD3020
Noctuidae Anagrapha falcifera Celery Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8S010
Noctuidae Anaplectoides prasina a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYM2010
Noctuidae Anaplectoides pressus a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYM2020
Noctuidae Anarta trifolii Nutmeg Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYHF020
Noctuidae Anathix puta Puta Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFT020
Noctuidae Anathix ralla Dotted Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFT010
Noctuidae Apamea alia

G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYB9270
Noctuidae Apamea amputatrix a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYB9240
Noctuidae Apamea apamiformis a Noctuid Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYB9190
Noctuidae Apamea cogitata Thoughtful Apamea Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYB9500
Noctuidae Apamea dubitans a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYB9450
Noctuidae Apamea impulsa an Apamea Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYB9360
Noctuidae Apamea indocilis Ignorant Apamea Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYB9380
Noctuidae Apamea inficita Lined Quaker Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYB9460
Noctuidae Apamea inordinata

GU


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYB9290
Noctuidae Apamea lignicolora Wood-colored Apamea Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYB9090
Noctuidae Apamea lintneri Sand Wainscot Moth
G4


SU 2020 05 28
IILEYBE010
Noctuidae Apamea niveivenosa Snowy-veined Apamea Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYBA010
Noctuidae Apamea scoparia Faint-spotted Quaker Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYB9570
Noctuidae Apamea sordens Bordered Apamea Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYB9400
Noctuidae Apamea verbascoides a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYB9020
Noctuidae Aplectoides condita a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYM1010
Noctuidae Arctia caja Great Tiger Moth Écaille martre G5


SNA 2018 12 11 Unconfirmed IILEY2Q010
Noctuidae Autographa ampla a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8R180
Noctuidae Autographa bimaculata Two-spotted Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8R060
Noctuidae Autographa flagellum Silver Whip Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8R110
Noctuidae Autographa mappa a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8R070
Noctuidae Autographa precationis Common Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8R030
Noctuidae Autographa rubida a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8R040
Noctuidae Balsa tristrigella a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYDB020
Noctuidae Bellura obliqua Cattail Borer Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYC4030
Noctuidae Bleptina caradrinalis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY48010
Noctuidae Bomolocha baltimoralis Balitmore Bomolocha
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY53020
Noctuidae Brachylomia algens

GNR


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYG2060
Noctuidae Caenurgina crassiuscula a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY81040
Noctuidae Caenurgina erechtea a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2015
IILEY81050
Noctuidae Callopistria cordata Silver-spotted Fern Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYCZ040
Noctuidae Capsula oblonga a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYBV020
Noctuidae Caradrina multifera Speckled Rustic
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYD8040
Noctuidae Catocala amatrix Sweetheart Underwing
G5 NNR

SU 2014 02 08
IILEY89660
Noctuidae Catocala antinympha Sweetfern Underwing
G5 NNR

SU 2014 02 02
IILEY89060
Noctuidae Catocala badia Bay Underwing
G4


SU 2014 02 03
IILEY89080
Noctuidae Catocala badia coelebs The Old Maid Underwing
G4T4 NNR

SU 2014 02 03
IILEY89082
Noctuidae Catocala blandula Charming Underwing Likénée gris-bleu G5 NNR

SU 2016 01 28
IILEY89A00
Noctuidae Catocala briseis Briseis Underwing Likénée briseis G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 14
IILEY89480
Noctuidae Catocala concumbens Sleepy Underwing Likénée rose G5 NNR

SU 2016 01 28
IILEY89650
Noctuidae Catocala connubialis Connubial Underwing
G5 NNR

SU 2015
IILEY89B00
Noctuidae Catocala crataegi Hawthorn Underwing
G5 NNR

SU 2015
IILEY89900
Noctuidae Catocala parta Mother Underwing
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 14
IILEY89370
Noctuidae Catocala relicta White Underwing Likénée blanche G5 NNR

SU 2016 01 28
IILEY89340
Noctuidae Catocala semirelicta Semirelict Underwing
G5 NNR

SU 2016 01 28
IILEY89520
Noctuidae Catocala sordida Sordid Underwing Likénée des bleuets G5 NNR

SNA 2016 03 02
IILEY89780
Noctuidae Catocala ultronia Ultronia Underwing Likénée du prunier G5 NNR

SU 2016 01 28
IILEY89890
Noctuidae Catocala unijuga Once-Married Underwing
G5 NNR

SU 2016 01 28
IILEY89360
Noctuidae Cerastis salicarum Willow Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYLZ020
Noctuidae Charadra deridens Laugher Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAM020
Noctuidae Chytonix palliatricula Cloaked Marvel
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYCB010
Arctiidae Cisseps fulvicollis Yellow-collared Scape Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY3F010
Erebidae Clemensia albata Little White Lichen Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY1V010
Notodontidae Clostera albosigma Sigmoid Prominent Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY01010
Notodontidae Clostera apicalis a Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY01070
Notodontidae Clostera strigosa a Prominent
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY01040
Noctuidae Coenophila opacifrons Blueberry Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYLU020
Noctuidae Crocigrapha normani Norman's Quaker
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJN010
Noctuidae Crymodes devastator Glassy Cutworm Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYBB050
Noctuidae Cryptocala acadiensis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYM8010
Arctiidae Ctenucha virginica Virginia Ctenucha
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY3D060
Noctuidae Cucullia asteroides Asteroid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYH7130
Noctuidae Cucullia intermedia Intemediate Cucullia
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYH7070
Lymantriidae Dasychira plagiata a Variable Tussock Moth
G5


SU 2013 12 01
IILEY3V130
Notodontidae Datana ministra Yellow-necked Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY02010
Noctuidae Deltote bellicula Bog Glyph Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY9M010
Noctuidae Diachrysia aereoides a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEY8J010
Noctuidae Diachrysia balluca a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEY8J020
Noctuidae Drasteria adumbrata a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2015
IILEY6Z160
Noctuidae Enargia infumata a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYC9020
Noctuidae Epiglaea apiata Pointed Sallow
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFL020
Noctuidae Estigmene acrea Saltmarsh Tiger Moth; Saltmarsh Caterpillar (larva) Chenille des marais salants G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY2A010
Noctuidae Eucirroedia pampina Scalloped Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYFP010
Noctuidae Eudryas grata Beautiful Wood-nymph Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYAY030
Noctuidae Eueretagrotis attentus Attentive Dart
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYM5030
Noctuidae Eueretagrotis perattentus Two-spot Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYM5020
Noctuidae Euplexia benesimilis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYC6020
Noctuidae Eupsilia devia Lost Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYFG080
Noctuidae Eupsilia vinulenta Straight-toothed Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFG010
Noctuidae Eurois astricta Great Brown Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYLJ020
Noctuidae Eurois occulta Great Grey Dart
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYLJ010
Noctuidae Euxoa comosa a Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV2C0
Noctuidae Euxoa declarata Clear Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV1M0
Noctuidae Euxoa detersa Rubbed Dart
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV4L0
Noctuidae Euxoa divergens a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV010
Noctuidae Euxoa fumalis A Noctuid Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV2D0
Noctuidae Euxoa messoria a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV040
Noctuidae Euxoa mimallonis a Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYKV130
Noctuidae Euxoa ochrogaster a Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV2Z0
Noctuidae Euxoa perpolita Polished Dart Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV4V0
Noctuidae Euxoa redimicula Fillet Dart
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV4F0
Noctuidae Euxoa scandens White Cutworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV0E0
Noctuidae Euxoa servitus Slave Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV4J0
Noctuidae Euxoa tessellata Tessellate Dart
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV330
Noctuidae Euxoa velleripennis Fleece-winged Dart
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYKV310
Noctuidae Faronta diffusa Wheat Head Armyworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJE030
Noctuidae Feltia geniculata a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYKS040
Noctuidae Feltia herilis a Noctuid Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYKN070
Noctuidae Feltia jaculifera Dingy Cutworm Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYKN010
Noctuidae Feltia mollis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYKS030
Noctuidae Feltia subgothica a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYKN050
Noctuidae Feralia comstocki Comstock's Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYG5040
Noctuidae Feralia jocosa Jocose Sallow
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYG5010
Noctuidae Fishia illocata Wandering Brocade Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYBG200
Notodontidae Furcula cinerea Gray Furcula Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY0C020
Notodontidae Furcula modesta a Notodontid moth
G4G5 N5

SU 2014 04 08
IILEY0C060
Noctuidae Galgula partita Wedgling Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYDH010
Notodontidae Gluphisia avimacula Four-spotted Gluphisia Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY0B030
Notodontidae Gluphisia septentrionis Common Gluphisia
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY0B010
Erebidae Grammia virgo Virgin Tiger Moth
G5


SU 2013 12 07
IILEY2R250
Erebidae Grammia virguncula Little Virgin Tiger Moth Apantèse petite fille G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY2R040
Noctuidae Graphiphora augur Soothsayer Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYLH020
Arctiidae Halysidota tessellaris Pale Tussock Moth Halysidote du pommier G5


SU 2015
IILEY2U020
Arctiidae Haploa confusa Confused Haploa Arctiide nuancé G5


SU 2015
IILEY22060
Erebidae Haploa lecontei Leconte's Haploa Arctiide de Leconte G5


SU 2015
IILEY22050
Noctuidae Harrisimemna trisignata Harris's Three-spot
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYAV010
Noctuidae Helicoverpa zea Corn Earworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYMM010
Noctuidae Helotropha reniformis Kidney-spot Rustic
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYBX010
Noctuidae Hemipachnobia monochromatea Sundew Cutworm Moth
G4


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYLX020
Notodontidae Heterocampa biundata Wavy-lined Heterocampa
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY0V190
Notodontidae Heterocampa guttivitta Saddled Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY0V180
Notodontidae Heterocampa umbrata White-blotched Heterocampa
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY0V140
Cuculliinae Hillia iris a Cucullid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYHQ020
Noctuidae Homoglaea hircina Goat Sallow Moth
GNR


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYFC030
Noctuidae Homophoberia apicosa Black Wedge-spot
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY9N020
Noctuidae Hydraecia micacea Rosy Rustic
GNR


SNA 2014 04 08
IILEYN0050
Erebidae Hypena eductalis Red-footed Bomolocha Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY54010
Erebidae Hypena scabra Green Cloverworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY57010
Noctuidae Hypenodes caducus Large Hypenodes
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY4T010
Arctiidae Hyphantria cunea Fall Webworm Chenille à tente estivale G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY2C010
Noctuidae Hyppa xylinoides Common Hyppa
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYCG010
Noctuidae Idia aemula Common Idia Moth
GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY40020
Noctuidae Idia americalis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY40010
Noctuidae Idia lubricalis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY40130
Noctuidae Idia rotundalis Rotund Idia
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY40050
Noctuidae Ipimorpha pleonectusa Even-lined Sallow
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYCA040
Noctuidae Lacanobia atlantica a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJ1020
Noctuidae Lacanobia grandis Grand Arches
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJ1050
Noctuidae Lacanobia subjuncta a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJ1040
Noctuidae Lacinipolia lorea a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYJB380
Noctuidae Lacinipolia olivacea Olive Arches Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJB390
Noctuidae Lacinipolia renigera a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJB300
Noctuidae Lateroligia ophiogramma Double Lobed Moth
GNR NNA

SU 2016 05 09
IILEYBD020
Noctuidae Leucania commoides Two-lined Wainscot Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJH100
Noctuidae Leucania insueta a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJH120
Noctuidae Leucania multilinea a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJH080
Noctuidae Leucania pseudargyria False Wainscot
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJH250
Lymantriidae Leucoma salicis a Lymantriid Moth
GNR


SNA 2013 12 03
IILEY3Y010
Noctuidae Leuconycta diphteroides a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY9U010
Noctuidae Leuconycta lepidula a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY9U020
Noctuidae Lithacodia albidula a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY9M030
Noctuidae Lithacodia synochitis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY9M040
Noctuidae Litholomia napaea a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYFD010
Noctuidae Lithomoia germana a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYFB011
Noctuidae Lithophane bethunei Bethune's Pinion Moth
GNR


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFE030
Noctuidae Lithophane fagina Hoary Pinion Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFE330
Noctuidae Lithophane georgii Large Grey Pinion Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYFE290
Noctuidae Lithophane hemina Hemina Pinion Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFE080
Noctuidae Lithophane innominata Nameless Pinion Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFE040
Noctuidae Lithophane petulca Wanton Pinion Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFE050
Noctuidae Lithophane pexata Plush-naped Pinion Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFE380
Noctuidae Lithophane unimoda Dowdy Pinion Moth
GNR


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYFE320
Notodontidae Lochmaeus bilineata Double-lined Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY0W010
Notodontidae Lochmaeus manteo Variable Oakleaf Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY0W020
Arctiidae Lophocampa maculata Spotted Tussock Moth Halysidote maculée G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY2V090
Noctuidae Loscopia velata Veiled Ear Moth
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYBY010
Noctuidae Lycophotia phyllophora Phyllophora Dart Moth
G5 N4N5

SU 2016 01 28
IILEYM6010
Lymantriidae Lymantria dispar Gypsy Moth
G5


SNA 2015
IILEY3X010
Noctuidae Macrochilo absorptalis Slant-lined Owlet Moth
G4G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY45010
Noctuidae Macronoctua onusta Iris Borer Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYBW010
Noctuidae Melanchra adjuncta a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJ0010
Noctuidae Melanchra assimilis Similar Black Noctuid
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJ0040
Noctuidae Melanchra picta Similar Black Noctuid
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJ0020
Noctuidae Melanchra pulverulenta a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYJ0030
Noctuidae Meropleon diversicolor a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYBK040
Noctuidae Metaxaglaea inulta Unsated Sallow
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYFK010
Noctuidae Morrisonia evicta Bicolored Woodgrain Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJS020
Noctuidae Morrisonia latex a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJS050
Noctuidae Mythimna oxygala Lesser Wainscot Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJF010
Noctuidae Mythimna unipuncta Armyworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJG010
Notodontidae Nadata gibbosa a Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY03010
Noctuidae Nedra ramosula Gray Half-spot
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYCH010
Noctuidae Neoligia exhausta Exhausted Brocade Moth
GNR


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYBG080
Noctuidae Neoligia subjuncta

G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYBG350
Noctuidae Nephelodes minians a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJV010
Noctuidae Noctua pronuba a Noctuid Moth
GNR


SNA 2014 04 08
IILEYMY010
Notodontidae Notodonta scitipennis Base-streaked Prominent Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY08010
Notodontidae Notodonta torva Large Dark Prominent Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY08040
Noctuidae Ochropleura implecta Flame-shouldered Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYL5020
Notodontidae Odontosia elegans Elegant Prominent Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY07010
Noctuidae Oligia bridghamii Bridgham's Brocade Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYBG150
Noctuidae Oligia modica Black-banded Brocade Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYBG040
Notodontidae Oligocentria lignicolor White-Streaked Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY11060
Notodontidae Oligocentria semirufescens Red-washed Prominent Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY11010
Lymantriidae Orgyia antiqua Rusty Tussock Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY3W010
Lymantriidae Orgyia leucostigma White-marked Tussock Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY3W090
Noctuidae Orthodes cynica Cynical Dart
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYK2030
Noctuidae Orthodes majuscula Rustic Quaker Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYK2080
Noctuidae Orthosia hibisci Speckled Green Fruitworm Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJM190
Noctuidae Orthosia revicta Subdued Quaker
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJM140
Noctuidae Orthosia rubescens Ruby Quaker Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJM110
Noctuidae Palthis angulalis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY4F010
Noctuidae Panthea acronyctoides Black Zigzag Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYAH010
Noctuidae Panthea furcilla Eastern Panthea Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYAH060
Noctuidae Papaipema impecuniosa Aster Borer Moth
G5 N5

SU 2016 05 09
IILEYC0100
Noctuidae Papaipema pterisii Bracken Borer Moth
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 15
IILEYC0170
Noctuidae Papaipema unimoda Meadow Rue Borer Moth
G5 N5

SU 2016 05 09
IILEYC0460
Noctuidae Paradiarsia littoralis Labrador Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYLW010
Noctuidae Parallelia bistriaris a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY7W010
Notodontidae Peridea angulosa Angulose Prominent
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY05020
Notodontidae Peridea basitriens Oval-based Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY05010
Notodontidae Peridea ferruginea Chocolate Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY05030
Noctuidae Peridroma saucia Variegated Cutworm
G5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYLB010
Erebidae Phalaenophana pyramusalis Dark-banded Owlet Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY42010
Noctuidae Phalaenostola eumelusalis Dark Phalaenostola Moth




SU 2016 05 09
IILEY46040
Noctuidae Phalaenostola metonalis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY46010
Notodontidae Pheosia rimosa Black-rimmed Prominent Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY06010
Noctuidae Phlogophora iris Olive Angle Shades
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYC7010
Noctuidae Phlogophora periculosa a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYC7020
Noctuidae Photedes defecta Narrow-winged Borer Moth
G3G4


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYBR070
Noctuidae Photedes inops Spartina Borer Moth
G3G4


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYBQ020
Erebidae Phragmatobia fuliginosa Ruby Tiger Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY2J010
Noctuidae Platarctia parthenos St. Lawrence Tiger Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY2L010
Noctuidae Platypolia anceps a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYFW010
Noctuidae Platypolia mactata Adorable Brocade Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYBG190
Noctuidae Plusia putnami Putnam's Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8U010
Noctuidae Plusia venusta White-streaked Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8U040
Noctuidae Polia imbrifera Cloudy Arches
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYHP040
Noctuidae Polia nimbosa Stormy Arches
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYHP030
Noctuidae Polia purpurissata Purple Arches Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYHP080
Noctuidae Protodeltote muscosula Large Mossy Lithacodia Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY9M020
Noctuidae Protorthodes oviduca Ruddy Quaker Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJY180
Noctuidae Proxenus miranda Miranda Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYD6010
Noctuidae Pseudeustrotia carneola Pink-barred Pseudeustrotia Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY9M080
Noctuidae Pseudeva purpurigera Straight-lined Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEY8L010
Noctuidae Pseudohermonassa bicarnea Pink-spotted Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYLN110
Noctuidae Pseudohermonassa tenuicula Morrison's Sooty Dart Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYLN120
Noctuidae Pseudorthodes vecors a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYK1010
Arctiidae Pyrrharctia isabella Isabella Tiger Moth; Banded Woollybear (larva) Isia isabelle G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY28010
Noctuidae Pyrrhia exprimens Purple-lined Sallow
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYMJ020
Noctuidae Raphia frater The Brother
G5T5


S5 2014 04 08
IILEYAP020
Noctuidae Resapamea passer Dock Rustic Moth
GNR


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYBC060
Noctuidae Resapamea stipata The Four-lined Cordgrass Borer
G4


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYBC080
Noctuidae Rivula propinqualis Spotted Grass Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY4K010
Noctuidae Schinia florida a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYMP820
Notodontidae Schizura badia Chestnut Schizura
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY10030
Notodontidae Schizura concinna Red-humped Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY10070
Notodontidae Schizura ipomaeae Morning-glory Prominent Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY10020
Notodontidae Schizura unicornis Unicorn Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY10040
Erebidae Scoliopteryx libatrix Herald Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY64010
Noctuidae Sideridis maryx Maroonwing Moth
G4


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYHL040
Noctuidae Sideridis rosea Rosewing Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYHL010
Noctuidae Spaelotis clandestina Clandestine Dart
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYLG010
Erebidae Spilosoma dubia Dubious Tiger Moth
G5


SU 2015
IILEY2B040
Arctiidae Spilosoma virginica Virginian Tiger Moth; Yellow Woollybear (larva) Diacrisie de Virginie G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY2B050
Noctuidae Spiramater lutra Otter Spiramater Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJ1060
Noctuidae Spodoptera frugiperda Fall Armyworm Moth
G5


SUB 2016 01 28 Breeding IILEYDC020
Noctuidae Spodoptera ornithogalli Yellow-striped Armyworm Moth
G5


SUB 2016 01 28 Breeding IILEYDC050
Noctuidae Sunira bicolorago Bicolored Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYFS010
Noctuidae Sutyna privata a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYG0010
Notodontidae Symmerista albifrons White-headed Prominent
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY0H010
Notodontidae Symmerista canicosta a Prominent
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY0H020
Noctuidae Syngrapha alias a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8T150
Noctuidae Syngrapha cryptica a Noctuid Moth
G3G4 NNR

SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8T170
Noctuidae Syngrapha epigaea Narrow Silver Y Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8T030
Noctuidae Syngrapha octoscripta a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8T020
Noctuidae Syngrapha rectangula Salt and Pepper Looper Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8T180
Noctuidae Syngrapha viridisigma Spruce False Looper Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEY8T050
Noctuidae Tricholita signata a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYKG020
Noctuidae Trichoplusia ni Cabbage Looper Moth
GNR


SU 2014 04 08
IILEY8D010
Noctuidae Trichordestra legitima Striped Garden Caterpillar Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYJ1090
Noctuidae Trichordestra lilacina Aster Cutworm Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJ1120
Noctuidae Trichordestra tacoma

GNR


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYJ1080
Noctuidae Tyria jacobaeae Cinnabar Moth Écaille du séneçon G5


SNA 2014 10 14
IILEYPC010
Erebidae Virbia ferruginosa Salmon Virbia
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY24040
Erebidae Virbia lamae Bog Virbia
G4


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY24070
Noctuidae Xanthia tatago Pink-barred Sallow Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYFU020
Noctuidae Xestia c-nigrum Lesser Black-letter Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 15
IILEYLN020
Noctuidae Xestia dilucida Dull Reddish Dart Moth
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYLN500
Noctuidae Xestia dolosa Greater Black-letter Dart
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYLN030
Noctuidae Xestia normanianus Norman's Dart
G5


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYLN040
Noctuidae Xestia smithii Dotted Clay
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYLN050
Noctuidae Xylena nupera American Swordgrass Moth
G5


SU 2016 01 28
IILEYFA010
Noctuidae Xylomoia chagnoni a Noctuid Moth
GNR


SU 2014 04 08
IILEYBP020
Noctuidae Xylotype arcadia Acadian Sallow Moth
G4


SU 2016 05 09
IILEYFX020
Noctuidae Zale minerea a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY7P140
Noctuidae Zanclognatha jacchusalis a Noctuid Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY43130
Noctuidae Zanclognatha laevigata Variable Zanclognatha Moth
G5


SU 2014 10 14
IILEY43060
Noctuidae Zanclognatha pedipilalis Grayish Zanclognatha Moth
G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY43090
Noctuidae Zanclognatha protumnusalis

G5


SU 2016 05 09
IILEY43100
Boreidae Boreus brumalis A snow scorpionfly
GNR


SU 2014 03 10
IIMEC08020
Panorpidae Panorpa galerita a Panorpid Scorpionfly
GNR


SU 2014 03 10
IIMEC04150
Panorpidae Panorpa subfurcata a Panorpid Scorpionfly
GNR


SU 2014 03 10
IIMEC04400
Corydalidae Chauliodes pectinicornis a hellgrammite
GNR NNR

SNR 2020 05 15
IIMEG01110
Chrysopidae Chrysopa chi Chi Green Lacewing
G5


SU 2014 10 24
IINEU18020
Chrysopidae Chrysopa oculata Golden-eyed Lacewing
G5


SU 2014 10 24
IINEU18060
Chrysopidae Chrysopa quadripunctata A Green Lacewing
GNR


SU 2014 03 20
IINEU18080
Hemerobiidae Hemerobius conjunctus A Brown Lacewing
GNR


SU 2014 03 22
IINEUHM020
Hemerobiidae Hemerobius humulinus Humulin Brown Lacewing
G5


SU 2014 03 23
IINEUHM060
Chrysopidae Meleoma emuncta A Green Lacewing
G5


SU 2014 03 20
IINEUML020
Aeshnidae Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Aeschne du Canada G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO14020
Aeshnidae Aeshna constricta Lance-Tipped Darner Aeschne constrictor G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IIODO14040
Aeshnidae Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Aeschne porte-crosses G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO14060
Aeshnidae Aeshna interrupta Variable Darner Aeschne domino G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO14070
Aeshnidae Aeshna interrupta interrupta Variable Darner
G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO14071
Aeshnidae Aeshna subarctica Subarctic Darner Aeschne subarctique G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO14170
Aeshnidae Aeshna tuberculifera Black-Tipped Darner Aeschne à tubercules G5 N4

S4 2015 03 30
IIODO14180
Aeshnidae Aeshna umbrosa Shadow Darner Aeschne des pénombres G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO14190
Aeshnidae Aeshna umbrosa umbrosa Shadow Darner Aeschne des pénombres G5T5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO14191
Aeshnidae Anax junius Common Green Darner Anax G5 N5

S5B 2015 03 30 Breeding IIODO15020
Aeshnidae Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Aeschne printanière G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO16010
Aeshnidae Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Aeschne fuligineuse G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO17010
Aeshnidae Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Aeschne vineuse G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO17020
Calopterygidae Calopteryx aequabilis River Jewelwing Caloptéryx à taches apicales G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IIODO65010
Calopterygidae Calopteryx maculata Ebony Jewelwing Caloptéryx bistré G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO65050
Libellulidae Celithemis elisa Calico Pennant Célithème indienne G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO37030
Coenagrionidae Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel Agrion à tache jaune G5 N5

S2 2015 03 30
IIODO78010
Coenagrionidae Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet Agrion résolu G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO70010
Cordulegasteridae Cordulegaster maculata Twin-Spotted Spiketail Cordulégastre maculé G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO03060
Corduliidae Cordulia shurtleffii American Emerald Cordulie de Shurtleffer G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO27010
Corduliidae Dorocordulia lepida Petite Emerald Cordulie écailleuse G5 N3

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO28010
Corduliidae Dorocordulia libera Racket-Tailed Emerald Cordulie écorcée G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO28020
Coenagrionidae Enallagma annexum Northern Bluet Agrion porte-coupes G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO71150
Coenagrionidae Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet Agrion saupoudré G5 N4

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO71110
Coenagrionidae Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet Agrion boréal G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO71010
Coenagrionidae Enallagma carunculatum Tule Bluet Agrion des scirpes G5 N5

SNR 2015 03 30
IIODO71050
Coenagrionidae Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet Agrion civil G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO71130
Coenagrionidae Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet Agrion enivré G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO71200
Coenagrionidae Enallagma hageni Hagen's Bluet Agrion de Hagen G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO71230
Coenagrionidae Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet Agrion nain G4 N4

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO71080
Coenagrionidae Enallagma vernale Vernal Bluet Agrion printanier G5 N4N5

SNR 2015 03 30
IIODO71070
Corduliidae Epitheca canis Beaverpond Baskettail Épithèque canine G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IIODO29030
Corduliidae Epitheca cynosura Common Baskettail Épithèque à queue de Beagle G5 N5

SNR 2015 03 30
IIODO29050
Corduliidae Epitheca spinigera Spiny Baskettail Épithèque épineuse G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO29080
Aeshnidae Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner Aeschne pygmée G5 N2N3

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO20020
Gomphidae Gomphus spicatus Dusky Clubtail Gomphe pointu G5 N5

S2 2015 03 30
IIODO08400
Coenagrionidae Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail Agrion posé G5 N4N5

SNR 2015 12 08
IIODO72030
Coenagrionidae Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail Agrion vertical G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO72060
Libellulidae Ladona exusta White Corporal L'embrasée G5 N2N4

SNR 2015 12 08
IIODO45180
Libellulidae Ladona julia Chalk-Fronted Corporal Julienne G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO45230
Lestidae Lestes congener Spotted Spreadwing Leste tardif G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO67040
Lestidae Lestes disjunctus Northern Spreadwing Leste disjoint G5 NNR

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO67051
Lestidae Lestes dryas Emerald Spreadwing Leste dryade G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO67020
Lestidae Lestes eurinus Amber-Winged Spreadwing Leste flamboyant G5 N4

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO67060
Lestidae Lestes forcipatus Sweetflag Spreadwing Leste à forceps G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IIODO67030
Lestidae Lestes unguiculatus Lyre-Tipped Spreadwing Leste onguiculé G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO67080
Libellulidae Leucorrhinia frigida Frosted Whiteface Leucorrhine frigide G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO44020
Libellulidae Leucorrhinia glacialis Crimson-Ringed Whiteface Leucorrhine glaciale G5 N5

S2 2015 03 30
IIODO44030
Libellulidae Leucorrhinia hudsonica Hudsonian Whiteface Leucorrhine hudsonienne G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO44040
Libellulidae Leucorrhinia intacta Dot-Tailed Whiteface Leucorrhine mouchetée G5 N5

S4 2015 03 30
IIODO44050
Libellulidae Leucorrhinia proxima Red-Waisted Whiteface Leucorrhine apprivoisée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO44070
Libellulidae Libellula pulchella Twelve-Spotted Skimmer Gracieuse G5 N5

SNR 2015 12 08
IIODO45130
Libellulidae Libellula quadrimaculata Four-Spotted Skimmer Quadrimaculée G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO45140
Coenagrionidae Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite Déesse gracieuse G5 N3

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO74030
Coenagrionidae Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite Déesse paisible G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO74020
Libellulidae Pantala flavescens Wandering Glider Pantale flavescente G5 N4

S2B 2015 03 30 Breeding IIODO55010
Libellulidae Plathemis lydia Common Whitetail Lydienne G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO45190
Corduliidae Somatochlora albicincta Ringed Emerald Cordulie annelée G5 N5

SNA 2009 11 06 Potential IIODO32010
Corduliidae Somatochlora cingulata Lake Emerald Cordulie ceinturée G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO32040
Corduliidae Somatochlora elongata Ski-Tailed Emerald Cordulie allongée G5 N4

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO32050
Corduliidae Somatochlora forcipata Forcipate Emerald Cordulie fourchue G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO32080
Corduliidae Somatochlora franklini Delicate Emerald Cordulie de Franklin G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO32090
Corduliidae Somatochlora incurvata Incurvate Emerald Cordulie incurvée G5 N4

S2 2015 03 30
IIODO32130
Corduliidae Somatochlora kennedyi Kennedy's Emerald Cordulie de Kennedy G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO32140
Corduliidae Somatochlora minor Ocellated Emerald Cordulie mineure G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO32170
Corduliidae Somatochlora tenebrosa Clamp-Tipped Emerald Cordulie ténébreuse G5 N3N4

SU 2015 03 30
IIODO32230
Corduliidae Somatochlora walshii Brush-Tipped Emerald Cordulie de Walsh G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO32240
Corduliidae Somatochlora williamsoni Williamson's Emerald Cordulie de Williamson G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO32260
Libellulidae Sympetrum corruptum Variegated Meadowhawk Sympétrum bagarreur G5 N5

SNA 2015 03 30 Accidental Transient IIODO61030
Libellulidae Sympetrum costiferum Saffron-Winged Meadowhawk Sympétrum rubigineux G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO61040
Libellulidae Sympetrum danae Black Meadowhawk Sympétrum noir G5 N5

S1 2015 03 30
IIODO61050
Libellulidae Sympetrum internum Cherry-Faced Meadowhawk Sympétrum intime G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO61070
Libellulidae Sympetrum janeae Jane's Meadowhawk Sympétrum de Jane G5 N5

SNR 2015 03 30
IIODO61160
Libellulidae Sympetrum obtrusum White-Faced Meadowhawk Sympétrum éclaireur G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO61090
Libellulidae Sympetrum rubicundulum Ruby Meadowhawk Sympétrum à dos roux G5 N5

SNR 2015 03 30
IIODO61120
Libellulidae Sympetrum semicinctum Band-Winged Meadowhawk Sympétrum semi-ambré G5 N5

S3 2015 03 30
IIODO61130
Libellulidae Sympetrum vicinum Autumn Meadowhawk Sympétrum tardif G5 N5

S5 2015 03 30
IIODO61140
Gryllidae Acheta domesticus House Cricket
GNR


SNA 2014 12 30 UnknownStatus IIORT67010
Gryllidae Allonemobius fasciatus Striped Ground Cricket
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT44030
Acrididae Booneacris glacialis Wingless Mountain Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT51010
Acrididae Camnula pellucida Clear-winged Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT61010
Acrididae Chortophaga viridifasciata Northern Green-striped Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT53010
Conocephalidae Conocephalus fasciatus Slender Meadow Katydid
G5 N5

SU 2014 12 30
IIORT66030
Acrididae Dissosteira carolina Carolina Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT54010
Gryllidae Eunemobius carolinus Carolina Ground Cricket
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT70010
Gryllidae Gryllus pennsylvanicus Fall Field Cricket
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT69010
Tettigoniidae Meconema thalassinum Drumming Katydid Sauterelle tambourinaire
NNA

SNA 2017 09 28
IIORTJ6010
Acrididae Melanoplus bivittatus Two-striped Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT01090
Acrididae Melanoplus borealis Northern Spur-throat Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT01110
Acrididae Melanoplus fasciatus Huckleberry Spur-throat Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT01150
Acrididae Melanoplus femurrubrum Red-legged Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT01080
Acrididae Melanoplus sanguinipes Migratory Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT01210
Acrididae Melanoplus stonei Stone's Locust
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT01060
Gryllidae Neonemobius palustris Sphagnum Ground Cricket
G5


SNR 2017 10 02
IIORT48010
Tetrigidae Nomotettix cristatus Northern Crested Grouse Locust
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT75010
Gryllidae Oecanthus nigricornis Black-horned Tree Cricket
G5


SNR 2018 03 15
IIORT19050
Tettigoniidae Orchelimum gladiator Gladiator Meadow Katydid
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT41040
Acrididae Pseudochorthippus curtipennis Marsh Meadow Grasshopper




SU 2014 12 30
IIORTK9010
Tettigoniidae Roeseliana roeselii Roesel’s Katydid
GNR


SNA 2018 03 15
IIORTL0010
Tettigoniidae Scudderia curvicauda Curve-tailed Bush Katydid
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT42030
Tettigoniidae Scudderia fasciata Black-striped Katydid Sauterelle fasciée
N2N3

SU 2020 05 13
IIORT42010
Tettigoniidae Scudderia furcata Fork-tailed Bush Katydid
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT42040
Tettigoniidae Scudderia pistillata Broad-winged Bush Katydid
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT42050
Acrididae Stethophyma gracile Northern Sedge Locust
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT56020
Acrididae Stethophyma lineatum Striped Sedge Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT56030
Tetrigidae Tetrix ornata Ornate Grouse Locust
G5


SU 2014 01 08
IIORT27050
Tetrigidae Tetrix subulata Slender Grouse Locust
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT27020
Acrididae Trimerotropis verruculata Crackling Forest Grasshopper
G5


SU 2014 12 30
IIORT36020
Perlidae Agnetina capitata a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE1Y020
Chloroperlidae Alloperla atlantica a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE11240
Nemouridae Amphinemura nigritta Little Black Forestfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE0H080
Nemouridae Amphinemura wui a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE0H130
Chloroperlidae Haploperla brevis a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE14010
Perlodidae Isoperla cotta a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE24090
Perlodidae Isoperla frisoni a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE24200
Perlodidae Isoperla slossonae a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE24520
Perlodidae Isoperla transmarina a Spring Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE24580
Leuctridae Leuctra duplicata a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE0B090
Leuctridae Leuctra ferruginea Eastern Needlefly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE0B100
Nemouridae Nemoura trispinosa Three-spined Forestfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE0L050
Capniidae Paracapnia angulata Angulate Snowfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE08010
Capniidae Paracapnia opis a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE08020
Leuctridae Paraleuctra sara Appalachian Needlefly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE0D080
Nemouridae Paranemoura claasseni a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE0N020
Nemouridae Paranemoura perfecta a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE0N010
Nemouridae Podmosta macdunnoughi a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE0P030
Nemouridae Prostoia completa a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IIPLE0Q020
Pteronarcyidae Pteronarcys biloba Knobbed Salmonfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE2V010
Chloroperlidae Sweltsa naica Northeastern Sallfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE19150
Chloroperlidae Sweltsa onkos a Stonefly
G5


SU 2014 03 10
IIPLE19170
Sericostomatidae Agarodes distinctus A Caddisfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IITRI66680
Hydropsychidae Arctopsyche ladogensis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SNA 2016 03 02 Unconfirmed IITRIC4010
Phryganeidae Banksiola crotchi a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI30030
Leptoceridae Ceraclea resurgens A Caddisfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IITRI2A100
Leptoceridae Ceraclea ruthae a Caddisfly
G4 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI2A320
Hydropsychidae Cheumatopsyche analis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI22260
Hydropsychidae Cheumatopsyche harwoodi a Caddisfly
G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI22142
Hydropsychidae Cheumatopsyche wrighti a Caddisfly
G4G5 N4

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI63540
Philopotamidae Dolophilodes distincta a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI04030
Limnephilidae Frenesia missa a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI87010
Glossosomatidae Glossosoma nigrior a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI83020
Limnephilidae Glyphopsyche irrorata a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI64720
Helicopsychidae Helicopsyche borealis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI96020
Limnephilidae Hesperophylax designatus a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRIE6020
Polycentropodidae Holocentropus flavus a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI05020
Polycentropodidae Holocentropus interruptus a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI05240
Limnephilidae Hydatophylax argus a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRIB3010
Helicopsychidae Hydropsyche betteni a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI25190
Helicopsychidae Hydropsyche slossonae a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI36040
Hydropsychidae Hydropsyche sparna a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI36050
Hydroptilidae Hydroptila consimilis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI40290
Limnephilidae Lenarchus keratus A Caddisfly
G4G5


SU 2014 10 31
IITRI64890
Lepidostomatidae Lepidostoma togatum a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI01110
Lepidostomatidae Lepidostoma vernale a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI01040
Limnephilidae Limnephilus ademus a Caddisfly
G4G5 N3N4

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI15160
Limnephilidae Limnephilus indivisus a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI15050
Limnephilidae Limnephilus ornatus a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI15070
Limnephilidae Limnephilus rhombicus a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI15080
Psychomyiidae Lype diversa a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI81010
Brachycentridae Micrasema charonis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI20010
Molannidae Molanna blenda a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI93010
Molannidae Molanna uniophila a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI93030
Leptoceridae Mystacides interjectus A Caddisfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IITRIB5020
Uenoidae Neophylax aniqua a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRIA3060
Uenoidae Neophylax ornatus a Caddisfly
G4G5 N4N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRIA3040
Leptoceridae Oecetis cinerascens a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI2G100
Leptoceridae Oecetis immobilis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI2G140
Leptoceridae Oecetis inconspicua a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI2G120
Limnephilidae Onocosmoecus unicolor a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRIE9020
Hydropsychidae Parapsyche apicalis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI26050
Phryganeidae Phryganea cinerea a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI31020
Phryganeidae Phryganea sayi A Caddisfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IITRI31010
Polycentropodidae Plectrocnemia albipuncta a Caddisfly
G4G5 N4

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI65770
Polycentropodidae Plectrocnemia aureola a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI65780
Limnephilidae Psychoglypha subborealis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRIF2020
Limnephilidae Pycnopsyche gentilis a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI90040
Rhyacophilidae Rhyacophila brunnea a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 03 10
IITRI19980
Rhyacophilidae Rhyacophila fuscula a Caddisfly
G5 N5

SU 2014 10 31
IITRI19290
Leptoceridae Triaenodes baris A Triaenode Caddisfly
G5


SU 2014 10 31
IITRI2F080
Araneidae Acanthepeira stellata Starbellied Orbweaver
GNR N4N5

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAK8010
Linyphiidae Allomengea dentisetis a Sheetweb Weaver
G5 N5

SU 2015
ILARAH6030
Araneidae Araneus marmoreus Marbled Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA81010
Araneidae Araneus saevus An Orbweaver Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA81050
Araneidae Araniella displicata Sixspotted Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAF0010
Lycosidae Arctosa littoralis a Wolf Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA76010
Dictynidae Argenna obesa a Meshweaver Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAH2010
Araneidae Argiope aurantia Yellow Garden Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAF2020
Araneidae Argiope trifasciata Banded Garden Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAF2010
Salticidae Attulus floricola a Jumping Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAC7020
Linyphiidae Baryphyma trifrons affine a Dwarf Weaver
G5TNRQ


SU 2014 04 14
ILARAH7021
Theridiidae Canalidion montanum a Cobweb Weaver
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAAA040
Clubionidae Clubiona canadensis a Leafcurling Sac Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA72070
Clubionidae Clubiona riparia a Leafcurling Sac Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA72050
Dictynidae Dictyna volucripes Truncated Thread Meshweaver Dictyne vive GNR N4N5

SU 2020 05 12
ILARAF8240
Linyphiidae Diplostyla concolor a Sheetweb Weaver Linyphie uniforme G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA46130
Pisauridae Dolomedes triton Sixspotted Fishing Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA49040
Theridiidae Enoplognatha ovata a Cobweb Weaver
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 04 14
ILARAL5060
Linyphiidae Erigone autumnalis a Dwarf Weaver
GNR NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAJ7020
Linyphiidae Erigone dentipalpis a Dwarf Weaver
GNR NNA

SNA 2014 04 14
ILARAJ7180
Gnaphosidae Gnaphosa parvula a Stealthy Ground Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARA52060
Linyphiidae Grammonota angusta a Dwarf Weaver
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAT8010
Linyphiidae Grammonota maritima a Dwarf Weaver
GNR NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAT8120
Gnaphosidae Herpyllus ecclesiasticus Parson Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAM3010
Araneidae Hypsosinga pygmaea An Orbweaver Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAG4020
Linyphiidae Improphantes complicatus a Sheetweb Weaver Linyphie enroulée G5 NNR

SR SNA Unconfirmed ILARAW4010
Araneidae Larinioides cornutus Furrow Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2014 04 14
ILARAW6020
Thomisidae Misumena vatia Goldenrod Crab Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAQ1010
Araneidae Neoscona arabesca Arabesque Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAN7010
Thomisidae Ozyptila distans a Leaflitter Crab Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAN4030
Tetragnathidae Pachygnatha brevis a Thickjawed Orbweaver
GNR NNR

SU 2015
ILARAK4060
Lycosidae Pardosa moesta a Thinlegged Wolf Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARA89040
Lycosidae Pardosa saxatilis a Thinlegged Wolf Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARA89050
Salticidae Pelegrina flavipes a Jumping Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAX8010
Philodromidae Philodromus cespitum a Running Crab Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAP5140
Philodromidae Philodromus placidus a Running Crab Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAP5050
Lycosidae Pirata piraticus a Pirate Wolf Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAK6040
Theridiidae Steatoda albomaculata a Cobweb Weaver
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARA62020
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha caudata a Longjawed Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAZ7010
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha dearmata a Longjawed Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARAZ7020
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha extensa a Longjawed Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAZ7040
Tetragnathidae Tetragnatha laboriosa Silver Longjawed Orbweaver
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAZ7090
Theridiidae Theridion glaucescens a Cobweb Weaver
GNR NNR

SU 2015
ILARAAA020
Lycosidae Trochosa terricola a Wolf Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARA63020
Salticidae Tutelina similis a Jumping Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2015
ILARA99030
Gnaphosidae Zelotes fratris a Stealthy Ground Spider
G5 NNR

SU 2014 10 15
ILARAN6070
Araneidae Zygiella atrica An Orbweaver Spider
GNR NNA

SNA 2015
ILARAG8020
Margaritiferidae Margaritifera margaritifera Eastern Pearlshell Mulette-perlière de l'Est G4 N4

S1S2 2014 03 22
IMBIV27030
Pisidiidae Musculium lacustre Lake Fingernailclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV50010
Pisidiidae Musculium securis Pond Fingernailclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV50030
Pisidiidae Pisidium adamsi Adam Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51010
Pisidiidae Pisidium casertanum Ubiquitous Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51030
Pisidiidae Pisidium compressum Ridgebeak Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51040
Pisidiidae Pisidium ferrugineum Rusty Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51100
Pisidiidae Pisidium idahoense Giant Northern Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51120
Pisidiidae Pisidium insigne Tiny Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51130
Pisidiidae Pisidium milium Quadrangular Pillclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51150
Pisidiidae Pisidium nitidum Shiny Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51160
Pisidiidae Pisidium subtruncatum Shortended Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51200
Pisidiidae Pisidium variabile Triangular Peaclam
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV51230
Unionidae Pyganodon cataracta Eastern Floater Anodonte de l'Est G5 N5

S4 2015 12 02
IMBIV54010
Pisidiidae Sphaerium simile a bivalve
G5


SU 2014 01 07
IMBIV52070
Unionidae Utterbackiana implicata Alewife Floater Anodonte du gaspareau G5 N5

S1? 2020 07 15
IMBIV04080
Hydrobiidae Amnicola limosus Mud Amnicola Amnicole commune G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASF4070
Discidae Anguispira alternata Flamed Tigersnail
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS53010
Physidae Aplexa elongata Lance Aplexa Physe des mousses G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASL8010
Helicidae Arianta arbustorum a snail
G5


SNA 2013 12 06
IMGASD7040
Arionidae Arion ater Black Arion
G5 NNA

SNA 2015 05 07 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IMGAS56010
Arionidae Arion circumscriptus Brown-banded Arion
G5 NNA

SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS56020
Arionidae Arion fasciatus Orange-banded Arion
G5 NNA

SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS56040
Arionidae Arion rufus Chocolate Arion
G4G5


SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS56080
Arionidae Arion silvaticus Forest Arion
G5


SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS56100
Arionidae Arion subfuscus Dusky Arion
G5 NNA

SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS56090
Ellobiidae Carychium exiguum Obese Thorn
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS07020
Succineidae Catinella vermeta Suboval Ambersnail
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS66130
Helicidae Cepaea hortensis White-lipped Gardensnail
G5 NNA

SU 2013 12 06 Exotic IMGASD8010
Viviparidae Cipangopaludina chinensis Chinese Mysterysnail Vivipare orientale G5 NNA

SNA 2020 09 21
IMGASE7010
Cochlicopidae Cochlicopa lubrica Glossy Pillar
G5 N5

S5 2013 12 06
IMGAS11010
Cochlicopidae Cochlicopa lubricella Thin Pillar
G5 N4N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS11020
Limacidae Deroceras laeve Meadow Slug
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS87040
Limacidae Deroceras reticulatum Gray Fieldslug
G5 NNA

SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS87060
Discidae Discus catskillensis Angular Disc
G5 N5

SNA 2015 05 07 UnknownStatus Unconfirmed IMGAS54030
Discidae Discus whitneyi Forest Disc
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS54050
Hydrobiidae Ecrobia truncata Minute Hydrobe
GNR NNR

SU 2014 08 26
IMGAST4010
Helicarionidae Euconulus fulvus Brown Hive
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS70020
Ancylidae Ferrissia rivularis Creeping Ancylid Patelle des ruisseaux G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASN3050
Lymnaeidae Galba humilis Marsh Fossaria
G5


SU 2014 08 26
IMGASL1100
Lymnaeidae Galba modicella Rock Fossaria Fossarie modeste G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASL1110
Vertiginidae Gastrocopta pentodon Comb Snaggletooth
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS15110
Planorbidae Gyraulus circumstriatus Disc Gyro Gyraule déprimé G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASM5010
Planorbidae Gyraulus deflectus Flexed Gyro Gyraule difforme G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASM5030
Planorbidae Gyraulus parvus Ash Gyro Gyraule modeste G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASM5050
Zonitidae Hawaiia minuscula Minute Gem
G5 N4N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS74020
Helicodiscidae Helicodiscus parallelus Compound Coil
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS50140
Planorbidae Helisoma anceps Two-Ridge Rams-Horn Hélisome à deux carènes G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASM6010
Lymnaeidae Ladislavella catascopium Woodland Pondsnail Stagnicole robuste des lacs G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASL5050
Lymnaeidae Ladislavella elodes Marsh Pondsnail Stagnicole commune G5 N5

S4 2014 08 26
IMGASL5070
Limacidae Limax maximus Giant Garden Slug
G5 NNA

SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS88030
Succineidae Novisuccinea ovalis Oval Ambersnail
G5 N4N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS68110
Zonitidae Oxychilus cellarius Cellar Glass-snail
G5 NNA

SNA 2013 12 06
IMGAS77020
Succineidae Oxyloma decampii Marshall Ambersnail
G5 N4N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS67010
Succineidae Oxyloma retusum Blunt Ambersnail
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS67090
Gastrodontidae Perpolita binneyana Blue Glass
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS76010
Gastrodontidae Perpolita electrina Amber Glass
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS76030
Philomycidae Philomycus flexuolaris Winding Mantleslug
G5 N4N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS64050
Physidae Physella acuta Pewter Physa
G5


SU 2014 08 26
IMGASL9120
Physidae Physella gyrina Tadpole Physa
G5 N5

SU 2014 08 26
IMGASL9130
Valloniidae Planogyra asteriscus Eastern Flat-Whorl
G4G5 N2N4

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS21010
Planorbidae Planorbella campanulata Bellmouth Rams-Horn Hélisome clochette G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASN0040
Planorbidae Planorbella trivolvis Marsh Rams-Horn Hélisome commun de l'est G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASN0170
Planorbidae Planorbula armigera Thicklip Rams-Horn Planorbule dentée commune G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASN0020
Planorbidae Promenetus exacuous Sharp Sprite Proménète caréné G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASN1010
Planorbidae Promenetus exacuous exacuous Keeled Promenetus
G5T5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASN1012
Punctidae Punctum minutissimum Small Spot
G5 N4

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS47040
Zonitidae Striatura exigua Ribbed Striate
G5 N4N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS81010
Zonitidae Striatura milium Fine-ribbed Striate
G5 N4N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS81040
Strobilopsidae Strobilops labyrinthicus Maze Pinecone
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS24040
Succineidae Succinea wilsonii Golden Ambersnail
G4 N2

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS68220
Hygromiidae Trochulus hispidus Hairy Helicellid
G5 NNA

SNA 2013 12 06
IMGASD5010
Valloniidae Vallonia excentrica Iroquois Vallonia
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS22040
Valloniidae Vallonia pulchella Lovely Vallonia
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS22080
Valvatidae Valvata lewisi Fringed Valvata
G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASE5030
Valvatidae Valvata sincera Mossy Valvata Valvée striée (et boréale) G5 N5

SU 2014 08 27
IMGASE5070
Vertiginidae Vertigo cristata Crested Vertigo
G5


SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS20450
Vertiginidae Vertigo gouldii Variable Vertigo
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS20150
Vertiginidae Vertigo ovata Ovate Vertigo
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS20250
Vertiginidae Vertigo ventricosa Five-tooth Vertigo
G5 N4

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS20340
Vitrinidae Vitrina angelicae Transparent Limpid Snail
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS86040
Zonitidae Zonitoides arboreus Quick Gloss
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS85010
Zonitidae Zonitoides nitidus Black Gloss
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS85060
Valloniidae Zoogenetes harpa Boreal Top
G5 N5

SU 2013 12 06
IMGAS23010